The Race Organiser : Stockley Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Stockley Park

10K Results


20/05/2018, 10:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Chris Wiciak - Male MV40 1 1 00:35:15 Claim
2 Filip Janczak Polish Runners in UK Male Male Senior 2 1 00:35:25 Claim
3 Santosh Rai - Male Ealing Southal & Middlesex Male Senior 3 2 00:36:39 Claim
4 Mike Carpenter Dacorum & Tring AC Male Dacorum & Tring AC Male Senior 4 3 00:36:46 Claim
5 Jamie Marlow - Male Dacorum & Tring Male Senior 5 4 00:36:53 Claim
6 Alice - Female Evo Tri Club Female Senior 1 1 00:36:58 Claim
7 Chris Marriott Dacorum & Tring AC Male Dacorum & Tring AC Male Senior 6 5 00:37:10 Claim
8 Patrick Butler - Male Burnham Joggers MV40 7 2 00:38:21 Claim
9 Stephen Plummer - Male MV50 8 1 00:38:58 Claimed
10 Mark Kencroft - Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC MV50 9 2 00:39:01 Claim
11 Nigel Sullivan Burnham Joggers Male Burnham Joggers MV40 10 3 00:39:11 Claim
12 Andrew Humphrey Burnham Joggers Male Burnham Joggers Male Senior 11 6 00:39:17 Claim
13 Rafal Siwiarek - Male Polish Runners in UK Male Senior 12 7 00:39:28 Claim
14 Ben Stratford - Male Dacorum & Tring AC Male Senior 13 8 00:39:38 Claim
15 Tom Neill - Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 14 9 00:39:55 Claim
16 Shaun Lazzari - Male Male Senior 15 10 00:39:58 Claim
17 Tom Glancy Stockley Park Male MV40 16 4 00:40:07 Claim
18 Marek Wozniak - Male Polish Runners in UK Male Senior 17 11 00:40:30 Claim
18 Patryk Beblo Polish Runners in UK Male Male Senior 18 12 00:40:30 Claim
20 Sean Rooney Burnham Joggers Male Burnham Joggers MV40 19 5 00:40:38 Claim
21 Ben Hetherington - Male Male Senior 20 13 00:40:46 Claim
22 Francesco Cirianni - Male MV50 21 3 00:40:54 Claim
23 Ben Hull Burnham Joggers Male Burnham Joggers Male Senior 22 14 00:41:03 Claim
24 Gareth Healy - Male MV40 23 6 00:41:35 Claim
25 Barry Mann - Male MV50 24 4 00:41:47 Claim
26 Adrian Emmet - Male MV40 25 7 00:41:55 Claim
27 Jose Ramon - Male Hillingdon Triathletes Male Senior 26 15 00:42:13 Claim
28 Derek Humphrey Burnham Joggers Male Burnham Joggers MV50 27 5 00:42:22 Claim
29 Peter Crowther - Male Aberystwyth AC MV60 28 1 00:43:14 Claim
30 Ian Tidder - Male Wimbledon Windmilers MV50 29 6 00:43:28 Claim
31 Liam Busby Burnham Joggers Male Burnham Joggers Male Senior 30 16 00:43:39 Claim
32 Doug Buckeridge - Male Ealing southall Middlesex MV60 31 2 00:43:47 Claim
33 Pardip Singh - Male ealing eagles rc MV40 32 8 00:43:51 Claim
34 Gareth Tucker - Male Gade Valley Harriers MV40 33 9 00:44:19 Claim
35 Craig Lunnon - Male British Airways AC MV40 34 10 00:44:24 Claim
36 Alan Tilly HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS MV50 35 7 00:44:27 Claim
37 Kaushal Modhwadia - Male Male Senior 37 18 00:44:43 Claim
37 Simon Wallace - Male Male Senior 36 17 00:44:43 Claim
39 Phillip Rooney - Male Male Senior 38 19 00:45:07 Claim
40 Mariusz Mackiewicz Polish Runners in UK Male MV40 39 11 00:45:08 Claim
40 Geoff Webb - Male MV50 40 8 00:45:08 Claim
42 Paul Spendloff - Male Male Senior 41 20 00:45:18 Claim
43 Ryo Kitahara - Male Male Senior 42 21 00:45:50 Claim
44 Enda Duffy - Male Ealing Eagle Running Club Male Senior 43 22 00:46:08 Claim
45 Joshua Edwards - Male Male Senior 44 23 00:46:12 Claimed
46 William Tracy - Male MV50 45 9 00:46:18 Claim
47 Michael Dyer - Male MV50 46 10 00:46:20 Claim
48 Kamila Kropatwa Polish Runners in UK Female Female Senior 2 2 00:46:21 Claim
49 Daniel Southam - Male hillingdon MV40 47 12 00:46:33 Claim
50 Dominika Lierpka - Female Polish In Uk Male Senior 3 1 00:46:39 Claim
51 Andy Brattle Datchet Dashers Male MV40 48 13 00:46:46 Claim
52 Agnieszka Wilk Polish Runners in UK Female Female Senior 4 3 00:47:21 Claim
53 Daniele Ria Stockley Park Male Male Senior 49 24 00:47:24 Claim
54 Nathan Sutton - Male HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS MV40 50 14 00:47:28 Claim
55 Luke Rickett - Male MV40 51 15 00:47:29 Claim
56 Claire Pusey Burnham Joggers Female Burnham Joggers FV40 5 1 00:47:37 Claim
57 Simon Turrell - Male Ealing, Southall & Middlesex MV50 52 11 00:47:38 Claim
57 Iwona Gray-Cauvin Polish Runners in UK Female hillingdon ac Female Senior 6 4 00:47:38 Claim
59 Mark Korinek - Male MV40 54 17 00:47:49 Claim
59 Manoj Raghavan - Male MV40 53 16 00:47:49 Claim
61 Simon Felstead - Male MV40 55 18 00:47:54 Claim
62 Stephen Davies - Male Met police MV50 56 12 00:48:04 Claim
63 Jack Garland Team prosecco Male Male Senior 57 25 00:48:07 Claim
64 Martyn McGrory - Male MV40 58 19 00:48:09 Claim
65 Simon Jones - Male Marlow Striders Male Senior 59 26 00:48:14 Claim
66 Daniel Burton - Male MV40 60 20 00:48:24 Claim
67 Richard Disney - Male Compton Harriers MV60 61 3 00:48:27 Claim
68 Anna Ciupa-Singamshetty Multimedia Runners Female Female Senior 7 5 00:48:30 Claim
69 Paul McCay - Male hillingdon ac MV40 62 21 00:49:10 Claim
70 Chandra Sethia - Male MV50 63 13 00:49:34 Claim
71 Gavin Hazell - Male Male Senior 64 27 00:49:40 Claim
72 Ross Page - Male Male Senior 65 28 00:49:46 Claim
73 Adam Fedorowicz Rubbish Solutions Runners Male MV40 66 22 00:49:56 Claim
74 David Holdaway Stockley Park Male Male Senior 67 29 00:50:05 Claim
75 Mohammed Hanif - Male Watford Joggers Male Senior 68 30 00:50:15 Claim
76 Seamus Shanley - Male MV40 69 23 00:50:20 Claim
76 Alistair Emmet - Male MV40 70 24 00:50:20 Claim
78 Chris Marchand Hillingdon tri ath Male MV60 71 4 00:50:21 Claim
79 Martyn Durrant - Male MV40 72 25 00:50:31 Claim
80 James Walbridge - Male Male Senior 73 31 00:50:50 Claim
81 Adam Savory - Male Male Senior 74 32 00:50:51 Claim
82 Richard Burn Burny Male MV40 75 26 00:50:54 Claim
83 Derek Bzducha - Male Polish In Uk Male Senior 76 33 00:51:00 Claim
84 Sherinne Hill Team prosecco Female FV40 8 2 00:51:11 Claim
85 Mark Digby Burnham Joggers Male Burnham Joggers MV40 77 27 00:51:14 Claim
86 Dipak Raja - Male MV40 78 28 00:51:18 Claim
87 Fabio Nicora - Male Male Senior 79 34 00:51:19 Claim
88 Siegfried Nenning - Male MV40 80 29 00:51:20 Claim
89 Paulo Gomes - Male Male Senior 81 35 00:51:22 Claim
90 Mike Cousins - Male MV50 82 14 00:51:32 Claim
91 Sukh Jutley - Male MV40 83 30 00:51:41 Claim
92 Tom Ranson - Male Male Senior 84 36 00:51:42 Claim
93 Miklos Somogyi - Male MV50 85 15 00:51:43 Claim
94 Andy Gallagher - Male MV40 86 31 00:51:44 Claim
95 Sean Byrne - Male Male Senior 87 37 00:51:56 Claim
96 Mark Sephton - Male MV50 88 16 00:52:06 Claim
97 Gerard O'connell - Male TVH MV50 89 17 00:52:13 Claim
98 Sasha Yakobchuk - Male Hilly Fields Park Male Senior 90 38 00:52:15 Claim
99 Anna Prescott - Female Female Senior 9 6 00:52:18 Claim
100 Liam Kencroft - Male Male Senior 91 39 00:52:41 Claim
101 Paul Asare-Archer - Male MV40 92 32 00:52:54 Claim
102 Sarah Cuthbert - Female Handy Cross Runners FV40 10 3 00:52:57 Claim
103 Darminder Bhamra - Male MV50 93 18 00:53:01 Claim
104 Tom Howells Hillingdon Triathletes Male MV40 94 33 00:53:09 Claim
105 Christina Clarke - Female FV40 11 4 00:53:11 Claim
106 Becks Garlick - Female Female Senior 12 7 00:53:31 Claim
107 Ronnie Pullen - Male MV50 95 19 00:53:35 Claim
108 Matthew O'Neill Stockley Park Male Male Senior 96 40 00:53:46 Claim
109 Lauren Cooper - Female Female Senior 13 8 00:53:48 Claim
110 Vaughan Kingston - Male MV40 97 34 00:53:53 Claim
111 Laura Gaga - Female Ealing Eagle Running Club Female Senior 14 9 00:54:13 Claim
112 Joseph Luckett Stockley Park Male MV50 98 20 00:54:26 Claim
113 Sally Ranson - Female Female Senior 15 10 00:54:29 Claim
114 Emma Parkes - Female British Airways FV40 16 5 00:54:32 Claim
115 Suzanne Arkinson - Female Hazlemere runners FV40 17 6 00:54:59 Claim
116 Gary Budd - Male Male Senior 99 41 00:55:00 Claim
117 Paul Bean Stockley Park Male MV40 100 35 00:55:03 Claim
118 Kevin Curtis - Male Male Senior 101 42 00:55:06 Claim
119 Marian Mularz Polish Runners in UK Male MV50 102 21 00:55:08 Claim
120 Neal Clark Hillingdon Triathlete Male MV40 103 36 00:55:19 Claim
121 Bob Trease - Male MV70 104 1 00:55:33 Claim
122 Gerard Gaughan - Male MV50 105 22 00:55:35 Claim
123 Tim Ellis - Male Male Senior 106 43 00:55:51 Claim
124 Rebecca Bird - Female HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS Female Senior 18 11 00:55:55 Claim
125 Alex Revens - Male Metros RC Male Senior 107 44 00:55:57 Claim
126 Phil Pocock - Male Male Senior 108 45 00:55:58 Claim
127 Michelle Jenkins - Female Datchet Dashers FV40 19 7 00:56:02 Claim
128 Sandeep Goraya Wu-Tang Male Male Senior 109 46 00:56:11 Claim
129 Derek Morrison - Male MV50 110 23 00:56:15 Claim
129 Zhilin Li Stockley Park Female FV40 20 8 00:56:15 Claim
131 Clare Hilton - Female Female Senior 21 12 00:56:17 Claim
131 Martin Boyle - Male MV60 111 5 00:56:17 Claim
133 Paul Martin - Male MV40 112 37 00:56:21 Claim
134 Sallie Tugas - Female FV50 22 1 00:56:23 Claim
135 Kenton Walker - Male woking athletics MV50 113 24 00:56:25 Claim
136 Mark Brady - Male Hatch Warren Runners MV50 114 25 00:56:26 Claim
137 Magda Piszczalka - Female Female Senior 23 13 00:56:31 Claim
138 Navin M - Male Male Senior 115 47 00:56:49 Claim
139 David Wilkins - Male Male Senior 116 48 00:57:12 Claim
140 Lewis - Male Male Senior 117 49 00:57:16 Claim
141 Timea Jones - Female Female Senior 24 14 00:57:17 Claim
142 Sharon Mitchell - Female RunThrough FV40 25 9 00:57:19 Claim
143 Bob Hardman - Male Burnham Joggers MV70 118 2 00:57:25 Claim
144 Varun Shapma - Male Stockley Park Male Senior 119 50 00:57:31 Claim
145 ANNA DUDA - Female Female Senior 26 15 00:57:34 Claim
146 Mark Mclellan - Male MV50 120 26 00:57:37 Claim
147 Mital Dholakia - Male MV40 121 38 00:57:47 Claim
148 Thomas Waugh - Male MV70 122 3 00:57:50 Claim
149 Richard Pope - Male Male Senior 123 51 00:58:00 Claim
150 Vineet Agarwal - Male Male Senior 124 52 00:58:01 Claim
151 John Hunt - Male MV50 125 27 00:58:04 Claimed
152 Ian Mitchell - Male MV50 126 28 00:58:11 Claim
153 Andy Martin Dave Male MV40 127 39 00:58:12 Claim
154 Sadie Glover - Female Female Senior 27 16 00:58:13 Claim
155 Thomas Drake Stockley Park Male Male Senior 128 53 00:58:22 Claim
156 Brian Bennett - Male Runny Mead MV70 129 4 00:58:25 Claim
157 Louise Prince - Female Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC FV40 28 10 00:58:27 Claim
158 Rajesh Nanjegowda - Male Male Senior 130 54 00:58:28 Claim
159 Tyrone Tash - Male Male Senior 131 55 00:58:29 Claim
160 Jamie Westgate - Male Male Senior 132 56 00:58:30 Claim
161 David Reading - Male MV50 133 29 00:58:39 Claim
161 Hannah Vose - Female Burnham Joggers Female Senior 29 17 00:58:39 Claim
163 Zandra Jones - Female FV40 30 11 00:58:41 Claim
164 Naresh Modhwadia - Male MV40 134 40 00:58:42 Claim
165 Natasha Edwards - Female Female Senior 31 18 00:58:44 Claim
166 Leon Hopkins - Male MV50 135 30 00:58:48 Claim
167 Gary Marsh - Male Handy Cross Runners MV50 136 31 00:58:52 Claim
168 Sarah Sephton - Female FV40 32 12 00:59:03 Claim
169 Jamie Housego - Male Male Senior 137 57 00:59:08 Claim
170 Emanuele Gerlando - Male Lucia Male Senior 138 58 00:59:14 Claim
171 Pete Warren - Male Ranelagh Harriers MV70 139 5 00:59:29 Claim
171 Ife Fatunase Team prosecco Female Female Senior 33 19 00:59:29 Claim
173 Richard Norris - Female MV40 140 41 00:59:39 Claim
174 Philip Prince - Male Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC MV60 141 6 00:59:41 Claim
175 Christie Day - Female Female Senior 34 20 00:59:43 Claim
176 Paul Hawkins - Male Handy Cross Runners MV40 143 42 00:59:51 Claim
176 Andy Pope - Male MV50 142 32 00:59:51 Claim
178 Mark Armstrong - Male Male Senior 144 59 00:59:59 Claim
179 Glyn Watkins - Male Metros RC MV60 145 7 01:00:00 Claim
180 Loredana Pace - Female FV40 35 13 01:00:10 Claim
181 Ash Sharma Stockley Park Male MV40 146 43 01:00:17 Claim
182 Christine Black - Female FV50 36 2 01:00:21 Claim
183 Tim Sansom - Male Male Senior 147 60 01:00:22 Claim
184 Celia Edwards - Female FV50 37 3 01:00:45 Claim
185 Reagan Anstey - Male Male Senior 148 61 01:00:49 Claimed
186 Alex Ackroyd - Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 38 21 01:00:50 Claim
187 Jonathan Campbell - Male MV40 149 44 01:01:03 Claim
188 Daniel Anstey - Male MV40 150 45 01:01:55 Claim
189 Ben Sparks - Male Stockley Park Male Senior 151 62 01:02:20 Claim
190 Serafin Aponte - Male MV60 152 8 01:02:21 Claim
191 Milton Acosta - Male MV40 153 46 01:02:22 Claim
192 Michelle Hazell - Female Female Senior 39 22 01:02:27 Claim
193 Perry Trafford - Male Male Senior 154 63 01:02:29 Claim
194 Zoe Briffett - Female FV40 40 14 01:02:30 Claim
195 Jasvir Singh - Male British Airways AC MV60 155 9 01:02:39 Claim
196 Fiona Duncan - Female FV40 41 15 01:03:03 Claim
197 Lyndsey Gardner - Female Female Senior 42 23 01:03:07 Claim
198 Miriam Bee - Female FV40 43 16 01:03:41 Claim
199 Victoria Cook - Female Female Senior 44 24 01:03:57 Claim
200 Jo Baldwin - Female FV50 45 4 01:04:02 Claim
201 Matt Hoskins - Male Male Senior 157 64 01:04:14 Claimed
201 Rob Hoskins - Male MV40 156 47 01:04:14 Claimed
203 Les Potts - Male Stockley Park MV60 158 10 01:04:38 Claim
204 Gary Wishart - Male MV50 159 33 01:04:39 Claim
205 Stuart Morley - Male Male Senior 160 65 01:05:00 Claim
206 Kumari Gurung - Female Female Senior 46 25 01:05:11 Claim
207 Mary Lord Burnham Joggers Female Burnham Joggers FV50 47 5 01:05:26 Claim
208 Elizabeth Detenon - Female FV40 48 17 01:05:50 Claim
209 Paul Quilter - Male MV70 161 6 01:05:56 Claim
209 Gemma Cardy - Female Female Senior 49 26 01:05:56 Claim
211 Martyn Cannon - Male MV40 162 48 01:06:14 Claim
212 Sue Styles - Female FV40 50 18 01:06:23 Claim
213 Kwok Pang - Male Male Senior 163 66 01:06:36 Claim
214 Terry Jenkins - Male Datchet Dashers MV60 164 11 01:07:01 Claimed
215 Rupinder Virdi - Female Female Senior 51 27 01:07:03 Claim
216 Kate Douglas - Female Purple Patch FV40 52 19 01:07:09 Claim
217 Annick Hooge - Female Ealing Southal & Middlesex FV60 53 1 01:07:12 Claim
218 Matt Slade - Male Male Senior 165 67 01:07:15 Claim
219 JAGJIT SINGH - Male Male Senior 166 68 01:07:33 Claim
220 Ruth Heron - Female Female Senior 54 28 01:08:07 Claim
221 Chloe Leach - Female Female Senior 55 29 01:08:30 Claim
222 Roderick Hoffman British Airways AC Male British Airways AC MV50 167 34 01:08:41 Claim
223 Harshani Khan Team prosecco Female Female Senior 56 30 01:09:01 Claim
224 Amanda Railson - Female FV50 57 6 01:09:08 Claim
225 Sian Laws - Female Female Senior 58 31 01:09:41 Claim
226 Abigail Moriarty - Female HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS Female Senior 59 32 01:09:42 Claim
227 Philip Vaughan - Male MV50 168 35 01:10:06 Claim
228 Shelagh Simpson - Male MV50 169 36 01:10:17 Claim
229 Michelle Forsyth - Female Female Senior 60 33 01:10:49 Claim
230 MARK HEWITT - Male MV60 170 12 01:11:02 Claim
231 Laureano Parrilla - Male Male Senior 171 69 01:13:11 Claim
232 Anette Steenkamp - Female FV40 61 20 01:13:25 Claim
233 Raj Tailor - Female FV40 62 21 01:13:27 Claim
234 Nataraj Natarajan - Male Male Senior 172 70 01:13:40 Claim
235 Kelly Duggan - Female Female Senior 63 34 01:14:08 Claim
236 Melanie Pope - Female FV50 64 7 01:14:51 Claim
237 Samantha Day - Female FV40 65 22 01:14:54 Claim
238 Elspeth Attwood - Female FV60 66 2 01:15:29 Claim
239 Caroline Carpenter - Female FV50 67 8 01:15:58 Claim
240 Jaspreet Rehal Team prosecco Female Female Senior 68 35 01:17:06 Claim
241 Emma Wood - Female Female Senior 69 36 01:18:38 Claim
242 Ria Davies - Female Female Senior 70 37 01:18:58 Claim
243 Tahlia McKinnon - Female Female Senior 71 38 01:19:21 Claim
244 Mary Wang - Female FV70 72 1 01:20:28 Claimed
245 Daniel Swingler - Male MV40 173 49 01:21:13 Claim
246 Celine Dandeh-Njie - Female FV40 73 23 01:21:23 Claim
247 Daisy Abbott - Female Female Senior 74 39 01:30:44 Claim