The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

The Regent's Park

Summer 10K Series - May Results


06/05/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Time Action
1 Ben Crabb - Male 00:34:30 - --
2 Steve Gardner - Male 00:34:45 - --
3 Jonathan Scott - Male St. Albans Striders 00:34:46 - --
5 Pawel Bal - Male South London harriers 00:35:40 - --
6 Joshua Snowden - Male 00:35:48 - --
7 Hassen Bedhiafi - Male 00:35:52 - --
8 Tom Crowley - Male Highgate Harriers 00:35:58 - --
9 Alex Davidson - Male Highgate Harriers 00:36:09 - --
10 Stijn Vervaet - Male 00:36:18 - --
12 Daniel Cater - Male 00:36:54 - --
13 Alan Miller - Male 00:36:58 - --
14 Charles Legget - Male 00:37:00 - --
15 Paul Gamester - Male 00:37:08 - --
16 Freddie Hill - Male Highgate Harriers 00:37:21 - --
17 Matthew Field - Male 00:37:35 - --
18 Stefan Rozmanowski - Male 00:37:49 - --
19 Paul Atkins - Male 00:37:51 - Claimed
21 Constantin Schaaf BCOM Male Mr 00:38:03 - --
23 Fabio Dias - Male 00:38:17 - --
24 Vesa Lindberg - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:38:26 - Claimed
26 Ignacio Lucas - Male 00:38:57 - --
27 Lee Goodchild - Male 00:39:02 - --
28 Benjamin Hodson - Male 00:39:45 - --
29 Roger Rondenbosch - Male 00:39:52 - --
30 Tom Penn - Male 00:39:54 - --
31 John Mcseveny - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:40:03 - Claimed
32 Dimitri Gunawardena - Male 00:40:11 - --
33 Philip Whitehouse - Male Serpentine 00:40:14 - --
35 Sam Hawthorne - Male 00:40:27 - --
37 Douglas Hodgkinson - Male 00:40:30 - --
39 David Mason - Male 00:40:46 - --
40 Dean Jamshidzadeh Bloomberg Male 00:40:49 - --
41 Giles Oliver - Male 00:40:51 - --
42 Chris Vincent - Male London Heathside AC 00:40:54 - --
43 Rajmund Pitti - Male 00:40:59 - --
44 Florian Cavellini - Male 00:41:04 - --
45 Nick Olliff - Male 00:41:16 - --
46 Simon Atkins - Male Highgate Harriers 00:41:24 - --
47 Nadi Jahangiri - Male Highgate Harriers 00:41:38 - --
50 Ian Budge Billericay Striders Male Billericay striders 00:41:50 - --
53 James Lamon - Male 00:42:05 - --
54 Michael Evans - Male 00:42:31 - --
56 Martin Milward - Male Fulham Running Club 00:42:39 - --
57 Lily Woolcock - Female London Heathside AC 00:42:55 - Claimed
58 Ryan Downs - Male 00:43:02 - --
61 Alastair Hay - Male 00:43:17 - --
62 Anna Lavelle Binhole Bandits Female 00:43:20 - Claimed
62 Alfie Kelly Binhole Bandits Male 00:43:20 - --
64 Stephen Deane - Male 00:43:34 - --
65 Dave Winkworth - Male 00:43:36 - --
66 Jan Majkowski - Male 00:43:38 - Claimed
67 Alex Shaw - Male 00:43:42 - --
67 Alex Barker - Male 00:43:42 - --
69 Alice Johnston - Female Les Croupiers RC 00:44:03 - --
70 Alex Franks - Male Serpentine 00:44:20 - --
71 Chris Williams - Male 00:44:21 - --
72 Andrew Jones - Male 00:44:22 - --
73 Matthew Bouette - Male Mornington Chasers 00:44:23 - --
74 David Greenstein - Male 00:44:24 - --
75 Joe Hobbs - Male 00:44:28 - Claimed
76 Matt SAUNDERS - Male South London harriers 00:44:36 - --
77 Emma Parker - Female Emma Parker 00:44:52 - --
78 Peter Morrison - Male Dad 00:44:59 - --
79 Claire Percy - Female 00:45:01 - --
80 Sebastien Eckert - Male 00:45:02 - Claimed
81 Matt Scaysbrook - Male 00:45:07 - --
83 Silky Sylvester The Silky Robbins Male 00:45:14 - --
84 Tom Holder - Male 00:45:18 - --
85 Gregor Rapprich - Male serpentine running club 00:45:19 - --
86 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara 00:45:26 - --
87 Michael Twerdochlib - Male 00:45:27 - --
88 Mark Lowe - Male 00:45:29 - --
89 Gary Hobbs - Male Ealing eagles 00:45:31 - --
89 Matthew Travis - Male Keighley & Craven AC 00:45:31 - Claimed
92 Emily Reichert - Female London Heathside AC 00:45:42 - --
93 Mark Green - Male 00:45:54 - --
95 Martin Barry - Male 00:45:57 - --
96 Paul Regan - Male 00:46:02 - --
97 Robert McArdle - Male Grantham Running Club 00:46:05 - --
98 Mike Nithavrianakis - Male Tamar Trails Runners 00:46:07 - --
99 Rufus Curnow - Male 00:46:09 - --
101 Carl Heap - Male London Heathside AC 00:46:22 - --
102 Michael Poynton - Male 00:46:25 - --
103 Huw Steenis - Male 00:46:28 - --
105 KATE SOPHOCLIDES - Female 00:46:30 - --
107 Jose Salierno - Male RunWithJosie 00:46:38 - Claimed
108 Pavel Koci - Male 00:46:48 - --
109 Thomas Lindsay - Male 00:46:49 - --
110 Paul Hanwell - Male 00:46:50 - --
111 Andrew Stewart - Male 00:46:52 - --
112 Andrew Travis - Male Keighley & Craven AC 00:47:03 - --
113 Malgorzata Kucharska - Female Ealing Eagles Running Club 00:47:14 - --
114 Anthony Chin - Male London Heathside AC 00:47:17 - --
115 Tamas Nagy - Male 00:47:19 - --
116 Ken Agnew - Male 00:47:23 - --
116 Daniel Anderson - Male 00:47:23 - Claimed
118 Kieran Patel - Male 00:47:26 - --
119 Margaret Wright - Male 00:47:28 - --
120 Zoe Milton - Female 00:47:36 - --
121 Clare Mcvey - Female 00:47:43 - --
123 Sam Bark Binhole Bandits Male 00:47:50 - --
123 Tom Pickersgill - Male 00:47:50 - --
126 Freddy Kallada - Male 00:47:55 - --
127 Paul Goodlad - Male 00:47:59 - --
129 Sean Scott - Male 00:48:04 - --
130 Neil Richards - Male 00:48:12 - --
131 Daniel Cortegaca - Male 00:48:13 - --
132 James Brown - Male London Fields Triathlon Club 00:48:26 - --
133 Indranil Banerjee - Male Serpentine 00:48:28 - --
134 Thomas Brooks - Male 00:48:32 - Claimed
135 Sally Conway - Female 00:48:38 - --
136 Tim Earl - Male 00:48:46 - --
140 Magnus Horn - Male 00:48:53 - --
140 Stephen Thompson - Male 00:48:53 - --
143 Mike Ttoouli - Male 00:49:02 - --
144 James McAulay - Male 00:49:03 - --
145 Luis Villavicencio - Male 00:49:10 - --
147 Tasneem Asad - Female 00:49:14 - Claimed
150 Jamie Munk - Male 00:49:18 - --
151 Alice Evans - Female 00:49:20 - --
152 George Salmon - Male 00:49:22 - --
153 Richard Gardiner - Male 00:49:25 - --
154 James Cemmell - Male 00:49:38 - --
154 Matthew Bending - Male 00:49:38 - --
156 Shakti Pathania - Male 00:49:46 - --
157 Andrea Vorster - Female 00:49:48 - --
158 Adam Benjamin - Male 00:49:49 - --
159 Pippa Macnair - Female 00:49:50 - --
160 Kinga Bugajska - Female Kinga Bugajska 00:49:54 - --
161 Simon Gosney - Male 00:49:55 - --
163 Thomas Hegnauer - Male 00:49:59 - --
164 Kevin Lee - Male 00:50:05 - --
165 Abel Bojar - Male 00:50:06 - --
166 Rufus Denne - Male 00:50:07 - --
167 Daniela Pontonutti - Female 00:50:12 - --
169 James McDonald - Male 00:50:18 - --
171 Matt Turega - Male 00:50:23 - --
174 Joseph Bill - Male 00:50:43 - --
175 Christopher Beavis - Male trail running association 00:50:47 - --
176 Helen Johnston Purple Ladies Female 00:50:52 - --
176 Lindsay Mcfarlane Purple Ladies Female 00:50:52 - Claimed
176 Emma Davis - Female 00:50:52 - --
179 James Keisner - Male 00:50:54 - --
180 Davide Perozzi - Male 00:50:56 - --
180 Kay Sheedy - Female Clapham Runners 00:50:56 - --
183 Tim Starkey - Male 00:50:59 - --
184 Nitesh Thakrar - Male 00:51:03 - --
184 Riad Khloufi - Male 00:51:03 - --
186 Jessica Andrews - Female 00:51:04 - Claimed
187 Hamzeh Habib - Male 00:51:07 - --
188 Josie Benson RunWithJosie Female RunWithJosie 00:51:08 - --
189 Seth Landau - Male 00:51:10 - --
190 James Boswell - Male 00:51:13 - --
192 ANTOINE BECK #nickyneedsahand Male run dem crew 00:51:14 - --
193 Jeff Prestridge - Male Serpentine 00:51:15 - --
194 Emma Jameson - Female 00:51:18 - --
194 Sonya Gierada - Female 00:51:18 - Claimed
196 Mark Chettle - Male 00:51:19 - --
198 Timo Saila Meatgrinder Male 00:51:28 - --
199 Laurence Jones - Male 00:51:33 - --
200 Stephanie Dempsey - Female 00:51:39 - --
201 Laura Hall - Female Thames Hare and Hounds 00:51:43 - --
203 Annika McSeveny - Female eton manor ac 00:51:46 - --
204 Franco Salerno - Male 00:51:47 - --
206 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club 00:51:54 - --
207 Stephanie Groot - Female Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:51:55 - --
207 Alexander McCaskill - Male 00:51:55 - --
210 Stephane BICART-SEE - Male 00:52:03 - --
212 Nick Bunstead - Male 00:52:08 - Claimed
213 Sally Procopis - Female 00:52:24 - --
214 Matan Aharoni - Male 00:52:28 - --
214 Alex Monaco - Male 00:52:28 - --
216 Harrison Cartmer-Edwards Underprepared and Overconfident Male 00:52:31 - --
218 David Jacobson GEG 10k Male 00:52:35 - --
219 Makoto MInegishi - Male 00:52:43 - --
220 Susan Grounds - Female Sutton runners 00:52:45 - --
221 Marc Southey - Male 00:52:47 - --
222 Megan Brinsley - Female 00:52:56 - --
223 Sarah Buckley - Female 00:53:15 - --
224 Sebastian Steinhauser Parcelly Male Parcelly Club 00:53:17 - --
226 Mary-Pat Barron - Female 00:53:25 - --
227 Thomas Bennett - Male 00:53:29 - --
228 Jack Corkett - Male Serpentine 00:53:34 - --
229 Adam Bell - Male 00:53:36 - --
231 Megan John 10k tryers Female 00:53:38 - Claimed
232 Rachel Loomes - Female 00:53:42 - --
234 Tamzin Taylor - Female 00:53:47 - --
234 Jessica Morris - Female 00:53:47 - --
234 Laura Clark - Female 00:53:47 - --
237 Phil Kelvin - Female Serpentine Rc 00:53:48 - --
237 Dafydd Rees - Male Serpentine 00:53:48 - --
239 Andrey Orlov - Male 00:53:49 - Claimed
240 Dmitry Orlov - Male Serpentine 00:53:51 - --
241 Jonathan Hanes - Male Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:53:53 - Claimed
242 Dennis Dinkelmeyer - Male 00:53:57 - --
243 Vincenzo Carini Jim Group Male 00:53:59 - --
244 Richard Wright - Male 00:54:01 - --
246 Martin Leverton - Male 00:54:06 - Claimed
246 Daniel Oppenheimer - Male 00:54:06 - --
248 Lisa Gormley - Female 00:54:08 - --
248 Tautvydas Stubrys - Male 00:54:08 - --
250 Daniel Waller - Male 00:54:09 - Claimed
250 Yasuhide Yoshimura - Male 00:54:09 - --
252 Jeremy Hill - Male 00:54:12 - --
253 Elliott Stimler - Male 00:54:15 - Claimed
254 Simone Caruana - Female 00:54:18 - --
255 Nadia Venter - Female 00:54:19 - --
255 Richard Bailey - Male 00:54:19 - --
257 Nicholas Buddicom - Male 00:54:20 - --
257 Debra Webb - Female 00:54:20 - --
260 Ly Vervaet - Female 00:54:21 - --
261 James Pellington - Male 00:54:22 - --
263 Stuart Clarke - Male 00:54:23 - --
264 Holly Bell-Stevens - Female Women Running the World 00:54:26 - --
265 Jeff Mainwood - Male 00:54:27 - --
266 Sheny Chen - Female 00:54:41 - --
266 Danielle Courtney - Female None 00:54:41 - --
269 Luciano Tagliente - Male 00:54:43 - --
270 Julie Lane - Female 00:54:45 - --
272 Charles Mathias - Male 00:54:49 - --
273 Vitaliya Nadezhdina - Female London City Athletics Club 00:54:54 - --
274 Jack Goldstein - Male 00:54:56 - --
275 Sophie Overall - Female 00:54:58 - --
276 Vasileios Lazaridis - Male 00:54:59 - --
277 William Salbaing - Male 00:55:02 - --
278 Justin Langford - Male 00:55:03 - --
279 Christos Pastellis - Male 00:55:04 - --
280 Przemyslaw Gagala - Male 00:55:09 - --
281 Janet Conneely - Female 00:55:12 - --
282 Angelika Adamkiewicz - Female 00:55:14 - --
283 Ivona Gongolova - Female 00:55:16 - --
283 Andrew Murray - Male 00:55:16 - --
285 Sophia Amato - Female 00:55:20 - --
285 Geoffrey Cannell - Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club 00:55:20 - --
287 Graeme Smith - Male 00:55:25 - --
288 Samuel Munkenbeck - Male 00:55:27 - --
289 Georgia Slater - Female 00:55:28 - --
290 HAYDEN FRANK - Male 00:55:34 - --
290 Edina Horvath - Female 00:55:34 - --
292 Talita Robles - Female 00:55:35 - --
294 Dawn Joyce - Female 00:55:43 - --
294 Vanessa BACH - Female 00:55:43 - --
296 Emily Rodgers - Female 00:55:46 - --
297 Richard Powell Zoe's trainees Male 00:55:47 - --
299 Tom Herbert - Male 00:55:51 - Claimed
299 Emma Budge Billericay Striders Female Billericay striders 00:55:51 - Claimed
301 Marianne Gibson - Female London Heathside AC 00:55:53 - --
302 Yotsna Gupta - Female 00:55:59 - --
303 Ricky Streeter - Male 00:56:04 - --
304 Oliver Frampton - Male 00:56:05 - --
305 Sasha Yakobchuk - Male Hilly Fields Park 00:56:13 - --
306 Gemma Mitchell - Female 00:56:15 - --
308 Kija Grant - Female 00:56:18 - --
309 Laura Coote - Female 00:56:19 - --
310 Michael Teixeira - Male Mornington Chasers 00:56:20 - --
312 Irina Ivanova - Female 00:56:21 - --
313 James Hillman - Male James Hillman 00:56:25 - --
314 Claudia Zeibe - Female 00:56:28 - --
315 Eiren Steele - Female 00:56:30 - --
317 Amjad Shah - Male 00:56:32 - --
318 Anna Johnston - Female 00:56:34 - --
319 Alex Baker - Male 00:56:38 - --
320 Vagn Sorensen - Male 00:56:40 - --
320 Tyler Smith - Male 00:56:40 - --
322 Katie Hill - Female 00:56:45 - Claimed
323 Daniel Baraz - Male 00:56:46 - --
324 Valerie Whitacre - Female 00:56:47 - Claimed
326 Nimit Patel - Male 00:56:51 - --
327 Alun Roberts - Male 00:56:52 - --
329 Richard Arnold - Male 00:56:55 - --
329 Annette Brondholt - Female 00:56:55 - Claimed
331 Gary Reeve Chasing former glory Male 00:56:57 - Claimed
332 Narinder Singh - Male 00:57:06 - --
333 John Greenwood - Male 00:57:11 - --
334 Sarah Spano - Female 00:57:19 - --
335 Navin Belani - Male 00:57:20 - --
336 Francis Graves - Male 00:57:21 - --
337 Robert Wade - Male 00:57:24 - --
338 Joe Bordon - Male 00:57:25 - --
339 Lauren Indvik - Female 00:57:34 - --
339 Sophie King - Female 00:57:34 - --
342 Marina Podpolny - Female 00:57:42 - Claimed
346 Sophie Konradsen - Female 00:58:05 - --
348 Shai Idelson - Female 00:58:11 - --
348 Diana Borsa - Female 00:58:11 - --
350 Dzifa Kodjokuma - Female 00:58:14 - --
351 Mariana Leria - Female 00:58:19 - --
353 Guillaume Bouverot - Male 00:58:21 - Claimed
353 Lucy Cobb - Female 00:58:21 - --
355 Steve Thomas - Male 00:58:23 - --
356 Stephen Brooks - Male 00:58:31 - --
357 Alki Antonopoulou - Female 00:58:33 - --
358 Reshma Begum - Female 00:58:35 - --
360 Charlotte Jones - Female 00:58:37 - --
362 Sarah Mogg - Female 00:58:43 - --
363 Fredric Rothman - Male 00:58:45 - --
364 Nathan Degn - Male 00:58:53 - --
364 LETICIA GALLEGO #nickyneedsahand Female 00:58:53 - --
366 Louise Witts - Female 00:58:54 - --
367 Alistair French - Male 00:58:57 - --
368 Kate Newton - Female 00:58:58 - --
369 Kirsty Templar - Female 00:59:01 - --
370 Lousie Dragon - Female Wild Bunch Run 00:59:03 - --
371 Gill McKever - Female 00:59:04 - --
372 Diana Potts - Female 00:59:06 - --
372 Amy Greenaway - Female 00:59:06 - --
375 Aleksander Jevtjukov - Male 00:59:14 - --
375 Jasmine Lister - Female Jasmine Lister 00:59:14 - --
379 Megan Bond - Female 00:59:27 - --
380 Fran Lynch - Female 00:59:29 - --
381 Lindsey Connelly - Female 00:59:30 - --
382 Jon Bending - Male 00:59:31 - --
383 Jessica Mathur - Female 00:59:33 - --
384 Assawin Khamkhom - Male 00:59:34 - --
386 Seamus Byrne - Male 00:59:42 - --
387 Steven Friel - Male 00:59:47 - --
388 Kyle Whelan - Male 00:59:56 - --
389 Javier Montero - Male 00:59:58 - --
389 Lidia Mazzanti Bloomberg Female 00:59:58 - --
391 Marta Kruszczynski - Female 01:00:00 - --
392 PAULA FERGUS Team bye Felicia Female 01:00:02 - --
393 Matthew Page - Male 01:00:03 - --
394 Hannah Simpson - Female 01:00:06 - --
395 Philip Hicks - Male 01:00:07 - --
396 Hayley Shaw - Female 01:00:12 - --
396 Andy Coles - Male 01:00:12 - --
398 Vidya Balasubramanian - Female 01:00:14 - --
399 Serena Shaikh - Female 01:00:18 - --
400 Joe Liles - Male 01:00:19 - --
400 FRANCES GORMLEY - Female 01:00:19 - --
402 Eric Stevens - Male 01:00:23 - --
403 Julie Leverton - Female 01:00:24 - Claimed
403 SIYU TAN - Female 01:00:24 - --
405 Izzy Eadie - Female 01:00:25 - --
406 ANDRE VALENTE - Male 01:00:28 - --
407 Dominic Bastyra - Male 01:00:29 - --
409 Aneta Gaudyn - Female 01:00:31 - Claimed
413 Ekaterina Kinnear - Female 01:00:44 - --
414 Sarah McLaughlin - Female 01:00:46 - --
415 Matteo Fiorillo italian kiwis Male 01:00:52 - --
415 Veronica Connolly - Female 01:00:52 - --
417 Debbie Tulloch - Female Legs n Lungs 01:00:53 - --
418 Jack Clayton - Male 01:00:56 - --
419 Rosa Montes - Female 01:00:57 - --
421 Liam Alexander - Male 01:01:15 - --
422 Matt Cubitt - Male 01:01:21 - --
423 Rachel Cox - Female 01:01:22 - --
425 Amber Nisbett ACE CREW Female 01:01:29 - Claimed
425 Connie Mountain Mountain rescue Female 01:01:29 - Claimed
427 Louise Freeman - Female 01:01:34 - --
428 Ros Fowler - Female 01:01:37 - --
428 Victoria Waldock - Female 01:01:37 - --
430 Anna Mulholland - Female 01:01:43 - --
432 Steve Carr - Male Steve Carr 01:01:51 - --
433 Lyndsey White - Female 01:02:06 - --
434 Abby Wilsher - Female 01:02:09 - --
435 Mairead Hynes - Female 01:02:11 - --
436 Helena Hallefjord - Female 01:02:12 - --
437 Varun Suri Jolly Rodgers Male 01:02:13 - --
438 Heather Robertson Jolly Rodgers Female 01:02:14 - --
440 Georgios Tsolakis - Male 01:02:16 - --
441 Afroditi Spanou - Female 01:02:17 - --
441 Kalani Senanayake - Female 01:02:17 - --
443 Patty Kostkova - Female 01:02:20 - --
443 Paul Hodge - Male dulwich runners ac 01:02:20 - --
443 Sally Summerhayes - Female Sally Summerhayes 01:02:20 - --
446 Adam Towle - Male 01:02:23 - --
446 Nadine Hunger - Female 01:02:23 - --
449 Adam Preston - Male 01:02:24 - Claimed
450 Enrique Moreno - Male 01:02:26 - Claimed
450 Jemima Ashdown YSC Female 01:02:26 - --
453 Rachel Hancock - Female 01:02:35 - --
454 Darra McFadyen - Female 01:02:36 - --
454 John Hancock - Male 01:02:36 - Claimed
456 Simon Loughran BrummieChuckles Male 01:02:43 - Claimed
457 Desmond Grant Fit & Free Male 01:02:44 - --
458 Bilal Meeajan Team yolo Male 01:02:51 - --
459 Vic Aboudara - Male 01:02:53 - --
461 Caroline Cahill Team bye Felicia Female 01:02:58 - --
462 Katherine Dubaniewicz - Female 01:03:07 - --
462 Alessandro Carneiro - Male 01:03:07 - --
464 Christopher Sharpe - Male 01:03:08 - Claimed
465 Laura Fowles BrummieChuckles Female 01:03:09 - --
466 Rebecca Worrall - Female 01:03:20 - --
467 Beatrice Mountain Mountain rescue Female 01:03:21 - Claimed
467 Emily Bignell - Female 01:03:21 - --
469 Oliwia Dumnicka - Female 01:03:27 - --
470 Carina Powell Zoe's trainees Female 01:03:29 - Claimed
471 Charlotte Dawson - Female 01:03:32 - --
472 Lyndon Johnson - Male 01:03:34 - --
474 Tom Hills - Male 01:03:37 - --
474 Laura Andre - Female 01:03:37 - Claimed
476 Michael Flanagan - Male 01:03:38 - --
477 Harriet Oppenheimer - Female 01:03:41 - Claimed
478 Laura Muldoon - Female 01:03:46 - --
480 Sinead Kiss - Female 01:03:55 - --
482 Heidi Lucas - Female 01:03:59 - --
483 Louise Beal - Female 01:04:06 - Claimed
484 Anthony Barnes - Male St. Albans Striders 01:04:07 - --
485 Tom Berry - Male 01:04:11 - --
486 Maria Bitri - Female 01:04:13 - --
487 Louise Hicks - Female 01:04:15 - --
488 Kelly Lane - Female 01:04:20 - --
489 William Paynter - Male 01:04:24 - --
490 Prash Ratnakumar - Female 01:04:27 - --
492 Sarah Daley - Female 01:04:40 - --
493 Florentin Androsca - Male 01:04:42 - --
493 Helen Smith - Female 01:04:42 - --
495 Suzanne Acriche - Female 01:04:45 - --
496 Mark Dessain #javiermademedothis Male 01:04:46 - --
497 Marisa Figueiredo #javiermademedothis Female 01:04:47 - --
499 John Knight - Male 01:04:51 - --
500 John Currie - Male 01:04:58 - Claimed
502 Kerry Taylor - Female 01:05:05 - --
503 Anne Dixey - Female Serpentine 01:05:06 - --
504 Phil Thomas Team slow Male 01:05:08 - --
505 Chen Shen - Male 01:05:22 - --
506 Rachel Marshall - Female 01:05:32 - --
507 Steve Bodman - Male 01:05:33 - --
508 Philip Nicholson - Male 01:05:34 - --
510 Nyree Stewart-beavis - Female trail running association 01:05:43 - Claimed
511 Diane Kolat - Female Stadium runners 01:05:47 - --
512 Katie Leach - Female 01:05:49 - --
513 Jasmine Nicoletti - Female 01:05:51 - --
514 Michele Jameson - Female 01:05:52 - --
516 Gabriele Chiapparrone Bloomberg Male 01:06:06 - --
516 Aseem Munshi - Male 01:06:06 - --
518 Anne Stockley - Female St. Albans Striders 01:06:07 - --
519 Deana Johnson Transformers Female trent park running club 01:06:09 - --
520 Ella Simpson - Female 01:06:15 - --
521 Angela Wyss - Female 01:06:16 - --
523 Victor Backstrom - Male 01:06:20 - --
525 Ganga Liyanage - Female 01:06:37 - --
526 Clemens Blab Underprepared and Overconfident Male 01:06:44 - --
528 Miranda Bertram - Female 01:06:48 - --
529 Ramandeep Rai - Female 01:06:49 - --
531 Amanda Railson - Female 01:06:56 - --
532 Emma Atkins - Female 01:06:58 - --
533 Nicola Wilding #nickyneedsahand Female 01:07:10 - --
534 Katie Kersen - Female 01:07:11 - --
535 Michal Roth - Female 01:07:13 - --
538 Lucy Simister - Female 01:07:17 - --
539 Jessica Mahon - Female 01:07:26 - --
540 Gemma Shaw - Female 01:07:27 - --
542 Gabriel Friedman - Male 01:07:39 - --
543 Naomi Russell - Female 01:07:41 - --
543 Christina Sparks - Female 01:07:41 - --
545 Satinder Rai - Female 01:07:42 - --
547 Laith Habib - Male 01:07:48 - Claimed
548 Emma Crosbie - Female 01:07:52 - --
549 Caroline Graham - Female 01:07:54 - --
550 Alexa Isaacs - Female 01:07:56 - --
551 Charlotte Solomon - Female 01:07:57 - --
552 Matthew Jones - Male 01:08:01 - --
553 Leiza Garcia - Female 01:08:09 - Claimed
554 EDEL BROSNAN - Female 01:08:12 - --
555 Katy Sidwell - Female 01:08:18 - --
558 Brad Karp - Male 01:08:23 - --
559 Sajdah Zaman - Female 01:08:24 - --
560 Malvina Pave - Female 01:08:25 - --
562 Olivia Archibald Archibald girls Female 01:08:31 - Claimed
562 Paul Archibald - Male 01:08:31 - --
562 Wendy Archibald Archibald girls Female 01:08:31 - Claimed
565 Joseph Luke - Male 01:08:34 - --
566 Clare Dagger - Female trent park running club 01:08:40 - --
567 Hayley Wilkens - Female 01:08:46 - --
569 Samuel Feenan - Male 01:08:51 - --
570 Linda Hall - Female Trent Park RC 01:08:52 - Claimed
571 Karen Blake - Female 01:09:01 - --
572 Tom Lennon - Male 01:09:11 - --
573 Catherine Lennon - Female 01:09:12 - --
574 Maya Saffron RunWithJosie Female RunWithJosie 01:09:16 - --
576 Andrew Thorne - Male 01:09:19 - --
578 Nisha Parmar - Female 01:09:40 - --
578 Moah Madsen - Female 01:09:40 - --
580 Alice Skupski - Female 01:09:57 - --
581 Martin Storrie - Male Gade Valley Harriers 01:10:00 - Claimed
581 Isabel Sempill - Female 01:10:00 - Claimed
581 Gordon Smith - Male 01:10:00 - --
584 Colette O'Neill - Female 01:10:03 - --
585 Emily Handley - Female 01:10:04 - --
586 Robyn Christison - Female Clapham 01:10:07 - --
586 Anna Murdock - Female Clapham 01:10:07 - --
588 Maher Issa - Male 01:10:10 - --
590 Felicity Cooper - Female 01:10:34 - --
591 Blanche Armstrong - Female Serpentine 01:10:44 - --
592 Ozario Pasquallie - Male 01:10:46 - --
593 Angeliki Despotidou - Female 01:10:48 - Claimed
594 Alice Leggett - Female 01:10:55 - --
595 VICTORIA BIRD - Female 01:11:03 - --
596 Emma Mostari - Female 01:11:17 - Claimed
597 Leah Martin - Female 01:11:18 - --
598 Andrea Berkoff Transformers Female trent park running club 01:11:21 - --
599 Rosalind Jones - Female 01:11:35 - --
600 Shanti Fricker - Female Debbie Tulloch 01:12:02 - --
601 Emer Pateman - Female 01:12:17 - --
602 Kexin Zhang AD GOGOGO Female 01:12:23 - --
603 Susan Henderson - Female 01:12:46 - --
604 Gabriela Dinca - Female 01:12:50 - --
605 Feli Oikonomopoulou - Female 01:12:53 - --
606 Camilla Schmid Binhole Bandits Female 01:13:03 - --
607 Beatriz Salierno - Female RunWithJosie 01:13:08 - --
608 Ernie Clutton - Male 01:13:12 - --
609 Syeda Ali - Female 01:13:15 - --
610 Gemma Ackerley - Female 01:13:26 - --
611 Caitlin Shand - Female 01:13:37 - --
612 Naoki Toyota - Male 01:13:44 - --
613 Eri Toyota - Female 01:13:45 - --
614 Robert Montgomery - Male 01:13:47 - --
615 Sammy Veira - Female 01:13:48 - --
617 Misha Callow - Female 01:14:14 - --
618 Yufei Lin AD GOGOGO Female 01:14:15 - Claimed
619 Hannah Cheeseman - Female 01:14:29 - --
621 Ciaran Kielthy - Male 01:15:11 - Claimed
623 Emma Olsson - Female 01:15:33 - --
624 Trudi Sills - Female Trent Park RC 01:16:07 - --
626 Justine Bolton - Female 01:16:19 - --
627 Olivia Cottrell - Female 01:16:37 - --
628 Isobel Wills - Female 01:16:38 - --
628 Natalie Ginsbury - Female 01:16:38 - --
630 Tessa Mountain Mountain rescue Female 01:16:50 - --
631 Clare Anderson - Female 01:17:32 - --
632 Katie Mundy - Female 01:17:33 - --
634 Neha Singhvi Plant power Female 01:18:22 - Claimed
635 Dev Singhvi Plant power Male 01:18:24 - --
636 Dominique Manton - Female 01:18:25 - --
637 Jocelynne Thompson - Female 01:18:28 - --
638 Shaakera Banoo - Female 01:18:35 - --
640 Laura Mould - Female 01:18:39 - --
641 Raktham Charupash - Female 01:18:51 - --
642 Dawn Kanter - Female 01:19:51 - --
643 Manuella Kanter - Female 01:19:52 - --
645 Alex Bach - Female 01:20:54 - --
646 Natalia Marengo - Female 01:21:05 - --
647 Anne-Marie Minhall - Female Anne-Marie Minhall 01:21:07 - --
648 Steph Curnow - Female 01:21:25 - Claimed
651 Irene Birrell - Female 01:21:37 - --
652 Saoud Al-kuwari Underprepared and Overconfident Male 01:21:39 - --
655 Sonia Matharu - Female 01:22:21 - --
656 Michael Roberts Team Ladera Male 01:23:49 - --
657 John Kirby - Male 01:24:57 - --
658 Janice Hudson - Female Gade Valley Harriers 01:29:58 - --
659 Carol Montgomery - Female 01:30:53 - Claimed
659 Tracey Mcnally - Female 01:30:53 - --