The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Next Race: 06/06/2021 + 1 other

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

Summer 10K Series - July Results


01/07/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Sean Trott - Male Male Senior 1 1 00:35:01 Claim
2 William Bowran - Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 2 2 00:35:08 Claimed
3 Chris Wiciak - Male Ealing eagles MV40 3 1 00:35:20 Claim
4 Hassen Bedhiafi - Male Male Senior 4 3 00:36:11 Claim
5 Marco Serena - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 5 4 00:37:32 Claim
6 Shaluinn Fullove - Female FV40 1 1 00:37:36 Claim
7 Marco Viappiani - Male Sepentine Male Senior 6 5 00:37:54 Claim
8 Charly Godefroy - Male Male Senior 7 6 00:38:05 Claim
9 Matthew Hyett - Male Male Senior 8 7 00:38:10 Claim
10 Fernando Tosti - Male Jogging team paterlini MV40 9 2 00:38:17 Claimed
11 Hugh Chatfield - Male Male Senior 10 8 00:38:28 Claim
12 Asher Brooks - Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Male Senior 11 9 00:38:48 Claim
13 Chee Kian - Male Mont Kiara Running Club MV40 12 3 00:38:50 Claim
14 ThÄo Bourgery - Male London School of Economics Male Senior 13 10 00:38:58 Claim
15 Adam Mitchell - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 14 11 00:39:11 Claim
16 John Close - Male Male Senior 15 12 00:39:14 Claim
17 Tom Collins - Male Stom AC Male Senior 16 13 00:39:20 Claim
18 Phil Wright - Male Male Senior 17 14 00:39:36 Claim
19 Thierry Bernas - Male Male Senior 18 15 00:39:38 Claimed
20 Simon Nichols - Male MV40 19 4 00:39:47 Claim
21 Dimitri Gunawardena - Male Male Senior 20 16 00:40:03 Claim
22 Simon Connick - Male Male Senior 21 17 00:40:05 Claim
23 Francesco Cirianni - Male hillingdon athletic club MV50 22 1 00:40:06 Claim
24 William Shippin - Male uknetrunner Male Senior 23 18 00:40:13 Claim
25 Tom Selliseth - Male MV50 24 2 00:40:39 Claim
26 Jacob Plummer - Male Male Senior 25 19 00:40:44 Claim
27 Juan Jesus - Male Male Senior 26 20 00:40:47 Claim
28 Matthew Buffa - Male Male Senior 27 21 00:40:48 Claimed
29 Dawn Foster - Female putney running club Female Senior 2 1 00:40:51 Claim
30 Nadi Jahangiri - Male Highgate Harriers MV50 28 3 00:40:57 Claim
31 Conor Hennebry - Male MV40 29 5 00:41:14 Claim
32 Richard Perez - Male MV40 30 6 00:41:27 Claim
33 Ian Hawes KSA for Caspa Male Male Senior 31 22 00:41:29 Claim
34 Brendan Bryne - Male Male Senior 32 23 00:41:30 Claim
35 Simon Atkins - Male Highgate Harriers MV50 33 4 00:41:38 Claim
36 Nick Clarke - Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 34 24 00:41:41 Claimed
37 Thomas Martini - Male Serpentine MV40 35 7 00:41:42 Claim
38 Reda Laraibi - Male Male Senior 36 25 00:41:47 Claim
39 Andrew Huxley - Male MV40 37 8 00:41:52 Claim
40 Alice Johnston - Female Female Senior 3 2 00:41:53 Claim
41 Alex Morales Bloomberg Male MV40 38 9 00:41:56 Claim
42 Brian Sweeney - Male MV50 39 5 00:41:57 Claim
43 Leo Watson - Male Male Senior 40 26 00:42:00 Claimed
44 Michael Short - Male Male Senior 41 27 00:42:01 Claim
45 Gordon Alexander - Male Harpenden Arrows MV50 42 6 00:42:04 Claim
46 Stephen Barron - Male MV40 43 10 00:42:07 Claim
47 Igor Nitto - Male Male Senior 44 28 00:42:08 Claim
48 Alex Winchester - Male Male Senior 45 29 00:42:26 Claim
49 Rob Sparkes - Male MV40 46 11 00:42:30 Claim
50 Alex Steele - Male Male Senior 47 30 00:42:38 Claim
51 Marc Scholz - Male Male Senior 48 31 00:42:43 Claim
52 Tristan Dolphin - Male Male Senior 49 32 00:42:48 Claim
53 Jack Bredbury - Male MV40 50 12 00:42:55 Claim
54 Daniel Danauer - Male Male Senior 51 33 00:43:02 Claim
55 Sam Paine Alpha FX Male Male Senior 52 34 00:43:03 Claim
56 Ben Samuels - Male Male Senior 53 35 00:43:07 Claim
57 Paul Rosenberg - Male Male Senior 54 36 00:43:08 Claim
57 Ian Anderson London Heathside AC Male Male Senior 55 37 00:43:08 Claim
59 Sam Morgan - Male MV40 56 13 00:43:09 Claim
60 Charles - Male Male Senior 57 38 00:43:14 Claim
61 Aaron Blakey - Male MV40 58 14 00:43:18 Claim
62 Harry Humphreys - Male Male Senior 59 39 00:43:23 Claim
63 Anton Dubovik Simon's athletes Male Male Senior 60 40 00:43:29 Claim
63 Sarah Faraidooni - Female Female Senior 4 3 00:43:29 Claim
65 Evangelista Divetain - Female Female Senior 5 4 00:43:38 Claim
66 Michael Collard - Male Male Senior 61 41 00:43:43 Claim
67 Lionel Pernias - Male Male Senior 62 42 00:43:46 Claim
68 Benoit Chemineau - Male Male Senior 63 43 00:43:47 Claim
69 Ben Heather - Male Male Senior 65 44 00:43:49 Claim
69 Andy Smith - Male MV50 64 7 00:43:49 Claim
71 Michael Kariya - Male Male Senior 66 45 00:44:01 Claim
72 Rehan Krige - Male Male Senior 67 46 00:44:05 Claim
73 Thomas Clarke - Male N/A Male Senior 69 48 00:44:10 Claim
73 Jeremie Francois - Male Shenley Striders Male Senior 68 47 00:44:10 Claim
75 Douglas De - Male Male Senior 70 49 00:44:12 Claim
76 Karen Gill - Female Female Senior 6 5 00:44:13 Claim
77 Max Sanders - Male putney running club Male Senior 71 50 00:44:15 Claim
78 Katie Wise - Female Female Senior 7 6 00:44:17 Claim
79 Damian Phelan Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Male Male Senior 72 51 00:44:19 Claim
80 ELLEN Mulholland - Female Female Senior 9 8 00:44:20 Claim
80 Dorota - Female Matner Team Female Senior 8 7 00:44:20 Claim
82 Mark Andrew - Male Reading Road Runners MV40 73 15 00:44:23 Claim
83 Elved Roberts - Male MV40 74 16 00:44:24 Claim
84 Kunal Oak - Male Male Senior 75 52 00:44:25 Claim
85 Charles Harradine - Male Male Senior 76 53 00:44:27 Claim
86 Samuel Hurst Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Male Male Senior 77 54 00:44:33 Claim
87 Tao Mantaras JULIANATAO Male Male Senior 78 55 00:44:39 Claim
88 Simon Thomas - Male Male Senior 79 56 00:44:40 Claim
89 Julius McGillivray JULIANATAO Male Male Senior 80 57 00:44:42 Claim
89 John Robinson - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 81 58 00:44:42 Claim
91 Jeffrey Li - Male Male Senior 82 59 00:44:53 Claim
92 Emily Nathan Bloomberg Female Female Senior 10 9 00:44:58 Claim
93 Kristian Bright - Male Male Senior 83 60 00:45:02 Claim
93 Jan Majkowski - Male Male Senior 84 61 00:45:02 Claim
95 Roderik Martinus - Male Male Senior 85 62 00:45:07 Claim
96 Felicity McDonald - Female Female Senior 11 10 00:45:08 Claim
97 Christopher Williams - Male Chris Williams Male Senior 86 63 00:45:09 Claim
98 William Stevenson - Male Male Senior 87 64 00:45:10 Claim
99 Emily Coblence - Female Female Senior 12 11 00:45:24 Claim
100 Sylvian Bojic - Male MV40 88 17 00:45:32 Claim
101 Andrea Szilagyi - Female Female Senior 13 12 00:45:35 Claim
102 Johno Monkcom - Male Male Senior 89 65 00:45:37 Claim
103 Jonathan Porter Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Male Male Senior 90 66 00:45:38 Claim
104 Claire Percy - Female Female Senior 14 13 00:45:39 Claim
105 Nick Thorpe - Male Male Senior 91 67 00:45:59 Claim
106 Mark Rosen - Male Male Senior 92 68 00:46:22 Claim
107 Rachael Whitford Mornington Chasers Female Mornington Chasers Female Senior 15 14 00:46:27 Claim
108 John Broadley - Male Male Senior 93 69 00:46:32 Claimed
109 Matt - Male Male Senior 94 70 00:46:37 Claim
110 Jonathon Yeung - Male Male Senior 95 71 00:46:40 Claim
111 Bradley Williams - Male Male Senior 96 72 00:46:51 Claim
112 Joe Greenaway - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 97 73 00:47:05 Claimed
113 Jon Whiteley - Female Female Senior 17 15 00:47:07 Claim
113 Janssen Janssen - Female Reading Road Runners FV50 16 1 00:47:07 Claim
115 James Lamon - Male Male Senior 98 74 00:47:16 Claim
116 Julian Storer - Male MV40 99 18 00:47:19 Claim
117 Huw Steenis - Male MV40 100 19 00:47:24 Claim
118 Asdis Karadottir - Female Women Running the World FV40 18 2 00:47:28 Claim
118 Jake Collins - Male Male Senior 101 75 00:47:28 Claim
120 Annalisa De - Female Jogging team paterlini Female Senior 19 16 00:47:31 Claim
121 Nat Jones Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Female Female Senior 20 17 00:47:34 Claim
122 Holly Davidson - Female Female Senior 21 18 00:47:40 Claim
123 Laura Marsh - Female Bedford Harriers FV40 22 3 00:47:41 Claim
124 Mary Ellen - Female FV40 23 4 00:47:42 Claim
124 Hamish Donald - Male MV50 102 8 00:47:42 Claim
126 Ella Horncastle - Female Female Senior 24 19 00:47:46 Claim
127 Louis Ash - Male Male Senior 103 76 00:47:48 Claim
128 Simon Tucker - Male Pitshanger Park Runners MV50 104 9 00:47:53 Claim
129 Adam Sanders - Male Male Senior 105 77 00:47:56 Claimed
130 Oliver Sanders - Male MV40 106 20 00:47:58 Claim
131 Joseph Tendler - Male Male Senior 107 78 00:48:07 Claim
132 Eugene Huang - Male MV40 108 21 00:48:13 Claim
133 James Pickford - Male MV40 109 22 00:48:24 Claim
133 Alexander Hugh - Male MV40 110 23 00:48:24 Claim
135 Brian Kealy - Male Male Senior 111 79 00:48:26 Claim
136 David Coyne - Male Male Senior 112 80 00:48:28 Claim
137 Giannis Savva - Male Male Senior 113 81 00:48:33 Claim
138 Nicolas Guenot - Male MV40 114 24 00:48:40 Claim
139 Madeleine - Female Female Senior 25 20 00:48:42 Claim
140 Claire McKenny - Female Female Senior 26 21 00:48:43 Claim
141 Hugh Thomas - Male Male Senior 115 82 00:48:46 Claim
142 Thomas Brooks - Male Male Senior 116 83 00:48:48 Claimed
143 Fran Loranca - Male Male Senior 117 84 00:48:49 Claim
144 Jo - Female Female Senior 27 22 00:48:50 Claim
144 Sameer Khan - Male Male Senior 118 85 00:48:50 Claim
146 Mani Naghibi The Hampsters Male Male Senior 119 86 00:48:56 Claim
147 Archie Booth - Male London City Runners Male Senior 120 87 00:49:00 Claim
148 Will Smith - Male None Male Senior 121 88 00:49:02 Claim
149 Mick Rideout - Male MV40 122 25 00:49:07 Claim
150 Marcus De' - Male MV50 123 10 00:49:08 Claim
151 Michal Gruszka Bloomberg Male Male Senior 124 89 00:49:11 Claim
152 Liam O+donnell - Male Male Senior 125 90 00:49:24 Claim
153 Andy Hickson - Male MV50 127 11 00:49:27 Claim
153 Stelios Stylianou - Male APOEL MV40 126 26 00:49:27 Claim
155 Chris Hill - Male Male Senior 129 91 00:49:28 Claimed
155 Seb Janssen - Male MV50 128 12 00:49:28 Claimed
157 Benny Skrabal - Male Male Senior 130 92 00:49:34 Claim
157 James Elkington - Male Male Senior 131 93 00:49:34 Claim
159 James Quinn - Male hillingdon ac MV50 133 13 00:49:35 Claim
159 Rich Manu - Male Male Senior 132 94 00:49:35 Claim
161 Clare Mcvey - Female FV50 28 2 00:49:36 Claim
161 Matthew Maclure - Male Male Senior 134 95 00:49:36 Claim
163 George Stevenson - Male Male Senior 135 96 00:49:37 Claim
164 Zoe Milton - Female Female Senior 29 23 00:49:40 Claim
165 Les Newman - Male MV50 136 14 00:49:41 Claim
166 Bruno Rit - Male Male Senior 137 97 00:49:43 Claim
167 Paul Hanwell - Male MV40 138 27 00:49:44 Claim
168 Beatriz Lafuente Bloomberg Female Female Senior 30 24 00:49:46 Claim
169 LARISSA MARANHAO - Female FV40 31 5 00:49:48 Claim
170 Dennis Ougrin - Male MV40 139 28 00:49:51 Claim
171 Laurence Jones - Male Male Senior 140 98 00:49:56 Claim
172 Kerrie Weller - Female Female Senior 32 25 00:49:59 Claim
173 Will Beeson - Male Male Senior 141 99 00:50:00 Claim
174 Rory Gardner - Male Male Senior 142 100 00:50:04 Claim
175 Marcus Hale - Male MV40 143 29 00:50:06 Claim
176 Rajiv Patel - Male Male Senior 144 101 00:50:11 Claimed
177 Isobel Bushell - Female Female Senior 33 26 00:50:19 Claim
178 Steven Cleveland - Male Male Senior 145 102 00:50:24 Claim
179 Stephen - Male Run club east MV50 146 15 00:50:25 Claim
180 Jonathan Barnes - Male MV50 147 16 00:50:30 Claim
181 Elliott Stern - Male Male Senior 148 103 00:50:35 Claimed
182 Nick - Male npfenner@yahoo.co.uk MV50 149 17 00:50:36 Claim
183 Pritesh Raichura Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Male Male Senior 150 104 00:50:37 Claim
184 Scott Bryson Webloyalty Male Male Senior 151 105 00:50:39 Claim
185 Michagi Beach - Female Female Senior 34 27 00:50:48 Claim
186 Jake Ash - Male Male Senior 152 106 00:50:55 Claim
187 David Hyatt - Male MV40 153 30 00:51:01 Claimed
188 Rachel Revett - Female Ranelagh Harriers FV40 35 6 00:51:03 Claim
189 Kathryn - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 36 28 00:51:14 Claim
190 Emma Elaine - Female Kings College London Female Senior 37 29 00:51:20 Claim
191 Ivan Veselov Simon's athletes Male Male Senior 154 107 00:51:21 Claim
192 Philip Regan - Male None Male Senior 155 108 00:51:22 Claim
193 Carl Wrigglesworth - Male Male Senior 156 109 00:51:24 Claim
194 Louisa Xeni - Female Female Senior 38 30 00:51:25 Claim
195 Jenny Korotkova - Female Female Senior 39 31 00:51:26 Claim
196 Richard Sultman - Male MV40 157 31 00:51:34 Claim
197 Alessandro Guarniero - Male Male Senior 158 110 00:51:36 Claim
198 Christopher Roche - Male Male Senior 159 111 00:51:40 Claim
199 Alex Drizen - Male Watford Joggers MV40 160 32 00:51:41 Claim
200 Mary Henderson With great power comes great responsibility Female Female Senior 40 32 00:51:43 Claim
200 Miss Kozhuharova With great power comes great responsibility Female Female Senior 41 33 00:51:43 Claim
202 Hollie Chandler - Female Female Senior 42 34 00:51:54 Claimed
203 Otis - Male Male Senior 161 112 00:51:56 Claim
204 Joanne O'Dea - Female Female Senior 43 35 00:51:57 Claim
205 Sonya Gierada - Female Female Senior 44 36 00:51:58 Claimed
206 Moses Karl Two's company Male Male Senior 162 113 00:52:00 Claimed
207 Francis Harris - Male Male Senior 163 114 00:52:15 Claim
208 Kaan Zenginer - Male Male Senior 164 115 00:52:16 Claim
209 Michiyuki Fukuma - Male MV40 165 33 00:52:27 Claim
210 Michael Johnson - Male Male Senior 166 116 00:52:28 Claim
211 Nick Bloom - Male MV40 167 34 00:52:32 Claim
212 Jamie Stevenson - Male MV60 168 1 00:52:41 Claim
213 John Dobbs - Male hillingdon ac MV50 169 18 00:52:44 Claim
214 Kieran Crilly - Male MV50 170 19 00:52:49 Claim
215 John O'Neill - Male London Heathside AC MV60 171 2 00:52:52 Claim
216 Ali Muirhead - Male Male Senior 172 117 00:52:54 Claimed
217 Jonathan Ely - Male MV40 173 35 00:52:56 Claim
218 Ellie Chapman - Female nailsea running club Female Senior 45 37 00:52:57 Claim
218 James Inglis - Male Male Senior 174 118 00:52:57 Claim
220 Adam Bell - Male Male Senior 175 119 00:52:58 Claim
221 Tony Stephens - Male MV40 176 36 00:53:00 Claim
221 Reuben Anstock - Female Male Senior 177 120 00:53:00 Claim
221 Jonathan Blanchard - Male MV50 178 20 00:53:00 Claim
224 Jose Miguel - Male MV50 179 21 00:53:05 Claim
225 Abi Smith Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Female Female Senior 46 38 00:53:07 Claim
226 Phil Stubbington - Male MV50 180 22 00:53:12 Claim
227 Karl Rose - Male MV40 181 37 00:53:14 Claim
228 Mark Houlding - Male None Male Senior 182 121 00:53:19 Claim
229 Michael McKessar - Male Male Senior 184 123 00:53:23 Claim
229 Dwayne Head - Male Male Senior 183 122 00:53:23 Claim
231 Rupert Naylor - Male MV40 185 38 00:53:26 Claim
232 Robbie - Male Male Senior 187 125 00:53:28 Claim
232 Matthew Bending - Male Male Senior 186 124 00:53:28 Claim
234 Yaivi Bjorklud - Female FV40 47 7 00:53:29 Claim
235 Peter Biskup - Male Male Senior 188 126 00:53:36 Claim
236 John Sheffield - Male Male Senior 189 127 00:53:42 Claim
237 Simon Hobson - Male MV40 190 39 00:53:43 Claim
238 Matan Aharoni - Male Male Senior 191 128 00:53:45 Claim
239 Ana Robert - Female Female Senior 48 39 00:53:50 Claim
239 Gregory BELL Mornington Chasers Male Mornington Chasers MV60 192 3 00:53:50 Claimed
241 Michael Blackwell - Male Male Senior 193 129 00:53:54 Claim
242 Caroline Small - Female Female Senior 49 40 00:54:02 Claimed
243 Amy Hawking - Female Female Senior 50 41 00:54:03 Claim
244 Rebecca Kosinski - Female Female Senior 51 42 00:54:09 Claimed
244 Steve Carrier-Simon - Male MV40 194 40 00:54:09 Claim
246 Gillian Lee - Female Female Senior 52 43 00:54:18 Claim
247 Tom Pinnell - Male Male Senior 195 130 00:54:26 Claim
248 Nikki Wand - Female putney running club Female Senior 53 44 00:54:27 Claim
249 Daniel Leakey - Male Male Senior 196 131 00:54:31 Claim
250 Oksana Litynska - Female FV40 54 8 00:54:33 Claim
251 William J - Male Male Senior 197 132 00:54:35 Claim
252 Brian Kabatznick - Male MV60 198 4 00:54:41 Claim
253 Shane Marcus - Male MV40 199 41 00:54:44 Claimed
254 Rebecca Mundy - Female Female Senior 55 45 00:54:45 Claim
254 Renate Sokolovska - Female Female Senior 56 46 00:54:45 Claimed
256 Matthew Drake - Male MV40 200 42 00:54:50 Claim
257 Phil Exton - Male Male Senior 201 133 00:54:51 Claimed
258 Caterina Ravenni - Female Female Senior 57 47 00:54:52 Claim
258 Gwen Wright - Female CSSC FV50 58 3 00:54:52 Claim
260 Suzanne Relf KSA for Caspa Female FV40 59 9 00:54:53 Claim
260 JO SHERLOCK KSA for Caspa Female FV40 60 10 00:54:53 Claim
262 Yumi Barbaglia - Female Female Senior 61 48 00:55:00 Claim
263 Matthew Jarred Team Jarred Male Male Senior 202 134 00:55:01 Claim
264 Param Singh - Male Male Senior 203 135 00:55:02 Claim
265 Brogan Toyn - Female N/A Female Senior 62 49 00:55:07 Claim
266 Urpinder Grewal - Male Male Senior 204 136 00:55:10 Claim
266 Sanjay Manon - Male Male Senior 205 137 00:55:10 Claim
268 Kyriakos Karamanidis - Male Male Senior 206 138 00:55:11 Claim
268 Louise Wall - Female Female Senior 63 50 00:55:11 Claim
270 Abdulla Almheiri - Male Male Senior 207 139 00:55:20 Claimed
271 Jeremy Hill - Male MV60 208 5 00:55:29 Claim
272 Chiwo Yau - Male MV60 209 6 00:55:32 Claim
273 Kija Grant - Female Female Senior 64 51 00:55:39 Claim
274 Stacey Groom - Female putney running club Female Senior 65 52 00:55:41 Claim
275 John Perkins - Male Male Senior 210 140 00:55:42 Claim
276 James Huang - Male Male Senior 211 141 00:55:47 Claim
277 CÄlia Deschamps - Female Female Senior 66 53 00:55:51 Claim
278 Toshihide Tanaka - Male MV50 212 23 00:55:54 Claim
279 Thomas Kendall Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Male Male Senior 213 142 00:56:01 Claim
280 Ailis Foley Team Jarred Female Female Senior 67 54 00:56:03 Claimed
281 Paul Hodge - Male dulwich runners ac MV50 214 24 00:56:08 Claim
282 Janet Conneely - Female FV70 68 1 00:56:09 Claim
283 Cristina S. - Female FV40 69 11 00:56:10 Claim
284 Justin Moore - Male MV40 215 43 00:56:13 Claim
285 Phil Kelvin - Female Serpentine Rc FV60 70 1 00:56:14 Claim
286 Artem Barkhin - Male Male Senior 216 143 00:56:19 Claim
287 Ravi Popat - Male Male Senior 217 144 00:56:21 Claim
288 Magnus Millingen - Male MV40 218 44 00:56:22 Claim
289 Jonny Greengrass - Male Male Senior 219 145 00:56:23 Claim
290 Daniel Ang - Male Male Senior 220 146 00:56:29 Claim
290 Gregory Calvez - Male Male Senior 221 147 00:56:29 Claim
292 Francis D'Souza - Male MV40 222 45 00:56:38 Claim
293 Giorgia Tolfo - Female Female Senior 71 55 00:56:41 Claim
294 Natasha Stern - Female Female Senior 72 56 00:56:42 Claim
295 Justin Fletcher - Male Justin Fletcher MV50 223 25 00:56:45 Claim
296 Amelia Rampling - Female Female Senior 73 57 00:56:47 Claim
297 Dafydd Rees - Male Serpentine MV40 224 46 00:56:50 Claim
298 Ruxandra Palcu - Female Female Senior 74 58 00:56:56 Claim
298 Nazzareno Virdo Bloomberg Male Male Senior 225 148 00:56:56 Claim
300 Lauren Ornstein - Female FV40 75 12 00:57:00 Claimed
301 James Bale Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Male Male Senior 226 149 00:57:01 Claim
302 Matthew Jury - Male Male Senior 227 150 00:57:02 Claim
303 Marc Bellessort - Male Male Senior 229 151 00:57:04 Claim
303 Gerbon Dushanitsky - Male MV40 228 47 00:57:04 Claim
305 Moritz Kittler - Male Male Senior 230 152 00:57:06 Claim
306 Athena Peppes - Female Female Senior 76 59 00:57:08 Claim
307 Reto Jauch - Male MV50 231 26 00:57:10 Claim
308 Jeremy Nicholls - Male Hampstead Triathlon Club MV40 232 48 00:57:16 Claim
309 Carla Maran - Female Female Senior 77 60 00:57:21 Claim
310 Bassem Almerai - Male MV40 233 49 00:57:26 Claim
311 Ken Bossuns - Male MV50 234 27 00:57:30 Claim
312 Katie Self - Female Female Senior 78 61 00:57:34 Claim
313 Tony Stevenson - Male MV40 235 50 00:57:35 Claim
314 Leah Adeniran - Female Female Senior 79 62 00:57:43 Claim
315 Kate Donaghy - Female Female Senior 80 63 00:57:44 Claim
316 Tom Murphy - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 236 153 00:57:49 Claim
317 Sarah Clear Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Female Female Senior 81 64 00:57:52 Claim
318 Michael Robinson - Male Male Senior 237 154 00:57:55 Claim
319 Robin Fiander - Male Bedford Harriers MV60 239 7 00:57:58 Claim
319 Daniel Peter - Male MV40 238 51 00:57:58 Claim
321 Merv Leslie - Male Male Senior 240 155 00:58:01 Claim
322 Eddie Villiers - Male MV50 241 28 00:58:04 Claim
323 Christoph Nakazawa - Male Male Senior 242 156 00:58:14 Claim
324 Jean-christophe Gray - Male MV40 243 52 00:58:16 Claimed
325 Peter Sanders - Male MV50 244 29 00:58:18 Claim
326 Stephen Brooks - Male MV50 245 30 00:58:19 Claim
327 Clive Pickles - Male MV60 246 8 00:58:21 Claim
328 Katie Hill - Female FV50 82 4 00:58:26 Claimed
328 Chris Karnezis - Male MV40 247 53 00:58:26 Claimed
328 Audrey Wu - Female FV40 83 13 00:58:26 Claimed
331 Michael Englesbe - Male MV40 248 54 00:58:27 Claim
332 Simran Shergill - Female Jonathan Farnan Female Senior 84 65 00:58:28 Claim
333 Nicky Britten - Female Female Senior 85 66 00:58:31 Claim
334 Nicola Burke - Female None Female Senior 86 67 00:58:33 Claim
335 Alex Kreiling - Male Male Senior 249 157 00:58:35 Claimed
336 Paul Scannell - Male MV60 250 9 00:58:37 Claim
336 Ahmet Eken KSA for Caspa Male Male Senior 251 158 00:58:37 Claim
338 Brenna Thomson - Female Female Senior 87 68 00:58:54 Claim
339 Eduardo Abreu - Male Male Senior 252 159 00:59:00 Claim
340 Alastair Saint - Male MV40 253 55 00:59:01 Claim
341 Duncan McDonald - Male MV50 254 31 00:59:02 Claim
342 Jonathan Ornstein - Male MV40 255 56 00:59:04 Claim
343 Ellie Taylor - Female Female Senior 88 69 00:59:06 Claimed
344 Christina Panayiotou - Female Female Senior 89 70 00:59:07 Claim
345 Simon Peters - Male MV40 256 57 00:59:08 Claim
346 Stephanie Sungtong - Female hillingdon ac FV50 90 5 00:59:09 Claim
347 Richard Harvey - Male Male Senior 257 160 00:59:12 Claim
348 Bhavna Shah - Female hillingdon ac FV50 91 6 00:59:18 Claim
349 Natalie Fairhurst - Female Female Senior 92 71 00:59:20 Claim
350 Catherine Dixon - Female FV50 93 7 00:59:34 Claim
351 Robert Wade - Male MV70 258 1 00:59:36 Claim
352 Mary Cowan - Female Female Senior 94 72 00:59:46 Claim
353 Owen Haskins - Male MV40 259 58 00:59:50 Claim
354 Robert Powell - Male Male Senior 260 161 00:59:52 Claim
355 Konstantin Zasnov Bloomberg Male Male Senior 261 162 00:59:59 Claim
356 Lici Inge - Female GoodGym FV40 95 14 01:00:04 Claim
357 Lauren Gray - Female Female Senior 96 73 01:00:07 Claim
357 Jane Rubinshteyn - Female Female Senior 97 74 01:00:07 Claim
359 Yoko Ishiyama - Female Female Senior 98 75 01:00:08 Claim
360 Mim Sandler-Chadwick - Female Female Senior 99 76 01:00:18 Claim
361 Phoebe Richardson - Female Female Senior 101 78 01:00:24 Claim
361 Mary Curr - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 100 77 01:00:24 Claim
363 Hima Abdullah - Female FV60 102 2 01:00:25 Claim
364 Jemma Dyas - Female Female Senior 103 79 01:00:26 Claim
364 Amanda Labusohr - Female Prospect Park Track Club Female Senior 104 80 01:00:26 Claim
366 Graeme Smith - Male MV40 262 59 01:00:27 Claim
367 John Doyle - Male hillingdon ac MV60 263 10 01:00:34 Claim
368 Rebecca Ireland - Female FV50 105 8 01:00:36 Claim
368 Amy Jeffery - Female Female Senior 106 81 01:00:36 Claimed
370 Rebecca Platt - Female Female Senior 107 82 01:00:37 Claim
371 Esme Chipperfield - Female Female Senior 108 83 01:00:38 Claim
372 Stacey Lyon - Female Female Senior 109 84 01:00:40 Claim
373 Jonathan Farnan - Male Male Senior 264 163 01:00:46 Claimed
374 Tim Pearson - Male Male Senior 265 164 01:00:47 Claim
375 Jennifer Sterlini - Female FV50 110 9 01:00:48 Claim
376 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 266 11 01:00:49 Claim
377 Timothy Edridge - Male Male Senior 267 165 01:00:51 Claim
378 Fergal King - Male MV40 268 60 01:01:01 Claim
379 JEREMY RABASCO - Male Male Senior 269 166 01:01:20 Claim
380 Chloe Young - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 111 85 01:01:24 Claim
380 Naomi Stanford - Female Serpentine FV60 112 3 01:01:24 Claim
382 Thaison Dang - Male Male Senior 270 167 01:01:30 Claim
383 Min Hansen - Female Female Senior 113 86 01:01:31 Claim
384 Andy Regan - Male MV50 271 32 01:01:35 Claim
385 Oscar French - Male Male Senior 272 168 01:01:39 Claim
386 Paulina Chyrc - Female Female Senior 114 87 01:01:43 Claim
387 Yulia Kitova Simon's athletes Female Female Senior 115 88 01:01:46 Claim
388 Victoria Bracken - Female Susan Bracken Female Senior 116 89 01:01:47 Claim
389 Amjad Shah - Male Male Senior 273 169 01:01:48 Claim
390 Claudia Christensson - Female Female Senior 117 90 01:01:59 Claim
391 Sarah Spano - Female Female Senior 119 92 01:02:00 Claim
391 Francesco Olivero - Male Male Senior 274 170 01:02:00 Claim
391 Anisha Harris - Female Female Senior 118 91 01:02:00 Claim
394 Luca Garib - Male MV40 275 61 01:02:03 Claim
395 Anna Mulholland - Female Female Senior 120 93 01:02:05 Claim
395 Jean LAULIAC - Male Male Senior 276 171 01:02:05 Claim
397 Casey Malynn - Female FV40 121 15 01:02:08 Claim
398 Simon Tanne LETSDOIT Male Male Senior 277 172 01:02:10 Claim
399 Ellie Roberts - Female Female Senior 122 94 01:02:15 Claim
400 Daniel Oppenheimer - Male MV50 278 33 01:02:16 Claim
401 Madelaine McTernan - Female FV40 123 16 01:02:17 Claim
402 Jennifer - Female Female Senior 124 95 01:02:18 Claim
403 Natasha Gilbert - Female Female Senior 125 96 01:02:19 Claim
403 William O'Rourke - Male Male Senior 279 173 01:02:19 Claim
405 Giorgia Copelli - Female Female Senior 127 97 01:02:21 Claim
405 Laura Adams - Female FV40 126 17 01:02:21 Claim
407 Surene Jelley - Female Guy Jelley FV40 128 18 01:02:22 Claimed
408 Guy Jelley - Male MV40 280 62 01:02:23 Claim
409 Agata - Female None Female Senior 130 98 01:02:27 Claim
409 Ros Fowler - Female FV50 129 10 01:02:27 Claim
411 Liz Danaher - Female FV40 131 19 01:02:29 Claim
412 Gilly Croll - Female Female Senior 132 99 01:02:31 Claim
413 Ylenia Vinciguerra - Female FV40 133 20 01:02:34 Claim
414 Julia Schtulman - Female None Female Senior 134 100 01:02:36 Claim
415 Sophie Allaway - Female Female Senior 135 101 01:02:38 Claim
416 David Sansom - Male MV40 281 63 01:02:40 Claimed
417 Dan Lee - Male MV40 282 64 01:02:42 Claim
417 Ruslana Bakun - Female FV40 136 21 01:02:42 Claim
419 Patrizia Victor - Female serpentine running club FV50 137 11 01:02:45 Claim
420 Taru Oksman The Finnish Line Female FV50 138 12 01:02:47 Claim
420 Iona Thompson Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Female Female Senior 139 102 01:02:47 Claim
420 Susanna Dominique - Female Female Senior 140 103 01:02:47 Claim
423 Alexander Stevenson - Male MV40 283 65 01:02:48 Claim
423 Costanza Montresor - Female Female Senior 141 104 01:02:48 Claim
425 Kavita Shah - Female na Female Senior 142 105 01:02:51 Claim
426 Daniel Glyn - Male Male Senior 284 174 01:02:59 Claim
427 AAKASH PATEL - Male Male Senior 285 175 01:03:04 Claim
428 James Birnbaum - Male Male Senior 286 176 01:03:06 Claim
428 Matthew Elstrop - Male Male Senior 287 177 01:03:06 Claimed
430 Lucy Flaherty - Female Female Senior 143 106 01:03:10 Claim
430 Zofia Das-Gupta - Female Female Senior 144 107 01:03:10 Claim
430 Brody Cruickshank - Female Female Senior 145 108 01:03:10 Claim
433 Rob McClean - Male Male Senior 288 178 01:03:15 Claim
434 Sarah Massey - Female Female Senior 149 110 01:03:16 Claim
434 Sophie Flowerdew - Female Female Senior 147 109 01:03:16 Claim
434 Elizabeth Barnard - Female Norfolk Gazzelles FV50 148 13 01:03:16 Claim
434 Louisa Mead - Female U.K. Runchat running group FV40 146 22 01:03:16 Claimed
438 Ramona Feiner - Female Female Senior 150 111 01:03:17 Claim
438 Ismael Sendros - Male Male Senior 289 179 01:03:17 Claim
440 Jennifer Bepko - Female FV40 153 25 01:03:19 Claim
440 Rachel Jarvis - Female FV40 151 23 01:03:19 Claim
440 Angela Gibbins - Female FV40 152 24 01:03:19 Claim
443 Orla Brennan - Female Female Senior 154 112 01:03:20 Claim
443 Simon Brennan - Male MV50 290 34 01:03:20 Claim
445 Jenny Hickson - Female FV50 155 14 01:03:21 Claim
446 Hannah Howell-Day - Female Female Senior 156 113 01:03:24 Claim
447 Althea Cusick Fitter Ever After Female FV50 157 15 01:03:41 Claimed
448 Akie Komatsu - Female FV40 158 26 01:03:46 Claimed
449 Caroline Smith - Female FV40 159 27 01:03:47 Claim
449 Sheny Chen - Female FV40 160 28 01:03:47 Claim
451 Nathaniel Degn - Male Male Senior 291 180 01:03:49 Claim
452 John Soza - Male MV50 292 35 01:03:52 Claim
453 Mick Wilby - Male N/A MV50 293 36 01:03:55 Claim
454 Katherine Harvey - Female FV40 162 30 01:04:02 Claimed
454 Loveday Lewthwaite - Female FV40 161 29 01:04:02 Claim
456 Hannah Bishop - Female Female Senior 163 114 01:04:03 Claim
457 Rosie Miller - Female Female Senior 164 115 01:04:05 Claim
458 ELODIE HUMMEL - Female FV40 165 31 01:04:06 Claim
459 Rachel Marshall - Female Female Senior 166 116 01:04:07 Claim
459 Peter Stevenson - Male MV70 294 2 01:04:07 Claim
461 Ellinor Lavmo - Female Female Senior 167 117 01:04:11 Claim
461 Danielle Smreczak - Female Female Senior 168 118 01:04:11 Claim
463 Tonia Smreczak - Female FV40 169 32 01:04:12 Claim
464 Cai Zhang - Female Female Senior 170 119 01:04:19 Claimed
465 Toby Mostyn - Male T Mostyn Male Senior 295 181 01:04:20 Claimed
466 Shumon Miah - Male Male Senior 296 182 01:04:34 Claim
467 Anthony Barnes - Male St. Albans Striders MV40 297 66 01:04:35 Claim
468 Andy Mitchell - Female FV50 172 16 01:04:43 Claim
468 Marika Ison The Finnish Line Female Female Senior 171 120 01:04:43 Claimed
470 Simon Lawrence - Male MV50 298 37 01:04:45 Claim
470 Tom Tacon - Male MV40 299 67 01:04:45 Claim
472 Miss Staw Battle Run Of The Tiger Teachers Female Female Senior 173 121 01:04:46 Claim
472 Kerry Adams-Strump - Female FV40 174 33 01:04:46 Claim
474 Steve Carr - Male Steve Carr MV50 300 38 01:04:47 Claim
474 Vicky Brownlee - Female hillingdon ac FV50 175 17 01:04:47 Claim
476 Patricia O'connor - Female Female Senior 176 122 01:04:50 Claimed
477 Michael Solomon - Male MV40 301 68 01:04:53 Claim
477 Aj Solomon - Male Male Senior 302 183 01:04:53 Claim
479 Maryna Sulym Simon's athletes Female Female Senior 178 123 01:04:54 Claim
479 Ingrid Marchal - Female FV40 177 34 01:04:54 Claim
481 Jaime De - Male MV50 303 39 01:04:57 Claim
482 Michael Johnson - Male MV50 304 40 01:05:04 Claim
482 Hannah Khiani - Female FV40 179 35 01:05:04 Claim
484 Davide Danovi - Male MV40 305 69 01:05:06 Claim
485 Anil Khiani - Male MV40 306 70 01:05:07 Claim
486 Chloe Hall - Female Female Senior 180 124 01:05:10 Claim
487 Simone Jochheim - Female Female Senior 181 125 01:05:13 Claim
488 Megan McGuire - Female Individual FV40 182 36 01:05:14 Claim
489 Annabelle Bonham - Female Female Senior 183 126 01:05:15 Claim
489 Desmond Grant - Male Male Senior 307 184 01:05:15 Claim
491 Stephanie Elstrop - Female Female Senior 184 127 01:05:16 Claimed
492 Andrew Platt - Female FV60 185 4 01:05:31 Claim
493 Rosie Reed - Female Female Senior 186 128 01:05:43 Claim
493 Mr Charanjit - Male Sikh in the City Male Senior 308 185 01:05:43 Claim
495 Seulki Yang PYY Female Female Senior 187 129 01:05:44 Claim
496 Tracey Mostyn - Female FV40 188 37 01:05:45 Claim
497 Terry Clayton - Male MV40 309 71 01:05:52 Claim
498 Laura Hawkhead - Female N/A Female Senior 189 130 01:05:54 Claim
499 Larisa Smondulak - Female FV40 190 38 01:05:55 Claim
500 Kirsty Esquilant - Female Female Senior 191 131 01:05:58 Claim
501 Brendan Wall - Male MV60 310 12 01:06:07 Claim
502 Alison Brennan - Female Female Senior 192 132 01:06:08 Claimed
503 Lauren Charman - Female Female Senior 193 133 01:06:12 Claim
504 Alexandra Thompson - Female Female Senior 194 134 01:06:18 Claimed
505 Rebecca McErlean Team R Female Female Senior 196 136 01:06:25 Claim
505 Rebecca Lim Team R Female Female Senior 195 135 01:06:25 Claimed
507 Malwina Naghibi The Hampsters Female Female Senior 197 137 01:06:31 Claim
508 Marie Rajab - Female Female Senior 198 138 01:06:34 Claim
509 Catherine Angus - Female None Female Senior 199 139 01:07:05 Claim
510 Lewis Teasdale - Male Male Senior 311 186 01:07:06 Claim
510 Ellen Smith - Female Female Senior 200 140 01:07:06 Claim
512 Jane Whitehead - Female Female Senior 201 141 01:07:10 Claim
513 Laura Mifsud - Female Female Senior 202 142 01:07:20 Claim
514 Nyla Hussain - Female Serpentine FV40 203 39 01:07:24 Claim
515 Jacqueline Frewin - Female Dagenham 88 Runners FV60 204 5 01:07:29 Claim
516 Sergi Ribalta - Male Male Senior 312 187 01:07:35 Claimed
517 Emma - Female Female Senior 205 143 01:07:36 Claim
518 Christie Day - Female - Female Senior 206 144 01:07:38 Claim
519 Usha Patel - Female FV40 207 40 01:07:41 Claim
520 Tom Berry - Male Male Senior 313 188 01:07:46 Claim
521 Lydia Boardley - Female Female Senior 208 145 01:07:47 Claim
522 Cecelia Chambers - Female Female Senior 209 146 01:07:49 Claim
523 Jinseon Yim PYY Female Female Senior 211 147 01:07:50 Claim
523 Anne Stockley - Female St. Albans Striders FV40 210 41 01:07:50 Claim
525 James Sheppard - Male Male Senior 314 189 01:07:52 Claim
526 Jitsuko Ikutani Running for Raclette Female Female Senior 212 148 01:07:57 Claim
527 Guillaume Bouverot - Male MV40 315 72 01:08:01 Claimed
528 Loic Verger - Male Male Senior 316 190 01:08:02 Claim
529 Ruby Howden Sole Mates Female Female Senior 213 149 01:08:06 Claim
530 Andrew Simmons - Male Gold Club Male Senior 317 191 01:08:07 Claim
531 Graeme Jackson Sole Mates Male Male Senior 318 192 01:08:09 Claimed
532 Maria Parini - Female Female Senior 214 150 01:08:10 Claim
533 Heidi Smith - Male Hillingdon Athlectics Male Senior 319 193 01:08:21 Claim
533 Nicola Wilson - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 215 151 01:08:21 Claimed
535 Beatka Wojciak - Female Fed Asara Female Senior 216 152 01:08:24 Claim
536 Laura Osteen - Female FV40 217 42 01:08:28 Claim
537 Chris Esparza - Male MV40 320 73 01:08:30 Claim
537 Gemma Shaw - Female Female Senior 218 153 01:08:30 Claimed
539 Jageesh Manglani - Male Male Senior 321 194 01:08:35 Claim
540 Musa Campbell - Female Female Senior 219 154 01:08:46 Claimed
541 Emily Fraser - Female Female Senior 220 155 01:09:05 Claim
542 Jojo Doherty - Female Female Senior 221 156 01:09:07 Claim
542 Jonathon Albert - Male None Male Senior 322 195 01:09:07 Claim
544 Timothy Carmichael - Male None Male Senior 323 196 01:09:15 Claim
545 Arnaud Zeitoun - Male Male Senior 324 197 01:09:19 Claimed
546 Florence Holt - Female Female Senior 222 157 01:09:20 Claim
547 Caroline Mis - Female FV40 223 43 01:09:24 Claim
548 Alyssa - Female Female Senior 224 158 01:09:38 Claim
549 Valerie Bolcina - Female FV40 225 44 01:09:43 Claim
550 Adam Zaidman - Male - Male Senior 325 198 01:09:46 Claim
551 Kerry Wilkinson - Female Female Senior 226 159 01:09:54 Claim
552 Catherine Solomons - Female FV50 227 18 01:09:59 Claim
553 Ciara Thomson - Female Female Senior 228 160 01:10:14 Claim
554 Edward Johnson - Male Male Senior 326 199 01:10:15 Claim
555 Beth Wilson - Female Female Senior 229 161 01:10:16 Claimed
555 Jacob Wilson - Male Male Senior 327 200 01:10:16 Claim
557 Bianca Gonzalez - Female Female Senior 230 162 01:10:20 Claim
558 Tombana - Female Female Senior 231 163 01:10:28 Claim
559 Shelly Karp - Female Matt Karp Female Senior 232 164 01:10:33 Claimed
560 Matt Karp - Male Male Senior 328 201 01:10:34 Claim
561 Alison Holt - Female FV50 233 19 01:10:37 Claimed
562 Kathy Morrissey - Female FV40 234 45 01:10:39 Claim
563 Shree Mattu WB 2018 Female Female Senior 235 165 01:10:49 Claim
564 Rita Armas Previously Known as Runners Female Female Senior 236 166 01:11:06 Claim
564 Nigel Berko - Male Male Senior 329 202 01:11:06 Claim
566 Maria - Female Female Senior 237 167 01:11:07 Claim
567 Sifot Ali - Male Male Senior 331 204 01:11:14 Claim
567 Craig Charlton - Male Male Senior 330 203 01:11:14 Claim
569 Yuxue Chen - Female Female Senior 238 168 01:11:16 Claim
569 Mimi Zhu - Female Female Senior 239 169 01:11:16 Claimed
571 Hannah Scott - Female Female Senior 240 170 01:11:23 Claim
572 Ben Scanlan - Male Male Senior 332 205 01:11:25 Claim
573 Judy Klein - Female Female Senior 241 171 01:11:26 Claim
574 Amy Skelton - Female Female Senior 242 172 01:11:27 Claim
575 Hannah Clarke - Female Female Senior 243 173 01:11:28 Claim
575 Averil Johnson - Female Female Senior 244 174 01:11:28 Claim
575 Nick Price - Male Male Senior 333 206 01:11:28 Claim
578 Maureen Tanner - Female Female Senior 245 175 01:11:34 Claim
579 Natalia - Female Female Senior 246 176 01:11:39 Claim
580 Robert - Male tottenham rise MV50 334 41 01:11:42 Claim
581 Katie Fowkes-smith - Female Female Senior 247 177 01:11:47 Claimed
582 Yukako Nakahara - Female Female Senior 248 178 01:11:53 Claim
583 Anna Stella - Female Malibu Runners Female Senior 249 179 01:12:21 Claim
584 Maya Zepinic - Female Female Senior 250 180 01:12:29 Claim
585 Carolina Fortes - Female Mr Female Senior 251 181 01:12:36 Claim
586 Kate Maxted - Female Female Senior 252 182 01:12:48 Claim
587 Sophie Grigson - Female Female Senior 253 183 01:13:06 Claim
588 Daniel Saunders - Male Male Senior 335 207 01:13:22 Claim
589 Mo Torkaman - Male Male Senior 336 208 01:13:31 Claim
590 Kirsten Krabbenhoft - Female Female Senior 254 184 01:13:33 Claim
591 Grant Booth - Male Male Senior 337 209 01:13:34 Claim
591 Kerryn Burn - Female Female Senior 256 186 01:13:34 Claim
591 Charlotte Watkins - Female Female Senior 255 185 01:13:34 Claimed
594 Scarlett Walker - Female Graeme Farquhar Female Senior 257 187 01:13:37 Claim
595 Peter Torre - Male MV70 338 3 01:13:40 Claim
596 Veroncia Andrew - Female Reading Road Runners FV40 258 46 01:13:50 Claimed
597 Pamela Tipchu - Female Female Senior 259 188 01:14:15 Claim
598 Harriet Oppenheimer - Female FV40 260 47 01:14:20 Claimed
599 Felicity Bramald - Female Female Senior 261 189 01:14:23 Claim
600 Baird Kusaka - Male MV40 339 74 01:14:51 Claim
601 Gabriela Dinca Bloomberg Female Female Senior 262 190 01:15:14 Claim
602 Julia Newcomb - Female FV40 263 48 01:15:26 Claim
603 Hasib Ali - Male Male Senior 340 210 01:15:34 Claim
604 MERAL AYDOS - Female Female Senior 264 191 01:15:44 Claim
605 David G. - Male Barnet & District AC MV70 341 4 01:15:50 Claim
606 Esther Saimpou Running for Raclette Female Female Senior 265 192 01:15:56 Claim
607 Magnus Erixzon Running for Raclette Male MV40 342 75 01:15:57 Claimed
608 Alison Wilson - Female Female Senior 266 193 01:16:14 Claim
609 Oliver Cox - Male Sexy Walrus Triathlon Club Male Senior 343 211 01:16:19 Claimed
609 Emily Knight - Female na Female Senior 267 194 01:16:19 Claim
611 Amina Musa Two's company Female Female Senior 268 195 01:17:06 Claim
612 Eve Mole - Female FV40 269 49 01:17:27 Claim
613 Leigh Wood - Male Male Senior 344 212 01:17:28 Claim
614 Ernie Clutton - Male MV70 345 5 01:18:08 Claim
615 Lucy Barclay - Female Female Senior 270 196 01:18:16 Claim
616 Lorraine Simons - Female FV50 271 20 01:18:28 Claim
617 Kiran Oak - Female Female Senior 272 197 01:18:44 Claimed
618 Laura Dimmick - Female Female Senior 273 198 01:19:01 Claim
619 Sarah Coyne - Female Female Senior 274 199 01:19:21 Claimed
620 John Winch - Male Billericay striders MV40 346 76 01:19:48 Claim
621 Sharon Turner - Female FV50 275 21 01:19:52 Claim
622 Laura Devine - Non Binary MV50 1 1 01:19:53 Claim
623 Andhika Bush - Male Male Senior 347 213 01:20:03 Claim
624 Sheneiqua Felix - Female Female Senior 276 200 01:21:32 Claim
625 David Cusick Fitter Ever After Male MV50 348 42 01:21:44 Claimed
626 Vanessa Adeeko - Female serpentine running club Female Senior 277 201 01:21:57 Claim
627 Rebecca Heslam - Female Female Senior 278 202 01:23:22 Claim
628 Grant Thain - Male MV50 349 43 01:24:01 Claim
629 Lara Thain - Female Female Senior 279 203 01:24:02 Claimed
630 Danielle Hyde - Female Female Senior 280 204 01:24:12 Claim
631 Fred Agbah - Female FV40 281 50 01:36:35 Claim
632 Rashidat Titilayo - Female Female Senior 282 205 01:41:11 Claim