The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Next Race: 06/06/2021 + 1 other

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

Summer 10K Series - May Results


06/05/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Ben Crabb - Male MV40 1 1 00:34:30 Claim
2 Steve Gardner - Male Male Senior 2 1 00:34:45 Claim
3 Jonathan Scott - Male St. Albans Striders MV40 3 2 00:34:46 Claim
4 Javier Rodriguez - Male Male Senior 4 2 00:35:36 Claim
5 Pawel Bal - Male South London harriers Male Senior 5 3 00:35:40 Claim
6 Joshua Snowden - Male Male Senior 6 4 00:35:48 Claim
7 Hassen Bedhiafi - Male Male Senior 7 5 00:35:52 Claim
8 Tom Crowley - Male Highgate Harriers Male Senior 8 6 00:35:58 Claim
9 Alex Davidson - Male Highgate Harriers MV50 9 1 00:36:09 Claim
10 Stijn Vervaet - Male Male Senior 10 7 00:36:18 Claim
11 Jonathan Donier - Male Male Senior 11 8 00:36:42 Claim
12 Daniel Cater - Male Male Senior 12 9 00:36:54 Claim
13 Alan Miller - Male Male Senior 13 10 00:36:58 Claim
14 Charles Legget - Male Male Senior 14 11 00:37:00 Claim
15 Paul Gamester - Male Male Senior 15 12 00:37:08 Claim
16 Freddie Hill - Male Highgate Harriers Male Senior 16 13 00:37:21 Claim
17 Matthew Field - Male Male Senior 17 14 00:37:35 Claim
18 Stefan Rozmanowski - Male Male Senior 18 15 00:37:49 Claim
19 Paul Atkins - Male Male Senior 19 16 00:37:51 Claimed
20 Hanry Heatherwick - Male Male Senior 20 17 00:37:55 Claim
21 Constantin Schaaf BCOM Male Mr Male Senior 21 18 00:38:03 Claim
22 Will Stoner - Male Male Senior 22 19 00:38:07 Claim
23 Fabio Dias - Male Male Senior 23 20 00:38:17 Claim
24 Vesa Lindberg - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac MV40 24 3 00:38:26 Claimed
25 Brent Van - Male MV40 25 4 00:38:31 Claim
26 Ignacio Lucas - Male Male Senior 26 21 00:38:57 Claim
27 Lee Goodchild - Male Male Senior 27 22 00:39:02 Claim
28 Benjamin Hodson - Male MV40 28 5 00:39:45 Claim
29 Roger Rondenbosch - Male MV40 29 6 00:39:52 Claim
30 Tom Penn - Male Male Senior 30 23 00:39:54 Claim
31 John Mcseveny - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male Senior 31 24 00:40:03 Claimed
32 Dimitri Gunawardena - Male Male Senior 32 25 00:40:11 Claim
33 Philip Whitehouse - Male Serpentine Male Senior 33 26 00:40:14 Claim
34 Richard Dobson - Male Male Senior 34 27 00:40:20 Claim
35 Sam Hawthorne - Male Male Senior 35 28 00:40:27 Claim
36 Mike Legget - Male Male Senior 36 29 00:40:28 Claim
37 Douglas Hodgkinson - Male Male Senior 37 30 00:40:30 Claim
38 David Keir - Male Male Senior 38 31 00:40:33 Claim
39 David Mason - Male MV40 39 7 00:40:46 Claim
40 Dean Jamshidzadeh Bloomberg Male Male Senior 40 32 00:40:49 Claim
41 Giles Oliver - Male Male Senior 41 33 00:40:51 Claim
42 Chris Vincent - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 42 34 00:40:54 Claim
43 Rajmund Pitti - Male Male Senior 43 35 00:40:59 Claim
44 Florian Cavellini - Male Male Senior 44 36 00:41:04 Claim
45 Nick Olliff - Male Male Senior 45 37 00:41:16 Claim
46 Simon Atkins - Male Highgate Harriers MV50 46 2 00:41:24 Claim
47 Nadi Jahangiri - Male Highgate Harriers MV50 47 3 00:41:38 Claim
48 Jonny Weston - Male Male Senior 48 38 00:41:43 Claim
49 Chris - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 49 39 00:41:46 Claim
50 Ian Budge Billericay Striders Male Billericay striders MV50 50 4 00:41:50 Claim
51 Igor Nitto - Male Male Senior 51 40 00:41:58 Claim
52 Gregorz Hotala - Male Male Senior 52 41 00:42:04 Claim
53 James Lamon - Male Male Senior 53 42 00:42:05 Claim
54 Alex Nagler - Male Male Senior 54 43 00:42:31 Claim
54 Michael Evans - Male MV40 55 8 00:42:31 Claim
56 Martin Milward - Male Fulham Running Club MV60 56 1 00:42:39 Claim
57 Lily Woolcock - Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 1 1 00:42:55 Claimed
58 Ryan Downs - Male Male Senior 57 44 00:43:02 Claim
59 Jordan Hershberger - Male Male Senior 58 45 00:43:04 Claim
60 Maxine Besnard - Male Female Senior 59 1 00:43:08 Claim
61 Alastair Hay - Male Male Senior 60 46 00:43:17 Claim
62 Anna Lavelle Binhole Bandits Female Female Senior 2 2 00:43:20 Claimed
62 Alfie Kelly Binhole Bandits Male Male Senior 61 47 00:43:20 Claim
64 Stephen Deane - Male MV40 62 9 00:43:34 Claim
65 Dave Winkworth - Male MV40 63 10 00:43:36 Claim
66 Jan Majkowski - Male Male Senior 64 48 00:43:38 Claimed
67 Alex Shaw - Male Male Senior 65 49 00:43:42 Claim
67 Alex Barker - Male Male Senior 66 50 00:43:42 Claim
69 Alice Johnston - Female Les Croupiers RC Female Senior 3 3 00:44:03 Claim
70 Alex Franks - Male Serpentine Male Senior 67 51 00:44:20 Claim
71 Chris Williams - Male Male Senior 68 52 00:44:21 Claim
72 Andrew Jones - Male Male Senior 69 53 00:44:22 Claim
73 Matthew Bouette - Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 70 54 00:44:23 Claim
74 David Greenstein - Male MV50 71 5 00:44:24 Claim
75 Joe Hobbs - Male Male Senior 72 55 00:44:28 Claimed
76 Matt SAUNDERS - Male South London harriers MV60 73 2 00:44:36 Claim
77 Emma Parker - Female Emma Parker Female Senior 4 4 00:44:52 Claim
78 Peter Morrison - Male Dad Male Senior 74 56 00:44:59 Claim
79 Claire Percy - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:45:01 Claim
80 Sebastien Eckert - Male Male Senior 75 57 00:45:02 Claimed
81 Matt Scaysbrook - Male Male Senior 76 58 00:45:07 Claim
82 Sebastian - Male Male Senior 77 59 00:45:09 Claim
83 Silky Sylvester The Silky Robbins Male MV40 78 11 00:45:14 Claim
84 Tom Holder - Male Male Senior 79 60 00:45:18 Claim
85 Gregor Rapprich - Male serpentine running club MV40 80 12 00:45:19 Claim
86 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara Male Senior 81 61 00:45:26 Claim
87 Michael Twerdochlib - Male Male Senior 82 62 00:45:27 Claim
88 Mark Lowe - Male MV40 83 13 00:45:29 Claim
89 Gary Hobbs - Male Ealing eagles MV40 84 14 00:45:31 Claim
89 Matthew Travis - Male Keighley & Craven AC Male Senior 85 63 00:45:31 Claimed
91 Matthew Peel - Male Male Senior 86 64 00:45:39 Claim
92 Emily Reichert - Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 6 6 00:45:42 Claim
93 Mark Green - Male MV40 87 15 00:45:54 Claim
94 Nicolas Guenot - Male MV40 88 16 00:45:56 Claim
95 Martin Barry - Male MV40 89 17 00:45:57 Claim
96 Paul Regan - Male Male Senior 90 65 00:46:02 Claim
97 Robert McArdle - Male Grantham Running Club MV50 91 6 00:46:05 Claim
98 Mike Nithavrianakis - Male Tamar Trails Runners MV50 92 7 00:46:07 Claim
99 Rufus Curnow - Male Male Senior 93 66 00:46:09 Claim
100 Stephane Le - Male Highgate Harriers MV40 94 18 00:46:21 Claim
101 Carl Heap - Male London Heathside AC MV60 95 3 00:46:22 Claim
102 Michael Poynton - Male Male Senior 96 67 00:46:25 Claim
103 Huw Steenis - Male MV40 97 19 00:46:28 Claim
104 Fionan O+muircheartaigh - Male Male Senior 98 68 00:46:29 Claim
105 KATE SOPHOCLIDES - Female Female Senior 7 7 00:46:30 Claim
106 Nicky Hayes - Female FV50 8 1 00:46:33 Claim
107 Jose Salierno - Male RunWithJosie MV40 99 20 00:46:38 Claimed
108 Pavel Koci - Male Male Senior 100 69 00:46:48 Claim
109 Thomas Lindsay - Male MV40 101 21 00:46:49 Claim
110 Paul Hanwell - Male MV40 102 22 00:46:50 Claim
111 Andrew Stewart - Male MV40 103 23 00:46:52 Claim
112 Andrew Travis - Male Keighley & Craven AC MV40 104 24 00:47:03 Claim
113 Malgorzata Kucharska - Female Ealing Eagles Running Club FV40 9 1 00:47:14 Claim
114 Anthony Chin - Male London Heathside AC MV60 105 4 00:47:17 Claim
115 Tamas Nagy - Male Male Senior 106 70 00:47:19 Claim
116 Ken Agnew - Male MV50 107 8 00:47:23 Claim
116 Daniel Anderson - Male Male Senior 108 71 00:47:23 Claimed
118 Kieran Patel - Male Male Senior 109 72 00:47:26 Claim
119 Margaret Wright - Male MV40 110 25 00:47:28 Claim
120 Zoe Milton - Female Female Senior 10 8 00:47:36 Claim
121 Clare Mcvey - Female FV50 11 2 00:47:43 Claim
122 Diego Caballero - Male Male Senior 111 73 00:47:48 Claim
123 Sam Bark Binhole Bandits Male Male Senior 112 74 00:47:50 Claim
123 Tom Pickersgill - Male Male Senior 113 75 00:47:50 Claim
125 David Thomas - Male MV50 114 9 00:47:54 Claim
126 Freddy Kallada - Male Male Senior 115 76 00:47:55 Claim
127 Paul Goodlad - Male MV50 116 10 00:47:59 Claim
127 David Vanden - Male MV40 117 26 00:47:59 Claim
129 Sean Scott - Male Male Senior 118 77 00:48:04 Claim
130 Neil Richards - Male Male Senior 119 78 00:48:12 Claim
131 Daniel Cortegaca - Male Male Senior 120 79 00:48:13 Claim
132 James Brown - Male London Fields Triathlon Club Male Senior 121 80 00:48:26 Claim
133 Indranil Banerjee - Male Serpentine MV40 122 27 00:48:28 Claim
134 Thomas Brooks - Male Male Senior 123 81 00:48:32 Claimed
135 Sally Conway - Female Female Senior 12 9 00:48:38 Claim
136 Dmitry - Male Male Senior 124 82 00:48:46 Claim
136 Tim Earl - Male Male Senior 125 83 00:48:46 Claim
138 Jack Hooper - Male Male Senior 126 84 00:48:50 Claim
139 David Longmore - Male Male Senior 127 85 00:48:51 Claim
140 Stephen Thompson - Male MV40 129 28 00:48:53 Claim
140 Magnus Horn - Male Male Senior 128 86 00:48:53 Claim
142 Samuel Keisner - Male Male Senior 130 87 00:49:01 Claim
143 Mike Ttoouli - Male MV40 131 29 00:49:02 Claim
144 James McAulay - Male Male Senior 132 88 00:49:03 Claim
145 Luis Villavicencio - Male MV40 133 30 00:49:10 Claim
146 Melanie - Female Female Senior 13 10 00:49:11 Claim
147 Tasneem Asad - Female Female Senior 14 11 00:49:14 Claimed
148 Hannah - Female FV40 15 2 00:49:17 Claim
148 Amy Jones - Female Female Senior 16 12 00:49:17 Claim
150 Jamie Munk - Male Male Senior 134 89 00:49:18 Claim
151 Alice Evans - Female Female Senior 17 13 00:49:20 Claim
152 George Salmon - Male Male Senior 135 90 00:49:22 Claim
153 Richard Gardiner - Male Male Senior 136 91 00:49:25 Claim
154 James Cemmell - Male Male Senior 137 92 00:49:38 Claim
154 Matthew Bending - Male Male Senior 138 93 00:49:38 Claim
156 Shakti Pathania - Male Male Senior 139 94 00:49:46 Claim
157 Andrea Vorster - Female Female Senior 18 14 00:49:48 Claim
158 Adam Benjamin - Male MV40 140 31 00:49:49 Claim
159 Pippa Macnair - Female Female Senior 19 15 00:49:50 Claim
160 Kinga Bugajska - Female Kinga Bugajska Female Senior 20 16 00:49:54 Claim
161 Paola De - Female FV40 21 3 00:49:55 Claim
161 Simon Gosney - Male MV40 141 32 00:49:55 Claim
163 Thomas Hegnauer - Male Male Senior 142 95 00:49:59 Claim
164 Kevin Lee - Male MV40 143 33 00:50:05 Claim
165 Abel Bojar - Male Male Senior 144 96 00:50:06 Claim
166 Rufus Denne - Male Male Senior 145 97 00:50:07 Claim
167 Daniela Pontonutti - Female Female Senior 22 17 00:50:12 Claim
167 Joe Price - Male Male Senior 146 98 00:50:12 Claim
169 James McDonald - Male MV40 147 34 00:50:18 Claim
170 Thomas Adams-johnson - Male Male Senior 148 99 00:50:21 Claim
171 Willem - Male London Frontrunners MV50 149 11 00:50:23 Claim
171 Matt Turega - Male Male Senior 150 100 00:50:23 Claim
173 Clare Mclaren - Female FV50 23 3 00:50:36 Claim
174 Joseph Bill - Male Male Senior 151 101 00:50:43 Claim
175 Christopher Beavis - Male trail running association Male Senior 152 102 00:50:47 Claim
176 Emma Davis - Female Female Senior 24 18 00:50:52 Claim
176 Lindsay Mcfarlane Purple Ladies Female Female Senior 25 19 00:50:52 Claimed
176 Helen Johnston Purple Ladies Female Female Senior 26 20 00:50:52 Claim
179 James Keisner - Male Male Senior 153 103 00:50:54 Claim
180 Davide Perozzi - Male Male Senior 154 104 00:50:56 Claim
180 Jose Miguel - Male MV50 155 12 00:50:56 Claim
180 Kay Sheedy - Female Clapham Runners Female Senior 27 21 00:50:56 Claim
183 Tim Starkey - Male MV40 156 35 00:50:59 Claim
184 Nitesh Thakrar - Male MV50 157 13 00:51:03 Claim
184 Riad Khloufi - Male MV40 158 36 00:51:03 Claim
186 Jessica Andrews - Female Female Senior 28 22 00:51:04 Claimed
187 Hamzeh Habib - Male Male Senior 159 105 00:51:07 Claim
188 Josie Benson RunWithJosie Female RunWithJosie FV40 29 4 00:51:08 Claim
189 Seth Landau - Male Male Senior 160 106 00:51:10 Claim
190 Himanshu Panwar - Male Male Senior 162 108 00:51:13 Claim
190 James Boswell - Male Male Senior 161 107 00:51:13 Claim
192 ANTOINE BECK #nickyneedsahand Male run dem crew Male Senior 163 109 00:51:14 Claim
193 Jeff Prestridge - Male Serpentine MV50 164 14 00:51:15 Claim
194 Emma Jameson - Female Female Senior 30 23 00:51:18 Claim
194 Sonya Gierada - Female Female Senior 31 24 00:51:18 Claimed
196 Mark Chettle - Male Male Senior 165 110 00:51:19 Claim
197 Torboorn Sohlstrom - Male MV40 166 37 00:51:25 Claim
198 Timo Saila Meatgrinder Male Male Senior 167 111 00:51:28 Claim
199 Laurence Jones - Male Male Senior 168 112 00:51:33 Claim
200 Stephanie Dempsey - Female Female Senior 32 25 00:51:39 Claim
201 Ignacio - Male Male Senior 169 113 00:51:43 Claim
201 Laura Hall - Female Thames Hare and Hounds Female Senior 33 26 00:51:43 Claim
203 Annika McSeveny - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 34 27 00:51:46 Claim
204 Franco Salerno - Male Male Senior 170 114 00:51:47 Claim
205 Nicholas Tracey - Male Male Senior 171 115 00:51:49 Claim
206 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 172 5 00:51:54 Claim
207 Stephanie Groot - Female Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Senior 35 28 00:51:55 Claim
207 Alexander McCaskill - Male Male Senior 173 116 00:51:55 Claim
209 Kyle Edwards - Male Male Senior 174 117 00:51:59 Claim
210 Stephane BICART-SEE - Male MV40 175 38 00:52:03 Claim
211 Jennie - Female Female Senior 36 29 00:52:06 Claim
212 Nick Bunstead - Male Male Senior 176 118 00:52:08 Claimed
213 Sally Procopis - Female FV40 37 5 00:52:24 Claim
214 Matan Aharoni - Male Male Senior 177 119 00:52:28 Claim
214 Alex Monaco - Male Male Senior 178 120 00:52:28 Claim
216 Harrison Cartmer-Edwards Underprepared and Overconfident Male Male Senior 179 121 00:52:31 Claim
217 Kathryn - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 38 30 00:52:32 Claim
218 David Jacobson GEG 10k Male Male Senior 180 122 00:52:35 Claim
219 Makoto MInegishi - Male Male Senior 181 123 00:52:43 Claim
220 Susan Grounds - Female Sutton runners Female Senior 39 31 00:52:45 Claim
221 Marc Southey - Male MV40 182 39 00:52:47 Claim
222 Megan Brinsley - Female Female Senior 40 32 00:52:56 Claim
223 Sarah Buckley - Female Female Senior 41 33 00:53:15 Claim
224 Sebastian Steinhauser Parcelly Male Parcelly Club Male Senior 183 124 00:53:17 Claim
225 Wickham Egan - Male Male Senior 184 125 00:53:22 Claim
226 Mary-Pat Barron - Female Female Senior 42 34 00:53:25 Claim
227 Thomas Bennett - Male Male Senior 185 126 00:53:29 Claim
228 Jack Corkett - Male Serpentine MV40 186 40 00:53:34 Claim
229 Sarah Otter - Female Female Senior 43 35 00:53:36 Claim
229 Adam Bell - Male Male Senior 187 127 00:53:36 Claim
231 Megan John 10k tryers Female Female Senior 44 36 00:53:38 Claimed
232 Rachel Loomes - Female Female Senior 45 37 00:53:42 Claim
233 Riaz Munir - Male Male Senior 188 128 00:53:45 Claim
234 Laura Clark - Female Female Senior 48 39 00:53:47 Claim
234 Tamzin Taylor - Female FV40 46 6 00:53:47 Claim
234 Jessica Morris - Female Female Senior 47 38 00:53:47 Claim
237 Phil Kelvin - Female Serpentine Rc FV60 49 1 00:53:48 Claim
237 Dafydd Rees - Male Serpentine MV40 189 41 00:53:48 Claim
239 Andrey Orlov - Male Male Senior 190 129 00:53:49 Claimed
240 Dmitry Orlov - Male Serpentine MV50 191 15 00:53:51 Claim
241 Jonathan Hanes - Male Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior 192 130 00:53:53 Claimed
242 Dennis Dinkelmeyer - Male Male Senior 193 131 00:53:57 Claim
243 Vincenzo Carini Jim Group Male Male Senior 194 132 00:53:59 Claim
244 Richard Wright - Male Male Senior 195 133 00:54:01 Claim
245 Jennifer Cass - Female FV50 50 4 00:54:02 Claim
246 Martin Leverton - Male MV60 196 6 00:54:06 Claimed
246 Daniel Oppenheimer - Male MV50 197 16 00:54:06 Claim
248 Lisa Gormley - Female Female Senior 51 40 00:54:08 Claim
248 Tautvydas Stubrys - Male Male Senior 198 134 00:54:08 Claim
250 Yasuhide Yoshimura - Male Male Senior 200 136 00:54:09 Claim
250 Daniel Waller - Male Male Senior 199 135 00:54:09 Claimed
252 Jeremy Hill - Male MV60 201 7 00:54:12 Claim
253 Elliott Stimler - Male Male Senior 202 137 00:54:15 Claimed
254 Simone Caruana - Female Female Senior 52 41 00:54:18 Claim
255 Richard Bailey - Male Male Senior 203 138 00:54:19 Claim
255 Nadia Venter - Female Female Senior 53 42 00:54:19 Claim
257 Agnes Czako - Female Female Senior 55 43 00:54:20 Claim
257 Debra Webb - Female FV40 54 7 00:54:20 Claim
257 Nicholas Buddicom - Male Male Senior 204 139 00:54:20 Claim
260 Ly Vervaet - Female Female Senior 56 44 00:54:21 Claim
261 Mark - Male Guildford and Godalming Athletics Club Male Senior 205 140 00:54:22 Claim
261 James Pellington - Male Male Senior 206 141 00:54:22 Claim
263 Stuart Clarke - Male Male Senior 207 142 00:54:23 Claim
264 Holly Bell-Stevens - Female Women Running the World FV40 57 8 00:54:26 Claim
265 Jeff Mainwood - Male Male Senior 208 143 00:54:27 Claim
266 Aiden Walsh - Male MV50 209 17 00:54:41 Claim
266 Sheny Chen - Female FV40 58 9 00:54:41 Claim
266 Danielle Courtney - Female None Female Senior 59 45 00:54:41 Claim
269 Luciano Tagliente - Male Male Senior 210 144 00:54:43 Claim
270 Julie Lane - Female FV40 60 10 00:54:45 Claim
271 David - Male MV50 212 18 00:54:48 Claim
272 Charles Mathias - Male Male Senior 213 146 00:54:49 Claim
273 Vitaliya Nadezhdina - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 61 46 00:54:54 Claim
274 Jack Goldstein - Male Male Senior 214 147 00:54:56 Claim
275 Sophie Overall - Female Female Senior 62 47 00:54:58 Claim
276 Vasileios Lazaridis - Male MV60 215 8 00:54:59 Claim
277 William Salbaing - Male Male Senior 216 148 00:55:02 Claim
278 Justin Langford - Male Male Senior 217 149 00:55:03 Claim
279 Christos Pastellis - Male Male Senior 218 150 00:55:04 Claim
280 Przemyslaw Gagala - Male MV40 219 42 00:55:09 Claim
281 Janet Conneely - Female FV70 63 1 00:55:12 Claim
282 Angelika Adamkiewicz - Female FV40 64 11 00:55:14 Claim
283 Ivona Gongolova - Female Female Senior 65 48 00:55:16 Claim
283 Andrew Murray - Male Male Senior 220 151 00:55:16 Claim
285 Sophia Amato - Female Female Senior 66 49 00:55:20 Claim
285 Geoffrey Cannell - Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV50 221 19 00:55:20 Claim
287 Graeme Smith - Male MV40 222 43 00:55:25 Claim
288 Samuel Munkenbeck - Male Male Senior 223 152 00:55:27 Claim
289 Georgia Slater - Female Female Senior 67 50 00:55:28 Claim
290 HAYDEN FRANK - Male Male Senior 224 153 00:55:34 Claim
290 Edina Horvath - Female Female Senior 68 51 00:55:34 Claim
292 Talita Robles - Female Female Senior 69 52 00:55:35 Claim
293 William Randle - Male MV40 225 44 00:55:42 Claim
294 Dawn Joyce - Female Female Senior 70 53 00:55:43 Claim
294 Vanessa BACH - Female Female Senior 71 54 00:55:43 Claim
296 Emily Rodgers - Female Female Senior 72 55 00:55:46 Claim
297 Richard Powell Zoe's trainees Male MV50 226 20 00:55:47 Claim
298 Roopal Patel - Female FV40 73 12 00:55:50 Claim
299 Emma Budge Billericay Striders Female Billericay striders Female Senior 74 56 00:55:51 Claimed
299 Tom Herbert - Male Male Senior 227 154 00:55:51 Claimed
301 Marianne Gibson - Female London Heathside AC FV50 75 5 00:55:53 Claim
302 Yotsna Gupta - Female Female Senior 76 57 00:55:59 Claim
303 Ricky Streeter - Male Male Senior 228 155 00:56:04 Claim
304 Oliver Frampton - Male Male Senior 229 156 00:56:05 Claim
305 Sasha Yakobchuk - Male Hilly Fields Park Male Senior 230 157 00:56:13 Claim
306 Gemma Mitchell - Female Female Senior 77 58 00:56:15 Claim
307 Sharon Armon - Female Female Senior 78 59 00:56:17 Claim
308 Kija Grant - Female Female Senior 79 60 00:56:18 Claim
309 Laura Coote - Female Female Senior 80 61 00:56:19 Claim
310 Michael Teixeira - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 231 45 00:56:20 Claim
310 Leandro L - Male Male Senior 232 158 00:56:20 Claim
312 Irina Ivanova - Female FV40 81 13 00:56:21 Claim
313 James Hillman - Male James Hillman Male Senior 233 159 00:56:25 Claim
314 Claudia Zeibe - Female FV40 82 14 00:56:28 Claim
315 Eiren Steele - Female FV40 83 15 00:56:30 Claim
316 Fiona Dunsire - Female FV50 84 6 00:56:31 Claim
317 Amjad Shah - Male Male Senior 234 160 00:56:32 Claim
318 Anna Johnston - Female Female Senior 85 62 00:56:34 Claim
319 Alex Baker - Male Male Senior 235 161 00:56:38 Claim
320 Vagn Sorensen - Male MV50 237 21 00:56:40 Claim
320 Tyler Smith - Male Male Senior 236 162 00:56:40 Claim
322 Katie Hill - Female FV50 86 7 00:56:45 Claimed
323 Daniel Baraz - Male MV50 238 22 00:56:46 Claim
324 Valerie Whitacre - Female Female Senior 87 63 00:56:47 Claimed
325 Dorota Bugajska - Female Female Senior 88 64 00:56:49 Claim
326 Nimit Patel - Male Male Senior 239 163 00:56:51 Claim
327 Alun Roberts - Male Male Senior 241 165 00:56:52 Claim
327 David - Male Male Senior 240 164 00:56:52 Claim
329 Richard Arnold - Male MV40 242 46 00:56:55 Claim
329 Annette Brondholt - Female FV50 89 8 00:56:55 Claimed
331 Gary Reeve Chasing former glory Male Male Senior 243 166 00:56:57 Claimed
332 Narinder Singh - Male MV50 244 23 00:57:06 Claim
333 John Greenwood - Male MV60 245 9 00:57:11 Claim
334 Sarah Spano - Female Female Senior 90 65 00:57:19 Claim
335 Navin Belani - Male MV40 246 47 00:57:20 Claim
336 Francis Graves - Male Male Senior 247 167 00:57:21 Claim
337 Robert Wade - Male MV70 248 1 00:57:24 Claim
338 Joe Bordon - Male Male Senior 249 168 00:57:25 Claim
339 Sophie King - Female Female Senior 92 67 00:57:34 Claim
339 Lauren Indvik - Female Female Senior 91 66 00:57:34 Claim
341 Gil Pradeau - Male Male Senior 250 169 00:57:41 Claim
342 Marina Podpolny - Female Female Senior 93 68 00:57:42 Claimed
343 Alan Mejia - Male Male Senior 252 171 00:57:47 Claim
343 Param Singh - Male Male Senior 251 170 00:57:47 Claim
345 Marie Falk - Female Female Senior 94 69 00:58:01 Claim
346 Sophie Konradsen - Female Female Senior 95 70 00:58:05 Claim
346 Ahmer Bin - Male Male Senior 253 172 00:58:05 Claim
348 Shai Idelson - Female FV40 96 16 00:58:11 Claim
348 Diana Borsa - Female Female Senior 97 71 00:58:11 Claim
350 Dzifa Kodjokuma - Female Female Senior 98 72 00:58:14 Claim
351 Robert Sharrock - Male MV50 254 24 00:58:19 Claim
351 Mariana Leria - Female Female Senior 99 73 00:58:19 Claim
353 Lucy Cobb - Female FV40 100 17 00:58:21 Claim
353 Guillaume Bouverot - Male MV40 255 48 00:58:21 Claimed
355 Steve Thomas - Male MV60 256 10 00:58:23 Claim
356 Stephen Brooks - Male MV50 257 25 00:58:31 Claim
357 Alki Antonopoulou - Female Female Senior 101 74 00:58:33 Claim
358 Reshma Begum - Female Female Senior 102 75 00:58:35 Claim
358 Hasan Alsahan - Male MV70 258 2 00:58:35 Claim
360 Charlotte Jones - Female Female Senior 103 76 00:58:37 Claim
361 Annabelle De - Female FV40 104 18 00:58:38 Claim
362 Sarah Mogg - Female Female Senior 105 77 00:58:43 Claim
363 Fredric Rothman - Male Male Senior 259 173 00:58:45 Claim
364 Nathan Degn - Male Male Senior 260 174 00:58:53 Claim
364 LETICIA GALLEGO #nickyneedsahand Female FV40 106 19 00:58:53 Claim
366 Louise Witts - Female FV40 107 20 00:58:54 Claim
367 Alistair French - Male MV40 261 49 00:58:57 Claim
368 Kate Newton - Female FV40 108 21 00:58:58 Claim
369 Kirsty Templar - Female Female Senior 109 78 00:59:01 Claim
370 Lousie Dragon - Female Wild Bunch Run Female Senior 110 79 00:59:03 Claim
371 Gill McKever - Female FV50 111 9 00:59:04 Claim
372 Diana Potts - Female FV40 114 22 00:59:06 Claim
372 Amy Greenaway - Female Female Senior 113 81 00:59:06 Claim
372 Lilli Springer - Female Female Senior 112 80 00:59:06 Claim
375 Aleksander Jevtjukov - Male Male Senior 262 175 00:59:14 Claim
375 Jasmine Lister - Female Jasmine Lister FV40 115 23 00:59:14 Claim
377 Hima Abdullah - Female FV60 116 2 00:59:22 Claim
378 Aurelien Cristini - Male Male Senior 263 176 00:59:24 Claim
379 Megan Bond - Female Female Senior 117 82 00:59:27 Claim
380 Fran Lynch - Female Female Senior 118 83 00:59:29 Claim
381 Lindsey Connelly - Female Female Senior 119 84 00:59:30 Claim
382 Jon Bending - Male Male Senior 264 177 00:59:31 Claim
383 Jessica Mathur - Female FV40 120 24 00:59:33 Claim
384 Assawin Khamkhom - Male Male Senior 265 178 00:59:34 Claim
385 Aisling O' - Female Female Senior 121 85 00:59:36 Claim
386 Seamus Byrne - Male MV50 266 26 00:59:42 Claim
387 Steven Friel - Male MV40 267 50 00:59:47 Claim
388 Kyle Whelan - Male Male Senior 268 179 00:59:56 Claim
389 Lidia Mazzanti Bloomberg Female Female Senior 122 86 00:59:58 Claim
389 Javier Montero - Male Male Senior 269 180 00:59:58 Claim
391 Marta Kruszczynski - Female Female Senior 123 87 01:00:00 Claim
392 PAULA FERGUS Team bye Felicia Female Female Senior 124 88 01:00:02 Claim
393 Matthew Page - Male Male Senior 270 181 01:00:03 Claim
394 Hannah Simpson - Female Female Senior 125 89 01:00:06 Claim
395 Philip Hicks - Male MV60 271 11 01:00:07 Claim
396 Hayley Shaw - Female FV40 126 25 01:00:12 Claim
396 Andy Coles - Male Male Senior 272 182 01:00:12 Claim
398 Vidya Balasubramanian - Female FV50 127 10 01:00:14 Claim
399 Serena Shaikh - Female Female Senior 128 90 01:00:18 Claim
400 FRANCES GORMLEY - Female Female Senior 129 91 01:00:19 Claim
400 Joe Liles - Male Male Senior 273 183 01:00:19 Claim
402 Eric Stevens - Male MV40 274 51 01:00:23 Claim
403 SIYU TAN - Female Female Senior 130 92 01:00:24 Claim
403 Julie Leverton - Female FV50 131 11 01:00:24 Claimed
405 Izzy Eadie - Female Female Senior 132 93 01:00:25 Claim
406 ANDRE VALENTE - Male MV50 275 27 01:00:28 Claim
407 Dominic Bastyra - Male Male Senior 276 184 01:00:29 Claim
408 Deborah - Female Fulham Running Club FV50 133 12 01:00:30 Claim
409 Aneta Gaudyn - Female FV40 134 26 01:00:31 Claimed
410 Joanna Montanaro - Female Female Senior 135 94 01:00:32 Claim
411 Caio Ghiberti - Male MV40 277 52 01:00:39 Claim
412 Arsenio - Male Male Senior 278 185 01:00:43 Claim
413 Ekaterina Kinnear - Female Female Senior 136 95 01:00:44 Claim
414 Sarah McLaughlin - Female FV40 137 27 01:00:46 Claim
415 Matteo Fiorillo italian kiwis Male Male Senior 279 186 01:00:52 Claim
415 Veronica Connolly - Female Female Senior 138 96 01:00:52 Claim
417 Debbie Tulloch - Female Legs n Lungs FV40 139 28 01:00:53 Claim
418 Jack Clayton - Male Male Senior 280 187 01:00:56 Claim
419 Rosa Montes - Female Female Senior 140 97 01:00:57 Claim
420 Paula - Female Female Senior 141 98 01:01:04 Claim
421 Liam Alexander - Male Male Senior 281 188 01:01:15 Claim
422 Matt Cubitt - Male Male Senior 282 189 01:01:21 Claim
423 Rachel Cox - Female Female Senior 142 99 01:01:22 Claim
424 Sugandha Agnani - Female Female Senior 143 100 01:01:27 Claim
425 Amber Nisbett ACE CREW Female Female Senior 144 101 01:01:29 Claimed
425 Connie Mountain Mountain rescue Female Female Senior 145 102 01:01:29 Claimed
427 Louise Freeman - Female Female Senior 146 103 01:01:34 Claim
428 Ros Fowler - Female FV50 147 13 01:01:37 Claim
428 Victoria Waldock - Female Female Senior 148 104 01:01:37 Claim
430 Anna Mulholland - Female Female Senior 149 105 01:01:43 Claim
431 Benita Pursch - Female Female Senior 150 106 01:01:46 Claim
432 Steve Carr - Male Steve Carr MV50 283 28 01:01:51 Claim
433 Lyndsey White - Female Female Senior 151 107 01:02:06 Claim
434 Abby Wilsher - Female Female Senior 152 108 01:02:09 Claim
435 Mairead Hynes - Female Female Senior 153 109 01:02:11 Claim
436 Helena Hallefjord - Female Female Senior 154 110 01:02:12 Claim
437 Varun Suri Jolly Rodgers Male Male Senior 284 190 01:02:13 Claim
438 Heather Robertson Jolly Rodgers Female Female Senior 155 111 01:02:14 Claim
439 John Muirhead - Male MV50 285 29 01:02:15 Claim
440 Georgios Tsolakis - Male Male Senior 286 191 01:02:16 Claim
441 Afroditi Spanou - Female Female Senior 156 112 01:02:17 Claim
441 Kalani Senanayake - Female Female Senior 157 113 01:02:17 Claim
443 Patty Kostkova - Female FV40 159 29 01:02:20 Claim
443 Paul Hodge - Male dulwich runners ac MV50 287 30 01:02:20 Claim
443 Sally Summerhayes - Female Sally Summerhayes Female Senior 158 114 01:02:20 Claim
446 Adam Towle - Male Male Senior 288 192 01:02:23 Claim
446 Isabel - Female Female Senior 161 116 01:02:23 Claim
446 Nadine Hunger - Female Female Senior 160 115 01:02:23 Claim
449 Adam Preston - Male MV50 289 31 01:02:24 Claimed
450 Enrique Moreno - Male Male Senior 290 193 01:02:26 Claimed
450 Jemima Ashdown YSC Female Female Senior 162 117 01:02:26 Claim
452 Amaia Perez - Female Female Senior 163 118 01:02:27 Claim
453 Rachel Hancock - Female FV40 164 30 01:02:35 Claim
454 John Hancock - Male MV40 291 53 01:02:36 Claimed
454 Darra McFadyen - Female FV60 165 3 01:02:36 Claim
456 Simon Loughran BrummieChuckles Male Male Senior 292 194 01:02:43 Claimed
457 Desmond Grant Fit & Free Male Male Senior 293 195 01:02:44 Claim
458 Bilal Meeajan Team yolo Male Male Senior 294 196 01:02:51 Claim
459 Vic Aboudara - Male MV60 295 12 01:02:53 Claim
460 Yi Hern - Male JomRun Male Senior 296 197 01:02:56 Claim
461 Caroline Cahill Team bye Felicia Female Female Senior 166 119 01:02:58 Claim
462 Alessandro Carneiro - Male MV40 297 54 01:03:07 Claim
462 Katherine Dubaniewicz - Female Female Senior 167 120 01:03:07 Claim
464 Christopher Sharpe - Male Male Senior 298 198 01:03:08 Claimed
465 Laura Fowles BrummieChuckles Female Female Senior 168 121 01:03:09 Claim
466 Rebecca Worrall - Female Female Senior 169 122 01:03:20 Claim
467 Emily Bignell - Female Female Senior 171 124 01:03:21 Claim
467 Beatrice Mountain Mountain rescue Female Female Senior 170 123 01:03:21 Claimed
469 Oliwia Dumnicka - Female Female Senior 172 125 01:03:27 Claim
470 Carina Powell Zoe's trainees Female Female Senior 173 126 01:03:29 Claimed
471 Charlotte Dawson - Female Female Senior 174 127 01:03:32 Claim
472 Lyndon Johnson - Male MV50 300 32 01:03:34 Claim
472 Asem - Male Male Senior 299 199 01:03:34 Claim
474 Tom Hills - Male Male Senior 301 200 01:03:37 Claim
474 Laura Andre - Female Female Senior 175 128 01:03:37 Claimed
476 Michael Flanagan - Male Male Senior 302 201 01:03:38 Claim
477 Harriet Oppenheimer - Female FV40 176 31 01:03:41 Claimed
478 Laura Muldoon - Female Female Senior 177 129 01:03:46 Claim
479 Margot - Male Male Senior 303 202 01:03:48 Claim
480 Sinead Kiss - Female Female Senior 178 130 01:03:55 Claim
481 Jeff Boekstein - Male MV50 304 33 01:03:58 Claim
482 Heidi Lucas - Female Female Senior 179 131 01:03:59 Claim
483 Louise Beal - Female FV40 180 32 01:04:06 Claimed
484 Anthony Barnes - Male St. Albans Striders MV40 305 55 01:04:07 Claim
485 Tom Berry - Male Male Senior 306 203 01:04:11 Claim
486 Maria Bitri - Female Female Senior 181 132 01:04:13 Claim
487 Louise Hicks - Female Female Senior 182 133 01:04:15 Claim
488 Kelly Lane - Female Female Senior 183 134 01:04:20 Claim
489 William Paynter - Male Male Senior 307 204 01:04:24 Claim
490 Prash Ratnakumar - Female Female Senior 184 135 01:04:27 Claim
491 Philip Moore - Male MV50 308 34 01:04:39 Claim
492 Sarah Daley - Female Female Senior 185 136 01:04:40 Claim
493 Helen Smith - Female Female Senior 186 137 01:04:42 Claim
493 Florentin Androsca - Male Male Senior 309 205 01:04:42 Claim
495 Suzanne Acriche - Female FV50 187 14 01:04:45 Claim
496 Mark Dessain #javiermademedothis Male Male Senior 310 206 01:04:46 Claim
497 Marisa Figueiredo #javiermademedothis Female Female Senior 188 138 01:04:47 Claim
498 Hillary Ann - Female Female Senior 189 139 01:04:48 Claim
499 John Knight - Male Male Senior 311 207 01:04:51 Claim
500 John Currie - Male MV50 312 35 01:04:58 Claimed
501 Valdenise Aparecida - Female FV40 190 33 01:05:02 Claim
502 Kerry Taylor - Female FV50 191 15 01:05:05 Claim
503 Anne Dixey - Female Serpentine FV50 192 16 01:05:06 Claim
504 Phil Thomas Team slow Male Male Senior 313 208 01:05:08 Claim
505 Chen Shen - Male Male Senior 314 209 01:05:22 Claim
506 Rachel Marshall - Female Female Senior 193 140 01:05:32 Claim
507 Steve Bodman - Male MV40 315 56 01:05:33 Claim
508 Philip Nicholson - Male Male Senior 316 210 01:05:34 Claim
509 Jakob - Male Male Senior 317 211 01:05:42 Claim
510 Nyree Stewart-beavis - Female trail running association Female Senior 194 141 01:05:43 Claimed
511 Diane Kolat - Female Stadium runners FV50 195 17 01:05:47 Claim
512 Katie Leach - Female Female Senior 196 142 01:05:49 Claim
513 Jasmine Nicoletti - Female Female Senior 197 143 01:05:51 Claim
514 Michele Jameson - Female FV50 198 18 01:05:52 Claim
515 Joanna Lipper - Female FV40 199 34 01:05:59 Claim
516 Aseem Munshi - Male MV40 319 57 01:06:06 Claim
516 Gabriele Chiapparrone Bloomberg Male Male Senior 318 212 01:06:06 Claim
518 Anne Stockley - Female St. Albans Striders FV40 200 35 01:06:07 Claim
519 Deana Johnson Transformers Female trent park running club FV50 201 19 01:06:09 Claim
520 Ella Simpson - Female Female Senior 202 144 01:06:15 Claim
521 Angela Wyss - Female Female Senior 203 145 01:06:16 Claim
522 Anna - Female Female Senior 204 146 01:06:17 Claim
523 Victor Backstrom - Male Male Senior 320 213 01:06:20 Claim
524 Irayna Coleman - Female FV40 205 36 01:06:30 Claim
525 Ganga Liyanage - Female FV40 206 37 01:06:37 Claim
526 Clemens Blab Underprepared and Overconfident Male Male Senior 321 214 01:06:44 Claim
527 Isabel Sanchez - Female Female Senior 207 147 01:06:46 Claim
528 Miranda Bertram - Female Female Senior 208 148 01:06:48 Claim
529 Ramandeep Rai - Female Female Senior 209 149 01:06:49 Claim
530 Ruth Mayer - Female Female Senior 210 150 01:06:51 Claim
531 Amanda Railson - Female FV50 211 20 01:06:56 Claim
532 Emma Atkins - Female FV40 212 38 01:06:58 Claim
533 Nicola Wilding #nickyneedsahand Female FV40 213 39 01:07:10 Claim
534 Katie Kersen - Female Female Senior 214 151 01:07:11 Claim
535 Michal Roth - Female Female Senior 215 152 01:07:13 Claim
536 Jordane Beller - Female Female Senior 216 153 01:07:14 Claim
536 Kenneth Gotlib - Male Male Senior 322 215 01:07:14 Claim
538 Lucy Simister - Female Female Senior 217 154 01:07:17 Claim
539 Jessica Mahon - Female Female Senior 218 155 01:07:26 Claim
540 Gemma Shaw - Female Female Senior 219 156 01:07:27 Claim
541 Marie Storvik - Female Female Senior 220 157 01:07:37 Claim
542 Gabriel Friedman - Male MV50 323 36 01:07:39 Claim
543 Naomi Russell - Female Female Senior 221 158 01:07:41 Claim
543 Christina Sparks - Female Female Senior 222 159 01:07:41 Claim
545 Satinder Rai - Female Female Senior 223 160 01:07:42 Claim
545 Suzy Shaw - Female Female Senior 224 161 01:07:42 Claim
547 Laith Habib - Male Male Senior 324 216 01:07:48 Claimed
548 Emma Crosbie - Female Female Senior 225 162 01:07:52 Claim
549 Caroline Graham - Female FV40 226 40 01:07:54 Claim
550 Alexa Isaacs - Female FV40 227 41 01:07:56 Claim
551 Charlotte Solomon - Female FV40 228 42 01:07:57 Claim
552 Matthew Jones - Male MV40 325 58 01:08:01 Claim
553 Leiza Garcia - Female Female Senior 229 163 01:08:09 Claimed
554 EDEL BROSNAN - Female FV40 230 43 01:08:12 Claim
555 Janet Leach - Female FV60 231 4 01:08:18 Claim
555 Katy Sidwell - Female Female Senior 232 164 01:08:18 Claim
557 Michael De - Male Male Senior 326 217 01:08:20 Claim
558 Brad Karp - Male MV40 327 59 01:08:23 Claim
559 Sajdah Zaman - Female FV40 233 44 01:08:24 Claim
560 Malvina Pave - Female Female Senior 234 165 01:08:25 Claim
561 Melanie - Female FV40 235 45 01:08:29 Claim
562 Olivia Archibald Archibald girls Female Female Senior 236 166 01:08:31 Claimed
562 Paul Archibald - Male MV60 328 13 01:08:31 Claim
562 Wendy Archibald Archibald girls Female FV60 237 5 01:08:31 Claimed
565 Joseph Luke - Male MV50 329 37 01:08:34 Claim
566 Clare Dagger - Female trent park running club FV40 238 46 01:08:40 Claim
567 Hayley Wilkens - Female FV50 239 21 01:08:46 Claim
568 Katrina - Female FV40 240 47 01:08:47 Claim
569 Samuel Feenan - Male Male Senior 330 218 01:08:51 Claim
570 Linda Hall - Female Trent Park RC FV50 241 22 01:08:52 Claimed
571 Karen Blake - Female Female Senior 242 167 01:09:01 Claim
572 Tom Lennon - Male MV50 331 38 01:09:11 Claim
573 Catherine Lennon - Female FV50 243 23 01:09:12 Claim
574 Maya Saffron RunWithJosie Female RunWithJosie Female Senior 245 169 01:09:16 Claim
574 Sheena Holliday - Female Female Senior 244 168 01:09:16 Claim
576 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 332 39 01:09:19 Claim
577 Yvonne - Female Female Senior 246 170 01:09:25 Claim
578 Moah Madsen - Female Female Senior 247 171 01:09:40 Claim
578 Nisha Parmar - Female Female Senior 248 172 01:09:40 Claim
580 Alice Skupski - Female Female Senior 249 173 01:09:57 Claim
581 Gordon Smith - Male Male Senior 334 219 01:10:00 Claim
581 Isabel Sempill - Female Female Senior 250 174 01:10:00 Claimed
581 Martin Storrie - Male Gade Valley Harriers MV50 333 40 01:10:00 Claimed
584 Colette O'Neill - Female Female Senior 251 175 01:10:03 Claim
585 Emily Handley - Female Female Senior 252 176 01:10:04 Claim
586 Robyn Christison - Female Clapham Female Senior 253 177 01:10:07 Claim
586 Anna Murdock - Female Clapham Female Senior 254 178 01:10:07 Claim
588 Maher Issa - Male Male Senior 335 220 01:10:10 Claim
589 Samantha - Female FV40 255 48 01:10:32 Claim
590 Felicity Cooper - Female FV40 256 49 01:10:34 Claim
591 Blanche Armstrong - Female Serpentine Female Senior 257 179 01:10:44 Claim
592 Ozario Pasquallie - Male Male Senior 336 221 01:10:46 Claim
593 Angeliki Despotidou - Female FV40 258 50 01:10:48 Claimed
594 Alice Leggett - Female Female Senior 259 180 01:10:55 Claim
595 VICTORIA BIRD - Female FV40 260 51 01:11:03 Claim
596 Emma Mostari - Female FV40 261 52 01:11:17 Claimed
597 Leah Martin - Female FV40 262 53 01:11:18 Claim
598 Andrea Berkoff Transformers Female trent park running club FV50 263 24 01:11:21 Claim
599 Rosalind Jones - Female Female Senior 264 181 01:11:35 Claim
600 Shanti Fricker - Female Debbie Tulloch FV40 265 54 01:12:02 Claim
601 Emer Pateman - Female Female Senior 266 182 01:12:17 Claim
602 Kexin Zhang AD GOGOGO Female Female Senior 267 183 01:12:23 Claim
603 Susan Henderson - Female FV50 268 25 01:12:46 Claim
604 Gabriela Dinca - Female Female Senior 269 184 01:12:50 Claim
605 Feli Oikonomopoulou - Female Female Senior 270 185 01:12:53 Claim
606 Camilla Schmid Binhole Bandits Female Female Senior 271 186 01:13:03 Claim
607 Beatriz Salierno - Female RunWithJosie FV50 272 26 01:13:08 Claim
608 Ernie Clutton - Male MV70 337 3 01:13:12 Claim
609 Syeda Ali - Female Female Senior 273 187 01:13:15 Claim
610 Gemma Ackerley - Female Female Senior 274 188 01:13:26 Claim
611 Caitlin Shand - Female Female Senior 275 189 01:13:37 Claim
612 Naoki Toyota - Male Male Senior 338 222 01:13:44 Claim
613 Eri Toyota - Female Female Senior 276 190 01:13:45 Claim
614 Robert Montgomery - Male MV50 339 41 01:13:47 Claim
615 Sammy Veira - Female Female Senior 277 191 01:13:48 Claim
616 David G. - Male Barnet & District AC MV70 340 4 01:13:49 Claim
617 Misha Callow - Female Female Senior 278 192 01:14:14 Claim
618 Yufei Lin AD GOGOGO Female Female Senior 279 193 01:14:15 Claimed
619 Hannah Cheeseman - Female Female Senior 280 194 01:14:29 Claim
620 Addoo Sakaria - Male Male Senior 341 223 01:15:01 Claim
621 Ciaran Kielthy - Male Male Senior 342 224 01:15:11 Claimed
622 Rachel Platt - Female FV40 281 55 01:15:14 Claim
623 Emma Olsson - Female Female Senior 282 195 01:15:33 Claim
624 Trudi Sills - Female Trent Park RC FV50 283 27 01:16:07 Claim
625 Marizon Vieira - Female FV60 284 6 01:16:16 Claim
626 Justine Bolton - Female FV40 285 56 01:16:19 Claim
627 Olivia Cottrell - Female Female Senior 286 196 01:16:37 Claim
628 Natalie Ginsbury - Female FV40 288 57 01:16:38 Claim
628 Isobel Wills - Female Female Senior 287 197 01:16:38 Claim
630 Tessa Mountain Mountain rescue Female FV50 289 28 01:16:50 Claim
631 Clare Anderson - Female FV40 290 58 01:17:32 Claim
632 Katie Mundy - Female Female Senior 291 198 01:17:33 Claim
633 Christine Byrne - Female Female Senior 292 199 01:17:48 Claim
634 Neha Singhvi Plant power Female Female Senior 293 200 01:18:22 Claimed
635 Dev Singhvi Plant power Male Male Senior 343 225 01:18:24 Claim
636 Dominique Manton - Female FV60 294 7 01:18:25 Claim
637 Jocelynne Thompson - Female Female Senior 295 201 01:18:28 Claim
638 Shaakera Banoo - Female Female Senior 296 202 01:18:35 Claim
639 Richard - Male MV40 344 60 01:18:38 Claim
640 Laura Mould - Female Female Senior 297 203 01:18:39 Claim
641 Raktham Charupash - Female Female Senior 298 204 01:18:51 Claim
642 Dawn Kanter - Female Female Senior 299 205 01:19:51 Claim
643 Manuella Kanter - Female Female Senior 300 206 01:19:52 Claim
644 Gabrielle Silva - Female Female Senior 301 207 01:20:18 Claim
645 Alex Bach - Female Female Senior 302 208 01:20:54 Claim
646 Natalia Marengo - Female Female Senior 303 209 01:21:05 Claim
647 Anne-Marie Minhall - Female Anne-Marie Minhall FV50 304 29 01:21:07 Claim
648 Steph Curnow - Female Female Senior 305 210 01:21:25 Claimed
649 Lissarague Flavie - Female Female Senior 306 211 01:21:26 Claim
650 Kanya Paramaguru - Male Male Senior 345 226 01:21:34 Claim
651 Irene Birrell - Female FV60 307 8 01:21:37 Claim
652 Saoud Al-kuwari Underprepared and Overconfident Male Male Senior 346 227 01:21:39 Claim
653 Jazomar Vieira - Male MV60 347 14 01:21:50 Claim
654 Lucia Helena - Female FV60 308 9 01:21:52 Claim
655 Sonia Matharu - Female Female Senior 309 212 01:22:21 Claim
656 Michael Roberts Team Ladera Male MV70 348 5 01:23:49 Claim
657 John Kirby - Male MV50 349 42 01:24:57 Claim
658 Janice Hudson - Female Gade Valley Harriers FV50 310 30 01:29:58 Claim
659 Carol Montgomery - Female FV50 311 31 01:30:53 Claimed
659 Tracey Mcnally - Female FV40 312 59 01:30:53 Claim