The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results

The Regent's Park

Next Race: 02/08/2020 + 29 others

Summer 10K Results


19/08/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Konstantinos Kokolas Male Male Senior 1 00:36:18 1 00:36:24 --
2 Luke Pikett Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 2 00:36:38 2 00:36:41 --
3 Iain Male Male Senior 3 00:37:14 3 00:37:16 --
4 J Daniel Male Male Senior 4 00:37:28 4 00:37:38 --
5 Mr Alex Male Male Senior 5 00:37:39 5 00:37:44 --
6 Lucie Custance Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 1 00:37:47 1 00:37:51 Claimed
7 Wolfgang Stueckle Male Male Senior 6 00:37:51 6 00:37:54 --
8 Gary James Male MV40 7 00:38:03 1 00:38:06 --
9 Thodoris Lazaris Male Male Senior 8 00:38:22 7 00:38:29 --
10 Mo Foustok Male Male Senior 9 00:38:46 8 00:38:53 --
11 David Vaccaro Male MV40 10 00:39:19 2 00:39:22 --
12 Yann Lancien Male Run Fast Male Senior 11 00:40:16 9 00:40:18 --
13 David Worrall Male Portobello Running Club MV40 12 00:40:17 3 00:40:22 --
14 Julien Poinsot Male Male Senior 13 00:40:35 10 00:40:35 --
15 Simon Preece Male Male Senior 14 00:40:31 11 00:40:36 --
16 Xavier Giro Male MV40 15 00:40:38 4 00:40:42 --
17 Alberto N£ûez Male Male Senior 16 00:40:55 12 00:41:02 --
18 Isobel Rea Female West4Harriers FV40 2 00:41:05 1 00:41:05 --
19 Joseph Parry Male Male Senior 17 00:40:57 13 00:41:15 --
20 Khawaja Shahabuddin Male Wimbledon Windmilers MV40 18 00:41:27 5 00:41:31 --
21 Matthew Duckett Male Queens Park Harriers Male Senior 19 00:41:49 14 00:41:56 --
22 Clement Reverdy Male Male Senior 20 00:42:08 15 00:42:16 --
22 Alexandre Manuelyan Male Run Fast Male Senior 21 00:42:08 16 00:42:16 --
24 Laura Whitehead Female Herts Phoenix Female Senior 3 00:42:13 2 00:42:17 --
25 Liz Killip Female the stragglers FV50 4 00:42:18 1 00:42:23 --
26 Donald Matheson Male Donald Matheson MV40 22 00:42:58 6 00:43:08 --
27 Beth Taylor Female Female Senior 5 00:43:07 3 00:43:15 --
28 Alex Smith Male Male Senior 23 00:43:36 17 00:43:40 --
29 Edgar Nieto Male Male Senior 24 00:43:44 18 00:43:58 --
30 Peter Taylor Male MV50 25 00:44:02 1 00:44:11 --
31 Rosie Clarke Female Clapham pioneers Female Senior 6 00:44:16 4 00:44:21 --
32 Tom Mcaviney Male Male Senior 26 00:44:14 19 00:44:27 --
33 E Barr Male MV40 27 00:44:20 7 00:44:53 --
34 Steve Fleming Male Male Senior 28 00:44:44 20 00:44:56 --
35 Paul Davie Male MV40 29 00:45:14 8 00:45:23 --
36 William Aitken Male Male Senior 30 00:44:56 21 00:45:27 --
37 Matthew Warman Male Male Senior 31 00:45:14 22 00:45:31 --
38 Megan Halsted Female Female Senior 7 00:45:38 5 00:45:48 --
39 Henry Male Male Senior 32 00:45:47 23 00:45:55 --
40 Henry Jeffrey Male Male Senior 33 00:45:47 24 00:46:07 --
41 Julian Storer Male MV40 34 00:46:02 9 00:46:12 --
42 David Easton Male Male Senior 35 00:46:11 25 00:46:16 --
43 Alex Horton Male Male Senior 36 00:46:15 26 00:46:28 --
43 Stephen McDonnell Male Male Senior 37 00:46:13 27 00:46:28 --
45 Simon Shanks Male the stragglers MV50 38 00:46:23 2 00:46:30 --
46 Oscar Hardy Male Male Senior 39 00:46:33 28 00:46:40 --
47 Jeremie Delgado Male MUNSTER BIKE CLUB Male Senior 40 00:46:31 29 00:46:42 --
48 Simon Male Male Senior 41 00:46:22 30 00:46:44 --
49 Chris Hicks Non binary Male Senior 42 00:45:41 31 00:46:52 --
50 Charlie Jolliffe Male Male Senior 43 00:46:40 32 00:46:54 --
51 Tara Macpherson Female 23 Mile Club Female Senior 8 00:46:45 6 00:46:57 --
52 Reinier Zeldenrust Male Male Senior 44 00:43:35 33 00:47:00 --
53 Tatiana McIntosh Female Tatiana McIntosh Female Senior 9 00:46:57 7 00:47:01 --
54 Laura Vickers Female Female Senior 10 00:46:52 8 00:47:02 --
55 Ben Constant Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 45 00:46:59 34 00:47:11 --
56 Oscar Marin Male MV40 46 00:47:00 10 00:47:14 --
57 Georgia Louvi Female Female Senior 11 00:46:36 9 00:47:19 Claimed
58 Brendan Hunter Male MV60 47 00:47:27 1 00:47:41 --
59 Arman Djalai Male Male Senior 48 00:47:23 35 00:47:42 --
60 James Montgomery Male MV40 49 00:47:06 11 00:47:50 --
61 Marina Belan Female FV40 12 00:47:30 2 00:47:51 --
62 Aleksandr Drozdov Male MV40 50 00:47:31 12 00:47:52 --
63 Andy Hickson Male Mornington Chasers MV50 51 00:47:42 3 00:47:59 --
64 Joe Moore Male Male Senior 52 00:48:01 36 00:48:18 --
64 Max Moore Male Male Senior 53 00:48:09 37 00:48:18 --
66 Steven Browne Male Flower Mound Track Club MV50 54 00:48:05 4 00:48:19 --
66 Andrew Moore Male MV40 55 00:48:01 13 00:48:19 --
68 David Sutherland Male MV40 56 00:47:50 14 00:48:20 --
69 Jack Plumb Male Male Senior 57 00:47:56 38 00:48:26 --
70 Matan Aharoni Male Male Senior 58 00:48:23 39 00:48:28 --
71 Paul Bracken Male trent park running club MV50 59 00:47:36 5 00:48:30 --
72 Morgan Vessier Male MV40 60 00:48:12 15 00:48:31 --
73 Mark Korinek Male MV40 61 00:44:11 16 00:48:34 --
74 Gary Hobbs Male garyhobbs@hotmail.com MV40 62 00:48:20 17 00:48:38 --
75 Nigel Taylor Male MV50 63 00:47:59 6 00:48:41 Claimed
76 Natalia Lizaran Female Female Senior 13 00:48:37 10 00:48:45 --
77 Sunanda Sarker-Bell Female FV50 14 00:48:31 2 00:48:46 --
77 Ruben Belmonte Male Male Senior 64 00:48:40 40 00:48:46 --
79 Nick Maddock Male Male Senior 65 00:48:40 41 00:48:50 --
80 Gauthier Poinsenet Male Male Senior 66 00:48:38 42 00:48:51 --
81 Elvis Makayabo Male Male Senior 67 00:48:44 43 00:48:57 --
81 Carlo Revel-chion Male Male Senior 68 00:48:35 44 00:48:57 Claimed
83 Tomasz Lisiecki Male Male Senior 69 00:48:47 45 00:49:04 --
83 AmÄlie Roy Female Female Senior 15 00:48:48 11 00:49:04 --
85 Panos Babalis Male MV40 70 00:48:54 18 00:49:06 --
86 George Joseph Male MV60 71 00:49:26 2 00:49:26 Claimed
87 Malgorzata Kucharska Female Ealing Eagles Running Club FV40 16 00:49:08 3 00:49:27 --
87 Maeve O+shea Female Female Senior 17 00:49:09 12 00:49:27 --
89 Marcus De' Male MV50 72 00:49:26 7 00:49:35 --
90 Andreas Adamides Male APOEL NICOSIA Runners Male Senior 73 00:49:40 46 00:49:47 --
91 Grant Castleden Male MV40 74 00:49:39 19 00:49:48 --
92 Xenia Boulamatsis Female Female Senior 18 00:49:49 13 00:49:59 --
92 Philippe Schlosser Male Male Senior 75 00:49:45 47 00:49:59 --
94 Simone Filippi Male MV40 76 00:50:05 20 00:50:09 --
94 Ludovic Mesnier Male MV40 77 00:47:48 21 00:50:09 --
96 Claudiney Domingos Female FV40 21 00:49:47 4 00:50:27 --
96 Fiona Malitsky Female Female Senior 20 00:50:22 15 00:50:27 --
96 Stephany Shelton Female Female Senior 19 00:50:11 14 00:50:27 --
99 Ross Macintyre Male Male Senior 78 00:50:17 48 00:50:30 --
100 Ian Clarke Male MV40 79 00:50:18 22 00:50:33 --
101 Ian Whitehead Male Male Senior 80 00:50:13 49 00:50:39 --
102 Victoria Hind Female Female Senior 22 00:50:21 16 00:50:40 --
103 Raymond Zeijpveld Male Male Senior 81 00:50:38 50 00:50:43 --
104 Edward Eley Male Male Senior 82 00:50:23 51 00:50:45 --
105 Silvia Ambros Female FV40 23 00:50:02 5 00:50:57 --
106 Tom Cheetham Male Male Senior 83 00:50:36 52 00:50:59 --
107 Stephen Cleary Male MV50 84 00:50:15 8 00:51:04 --
108 Matt Braithwaite Male MV40 85 00:50:53 23 00:51:06 --
109 Alice Osigli Female Female Senior 24 00:51:00 17 00:51:08 --
110 Angus Rea Male Male Senior 86 00:50:41 53 00:51:09 --
110 Josep Martos Male MV40 87 00:50:58 24 00:51:09 --
112 Seb Jacobs Male Male Senior 88 00:50:50 54 00:51:11 --
113 Joy Otache Female FV40 25 00:50:47 6 00:51:14 --
114 Laurie Scott Male MV40 89 00:51:05 25 00:51:15 --
115 Louisa Xeni Female Female Senior 26 00:51:10 18 00:51:17 --
116 Zorika Adams Female FV40 27 00:51:14 7 00:51:23 --
117 Michael Wilson Male Male Senior 90 00:50:53 55 00:51:25 --
118 Nick Norton Male MV40 91 00:51:10 26 00:51:31 Claimed
119 Elman Rustamov Male Male Senior 92 00:51:21 56 00:51:39 --
120 Melanie Leclercq Female FV40 28 00:51:32 8 00:51:41 --
121 Sukh Jutley Male MV40 93 00:50:55 27 00:51:42 --
122 Mahima Sukhdev Female Female Senior 29 00:51:06 19 00:51:45 Claimed
123 Lizzie Cranfield Female Female Senior 30 00:51:20 20 00:51:47 Claimed
124 Robert Krawczyk Male MV40 94 00:51:28 28 00:51:52 --
125 David Obazuaye Male Male Senior 95 00:47:45 57 00:52:04 --
126 Richard Porter Male Nineteen.67 MV50 96 00:51:19 9 00:52:06 --
127 Sarah Cowood Female FV50 31 00:51:28 3 00:52:11 --
127 Sarah Walsh Female Female Senior 32 00:51:46 21 00:52:11 --
129 CELIA Grossett Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners Female Senior 33 00:52:20 22 00:52:34 --
130 Eisa Albert Male Male Senior 97 00:51:56 58 00:52:38 --
131 Richard Gentry Male MV40 98 00:52:17 29 00:52:41 --
132 Konstantinos Georgiadis Male Male Senior 99 00:52:38 59 00:52:47 --
133 Ray Glennon Male MV40 100 00:52:56 30 00:53:07 --
133 Stuart Eade Male MV50 101 00:52:30 10 00:53:07 --
135 Duncan McDonald Male MV50 102 00:52:24 11 00:53:18 --
136 Anna Ehrlich Female Female Senior 34 00:52:58 23 00:53:19 --
137 Anita Gergely Female Female Senior 35 00:52:48 24 00:53:20 --
138 John Sells Male MV50 103 00:52:56 12 00:53:25 --
139 Dan Brady Male Male Senior 104 00:53:07 60 00:53:32 --
140 Helen Fraser Female Female Senior 36 00:53:14 25 00:53:34 --
140 Claire Female FV40 37 00:53:15 9 00:53:34 --
142 Renaldo Thomas Male Male Senior 105 00:53:02 61 00:53:38 Claimed
143 Freddie Mitchell Male Male Senior 106 00:53:34 62 00:53:49 --
144 Russell Brady Male Male Senior 107 00:53:27 63 00:53:53 --
145 Enrico Trolese Male Male Senior 108 00:53:49 64 00:54:03 --
146 Paul Gladdish Male Hatch Warren Runners MV50 109 00:53:50 13 00:54:05 Claimed
147 Giselle McGowan Female Female Senior 38 00:53:35 26 00:54:07 --
148 Daniele Clemente Male MV40 110 00:54:11 31 00:54:24 --
149 Freddie Hong Male Male Senior 111 00:53:33 65 00:54:26 --
150 Simon Gozzard Male Male Senior 112 00:53:38 66 00:54:35 --
151 Jenny Kumah Female plymouth musketeers FV40 39 00:54:10 10 00:54:40 --
152 Benjamin Sutton Male Male Senior 113 00:54:20 67 00:54:48 Claimed
153 Eleanor Martin Female Female Senior 40 00:54:22 27 00:54:50 --
154 Gareth Giddings Male MV40 114 00:54:57 32 00:54:57 --
155 Francis Gilks Male Male Senior 115 00:54:33 68 00:55:07 --
155 Paloma Aguilar Female Female Senior 41 00:54:36 28 00:55:07 Claimed
157 Sarah Jackson Female Female Senior 42 00:54:56 29 00:55:11 --
158 Nirbhay Kumar Male Male Senior 116 00:54:57 69 00:55:14 --
159 Colette Davidson Female Female Senior 43 00:55:00 30 00:55:19 --
160 Jamie Cox Male Male Senior 117 00:55:05 70 00:55:27 --
161 Sasha Lee-Nichols Female FV40 44 00:55:14 11 00:55:35 --
162 Sophie Zoetelief Female Female Senior 45 00:55:08 31 00:55:37 --
162 Sean Wardle Male MV50 118 00:55:13 14 00:55:37 --
162 Trevor Pask Male Ealing Eagles Running Club MV60 119 00:55:14 3 00:55:37 --
165 Mark Flett Male MV40 120 00:54:53 33 00:55:39 --
166 Theresa Macpherson Female FV50 46 00:55:41 4 00:55:55 Claimed
167 Ben Adams Male Male Senior 121 00:55:22 71 00:55:59 --
168 Marie O'Connor Female Female Senior 47 00:55:34 32 00:56:06 --
169 Katherine Wood Female Female Senior 48 00:56:05 33 00:56:20 --
170 Vanessa Harlow Female Female Senior 49 00:55:54 34 00:56:21 --
171 James Lynn Male Male Senior 122 00:56:06 72 00:56:30 --
172 Janice Moorekite Female Larkfield AC FV60 50 00:56:32 1 00:56:38 --
172 Ben Loftus Male Male Senior 123 00:56:27 73 00:56:38 --
174 Kirsty McLachlan Female Female Senior 51 00:56:31 35 00:56:48 --
175 Marigold Dooley Female FV40 52 00:56:25 12 00:56:49 --
176 Jose Bomfati Male MV50 124 00:56:03 15 00:56:54 --
177 Julie Wanstall Female FV40 53 00:56:22 13 00:56:56 --
178 Sachron Hitchman Male Male Senior 125 00:56:52 74 00:57:08 --
178 Amy Goldstone-Sharma Female Female Senior 54 00:56:42 36 00:57:08 --
180 Mitesh Amin Male Male Senior 126 00:56:47 75 00:57:12 --
181 Stefan Burnard Male MV60 127 00:56:40 4 00:57:15 --
182 Sokratis Zormpas Male Male Senior 128 00:57:52 76 00:58:00 Claimed
183 Michael Miles Male Rebel Runners Medway MV50 129 00:57:30 16 00:58:02 --
184 Chloe Maycock Female Female Senior 55 00:57:57 37 00:58:12 --
185 Alicia Payne Female Female Senior 56 00:58:10 38 00:58:18 --
186 Dineke Austin Female Ealing Eagles Running Club FV60 57 00:58:04 2 00:58:30 Claimed
187 James Murphy Male Male Senior 130 00:56:46 77 00:58:34 --
188 Zoulficar Younes Male Male Senior 131 00:58:09 78 00:58:37 --
189 Giovanni Tricarico Male Male Senior 132 00:58:36 79 00:58:54 --
190 Kate Graham Female FV40 58 00:58:18 14 00:59:07 --
191 Joanne Gillespie Female FV40 59 00:58:28 15 00:59:16 --
192 Sammi Jo Female Female Senior 60 00:59:08 39 00:59:22 --
193 Clare Baldry Female Female Senior 61 00:58:59 40 00:59:36 Claimed
194 Evelyn Willrow Female Female Senior 62 00:58:51 41 00:59:37 --
195 Juell Rahman Male MV40 133 00:59:28 34 00:59:41 --
196 Matt Elvin Male MV40 134 00:59:11 35 00:59:42 --
197 Marc Rimmer Male Male Senior 135 00:59:13 80 00:59:45 Claimed
198 James Killick Male Male Senior 136 00:59:28 81 00:59:51 --
199 Amy Heward Female Female Senior 63 00:59:27 42 00:59:52 --
200 Rosalind Tucker Female Female Senior 64 00:59:24 43 00:59:57 --
201 Nadine Tarawali Female Female Senior 65 00:59:54 44 01:00:04 --
202 Jesus Ramirez Male MV50 137 00:59:12 17 01:00:06 --
203 Paloma Gabriel Female London Heathside Female Senior 66 00:59:49 45 01:00:20 --
204 Ellie Baker Female Female Senior 67 00:59:41 46 01:00:21 --
205 Jackie Miles Female Rebel Runners Medway FV50 68 01:00:11 5 01:00:42 Claimed
206 Alex Mcnally Male Male Senior 138 01:00:25 82 01:00:51 Claimed
207 Ciaran McNally Male Male Senior 139 01:00:27 83 01:00:53 --
208 Felix Fasesin Male Male Senior 140 01:00:08 84 01:01:02 --
209 Jess De Female FV40 69 01:00:32 16 01:01:06 --
210 Muzafar Iqbal Male RGH Runners MV40 141 01:01:04 36 01:01:11 --
211 Salma Ajraoui Female Female Senior 70 01:00:19 47 01:01:17 --
212 Doug Brodie Male MV50 142 01:01:00 18 01:01:20 --
213 Deborah Mackay Female Female Senior 71 01:01:05 48 01:01:27 --
213 David Fern Male Male Senior 143 01:01:07 85 01:01:27 --
215 Heidi Rotella Female FV40 72 01:01:00 17 01:01:31 --
216 Naomi Lawrence Female Female Senior 73 01:01:25 49 01:01:46 Claimed
217 Rowena Sethi Female FV40 74 01:01:22 18 01:02:02 --
218 Carol Chandler-thompson Female Emma Chandler-Thompson FV40 75 01:01:54 19 01:02:04 Claimed
219 Anna-Ruth Johnson Female Female Senior 76 01:01:56 50 01:02:06 --
220 Charlotte Baker Female Female Senior 77 01:01:27 51 01:02:07 Claimed
221 Rosie Melville Female Female Senior 78 01:01:51 52 01:02:36 --
222 Shikha Sardana Female Female Senior 79 01:02:20 53 01:02:37 --
223 Ali Gladdish Female Hatchwarren Runners FV40 80 01:02:31 20 01:02:49 --
224 Timothy Edridge Male Male Senior 144 01:02:32 86 01:02:53 --
225 Stacy White Female Female Senior 81 01:02:10 54 01:02:59 --
226 Chris Longman Male Male Senior 145 01:02:14 87 01:03:03 --
227 Manuela Blasco Female Female Senior 82 01:02:37 55 01:03:13 --
228 Aurelien Cristini Male Male Senior 146 01:02:49 88 01:03:26 --
229 Jim Brown Female FV50 83 01:02:58 6 01:03:33 --
229 Maggie Hsueh Female FV40 84 01:02:58 21 01:03:33 Claimed
229 Gemma Snell Female Female Senior 85 01:02:45 56 01:03:33 --
232 Jade Rodgers Female Female Senior 86 01:02:45 57 01:03:36 --
233 Mario De Male Male Senior 147 01:03:00 89 01:03:46 --
234 Calire Gibson Female Female Senior 87 01:03:02 58 01:03:51 --
235 Judith Chan Female N/A FV40 88 01:03:44 22 01:04:02 --
236 Megan Tapley Female Female Senior 89 01:03:00 59 01:04:09 --
236 Sarah Stuart Female Female Senior 90 01:03:49 60 01:04:09 --
238 Hayley Elsley Female Female Senior 91 01:03:41 61 01:04:11 --
239 Caitlin Wilkinson Female Female Senior 92 01:03:52 62 01:04:21 --
240 Gemma Scotcher Female Female Senior 93 01:04:11 63 01:04:28 --
241 Maria Irusta Female Female Senior 94 01:03:42 64 01:04:30 --
242 Bethan Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 95 01:03:32 65 01:04:40 --
243 Rachel Hindley Female Female Senior 96 01:04:19 66 01:04:43 --
244 Flora Female Female Senior 97 01:03:37 67 01:04:46 --
245 Alessandro Carneiro Male MV40 148 01:04:38 37 01:05:05 --
246 Danielle Courtney Female None Female Senior 98 00:55:01 68 01:05:09 --
247 Karen Female FV50 99 01:04:48 7 01:05:14 --
247 Sandrine Petit Female FV40 100 01:04:39 23 01:05:14 Claimed
249 Pascal Petit Male MV40 149 01:04:41 38 01:05:15 --
250 Anna Kasim Female Female Senior 101 01:04:57 69 01:05:34 --
251 William Hackett Male Male Senior 150 01:04:47 90 01:05:35 --
252 Jenny Beck Female FV50 102 01:04:42 8 01:05:50 --
252 Wisbetilandia Dasdores Female FV40 103 01:05:09 24 01:05:50 --
254 Luciana Dias Female FV40 104 01:05:11 25 01:05:51 --
255 BENJAMIN BARANGER Male Male Senior 151 01:05:11 91 01:05:55 --
255 Chris Harding Male MV60 152 01:05:04 5 01:05:55 --
255 Phelim Dunleavy Male Male Senior 153 01:05:10 92 01:05:55 --
258 Astrid Ludwig Female Female Senior 105 01:05:56 70 01:06:16 Claimed
259 Colin Callaghan Male MV60 154 01:05:42 6 01:06:17 --
259 Lucy Oliver Female Female Senior 106 01:05:42 71 01:06:17 --
261 Malcolm Sharpe Male MV40 155 01:05:39 39 01:06:42 --
262 Jane Enright Female Female Senior 107 01:06:12 72 01:07:02 --
263 Sarah Maddison Female FV50 108 01:06:38 9 01:07:03 --
264 Molly Ashcroft Female Female Senior 109 01:05:58 73 01:07:07 --
265 Anna Stella Female Malibu Runners Female Senior 110 01:06:58 74 01:07:08 --
266 Thanh Nhan Female Female Senior 111 01:06:44 75 01:07:12 --
266 Jagideesh Manglani Male MV40 156 01:06:43 40 01:07:12 --
268 Farhad Malik Male Male Senior 157 01:05:57 93 01:07:15 --
269 Martin Chambers Male MV60 158 01:06:29 7 01:07:27 --
270 Danielle Babb-Joseph Female Female Senior 112 01:07:11 76 01:07:43 --
271 Jess Kirke Female Female Senior 113 01:07:15 77 01:07:49 --
272 Michelle Jones Female Runthrough UK Female Senior 114 01:07:21 78 01:07:57 --
273 Anne Sophie Female Female Senior 115 01:08:06 79 01:08:32 --
274 Hollie Rolland Female Female Senior 116 01:07:47 80 01:08:35 --
275 James Yow Male Male Senior 159 01:07:55 94 01:08:38 --
275 Celia Collins Female Female Senior 117 01:07:55 81 01:08:38 Claimed
277 Emily Claydon Female Female Senior 118 01:08:26 82 01:09:03 --
277 Freya Jewitt Female Female Senior 119 01:08:26 83 01:09:03 --
279 Simcha Ester Female Female Senior 120 01:08:48 84 01:09:43 --
280 Haim Anava Male MV40 160 01:08:50 41 01:09:45 --
281 Val Taylor Female FV50 121 01:10:55 10 01:11:05 --
282 Christina Bienek Female Swanley District AC FV40 122 00:59:19 26 01:11:20 --
283 Robert Myers Male Swanley District AC MV50 161 00:59:19 19 01:11:21 --
284 Christopher Male Male Senior 162 01:03:02 95 01:11:47 --
285 Susan Ludwig Female FV60 123 01:11:33 3 01:11:52 Claimed
286 Rachel Miller Female Fitmums and Friends FV40 124 01:12:10 27 01:12:56 --
287 Jo Addison Female FV50 125 01:12:25 11 01:13:40 --
288 Stephanie Gold Female Victoria park harriers FV60 126 01:12:52 4 01:13:46 --
289 Sabrina Wilson Female FV40 128 01:13:05 28 01:13:51 --
289 Kathryn Davies Female Female Senior 127 01:13:23 85 01:13:51 --
291 Sandra Amorim Female Female Senior 129 01:14:03 86 01:14:45 --
292 Sarah Cramb Female FV40 130 01:10:03 29 01:16:12 --
293 Dave Hobbs Male MV40 163 01:10:07 42 01:16:16 --
294 Natasha Reith-Banks Female Female Senior 131 01:15:53 87 01:16:40 --
295 Alex Field Female Female Senior 132 01:17:43 88 01:18:51 --
296 Matthew Cannon Male Male Senior 164 01:18:52 96 01:19:44 --
296 Mark Darius Male MV40 165 01:18:52 43 01:19:44 --
298 Pratyush Kumar Male Male Senior 166 01:20:32 97 01:20:48 --
299 Susan Fitzgerald Female FV50 133 01:20:43 12 01:21:59 --
300 Maggie Roxburgh Female Ealing Eagles Running Club FV40 134 01:23:59 30 01:24:46 --
301 Emma Samios Female Female Senior 135 01:24:06 89 01:24:52 --
302 Nilesh Khandalkar Male Male Senior 167 01:26:45 98 01:26:53 --
302 Pooja Lathiwala Female Female Senior 136 01:26:49 90 01:26:53 --
304 CazAnn Moy Female FV50 137 01:28:52 13 01:28:52 --
305 Bethany Female Female Senior 138 01:35:47 91 01:36:34 --
306 Lauren Thomson Female Female Senior 139 01:34:49 92 01:38:45 --
307 Anna Welton Female Female Senior 140 01:34:53 93 01:38:48 --
308 William Johnson Male MV50 168 02:28:09 20 02:18:12 --