The Race Organiser : Run Silverstone - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Run Silverstone

Silverstone Circuit, Silverstone, TOWCESTER. NN12 8TN

5K Results


10/10/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Harry WEST Male Bedford and County AC MU18 1 1 00:17:14 00:17:12 Claimed
2 John MORLEY Male Cambridge and Coleridge AC Male V40 2 1 00:17:32 00:17:29 Claimed
3 Ray CHARLTON Male Leamington C & A C Male Senior 3 1 00:17:33 00:17:31 Claimed
4 William ROSS Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 4 2 00:17:51 00:17:47 Claimed
5 Chris LAMB Male Rugby and Northampton AC Male Senior 5 3 00:17:53 00:17:52 Claimed
6 Tom BUNN Male Bournville Harriers Male Senior 6 4 00:17:54 00:17:50 Claimed
7 Emerson COMBSTOCK Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male V40 7 2 00:17:57 00:17:55 Claimed
8 Connor MORGAN Male Abingdon AC MU15 8 1 00:17:58 00:17:57 Claimed
9 Eileen BEACH Female Hastings Athletics club Female Senior 1 1 00:18:03 00:17:58 Claimed
10 Jamie BOOT Male Desford Striders Male Senior 9 5 00:18:11 00:18:06 Claimed
11 Tom SAUNDERS Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male Senior 10 6 00:18:19 00:18:14 Claimed
12 Laura GOODSON Female Female Senior 2 2 00:18:44 00:18:42 Claimed
13 Elana ALBERY Female Kettering Town Harriers Female Senior 3 3 00:18:49 00:18:46 Claimed
14 Emma HARDING Female Basildon Athletics Club FU15 4 1 00:19:04 00:19:03 Claimed
15 Peter WRIGHT Male headington road runners Male Senior 11 7 00:19:05 00:19:03 Claimed
16 Barney HALL Male MU18 12 2 00:19:07 00:18:58 Claimed
17 Liam COOPER Male Male Senior 13 8 00:19:15 00:19:10 Claimed
18 Josh MCCRORIE Male Male Senior 14 9 00:19:19 00:19:17 Claimed
19 Adam Junior BOURN Male Male Senior 15 10 00:19:24 00:19:13 Claimed
20 Jacque SMITH Male MU15 16 2 00:19:24 00:19:03 Claimed
21 Nigel SMITH Male Male V40 17 3 00:19:25 00:19:03 Claimed
22 Shelley DUFFY Female Hunts AC Female V40 5 1 00:19:31 00:19:26 Claimed
23 Eloise GEARY Female wreake and Soar Valley AC FU15 6 2 00:20:03 00:19:56 Claimed
24 James MCAFEE Male Male Senior 18 11 00:20:19 00:20:16 Claimed
25 Sebastian CLARK Male Reading AC MU15 19 3 00:20:29 00:20:25 Claimed
26 Oswald DAVID-OPPONG Male Reading Athletics Club MU15 20 4 00:20:30 00:20:25 Claimed
27 Oliver SHEARS Male Reading Athletics Club MU15 21 5 00:20:33 00:20:28 Claimed
28 Russell PATRICK Male Male V50 22 1 00:20:33 00:20:22 Claimed
29 Jordan BUNN Male Male Senior 23 12 00:20:48 00:20:38 Claimed
30 David OXTOBY Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 24 4 00:20:52 00:20:40 Claimed
31 Chris LINDOP Male Tipton harriers Male V40 25 5 00:21:05 00:20:48 Claimed
32 Ashley GARRETT Male Male V40 26 6 00:21:06 00:20:45 Claimed
33 Maria SHAW Female Harborough AC Female V40 7 2 00:21:06 00:20:54 Claimed
34 Arlo WILLIAMS Male Worcester AC MU15 27 6 00:21:09 00:21:00 Claimed
35 Fiona FERGUSON Female Spa Striders Female Senior 8 4 00:21:11 00:20:49 Claimed
36 Daniel FIERRO Male Male V40 28 7 00:21:29 00:21:16 Claimed
37 Andrew JONES Male Male Senior 29 13 00:21:52 00:21:04 Claimed
38 Valdo RAFAEL Male Male Senior 30 14 00:22:04 00:21:19 Claimed
39 Zak LINDOP Male Tipton harriers MU15 31 7 00:22:14 00:21:58 Claimed
40 Gary DUNGER Male Male V40 32 8 00:22:16 00:21:40 Claimed
41 Milly DUNGER Female Bedford & County AC FU15 9 3 00:22:16 00:21:40 Claimed
42 Sam ROBBINS Male Leamington Athletics Academy MU15 33 8 00:22:17 00:21:22 Claimed
43 Darren YULL Male Male V50 34 2 00:22:18 00:22:06 Claimed
44 Amy HUGHES Female Female Senior 10 5 00:22:25 00:22:07 Claimed
45 Christopher HILTON Male Male V50 35 3 00:22:35 00:21:55 Claimed
46 Harley-Rai BROWN Male MU15 36 9 00:22:40 00:22:23 Claimed
47 Thomas HYNES-OUGHTON Male Tipton harriers MU15 37 10 00:22:43 00:22:26 Claimed
48 Kayleigh DRAPER Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers Female Senior 11 6 00:22:52 00:22:03 Claimed
49 Alan ROBERTS Male Vale of Aylesbury AC Male V50 38 4 00:22:58 00:22:52 Claimed
50 Thomas ELSDON Male Ryston Runners AC MU15 39 11 00:23:06 00:22:19 Claimed
51 Edward EVITT Male Aldridge Running Club Male V60 40 1 00:23:07 00:22:56 Claimed
52 David TIFFIN Male Male V40 41 9 00:23:15 00:22:19 Claimed
53 Reuben WALSH Male MU15 42 12 00:23:20 00:22:39 Claimed
54 Wilem FIELDS-JEWELL Male Male Senior 43 15 00:23:31 00:19:23 Claimed
55 Dejan DRASCHKOW Male Male Senior 44 16 00:23:32 00:23:15 Claimed
56 Jake REYNOLDS Male MU18 45 3 00:23:37 00:23:02 Claimed
57 James SMITH Male Male Senior 46 17 00:23:38 00:22:55 Claimed
58 Peter BANKS Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male V70 47 1 00:23:40 00:23:21 Claimed
59 Kimberley ETHERINGTON-BATES Female newark ac Female Senior 12 7 00:23:44 00:23:39 Claimed
60 Ned CONNORS Male MU18 48 4 00:23:47 00:22:57 Claimed
61 Sarah THI Female Hinckley Running Club 3826090 Female V40 13 3 00:23:57 00:23:04 Claimed
62 Robin REYNOLDS Male Male V40 49 10 00:24:02 00:23:27 Claimed
63 Oliver SMITH YEADON Male Maidenhead AC MU15 50 13 00:24:09 00:22:17 Claimed
64 Jack ROBERTS Male MU18 51 5 00:24:09 00:22:58 Claimed
65 Rhys ROBERTS Male Male V40 52 11 00:24:09 00:22:59 Claimed
66 Taylor BOXALL Male Male Senior 53 18 00:24:18 00:23:59 Claimed
67 Tim LAWRENSON Male Male V40 54 12 00:24:21 00:22:45 Claimed
68 Laura MARSH Female Bedford Harriers Female V40 14 4 00:24:23 00:23:39 Claimed
69 Jacob JONES Male Matlock Athletic Club MU15 55 14 00:24:26 00:21:47 Claimed
70 Josh TOTTON Male Male Senior 56 19 00:24:27 00:24:01 Claimed
71 Oliver CLAYTON Male Male Senior 57 20 00:24:29 00:23:38 Claimed
72 Karen ALBERY Female Kettering Town Harriers Female V50 15 1 00:24:32 00:24:11 Claimed
73 Adam BOURN Male Male V50 58 5 00:24:34 00:24:02 Claimed
74 Ellie VIZOR Female WHITE HORSE HARRIERS Female Senior 16 8 00:24:39 00:23:25 Claimed
75 Chloe SHAW Female Corby Athletic Club FU15 17 4 00:24:45 00:24:34 Claimed
76 Dave SHAW Male Male V40 59 13 00:24:46 00:24:35 Claimed
77 Jack HUTTON Male MU15 60 15 00:24:51 00:22:44 Claimed
78 Seth BRIDGE Male MU15 61 16 00:24:52 00:23:49 Claimed
79 Catherine HAYNES Female Female Senior 18 9 00:24:55 00:23:33 Claimed
80 Stuart PROUSE Female Male V50 62 6 00:25:07 00:23:56 Claimed
81 Andrew CHRISTER Male Male V40 63 14 00:25:13 00:23:42 Claimed
82 Nathan MEENS Male MU18 64 6 00:25:22 00:24:46 Claimed
83 Mark RUSSELL Male Male V50 65 7 00:25:25 00:23:58 Claimed
84 Richard PARKES Male Rye Cross Runners Male V50 66 8 00:25:26 00:24:02 Claimed
85 Rory TODD Male Male V60 67 2 00:25:28 00:23:55 Claimed
86 Maggie DIXON Female Female Senior 19 10 00:25:32 00:25:14 Claimed
87 Stuart RUSSELL Male Rye Cross Runners Male V50 68 9 00:25:51 00:24:28 Claimed
88 Sarah SCOTT Female Brackley & District RC Female V40 20 5 00:26:02 00:25:01 Claimed
89 Andrew BOATH Male Male Senior 69 21 00:26:05 00:23:59 Claimed
90 Gareth GRIFFITHS Male Male V40 70 15 00:26:08 00:25:52 Claimed
91 Stacey KNIGHT Female Female Senior 21 11 00:26:09 00:22:00 Claimed
92 Jacob CHRISTER Male MU15 71 17 00:26:11 00:24:41 Claimed
93 Douglas TAWN Male Male Senior 72 22 00:26:12 00:23:31 Claimed
94 Richard LEE Male Spen AC Male V50 73 10 00:26:37 00:26:17 Claimed
95 Jordan ICKE Male Male Senior 74 23 00:26:37 00:22:56 Claimed
96 Isaac TUNLEY Male MU15 75 18 00:26:49 00:25:16 Claimed
97 Julian CLARK Male Male V40 76 16 00:26:55 00:25:27 Claimed
98 Vicki THANE Female Female V40 22 6 00:27:08 00:25:09 Claimed
99 Barry BLOCK Male Male V40 77 17 00:27:17 00:25:07 Claimed
100 Grayson BOATH Male MU15 78 19 00:27:17 00:25:10 Claimed
101 Kyle LANE Male Male V50 79 11 00:27:22 00:25:28 Claimed
102 Paul LIU Male Male Senior 80 24 00:27:23 00:26:42 Claimed
103 Jacob OXTOBY Male Kenilworth Runners MU18 81 7 00:27:28 00:24:39 Claimed
104 Craig EDMONDS Male Male V40 82 18 00:27:32 00:25:50 Claimed
105 Cody HOWELL Male MU15 83 20 00:27:38 00:26:01 Claimed
106 Damian LITTLE Male Male Senior 84 25 00:27:43 00:25:11 Claimed
107 Lisa WARLAND Female Female V40 23 7 00:27:44 00:25:38 Claimed
108 Alison MAY BERNER Female Female Senior 24 12 00:27:47 00:27:05 Claimed
109 Ben CHEETHAM Male MU18 85 8 00:27:55 00:25:34 Claimed
110 Andrew LOWE Male Male V50 86 12 00:27:56 00:26:10 Claimed
111 Paul BOWDEN Male Male V60 87 3 00:27:57 00:26:57 Claimed
112 Fiona HOMER Female Female Senior 25 13 00:27:59 00:26:23 Claimed
113 William STEPHENSON Male Male Senior 88 26 00:28:03 00:25:43 Claimed
114 Terry DOWN Male Redway Runners Male V60 89 4 00:28:05 00:26:11 Claimed
115 Jonathan YEADON Male Male V50 90 13 00:28:13 00:26:13 Claimed
116 Mark SHEARS Male Male V40 91 19 00:28:22 00:26:54 Claimed
117 Adrian FALLART Male Male V50 92 14 00:28:24 00:26:38 Claimed
118 Carl JARRETT Male Male V40 93 20 00:28:29 00:25:44 Claimed
119 Douglas KING Male Male V40 94 21 00:28:32 00:25:46 Claimed
120 Harry LACEY Male MU15 95 21 00:28:33 00:25:44 Claimed
121 Nick BOLTON Male Male V40 96 22 00:28:33 00:24:55 Claimed
122 Kim WINDEBANK Female Female V40 26 8 00:28:34 00:26:41 Claimed
123 Simon ROBINSON Male Male V40 97 23 00:28:36 00:27:06 Claimed
124 Andrew MUNCIE Male Redway Runners Male V50 98 15 00:28:41 00:26:44 Claimed
125 Alexandru GRIGORAS Male Male V40 99 24 00:28:43 00:25:36 Claimed
126 Dan BURNS Male Male Senior 100 27 00:28:47 00:26:44 Claimed
127 Nigel BARRETT Male Male V40 101 25 00:28:49 00:26:05 Claimed
128 Claire WESTROPE Female Spa Striders Female V40 27 9 00:28:51 00:27:39 Claimed
129 Sophie MCCAMMOND Female Female Senior 28 14 00:29:02 00:27:00 Claimed
130 Abbie MCCAMMOND Female Female Senior 29 15 00:29:02 00:27:00 Claimed
131 Samantha FISHER Female Female Senior 30 16 00:29:05 00:26:02 Claim
132 Ian BOYES Male Male V60 102 5 00:29:07 00:25:42 Claimed
133 Sarah GOODALL Female Female Senior 31 17 00:29:12 00:26:52 Claimed
134 James MURR Male Male Senior 103 28 00:29:17 00:25:46 Claimed
135 Stefania GRIGORAS Female Female Senior 32 18 00:29:26 00:26:19 Claimed
136 Richard ORRELL Male Brj Run and Tri Male V50 104 16 00:29:35 00:25:30 Claimed
137 Richard HARDY Male Male V40 105 26 00:29:50 00:27:18 Claimed
138 Neil BARRETT Male Male V60 106 6 00:29:57 00:28:14 Claimed
139 Robin FIANDER Male Bedford Harriers AC Male V60 107 7 00:29:58 00:28:12 Claimed
140 Chris BALDWIN Male Marshall Milton Keynes AC Male Senior 108 29 00:30:02 00:26:38 Claimed
141 Steven BEASLEY Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 109 27 00:30:03 00:25:44 Claimed
142 Julia BUZUK Female Kettering Town Harriers FU18 33 1 00:30:10 00:28:08 Claimed
143 Sue FLYNN Female Female V40 34 10 00:30:10 00:28:33 Claimed
144 Philemon GYAASE Male Male Senior 110 30 00:30:21 00:30:18 Claimed
145 Andrew LETT Male Male V60 111 8 00:30:21 00:27:52 Claimed
146 Brad SMITH Male Male Senior 112 31 00:30:27 00:27:37 Claimed
147 Jake MARSHALL Male Male Senior 113 32 00:30:31 00:26:51 Claimed
148 Michael COLTON Male Male V40 114 28 00:30:32 00:26:39 Claimed
149 Martin MEDFORTH Male St Albans Striders Male V60 115 9 00:30:37 00:27:43 Claimed
150 David DOWIE Male Male V40 116 29 00:30:54 00:26:36 Claimed
151 Jude WALSH Male MU15 117 22 00:30:55 00:26:00 Claimed
152 Paul KIRKMAN Male Male Senior 118 33 00:31:10 00:27:51 Claimed
153 Musawenkosi DIZWANI Male Male Senior 119 34 00:31:13 00:22:10 Claimed
154 Amy DYKES Female Female Senior 35 19 00:31:14 00:27:48 Claimed
155 Daniel MOLONEY Male Male Senior 120 35 00:31:16 00:23:20 Claimed
156 Nicki EGGINTON Female Female Senior 36 20 00:31:17 00:29:11 Claimed
157 Jonathan WHITE Male Male V40 121 30 00:31:26 00:27:52 Claimed
158 Russell WHITE Male Male Senior 122 36 00:31:33 00:27:51 Claim
159 Owen ROWLANDS Male Male Senior 123 37 00:31:37 00:28:44 Claimed
160 Jacob WEEKS Male Male Senior 124 38 00:31:38 00:27:09 Claimed
161 Rachel HATCHER Female Rye Cross Runners Female V50 37 2 00:31:43 00:28:41 Claimed
162 Darren WARNER Male Male V40 125 31 00:31:46 00:27:29 Claimed
163 Sharon ELSDON Female KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Female V40 38 11 00:31:58 00:28:39 Claimed
164 Rebecca PEARS Female Female V40 39 12 00:32:02 00:28:47 Claimed
165 Howard LAMBERT Male Male V50 126 17 00:32:04 00:29:43 Claimed
166 Sian CALLAGHAN Female Female Senior 40 21 00:32:05 00:27:56 Claimed
167 Emily SCOTT Female Female Senior 41 22 00:32:06 00:30:09 Claimed
168 Simon HENDERSON Male Male V40 127 32 00:32:07 00:28:19 Claim
169 Seb GOMMO Male Male Senior 128 39 00:32:09 00:29:49 Claimed
170 Richard GOMMO Male Male V50 129 18 00:32:10 00:29:43 Claimed
171 Edward ASHLEY-CARTER Male Male V50 130 19 00:32:14 00:27:45 Claimed
172 Harry FILER Male MU18 131 9 00:32:15 00:29:06 Claimed
173 Andrew FILER Male Male V50 132 20 00:32:15 00:29:03 Claimed
174 Darren SMILES Male Male Senior 133 40 00:32:16 00:30:33 Claimed
175 Hannah EVANS Female Female Senior 42 23 00:32:19 00:28:54 Claimed
176 Charlotte SORTWELL Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers Female Senior 43 24 00:32:19 00:27:59 Claimed
177 Steve CROSSLEY Male Male Senior 134 41 00:32:20 00:28:33 Claimed
178 Alex SHOEL Male Male Senior 135 42 00:32:21 00:27:19 Claimed
179 Solveig ALSAKER Female Female Senior 44 25 00:32:21 00:26:05 Claimed
180 Benjamin WHITE Male Lonely Goat RC MU15 136 23 00:32:23 00:28:49 Claimed
181 Steven WEM Male Weminson Running Club Male V60 137 10 00:32:23 00:28:55 Claimed
182 Sarah WHITE Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 45 13 00:32:24 00:28:50 Claimed
183 Chris SWINDEN Male Male Senior 138 43 00:32:25 00:28:30 Claimed
184 Jane FRASER Female Female Senior 46 26 00:32:25 00:28:51 Claimed
185 Daniel MCKAY Male Male Senior 139 44 00:32:31 00:26:09 Claimed
186 Sajid ALI Male Male Senior 140 45 00:32:34 00:28:20 Claimed
187 Ray WORRELL Male Male V50 141 21 00:32:36 00:28:22 Claimed
188 Dominic SPENNEWYN Male Male Senior 142 46 00:33:00 00:27:59 Claimed
189 Felix KOELSCH Male MU15 143 24 00:33:03 00:29:14 Claimed
190 Jack RYAN BALL Male MU15 144 25 00:33:03 00:27:58 Claimed
191 Axel KOELSCH Male Male V40 145 33 00:33:08 00:29:18 Claimed
192 Alison ROBERTS Female Rye Cross Runners Female V50 47 3 00:33:10 00:30:07 Claimed
193 Becky HUTTON Female Female V40 48 14 00:33:16 00:31:08 Claimed
194 Denise HOWARD Female Female V50 49 4 00:33:23 00:31:23 Claim
195 Leanne LITTLE Female Female Senior 50 27 00:33:23 00:30:52 Claimed
196 Jenny KASPER Female Female Senior 51 28 00:33:36 00:29:12 Claimed
197 Nick OLDHAM Male Male V40 146 34 00:33:38 00:28:04 Claimed
198 Frazer SHAW Male Male Senior 147 47 00:33:47 00:27:32 Claimed
199 Jayne STRINGER Female Yaxley Runners Female Senior 52 29 00:33:50 00:30:42 Claimed
200 Joseph TAYLOR Male MU15 148 26 00:33:53 00:28:06 Claimed
201 Olivia MILLINGTON Female Female Senior 53 30 00:33:54 00:27:22 Claimed
202 Henrietta HAMMANT Female Female Senior 54 31 00:34:03 00:29:40 Claimed
203 Harry PATRICK Male Male Senior 149 48 00:34:10 00:30:02 Claimed
204 Krzysztof LENART Male Male V40 150 35 00:34:11 00:28:04 Claimed
205 Amy FINCH Female Female Senior 55 32 00:34:12 00:27:42 Claimed
206 Abigail WHITWHAM Female Female Senior 56 33 00:34:21 00:29:17 Claimed
207 Julie LACEY Female Female V50 57 5 00:34:22 00:31:33 Claimed
208 Michael SHAW Male Male V50 151 22 00:34:28 00:29:20 Claimed
209 Rosie SPARKES Female Female Senior 58 34 00:34:31 00:29:19 Claimed
210 Katarzyna KAMINSKA Female Female V40 59 15 00:34:31 00:31:08 Claimed
211 Sophie ALLINSON Female Weminson Running Club Female Senior 60 35 00:34:37 00:31:08 Claimed
212 David LETT Male Male Senior 152 49 00:34:37 00:28:20 Claimed
213 Kate AZIMA Female Female Senior 61 36 00:34:39 00:31:42 Claimed
214 James MORRIS Male Male Senior 153 50 00:34:39 00:31:41 Claimed
215 Lewis OXTOBY Male Kenilworth Runners MU18 154 10 00:34:39 00:29:33 Claimed
216 Sorcha MORGAN Female Female Senior 62 37 00:34:40 00:30:10 Claimed
217 Simon LAUNDER Male Male V40 155 36 00:34:43 00:28:47 Claimed
218 Chris BROOME Male Male V40 156 37 00:34:44 00:30:01 Claimed
219 Stuart GREEN Male Male V50 157 23 00:34:50 00:31:18 Claimed
220 Anthea GREEN-JONES Female Female V50 63 6 00:34:51 00:31:20 Claimed
221 Emily PERRY Female Female V40 64 16 00:34:52 00:29:18 Claimed
222 Simona DAUGNORAITE Female Female Senior 65 38 00:34:56 00:30:36 Claimed
223 Sally MIEU Female Male Senior 66 1 00:34:57 00:30:32 Claim
224 Andrew THOMSON Male Male V60 158 11 00:34:59 00:30:16 Claimed
225 Ruby TIFFIN Female FU18 67 2 00:35:06 00:31:21 Claimed
226 Canasta TIFFIN Female Female V40 68 17 00:35:09 00:31:22 Claimed
227 Jeremy HAMMANT Male Male V60 159 12 00:35:11 00:30:48 Claimed
228 Winter-Elise DORRINGTON Female stanwick lakers FU18 69 3 00:35:12 00:32:40 Claimed
229 Robert COTTINGHAM Male Male V50 160 24 00:35:13 00:31:29 Claimed
230 Alex NORTON Male Male Senior 161 51 00:35:18 00:32:24 Claimed
231 David KEECH Male Male V40 162 38 00:35:21 00:29:00 Claimed
232 Neil ALDRIDGE-CLYNE Male Male V50 163 25 00:35:26 00:31:23 Claimed
233 Megan FAIRHURST Female Female Senior 70 39 00:35:32 00:32:09 Claimed
234 Eddie POOLE Male MU15 164 27 00:35:33 00:31:38 Claimed
235 Helen POOLE Female Female V40 71 18 00:35:36 00:31:41 Claimed
236 Alexa GOYMER Female Female Senior 72 40 00:35:37 00:28:41 Claimed
237 Maria FRAGA Female Female V40 73 19 00:35:39 00:30:55 Claimed
238 Marco FRAGA Male Male V40 165 39 00:35:41 00:30:59 Claimed
239 Katherine MARISMARI Female Female V50 74 7 00:35:42 00:31:52 Claimed
240 Darren GIBBS Male Male V50 166 26 00:35:46 00:31:08 Claimed
241 Chris NICHOLLS Male Male Senior 167 52 00:35:47 00:32:34 Claimed
242 Lauren HAVENHAND Female Female Senior 75 41 00:35:49 00:30:59 Claimed
243 Jenny EVELING Female Redway runner Female V50 76 8 00:35:51 00:28:58 Claimed
244 Simon HENDERSON Male Male Senior 168 53 00:35:55 00:31:40 Claim
245 Jay STANLEY Male MU18 169 11 00:35:56 00:31:26 Claimed
246 Noemi KOMAR Female Female Senior 77 42 00:35:57 00:30:42 Claimed
247 Charlene QUELCH Female Female V40 78 20 00:35:59 00:32:03 Claimed
248 Ezra WALSH Male MU18 170 12 00:35:59 00:31:04 Claimed
249 David ROBERTS Male Rye Cross Runners Male V40 171 40 00:36:02 00:32:58 Claimed
250 Joseph BARKER Male Male Senior 172 54 00:36:03 00:33:11 Claimed
251 Micheal BARKER Male Male V50 173 27 00:36:03 00:33:11 Claimed
252 Deborah COTTINGHAM Female Female V50 79 9 00:36:03 00:32:19 Claimed
253 Catherine POWER Female Female V50 80 10 00:36:08 00:31:37 Claimed
254 Frances WEST Female Female V50 81 11 00:36:10 00:30:49 Claimed
255 Rob DUNN Male Castle Point Joggers Male V50 174 28 00:36:12 00:28:18 Claim
256 Jenn JOHNSON Female Female V50 82 12 00:36:15 00:30:33 Claimed
257 Barry GILBERT Male Wadhurst Runners Male V70 175 2 00:36:15 00:32:54 Claimed
258 Jonathan SORTWELL Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers Male Senior 176 55 00:36:16 00:31:54 Claimed
259 Claire BOTTOMS Female Female V50 83 13 00:36:23 00:29:37 Claimed
260 Jane HAWTHORNTHWAITE Female Slinn Allstars Female V50 84 14 00:36:24 00:30:40 Claimed
261 Debra WILLIAMS Female Female V40 85 21 00:36:26 00:29:40 Claimed
262 Louise ELLIOTT Female Female V40 86 22 00:36:28 00:32:02 Claimed
263 Kelly BARNETT Female Female Senior 87 43 00:36:29 00:32:02 Claimed
264 Kerri DUKES Female Female Senior 88 44 00:36:31 00:31:28 Claimed
265 Feargal TIERNEY Male Male V50 177 29 00:36:33 00:28:40 Claimed
266 Michael TEGERDINE Male Male V50 178 30 00:36:35 00:32:34 Claimed
267 Samantha ELDERKIN Female Female Senior 89 45 00:36:43 00:32:20 Claimed
268 Sabina KELLY FALKE Female Female Senior 90 46 00:36:43 00:31:31 Claim
269 Max PETCH Male Male Senior 179 56 00:36:49 00:32:35 Claimed
270 Beau WELCH Male Male Senior 180 57 00:36:50 00:29:58 Claimed
271 Andy GORTON Male Birmingham Male V40 181 41 00:36:56 00:29:25 Claimed
272 Keith GRIFFITHS Male Male V60 182 13 00:37:00 00:32:52 Claimed
273 Dave WILSON Male Male V50 183 31 00:37:11 00:31:07 Claimed
274 Sarah BAILEY Female Female V40 91 23 00:37:12 00:32:09 Claim
275 Chris LIGHT Male Male V40 184 42 00:37:15 00:30:12 Claimed
276 Thomas NORTH Male Male Senior 185 58 00:37:20 00:30:48 Claimed
277 Colin SIMPSON Male Male V60 186 14 00:37:33 00:31:27 Claimed
278 Piotr MACIASZEK Male Male V40 187 43 00:37:36 00:29:01 Claimed
279 Sarah SCARBOROUGH Female Redway Runners Female V50 92 15 00:37:37 00:32:38 Claimed
280 Tracy KEECH Female Female V40 93 24 00:37:41 00:31:19 Claimed
281 George HARDY Male MU15 188 28 00:37:42 00:28:06 Claimed
282 Rhiannon HORTON Female FU15 94 5 00:37:42 00:31:56 Claimed
283 Dean TAYLOR Male Male V50 189 32 00:37:45 00:31:57 Claimed
284 Istvan MAJERCSIK Male Male V50 190 33 00:37:46 00:33:08 Claimed
285 Jacob HOPKIN Male MU15 191 29 00:37:46 00:31:46 Claimed
286 Vellingiri Raja BADRAKALIMUTHU Male Male V40 192 44 00:37:50 00:31:42 Claim
287 Simon HOPKIN Male Male V40 193 45 00:38:08 00:32:07 Claimed
288 David DOLMAN Male Male Senior 194 59 00:38:13 00:32:10 Claimed
289 Tracey ROBBINS Female Female V40 95 25 00:38:17 00:32:28 Claimed
290 Joshua LOWE Male Male Senior 195 60 00:38:22 00:32:09 Claimed
291 Toni BULL Female Female Senior 96 47 00:38:26 00:34:37 Claimed
292 Louise RISELEY Female Female V40 97 26 00:38:27 00:32:55 Claimed
293 Annabel CREMNITZ Female Female Senior 98 48 00:38:29 00:31:59 Claim
294 Teresa BLUNDELL Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Female V40 99 27 00:38:36 00:34:01 Claimed
295 Gary KINGSBURY Male Male V40 196 46 00:38:39 00:31:46 Claimed
296 Jessica SHEPHERD Female Female Senior 100 49 00:38:41 00:32:47 Claimed
297 Andy CAWKILL Male Male V40 197 47 00:38:41 00:32:46 Claimed
298 Ian PARSONS Male Male V50 198 34 00:38:45 00:32:16 Claimed
299 Stephen TULLETT Male Male V50 199 35 00:38:47 00:30:49 Claimed
300 Ainsley KERSHAW Male Male V40 200 48 00:38:53 00:31:46 Claimed
301 Alexandra EDWARDS Female Female Senior 101 50 00:38:53 00:31:44 Claimed
302 John O'HARA Female Female V40 102 28 00:38:57 00:31:07 Claimed
303 Eilish FLANAGAN Female Female V50 103 16 00:38:58 00:33:14 Claimed
304 Alan LONGDEN Male Male V60 201 15 00:39:03 00:30:10 Claimed
305 Nichola SMITH Female Female V40 104 29 00:39:07 00:33:21 Claimed
306 Valerie DICUSAR Female FU15 105 6 00:39:09 00:32:12 Claimed
307 Nicola WAINWRIGHT Female Plymouth Musketeers RC Female Senior 106 51 00:39:11 00:32:58 Claim
308 Nigel GREENLEE Male Male V60 202 16 00:39:18 00:32:40 Claimed
309 Ian HAYNES Male Male V60 203 17 00:39:18 00:30:57 Claimed
310 Sharon DOWNING Female Female V40 107 30 00:39:21 00:34:18 Claimed
311 Richard WISDOM Male Serpentine R.C Male V70 204 3 00:39:21 00:34:35 Claimed
312 Katrina GRIBBEN Female Female V50 108 17 00:39:23 00:33:38 Claimed
313 Rachel MEADOWCROFT Female Female V50 109 18 00:39:23 00:35:29 Claimed
314 Alison DING Female Female V50 110 19 00:39:26 00:31:01 Claimed
315 Darren CRISP Male Male V40 205 49 00:39:32 00:35:14 Claim
316 Hannah PINNOCK Female Female Senior 111 52 00:39:43 00:33:38 Claim
317 Mike WHITTAKER Male Male V50 206 36 00:39:43 00:33:33 Claimed
318 Sharron TAYLOR Female Female V50 112 20 00:39:45 00:33:40 Claimed
319 Victoria BARKER Female Female Senior 113 53 00:39:45 00:33:41 Claim
320 Alicia BRUCE Female Female V40 114 31 00:39:45 00:33:35 Claimed
321 Victoria MORRISON Female Female Senior 115 54 00:39:47 00:33:29 Claimed
322 David BENNETT Male Male V50 207 37 00:39:48 00:33:09 Claimed
323 Tatiane ALBEA Female Female Senior 116 55 00:39:50 00:33:17 Claimed
324 Francesca BENNETT Female Female Senior 117 56 00:39:50 00:32:49 Claimed
325 Emma HOLDSWORTH Female Female V40 118 32 00:39:52 00:30:24 Claimed
326 Ellis HAWKER Male MU18 208 13 00:39:52 00:32:55 Claimed
327 Oliver HOLDSWORTH Male MU15 209 30 00:39:52 00:30:26 Claimed
328 Simon HOPKINSON Male Male V50 210 38 00:39:58 00:32:30 Claimed
329 Charanpreet BHUTANI Female Female V40 119 33 00:40:00 00:35:10 Claimed
330 Glenn REDLER Male Male Senior 211 61 00:40:06 00:31:36 Claimed
331 Debbie MORTON Female Female V50 120 21 00:40:09 00:34:50 Claimed
332 George LOW Male Male Senior 212 62 00:40:16 00:33:11 Claimed
333 Anet BARKER Female Female Senior 121 57 00:40:17 00:34:19 Claimed
334 Caroline ROXBURGH-SMITH Female Female V40 122 34 00:40:30 00:33:12 Claimed
335 Penny SIMPSON Female Female V60 123 1 00:40:33 00:34:26 Claimed
336 Slavena BYRNE Female Female Senior 124 58 00:40:35 00:35:43 Claimed
337 Emma O'HARA Female Female V40 125 35 00:40:42 00:32:52 Claimed
338 Ian MURRAY Male Male V50 213 39 00:40:50 00:33:52 Claim
339 David WEEKS Male Male V50 214 40 00:40:51 00:33:32 Claimed
340 Katie BRICK Female Female V40 126 36 00:40:51 00:35:30 Claimed
341 Joshua COLES Male MU15 215 31 00:40:55 00:32:30 Claimed
342 Elizabeth COLES Female Female V40 127 37 00:40:56 00:32:29 Claimed
343 Andrea STRYCZEK Female Female V50 128 22 00:40:58 00:35:22 Claimed
344 Natasha ALLWOOD Female Female Senior 129 59 00:41:02 00:34:26 Claimed
345 Becky WHITE Female Female V40 130 38 00:41:03 00:33:45 Claimed
346 Claire WHITTAKER Female Female V50 131 23 00:41:04 00:34:54 Claimed
347 Karen HAWKER Female Female V40 132 39 00:41:07 00:34:10 Claimed
348 Jake LINDLEY Male MU18 216 14 00:41:12 00:33:40 Claimed
349 Trevor LINDLEY Male Male V50 217 41 00:41:12 00:33:40 Claimed
350 Linda THOMPSON WILD Female Female V50 133 24 00:41:12 00:32:58 Claimed
351 Chris COUCH Male Male V60 218 18 00:41:18 00:32:40 Claimed
352 Katrina LUSH Female Female Senior 134 60 00:41:20 00:35:03 Claimed
353 Hollie CARLILE Female Female Senior 135 61 00:41:21 00:35:39 Claimed
354 Lauren JONES Female FU18 136 4 00:41:25 00:35:44 Claimed
355 Tobias PERCIVAL Male Female V50 219 1 00:41:27 00:31:56 Claim
356 Mark EVANS Male Male V50 220 42 00:41:31 00:33:48 Claimed
357 Carina NIELSON Female Female V40 137 40 00:41:33 00:33:50 Claimed
358 Catherine WALSH Female Female V40 138 41 00:41:33 00:34:10 Claimed
359 Simon PERCIVAL Male Male V50 221 43 00:41:37 00:32:05 Claimed
360 Ian WALSH Male Male V40 222 50 00:41:38 00:34:14 Claimed
361 Samantha EDGINTON Female Knowle & Dorridge Running Club Female V50 139 25 00:41:38 00:33:01 Claimed
362 Jayne PELL Female Female V50 140 26 00:41:41 00:33:27 Claimed
363 Wendy ISAAC Female Female V40 141 42 00:41:48 00:34:11 Claimed
364 Simon ISAAC Male Male V40 223 51 00:41:49 00:34:11 Claimed
365 Sophie ARTER Female Female Senior 142 62 00:41:52 00:35:17 Claimed
366 Emma RUDGE Female Female Senior 143 63 00:41:58 00:34:56 Claimed
367 Julie RICKETTS Female Female V50 144 27 00:42:00 00:37:08 Claimed
368 Danielle EDDY Female Female Senior 145 64 00:42:01 00:37:09 Claimed
369 Lorna RICKETTS Female Female Senior 146 65 00:42:02 00:37:11 Claimed
370 Dylan COLLIE Male Male Senior 224 63 00:42:02 00:38:45 Claimed
371 Alison COLLIE Female Female V40 147 43 00:42:03 00:38:46 Claimed
372 Ella COLLIE Female Female Senior 148 66 00:42:03 00:38:46 Claimed
373 Amy BESWICK Female Female Senior 149 67 00:42:03 00:33:29 Claimed
374 Leslie TABERNACLE Male Male V60 225 19 00:42:04 00:35:08 Claimed
375 Jack MOORE Male Male Senior 226 64 00:42:07 00:32:26 Claimed
376 Karen GEDDES Female Female Senior 150 68 00:42:08 00:35:22 Claimed
377 Ethan GRANT Male Male Senior 227 65 00:42:10 00:32:30 Claimed
378 Megan ILSLEY Female Female Senior 151 69 00:42:13 00:35:28 Claimed
379 Rachel JOHNSON Female Female V50 152 28 00:42:13 00:37:57 Claim
380 Alexandra BLAKEMAN Female Female Senior 153 70 00:42:14 00:34:50 Claimed
381 Gerald MATAVATA Male Male Senior 228 66 00:42:31 00:35:50 Claimed
382 Rob DRAG Male City of Salisbury A & RC - CoSARC Male Senior 229 67 00:42:35 00:35:59 Claimed
383 Emma DRAG Female City of Salisbury A & RC Female V40 154 44 00:42:36 00:35:59 Claimed
384 Chanel FALLON Female Female Senior 155 71 00:42:38 00:34:13 Claimed
385 Lisa EVANS Female Female V40 156 45 00:42:39 00:36:29 Claimed
386 Sallyanne TULLETT Female Female V50 157 29 00:42:41 00:34:43 Claimed
387 William GOODSELL Male Male Senior 230 68 00:42:42 00:33:31 Claimed
388 Jenn DEMPSEY Female Female Senior 158 72 00:42:43 00:33:35 Claimed
389 Laura HEALY Female Female Senior 159 73 00:42:44 00:33:34 Claimed
390 Pippa TIERNEY Female Female V40 160 46 00:42:48 00:34:55 Claimed
391 Bryony TRAFFORD-SMITH Female Datchet Dashers Female V60 161 2 00:42:51 00:34:35 Claimed
392 Irina DICUSAR Female Female Senior 162 74 00:42:58 00:35:59 Claimed
393 Michelle DICUSAR Female FU15 163 7 00:42:58 00:35:59 Claimed
394 Rhianne CONNOR Female Female V40 164 47 00:42:59 00:35:43 Claimed
395 Alex NATKOWSKA Female Male Senior 165 2 00:43:06 00:35:44 Claim
396 Emily KING Female Female Senior 166 75 00:43:08 00:37:16 Claimed
397 Louise LLOYD Female Female Senior 167 76 00:43:10 00:34:28 Claimed
398 Terry BUTCHART Male Male V40 231 52 00:43:12 00:36:02 Claimed
399 Susan LLOYD Female Sneyd Striders R.C. Female V50 168 30 00:43:15 00:36:05 Claimed
400 Donna PARKES Female Rye Cross Runners Female V40 169 48 00:43:15 00:37:21 Claimed
401 Faye RUSSELL Female Rye Cross Runners Female V40 170 49 00:43:15 00:37:22 Claimed
402 Gareth LLOYD Male Sneyd Striders R.C. Male V50 232 44 00:43:16 00:36:05 Claimed
403 Peter HATCHER Male Rye Cross Runners Male V60 233 20 00:43:16 00:37:22 Claimed
404 Frankie BARRON Female FU18 171 5 00:43:24 00:36:42 Claimed
405 Paul BARRON Male St Albans Striders Male V50 234 45 00:43:24 00:36:42 Claimed
406 Elliot HORTON Male MU15 235 32 00:43:28 00:35:35 Claimed
407 Christopher HORTON Male Male V40 236 53 00:43:28 00:35:32 Claimed
408 Thomas FULBROOK Male MU15 237 33 00:43:30 00:35:42 Claimed
409 Harlan CHAPMAN-GREEN Male Male Senior 238 69 00:43:32 00:35:34 Claimed
410 Natalia SZABO Female Female Senior 172 77 00:43:39 00:36:11 Claimed
411 Tom VAN DOKKUM Male Male V50 239 46 00:43:41 00:34:51 Claimed
412 Daniel HERBERT Male Male Senior 240 70 00:43:46 00:35:06 Claimed
413 Nicola AMPHLETT Female Female V40 173 50 00:43:50 00:36:30 Claimed
414 Gemma Female Female V40 174 51 00:43:54 00:36:34 Claim
415 Sangeet SEHMI Female Female Senior 175 78 00:43:57 00:36:48 Claimed
416 Elena KENT Female Female Senior 176 79 00:43:58 00:36:59 Claimed
417 Sue FULBROOK Female Female V40 177 52 00:44:03 00:36:14 Claimed
418 Aaron REES-WILLIAMS Male MU15 241 34 00:44:05 00:36:15 Claimed
419 Nicola REES-WILLIAMS Female Female V40 178 53 00:44:06 00:36:18 Claimed
420 Wendy WARLAND Female Female V60 179 3 00:44:09 00:36:16 Claimed
421 Preston DESBOROUGH Male MU15 242 35 00:44:09 00:37:36 Claimed
422 G NICHOLS Male MU15 243 36 00:44:12 00:35:16 Claim
423 Anna D'ONOFRIO Female Female V40 180 54 00:44:14 00:36:40 Claimed
424 Andrew HARRISON Male Male V40 244 54 00:44:14 00:36:08 Claimed
425 Paul NICHOLS Male Male V40 245 55 00:44:16 00:35:19 Claimed
426 Kelly PARSONS Female Female V40 181 55 00:44:17 00:37:47 Claimed
427 Claire DOBBIN Female Female V40 182 56 00:44:17 00:36:44 Claimed
428 Caitlin COLES Female FU15 183 8 00:44:18 00:35:54 Claimed
429 Lisa BLACKMORE Female Female V40 184 57 00:44:19 00:37:46 Claimed
430 Paul BALL Male Male V50 246 47 00:44:21 00:39:15 Claimed
431 Luke WEAVER Male Male Senior 247 71 00:44:24 00:37:19 Claimed
432 Tracy RIDER Female Female V50 185 31 00:44:28 00:39:31 Claimed
433 Adrian HENDON Male Male V40 248 56 00:44:31 00:37:20 Claimed
434 Cheryll HUGHSON Female Female V40 186 58 00:44:37 00:36:50 Claimed
435 Michael HUGHSON Male MU18 249 15 00:44:37 00:36:50 Claimed
436 Tori WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 187 80 00:44:37 00:37:46 Claimed
437 Sue KENT Female Female V60 188 4 00:44:40 00:37:42 Claimed
438 Simon BROAD Male Male V50 250 48 00:44:44 00:36:59 Claimed
439 Andrew JACKSON Male Male V40 251 57 00:44:44 00:35:16 Claimed
440 Julie ATKINS Female Female V40 189 59 00:44:46 00:37:13 Claim
441 Amy CAPEWELL Female Female Senior 190 81 00:44:55 00:38:46 Claimed
442 Emily BAYNE Female Female Senior 191 82 00:44:58 00:35:40 Claimed
443 Katie CROSS Female Female Senior 192 83 00:44:59 00:36:39 Claimed
444 Rob CROSS Male Male V50 252 49 00:45:00 00:36:37 Claim
445 Lucinda CROSS Female Female Senior 193 84 00:45:00 00:36:39 Claimed
446 Karen HILL Female Female V50 194 32 00:45:07 00:38:54 Claimed
447 Terence BALDWIN Male Male V70 253 4 00:45:10 00:38:43 Claimed
448 Peter MITCHELL Male Male V50 254 50 00:45:17 00:37:16 Claimed
449 Peter WELLBURN Male Male V50 255 51 00:45:21 00:36:32 Claimed
450 Nick MORRISON Male Male V50 256 52 00:45:21 00:36:19 Claimed
451 Marie GIBBS Female Female V40 195 60 00:45:33 00:36:30 Claimed
452 Georgina CUNNINGHAM Female Female V50 196 33 00:45:33 00:38:20 Claimed
453 Yeshwanth KUMAR Male Male Senior 257 72 00:45:37 00:37:15 Claimed
454 Owain FLEMING Male Male V50 258 53 00:45:39 00:37:46 Claimed
455 Victoria ROJAHN Female Female V40 197 61 00:45:40 00:36:28 Claimed
456 Rachel JOHNSON Female Cotteridge Park Runners Female V40 198 62 00:45:40 00:37:01 Claim
457 Ruth ROADLEY-BATTIN Female Female V40 199 63 00:45:40 00:37:03 Claimed
458 Melanie MEDDOWS Female Female Senior 200 85 00:45:48 00:38:51 Claimed
459 Aiden MILLER Male MU18 259 16 00:45:52 00:37:36 Claimed
460 Claudia SCRAGG Female Thame Runners Female V40 201 64 00:45:52 00:37:06 Claimed
461 Karly OHARE Female Female Senior 202 86 00:45:53 00:37:37 Claimed
462 Suzanne GRAY Female Female V40 203 65 00:45:54 00:36:42 Claimed
463 Zoe CRATES Female Female Senior 204 87 00:46:04 00:37:20 Claimed
464 Jessica WHITE Female Female Senior 205 88 00:46:11 00:37:26 Claimed
465 Joanne LANCASTER Female Female V40 206 66 00:46:13 00:37:03 Claimed
466 Ben TRINGHAM Male Male Senior 260 73 00:46:14 00:37:24 Claimed
467 Eva Zsuzsanna ZSIRAI Female Female V40 207 67 00:46:24 00:41:47 Claimed
468 Eva Roza ZSIRAI Female Female V60 208 5 00:46:25 00:41:47 Claimed
469 Ajay RAVICHANDRAN Male Male Senior 261 74 00:46:25 00:38:03 Claimed
470 Carol EMMS Female Female V50 209 34 00:46:29 00:40:47 Claimed
471 Claire DAVIS Female Female Senior 210 89 00:46:31 00:37:55 Claimed
472 Edward KIME Male Male Senior 262 75 00:46:44 00:36:59 Claimed
473 Trish YEADON Female Female V50 211 35 00:46:49 00:38:20 Claimed
474 David MCCULLOUGH Male Male V40 263 58 00:46:49 00:37:15 Claimed
475 Wendi GOODMAN Female Female V40 212 68 00:46:53 00:38:07 Claimed
476 Martin HUMPHREYS Male Male V40 264 59 00:46:54 00:38:06 Claimed
477 Tariro MUNGATE Female Female Senior 213 90 00:47:31 00:40:53 Claimed
478 Andy BLACKWELL Male Male V50 265 54 00:47:32 00:38:27 Claimed
479 Elizabeth LANGLEY Female Female Senior 214 91 00:47:38 00:38:29 Claimed
480 Barbara HENTHORNE Female Female V60 215 6 00:48:07 00:41:12 Claimed
481 Jo DOWN Female Female V50 216 36 00:48:19 00:41:26 Claimed
482 Verity FRANGIAMORE Female Female Senior 217 92 00:48:22 00:40:21 Claimed
483 Sarah MCNAMARA Female Female V40 218 69 00:48:29 00:41:52 Claimed
484 Corinne ORTON Female Female V40 219 70 00:48:30 00:40:19 Claimed
485 Jo ADDERLEY Female Female V50 220 37 00:48:40 00:43:15 Claimed
486 Attila Male Male V40 266 60 00:48:47 00:38:56 Claim
487 Nikolett PETROVICS Female Female Senior 221 93 00:48:47 00:38:56 Claimed
488 Emma STOYLE Female Female V40 222 71 00:48:48 00:39:28 Claimed
489 Tim DUCKETT Male Male V40 267 61 00:48:48 00:39:28 Claimed
490 Zoltan PAPP Male Male Senior 268 76 00:48:49 00:38:57 Claimed
491 Donna RANKIN Female Female V50 223 38 00:48:59 00:40:46 Claimed
492 Angela LAVAL Female Female V60 224 7 00:49:06 00:39:42 Claimed
493 Alison POINTING Female Female V50 225 39 00:49:06 00:42:11 Claimed
494 Phoebe HILL Female Female Senior 226 94 00:49:08 00:39:40 Claimed
495 Mark HILL Male Male V50 269 55 00:49:08 00:39:41 Claimed
496 Neiva NUNES DE MORAES Female Female V40 227 72 00:49:16 00:40:32 Claimed
497 SAFADI Male Male V40 270 62 00:49:17 00:40:31 Claim
498 Yvette BESWICK Female Female V50 228 40 00:49:20 00:40:47 Claimed
499 Richard CLARKE Male Male Senior 271 77 00:49:30 00:40:10 Claimed
500 Alistair CAMPBELL Male Male V60 272 21 00:49:36 00:44:02 Claimed
501 Vanessa WILSON Female Female V40 229 73 00:49:39 00:40:04 Claimed
502 Andrew COLES Male Male V50 273 56 00:49:42 00:41:15 Claimed
503 Ben SMITH Male Male Senior 274 78 00:49:45 00:40:20 Claimed
504 Elaine GEORGE Female Female Senior 230 95 00:49:45 00:40:21 Claimed
505 Alex CONVOY Female Female Senior 231 96 00:49:52 00:40:36 Claimed
506 Liz MARKIE Female Female V40 232 74 00:49:52 00:40:35 Claimed
507 Debbie HAAK Female Female V40 233 75 00:49:59 00:41:10 Claimed
508 Joel HULL Male The hulls MU15 275 37 00:49:59 00:40:46 Claimed
509 Ryan HULL Male The hulls Male Senior 276 79 00:50:00 00:40:47 Claimed
510 Mark BATSFORD Male Male V40 277 63 00:50:14 00:40:26 Claimed
511 Marty BATSFORD Male Male Senior 278 80 00:50:15 00:40:28 Claimed
512 Amanda HOWES Female Female V40 234 76 00:50:30 00:41:20 Claimed
513 Samuel BECK Male MU15 279 38 00:50:30 00:41:31 Claimed
514 Leona ASHCROFT Female Female Senior 235 97 00:50:32 00:41:41 Claimed
515 Paul BECK Male Male V50 280 57 00:50:32 00:41:33 Claimed
516 Stuart NEWMAN Male Male V50 281 58 00:50:34 00:41:01 Claimed
517 Lindy BARTLETT Female Female V50 236 41 00:50:35 00:41:04 Claimed
518 Cath HICKFORD Female Female V40 237 77 00:50:41 00:41:44 Claimed
519 Caroline TARBOX Female Female V50 238 42 00:50:42 00:41:44 Claimed
520 Mark DEAN Male Male V50 282 59 00:50:44 00:42:13 Claimed
521 Sarah KNIGHT Female Female Senior 239 98 00:50:49 00:41:21 Claimed
522 Samantha-May ROBSON Female Female Senior 240 99 00:50:53 00:41:41 Claimed
523 Rebecca CURLEY Female Female Senior 241 100 00:51:07 00:42:30 Claimed
524 Karen HAYWARD Female Female V50 242 43 00:51:11 00:41:56 Claimed
525 Christine HENSHAW Female Female V70 243 1 00:51:15 00:43:23 Claimed
526 Elliot HOLDSWORTH Male MU15 283 39 00:51:17 00:41:51 Claimed
527 Claire MILLER Female Thame Runners Female Senior 244 101 00:51:18 00:42:57 Claimed
528 Simon HOLDSWORTH Male Male V40 284 64 00:51:19 00:41:51 Claimed
529 James VIRDI Male Male V40 285 65 00:51:19 00:42:58 Claimed
530 Irene BECK Female Lonely Goat R C Female V40 245 78 00:51:53 00:42:49 Claimed
531 Fi BECK Female Female V40 246 79 00:51:53 00:42:51 Claimed
532 Lindsay HILEY Female Female V40 247 80 00:51:55 00:45:10 Claimed
533 Archie HILEY Male MU15 286 40 00:51:56 00:45:12 Claimed
534 Helen TAYLOR Female Redway Runners Female V50 248 44 00:52:07 00:43:08 Claimed
535 Jenna BRUCE Female Female V40 249 81 00:52:20 00:44:24 Claimed
536 Carleton RUTTER Male Male V40 287 66 00:52:22 00:43:29 Claimed
537 Clare GUNNING Female Female V40 250 82 00:52:26 00:42:58 Claimed
538 Natasha MITCHELL Female Female Senior 251 102 00:52:27 00:42:36 Claimed
539 Ross NICHOLLS Male Male Senior 288 81 00:52:27 00:42:35 Claimed
540 Roshini ASHOKKUMAR Female Female Senior 252 103 00:52:28 00:44:05 Claimed
541 Laura ROBERTS Female Female Senior 253 104 00:52:28 00:43:06 Claimed
542 Rachel SHORTLAND Female Female V40 254 83 00:52:53 00:43:14 Claimed
543 Mark SHORTLAND Male Male V50 289 60 00:52:54 00:43:11 Claimed
544 Thomas HARDY Male MU15 290 41 00:52:57 00:43:19 Claimed
545 Nicola HARDY Female Burnden Road Runners Female V40 255 84 00:52:57 00:43:20 Claimed
546 Rebecca COOK Female Female V40 256 85 00:53:02 00:43:49 Claimed
547 G MACDONALD Male Male Senior 291 82 00:53:08 00:43:48 Claimed
548 Joy MERRY Female Female V50 257 45 00:53:14 00:44:59 Claimed
549 Tom WELLING Male Male Senior 292 83 00:53:15 00:43:57 Claimed
550 Richard LAVAL Male Male V60 293 22 00:53:17 00:43:51 Claimed
551 Finton GREEN Male Black pear joggers Male Senior 294 84 00:53:36 00:45:41 Claimed
552 Kirsten GREEN Female FU18 258 6 00:53:37 00:45:42 Claimed
553 Penny GLIBBERY Female Female Senior 259 105 00:54:11 00:45:14 Claimed
554 Poppy NEWMAN Female Female Senior 260 106 00:54:18 00:44:33 Claim
555 Angela WHITWHAM Female Female V50 261 46 00:54:34 00:44:56 Claimed
556 Donna MITCHELL Female Female V50 262 47 00:55:03 00:45:31 Claimed
557 Kath CHEETHAM Female Female V40 263 86 00:55:07 00:45:42 Claimed
558 Alexandra CARR Female Female V40 264 87 00:55:26 00:46:25 Claimed
559 Bert GREGORY Male Male Senior 295 85 00:55:26 00:46:23 Claimed
560 Georgia WRIGHT Female Female Senior 265 107 00:55:50 00:46:16 Claimed
561 Denise WRIGHT Female Female V50 266 48 00:55:51 00:46:17 Claimed
562 Margaret LONGDEN Female Female V60 267 8 00:56:04 00:47:11 Claimed
563 Sarah TAYLOR-BRASEY Female Female V40 268 88 00:56:32 00:47:13 Claimed
564 Cedric BRASEY Male Male V40 296 67 00:56:35 00:47:14 Claimed
565 Ollie MORRIS Male MU15 297 42 00:56:54 00:56:05 Claimed
566 Sam MORRIS Male MU18 298 17 00:56:55 00:56:06 Claimed
567 Sarah BARBER Female Female V40 269 89 00:57:29 00:47:43 Claimed
568 Sonia CONRADIE Female Female V50 270 49 00:57:36 00:49:24 Claimed
569 Jo MORRIS Female Female V40 271 90 00:58:00 00:56:39 Claimed
570 Jake MORRIS Male MU18 299 18 00:58:01 00:56:38 Claimed
571 Lisa CLINCH Female Female V40 272 91 01:00:07 00:50:15 Claimed
572 Paul SANDERS Male Male Senior 300 86 01:00:08 00:50:14 Claimed
573 Jane FERRIS Female Female V50 273 50 01:00:27 00:50:46 Claimed
574 Gary HOOKS Male Male Senior 301 87 01:00:49 00:51:55 Claim
575 Lance WILLIAMSON Male Male Senior 302 88 01:01:02 00:51:14 Claimed
576 Michael FLETCHER Male Male V50 303 61 01:01:09 00:51:40 Claimed
577 Nicholas FLETCHER Male Male V40 304 68 01:01:15 00:51:45 Claimed
578 Claire FARLEY Female Female V60 274 9 01:01:56 01:00:16 Claimed
579 Tiffiney MILLARD Female Female Senior 275 108 01:02:04 00:52:24 Claimed
580 Peta GATHERCOLE Female Female V60 276 10 01:02:35 00:53:40 Claimed
581 Hannah ROSENDALE Female Female Senior 277 109 01:03:10 00:53:47 Claimed
582 Ian DUNCAN Male Male V50 305 62 01:03:15 00:53:44 Claimed
583 Claire THOMAS Female Billing Joggers Female Senior 278 110 01:04:07 00:56:41 Claimed
584 Sarah COBBOLD Female Female V40 279 92 01:04:08 00:54:24 Claimed
585 Margaret Ann SMITH Female Female V70 280 2 01:04:35 00:55:58 Claimed
586 Brian HIRD Male Male V70 306 5 01:06:09 00:57:19 Claimed
587 Stuart BAYNE Male Male V50 307 63 01:07:35 00:58:19 Claimed
588 Mark HALLAM Male Male V40 308 69 01:07:39 00:58:20 Claimed
589 Rhian OXENHAM Female Female Senior 281 111 01:07:39 00:58:39 Claimed
590 Linda THOMAS Female Female V50 282 51 01:07:51 00:58:38 Claimed
591 Mitchell LAWRENCE Male Male V50 309 64 01:07:51 00:58:40 Claimed
592 Emma GREENWOOD Female Female Senior 283 112 01:09:59 01:00:47 Claimed
593 David HATTON Male Male V60 310 23 01:11:57 01:03:23 Claimed
594 Richard HATTON Male Male Senior 311 89 01:11:57 01:03:23 Claimed
595 Bharati BIRDAVADE Female Female V40 284 93 01:40:20 01:31:45 Claimed