The Race Organiser : The Regent's Park - Past Results

The Regent's Park

Next Race: 02/08/2020 + 29 others

Summer 10K Series - April Results


01/04/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Joshua Stewart Male Male Senior 1 00:33:49 1 00:33:54 --
2 Jonathan Scott Male St. Albans Striders MV40 2 00:35:10 1 00:35:13 --
3 Sergio Lopes Male Male Senior 3 00:35:17 2 00:35:23 Claimed
4 Euan Lees Male Ful-on Tri MV40 4 00:35:32 2 00:35:34 --
5 Diego Martinez Male Male Senior 5 00:37:40 3 00:37:49 --
6 Bethany Scott Female Female Senior 1 00:37:52 1 00:37:58 --
7 Chris Kent Male Male Senior 6 00:37:59 4 00:38:01 Claimed
8 Alessandro Eusepi Male Male Senior 7 00:38:04 5 00:38:08 --
9 Jose Enrique Male Male Senior 8 00:38:20 6 00:38:23 --
10 Emilien Fabre Male Male Senior 9 00:38:36 7 00:38:40 --
11 Martin Carmack Male Serpentine MV40 10 00:38:40 3 00:38:44 --
12 Gary James Male MV40 11 00:38:57 4 00:39:04 --
13 Barnaby Simpson Male Wimbledon Windmilers MV40 12 00:39:14 5 00:39:18 Claimed
14 Klaas Talma Male MV50 13 00:39:19 1 00:39:22 --
15 Sean Bowen Male Garden city runners MV50 14 00:39:22 2 00:39:27 --
16 GENJI YAOEDA Male MV40 15 00:39:29 6 00:39:32 --
17 Richard Hendriksen Male Male Senior 16 00:39:37 8 00:39:46 --
18 Simon Delacroix Male Male Senior 17 00:39:43 9 00:39:48 Claimed
19 Simon Atkins Male Highgate Harriers MV50 18 00:39:40 3 00:39:51 --
19 ALEJANDRO ORDONEZ Male Male Senior 19 00:39:44 10 00:39:51 --
21 Rob Sparkes Male MV40 20 00:39:48 7 00:39:52 --
22 Khalid Belhaj Male MV40 21 00:39:52 8 00:39:57 --
23 Jonny Deans Male Male Senior 22 00:39:55 11 00:40:03 --
24 Chris Beckman Male Male Senior 23 00:40:03 12 00:40:07 --
25 David Pitt Male MV60 24 00:40:07 1 00:40:10 --
26 Roger Rondenbosch Male Serpentine MV40 25 00:40:08 9 00:40:17 --
27 Brian Smyth Male Coolquill A/C Male Senior 26 00:40:17 13 00:40:23 --
28 Dimitri Gunawardena Male Male Senior 27 00:40:19 14 00:40:26 --
29 Emma Huepfl Female Radley AC FV40 2 00:40:23 1 00:40:28 --
30 Juan Manuel Male MV40 28 00:40:28 10 00:40:31 --
31 Alasdair Simpson Male Male Senior 29 00:40:39 15 00:40:54 --
32 Bernie Huepfl Male MV50 30 00:41:01 4 00:41:05 Claimed
33 David Mason Male MV40 31 00:41:01 11 00:41:11 --
34 Hugo Marquis Male Male Senior 32 00:41:09 16 00:41:12 --
35 Abib Bocresion Male Serpentine MV50 33 00:41:10 5 00:41:16 --
36 Tom Ludlam Male Male Senior 34 00:41:16 17 00:41:25 --
37 Gordan Alexander Male MV50 35 00:41:41 6 00:41:45 --
38 Daniel Rouco Male Monte Penarubia Lugo MV40 36 00:41:46 12 00:41:53 --
39 Thomas Cheetham Male hercules wimbledon ac MV50 37 00:41:59 7 00:42:04 --
40 Ian Richardson Male Cambridge and Coleridge MV50 38 00:42:00 8 00:42:08 --
41 Martyn Cooper Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 39 00:42:03 18 00:42:12 --
42 John Abram Male Wigan Harriers MV50 40 00:42:31 9 00:42:33 --
43 Heather Wilson Female Female Senior 3 00:42:41 2 00:42:47 --
44 Charlie Lamassa Male Male Senior 41 00:42:35 19 00:42:56 --
45 Neil Stone Male Desborough and Rothwell MV40 42 00:42:41 13 00:42:59 --
46 Thomas Cassidy Male Male Senior 43 00:42:28 20 00:43:06 --
47 Kieran Hart Male Male Senior 44 00:43:12 21 00:43:26 Claimed
48 Emily Nathan Female Female Senior 4 00:43:30 3 00:43:35 --
49 Paul Regan Male Male Senior 45 00:43:16 22 00:43:38 --
50 Liam Herbert Male fairlands valley spartans Male Senior 46 00:43:45 23 00:43:49 --
51 Niels Latham Male Male Senior 47 00:44:19 24 00:44:34 --
52 Svein-erik Bakke Male SK Rye/Team Compressport MV50 48 00:44:33 10 00:44:40 Claimed
53 Stephen Hart Male Male Senior 49 00:44:32 25 00:44:47 --
54 Matthew Puffett Male Male Senior 50 00:44:54 26 00:45:05 --
55 Tom Male Male Senior 51 00:45:01 27 00:45:22 --
56 Anna-Kaisa Pietilainen Female London Frontrunners Female Senior 5 00:45:16 4 00:45:25 --
57 Russ Hewlett Male MV40 52 00:45:01 14 00:45:27 --
58 Vangelis Michalopoulos Male Male Senior 53 00:45:14 28 00:45:43 --
59 Jean Aucamp Male MV40 54 00:45:11 15 00:45:48 --
60 Cameron Hathway-enright Male Male Senior 55 00:45:36 29 00:45:49 --
61 Marzie Female BNP Paribad FV40 6 00:45:29 2 00:45:54 --
62 Tim Morris Male Tim Morris Male Senior 56 00:45:46 30 00:46:12 --
63 Elena Chapman Female Nailsea Female Senior 7 00:46:03 5 00:46:16 --
64 Lisa Robberse Female Female Senior 8 00:46:04 6 00:46:25 --
65 Alex Drizen Male Watford Joggers MV40 57 00:46:22 16 00:46:26 --
66 Milo Henry Male Male Senior 58 00:46:34 31 00:46:45 --
67 Richard Wall Male Male Senior 59 00:46:21 32 00:46:54 --
68 Michelle Singer Female Female Senior 9 00:46:40 7 00:46:57 --
69 Jose Francisco Male MV40 60 00:47:01 17 00:47:05 --
70 Steven Crutchley Male Male Senior 61 00:46:30 33 00:47:07 --
71 Lyndi Fielitz Female Female Senior 10 00:46:35 8 00:47:09 --
72 Jack Farrar Male Male Senior 62 00:47:03 34 00:47:16 --
73 Jenny Tilley Female Female Senior 11 00:47:15 9 00:47:21 --
74 Anthony Chin Male MV60 63 00:47:09 2 00:47:23 --
75 Zoe Milton Female Female Senior 13 00:47:12 10 00:47:24 --
75 Esther Jimenez Female FV40 12 00:47:12 3 00:47:24 --
77 Martin Weltman Male Male Senior 64 00:47:27 35 00:47:38 --
78 David Thomas Male Serpentine MV50 65 00:47:19 11 00:47:44 --
79 Harriet Sumner Female Female Senior 14 00:47:32 11 00:47:46 --
80 Emily Wattret Female Female Senior 15 00:47:41 12 00:47:59 --
81 Seamus Treacy Male Male Senior 66 00:47:44 36 00:48:07 --
82 Jonathan Barnes Male MV50 67 00:47:57 12 00:48:10 --
83 Michiyuki Fukuma Male MV40 68 00:47:57 18 00:48:18 --
83 Gary Hobbs Male Ealing eagles MV40 69 00:48:00 19 00:48:18 --
85 Rianne Nijenhuis Female FV40 16 00:48:09 4 00:48:26 --
86 Maurice Forget Male Male Senior 70 00:48:16 37 00:48:29 Claimed
87 Malgorzata Kucharska Female Ealing Eagles Running Club FV40 17 00:48:18 5 00:48:35 --
88 Melissa Clarke Female Female Senior 18 00:48:24 13 00:48:47 --
89 Roslyn Hill Female Female Senior 19 00:48:40 14 00:48:54 --
90 Mike Ttoouli Male MV40 71 00:48:02 20 00:48:59 --
91 Martin Canavan Male Male Senior 72 00:49:02 38 00:49:02 --
92 David Vanden Male MV40 73 00:48:59 21 00:49:12 --
93 Ahmad El-turk Male Male Senior 74 00:49:04 39 00:49:14 --
94 Antonio Tedeschi Male Male Senior 75 00:48:57 40 00:49:22 --
95 Anna Fenton Female Female Senior 20 00:48:54 15 00:49:31 Claimed
95 Carey Fenton Female Female Senior 21 00:48:53 16 00:49:31 --
97 Les Newman Male MV50 76 00:49:10 13 00:49:32 --
98 Enno Schlunder Female FV70 22 00:49:06 1 00:49:40 --
99 Austin Hackett Male MV40 77 00:48:49 22 00:49:42 --
100 Nicholas Grabinger Male Male Senior 78 00:49:50 41 00:50:02 --
101 Magdalena Radtke Female Female Senior 23 00:49:37 17 00:50:09 --
102 Liz Female Female Senior 24 00:49:36 18 00:50:11 --
103 Kirsty Rodger Female Female Senior 25 00:50:03 19 00:50:33 --
104 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers MV40 79 00:50:26 23 00:50:38 --
105 Shawn Whatley Male Male Senior 80 00:50:24 42 00:50:46 --
106 James Munns Male Garden city runners MV40 81 00:50:14 24 00:50:48 --
107 April Shackley Female Female Senior 26 00:50:27 20 00:51:00 --
108 Claire Female FV40 27 00:50:46 6 00:51:09 --
109 Beata Wnetrzak Female Female Senior 28 00:50:46 21 00:51:15 --
110 Alice Breton Female NX Female Senior 29 00:50:48 22 00:51:16 --
111 Suzy Oakley Female Female Senior 30 00:50:42 23 00:51:18 Claimed
112 Daniel Morl Male MV40 82 00:50:32 25 00:51:21 --
113 Gail Hennessy Female eton manor ac FV60 31 00:50:52 1 00:51:22 --
114 Daniel Watson Male Male Senior 83 00:51:03 43 00:51:37 --
115 Tashan Nicholas Male Male Senior 84 00:50:59 44 00:51:38 --
116 Matan Aharoni Male Male Senior 85 00:51:39 45 00:51:47 --
117 Allen Simmons Male MV40 86 00:51:39 26 00:51:48 --
118 Kathryn Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 32 00:51:30 24 00:51:52 --
119 Alex Oakley Male Male Senior 87 00:51:19 46 00:51:54 --
120 Caroline Selman Female Female Senior 33 00:51:39 25 00:51:57 --
121 Richard Gentry Male MV40 88 00:51:23 27 00:51:59 --
122 Bertie Knight Male Male Senior 89 00:51:10 47 00:52:01 --
123 Natalia Cywka Female Female Senior 34 00:52:00 26 00:52:09 --
124 Michal Peterka Male Czech Marathon Club MV40 90 00:51:29 28 00:52:13 --
125 Dafydd Rees Male Serpentine MV40 91 00:51:57 29 00:52:22 --
126 Seamus Byrne Male MV50 92 00:51:55 14 00:52:32 --
127 Simon Wright-Rosie Male Male Senior 93 00:52:17 48 00:52:45 --
127 Marion Wright-Rosie Female Female Senior 35 00:52:18 27 00:52:45 --
129 Shona Yeoman Female Female Senior 36 00:52:02 28 00:52:46 --
130 John Sells Male MV50 94 00:52:25 15 00:52:48 --
131 Mark Sinclair Male MV50 95 00:51:53 16 00:52:50 --
131 Laura Connor Female Female Senior 37 00:51:46 29 00:52:50 --
133 Alison Hinton Female Serpentine Rc FV40 38 00:52:35 7 00:53:02 --
134 Fursey Costello Male Male Senior 96 00:52:46 49 00:53:09 --
135 Diane Morrison Female Mornington Chasers FV50 39 00:52:29 1 00:53:13 --
136 Alice Clark Female Female Senior 40 00:53:06 30 00:53:17 --
137 NATALIE BRAVO Female Female Senior 41 00:53:10 31 00:53:18 --
138 Marc Southey Male MV40 97 00:52:42 30 00:53:19 --
139 Aisha Female Female Senior 42 00:52:58 32 00:53:26 --
140 David Mcgraw Male MV50 98 00:52:57 17 00:53:27 --
140 Lino Nunes Male MV40 99 00:52:23 31 00:53:27 --
142 Kenji Yamasaki Male Male Senior 100 00:53:18 50 00:53:40 --
143 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 101 00:53:35 3 00:53:45 --
144 Alvaro Male Male Senior 102 00:53:08 51 00:53:49 --
145 Oisin Byrne Male Male Senior 103 00:53:13 52 00:53:50 Claimed
146 Naomi Clarke Female Female Senior 43 00:53:28 33 00:53:51 Claimed
147 Denis Emini Male Male Senior 104 00:53:54 53 00:53:54 --
148 Torunn Female SK Rye FV50 44 00:53:47 2 00:53:55 --
149 Peter Biskup Male Male Senior 105 00:53:42 54 00:53:56 --
150 Andrew Garfunkle Male MV40 106 00:53:18 32 00:53:58 --
151 Richelle Kosse Female Female Senior 45 00:53:37 34 00:54:04 --
152 Natalie Latacz Female Female Senior 46 00:53:51 35 00:54:07 Claimed
153 Ana Viruete Female Female Senior 47 00:53:40 36 00:54:12 --
153 Miguel Parrilla Male Male Senior 107 00:53:41 55 00:54:12 --
155 Carol Wu Female serpentine running club FV40 48 00:53:11 8 00:54:15 Claimed
156 Joy Yang Female Serpentine FV50 49 00:53:39 3 00:54:18 --
157 Daniel Oppenheimer Male MV50 108 00:53:32 18 00:54:19 --
157 Tarun Solanki Male MV50 109 00:53:57 19 00:54:19 --
159 Phil Kelvin Male Serpentine Rc FV60 50 00:53:48 2 00:54:25 --
160 Susan Price Female FV50 51 00:54:04 4 00:54:28 --
161 Kirstie Groombridge Female Female Senior 52 00:53:48 37 00:54:31 --
162 Mark Walker Male MV40 110 00:53:41 33 00:54:32 --
163 Rod Hewson Male MV70 111 00:53:49 1 00:54:37 --
164 Tatiana Female Female Senior 53 00:53:37 38 00:54:44 --
165 Ramnikh Singh Male Male Senior 112 00:54:27 56 00:54:45 --
166 Narinder Singh Male MV50 113 00:54:23 20 00:54:51 --
167 Cyril Visovsky Male MV60 114 00:54:29 4 00:54:53 --
168 David Turner Male Male Senior 115 00:54:35 57 00:54:57 --
169 Mihai Balta Male MV40 116 00:54:46 34 00:55:04 --
170 Ollie Victor-Smith Male Male Senior 117 00:54:46 58 00:55:05 --
171 Amy Connor Female Female Senior 54 00:54:48 39 00:55:19 --
172 Liz Zass Female FV70 55 00:54:34 2 00:55:23 --
173 Heather Burger Female Female Senior 56 00:55:11 40 00:55:24 --
173 SÄbastien Lubineau Male NX Male Senior 118 00:54:58 59 00:55:24 --
175 Christopher Jasper Male Male Senior 119 00:55:11 60 00:55:27 --
176 Edward Barnes Female Female Senior 57 00:55:07 41 00:55:28 --
177 Al Martin Male Male Senior 120 00:54:52 61 00:55:32 --
178 Marie Kennedy Female Female Senior 58 00:55:08 42 00:55:34 --
179 Mitesh Amin Male Male Senior 121 00:54:57 62 00:55:39 Claimed
180 Lucy Sheppard Female Female Senior 59 00:55:10 43 00:55:41 --
181 Neil Yeoman Male Male Senior 122 00:55:06 63 00:55:48 Claimed
182 Danielle Courtney Female None Female Senior 60 00:55:32 44 00:55:49 --
183 Freya Curtis Female Female Senior 61 00:55:20 45 00:55:50 Claimed
184 Gloria Bravo Female Female Senior 62 00:55:20 46 00:55:51 --
184 David Gebei Male Male Senior 123 00:55:12 64 00:55:51 --
186 Deepak Thaper Male MV40 124 00:55:39 35 00:56:00 --
187 Roy Ettlinger Male MV50 125 00:56:04 21 00:56:19 --
188 Robert Wade Male MV70 126 00:56:09 2 00:56:25 --
189 Natalie Pease Female Female Senior 63 00:56:26 47 00:56:41 Claimed
190 Ravi Sawhney Male Male Senior 127 00:56:04 65 00:56:42 --
191 Ros Fowler Female FV50 64 00:56:22 5 00:56:45 --
192 Shelia Canman Female FV50 65 00:56:36 6 00:56:52 --
193 Anil Chakrabarti Male MV50 128 00:56:14 22 00:56:54 Claimed
194 Melissa Glackin Female FV40 66 00:56:34 9 00:57:06 --
195 Has Golam Male MV40 129 00:56:55 36 00:57:11 --
196 Daniel Baraz Male MV50 130 00:56:54 23 00:57:12 --
197 Kirsten Female Daniel Watts FV40 67 00:57:15 10 00:57:15 --
198 Anne-cÄcile Martin Female Female Senior 68 00:56:52 48 00:57:18 --
198 Natalie Randall Female Female Senior 69 00:56:46 49 00:57:18 --
198 Cedric Durantin Male Male Senior 131 00:56:53 66 00:57:18 --
201 Richard Mansell Male MV50 132 00:56:41 24 00:57:26 --
202 Craig Slagel Male Male Senior 133 00:57:03 67 00:57:38 --
203 Chetan Modi Male MV40 134 00:57:05 37 00:57:43 --
204 Marcela Vasques Female FV40 70 00:57:06 11 00:57:48 --
205 Antonia Adey Female Female Senior 71 00:56:59 50 00:57:49 --
206 Sophie Yang Female Female Senior 72 00:57:27 51 00:58:05 --
207 Harriet Oppenheimer Female FV40 73 00:57:45 12 00:58:31 Claimed
208 Shak Inayat Male MV50 135 00:57:37 25 00:58:32 --
209 Alki Antonopoulou Female Female Senior 74 00:57:56 52 00:58:34 --
210 Stephen West Male MV40 136 00:57:55 38 00:58:38 --
211 ILGA CHAKRABARTI Female FV50 75 00:58:02 7 00:58:43 --
212 Pavel Valkanov Male Male Senior 137 00:58:10 68 00:58:48 --
213 Hima Abdullah Female FV60 76 00:57:57 3 00:58:58 --
214 Lici Inge Female GoodGym FV40 77 00:58:33 13 00:59:11 --
215 Diana Potts Female FV40 78 00:58:48 14 00:59:14 --
215 Gary Callus Male Male Senior 138 00:58:19 69 00:59:14 --
217 Javier Montero Male Male Senior 139 00:58:12 70 00:59:17 --
218 Rafael Mariano Male Male Senior 140 00:58:56 71 00:59:23 --
219 Adam Hull Male Male Senior 141 00:58:59 72 00:59:24 --
220 Mike Rowe Male MV60 142 00:58:37 5 00:59:29 --
221 William Paynter Male Male Senior 143 00:58:51 73 00:59:36 --
222 Mark Daniels Male MV50 144 00:58:46 26 00:59:42 --
223 Ed Knight Male MV50 145 00:58:59 27 00:59:49 Claimed
224 Emma Zdrzalka Female Female Senior 79 00:59:46 53 01:00:03 --
225 Heidi Lucas Female Female Senior 80 00:59:26 54 01:00:16 --
226 Paul Hodge Male dulwich runners ac MV50 146 00:59:20 28 01:00:20 --
227 Simon Peters Male MV40 147 00:59:26 39 01:00:23 --
228 Chris Hamill Male MV50 148 01:00:06 29 01:00:24 --
229 Katherine Hunt Female Female Senior 81 01:00:09 55 01:00:36 --
230 Laura Foster Female Female Senior 82 00:59:41 56 01:00:44 --
231 Steve Bodman Male MV40 149 00:59:58 40 01:01:08 --
232 Georgina Blanchard Female Female Senior 83 01:00:36 57 01:01:18 --
233 Lada Durica Female Female Senior 84 01:01:09 58 01:01:39 --
234 Bilal Meeajan Male Male Senior 150 01:00:58 74 01:01:42 --
235 Katrina Van Female FV40 85 01:01:07 15 01:01:47 --
236 Loveday Lewthwaite Female FV40 87 01:01:24 16 01:02:18 --
236 Beth Female FV50 86 01:01:29 8 01:02:18 --
238 Andreas Von Male MV40 151 01:02:01 41 01:02:30 --
239 Krishan Lathigra Male MV40 152 01:01:32 42 01:02:37 --
240 Lyndon Johnson Male MV50 153 01:01:44 30 01:02:39 --
241 Hayley Ashford-Smith Female Female Senior 88 01:01:56 59 01:02:40 --
242 Natalia Fuller Female Female Senior 89 01:02:31 60 01:02:43 --
243 Asem Male Male Senior 154 01:02:46 75 01:02:46 --
244 Timothy Okwii Male Male Senior 155 01:02:30 76 01:02:53 --
245 Alice Skupski Female Female Senior 90 01:01:51 61 01:02:54 --
246 Catherine Knight Female Female Senior 91 01:02:09 62 01:02:59 --
247 Lauren Murray Female Female Senior 92 01:03:21 63 01:03:39 --
248 Wayne Collins Male London Frontrunners MV50 156 01:02:49 31 01:03:49 --
249 Kyle Ahlers Male Male Senior 157 01:02:49 77 01:03:50 Claimed
249 Jenny Ahlers Female Female Senior 93 01:02:50 64 01:03:50 --
251 Veronica Manavella Female Female Senior 94 01:03:26 65 01:03:58 --
252 Thomas Shorey Male Male Senior 158 01:02:59 78 01:03:59 Claimed
253 Pat Radley Female horsham joggers FV60 95 01:03:15 4 01:04:00 --
254 Sarah Jenkins Female Female Senior 96 01:03:09 66 01:04:04 Claimed
255 Bruce Botton Male Male Senior 159 01:03:03 79 01:04:10 --
256 Patricia King Female FV50 97 01:03:21 9 01:04:13 --
257 Heather Schnacke Female Female Senior 98 01:03:46 67 01:04:16 Claimed
258 Sophie Bishop Female Female Senior 99 01:03:13 68 01:04:19 --
259 Tom Veitch Male Male Senior 160 01:03:13 80 01:04:20 --
260 Samoel Bragion Male Male Senior 161 01:03:22 81 01:04:33 Claimed
261 Lewis Boulter Male Male Senior 162 01:03:41 82 01:04:34 --
261 Karime Sousa Female Female Senior 100 01:03:25 69 01:04:34 --
263 Karen Stone Female Desborough and Rothwell FV50 101 01:04:07 10 01:04:36 Claimed
264 Dann Kharsa Male Male Senior 163 01:04:17 83 01:05:06 --
265 Jacqueline Frewin Female Dagenham 88 Runners FV60 102 01:04:52 5 01:05:30 --
266 Gemma Shaw Female Female Senior 103 01:04:41 70 01:05:31 Claimed
267 Mirabai Ruskin Female Female Senior 104 01:04:37 71 01:05:36 --
268 Pilar Gari Female FV50 105 01:04:51 11 01:05:51 --
269 Anne Stockley Female St. Albans Striders FV40 106 01:05:37 17 01:05:57 --
270 Louise Saunders Female Female Senior 107 01:05:06 72 01:06:10 --
271 Emily Handley Female Female Senior 108 01:05:33 73 01:06:20 --
272 Amy Yang Female Female Senior 109 01:05:50 74 01:06:21 --
273 Hazem El-Turk Male Male Senior 164 01:06:19 84 01:06:27 --
274 Paul Dcruz Male MV40 165 01:06:19 43 01:06:28 --
275 Paul Eastman Male MV50 166 01:05:55 32 01:06:29 --
276 Lesley Whyte Female Female Senior 110 01:05:33 75 01:06:39 --
277 Dee Jones Female Female Senior 111 01:05:33 76 01:06:40 --
278 Janet Kelsall Female FV60 113 01:06:09 6 01:07:03 Claimed
278 Lucy Kelsall Female Female Senior 112 01:06:09 77 01:07:03 --
280 Martin Storrie Male Gade Valley Harriers MV50 167 01:06:45 33 01:07:22 Claimed
281 Milly Howard Female Female Senior 114 01:06:54 78 01:07:37 --
281 Dave Stengel Male Male Senior 168 01:06:53 85 01:07:37 --
283 Kemi Shodipo Female Female Senior 115 01:06:58 79 01:07:38 --
284 Alexa Isaacs Female FV40 116 01:07:27 18 01:07:58 --
285 Louisa Whibley Female Louisa Whibley Female Senior 117 01:06:55 80 01:08:00 --
286 Pamela Maldonado Female Female Senior 118 01:07:27 81 01:08:02 --
287 Tracy Jean-Baptiste Female FV40 119 01:07:31 19 01:08:17 --
288 Mark Dunford Male MV40 169 01:07:46 44 01:08:26 --
289 Lara Oliver-Tomic Female Female Senior 120 01:08:41 82 01:08:56 --
290 Amanda Railson Female FV50 121 01:08:49 12 01:09:05 --
291 Karen Richardson Female Cambridge and Coleridge FV50 122 01:08:14 13 01:09:12 Claimed
292 Brittany Jones Female FV50 123 01:08:58 14 01:09:19 --
292 Claire Smith Female FV40 124 01:08:59 20 01:09:19 --
294 Navroz Singh Male Male Senior 170 01:08:43 86 01:09:35 --
295 Asif Shahinsha Male Male Senior 171 01:09:04 87 01:09:36 --
296 Aliya Razaaq Female Female Senior 125 01:09:21 83 01:10:12 --
296 ANDRE VALENTE Male MV50 172 01:09:49 34 01:10:12 --
298 Sara Razaaq Female Female Senior 126 01:09:24 84 01:10:17 --
299 Smitha Sushil Female FV40 127 01:09:58 21 01:10:18 --
300 Sarah McLoughlin Female run dem crew FV40 129 01:10:05 22 01:10:30 --
300 Becky Thompson Female London City Runners Female Senior 128 01:09:23 85 01:10:30 --
302 Corinna Mc Female FV40 130 01:10:00 23 01:10:31 --
303 Param Singh Male Male Senior 173 01:09:43 88 01:10:35 --
304 Daniel Cheung Male Male Senior 174 01:10:20 89 01:10:38 --
305 Montserrat Bravo Female Female Senior 131 01:10:40 86 01:10:47 --
306 Allison Shapiro Female New York Road Runners Female Senior 132 01:10:37 87 01:11:10 Claimed
307 Craig Walker Male New York Road Runners MV40 175 01:10:38 45 01:11:11 --
308 Sarah Appleford Female Female Senior 133 01:11:16 88 01:11:35 --
309 Jane Clift Female FV50 134 01:11:23 15 01:12:03 --
310 Lisa Stockley Female St. Albans Striders FV40 135 01:11:42 24 01:12:04 --
311 Clodagh O+callaghan Female Female Senior 136 01:11:46 89 01:12:47 --
312 Marc Rabinowitz Male MV50 176 01:12:16 35 01:13:06 Claimed
313 Ruby Bryant Female Female Senior 137 01:12:41 90 01:13:18 --
313 Poppy Bryant Female Female Senior 138 01:12:41 91 01:13:18 --
315 Ernie Clutton Male MV70 177 01:13:22 3 01:13:27 --
316 Bow Female Female Senior 139 01:12:47 92 01:13:28 --
317 Elizabeth Ayres Female Serpentine FV40 140 01:13:55 25 01:14:33 --
318 Lachlan Munro Male Male Senior 178 01:14:15 90 01:15:05 --
318 Desmond Grant Male Male Senior 179 01:14:14 91 01:15:05 --
320 Kirsty Bangham Female FV40 141 01:14:25 26 01:15:14 --
321 Peter Torre Male Mornington Chasers MV70 180 01:14:35 4 01:15:21 --
322 Martyn Greaves Male MV60 181 01:14:57 6 01:15:46 --
323 Rani Chakrabarti Female FV50 142 01:15:14 16 01:15:56 --
324 Lynne Steel Female FV60 143 01:15:50 7 01:16:37 --
325 Alan Bates Male MV70 182 01:15:53 5 01:16:38 Claimed
326 Amir Gold Male MV40 183 01:15:35 46 01:16:39 --
326 Robin Dixon Male MV40 184 01:15:36 47 01:16:39 --
328 David G. Male Barnet & District AC MV70 185 01:16:35 6 01:17:04 --
329 Rodrigo Marins Male Male Senior 186 01:16:42 92 01:17:50 --
330 John Kirby Male MV50 187 01:17:16 36 01:17:57 --
331 Laura Mould Female Female Senior 144 01:17:19 93 01:18:17 --
331 Richard Male MV40 188 01:17:20 48 01:18:17 --
333 Ailsa Mould Female Female Senior 145 01:17:19 94 01:18:18 --
334 Rehman Akhtar Male MV50 189 01:17:36 37 01:18:31 --
335 Shelly Cordner Female Female Senior 146 01:21:14 95 01:22:23 --
336 Hayley Kharsa Female Female Senior 147 01:24:17 96 01:25:05 --
337 Jane Smith Female FV40 148 01:24:23 27 01:25:07 --
337 Jessica Smith Female Female Senior 149 01:24:24 97 01:25:07 --
339 Janice Hudson Female Gade Valley Harriers FV50 150 01:33:24 17 01:34:40 --
340 Virginia Low Female FV70 151 01:57:15 3 01:58:31 --
341 Kathryn Cobb Female FV60 152 01:57:16 8 01:58:32 --
342 Beverley Freer Female Female Senior 153 02:04:40 98 02:05:44 --