The Race Organiser : Stockley Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Stockley Park

10K Results


11/05/2019, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Chris Mason Male west 4 harriers Male Senior 1 1 00:36:22 Claim
2 Rich Berry Male West4Harriers MV40 2 1 00:38:01 Claim
3 Marta Female Polish Runners in UK Female Senior 1 1 00:40:01 Claim
4 Peter Berry Male MV40 3 2 00:41:14 Claim
5 Colin Merritt Male MV50 4 1 00:41:23 Claim
6 Richard Lesslie Male Male Senior 5 2 00:41:29 Claim
7 Andrzej Rabsztyn Male Cidry Lotajom MV40 6 3 00:42:04 Claim
8 Simon Clavin Male Male Senior 7 3 00:42:17 Claim
9 Paul Spendloff Male Metros RC MV40 8 4 00:42:32 Claim
9 Tomas Begley Male Male Senior 9 4 00:42:32 Claim
11 Rachel Badham Female West4Harriers FV40 2 1 00:42:44 Claim
12 Didi Spasova Female FV40 3 2 00:42:52 Claim
13 Karen Cripps Female FV40 4 3 00:43:01 Claim
14 Jose Ramon Male hillingdon ac Male Senior 10 5 00:43:20 Claim
15 Simon Felstead Male MV40 11 5 00:43:27 Claim
16 Sarah Mcintosh Female west 4 harriers FV40 5 4 00:43:51 Claim
17 Nicholas Gannon Male Male Senior 12 6 00:43:54 Claim
18 Mariusz Kania Male Comets Road Running Club MV40 13 6 00:43:58 Claim
19 Andrew Cox Male MV40 14 7 00:44:18 Claim
20 Sebastian Szmitkowski Male Polish Runners in UK Male Senior 15 7 00:44:25 Claim
21 Craig Lunnon Male British Airways AC MV40 16 8 00:44:26 Claim
22 Daniel Burton Male MV40 17 9 00:44:29 Claim
23 Rose Lewis Female West4Harriers FV50 6 1 00:44:46 Claimed
24 Simon Wallace Male Male Senior 18 8 00:45:03 Claim
25 Lubomir Strzelecki Male MV40 19 10 00:45:20 Claim
26 Helen Quinn Female West4Harriers FV40 7 5 00:45:29 Claim
27 Jack Nisbet Male MV50 20 2 00:45:37 Claim
28 Chloe Quinlan Female Female Senior 8 2 00:45:42 Claim
29 Amrit Garcha Male Male Senior 21 9 00:46:01 Claim
30 Peter Horan Male Male Senior 22 10 00:46:06 Claim
31 Chris Brown Male Scunthorpe & District AC Male Senior 23 11 00:46:47 Claim
32 Amy Newlands Female Female Senior 9 3 00:47:13 Claim
33 Paul McCay Male hillingdon ac MV40 24 11 00:47:28 Claim
34 Andy Gallagher Male MV40 25 12 00:47:30 Claim
35 Kevin Curtis Male Male Senior 26 12 00:47:40 Claim
36 Astyn Jones Male Male Senior 27 13 00:48:06 Claim
37 Chandra Sethia Male MV50 28 3 00:48:18 Claim
38 Andrew Tomlinson Male MV50 29 4 00:48:25 Claim
39 Phil Pocock Male Male Senior 30 14 00:48:46 Claim
40 Philip Ede Male MV50 31 5 00:48:55 Claim
41 Jane Rowden Female West4Harriers FV60 10 1 00:49:14 Claim
42 Samuel Payne Male Male Senior 32 15 00:49:20 Claimed
43 Cameron De Male Male Senior 33 16 00:49:35 Claim
44 Kamil Biegniewski Female FV40 11 6 00:49:36 Claim
45 Matthew Male MV50 34 6 00:49:46 Claim
46 Gavin Hazell Male Male Senior 36 17 00:49:48 Claim
46 Gary Male MV40 35 13 00:49:48 Claim
48 Jo Evans Female Ricky running Sisters FV50 12 2 00:49:55 Claim
49 NIgel Wiggins Male Dacorum & Tring AC MV40 37 14 00:49:59 Claim
50 Jonathan Gabb Male MV40 38 15 00:50:03 Claim
51 Daniel Hoaran Male Male Senior 39 18 00:50:10 Claim
52 Jacob Webb Male Male Senior 40 19 00:50:14 Claim
53 Charlotte Female West4Harriers Female Senior 13 4 00:50:17 Claim
54 Seamus Cahill Male MV50 41 7 00:50:19 Claim
55 David Holdaway Male Stockley Park Male Senior 42 20 00:50:23 Claim
56 Andrzej Kasi_ski Male MV40 43 16 00:50:28 Claim
57 Ian Mitchell Male MV50 44 8 00:50:32 Claim
58 Laura Jane Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 14 5 00:50:37 Claim
59 Philip Anastasi Male Male Senior 45 21 00:50:55 Claim
60 James Harris Male Claire Harris MV40 46 17 00:51:17 Claim
61 Tomasz Fabianski Male Polish Runners in UK MV40 47 18 00:51:38 Claim
62 Richard Burn Male MV40 48 19 00:51:40 Claim
63 Stephen Otter Male fleet & crookham ac MV40 49 20 00:52:29 Claim
63 Bex Wenham Female Datchet Dashers FV40 15 7 00:52:29 Claim
65 Josephine Female FV60 16 2 00:52:38 Claim
66 Peter Furness Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS MV60 50 1 00:52:46 Claim
67 Nittan Mann Female Female Senior 17 6 00:52:50 Claim
68 Mark Sephton Male MV50 51 9 00:52:52 Claim
69 Matt Hoskins Male Male Senior 52 22 00:52:58 Claimed
70 Lisa Hoaran Female FV60 19 3 00:53:01 Claim
70 Coline Brunod Female Female Senior 18 7 00:53:01 Claim
72 Pilar Sanz-garcia Female FV40 20 8 00:53:15 Claimed
73 Lucile Burlot Female Female Senior 21 8 00:53:21 Claim
74 Matthew Moore Male MV40 53 21 00:53:30 Claim
75 Steve Jessop Male West4Harriers MV60 54 2 00:53:59 Claim
76 Michael Stoyko Male Male Senior 55 23 00:54:14 Claim
77 Tomasz Siekierka Male Polish Runners in UK Male Senior 56 24 00:54:21 Claim
77 Marcin Male Polish Runners in UK Male Senior 57 25 00:54:21 Claim
79 Dharminder Dhanda Male Male Senior 58 26 00:54:35 Claim
80 Matt Dolan Male Male Senior 59 27 00:54:36 Claim
81 Ricky Hardcastle Male Male Senior 60 28 00:54:50 Claim
82 Alex Carlton Female Female Senior 22 9 00:54:51 Claim
83 Amaritpal Uppal Male Male Senior 61 29 00:54:55 Claim
84 Emma Hillman Female FV40 23 9 00:54:57 Claim
85 Manoj Ragharan Male MV40 62 22 00:55:06 Claim
86 Rupert Walke Male MV40 63 23 00:55:17 Claim
87 Elzbieta Rozanska Female Female Senior 24 10 00:55:28 Claim
88 Thomas Drake Male Male Senior 64 30 00:55:33 Claim
89 Nalindra Samaradiwakara Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS MV40 65 24 00:55:36 Claim
90 Clare Walker Female West4Harriers FV40 25 10 00:55:37 Claim
91 Todor Manchorov Male MV40 66 25 00:55:45 Claim
92 Tyrone Tash Male Male Senior 67 31 00:55:58 Claim
92 Laura Gadikaite Female Female Senior 26 11 00:55:58 Claim
94 Natasha Hard Female Female Senior 28 12 00:56:02 Claim
94 Gerard Gaughan Male MV50 68 10 00:56:02 Claim
94 Janet Corrigan Female FV40 27 11 00:56:02 Claim
97 Mark Male MV50 69 11 00:56:11 Claim
98 El_bieta Wùjtowicz Female FV40 29 12 00:56:22 Claim
99 Agata Female Polish Runners in UK Female Senior 30 13 00:56:31 Claim
100 Darshan Shah Male Male Senior 70 32 00:56:42 Claim
101 Suzanne Arkinson Female Hazlemere runners FV40 31 13 00:56:56 Claim
102 Nick Cutbill Male Male Senior 71 33 00:56:57 Claim
103 Eugenia Islentsyeva Female FV40 32 14 00:57:02 Claim
104 Charlotte Ford Female hillingdon ac Female Senior 33 14 00:57:08 Claim
105 Simon Davies Male MV50 72 12 00:57:11 Claim
106 Neil Hotston Male MV50 73 13 00:57:25 Claim
106 David Grace Male Male Senior 74 34 00:57:25 Claim
108 Liza Kahanova Female Female Senior 34 15 00:57:52 Claim
109 Jasjeet Bhogal Male Male Senior 75 35 00:57:53 Claim
110 Sallie Tugas Female FV50 35 3 00:57:54 Claim
111 Heather Pascoe Female FV50 36 4 00:57:58 Claim
112 Helen Jennings Female FV50 37 5 00:57:59 Claim
113 Les Potts Male MV60 76 3 00:58:21 Claim
114 Natalie Bishop Female Female Senior 38 16 00:58:26 Claimed
115 Sarah Sephton Female FV40 39 15 00:59:13 Claim
115 Jamie Westgate Male Male Senior 77 36 00:59:13 Claim
117 Valerie Millar Female Female Senior 40 17 00:59:44 Claim
118 Sophie Female Female Senior 41 18 00:59:52 Claimed
119 David Smith Male MV40 78 26 00:59:53 Claimed
120 Cheryl Collier Female Penny Lane Striders Female Senior 42 19 00:59:56 Claim
121 Gary Budd Male Male Senior 79 37 01:00:02 Claim
122 Glynis Greenough Female FV60 43 4 01:00:05 Claim
123 Rob Hoskins Male MV40 80 27 01:00:14 Claim
124 Vidhyasagar Balakrishnan Male Male Senior 81 38 01:00:24 Claim
125 Maria Waite Female Purple Patch Runners FV50 44 6 01:00:28 Claim
126 Jacqueline Farrant Female FV50 45 7 01:00:55 Claim
127 Melanie Payne Female FV40 46 16 01:01:30 Claim
128 Mark Vallis Male Male Senior 82 39 01:01:36 Claim
129 Georgia Bishop Female Female Senior 47 20 01:01:37 Claim
130 Sianna MacLean Female Female Senior 48 21 01:01:44 Claim
130 Aleksander Cipa Male Male Senior 84 40 01:01:44 Claim
130 Edward Protheroe Male MV40 83 28 01:01:44 Claim
133 Chloe Moorcroft Female Female Senior 49 22 01:01:57 Claim
134 Caroline Beastall Female FV40 50 17 01:02:01 Claim
135 Nicola Barton Female Female Senior 51 23 01:02:18 Claim
136 Victoria Jones Female Female Senior 52 24 01:02:19 Claim
137 Zornitsa Marinova Female Female Senior 53 25 01:02:55 Claim
138 Ryan Galvin Male Male Senior 85 41 01:03:04 Claim
139 Marta Siekierka Female Polish Runners in UK Female Senior 54 26 01:03:07 Claim
140 Paul Quilter Male MV70 86 1 01:03:46 Claim
141 Matt Slade Male Male Senior 87 42 01:03:54 Claim
142 Melisa Kakas Female Female Senior 55 27 01:04:01 Claim
143 Graeme Mccorquodale Male MV50 88 14 01:04:05 Claim
144 Harms Kalsi Male MV40 89 29 01:04:28 Claimed
145 Kumari Gurung Female Female Senior 56 28 01:04:44 Claim
146 Mike Dean Male Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) MV50 90 15 01:04:58 Claim
147 Lisa Spratt Female FV40 57 18 01:04:59 Claim
148 Conor Brennan Male Male Senior 91 43 01:05:01 Claim
149 Natalia Griffiths Female FV40 58 19 01:05:02 Claim
150 Michael George Male Male Senior 92 44 01:05:03 Claim
151 Amrit Si Male Male Senior 93 45 01:05:20 Claim
152 Ricky Lee Male Hillingdon Triathletes MV50 94 16 01:05:43 Claimed
152 Jemima Lee Female Hillingdon Triathletes FV40 59 20 01:05:43 Claim
154 Neil Ross Male MV50 95 17 01:05:57 Claim
155 Rohith Ravindran Male Male Senior 96 46 01:06:42 Claim
156 Melanie Harvey Female Female Senior 60 29 01:06:45 Claim
157 Mr. Charanjit Male Sikh in the City Male Senior 97 47 01:07:02 Claim
158 Timothy Marles Male MV40 98 30 01:07:15 Claim
159 Melanie Pope Female FV50 61 8 01:07:41 Claim
160 Kyle Jones Male Male Senior 99 48 01:07:58 Claim
161 Antoanela Nacov Female Female Senior 62 30 01:08:08 Claim
162 TIMOTHY O'DONOGHUE Male Male Senior 100 49 01:08:14 Claim
163 Nisha Parmar Female Female Senior 63 31 01:08:32 Claim
164 Shihong Zhang Female Female Senior 64 32 01:08:56 Claim
165 George Anastasi Male Male Senior 101 50 01:09:06 Claim
166 Daniel Gritz Male Lonely Goat Running Club MV50 102 18 01:10:06 Claim
167 Nicola Herbert Female Female Senior 65 33 01:10:26 Claim
168 Stefania Gelpi Female FV40 66 21 01:10:38 Claim
169 Ceyda Hakan Female FV40 67 22 01:10:42 Claim
170 Tomasz Cieslak Male Polish Runners in UK MV40 103 31 01:11:32 Claim
171 SAMANTHA FULLER Female Female Senior 68 34 01:11:46 Claim
172 Lyndsey Gardner Female Female Senior 69 35 01:12:46 Claim
173 MARK HEWITT Male MV60 104 4 01:12:56 Claim
174 Regiane Taylor Female Female Senior 70 36 01:15:08 Claim
175 Christine Jelly Female FV50 71 9 01:15:32 Claim
176 Mathavan Mani Male Male Senior 105 51 01:16:07 Claim
177 Laura James Female Female Senior 72 37 01:16:13 Claim
178 Lucy Moore Female Female Senior 73 38 01:17:06 Claim
179 Jo Look Female Female Senior 74 39 01:17:10 Claim
180 Elspeth Douglas Female Purple Patch Runners FV50 75 10 01:17:42 Claim
181 J Forsyth Male Male Senior 106 52 01:18:22 Claim
182 Michelle Forsyth Female Female Senior 76 40 01:18:25 Claim
183 Jessica Mepani Female Female Senior 77 41 01:20:23 Claim
184 Emma Stubbs Female Female Senior 78 42 01:22:58 Claim
185 Rupinder Singh Female Female Senior 79 43 01:25:57 Claim
186 Jaime Farren Female FV40 80 23 01:26:03 Claim
187 Kirstie Female FV40 81 24 01:26:04 Claim
188 Sahib Humpal Male Male Senior 107 53 01:26:10 Claim
189 John Quinn Male MV40 108 32 01:26:17 Claim
190 Fatima Aslam Female Female Senior 82 44 01:26:19 Claim
191 Manvinder Mathadu Female FV40 83 25 01:26:27 Claimed
192 Dalbir Matharu Male Male Senior 109 54 01:35:54 Claim
193 Sunj Virdee Male MV40 110 33 01:35:58 Claimed
194 Jaskiran Mathadu Female Female Senior 84 45 01:38:31 Claim
195 Nosheen Ul Female Female Senior 85 46 01:38:34 Claim
196 Rupi Virdee Female Female Senior 86 47 01:38:35 Claim
197 Taranvir Mathadu Male Male Senior 111 55 01:41:49 Claimed
198 Caroline Rodgers Female FV50 87 11 01:45:42 Claim
199 John Male MV50 112 19 01:45:45 Claim
200 Sundeep Mathadu Male MV50 113 20 01:45:52 Claimed
201 Surbjit Kalsi Female FV40 88 26 01:45:54 Claim
202 Leon Erwee Male MV50 114 21 01:47:24 Claim
203 Pieter Borchardt Male MV40 115 34 01:47:26 Claim
204 Ben Pack Male MV40 116 35 01:47:31 Claim
205 Claire Watson Female FV40 89 27 01:47:32 Claim
206 Georgiana May Female Female Senior 90 48 02:01:16 Claim
207 Jodie Portugal Female Female Senior 91 49 02:07:38 Claim