The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Next Race: 06/06/2021 + 1 other

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

Royal Parks Summer 10K Series in partnership with Tribe Sports - Regent's Park Results


22/07/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Sage Pearce-higgins - Male Thames Valley Harriers Male Senior 1 1 00:33:36 Claim
2 Stephen Strange - Male Basildon Athletics Club Male Senior 2 2 00:34:09 Claim
3 Neil - Male Newmarket Joggers Male Senior 3 3 00:34:47 Claim
4 Christopher Bird - Male chichester Runners & AC Male Senior 4 4 00:35:17 Claim
5 Sean Trott - Male Male Senior 5 5 00:35:59 Claim
6 Robbie Chapman - Male Male Senior 6 6 00:36:46 Claim
7 Mike Bell - Male Male Senior 7 7 00:37:03 Claim
8 Chris Pitts - Male Bishops Stortford Ac MV40 8 1 00:38:06 Claim
9 Matthew Hyett - Male KIngston AC & Poly Harriers Male Senior 9 8 00:38:09 Claim
10 John Whitehead - Male Havering AC Male Senior 10 9 00:38:16 Claim
11 Matthew Cartwright - Male Herne HASHSEPHill Harriers Male Senior 11 10 00:38:28 Claim
12 Fergus Worthy - Male Male Senior 12 11 00:38:42 Claim
13 Josie Hinton - Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 1 1 00:39:02 Claim
14 Sam Rowlands - Male Male Senior 13 12 00:39:13 Claim
15 David De - Male MV40 14 2 00:39:17 Claim
16 Richard Bulmore - Male Male Senior 15 13 00:39:26 Claim
17 William Tandy - Male Male Senior 16 14 00:39:42 Claim
18 Pablo Orlandi - Male MV50 17 1 00:39:47 Claim
19 Christian Gillman - Male Guernsey Athletics Male Senior 18 15 00:39:54 Claim
20 Jamie Higgs - Male Ware joggers Male Senior 19 16 00:40:02 Claim
21 Ajey Bhasker - Male Male Senior 20 17 00:40:19 Claimed
22 Justin Eggins - Male chichester Runners & AC MV40 21 3 00:40:22 Claim
23 David Cooper - Male Male Senior 22 18 00:40:23 Claim
24 Avi Govind - Male Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC MV40 23 4 00:40:37 Claim
25 Melissah Gibson - Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 2 2 00:40:41 Claim
26 Nathan Palmer - Male Male Senior 24 19 00:40:59 Claim
27 JACK TANN - Male Male Senior 25 20 00:41:12 Claim
28 Giles Oliver - Male Male Senior 26 21 00:41:16 Claim
29 Alex Goldstone - Male Male Senior 27 22 00:41:17 Claim
30 Jean Le - Male Male Senior 28 23 00:41:30 Claim
31 Thomas Cheetham - Male hercules wimbledon ac MV50 29 2 00:41:35 Claim
32 Alex Blackburne - Male Male Senior 30 24 00:41:53 Claim
33 Matt Allen - Male Male Senior 31 25 00:41:54 Claim
34 Sarah Flanagan Eton Manor AC Female eton manor ac FV40 3 1 00:41:58 Claim
35 James Alvey - Male Male Senior 32 26 00:42:01 Claim
36 Richard Bilcliffe - Male Male Senior 33 27 00:42:11 Claim
37 James Attwood - Male Male Senior 34 28 00:42:35 Claim
38 James King - Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 35 29 00:42:44 Claim
38 Achille ASSAINATO - Male MV40 36 5 00:42:44 Claim
40 Dimitrios Kalogiannidis - Male Male Senior 37 30 00:42:45 Claim
41 Marc Scholz - Male Male Senior 39 32 00:42:51 Claim
41 John Robinson #morrisout Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 38 31 00:42:51 Claim
43 Laurence Sugars - Male Male Senior 40 33 00:42:53 Claim
44 Dominic Carty - Male Male Senior 41 34 00:43:00 Claim
45 Stephen De - Male MV40 42 6 00:43:03 Claim
46 Tim Morris - Male Male Senior 43 35 00:43:13 Claim
47 Adrian Montagu - Male Male Senior 44 36 00:43:14 Claim
48 Jamie Knight - Male Male Senior 45 37 00:43:18 Claim
49 Hannah Pollard - Female Newmarket Joggers Female Senior 4 3 00:43:20 Claim
50 Philippa Robinson - Female Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Female Senior 5 4 00:43:43 Claim
51 Sean Duff - Male Male Senior 46 38 00:43:46 Claim
52 Sebastian Seehusen - Male Male Senior 47 39 00:43:48 Claim
53 Emily Hicks - Female Datchet Dashers Female Senior 6 5 00:43:56 Claimed
54 Matt Chilton - Non Binary MV40 1 1 00:44:20 Claim
55 Greg Fairhall - Male Poole Runners Male Senior 48 40 00:44:25 Claim
56 Jack Courtney - Male Male Senior 49 41 00:44:27 Claim
57 Bernard Siu - Male MV40 50 7 00:44:37 Claim
58 Richard Gill - Male Male Senior 51 42 00:44:45 Claim
59 James Lenton - Male Male Senior 52 43 00:44:46 Claim
60 Chris Nelson - Female MV50 53 3 00:44:50 Claim
61 Jo Hall - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 7 6 00:44:51 Claim
62 TimJonas Elsner - Male Male Senior 54 44 00:44:53 Claim
63 Jamie Emery - Male Male Senior 56 46 00:45:00 Claim
63 Edward Grimer - Male Male Senior 55 45 00:45:00 Claim
65 Sarah Roberts - Female London City Runners Female Senior 8 7 00:45:03 Claim
66 Mario Arranz Sons of Running Male Male Senior 57 47 00:45:04 Claim
67 Nick Clark - Male reading joggers MV50 58 4 00:45:17 Claim
68 James Foo - Male Male Senior 59 48 00:45:28 Claim
69 Jonathan Airey - Male Male Senior 60 49 00:45:29 Claim
70 Hugh Middleton - Male Male Senior 61 50 00:45:53 Claim
71 Julian Storer - Male MV40 62 8 00:46:04 Claim
72 Richard Bilski - Male MV40 63 9 00:46:10 Claim
72 Kyle Fenn - Male Male Senior 64 51 00:46:10 Claim
74 James Goodwin - Male Male Senior 65 52 00:46:25 Claim
75 Conor Ryan - Male Male Senior 66 53 00:46:30 Claim
76 Jason Ricci - Male Male Senior 67 54 00:46:32 Claim
77 David Bell - Male MV40 68 10 00:46:43 Claim
78 David Suart - Male Male Senior 69 55 00:46:49 Claim
79 Gary Evans - Male Male Senior 71 56 00:47:04 Claim
79 Alex Drizen - Male Watford Joggers MV40 70 11 00:47:04 Claim
81 Paul Hanwell - Male MV40 72 12 00:47:07 Claim
82 Naomi Holborough - Female Female Senior 9 8 00:47:17 Claim
82 Tim Palmer - Male Male Senior 73 57 00:47:17 Claim
84 Rui Dos - Male Male Senior 74 58 00:47:21 Claim
85 Heather O'toole - Male Heather O'Toole Male Senior 75 59 00:47:23 Claim
86 Cliff Cole - Male MV60 76 1 00:47:34 Claim
87 Matan Aharoni - Male Male Senior 77 60 00:47:43 Claim
88 Suzanne Ray - Female FV60 10 1 00:47:45 Claim
89 Kieran Reynolds - Male Male Senior 78 61 00:47:48 Claim
90 David Darton - Male york knavesmire harriers MV50 79 5 00:47:50 Claimed
90 Christopher Byrne - Male Dewsbury Road Runners Male Senior 80 62 00:47:50 Claim
92 Tony Golding - Male MV40 81 13 00:47:51 Claim
93 Simon Waite - Male Male Senior 82 63 00:47:56 Claim
94 Mark Barnett - Male Male Senior 83 64 00:47:58 Claimed
95 Frank Lopez - Male Lopez Frank Male Senior 84 65 00:48:13 Claim
96 Lee Dyson - Male Male Senior 85 66 00:48:15 Claim
97 Julia Curtin NYC you in the first aid tent. Female FV40 11 2 00:48:23 Claim
98 Sridhar - Male Male Senior 86 67 00:48:24 Claim
99 Simon Dinsdale Slough Massive Male Datchet Dashers MV50 87 6 00:48:42 Claimed
100 David Paliwoda - Male Male Senior 88 68 00:48:43 Claim
101 Paul Charles - Male Pegasus R.C. MV50 89 7 00:48:46 Claim
102 James Ensor - Male Male Senior 90 69 00:49:05 Claim
102 Stephen - Male Male Senior 91 70 00:49:05 Claim
104 Sophie Marriott - Female Female Senior 12 9 00:49:12 Claim
105 Philip Ryan - Male MV40 92 14 00:49:13 Claim
106 Carl Booij - Male Male Senior 93 71 00:49:22 Claim
107 Trent Herdman Algie's Adventurers Male Male Senior 94 72 00:49:24 Claim
108 Emma Yang - Female Female Senior 13 10 00:49:25 Claim
109 David Clews - Male MV40 96 16 00:49:31 Claim
109 Stuart Murphy - Male MV40 95 15 00:49:31 Claim
111 Kate Lumetta - Female FV40 14 3 00:49:37 Claim
112 Tony Penrose - Male MV40 97 17 00:49:38 Claim
113 Andy Gallagher - Male MV40 98 18 00:49:39 Claim
114 Charles Coldicott - Male Male Senior 99 73 00:49:50 Claim
115 Dan Middlehurst - Male Male Senior 100 74 00:50:06 Claim
116 Richard Howlett - Male Male Senior 101 75 00:50:07 Claim
117 Rory Allingham - Male Male Senior 102 76 00:50:08 Claim
118 Sarah Thompson - Female Female Senior 15 11 00:50:09 Claimed
119 Yuri Del - Male Male Senior 103 77 00:50:13 Claim
120 Sammie Kwong - Female Female Senior 16 12 00:50:16 Claim
121 Scott Mason - Male Male Senior 104 78 00:50:18 Claim
121 Jacob Cohen - Male Male Senior 105 79 00:50:18 Claim
123 Matthew Bates - Male Male Senior 106 80 00:50:20 Claim
124 Caroline Hutchins - Female Female Senior 17 13 00:50:24 Claim
124 Thomas Walne - Male Male Senior 107 81 00:50:24 Claim
126 Niall Stokoe - Male MV40 108 19 00:50:25 Claim
127 Rachael Williams - Female Female Senior 18 14 00:50:26 Claim
128 Chloe Fryer - Female Female Senior 19 15 00:50:28 Claim
129 Natalie Jacques - Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 20 16 00:50:37 Claim
130 Auspicious Ndlovu - Male Team Vitality Male Senior 109 82 00:50:40 Claim
131 Daniel Fontyn - Male Male Senior 110 83 00:50:41 Claim
132 Ander Suarez Unbounders Male Male Senior 111 84 00:50:52 Claim
133 Jo Boddy - Female Female Senior 21 17 00:50:57 Claim
134 Craig - Male Male Senior 112 85 00:51:00 Claim
135 Christian Graham - Male Male Senior 113 86 00:51:06 Claim
136 Adil Patel - Male Male Senior 114 87 00:51:14 Claim
137 Craig Saunders Densers Male Male Senior 115 88 00:51:31 Claim
138 Nicholas Nelson - Female Male Senior 116 89 00:51:33 Claim
139 Sophie Massey - Female Female Senior 22 18 00:51:35 Claim
139 Allen Simmons - Male MV40 117 20 00:51:35 Claim
141 Philipp Koerge - Male Male Senior 118 90 00:51:38 Claim
142 Frank Elsner - Male MV60 119 2 00:51:42 Claim
142 Tessa Martyn - Female FV50 23 1 00:51:42 Claim
144 Chris Barnes - Male Male Senior 120 91 00:51:48 Claim
145 Adam Brand - Male Male Senior 121 92 00:51:51 Claim
146 Matt Ralph - Male MV40 122 21 00:51:54 Claim
147 Derek Weir - Male MV60 123 3 00:51:58 Claim
148 Liam Jenkins - Male RAF Athletics Male Senior 124 93 00:51:59 Claimed
149 Emily Colbeck - Female Female Senior 24 19 00:52:01 Claim
150 Petar Naumov - Male Male Senior 125 94 00:52:23 Claim
151 Simon Treacy - Male Male Senior 126 95 00:52:29 Claim
152 John O'Neill - Male London Heathside AC MV60 127 4 00:52:33 Claim
153 Charlie Campbell - Male MV40 128 22 00:52:34 Claim
154 Giorgio Paolini - Male Male Senior 129 96 00:52:38 Claim
155 Jack Candlin - Male Male Senior 130 97 00:52:42 Claim
156 Sarah Killian - Female Female Senior 25 20 00:52:45 Claim
156 Nolan Johnson - Male MV40 131 23 00:52:45 Claim
158 Raphael Demmer - Male Papaya Runners Male Senior 132 98 00:52:47 Claim
159 David Pym - Male MV50 133 8 00:52:48 Claim
160 Rhian Stubbings - Female Female Senior 26 21 00:52:52 Claim
161 William Young - Male Male Senior 134 99 00:52:54 Claim
162 Heidi Foord-Dass - Female Female Senior 27 22 00:52:57 Claim
163 Leonie Tenthof - Female Female Senior 28 23 00:53:03 Claim
164 Posy Bevitt - Female Female Senior 29 24 00:53:04 Claim
165 Joanna Welch - Female Broseley Joggers Female Senior 30 25 00:53:09 Claimed
166 Louise Tadd - Female Female Senior 31 26 00:53:15 Claim
167 Iliia Kuzmina - Female Female Senior 32 27 00:53:22 Claim
168 Janine Mollen - Female Female Senior 34 29 00:53:24 Claimed
168 Leanne Tucker - Female Female Senior 33 28 00:53:24 Claim
168 James Mollen Mollen Male Male Senior 135 100 00:53:24 Claim
171 Chris Kottas - Male Serpentine MV50 136 9 00:53:26 Claimed
172 Sue Parcell - Female FV50 35 2 00:53:33 Claim
173 Richard Low - Male MV50 137 10 00:53:36 Claim
174 Kate Poole - Female Athena Ladies Female Senior 36 30 00:53:37 Claimed
175 Phil Labrum - Male Male Senior 138 101 00:53:38 Claim
176 Julianne Treacy - Female Female Senior 37 31 00:53:39 Claim
177 Glen Campbell - Male MV40 140 25 00:53:42 Claim
177 Sanjiv Tumkur - Male MV40 139 24 00:53:42 Claim
179 Natalie Agnilleri - Female FV40 38 4 00:53:43 Claim
180 Gabriele Bonadiman - Male Male Senior 141 102 00:53:44 Claim
181 Rachael Collins - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 39 32 00:53:45 Claim
182 Donna Phlora NYC you in the first aid tent. Female FV40 40 5 00:53:50 Claim
183 Helen Taylor - Female Petts Wood Runners FV40 41 6 00:53:51 Claim
184 James Nahon - Male Male Senior 142 103 00:53:54 Claim
185 Robert Krawczyk - Male MV40 143 26 00:54:00 Claim
186 Bonita Kaczmarski - Female Female Senior 43 34 00:54:03 Claim
186 Xiaoman Zhang - Female Female Senior 42 33 00:54:03 Claimed
188 Edward Smart - Male Male Senior 144 104 00:54:05 Claim
189 Peta Keene - Female FV40 44 7 00:54:06 Claim
190 GARY MARTIN - Male MV40 145 27 00:54:08 Claim
191 Charlotte Price - Female Female Senior 45 35 00:54:10 Claim
192 David Avital - Male MV50 146 11 00:54:15 Claim
193 John Anderson - Male MV40 147 28 00:54:16 Claim
194 Phil Kelvin - Female Serpentine Rc FV60 46 2 00:54:17 Claim
195 Sharon Armon - Female Female Senior 47 36 00:54:18 Claim
196 Stan Desyatnikov - Male MV40 148 29 00:54:19 Claim
197 Jacqueline Ramsay - Female FV50 48 3 00:54:26 Claim
198 Gabriella Cordeiro - Female Female Senior 49 37 00:54:27 Claim
199 Olivia Young - Female Female Senior 50 38 00:54:28 Claim
200 John Sells - Male MV50 149 12 00:54:29 Claim
201 Richard Gentry - Male MV40 150 30 00:54:31 Claim
201 Laura Martinez - Female Female Senior 51 39 00:54:31 Claim
203 Campbell Robinson - Male Male Senior 151 105 00:54:38 Claim
204 Peter Welch - Male Broseley Joggers MV60 152 5 00:54:39 Claim
205 Benjamin Gubbay - Male Male Senior 153 106 00:54:40 Claim
206 Kim Yates - Female Female Senior 52 40 00:54:41 Claim
207 Veronika Gill Slough Massive Female Datchet Dashers Female Senior 53 41 00:54:43 Claim
208 Stuart Slyper - Male Male Senior 154 107 00:54:47 Claim
209 Felicity Hall - Female Female Senior 54 42 00:54:50 Claim
209 Lucy Edwards - Female Female Senior 55 43 00:54:50 Claim
211 James Jepson - Male Male Senior 155 108 00:54:51 Claim
212 Dan Myers - Male MV40 156 31 00:54:52 Claim
213 Marianna - Female Female Senior 56 44 00:54:54 Claim
214 Benjamin Avital - Male Male Senior 157 109 00:54:55 Claim
215 Ben Rowe - Male MV40 158 32 00:55:01 Claim
216 Clive Pickles - Male MV60 159 6 00:55:02 Claim
217 Matthew Burt - Male Hatch Warren Runners MV40 160 33 00:55:03 Claim
218 Colin Lea - Male york knavesmire harriers MV50 161 13 00:55:05 Claim
219 Ignacio - Male Male Senior 162 110 00:55:08 Claim
220 Raymond Zeijpveld - Male Male Senior 163 111 00:55:14 Claim
221 MARTIN BIRCHER - Male Male Senior 164 112 00:55:19 Claim
222 Alistair Sutherland - Male MV40 165 34 00:55:23 Claim
222 Kek Poh - Male MV50 166 14 00:55:23 Claim
224 Chong Yoong - Male Male Senior 167 113 00:55:24 Claim
225 Sarah Stonard - Female Petts Wood Runners FV40 57 8 00:55:25 Claim
226 Elena Gottardo - Female Female Senior 58 45 00:55:28 Claim
227 Katrina Hiles NYC you in the first aid tent. Female Female Senior 59 46 00:55:35 Claim
227 Ben Churcher - Male MV40 168 35 00:55:35 Claimed
229 Gregory Neal - Male Watford Harriers MV60 169 7 00:55:39 Claim
230 Sarah NIXON - Female Female Senior 60 47 00:55:42 Claim
231 Jonny Miller - Male Male Senior 170 114 00:55:45 Claim
232 Gary Utteridge Utters Male Male Senior 171 115 00:55:48 Claim
233 Jessica Holland - Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 61 48 00:55:49 Claim
234 Stella Loizou - Female Female Senior 62 49 00:55:52 Claim
235 Aiden Hewson - Male Male Senior 172 116 00:55:53 Claim
235 Lucy Vaughan - Female Female Senior 63 50 00:55:53 Claim
237 Giulia Ferrari Skadoosh Female Female Senior 64 51 00:55:58 Claim
238 Riz Rauf - Male Thames Valley Harriers MV40 173 36 00:56:02 Claim
239 Luigi Pardey - Male Male Senior 174 117 00:56:03 Claim
240 Georgia Odd Unbounders Female Female Senior 65 52 00:56:05 Claim
241 Isabel Emburey - Female Female Senior 66 53 00:56:06 Claim
242 Sarah Bryan - Female Female Senior 67 54 00:56:09 Claim
243 Martin Wickens - Male Male Senior 175 118 00:56:10 Claim
244 Nadezhda Zhelyazkova - Female Female Senior 68 55 00:56:19 Claim
245 Peter Ly - Male N/A Male Senior 176 119 00:56:20 Claim
245 Duncan McDonald - Male MV50 177 15 00:56:20 Claim
247 Justin Fletcher - Male MV50 178 16 00:56:23 Claim
248 Alasdair Macleod - Male MV50 179 17 00:56:29 Claim
249 Wenky Lau - Female Female Senior 69 56 00:56:32 Claim
249 Michael Gray - Male MV40 180 37 00:56:32 Claim
251 Erin Pangborn - Female Female Senior 70 57 00:56:34 Claim
252 Louise Pearce-hogan - Female Female Senior 71 58 00:56:36 Claim
253 Rebecca Funnell - Female Female Senior 72 59 00:56:37 Claim
254 Claire - Female FV40 73 9 00:56:38 Claim
255 Simon Livings - Male MV40 181 38 00:56:42 Claim
256 Elodie Hantz - Female FV40 74 10 00:56:43 Claim
256 Laura Cooper - Female Female Senior 75 60 00:56:43 Claim
258 Tommy White - Male Male Senior 182 120 00:56:52 Claim
259 Stan Shimko - Male Male Senior 183 121 00:56:56 Claimed
260 Taryn Skorjenko - Female Female Senior 76 61 00:57:01 Claim
261 Jonathan Bown - Male MV40 184 39 00:57:02 Claim
262 John Carter - Male Wimbledon Windmilers MV70 185 1 00:57:04 Claim
263 Louis Kane - Male Male Senior 186 122 00:57:08 Claimed
264 James Carter - Male Male Senior 188 124 00:57:15 Claim
264 Stuart Denney - Male Male Senior 187 123 00:57:15 Claim
266 Jiri Kostal - Male MV50 189 18 00:57:17 Claimed
267 Emma Mollett - Female Female Senior 77 62 00:57:18 Claim
268 Daniel Ruiz - Male Male Senior 190 125 00:57:20 Claimed
268 Orshie Boejthe - Female Female Senior 78 63 00:57:20 Claim
270 Andrea Williams - Female Female Senior 79 64 00:57:21 Claim
271 Anna Langdon - Female Female Senior 80 65 00:57:22 Claim
272 Joshua McClean - Male Male Senior 191 126 00:57:23 Claim
273 Michael Teixeira - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 192 40 00:57:44 Claim
274 Leonie Mcquaide - Female Female Senior 81 66 00:57:50 Claim
275 Laura Marie - Female Female Senior 82 67 00:57:54 Claim
276 Konstantin Rau - Male Male Senior 193 127 00:58:09 Claim
276 Melissa Barrett - Female Female Senior 83 68 00:58:09 Claim
278 Inez Aspinall - Female Female Senior 84 69 00:58:10 Claim
279 Hande Derinkok - Female Female Senior 85 70 00:58:13 Claim
279 David Hallas - Male MV50 194 19 00:58:13 Claim
281 Danielle Devine - Female Female Senior 86 71 00:58:16 Claim
282 Elizabeth Hunt - Female Female Senior 87 72 00:58:25 Claim
283 Ramanan Rajamanohara - Male Male Senior 195 128 00:58:29 Claim
284 Sarah Linstead - Female Female Senior 88 73 00:58:30 Claim
285 Sarah Morgan - Female Female Senior 89 74 00:58:34 Claim
286 Daniel Foster - Male Male Senior 196 129 00:58:41 Claim
287 Tom Ryan - Male Male Senior 197 130 00:58:43 Claim
288 Claire Lynch - Female Female Senior 90 75 00:58:45 Claim
289 Angela - Female FV40 91 11 00:58:46 Claim
290 Claire Magee - Female FV40 92 12 00:58:57 Claim
291 Virginie Droniou - Female Female Senior 93 76 00:58:58 Claim
292 Joanne Grimley - Female Mornington Chasers Female Senior 94 77 00:59:00 Claim
293 Charlie Maguire-King - Male Male Senior 198 131 00:59:02 Claim
294 Ed Coles - Male Male Senior 199 132 00:59:04 Claim
294 Jack Cook - Male Male Senior 200 133 00:59:04 Claim
296 Carrie Duff - Female Female Senior 95 78 00:59:07 Claim
297 Fionnuala - Female FV40 96 13 00:59:08 Claim
298 Fiona Thorne - Female Fiona Female Senior 97 79 00:59:22 Claim
299 David Page - Male Male Senior 201 134 00:59:24 Claim
300 Tracey - Female FV40 98 14 00:59:31 Claim
300 Jeremy Fryatt - Male MV40 202 41 00:59:31 Claim
302 Rob McClean - Male Male Senior 203 135 00:59:34 Claim
302 Emily Owen - Female Female Senior 99 80 00:59:34 Claim
304 Nadine Wood - Female Female Senior 100 81 00:59:35 Claim
305 Ekaterina Aleksandrova - Female Female Senior 101 82 00:59:37 Claim
305 Alan Jones - Male MV50 204 20 00:59:37 Claim
307 Joey Jameson - Female Female Senior 102 83 00:59:48 Claim
308 Khairul Mahmus - Male Male Senior 205 136 00:59:58 Claim
309 Mike Hudson - Male Male Senior 206 137 00:59:59 Claim
310 Ruby Brown - Female Female Senior 103 84 01:00:00 Claim
311 Sam Sears - Male Male Senior 207 138 01:00:08 Claim
311 Simone Brunini Skadoosh Male Male Senior 208 139 01:00:08 Claimed
313 Candice Quinn - Female Female Senior 104 85 01:00:10 Claim
314 Sophie Howard - Female Ms Female Senior 105 86 01:00:15 Claim
315 Mr Chi - Male MV50 209 21 01:00:17 Claim
316 Till Staschik - Male Male Senior 210 140 01:00:18 Claim
316 Hannah - Female Female Senior 106 87 01:00:18 Claim
318 David Sykes - Male Male Senior 211 141 01:00:24 Claim
319 Kev Morrissey - Male MV60 212 8 01:00:33 Claim
320 James Appleyard - Male Male Senior 213 142 01:00:35 Claim
321 MICHALINA DZIKOWSKA - Female Female Senior 107 88 01:00:36 Claim
322 Blanca Solanas - Female Female Senior 108 89 01:00:38 Claim
322 Caroline Searle - Female Great Bentley Female Senior 109 90 01:00:38 Claim
324 Alex Mckenzie - Male Male Senior 214 143 01:00:39 Claim
324 Yannic Obermeyer turtles Male Male Senior 215 144 01:00:39 Claim
326 Patricia O'Connor - Female Female Senior 110 91 01:00:53 Claim
327 Melissa Clark - Female Female Senior 111 92 01:00:54 Claim
328 Jamie Mulholland - Male Male Senior 216 145 01:00:56 Claim
328 Sophie Sackhoff - Female Female Senior 112 93 01:00:56 Claim
330 Malgorzata Mason - Female FV40 113 15 01:00:58 Claim
331 Chris Grant - Male Male Senior 217 146 01:00:59 Claim
332 Andrew Connell - Male Male Senior 218 147 01:01:03 Claim
333 James Cumming - Male Male Senior 219 148 01:01:13 Claim
334 David Sansom - Male MV40 220 42 01:01:16 Claim
335 Jemima Peck - Female Female Senior 115 95 01:01:18 Claim
335 Orla Mclarnon - Female Female Senior 114 94 01:01:18 Claim
337 Sophie Allaway - Female Female Senior 116 96 01:01:20 Claim
338 ANDREW NASH - Male Male Senior 221 149 01:01:35 Claim
339 Cristina Diaz - Female FV40 117 16 01:01:37 Claim
340 Eleanor Lynam - Female Female Senior 118 97 01:01:50 Claim
341 Seamus Byrne - Male MV50 222 22 01:01:55 Claim
342 Jitendra Shukla - Male Male Senior 223 150 01:01:57 Claim
343 George DeFreitas - Male MV50 224 23 01:01:58 Claim
344 Helen Grimes - Female FV40 119 17 01:02:00 Claim
345 Andrew Millinship - Male Male Senior 225 151 01:02:05 Claim
345 Elizabeth Tannahill - Female Female Senior 120 98 01:02:05 Claim
347 Sook Ying - Female FV50 121 4 01:02:07 Claim
348 Sarah Carthew - Female putney running club Female Senior 122 99 01:02:18 Claim
349 Mercedes Ulibarri - Female Female Senior 123 100 01:02:24 Claim
350 TOM FERGUSON - Male Male Senior 226 152 01:02:27 Claim
351 Justin Brown - Male Male Senior 227 153 01:02:29 Claim
351 Jo Ashbridge - Female Female Senior 124 101 01:02:29 Claimed
353 Helen Mottram - Female Female Senior 125 102 01:02:37 Claim
354 Elinor Hutchison - Female Female Senior 126 103 01:02:43 Claim
355 Samantha Demty - Female Female Senior 128 105 01:02:44 Claim
355 Jessica Kitsell Ivydale Harriers Female Female Senior 127 104 01:02:44 Claim
357 Suzanne Young - Female FV40 130 18 01:02:45 Claimed
357 Tasha Sahani - Female Female Senior 129 106 01:02:45 Claim
359 Sarah Lavin - Female FV40 131 19 01:02:50 Claim
360 Miguel A. - Male Male Senior 228 154 01:02:52 Claim
361 Fiona Wightman - Female Redcar FV50 132 5 01:02:56 Claim
362 Clark Wurth - Male MV50 229 24 01:02:58 Claimed
363 Christopher - Male MV50 230 25 01:03:07 Claim
364 Bex Bolton Unbounders Female Female Senior 133 107 01:03:13 Claim
365 Andrew Simmons - Male Male Senior 231 155 01:03:22 Claim
366 Joanna Watson - Female Female Senior 135 109 01:03:25 Claim
366 Wei Wen - Female Female Senior 136 110 01:03:25 Claim
366 Lucy Alfred - Female Female Senior 134 108 01:03:25 Claim
369 Steve Page-smith - Male MV50 232 26 01:03:30 Claim
369 Aoife McLarnon - Female Female Senior 137 111 01:03:30 Claim
371 Dina Bowey - Female Female Senior 138 112 01:03:31 Claim
372 Sandra Heinze - Female FV40 139 20 01:03:33 Claim
373 Amy Courtney NYC you in the first aid tent. Female Female Senior 140 113 01:04:04 Claim
374 Juwel Aktaruzzaman - Male MV40 233 43 01:04:14 Claim
375 Ivo Weevers - Male Male Senior 234 156 01:04:23 Claim
376 Dusty Hall - Male 1987 Male Senior 235 157 01:04:36 Claim
377 Kerry Wilson - Female Female Senior 141 114 01:04:38 Claimed
378 Eva Becsei - Female FV50 142 6 01:04:46 Claim
379 Micheal O - Male Male Senior 236 158 01:04:50 Claim
380 Emma - Female Female Senior 143 115 01:04:54 Claim
381 Vic Aboudara - Male MV60 237 9 01:04:55 Claim
382 Guy Brickley - Male Male Senior 238 159 01:04:56 Claim
383 Vicky Spare - Female Female Senior 144 116 01:05:09 Claimed
384 Steve Hill - Male Male Senior 239 160 01:05:10 Claim
385 Charlotte Hawes - Female Stowmarket Striders FV50 145 7 01:05:22 Claim
386 Luiza Sultanova - Female Female Senior 146 117 01:05:24 Claim
387 Fiona Hartnett - Female Fiona Hartnett Female Senior 147 118 01:05:28 Claim
388 Joanna Hawes - Female Female Senior 148 119 01:05:29 Claim
389 Danni Buxton - Female Female Senior 150 121 01:05:33 Claim
389 Brooke Tapsell - Female Female Senior 149 120 01:05:33 Claimed
391 Anita Hlynsdottir - Female Female Senior 151 122 01:05:37 Claim
392 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 152 21 01:05:47 Claim
393 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 240 27 01:05:48 Claim
394 Michael Gorzkowski - Male Male Senior 241 161 01:05:53 Claim
395 Grace Mcnicholas - Female Female Senior 153 123 01:05:58 Claim
396 Maxi Scibor-Rylska - Female Female Senior 154 124 01:06:01 Claim
397 Georgina Mills - Female Female Senior 155 125 01:06:04 Claim
398 Daiva Jonaitiene - Female Female Senior 156 126 01:06:19 Claim
399 Josefine Ejebjork - Female Female Senior 158 128 01:06:20 Claim
399 Hebe Peck - Female Female Senior 159 129 01:06:20 Claim
399 Laura - Female Female Senior 157 127 01:06:20 Claim
402 Lucy Aerts - Female Female Senior 160 130 01:06:29 Claim
403 Ellen Boddy - Female Female Senior 162 132 01:06:39 Claim
403 Nazbanou Moshir - Female Female Senior 161 131 01:06:39 Claim
405 Kathryn Chin - Female Female Senior 163 133 01:06:46 Claim
405 Tim Carmichael - Male Male Senior 242 162 01:06:46 Claim
407 Sharron Rooney - Female FV50 164 8 01:06:56 Claim
408 Justine Zhang Algie's Adventurers Female Female Senior 165 134 01:07:01 Claimed
409 Ceri Lynaghan - Female Female Senior 166 135 01:07:04 Claim
410 Anna Woolfenden - Female Female Senior 167 136 01:07:06 Claimed
411 Helen Scholey - Female FV40 168 22 01:07:08 Claim
412 Mary Kennedy - Female FV50 169 9 01:07:09 Claim
413 Sarah Linehan - Female Female Senior 170 137 01:07:14 Claim
414 Edward Barron - Male Male Senior 243 163 01:07:15 Claim
415 Hannah Dunt - Female Female Senior 171 138 01:07:39 Claimed
415 Gi-gi Simmons - Female Female Senior 172 139 01:07:39 Claim
417 Cintia Torresan - Female Female Senior 173 140 01:07:41 Claim
418 Stephanie Ryan - Female Female Senior 174 141 01:07:45 Claim
419 Geraldine Kane - Female FV50 175 10 01:07:48 Claim
419 Zoe Packman - Female FV50 176 11 01:07:48 Claim
421 Annie Gascoyne - Female FV40 177 23 01:07:58 Claim
422 Sarah Tadman - Female Female Senior 178 142 01:08:08 Claim
423 Sophie Dobson - Female FV40 179 24 01:08:09 Claim
424 Jessica Vanquin - Female Female Senior 180 143 01:08:10 Claim
425 Molly Broadley - Female Female Senior 181 144 01:08:12 Claim
426 Christine Kim - Female FV60 182 3 01:08:29 Claim
427 Sunmi Kim - Female Female Senior 183 145 01:08:39 Claim
428 Sabrina Bose - Female Female Senior 184 146 01:08:44 Claim
429 Margareta Chlubnova - Female Female Senior 185 147 01:09:03 Claim
430 Ellie Coombs - Female Female Senior 187 149 01:09:04 Claim
430 Gabriela Dinca - Female Female Senior 186 148 01:09:04 Claim
432 Jen Mitchell - Female Female Senior 188 150 01:09:21 Claim
433 Matthew Mitchell - Male MV40 244 44 01:09:23 Claimed
434 Pinder Bagri - Male MV40 245 45 01:09:25 Claim
435 Caitlin Foley - Female FV40 189 25 01:09:31 Claim
436 Jon Davis - Male MV50 246 28 01:09:42 Claim
437 Zoe Marsh - Female Female Senior 190 151 01:09:46 Claim
438 Penny Wiles - Female FV70 191 1 01:09:51 Claim
439 Claire Finn - Female Female Senior 192 152 01:10:09 Claim
440 Nicholas Moloney - Male MV40 247 46 01:10:18 Claim
441 Ana Brandao - Female Female Senior 193 153 01:10:21 Claim
442 Katy Rogers - Female Female Senior 194 154 01:10:35 Claim
443 Heather O'toole - Female Female Senior 195 155 01:10:55 Claim
444 Rhonda Brooks - Female FV50 196 12 01:10:56 Claim
445 Louise Glaister - Female Female Senior 197 156 01:10:57 Claim
446 Valeria Ramirez - Female FV40 198 26 01:11:07 Claim
447 Rachel Mcgrath - Female FV40 199 27 01:11:12 Claim
448 Emma Coles - Female Female Senior 200 157 01:11:36 Claim
449 Lindsay Fleming VS fit club Female Female Senior 201 158 01:11:53 Claim
450 Grace Lloyd - Female Female Senior 202 159 01:11:55 Claim
451 Sophie Campbell - Female Female Senior 203 160 01:11:57 Claim
452 James Wells - Male Male Senior 248 164 01:11:59 Claim
453 Amisha Kanwar - Female Female Senior 204 161 01:12:06 Claim
454 Anthony Sutcliffe - Male Male Senior 249 165 01:12:23 Claim
455 Sandra Stokoe - Female FV50 205 13 01:12:25 Claim
455 Deepti Sastry - Female Female Senior 206 162 01:12:25 Claim
457 Rawia - Female Female Senior 207 163 01:12:39 Claim
458 Xuxa Boyle - Female Female Senior 208 164 01:13:06 Claim
459 Jaydine Keenan - Female Female Senior 209 165 01:13:20 Claim
459 Rebecca Latimer - Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 210 166 01:13:20 Claim
459 Emma Brown - Female Female Senior 211 167 01:13:20 Claim
462 Julia Price - Female Female Senior 212 168 01:13:28 Claim
463 Eve Hemingway - Female Female Senior 213 169 01:13:42 Claim
464 Nadia Currie - Female Female Senior 214 170 01:13:54 Claim
465 Natasha Kitallides - Female Female Senior 215 171 01:14:13 Claim
466 Paolo - Male MV40 250 47 01:14:25 Claim
467 Rachel Hunter - Female Rachel Hunter Female Senior 216 172 01:14:38 Claim
468 Stacey Cooper - Female FV40 217 28 01:14:57 Claim
469 Kristie Wood - Female Female Senior 218 173 01:14:59 Claim
470 Amy Reid - Female Female Senior 219 174 01:15:22 Claim
471 Talia Krais - Female Female Senior 220 175 01:15:25 Claim
472 Catherine - Female FV50 221 14 01:15:27 Claim
473 Elena Constantinou - Female Female Senior 222 176 01:15:36 Claim
473 Rachel Degnan - Female Female Senior 223 177 01:15:36 Claim
475 Karin Elsner - Female Female Senior 224 178 01:15:41 Claim
476 Victoria Vukelic - Female Female Senior 225 179 01:16:19 Claim
477 Sarah Grady - Female Female Senior 226 180 01:16:39 Claimed
478 Arunima Chatterjee - Female Dash4fitness Female Senior 227 181 01:16:49 Claim
479 Rohit Ghosh - Male Dash4fitness Male Senior 251 166 01:17:25 Claim
480 Olivia Bates - Female FV40 228 29 01:17:39 Claim
481 Ashira Perera - Female Female Senior 229 182 01:18:19 Claim
482 Suzanne Partridge - Female FV40 231 31 01:18:36 Claim
482 Jenny Atabey - Female FV40 230 30 01:18:36 Claim
484 Kathryn Keats - Female Female Senior 232 183 01:20:23 Claim
485 Simon Heawood - Male Male Senior 252 167 01:20:48 Claim
486 Anna Constantinou - Female FV50 233 15 01:21:14 Claimed
487 Asha Tailor - Female Female Senior 234 184 01:21:15 Claim
488 Naresh Paul - Male MV60 253 10 01:22:19 Claim
489 Kevin Taylor - Male MV50 254 29 01:22:42 Claim
490 Rajesh Sinha - Male MV40 255 48 01:23:14 Claim
491 Lois Keats - Female Female Senior 235 185 01:23:18 Claim
492 Miriam Nicholson-butcher - Female Female Senior 236 186 01:24:21 Claim
493 Hiranmayi Pantula Vadlamani Female FV40 237 32 01:32:20 Claimed
494 Amartya Vadlamani Vadlamani Male Male Senior 256 168 01:33:00 Claim
495 Lesley Young - Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 238 4 01:33:16 Claim
496 Atul Vadlamani - Male Male Senior 257 169 01:36:05 Claim
497 Gemma Lajbrok - Female Female Senior 239 187 01:39:13 Claim