The Race Organiser : Run Silverstone Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Run Silverstone

Silverstone Circuit, Silverstone, TOWCESTER. NN12 8TN

Half Marathon Results


10/10/2021, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 David BREWIS Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 1 1 01:13:03 01:12:59.00 Claimed
2 Namir BATAVIA Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male Senior 2 2 01:13:30 01:13:26.00 Claimed
3 Jason FRENCH Male Wellingborough & District AC Male V40 3 1 01:14:48 01:14:41.00 Claimed
4 Oli WALKER Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 4 3 01:15:14 01:15:03.00 Claimed
5 Iain BAILEY Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male V40 5 2 01:15:21 01:15:16.00 Claimed
6 Tadhgh KEATING Male Cardiff AAC Male Senior 6 4 01:15:43 01:15:38.00 Claimed
7 Michael PASSMORE Male Highworth RC Male Senior 7 5 01:16:40 01:16:34.00 Claimed
8 Maxime AMELIN Male Male Senior 8 6 01:17:16 01:17:11.00 Claimed
9 Lee GAWLER Male Bristol & West AC Male Senior 9 7 01:17:16 01:17:13.00 Claimed
10 Benjamin HYAMS Male Male Senior 10 8 01:17:18 01:17:13.00 Claimed
11 Nick TUFTNELL Male Bristol & West AC Male V40 11 3 01:17:19 01:17:16.00 Claimed
12 Mark HOBBS Male Griffithstown Harriers Male Senior 12 9 01:17:50 01:17:46.00 Claimed
13 Courtenay CHESSELL Male swindon harriers Male V40 13 4 01:18:23 01:18:21.00 Claimed
14 Nick DALE Male Male V40 14 5 01:18:31 01:18:27.00 Claimed
15 Richard WHITELEGG Male Hinckley Running Club Male V50 15 1 01:18:45 01:18:42.00 Claimed
16 David WILLIAMS Male Midlands Masters AC Male V50 16 2 01:18:46 01:18:44.00 Claim
17 Philip NIND Male Holme Pierrpont RC Male Senior 17 10 01:19:12 01:19:07.00 Claimed
18 Greg SOUTHERN Male SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male V50 18 3 01:19:23 01:19:18.00 Claimed
19 Ryan YOUNG Male Long Eaton Running Club Male Senior 19 11 01:19:23 01:19:19.00 Claimed
20 Jake WAGGOTT Male Ipswich Jaffa RC Male Senior 20 12 01:19:34 01:19:29.00 Claimed
21 George DE BOLLA Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male Senior 21 13 01:19:43 01:19:41.00 Claimed
22 Reuben KEATING Male Bristol & West AC Male Senior 22 14 01:19:46 01:19:41.00 Claimed
23 Adam LAVELLE Male Barnsley AC Male Senior 23 15 01:20:30 01:20:19.00 Claimed
24 Ben MARSTERS Male Male Senior 24 16 01:20:31 01:20:22.00 Claimed
25 Thomas BLUNT Male Male Senior 25 17 01:20:39 01:20:33.00 Claimed
26 Jake BUTTERFIELD Male St Albans Striders Male Senior 26 18 01:20:55 01:20:47.00 Claimed
27 Pawel LANGER Male Sphinx AC Male V50 27 4 01:21:25 01:21:20.00 Claimed
28 Tony BRADY-LOCKE Male St Albans Striders Male Senior 28 19 01:21:41 01:21:33.00 Claimed
29 Oliver NEELY Male headington road runners Male Senior 29 20 01:21:47 01:21:39.00 Claimed
30 Paul MACKAY Male Male Senior 30 21 01:21:52 01:21:44.00 Claim
31 Kevin LANE Male Male V40 31 6 01:21:56 01:21:51.00 Claimed
32 Daniel KELLY Female Male Senior 32 22 01:21:57 01:21:48.00 Claimed
33 Mark SANDAMAS Male Barlick fell runners Male V50 33 5 01:22:04 01:21:55.00 Claimed
34 Ian FOLWELL Male Higham Harriers AC Male V40 34 7 01:22:09 01:22:01.00 Claimed
35 Daniel CLARKE Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 35 23 01:22:55 01:22:51.00 Claimed
36 Josh GREEN Male Male Senior 36 24 01:23:13 01:23:05.00 Claimed
37 Graham WHITE Male Male Senior 37 25 01:23:20 01:23:08.00 Claimed
38 Michael SHADWELL Male Male Senior 38 26 01:23:26 01:23:18.00 Claimed
39 Chris GOAD Male Chineham Park Running Club Male V40 39 8 01:23:29 01:23:20.00 Claimed
40 Ric PASSEY Male Male V40 40 9 01:23:43 01:23:31.00 Claimed
41 Sam PALMER Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 41 27 01:23:46 01:23:41.00 Claimed
42 Ashley TOMBS Male Male Senior 42 28 01:23:51 01:23:27.00 Claimed
43 Lucie CUSTANCE Female Clapham Chasers Female V40 1 1 01:23:55 01:23:48.00 Claimed
44 Adam CLARK Male Kettering Town Harriers Male Senior 43 29 01:24:03 01:23:56.00 Claimed
45 Tom GUY Male Male Senior 44 30 01:24:05 01:23:59.00 Claimed
46 Alexander HEYES Male Kings Heath Lions RC Male Senior 45 31 01:24:07 01:23:27.00 Claimed
47 Julian SHERMAN Male Male V40 46 10 01:24:19 01:24:16.00 Claimed
48 Alex VERES Male West 4 H Male Senior 47 32 01:24:34 01:24:18.00 Claimed
49 Philip BOURGUIGNON Male Male V40 48 11 01:24:38 01:24:33.00 Claimed
50 David MCNAB Male Male Senior 49 33 01:24:41 01:24:18.00 Claimed
51 Peter FINAZZI Male Run and ride Male V40 50 12 01:24:43 01:24:30.00 Claimed
52 Matthew JOHNSTON Male Male V40 51 13 01:24:45 01:24:23.00 Claimed
53 Dan NURSE Male Severn AC Male V40 52 14 01:24:58 01:24:45.00 Claimed
54 Olivia HARRIS Female Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club Female Senior 2 1 01:25:26 01:25:12.00 Claimed
55 Christopher WILSON Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 53 34 01:25:34 01:25:20.00 Claimed
56 Allan BLAND Male Male V40 54 15 01:25:36 01:25:20.00 Claimed
57 Michael MORLEY Male Aldridge RC Male V50 55 6 01:25:42 01:25:24.00 Claimed
58 Edward STEPHENSON Male Male Senior 56 35 01:25:44 01:25:25.00 Claimed
59 Rob MANNING Male Male Senior 57 36 01:25:57 01:25:50.00 Claimed
60 Paul SAMWAYS Male Male Senior 58 37 01:26:00 01:25:40.00 Claimed
61 Shaun HEMMINGS Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club Male V40 59 16 01:26:08 01:26:02.00 Claimed
62 Jason KING Male swindon harriers Male V50 60 7 01:26:37 01:25:48.00 Claimed
63 Keith MATTHEWS Male Harborough AC Male Senior 61 38 01:26:40 01:26:22.00 Claimed
64 Darren EASTER Male Male V40 62 17 01:26:45 01:26:31.00 Claimed
65 David RAFFAELLI Male Male Senior 63 39 01:26:46 01:26:26.00 Claimed
66 Daniel HOLLINS Male Male Senior 64 40 01:26:55 01:26:18.00 Claimed
67 Joe CHICK Non-Binary Kenilworth Runners NBS 1 1 01:26:57 01:26:44.00 Claimed
68 Andrew INGLIS Male Male Senior 65 41 01:26:58 01:26:10.00 Claimed
69 David HAYLETT Male Male V40 66 18 01:27:03 01:26:20.00 Claimed
70 Benjamin DOWLING Male Male Senior 67 42 01:27:06 01:27:00.00 Claimed
71 Jonathan STANFORTH Male Bournville Harriers Male Senior 68 43 01:27:17 01:27:09.00 Claimed
72 Ian CHANT Male Long Eaton Male V50 69 8 01:27:18 01:27:10.00 Claimed
73 Kris WHITMORE Male Fetch Everyone RC Male V40 70 19 01:27:19 01:27:07.00 Claimed
74 Kristian HORABIN Male Male Senior 71 44 01:27:20 01:27:06.00 Claimed
75 Harry PEART Male Ntri Northants Triathlon club Male Senior 72 45 01:27:24 01:26:53.00 Claimed
76 Gary DAY Male Avon Valley Runners Male V40 73 20 01:27:24 01:27:09.00 Claimed
77 Thomas TOYER Male Male Senior 74 46 01:27:32 01:26:54.00 Claimed
78 James DIXON Male Desford Striders Male Senior 75 47 01:27:34 01:27:24.00 Claimed
79 Tom SHAW Male Male Senior 76 48 01:27:36 01:27:15.00 Claimed
80 Scott BAXENDALE-WHITE Male Male Senior 77 49 01:27:38 01:27:30.00 Claimed
81 Colin CROWHURST Male Male Senior 78 50 01:27:42 01:27:26.00 Claimed
82 Jimmy MUCHECHETERE Male Male V40 79 21 01:27:50 01:27:34.00 Claimed
83 Craig LYNAM Male Male V50 80 9 01:27:53 01:27:01.00 Claimed
84 Ekaterina PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Female BARNES RUNNERS CLUB Female Senior 3 2 01:27:59 01:27:29.00 Claimed
85 Robin WILLIAMS Male Male Senior 81 51 01:28:06 01:26:33.00 Claimed
86 Brian CURRIER Male Kidderminster & Stourport AC Male V50 82 10 01:28:10 01:27:09.00 Claimed
87 Andy FRYER Male Male V40 83 22 01:28:15 01:28:05.00 Claimed
88 Patrick THOEUNG Male Harold Wood Running Club Male V40 84 23 01:28:16 01:27:43.00 Claim
89 Jimmy HART Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male Senior 85 52 01:28:24 01:27:51.00 Claimed
90 David BAGWELL Male Kings Heath Lions RC Male Senior 86 53 01:28:25 01:27:46.00 Claimed
91 Johann LE ROUX Male Harold Wood Running Club Male V40 87 24 01:28:31 01:27:58.00 Claimed
92 Niki MORGAN Female Chepstow Harriers Female V50 4 1 01:28:36 01:28:29.00 Claimed
93 Nicolas BLUNT Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club Male Senior 88 54 01:28:38 01:28:24.00 Claimed
94 Rory MACRAE Male Male Senior 89 55 01:28:40 01:27:28.00 Claimed
95 Glynn TAYLOR Male Watford Joggers Male Senior 90 56 01:28:44 01:28:17.00 Claimed
96 Alexander STEMMLER Male Male Senior 91 57 01:28:44 01:28:21.00 Claimed
97 Peter HODGES Male Male V40 92 25 01:28:56 01:28:35.00 Claimed
98 Jamie GOUGH Male Male Senior 93 58 01:29:02 01:28:26.00 Claimed
99 Mark TYRRELL Male Male V50 94 11 01:29:07 01:28:34.00 Claim
100 Matthew BOND Male Male Senior 95 59 01:29:17 01:28:45.00 Claimed
101 Max USEN Male Male Senior 96 60 01:29:19 01:28:40.00 Claimed
102 Ian HUNTER Male Alchester running club Male V40 97 26 01:29:20 01:28:44.00 Claimed
103 Morgan BRADLEY Male Lichfield Running Club Male Senior 98 61 01:29:24 01:28:44.00 Claimed
104 John STORROW Male Male Senior 99 62 01:29:30 01:29:21.00 Claimed
105 Jack BARNES Male Male Senior 100 63 01:29:34 01:29:16.00 Claimed
106 Simon JELL Male swindon harriers Male Senior 101 64 01:29:42 01:29:06.00 Claimed
107 Ross CLAMP Male Male Senior 102 65 01:29:44 01:29:19.00 Claimed
108 Andrew PRICE Male Male Senior 103 66 01:29:53 01:29:36.00 Claim
109 Mark PATTRICK Male Male Senior 104 67 01:29:56 01:29:35.00 Claimed
110 Jamie BOURNE Male Male Senior 105 68 01:29:57 01:29:44.00 Claimed
111 Darren SAYER Male Coastal Striders Male V40 106 27 01:30:00 01:29:22.00 Claimed
112 Taylor SMITH Male Male Senior 107 69 01:30:07 01:29:48.00 Claimed
113 David ELLIS Male Male Senior 108 70 01:30:10 01:29:07.00 Claimed
114 Will PATERSON Male Running for Time Male Senior 109 71 01:30:31 01:30:15.00 Claimed
115 Amanda DEAVY Female Northbrook AC Female V40 5 2 01:30:33 01:29:59.00 Claimed
116 Kamil ROSINSKI Male Male Senior 110 72 01:30:40 01:30:26.00 Claim
117 Mark BONHAM Male Wellingborough & District AC Male V50 111 12 01:30:43 01:29:59.00 Claimed
118 David MASON Male Hatch Warren Runners Male Senior 112 73 01:30:46 01:30:20.00 Claimed
119 Elliot WOOLLEY Male Hermitage Harriers Male Senior 113 74 01:30:48 01:29:32.00 Claimed
120 Edward BACON Male Sutton in ashfield harriers and ac Male V50 114 13 01:30:51 01:30:03.00 Claimed
121 Darren CRANSWICK Male Male Senior 115 75 01:31:00 01:30:06.00 Claimed
122 Marcus BROWN Male stamford striders Male V50 116 14 01:31:05 01:30:50.00 Claimed
123 Dan CLIFFT Male Northampton Road Runners Male V40 117 28 01:31:06 01:30:31.00 Claimed
124 Glenn CUZNER Male Stevenage striders Male Senior 118 76 01:31:12 01:30:24.00 Claimed
125 Chris WOOLMORE Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V40 119 29 01:31:17 01:31:03.00 Claimed
126 Ant DWIGHT Male Male V50 120 15 01:31:21 01:30:48.00 Claimed
127 Shaun GRIFFITH Male Ranelagh Harriers Male Senior 121 77 01:31:29 01:31:01.00 Claimed
128 Robin CLEE Male newark ac Male V40 122 30 01:31:36 01:31:27.00 Claimed
129 Chris HOPKIN Male Tetbury Dolphins Male V40 123 31 01:31:50 01:31:04.00 Claimed
130 Nick LINGLEY Male Male Senior 124 78 01:31:52 01:31:33.00 Claimed
131 Martin WILDE Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male Senior 125 79 01:31:54 01:31:26.00 Claimed
132 Ben PILSBURY Male Male V40 126 32 01:31:57 01:31:37.00 Claimed
133 Tom GLIBBERY Male Male Senior 127 80 01:31:58 01:31:17.00 Claimed
134 Lisa WAKEMAN Female Aldridge Running Club Female Senior 6 3 01:32:08 01:31:48.00 Claimed
135 Ieva KLAVINA Female Female V40 7 3 01:32:17 01:32:04.00 Claimed
136 James CORNICK Male Male Senior 128 81 01:32:17 01:32:08.00 Claimed
137 Liam SAFFORD Male Male Senior 129 82 01:32:22 01:31:57.00 Claimed
138 Mark ELLIOTT Male Male V40 130 33 01:32:24 01:32:10.00 Claimed
139 Kevin TUSTAIN Male Brackley & District Running Club Male Senior 131 83 01:32:26 01:32:09.00 Claimed
140 Stephen OWEN Male Chepstow Harriers Male V60 132 1 01:32:31 01:32:22.00 Claimed
141 Neil SKELLAM Male Male V40 133 34 01:32:40 01:32:15.00 Claimed
142 Jason LAMB Male Male V40 134 35 01:32:42 01:31:49.00 Claimed
143 Stephen WEBB Male Male V50 135 16 01:32:46 01:32:01.00 Claimed
144 Scott STOKES Male Male Senior 136 84 01:32:47 01:31:56.00 Claimed
145 Simon GURNEY Male Shenley Striders Male V50 137 17 01:32:52 01:32:34.00 Claimed
146 Jonathan CUTLER Male Male Senior 138 85 01:32:58 01:32:05.00 Claimed
147 Nicholas BERTRAM SMITH Male Male Senior 139 86 01:33:01 01:32:44.00 Claimed
148 Adam SMITH Male Male V40 140 36 01:33:05 01:32:14.00 Claim
149 Ben JENKINS Male Male V40 141 37 01:33:07 01:32:54.00 Claimed
150 Matt OSBORNE Male Male Senior 142 87 01:33:16 01:32:33.00 Claimed
151 Chris BROCKBANK Male Male Senior 143 88 01:33:22 01:32:44.00 Claimed
152 Alex WILLSON Male Renegades Triathlon Male V40 144 38 01:33:46 01:32:33.00 Claimed
153 David THOMAS Male Male Senior 145 89 01:33:50 01:33:05.00 Claim
154 Jonathan OWEN Male Male Senior 146 90 01:33:58 01:33:26.00 Claimed
155 Joel BARKER Male Male Senior 147 91 01:34:03 01:31:49.00 Claimed
156 Stephen AMES Male Boxted runners Male V40 148 39 01:34:04 01:33:33.00 Claimed
157 Jonathan LITTLEWOOD Male Male V40 149 40 01:34:06 01:33:12.00 Claimed
158 Jamil ANAKKAR Male Male Senior 150 92 01:34:10 01:33:35.00 Claimed
159 Amie BUTTLE Female Female Senior 8 4 01:34:18 01:34:06.00 Claimed
160 Martin DI FRANCO Male Male Senior 151 93 01:34:25 01:30:46.00 Claimed
161 Ryan JOHNSON Male Male Senior 152 94 01:34:28 01:34:03.00 Claimed
162 Kelvin CLEMENTS Male Male V40 153 41 01:34:28 01:33:29.00 Claimed
163 Mark RAY Male Male V40 154 42 01:34:42 01:33:43.00 Claimed
164 Marek GAJOWY Male Male Senior 155 95 01:34:44 01:34:32.00 Claimed
165 Ian KELLY Male Male V40 156 43 01:34:48 01:33:16.00 Claimed
166 Neil MACMURDIE Male Male Senior 157 96 01:35:09 01:34:21.00 Claimed
167 Jason MOODY Male Male Senior 158 97 01:35:13 01:33:13.00 Claimed
168 Guy CRADDOCK Male Male V40 159 44 01:35:19 01:34:47.00 Claimed
169 Phil WRIGHT Male Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers Male Senior 160 98 01:35:19 01:35:03.00 Claimed
170 Phillip WRIGHT Male Male V50 161 18 01:35:19 01:35:03.00 Claimed
171 Neil LOAKE Male Male V40 162 45 01:35:26 01:34:47.00 Claimed
172 Pawe WLODARCZYK Male Male V40 163 46 01:35:28 01:35:11.00 Claim
173 Robert PULLIN Male Male Senior 164 99 01:35:38 01:35:22.00 Claimed
174 David NORRIS Male Male V50 165 19 01:35:48 01:35:24.00 Claimed
175 Iain NASH Male Male Senior 166 100 01:35:48 01:35:35.00 Claimed
176 Chris PHILLIPS Male Werrington Joggers Male V40 167 47 01:35:49 01:35:26.00 Claimed
177 Kristofer BURTON Male Male Senior 168 101 01:35:52 01:35:32.00 Claimed
178 David BIRD Male Lonely Goat RC Male V50 169 20 01:36:05 01:35:33.00 Claimed
179 Roy ROBERTS Male Norfolk Gazelles Male Senior 170 102 01:36:06 01:35:00.00 Claimed
180 Giorgio CLARIONI Male Male Senior 171 103 01:36:16 01:35:42.00 Claimed
181 Matthew LI Male Male V40 172 48 01:36:28 01:35:58.00 Claimed
182 Martin RANDALL Male Male Senior 173 104 01:36:32 01:36:15.00 Claimed
183 Jason FARRAND Male Male Senior 174 105 01:36:34 01:36:02.00 Claimed
184 Alex HAMMANT Male Male Senior 175 106 01:36:38 01:35:50.00 Claimed
185 Rob CARR Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 176 49 01:36:44 01:36:16.00 Claim
186 Rachel PIPER Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers Female V40 9 4 01:36:45 01:36:29.00 Claimed
187 Adam ROWLEDGE Male Male Senior 177 107 01:36:51 01:36:19.00 Claimed
188 Tyler FERRE Male Male Senior 178 108 01:36:51 01:36:37.00 Claimed
189 David RIDLEY Male Male Senior 179 109 01:36:53 01:36:34.00 Claimed
190 Laurence HYLTON Male 100 Marathon Club Male V50 180 21 01:36:54 01:36:10.00 Claimed
191 Jair GUZMAN Male Male V40 181 50 01:36:55 01:36:16.00 Claimed
192 Henry HAMILTON-GOULD Male Newmarket Joggers Male Senior 182 110 01:36:58 01:36:41.00 Claimed
193 Dan COPE Male Male Senior 183 111 01:36:58 01:36:18.00 Claimed
194 Rebecca FLETCHER Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 10 5 01:37:03 01:36:37.00 Claimed
195 Mike HALCOMB Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers Male V40 184 51 01:37:05 01:36:15.00 Claimed
196 Michael DUDLEY Male leighton fun runners Male Senior 185 112 01:37:09 01:36:01.00 Claimed
197 Grant HOLLOWAY Male Male Senior 186 113 01:37:15 01:36:34.00 Claimed
198 Tim BUCKLE Male Male Senior 187 114 01:37:18 01:36:56.00 Claimed
199 James TRACEY Male Kettering Town Harriers Male Senior 188 115 01:37:25 01:36:55.00 Claimed
200 Paul ROBERTSON Male Male Senior 189 116 01:37:27 01:37:18.00 Claimed
201 Will CHILTON Male Male Senior 190 117 01:37:30 01:35:45.00 Claimed
202 Jason ANDREW Male Male Senior 191 118 01:37:35 01:37:08.00 Claimed
203 Alicia GRAY Female Harold Wood Running Club Female V40 11 5 01:37:57 01:37:23.00 Claimed
204 Adam BEAUMONT Male Male Senior 192 119 01:38:05 01:37:49.00 Claimed
205 Tetsuji MASUDA Male Male V40 193 52 01:38:07 01:37:32.00 Claimed
206 Ian HODGES Male Male V50 194 22 01:38:08 01:37:54.00 Claimed
207 Andrew PROVOST Male Sandhurst Joggers Male Senior 195 120 01:38:11 01:36:57.00 Claim
208 David BRADLEY Male Male V40 196 53 01:38:18 01:37:34.00 Claimed
209 Jonathan SKINNER Male Male Senior 197 121 01:38:26 01:37:37.00 Claimed
210 Max KIRBY Male Male Senior 198 122 01:38:30 01:38:04.00 Claimed
211 Brian QUARTERMAIN Male Male V50 199 23 01:38:32 01:37:25.00 Claimed
212 Premysl DVORAK Male Werrington Joggers Male V40 200 54 01:38:32 01:38:03.00 Claim
213 Dale GRIMSHAW Male Male V40 201 55 01:38:34 01:37:18.00 Claimed
214 Joseph Chege MUCHENE Male Male V40 202 56 01:38:35 01:37:59.00 Claimed
215 Liam WHITE Male Male Senior 203 123 01:38:35 01:37:29.00 Claimed
216 Suzannah FLEMING Female Female Senior 12 6 01:38:35 01:37:53.00 Claimed
217 Benjamin MCLAVERTY Male Northampton Road Runners Male Senior 204 124 01:38:44 01:38:11.00 Claimed
218 Steven HALES Male Male V50 205 24 01:38:47 01:37:47.00 Claimed
219 Joshua MARTIN Male MU18 206 1 01:38:51 01:35:44.00 Claimed
220 Andrew SKELTON Male Male V40 207 57 01:38:54 01:38:21.00 Claimed
221 Sam CLARK Male Male Senior 208 125 01:38:54 01:36:34.00 Claimed
222 Ashley COX Male Male Senior 209 126 01:38:58 01:38:38.00 Claimed
223 Colin GILMER Male Male Senior 210 127 01:39:00 01:37:56.00 Claimed
224 Claire HARRISON Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V40 13 6 01:39:03 01:38:29.00 Claimed
225 Glenn BROWNE Male Male V40 211 58 01:39:15 01:37:50.00 Claimed
226 Sam COX Male Male Senior 212 128 01:39:16 01:38:42.00 Claimed
227 Ben NORTH Male Male Senior 213 129 01:39:16 01:38:23.00 Claimed
228 Adam RUDGE Male Male Senior 214 130 01:39:20 01:38:30.00 Claimed
229 Rolf HOELMER Male Hinckley Running Club Male V40 215 59 01:39:24 01:38:28.00 Claimed
230 Phil ATKINS Male Redway Runners Male V50 216 25 01:39:25 01:39:08.00 Claimed
231 Lee ORMEROD Male Male Senior 217 131 01:39:29 01:38:57.00 Claim
232 Steven SMITH Male Male V40 218 60 01:39:29 01:38:38.00 Claimed
233 Yvonne ALDRED Female Female V40 14 7 01:39:31 01:38:04.00 Claimed
234 Andrew BOWMAN Male Male V40 219 61 01:39:31 01:37:50.00 Claimed
235 Andy FORD Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 220 132 01:39:33 01:39:15.00 Claimed
236 Stephen WAITES Male Male V40 221 62 01:39:33 01:38:05.00 Claimed
237 Ryan JORDAN Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male Senior 222 133 01:39:34 01:38:50.00 Claimed
238 Marcin BUCKI Male Male V40 223 63 01:39:34 01:38:37.00 Claimed
239 Geri TAYLOR Female Female V40 15 8 01:39:39 01:39:25.00 Claimed
240 Jon ROBERTS Male Male V50 224 26 01:39:39 01:38:48.00 Claimed
241 Gareth CASBURN Male Male Senior 225 134 01:39:41 01:38:27.00 Claimed
242 Bailey RAFFELL Male Male Senior 226 135 01:39:41 01:37:45.00 Claimed
243 Ed SHEPLEY Male Male V40 227 64 01:39:43 01:38:21.00 Claimed
244 Michael MOONEY Male Male Senior 228 136 01:39:46 01:39:19.00 Claimed
245 Jamie TOWNSEND Male Male Senior 229 137 01:39:53 01:38:53.00 Claimed
246 Samuel HORTON Male Male Senior 230 138 01:39:58 01:38:13.00 Claimed
247 Brian WILLIAMS Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V50 231 27 01:39:58 01:39:35.00 Claimed
248 Mark ASHMORE Male Stilton Striders Male V40 232 65 01:39:59 01:39:13.00 Claimed
249 Tommy POLLARD Male Male Senior 233 139 01:40:00 01:39:32.00 Claimed
250 Paul HOLMES Male Silson AC Male Senior 234 140 01:40:02 01:39:43.00 Claimed
251 Carrie FRAZER Female Female Senior 16 7 01:40:03 01:39:10.00 Claimed
252 Simon HARVEY Male Male Senior 235 141 01:40:04 01:39:08.00 Claimed
253 Steve COLEMAN Male Male V50 236 28 01:40:05 01:38:56.00 Claimed
254 Martin BURNELL Male Male V40 237 66 01:40:07 01:39:23.00 Claimed
255 Luke BLOODWORTH Male Male Senior 238 142 01:40:10 01:39:01.00 Claimed
256 Matthew CLAMP Male Male V40 239 67 01:40:17 01:39:50.00 Claimed
257 Joe HAYWARD Male Male Senior 240 143 01:40:19 01:39:32.00 Claimed
258 Charlotte CLARK Female Female Senior 17 8 01:40:20 01:39:29.00 Claimed
259 Sean MATTHEWS Male Long Eaton RC Male V50 241 29 01:40:29 01:39:04.00 Claimed
260 Craig WILLMER Male Male Senior 242 144 01:40:32 01:40:08.00 Claimed
261 Shaun WILKINSON Male Male Senior 243 145 01:40:32 01:39:28.00 Claimed
262 John SPINKS Male Male Senior 244 146 01:40:32 01:39:28.00 Claimed
263 Ollie LORD Male Retford Athletics Male V40 245 68 01:40:33 01:40:09.00 Claimed
264 Jody HORTH Male Beverley AC Male V40 246 69 01:40:33 01:40:15.00 Claimed
265 Jason SMITH Male Male Senior 247 147 01:40:34 01:39:22.00 Claim
266 Graeme MCKAY Male Male V40 248 70 01:40:36 01:40:17.00 Claimed
267 Andy WHITTLE Male Male Senior 249 148 01:40:41 01:39:15.00 Claimed
268 Steve PERRIN Male Male Senior 250 149 01:40:44 01:39:38.00 Claimed
269 Darren WILLIAMS Male Male V50 251 30 01:40:46 01:39:05.00 Claimed
270 Phil HALL Male Male V40 252 71 01:40:46 01:38:04.00 Claimed
271 Romeo CHINOMONA Male Male Senior 253 150 01:40:48 01:40:25.00 Claimed
272 Thomas MARTIN Male stamford striders Male V40 254 72 01:40:48 01:40:32.00 Claimed
273 Dushan HETTIARACHCHI Male Male V40 255 73 01:41:00 01:39:55.00 Claimed
274 Emma WILLIAMS Female Cool Runnings UK Female Senior 18 9 01:41:06 01:40:02.00 Claim
275 Tim LITTLE Male Male Senior 256 151 01:41:07 01:38:35.00 Claimed
276 Tom EMPSON Male Male Senior 257 152 01:41:11 01:40:05.00 Claimed
277 Anna MCGHEE Female Female Senior 19 10 01:41:14 01:39:44.00 Claimed
278 James MCGHEE Male Male Senior 258 153 01:41:14 01:39:44.00 Claimed
279 Dave THORNTON Male Reading Roadrunners Male V50 259 31 01:41:15 01:41:00.00 Claimed
280 Barry NEAL Male Erme Valley Harriers Male V40 260 74 01:41:16 01:41:01.00 Claimed
281 Wesley THORNE Male Dunstable Road Runners Male V40 261 75 01:41:16 01:41:02.00 Claimed
282 Samuel PROCTOR Male Male Senior 262 154 01:41:18 01:40:36.00 Claimed
283 David CONTE Female Female V40 20 9 01:41:22 01:40:57.00 Claimed
284 Robert DYSON Male Male V40 263 76 01:41:29 01:40:32.00 Claimed
285 Andrew PAGE Male Harold Wood Running Club Male V40 264 77 01:41:35 01:41:02.00 Claimed
286 Sean Male Male Senior 265 155 01:41:39 01:41:05.00 Claimed
287 Si MACKLEY Male Fordy Runs Male V40 266 78 01:41:42 01:41:10.00 Claimed
288 Gabor BANFAI Male Redway Runners Male V40 267 79 01:41:42 01:41:05.00 Claimed
289 David HODSON Male Holme Pierrepont RC Male V40 268 80 01:41:43 01:41:07.00 Claimed
290 Ben JOHNSTONE Male Male V40 269 81 01:41:43 01:39:08.00 Claimed
291 Matt MOLD Male Sphinx AC Male V40 270 82 01:41:45 01:40:13.00 Claimed
292 Kurt AUSTIN-ARCHER Male Male Senior 271 156 01:41:51 01:41:31.00 Claimed
293 Mark HEYCOCK Male Male V50 272 32 01:41:52 01:40:56.00 Claimed
294 Michal NIZLER Male Sleaford Town Runners Male V40 273 83 01:41:52 01:40:50.00 Claimed
295 Andrew BRUNTON Male Male Senior 274 157 01:41:52 01:40:02.00 Claimed
296 Daniel B.D.E STEEL HUGHES Male Steel sharpens steel Male Senior 275 158 01:41:55 01:40:37.00 Claim
297 Prashanth Kumar SRIPATHI Male Almost Athletes Male Senior 276 159 01:41:56 01:40:49.00 Claimed
298 DOBBS Male Male Senior 277 160 01:42:00 01:40:45.00 Claim
299 Susanna O'SHAUGHNESSY Female Pershore Plum Plodders Female Senior 21 11 01:42:00 01:40:55.00 Claimed
300 Ashley JONES Male Male Senior 278 161 01:42:02 01:41:10.00 Claimed
301 Colin DANCE Male Male V40 279 84 01:42:06 01:41:14.00 Claimed
302 Harry HIGGS Male Male Senior 280 162 01:42:08 01:40:32.00 Claimed
303 James ABBOTT Male Male Senior 281 163 01:42:09 01:41:27.00 Claimed
304 Daniel BATE Male Cleobury Mortimer running club Male Senior 282 164 01:42:09 01:40:40.00 Claimed
305 Nick PITT Male Male V40 283 85 01:42:10 01:41:49.00 Claimed
306 Takahito NAKAGAWA Male Male V40 284 86 01:42:11 01:40:28.00 Claimed
307 Gavin PETRELLI Male CDF Runners Male Senior 285 165 01:42:12 01:38:27.00 Claimed
308 Andrew FREAR Male Male Senior 286 166 01:42:13 01:40:42.00 Claimed
309 Michael WILLCOX Male Male Senior 287 167 01:42:14 01:39:57.00 Claimed
310 Tom WILKINS Male Male Senior 288 168 01:42:14 01:41:31.00 Claimed
311 Kev MASON Male Male V40 289 87 01:42:15 01:41:12.00 Claimed
312 Gary JONES Male Male V40 290 88 01:42:16 01:41:42.00 Claim
313 Andrew MACDONALD Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers Male V40 291 89 01:42:20 01:41:52.00 Claimed
314 Stuart DENNIS Male Male V40 292 90 01:42:22 01:41:43.00 Claimed
315 Cameron CHRISTIE Male Male Senior 293 169 01:42:22 01:41:08.00 Claimed
316 Peter MCPARLAND Male Male Senior 294 170 01:42:27 01:41:58.00 Claimed
317 Sam RICHARDS Male Male V40 295 91 01:42:28 01:38:50.00 Claimed
318 Helen ASHTON Female Female Senior 22 12 01:42:29 01:41:26.00 Claimed
319 Keith LUCAS Male Male Senior 296 171 01:42:30 01:41:32.00 Claimed
320 Lee RADLEY Male Riverside Runners St Neots Male V50 297 33 01:42:38 01:42:16.00 Claimed
321 Simon MURRAY Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 298 92 01:42:53 01:42:19.00 Claimed
322 Rebecca UNITT Female Female V40 23 10 01:42:56 01:41:02.00 Claimed
323 John AMBROSE Male Natural Bourne Runners Male Senior 299 172 01:42:57 01:41:47.00 Claimed
324 Jason PHILPOTT Male Male V40 300 93 01:43:06 01:42:33.00 Claimed
325 Jonny WRIGHT Male Male Senior 301 173 01:43:07 01:41:39.00 Claimed
326 Pete WALKER Male Truro running club Male Senior 302 174 01:43:16 01:42:56.00 Claimed
327 Laurence CARTWRIGHT Male Male Senior 303 175 01:43:19 01:41:46.00 Claimed
328 John MCMANUS Male Male V50 304 34 01:43:23 01:42:04.00 Claimed
329 Matin MESGHALI Male Male Senior 305 176 01:43:32 01:42:31.00 Claimed
330 Lee SPRUNG Male headington road runners Male V40 306 94 01:43:34 01:43:10.00 Claimed
331 Chris ROGERS Male Male Senior 307 177 01:43:36 01:41:51.00 Claimed
332 Jonathan WEST Male Male V40 308 95 01:43:37 01:42:44.00 Claimed
333 Simon PETITT Male Male Senior 309 178 01:43:42 01:41:58.00 Claimed
334 Matt WRIGHT Male Brackley & District Running Club Male V40 310 96 01:43:49 01:39:54.00 Claimed
335 Jonathan MOYE Male Male V50 311 35 01:43:53 01:42:31.00 Claimed
336 Andrew BROWN Male Ely Runners Male V60 312 2 01:43:55 01:43:18.00 Claimed
337 Matt GLANVILLE Male Male V40 313 97 01:43:56 01:43:02.00 Claimed
338 Mark WILLIS Male Male V40 314 98 01:44:04 01:43:31.00 Claimed
339 Dan CROW Male Sutton in ashfield harriers and ac Male V40 315 99 01:44:08 01:43:24.00 Claimed
340 Paul CASTLEDINE Male Male V50 316 36 01:44:09 01:43:23.00 Claimed
341 Luke MILLER Male Male Senior 317 179 01:44:11 01:43:43.00 Claimed
342 Dan CARTER Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male Senior 318 180 01:44:12 01:40:41.00 Claimed
343 Ash HALL Male Team Balancise Male Senior 319 181 01:44:13 01:44:01.00 Claimed
344 Adam SAVORY Male Male Senior 320 182 01:44:18 01:42:54.00 Claimed
345 Edward FOALE Male Male V60 321 3 01:44:19 01:36:13.00 Claimed
346 Alistair MCINTOSH Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male V40 322 100 01:44:23 01:43:53.00 Claimed
347 David POUNTNEY Male Amazing Feet RC Male V40 323 101 01:44:45 01:43:28.00 Claimed
348 Charles MURPHY Male Male V50 324 37 01:44:46 01:44:10.00 Claimed
349 Katy YOUNG Female Female Senior 24 13 01:44:46 01:44:40.00 Claimed
350 Craig HAY Male Male Senior 325 183 01:44:47 01:43:25.00 Claimed
351 Steve PARTRIDGE Male Kings Heath Running Club Male V50 326 38 01:44:51 01:43:52.00 Claimed
352 Andrew FEATHERSTONE Male Male Senior 327 184 01:44:52 01:41:47.00 Claimed
353 Max FOLLNER Male Brackley & District RC Male Senior 328 185 01:44:54 01:44:00.00 Claimed
354 Jason SMITH Male Male V40 329 102 01:44:57 01:43:23.00 Claim
355 Danielle THORNTON Female Female Senior 25 14 01:44:59 01:44:26.00 Claimed
356 Kevin PICKETT Male Male V60 330 4 01:45:00 01:43:48.00 Claimed
357 Steven JONES Male Datchet Dashers Male V40 331 103 01:45:02 01:42:07.00 Claimed
358 James BAKER Male Alchester running club Male V40 332 104 01:45:04 01:42:15.00 Claimed
359 Mark TWYNHAM Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 333 186 01:45:07 01:44:25.00 Claimed
360 Rob CHARNOCK Male Male V40 334 105 01:45:11 01:43:13.00 Claimed
361 Rabee JIBRIN Male Male Senior 335 187 01:45:15 01:43:05.00 Claimed
362 James READ Male Male V40 336 106 01:45:18 01:43:59.00 Claimed
363 Paul HODGES Male Male V50 337 39 01:45:23 01:43:35.00 Claim
364 Chris KEMP Male Daventry Road Runers Male V40 338 107 01:45:30 01:43:57.00 Claim
365 Tom ELING Male Male Senior 339 188 01:45:33 01:43:19.00 Claimed
366 James FORD Male Male Senior 340 189 01:45:36 01:45:15.00 Claimed
367 Andrew OFFOR Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 341 108 01:45:37 01:44:18.00 Claimed
368 Tim LLEWELLYN Male Male V40 342 109 01:45:39 01:43:59.00 Claim
369 Lee WASHINGTON Male RAF Athletics Male Senior 343 190 01:45:41 01:44:47.00 Claimed
370 William JEFFERY Male Male Senior 344 191 01:45:41 01:44:01.00 Claimed
371 William CORFIELD Male Male Senior 345 192 01:45:41 01:44:04.00 Claimed
372 Tom MEIKLE Male Male Senior 346 193 01:45:44 01:44:27.00 Claimed
373 Andrew SMITH Male Male V40 347 110 01:45:46 01:44:04.00 Claim
374 Sam YAPP Male Male Senior 348 194 01:45:49 01:45:07.00 Claimed
375 Chris MCFAUL Male Northampton Road Runners Male V50 349 40 01:45:50 01:43:21.00 Claimed
376 Ben GRIFFITHS Male Wootton Road Runners Male V40 350 111 01:45:50 01:42:13.00 Claimed
377 Jan SZANDALA Male Male V40 351 112 01:45:50 01:43:43.00 Claimed
378 Phil BROWN Male Male Senior 352 195 01:45:51 01:41:48.00 Claimed
379 Paul MILES Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 353 113 01:45:55 01:42:45.00 Claim
380 Sonia CARIMANDO Female Hatch Warren Runners Female V40 26 11 01:46:00 01:45:32.00 Claimed
381 Thomas ENRIGHT Male Male Senior 354 196 01:46:02 01:43:16.00 Claimed
382 Michelle TAYLOR Female Islwyn RC Female Senior 27 15 01:46:02 01:44:58.00 Claimed
383 Luke JAMES Male Trawden Athletic Club Male Senior 355 197 01:46:05 01:44:01.00 Claimed
384 Thomas PEARSON Male Male Senior 356 198 01:46:08 01:43:55.00 Claimed
385 Dale FROUD Male Male Senior 357 199 01:46:11 01:42:18.00 Claimed
386 Rob THOMAS Male Male V50 358 41 01:46:20 01:45:32.00 Claimed
387 Jack STEWARDSON Male Male Senior 359 200 01:46:22 01:44:06.00 Claimed
388 James LEIGH Male Male Senior 360 201 01:46:26 01:44:42.00 Claimed
389 John HOPPER Male Dacorum & Tring AC Male V50 361 42 01:46:32 01:43:43.00 Claimed
390 Aisling POWER Female Female Senior 28 16 01:46:34 01:44:06.00 Claimed
391 Lucy PRICE Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female V40 29 12 01:46:34 01:46:04.00 Claimed
392 Chris ROWELL Male Male Senior 362 202 01:46:35 01:43:37.00 Claimed
393 Jonathan FRIDAY Male Male V40 363 114 01:46:36 01:42:47.00 Claim
394 Jonathan SHANMUGANATHAN Male Male V40 364 115 01:46:41 01:45:41.00 Claimed
395 Gregory SABELL Male Male V40 365 116 01:46:42 01:45:01.00 Claimed
396 Sam INGLE Male Male Senior 366 203 01:46:45 01:42:49.00 Claimed
397 James CLARKE Male Male V40 367 117 01:46:46 01:45:21.00 Claimed
398 Peter HOWLETT Male Lytchett Manor Striders Male V50 368 43 01:46:52 01:45:06.00 Claimed
399 Dougie SCARFE Male Lytchett Manor Striders Male V50 369 44 01:46:53 01:45:07.00 Claimed
400 Steven ANDREWS Male barnsley harriers Male V50 370 45 01:46:58 01:43:15.00 Claimed
401 Laura KIRWAN Female Aldridge RC Female Senior 30 17 01:46:58 01:45:56.00 Claimed
402 Mike WENBLE Male Male V60 371 5 01:46:58 01:46:45.00 Claimed
403 Gary JONES Male Matlock Athletic Club Male Senior 372 204 01:47:02 01:44:22.00 Claim
404 Bill PLATT Male Male Senior 373 205 01:47:02 01:45:28.00 Claimed
405 Harry LLAMAS Male Male Senior 374 206 01:47:04 01:45:56.00 Claimed
406 Sarah SIMMS Female Female V40 31 13 01:47:04 01:45:58.00 Claimed
407 Iain ROBERTSON Male Male V50 375 46 01:47:06 01:45:08.00 Claimed
408 Steve WHEELER Male Male Senior 376 207 01:47:07 01:45:24.00 Claimed
409 Mark BOCKING Male Male V40 377 118 01:47:12 01:45:27.00 Claimed
410 Craig LAWSON Male Male V40 378 119 01:47:23 01:45:17.00 Claimed
411 Carl LAWSON Male Male V40 379 120 01:47:24 01:45:18.00 Claimed
412 Matt MARRIOTT-DODINGTON Male Male Senior 380 208 01:47:26 01:42:35.00 Claimed
413 Ryan KIRBY Male Male Senior 381 209 01:47:32 01:47:00.00 Claimed
414 John BRAMHILL Male Male V40 382 121 01:47:35 01:47:14.00 Claimed
415 Guillaume BLACK Male Male Senior 383 210 01:47:37 01:44:59.00 Claimed
416 Robert HUGHES Male Male Senior 384 211 01:47:38 01:45:51.00 Claimed
417 Darren PHILLIPS Male Male V50 385 47 01:47:38 01:45:57.00 Claimed
418 Mark WILLIAMS Male Male V40 386 122 01:47:42 01:44:30.00 Claimed
419 Alfred TOLLEY Male Male Senior 387 212 01:47:42 01:47:10.00 Claimed
420 John TOLLEY Male Male V50 388 48 01:47:42 01:47:10.00 Claimed
421 Edward TOLLEY Male Male Senior 389 213 01:47:42 01:47:10.00 Claimed
422 Richard HARLAND Male Male V40 390 123 01:47:45 01:45:24.00 Claimed
423 Rhiannon MURPHY Female Female Senior 32 18 01:47:46 01:45:59.00 Claimed
424 Ian MILNE Male Male Senior 391 214 01:47:46 01:45:54.00 Claimed
425 Zak GIBSON Male Male Senior 392 215 01:47:51 01:43:38.00 Claimed
426 Kieran QUAINE Male Male Senior 393 216 01:47:51 01:43:41.00 Claimed
427 Luis VARA Male Male V40 394 124 01:47:58 01:46:06.00 Claimed
428 Emily RINTS Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 33 19 01:48:03 01:47:06.00 Claimed
429 John ATKINSON Male Male V50 395 49 01:48:06 01:46:56.00 Claimed
430 Richard HADLEY Male Male V40 396 125 01:48:11 01:46:23.00 Claimed
431 Nathaniel ALABASTER Male Male Senior 397 217 01:48:13 01:45:09.00 Claimed
432 Lewis SMITH Male Male Senior 398 218 01:48:14 01:47:23.00 Claimed
433 Gary STRANGWOOD Male Male V50 399 50 01:48:19 01:47:42.00 Claimed
434 Cameron HIGGINS Male Male Senior 400 219 01:48:19 01:44:57.00 Claimed
435 Gary DUKES Male On The Run Aylesbury Male V50 401 51 01:48:22 01:46:29.00 Claimed
436 Colin RODEN Male Male Senior 402 220 01:48:24 01:45:08.00 Claimed
437 Russell JONES Male Male V40 403 126 01:48:26 01:45:31.00 Claimed
438 Amrik SANDHU Male Male V50 404 52 01:48:29 01:45:21.00 Claimed
439 Martin WILDMAN Male Male V50 405 53 01:48:34 01:42:13.00 Claimed
440 David VELLA Male Brackley & District RC Male Senior 406 221 01:48:35 01:46:13.00 Claimed
441 Mark BASTICK Male Redway Runners Male V40 407 127 01:48:36 01:47:11.00 Claimed
442 Chris SUTTON Male Male V50 408 54 01:48:37 01:47:17.00 Claim
443 Elliott THOMAS Male Male Senior 409 222 01:48:42 01:45:02.00 Claimed
444 James COLE Male Male Senior 410 223 01:48:43 01:45:07.00 Claimed
445 Kurt GUNBY Male Male Senior 411 224 01:48:49 01:44:46.00 Claimed
446 David HUNTER Male Royal Manor of Portland AC Male V40 412 128 01:48:54 01:45:33.00 Claimed
447 Kevin BRUERTON Male Male V50 413 55 01:48:55 01:47:23.00 Claimed
448 Stuart BAILEY Male Male Senior 414 225 01:48:56 01:46:31.00 Claimed
449 Glyn JAGGER Male Parkrun Male V40 415 129 01:48:56 01:47:17.00 Claimed
450 Mark LAIDLAW Male Male Senior 416 226 01:48:57 01:47:24.00 Claimed
451 Jonathan BIRCH Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male Senior 417 227 01:48:57 01:48:15.00 Claimed
452 David ROSSINELLI Male Park run Male V40 418 130 01:48:57 01:47:21.00 Claimed
453 Sue WHITE Female Female Senior 34 20 01:48:59 01:47:09.00 Claimed
454 Adelle HEATH Female Female V40 35 14 01:49:01 01:45:27.00 Claimed
455 Adam LEVER-PARKIN Male Male V40 419 131 01:49:05 01:47:52.00 Claimed
456 Emily MACDONOGH Female Female V40 36 15 01:49:05 01:48:09.00 Claimed
457 William SPRACKLEN Male Male V50 420 56 01:49:05 01:48:10.00 Claimed
458 Matt CHILDS Male Male V40 421 132 01:49:08 01:45:24.00 Claimed
459 Andrew BLENKINSOP Male Knowle and Dorridge RC Male Senior 422 228 01:49:09 01:45:30.00 Claimed
460 Gavin CONNOR Male Southwest road runners Male V40 423 133 01:49:09 01:45:14.00 Claimed
461 Andy ROBERTS Male Male Senior 424 229 01:49:12 01:48:26.00 Claimed
462 Shaun MILES Male Male V50 425 57 01:49:24 01:47:29.00 Claimed
463 Steve SKIDMORE Male Male V50 426 58 01:49:24 01:47:29.00 Claimed
464 Dean HASSALL Male Wigston Phoenix RC Male V50 427 59 01:49:26 01:47:46.00 Claimed
465 Gary BIRD Male Sutton in ashfield harriers and ac Male Senior 428 230 01:49:26 01:48:40.00 Claimed
466 Ryan WHEELER Male Male V40 429 134 01:49:27 01:49:14.00 Claimed
467 Robert LUKEHURST Male Lonely Goat RC Male V50 430 60 01:49:36 01:47:34.00 Claimed
468 Heidi DERKS Female Female Senior 37 21 01:49:38 01:48:17.00 Claimed
469 Daniel SNOOK Male Male V40 431 135 01:49:42 01:48:48.00 Claim
470 Andrew SIMPSON Male Male Senior 432 231 01:49:44 01:49:13.00 Claimed
471 Duncan CRAFT Male Male V50 433 61 01:49:45 01:48:37.00 Claimed
472 Jorge GUIJARRO Male Male Senior 434 232 01:49:45 01:48:25.00 Claimed
473 Matt DOWNING Male Male V40 435 136 01:49:48 01:47:40.00 Claimed
474 Alexandru TOMA Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 436 233 01:49:48 01:46:33.00 Claimed
475 Gemma FORD Female Female Senior 38 22 01:49:51 01:47:58.00 Claimed
476 Dariusz KRAJEWSKI Male Male V50 437 62 01:49:54 01:46:15.00 Claimed
477 Tony DUT Male aldridge runni Male V50 438 63 01:49:56 01:49:30.00 Claimed
478 Irfan AKRAM Male Male Senior 439 234 01:49:57 01:47:59.00 Claim
479 Adam BAIRD Male Male Senior 440 235 01:50:00 01:48:44.00 Claimed
480 Jit SAMJI Male Male V50 441 64 01:50:00 01:46:35.00 Claimed
481 Tomasz KABUT Male Male Senior 442 236 01:50:04 01:49:23.00 Claimed
482 Paul HODGSON Male Male Senior 443 237 01:50:05 01:48:15.00 Claimed
483 Dan WHEAWALL Male Stafford triathlon club Male Senior 444 238 01:50:05 01:48:47.00 Claimed
484 Jack GRAYSON Male Male Senior 445 239 01:50:06 01:48:26.00 Claimed
485 Zoe STROUD Female Thorney Running Club Female Senior 39 23 01:50:08 01:48:28.00 Claimed
486 Matthew ALDRIDGE Male Male V40 446 137 01:50:08 01:48:04.00 Claimed
487 Stephen HARRISON Male HAC Male V40 447 138 01:50:08 01:49:49.00 Claimed
488 Anelu Cornel PIRVU Male Caerleon RC Male Senior 448 240 01:50:21 01:50:10.00 Claimed
489 Kevin BICKERTON Male Male Senior 449 241 01:50:23 01:47:37.00 Claimed
490 Pete WAKELAM SLOAN Male Male V40 450 139 01:50:28 01:48:01.00 Claimed
491 Lee CROSS Male Male V40 451 140 01:50:29 01:49:40.00 Claimed
492 Divyen MISTRY Male Male V40 452 141 01:50:30 01:48:26.00 Claimed
493 David HANLEY Male Male V40 453 142 01:50:33 01:46:04.00 Claimed
494 Helen OWEN Female Maldwyn Harriers Female V50 40 2 01:50:34 01:49:08.00 Claimed
495 Daniel OWEN Male Maldwyn Harriers Male V40 454 143 01:50:36 01:49:09.00 Claimed
496 Jamie ALLEN Male Female V50 455 1 01:50:37 01:42:56.00 Claim
497 Kerry HEMMINGS Female Centurion RC Female Senior 41 24 01:50:39 01:50:16.00 Claimed
498 Patrick WHEELER Male Male V50 456 65 01:50:40 01:49:44.00 Claimed
499 Isabel MOORE Female Female Senior 42 25 01:50:41 01:48:28.00 Claimed
500 Thomas BUCKLEY Male Male Senior 457 242 01:50:42 01:47:00.00 Claimed
501 George HILLIER Male Male Senior 458 243 01:50:50 01:48:53.00 Claimed
502 Chris SUTTON Male Maidenhead AC Male V50 459 66 01:50:51 01:48:11.00 Claim
503 Matthew GRIGSBY Male leighton fun runners Male Senior 460 244 01:50:52 01:49:44.00 Claimed
504 Lisa CONNOLLY Female Female V50 43 3 01:50:56 01:48:48.00 Claimed
505 Scott RICHARDSON Male Male Senior 461 245 01:50:58 01:47:33.00 Claimed
506 Daniel EVANS Male Male V40 462 144 01:50:59 01:47:52.00 Claimed
507 Paul EDWARDS Male Male V40 463 145 01:51:02 01:48:48.00 Claimed
508 Tom PERRY Male Male Senior 464 246 01:51:04 01:49:47.00 Claimed
509 Huw ABBOTT Male Male V50 465 67 01:51:09 01:48:57.00 Claimed
510 Graham TRACEY Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club Male V50 466 68 01:51:09 01:48:34.00 Claimed
511 Andrew ROBERTSON Male Male V40 467 146 01:51:10 01:47:10.00 Claimed
512 Adam COOPER Male Male Senior 468 247 01:51:10 01:50:47.00 Claimed
513 Nick MORRIS Male Male V50 469 69 01:51:12 01:47:57.00 Claimed
514 Gary HOWARD Male Redway Runners Male V50 470 70 01:51:18 01:49:01.00 Claimed
515 Wayne HEARNE Male Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Male Senior 471 248 01:51:21 01:50:09.00 Claimed
516 Marc MOSS Female Female V40 472 1 01:51:26 01:48:20.00 Claimed
517 Alex CADOGAN Male Male Senior 473 249 01:51:30 01:49:14.00 Claimed
518 Omar EL-ATRIBI Male Male Senior 474 250 01:51:30 01:49:14.00 Claimed
519 Victoria BOYLE Female Northbrook ac, Coventry Female Senior 44 26 01:51:36 01:48:32.00 Claimed
520 David WHITEHEAD Male Male V50 475 71 01:51:42 01:49:04.00 Claimed
521 Lee STOKES Male Male Senior 476 251 01:51:44 01:49:42.00 Claimed
522 Simon BRACEY Male Male V40 477 147 01:51:45 01:48:22.00 Claimed
523 Rob HICKS Male Male Senior 478 252 01:51:46 01:50:03.00 Claimed
524 Emma DOUGALL Female Female Senior 45 27 01:51:47 01:49:51.00 Claimed
525 Amy THOMAS Female Female Senior 46 28 01:51:50 01:49:32.00 Claimed
526 Heather PHILLIPS Female Female V50 47 4 01:51:53 01:49:02.00 Claimed
527 Chris LEWINGTON Male Male V60 479 6 01:52:03 01:49:26.00 Claimed
528 Paul MURPHY Male Male V50 480 72 01:52:08 01:50:13.00 Claimed
529 Jordan BILLINGHAM Male Male Senior 481 253 01:52:10 01:51:10.00 Claimed
530 Mike SAUNDERS Male Plymouth Musketeers RC Male Senior 482 254 01:52:10 01:51:10.00 Claimed
531 Mike BLACKLEDGE Male Lonley Goats RC Male V50 483 73 01:52:15 01:50:48.00 Claimed
532 Olivia BLOODWORTH Female Female Senior 48 29 01:52:17 01:50:12.00 Claimed
533 Martin CLAYTON Male Male Senior 484 255 01:52:18 01:50:36.00 Claimed
534 Richard WEBSTER Male Male V50 485 74 01:52:18 01:50:46.00 Claimed
535 Lee DRAKE Male Male Senior 486 256 01:52:19 01:47:02.00 Claimed
536 Neal CARTER Male Male Senior 487 257 01:52:19 01:49:42.00 Claimed
537 Fiona POCKLINGTON Female Newbury A.C Female V40 49 16 01:52:22 01:49:43.00 Claimed
538 Danielle HALL Female Dacorum & Tring AC Female Senior 50 30 01:52:22 01:49:35.00 Claimed
539 Steve DESBOROUGH Male Male Senior 488 258 01:52:31 01:51:43.00 Claimed
540 Huw WILLIAMS Male Rhondda valley runners Male Senior 489 259 01:52:34 01:49:48.00 Claimed
541 Phillip CLEVERLEY Male Higham Harriers AC Male V40 490 148 01:52:35 01:50:57.00 Claimed
542 Omar ABU-RISH Male Buckingham and Stowe Male V40 491 149 01:52:42 01:52:12.00 Claimed
543 Alice BUTLER Female Female V40 51 17 01:52:43 01:51:34.00 Claimed
544 Gareth THOMSON Male Male V40 492 150 01:52:45 01:50:46.00 Claimed
545 Jonathan MILES Male Male V50 493 75 01:52:45 01:50:07.00 Claimed
546 Mark TAYLOR Male Male V50 494 76 01:52:46 01:50:45.00 Claimed
547 Zeeshan CHOUDREY Male Male V40 495 151 01:52:49 01:49:20.00 Claimed
548 Debbie CATLING Female Female V50 52 5 01:52:49 01:50:30.00 Claimed
549 Luca MARIN Male Male Senior 496 260 01:52:50 01:50:01.00 Claimed
550 Ben SALWAY Male Male V40 497 152 01:52:51 01:50:29.00 Claimed
551 James IVES Male Male V40 498 153 01:52:52 01:50:48.00 Claimed
552 Clive RICHARDSON Male Male V60 499 7 01:52:55 01:51:14.00 Claimed
553 Sam KORSEN Male Male Senior 500 261 01:52:55 01:49:10.00 Claimed
554 Chris BURKE Female Ilkeston Running Club Female Senior 53 31 01:53:02 01:49:35.00 Claimed
555 Mel GOSLIGA Male Male V60 501 8 01:53:03 01:49:55.00 Claimed
556 Jodie KNOWLES Female Northowram Pumas Female Senior 54 32 01:53:04 01:49:10.00 Claimed
557 Robert PINKOS Male Male Senior 502 262 01:53:05 01:51:07.00 Claimed
558 Neil GREGORY Male Cofton Park Runners Male V40 503 154 01:53:06 01:51:08.00 Claimed
559 Ludwig MARTIN Male Male V40 504 155 01:53:11 01:51:21.00 Claimed
560 Adele SALMON Female Female V40 55 18 01:53:16 01:52:16.00 Claimed
561 Heath STIMPSON Male Male V50 505 77 01:53:17 01:51:34.00 Claimed
562 Peter SKELTON Male Male Senior 506 263 01:53:19 01:52:49.00 Claimed
563 Simon PINCHIN Male Male V50 507 78 01:53:20 01:51:58.00 Claimed
564 James PEARCE Male Male V40 508 156 01:53:21 01:51:12.00 Claimed
565 Felix MORRIS-DUFFIN Male Male Senior 509 264 01:53:21 01:52:37.00 Claimed
566 Richard SMITH Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V40 510 157 01:53:24 01:49:50.00 Claimed
567 Mark BURROWS Male Male Senior 511 265 01:53:25 01:50:02.00 Claimed
568 Joe NICHOLLS Male Male Senior 512 266 01:53:29 01:49:32.00 Claimed
569 Elise LAWRENSON Female Female V40 56 19 01:53:30 01:51:54.00 Claimed
570 Stepan LUCZKA Male Male Senior 513 267 01:53:32 01:50:27.00 Claimed
571 Stephen SPELLACY Male Male V50 514 79 01:53:33 01:51:26.00 Claimed
572 Tim SIMMS Male Male V40 515 158 01:53:34 01:50:33.00 Claimed
573 Andy OWEN Male Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners Male Senior 516 268 01:53:39 01:47:42.00 Claimed
574 Dominic GRAY Male Male Senior 517 269 01:53:39 01:50:35.00 Claimed
575 Helen JOHNSON Female Redhill Road Runners Female V40 57 20 01:53:40 01:49:34.00 Claim
576 Sam GILLESPIE Male Maidenhead Athletic Club Male V40 518 159 01:53:40 01:51:00.00 Claimed
577 Sarah CLARK Female Lytchett Manor Striders Female Senior 58 33 01:53:41 01:51:31.00 Claimed
578 Will ALLEN Male Male Senior 519 270 01:53:41 01:50:33.00 Claimed
579 Lawrence NEWTON Male Lawley running club Male V40 520 160 01:53:42 01:50:25.00 Claimed
580 Richard RINTS Male Hazlemere runners Male V50 521 80 01:53:42 01:52:46.00 Claimed
581 Garry MYATT Male Male V40 522 161 01:53:43 01:52:43.00 Claimed
582 Judith KARIUKI Female Female V40 59 21 01:53:44 01:53:04.00 Claimed
583 Darrell BENGE Male Shrewton Running Club Male V50 523 81 01:53:46 01:51:31.00 Claimed
584 John TWIDELL Male Male V50 524 82 01:53:49 01:52:48.00 Claimed
585 Robert TURNER Male Stafford tri club Male Senior 525 271 01:53:54 01:53:09.00 Claimed
586 Russell David WHITE Male Male Senior 526 272 01:53:55 01:50:11.00 Claimed
587 Richard GOODLAD Male Male V40 527 162 01:53:56 01:51:05.00 Claimed
588 Archie PERKS Male Male Senior 528 273 01:53:56 01:45:51.00 Claimed
589 Graham SIMMONS Male Male V60 529 9 01:53:56 01:50:18.00 Claimed
590 Edward WHITTAKER Male Male Senior 530 274 01:53:56 01:51:59.00 Claimed
591 Danny SMITH Male Stroud & District Athletic Club Male V40 531 163 01:53:58 01:49:42.00 Claimed
592 Craig HARRISON Male Male V40 532 164 01:53:59 01:52:35.00 Claimed
593 Manuel GARCIA Male Male Senior 533 275 01:54:00 01:52:40.00 Claimed
594 Henry WOODWARD Male Male Senior 534 276 01:54:02 01:50:18.00 Claimed
595 Matt HARDY Male Male V40 535 165 01:54:03 01:50:25.00 Claimed
596 Andrew MCLEISH Male BDRC Male V40 536 166 01:54:05 01:52:37.00 Claimed
597 Rowan COVENTRY Male Male Senior 537 277 01:54:06 01:51:26.00 Claimed
598 Michelle BARNETT Female Female Senior 60 34 01:54:08 01:52:22.00 Claimed
599 Lindsey SANDERS Male Male V40 538 167 01:54:10 01:51:33.00 Claimed
600 Robert LINNETT Male Male V40 539 168 01:54:16 01:52:59.00 Claimed
601 Thomas STEPHENSON Male Male Senior 540 278 01:54:17 01:52:59.00 Claimed
602 Tushar HARI Male Male Senior 541 279 01:54:18 01:51:11.00 Claimed
603 Richard LAMBERT Male Male Senior 542 280 01:54:18 01:52:11.00 Claimed
604 Toni ELVERY Female Redway Runners Female V40 61 22 01:54:24 01:52:32.00 Claimed
605 Lukasz GRYGIEL Male Male Senior 543 281 01:54:24 01:51:47.00 Claimed
606 Richard RAWNSLEY Male Rugby triathalon club Male Senior 544 282 01:54:29 01:52:49.00 Claimed
607 Hannah HOPKIN Female Knowle & Dorridge RC Female V40 62 23 01:54:32 01:52:04.00 Claim
608 Reyne HONDOW Female Male Senior 545 283 01:54:36 01:50:49.00 Claimed
609 Philip ROBERTS Male Holme Pierrepont RC Male V70 546 1 01:54:36 01:53:19.00 Claimed
610 Terry STEPHENS Male Redway Runners Male V60 547 10 01:54:36 01:51:28.00 Claimed
611 Sarah KNAPP Female Female Senior 63 35 01:54:38 01:52:29.00 Claimed
612 Darren JOHNSON Male Higham Harriers AC Male V40 548 169 01:54:40 01:51:00.00 Claimed
613 Chris NICHOLSON Male Male V40 549 170 01:54:43 01:51:06.00 Claimed
614 James GOWENS Male Male Senior 550 284 01:54:50 01:53:01.00 Claimed
615 Ed MCMONAGLE Male Male V50 551 83 01:54:51 01:46:42.00 Claimed
616 Jonathan PUPLETT Male Male V40 552 171 01:54:53 01:52:44.00 Claimed
617 Jacob SPELLACY Male Male Senior 553 285 01:54:53 01:52:45.00 Claimed
618 Carl ABERNETHY Male Male Senior 554 286 01:54:58 01:51:00.00 Claimed
619 Malcolm LE CHEVALIER Male Pershore Plum Plodders Male Senior 555 287 01:55:01 01:53:54.00 Claimed
620 Michael OVERTON Male Male V40 556 172 01:55:02 01:53:45.00 Claimed
621 Debbie VANNER Female Team MK Female V50 64 6 01:55:02 01:53:20.00 Claimed
622 Dan ROBSON Male Male Senior 557 288 01:55:04 01:52:04.00 Claimed
623 Richard HAYES Male Male V40 558 173 01:55:06 01:54:04.00 Claimed
624 Portia MCLAUGHLAN Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 65 36 01:55:07 01:52:04.00 Claimed
625 Michael WILSON Male Male V40 559 174 01:55:08 01:52:50.00 Claimed
626 Andrew MURRAY Male Male Senior 560 289 01:55:11 01:54:11.00 Claimed
627 Craig WILLGOOSE Male Male Senior 561 290 01:55:12 01:53:21.00 Claimed
628 Penny RUSBRIDGE Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 66 24 01:55:13 01:53:44.00 Claimed
629 Peter JOHNSON Male Male V40 562 175 01:55:14 01:51:26.00 Claimed
630 Wesley BATHERS Male Male Senior 563 291 01:55:14 01:53:02.00 Claimed
631 Paul CALVERT Male Male V40 564 176 01:55:15 01:51:10.00 Claim
632 Jim HIGGS Male Crawley Run Crew Male V50 565 84 01:55:15 01:53:46.00 Claimed
633 Marcus MOSCROP Male Male V50 566 85 01:55:16 01:54:35.00 Claimed
634 Russell WALKER Male Marlborough Running Club Male V40 567 177 01:55:18 01:53:58.00 Claimed
635 Nathan REILLY Male Male Senior 568 292 01:55:19 01:51:50.00 Claimed
636 James RUSSELL Male Friends and Runners Male V40 569 178 01:55:19 01:51:30.00 Claimed
637 Chris LYDIATE Male Male V40 570 179 01:55:20 01:54:08.00 Claimed
638 Jason READ Male Male Senior 571 293 01:55:21 01:51:55.00 Claimed
639 Tony LOCKE Male Olney Runners AC Male V60 572 11 01:55:23 01:51:38.00 Claimed
640 Anthony FARMER Male Male V50 573 86 01:55:26 01:51:48.00 Claimed
641 Stewart PEARMAN Male Northbrook AC Male V40 574 180 01:55:28 01:51:47.00 Claimed
642 Daniel KOENIG Male Male Senior 575 294 01:55:29 01:53:43.00 Claimed
643 Michael CHIVERS Male Male V50 576 87 01:55:32 01:53:18.00 Claimed
644 Basanth RENUKARYA Male Male V40 577 181 01:55:37 01:53:05.00 Claimed
645 Maria MINETT Female Female V50 67 7 01:55:43 01:52:05.00 Claimed
646 Naomi AVERY Female Redway Runners Female Senior 68 37 01:55:46 01:52:56.00 Claimed
647 Kevin TIBBLE Male Male V40 578 182 01:55:48 01:55:35.00 Claimed
648 Kacper JAWORSKI Male Male Senior 579 295 01:55:54 01:51:53.00 Claimed
649 Jamie-Lee COLDHAM Male Male Senior 580 296 01:55:54 01:51:57.00 Claimed
650 Phillip CROWCROFT Male Grantham Running Club Male V40 581 183 01:55:55 01:53:17.00 Claimed
651 Matt BARBER Male Male V40 582 184 01:55:57 01:53:12.00 Claimed
652 Darren RICHARDS Male A C Runners Male V40 583 185 01:56:01 01:55:15.00 Claimed
653 Richard HOWLETT Male Male Senior 584 297 01:56:02 01:53:01.00 Claimed
654 Mark DUXBURY Male Male Senior 585 298 01:56:04 01:52:22.00 Claimed
655 Ian MCNULTY Male Male V40 586 186 01:56:04 01:54:14.00 Claimed
656 Peter ALLUM Male Male V50 587 88 01:56:06 01:53:35.00 Claimed
657 Dylan DAVIES Male Male Senior 588 299 01:56:06 01:53:17.00 Claimed
658 Stuart COX Male Male V40 589 187 01:56:12 01:48:53.00 Claimed
659 Matthew VIVASH Male Male Senior 590 300 01:56:12 01:52:30.00 Claimed
660 Jason BERESFORD Male Male Senior 591 301 01:56:15 01:54:13.00 Claimed
661 Chris EAGLES Male Male Senior 592 302 01:56:15 01:54:13.00 Claimed
662 Brian PEARMAN Male Male V40 593 188 01:56:19 01:52:38.00 Claimed
663 Claire LAMPARD Female Female V50 69 8 01:56:23 01:53:52.00 Claimed
664 Abby DAVIES Female Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club Female Senior 70 38 01:56:30 01:54:29.00 Claimed
665 Ben SPEAR Male Male Senior 594 303 01:56:32 01:53:03.00 Claimed
666 Henry TAYLOR Male Male Senior 595 304 01:56:32 01:52:37.00 Claimed
667 Stephen ALEXANDER Male Male Senior 596 305 01:56:38 01:51:45.00 Claimed
668 Adam ARMSHAW Male Male Senior 597 306 01:56:47 01:55:04.00 Claimed
669 Ollie HARRISON Male Male Senior 598 307 01:56:48 01:51:22.00 Claimed
670 James HOWE Male Male V40 599 189 01:56:53 01:53:39.00 Claimed
671 Matthew CASS Male Male Senior 600 308 01:56:57 01:54:27.00 Claimed
672 Ian GRIFFITHS Male Male V50 601 89 01:56:58 01:55:06.00 Claimed
673 Alice EDWARDS Female Brj Run and Tri Female V40 71 25 01:57:03 01:55:09.00 Claimed
674 Sue PARSONS Female Female V50 72 9 01:57:04 01:50:41.00 Claimed
675 Emily WOOD Female Female Senior 73 39 01:57:04 01:55:39.00 Claimed
676 Chris TRICKETT Male Male Senior 602 309 01:57:06 01:55:12.00 Claimed
677 Gail KALSI Female Bowline climbing club Female V60 74 1 01:57:11 01:55:28.00 Claimed
678 Nigel DARKE Male Male V40 603 190 01:57:11 01:54:56.00 Claimed
679 Andy PARSONS Male Male V50 604 90 01:57:12 01:50:48.00 Claimed
680 Anthony EVANS Male Male V40 605 191 01:57:16 01:55:00.00 Claimed
681 Ryan WALSH Male Male Senior 606 310 01:57:19 01:55:14.00 Claimed
682 Gavin WHATLEY Male Male V40 607 192 01:57:21 01:54:35.00 Claimed
683 Michael STANLEY Male Male Senior 608 311 01:57:25 01:53:31.00 Claimed
684 Yvonne FORD Female Female Senior 75 40 01:57:28 01:53:51.00 Claimed
685 Michael BRAIN Male Male V50 609 91 01:57:29 01:55:09.00 Claimed
686 Leonard MUTOTI Male Male V40 610 193 01:57:30 01:56:13.00 Claimed
687 Timothy REEVE Male Male Senior 611 312 01:57:36 01:53:26.00 Claimed
688 Bruce HAMPTON Male Male Senior 612 313 01:57:38 01:54:01.00 Claimed
689 Kelvin GREEN Male Wootton Road Runners Male V40 613 194 01:57:39 01:53:42.00 Claimed
690 Jesus FUSTER Male Male V50 614 92 01:57:40 01:53:49.00 Claimed
691 Richard RESUGGAN Male Male Senior 615 314 01:57:40 01:56:10.00 Claimed
692 Stephen HAMMOND Male Datchet Dashers Male V50 616 93 01:57:43 01:56:02.00 Claimed
693 Hamish LAW Male Male Senior 617 315 01:57:44 01:54:04.00 Claimed
694 Ed CROFTS Male Male Senior 618 316 01:57:44 01:54:04.00 Claimed
695 Hannah GROVES Female Wootton Road Runners Female V40 76 26 01:57:48 01:55:36.00 Claimed
696 Duncan EDWARDS Male Male Senior 619 317 01:57:51 01:53:29.00 Claimed
697 Adrian TRON Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V40 620 195 01:57:55 01:54:24.00 Claimed
698 Daniel BROOKS Male Male Senior 621 318 01:57:58 01:52:50.00 Claimed
699 Gary SERGEANT Male Male Senior 622 319 01:58:02 01:53:55.00 Claimed
700 Matthew PHILLIPS Male Male Senior 623 320 01:58:02 01:55:22.00 Claimed
701 Jamie BOWEN Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 624 321 01:58:05 01:53:04.00 Claimed
702 Simone CLISBY Female Female Senior 77 41 01:58:06 01:55:20.00 Claimed
703 Russell BLAND Male Male Senior 625 322 01:58:07 01:55:41.00 Claimed
704 Darryl SWALLOW Male Male Senior 626 323 01:58:17 01:56:10.00 Claimed
705 Kevin WEBB Male Male V40 627 196 01:58:21 01:55:34.00 Claimed
706 William MANUEL Male Male Senior 628 324 01:58:22 01:55:29.00 Claimed
707 Melanie COTTON Female Female V40 78 27 01:58:28 01:57:32.00 Claimed
708 Jamie LONSDALE Male UKRunChat Running Club Male V40 629 197 01:58:28 01:54:37.00 Claimed
709 Terry HADLEY-FARNAN Male Male V40 630 198 01:58:31 01:55:10.00 Claimed
710 Claire IVEMY Female Female V40 79 28 01:58:31 01:52:57.00 Claimed
711 Tony HOLCOMBE Male bognor regis tone zone runners Male V60 631 12 01:58:32 01:55:14.00 Claimed
712 Jonathan JONES Male Male V40 632 199 01:58:32 01:55:13.00 Claimed
713 Patrick JONES Male Male V50 633 94 01:58:34 01:56:31.00 Claimed
714 Matthew CAPEL Male Black pear joggers Male Senior 634 325 01:58:34 01:55:09.00 Claimed
715 Dave WILLIAMS Male Black pear joggers Male V40 635 200 01:58:35 01:55:10.00 Claimed
716 Paul PRENTICE Male Male V40 636 201 01:58:36 01:54:58.00 Claimed
717 Mark BRICK Male Male V50 637 95 01:58:37 01:53:16.00 Claimed
718 Tamsin TRICKER Female Female V50 80 10 01:58:37 01:56:28.00 Claimed
719 Lisa PHILLIPS Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Female V50 81 11 01:58:38 01:57:00.00 Claimed
720 Will ROWSWELL Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 638 202 01:58:39 01:56:22.00 Claimed
721 Kain DEAR Male Male V40 639 203 01:58:40 01:55:21.00 Claimed
722 Richard COCKBURN Male Male V50 640 96 01:58:40 01:56:30.00 Claimed
723 Paul WAYMAN Male Male V40 641 204 01:58:41 01:55:38.00 Claimed
724 Elzbieta WOJTOWICZ Female Polish Runners in UK Female V40 82 29 01:58:43 01:56:32.00 Claimed
725 James MCBRIDE Male Male V40 642 205 01:58:49 01:54:13.00 Claimed
726 James HOLLINS Male Male Senior 643 326 01:58:51 01:58:14.00 Claimed
727 Sam MAGEE Male Male Senior 644 327 01:58:52 01:56:57.00 Claimed
728 Daniel HURT Male Male Senior 645 328 01:58:57 01:54:57.00 Claimed
729 Ryan ALLEN Male Male Senior 646 329 01:58:58 01:54:44.00 Claimed
730 Dale IRVING Male Male Senior 647 330 01:58:58 01:54:57.00 Claimed
731 Adam CANNING Male Male Senior 648 331 01:59:03 01:57:50.00 Claimed
732 Simon THOMPSON Male Male V50 649 97 01:59:05 01:55:42.00 Claimed
733 Harry CURBISHLEY Male Male Senior 650 332 01:59:08 01:55:43.00 Claimed
734 Graham BEAKE Male Male Senior 651 333 01:59:10 01:57:46.00 Claimed
735 Jake THOMPSON Male Male Senior 652 334 01:59:10 01:55:46.00 Claimed
736 Derren BERRY Male MAIDENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB Male V50 653 98 01:59:18 01:54:45.00 Claimed
737 Lee TURNER Male Stafford triathlon club Male V40 654 206 01:59:19 01:56:44.00 Claimed
738 Reece JEFFREYS-WOODLAND Male Male Senior 655 335 01:59:19 01:56:52.00 Claimed
739 Joe ALLEN Male Male Senior 656 336 01:59:20 01:58:22.00 Claimed
740 Heather GRACE Female Female Senior 83 42 01:59:20 01:56:37.00 Claimed
741 Ray PARK Male Male V50 657 99 01:59:20 01:58:21.00 Claimed
742 Amanda JEFFREYS Female Dunstable Road Runners Female V40 84 30 01:59:21 01:56:53.00 Claimed
743 Stewart LINN Male Male V40 658 207 01:59:22 01:56:34.00 Claimed
744 Darren LEINWEBER Male Male V40 659 208 01:59:23 01:56:19.00 Claimed
745 Victoria GAUNT Female Female Senior 85 43 01:59:23 01:57:29.00 Claimed
746 Bekki HALE Female Female V40 86 31 01:59:26 01:55:12.00 Claimed
747 Ben GOODMAN Male Desborough runners Male Senior 660 337 01:59:26 01:57:02.00 Claimed
748 Ashleigh KERR Female Female Senior 87 44 01:59:27 01:55:47.00 Claimed
749 Jordan KERR Male Male Senior 661 338 01:59:29 01:55:48.00 Claimed
750 Wendy HUNTER Female Alchester running club Female V40 88 32 01:59:32 01:57:15.00 Claimed
751 Hamid TAQUI Male Male V40 662 209 01:59:36 01:58:25.00 Claimed
752 Rick LEYLAND Male Male V40 663 210 01:59:38 01:57:29.00 Claimed
753 Clare HOY Female Redway Runners Female V40 89 33 01:59:38 01:56:04.00 Claimed
754 Dariusz NASTRASZYC Male Male V40 664 211 01:59:42 01:52:35.00 Claimed
755 Carla RAMSAY Female Friends and Runners Female V40 90 34 01:59:43 01:55:55.00 Claimed
756 Michael INGLEY Male Male V50 665 100 01:59:45 01:57:57.00 Claimed
757 Claire LINNETT Female Female V40 91 35 01:59:46 01:58:28.00 Claimed
758 Ilona COPPAGE Female Female V40 92 36 01:59:57 01:59:04.00 Claimed
759 Joost VAN KEMPEN Male Male Senior 666 339 01:59:57 01:57:34.00 Claimed
760 Andrew JONES Male Male Senior 667 340 02:00:03 01:55:40.00 Claim
761 Seamus DELANEY Male Male Senior 668 341 02:00:05 01:57:00.00 Claimed
762 Elena STADLER Female Female Senior 93 45 02:00:05 01:55:04.00 Claimed
763 David HUTCHINSON Male Male Senior 669 342 02:00:09 01:57:46.00 Claimed
764 Ben JACK Male Male V40 670 212 02:00:10 01:57:47.00 Claimed
765 Becky HONOUR Female On The Run Aylesbury Female V40 94 37 02:00:13 01:58:22.00 Claimed
766 Nigel DAVIES Male Male V50 671 101 02:00:13 01:56:35.00 Claimed
767 Kevin MCCULLAGH Male On The Run Aylesbury Male V50 672 102 02:00:15 01:58:24.00 Claimed
768 Neil PATRICK Male Male V40 673 213 02:00:17 01:56:11.00 Claimed
769 David ACKERLEY Male Male Senior 674 343 02:00:22 01:59:04.00 Claimed
770 Simon HOOK Male Male Senior 675 344 02:00:22 01:58:44.00 Claimed
771 Peter TUCK Male Male V40 676 214 02:00:23 01:58:43.00 Claimed
772 Leszek WRONSKI Male Male Senior 677 345 02:00:24 01:56:40.00 Claimed
773 Samantha CARRINGTON-BROWN Female Female Senior 95 46 02:00:25 01:56:38.00 Claimed
774 Lukasz GRUDZINSKI Male Male Senior 678 346 02:00:25 01:56:41.00 Claimed
775 Mark KENNEDY Male Northampton Road Runners Male V40 679 215 02:00:35 01:54:33.00 Claimed
776 Mark ROSE Male Northampton Road Runners Male V50 680 103 02:00:35 01:54:34.00 Claimed
777 Lee WEBB Male Male Senior 681 347 02:00:36 01:59:09.00 Claimed
778 David MULLIGAN Male Male V40 682 216 02:00:45 01:56:39.00 Claimed
779 James FREEMAN Male Male Senior 683 348 02:00:45 01:59:03.00 Claimed
780 Zoe HATTON Female Female Senior 96 47 02:00:45 01:54:27.00 Claimed
781 Leila COKER Female Female Senior 97 48 02:00:46 01:59:03.00 Claimed
782 Paul GOODYEAR Male Male V40 684 217 02:00:47 01:58:43.00 Claimed
783 Matthew ELWICK Male Male V40 685 218 02:00:52 01:59:38.00 Claimed
784 Helen FLANAGAN Female Female V40 98 38 02:00:53 01:58:50.00 Claimed
785 Joanna SCHELLENBERG Female Female V50 99 12 02:00:56 01:58:47.00 Claimed
786 Tom EDWARDS Male Male V40 686 219 02:00:57 01:59:02.00 Claimed
787 Richard SHIPLEY Male Male V40 687 220 02:01:05 01:58:56.00 Claimed
788 Robert FELSTEAD Male Male Senior 688 349 02:01:08 01:57:31.00 Claimed
789 Andy VERE Male On The Run Aylesbury Male V60 689 13 02:01:09 01:59:17.00 Claimed
790 William Luis DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA Male Male Senior 690 350 02:01:13 01:57:20.00 Claimed
791 Geoff ISAAC Male Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Male V50 691 104 02:01:14 01:58:40.00 Claimed
792 Ashley FULLER Male Male Senior 692 351 02:01:19 01:58:18.00 Claimed
793 James GEORGE Male Male V40 693 221 02:01:21 01:59:09.00 Claimed
794 Dave OSBORNE Male Wootton Road Runners Male V40 694 222 02:01:28 01:59:46.00 Claimed
795 James MORRISON Male Male Senior 695 352 02:01:28 02:00:56.00 Claimed
796 Darren SHARPE Male Male V50 696 105 02:01:31 01:57:01.00 Claimed
797 Rachel FROST Female Female V40 100 39 02:01:35 01:58:09.00 Claimed
798 Katie BECK Female Female V50 101 13 02:01:44 01:59:35.00 Claimed
799 Joshua GOADBY Male Male Senior 697 353 02:01:47 01:57:56.00 Claimed
800 Christopher ADDISON Male Male V40 698 223 02:01:49 01:59:38.00 Claimed
801 Jack VANNUCCI Male Male Senior 699 354 02:01:51 01:58:30.00 Claimed
802 Darryl MARSH Male Male V50 700 106 02:01:53 01:58:01.00 Claimed
803 Nicola MARTIN Female Female V40 102 40 02:01:53 01:56:47.00 Claimed
804 Jacqui SPEED Female Female Senior 103 49 02:01:54 01:58:02.00 Claimed
805 Glen NIVEN Male Male V40 701 224 02:02:02 01:58:22.00 Claimed
806 Mark LANGHORN Male Crawley Run Crew Male Senior 702 355 02:02:02 02:00:32.00 Claimed
807 Stuart MACLACHLAN Male Male V60 703 14 02:02:07 01:59:54.00 Claimed
808 Nick ROSS Male Norfolk Gazelles AC Male V50 704 107 02:02:08 01:55:43.00 Claimed
809 Simon TENNANT Male Male V40 705 225 02:02:08 02:01:23.00 Claimed
810 Eric TAI Male Male V40 706 226 02:02:08 01:59:05.00 Claimed
811 Marcus JOHANSSON Male Male Senior 707 356 02:02:09 01:57:49.00 Claimed
812 Darren MOODY Male Male Senior 708 357 02:02:10 02:00:09.00 Claimed
813 Julian BARFORD Male Male V50 709 108 02:02:11 01:57:33.00 Claimed
814 Mike TEMPLE Male Wolves & Bilston Male V40 710 227 02:02:12 01:58:33.00 Claim
815 Marcus EMMERSON Male Male Senior 711 358 02:02:13 01:59:22.00 Claimed
816 Spencer FRANKLIN Male Male V50 712 109 02:02:19 02:00:05.00 Claimed
817 Mark BRINDLE Male Male V50 713 110 02:02:19 01:58:44.00 Claimed
818 Ashley LUSH Male Male Senior 714 359 02:02:23 01:56:06.00 Claimed
819 Warren FERGUSON Male Male V50 715 111 02:02:24 02:00:17.00 Claimed
820 Terry TRIMNELL Male Male V50 716 112 02:02:24 01:59:02.00 Claimed
821 Garry DALTON Male Male V60 717 15 02:02:25 01:58:05.00 Claimed
822 Nick DE LA BEDOYERE Male tring running club Male V60 718 16 02:02:25 01:58:07.00 Claimed
823 Dawn BAILEY Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female V40 104 41 02:02:27 01:58:19.00 Claimed
824 Charlotte MOORE Female Female Senior 105 50 02:02:28 01:59:21.00 Claimed
825 Jo LLOYD-JONES Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 106 42 02:02:30 01:59:26.00 Claimed
826 Lizette MALHERBE Female Female V40 107 43 02:02:36 02:00:33.00 Claimed
827 Samantha HAMILTON Female Female Senior 108 51 02:02:37 02:00:34.00 Claimed
828 Michelle HOLLIS Female Female V40 109 44 02:02:44 02:01:42.00 Claimed
829 Sam ADKINS Female Lytchett Manor Striders Female Senior 110 52 02:02:47 02:00:37.00 Claimed
830 Julie CANNING Female Lonely Goat RC Female V50 111 14 02:02:51 02:00:42.00 Claimed
831 Mark TODD Male Male Senior 719 360 02:02:52 01:59:49.00 Claimed
832 Tim DANIELS Male Male Senior 720 361 02:02:54 02:00:27.00 Claimed
833 Colin BOWLEY Male Male V50 721 113 02:02:54 02:02:28.00 Claimed
834 Lee WARWICK Male Male V50 722 114 02:02:55 02:02:29.00 Claimed
835 Louisa HOPPER Female Dacorum & Tring AC Female V50 112 15 02:02:55 02:00:06.00 Claimed
836 Greg PAGE Male Male Senior 723 362 02:02:56 01:59:56.00 Claimed
837 Rhodri WATERS Male Male V40 724 228 02:02:57 01:58:02.00 Claimed
838 Christopher EDGE Male Daventry Road Runers Male V40 725 229 02:02:57 02:00:03.00 Claimed
839 Lee MURRELL Male Male V50 726 115 02:02:58 02:00:12.00 Claimed
840 Wendy WOODHOUSE Female Female V50 113 16 02:03:03 01:59:18.00 Claimed
841 Tracy CONNOR Female Southwest road runners Female V40 114 45 02:03:04 01:59:13.00 Claimed
842 Sharon MAYNE Female Wootton Road Runners Female V40 115 46 02:03:08 02:00:55.00 Claimed
843 Luke SPARROW Male Male Senior 727 363 02:03:10 01:55:08.00 Claimed
844 Daniel BATTY Male Male Senior 728 364 02:03:15 01:59:57.00 Claimed
845 Stephen WINDLE Male Male Senior 729 365 02:03:15 01:53:05.00 Claimed
846 Kayleigh BARRETT Female Female Senior 116 53 02:03:19 01:58:27.00 Claimed
847 Antoinette MOORE Female Wootton Road Runners Female V50 117 17 02:03:20 02:01:08.00 Claimed
848 David COPPIN Male Male V50 730 116 02:03:20 02:01:07.00 Claimed
849 Chris STANLEY Male Slinn Allstars Male V40 731 230 02:03:23 02:00:49.00 Claimed
850 Mike ROWLAND Male Slinn Allstars Male V40 732 231 02:03:24 02:00:50.00 Claimed
851 Zack DUTTON Male Male Senior 733 366 02:03:24 02:01:49.00 Claimed
852 Dave KIDD Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 734 232 02:03:28 01:58:33.00 Claimed
853 Joseph BURDEN Male Male V40 735 233 02:03:42 02:00:07.00 Claimed
854 Ali COLLINSON Female Female V40 118 47 02:03:43 02:02:02.00 Claimed
855 Laura SEXTON Female Female Senior 119 54 02:03:49 01:59:21.00 Claimed
856 Tracy BALE Female gosport road runners Female V50 120 18 02:03:49 01:59:28.00 Claimed
857 Darren KITCHING Male Radley Athletics club Male V50 736 117 02:03:50 01:57:29.00 Claimed
858 Tom LEDGARD Male Male Senior 737 367 02:03:51 02:02:36.00 Claimed
859 Chris WELLINGS Male Knowle & Dorridge Running Club Male V40 738 234 02:03:51 02:01:23.00 Claimed
860 Marc SANDERSON Male Wellingborough & District AC Male V40 739 235 02:04:00 02:00:43.00 Claimed
861 Lawrence MARTIN Male Male Senior 740 368 02:04:03 02:00:14.00 Claimed
862 Matt DAW Male Male Senior 741 369 02:04:07 02:02:05.00 Claimed
863 Richard ILIFFE Male Ilkeston Running Club Male V50 742 118 02:04:09 02:00:06.00 Claimed
864 Helen DEACON Female Female V50 121 19 02:04:16 02:00:58.00 Claimed
865 Lee WINGER Male Male Senior 743 370 02:04:16 02:02:16.00 Claimed
866 Anthony ISON Male Stilton Striders Male Senior 744 371 02:04:20 01:57:47.00 Claimed
867 Steve VINER Male Male V50 745 119 02:04:20 02:01:07.00 Claimed
868 Chris ADAMS Male Running Forever Running Club Male V50 746 120 02:04:21 02:02:36.00 Claimed
869 Liz BRADLEY Female Female V40 122 48 02:04:23 02:02:06.00 Claim
870 Steve GORDON Male Male V50 747 121 02:04:25 02:02:30.00 Claimed
871 Andrew SMITH Male Male Senior 748 372 02:04:27 01:58:18.00 Claim
872 Kyle LEES Male Male Senior 749 373 02:04:28 02:01:07.00 Claimed
873 Dani WRIGHT Female Female Senior 123 55 02:04:28 02:02:30.00 Claimed
874 Sarah MILLETT Female Female V40 124 49 02:04:31 02:01:06.00 Claimed
875 Bradley JOHNS Male Male Senior 750 374 02:04:32 02:01:02.00 Claimed
876 Martin VANN Male Male V40 751 236 02:04:36 02:03:03.00 Claimed
877 Andy WARING Male Kingfisher Harriers Male V50 752 122 02:04:37 02:03:25.00 Claimed
878 Radoslav SKRINIAR Male Male V40 753 237 02:04:40 01:58:46.00 Claimed
879 Nadezhda WHITTAKER Female Female V40 125 50 02:04:42 02:00:44.00 Claimed
880 Sarah GREENAWAY Female Female V40 126 51 02:04:44 02:01:06.00 Claimed
881 Paul HOWES Male Male V40 754 238 02:04:44 02:01:06.00 Claimed
882 Joanna BLYTH Female Felixstowe Road Runners Female V50 127 20 02:04:46 02:00:10.00 Claimed
883 Stephen BLYTH Male Felixstowe Road Runners Male V60 755 17 02:04:47 02:00:11.00 Claim
884 Richard BRADSHAW Male Male Senior 756 375 02:04:48 02:00:16.00 Claimed
885 Hannah JOHNSON Female Female Senior 128 56 02:04:50 02:01:09.00 Claimed
886 Parvinder SANDHU Male Male V50 757 123 02:04:52 02:01:44.00 Claimed
887 Steven ROSS Male Sheffield Running Club Male V40 758 239 02:04:55 02:01:35.00 Claimed
888 Richard S HILL Male Male V40 759 240 02:04:58 02:00:09.00 Claim
889 Christopher UNWIN Male Male Senior 760 376 02:05:01 02:00:30.00 Claimed
890 Andrew BROUGHTON Male Male Senior 761 377 02:05:01 02:01:34.00 Claimed
891 Victoria SMITH Female Female V40 129 52 02:05:04 01:59:29.00 Claimed
892 Hayley DUFFY Female Female Senior 130 57 02:05:05 02:00:15.00 Claimed
893 Berenice JUAREZ Female Female Senior 131 58 02:05:05 02:04:10.00 Claimed
894 Phil PEACOCK Male Male Senior 762 378 02:05:12 02:01:36.00 Claimed
895 Dawn GRAHAM Female Female V40 132 53 02:05:12 02:04:11.00 Claimed
896 JEANS Male Male V50 763 124 02:05:14 02:00:32.00 Claim
897 Carley GIBSON Female Female V40 133 54 02:05:22 02:00:18.00 Claimed
898 Mikaela HUDSON Female Lawley running club Female V40 134 55 02:05:23 02:03:17.00 Claimed
899 Benjamin SHULER Male Male Senior 764 379 02:05:23 01:59:08.00 Claimed
900 Karl JONES Male Male Senior 765 380 02:05:24 01:59:15.00 Claimed
901 Duncan RAISON Male Male Senior 766 381 02:05:24 02:01:37.00 Claimed
902 John STRATTON Male Male V40 767 241 02:05:24 01:59:43.00 Claimed
903 Taryna GOODE Female Hook Norton Harriers Female V50 135 21 02:05:25 02:03:12.00 Claimed
904 Fario MARISMARI Male Male V50 768 125 02:05:33 02:01:42.00 Claimed
905 Jason MANNING Male Dagenham 88 Runners Male V40 769 242 02:05:35 02:00:11.00 Claimed
906 Gareth LEEDING Male Male Senior 770 382 02:05:40 02:01:59.00 Claimed
907 Mark JEFFREY Male Male V50 771 126 02:05:40 02:01:45.00 Claimed
908 Chris HUGHES Male Male V40 772 243 02:05:40 02:02:34.00 Claimed
909 Stephen TRAYNOR Male Male Senior 773 383 02:05:43 02:02:20.00 Claimed
910 Ethan DAVIES Male Male Senior 774 384 02:05:46 02:01:26.00 Claimed
911 Faith LIVINGSTONE Female Female Senior 136 59 02:05:47 02:01:12.00 Claimed
912 Robert MALLETT Male Fetch Everyone RC Male V60 775 18 02:05:47 02:04:04.00 Claimed
913 Mark WILSON Male Male V40 776 244 02:05:51 02:02:06.00 Claimed
914 Daniel LAKE Male Male Senior 777 385 02:05:53 02:03:35.00 Claimed
915 John HIGHMORE Male Male V40 778 245 02:05:53 02:02:42.00 Claimed
916 Mohammad MAHBOOB Male Male Senior 779 386 02:05:54 02:03:53.00 Claimed
917 Karen HOLDSWORTH Female Female V40 137 56 02:05:57 02:04:14.00 Claimed
918 Steve BAILEY Male Male V50 780 127 02:05:58 02:04:14.00 Claimed
919 Cliff THOMAS Male Male Senior 781 387 02:06:04 02:02:23.00 Claimed
920 Douglas CLARK Male Male Senior 782 388 02:06:08 02:03:34.00 Claimed
921 Christopher JONES Male Male V40 783 246 02:06:10 02:00:37.00 Claimed
922 Mark KRUEMMEL Male Bad Boy Running Club Male V40 784 247 02:06:13 02:03:47.00 Claimed
923 Jackie TOMBS Female gosport road runners Female V60 138 2 02:06:16 02:01:56.00 Claimed
924 Alison BILLS Female Female V40 139 57 02:06:17 02:05:37.00 Claimed
925 Georgina LIDGARD Female Female V40 140 58 02:06:21 02:03:57.00 Claimed
926 Fiona WHITE Female SLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Female V50 141 22 02:06:22 02:02:14.00 Claimed
927 Paul MUDDIMAN Male Male V40 785 248 02:06:26 02:01:35.00 Claimed
928 Kevin CLARK Male Male V60 786 19 02:06:32 02:03:20.00 Claimed
929 Amanda GODDARD Female Female V60 142 3 02:06:32 02:03:20.00 Claimed
930 Callum AYRES Male Male Senior 787 389 02:06:36 02:01:29.00 Claimed
931 Andy BENSON Male Male V40 788 249 02:06:36 02:02:01.00 Claimed
932 Jon SPANYOL Male Male Senior 789 390 02:06:46 02:01:33.00 Claimed
933 Jo HEWLETT Female Northampton Road Runners Female V40 143 59 02:06:47 02:03:09.00 Claimed
934 Richard OLIVE Male Male V50 790 128 02:06:51 02:04:18.00 Claimed
935 Karen DOLAN Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 144 60 02:06:54 02:04:49.00 Claimed
936 Rosie SABIN Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers Female Senior 145 61 02:07:00 02:03:17.00 Claimed
937 Jose GRESA Male Ruislip Running club Male V50 791 129 02:07:00 02:04:42.00 Claimed
938 Lawrence MAKIN Male Petts Wood Runners Male Senior 792 391 02:07:04 02:01:50.00 Claimed
939 Alex WINSTANLEY Male Male V40 793 250 02:07:09 02:03:27.00 Claimed
940 Julian KAVANAGH Male Malvern Joggers Male V50 794 130 02:07:13 02:03:54.00 Claimed
941 Guy STALLARD Male Male V50 795 131 02:07:14 02:01:41.00 Claimed
942 Adam TOWNSEND Male Male Senior 796 392 02:07:21 02:03:32.00 Claimed
943 Robb ORR Male Male Senior 797 393 02:07:30 02:02:12.00 Claimed
944 Jordan LIAN Female Female Senior 146 62 02:07:31 02:02:19.00 Claimed
945 Scott RUMBOLD Male RSCAC Male V50 798 132 02:07:38 02:03:30.00 Claimed
946 Mark BLANEY Male Male Senior 799 394 02:07:39 02:04:31.00 Claimed
947 David BOOTH Male Lonley goat Male Senior 800 395 02:07:50 02:06:18.00 Claimed
948 Alastair SMITH Male Male V40 801 251 02:07:54 02:03:08.00 Claimed
949 Ricky PASSAM Male Male V40 802 252 02:07:58 02:01:03.00 Claimed
950 Ben FOLKES Male Male Senior 803 396 02:08:02 02:05:03.00 Claimed
951 Alex FIELD Male Male Senior 804 397 02:08:03 02:03:12.00 Claimed
952 Ashley THOMAS Male Male Senior 805 398 02:08:09 02:05:56.00 Claimed
953 Franz BERNDT Male Male Senior 806 399 02:08:09 02:03:57.00 Claimed
954 Claire TOMPKINS Female Female V40 147 60 02:08:09 02:05:50.00 Claimed
955 Jayce UNWIN Female Female Senior 148 63 02:08:09 02:05:55.00 Claimed
956 Sue BELL Female Female V60 149 4 02:08:10 02:04:50.00 Claimed
957 Mark MOUGHTON Male Springfield Striders RC Male V60 807 20 02:08:13 02:04:15.00 Claimed
958 David SCARFE Male Springfield Striders RC Male V40 808 253 02:08:13 02:04:15.00 Claimed
959 Tom HARTLEY Male Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior 809 400 02:08:14 02:06:17.00 Claimed
960 Simon SMITH Male Male Senior 810 401 02:08:16 02:00:15.00 Claim
961 Mike HULETT Male Male V50 811 133 02:08:22 02:03:12.00 Claimed
962 Neil FRASER Male Male V40 812 254 02:08:26 02:05:14.00 Claim
963 Pete NOBLE Male Knaresborough Striders Male V40 813 255 02:08:27 02:05:52.00 Claimed
964 Heather SMITH Female Female V40 150 61 02:08:32 02:03:01.00 Claimed
965 Neil YOUNG Male Male V50 814 134 02:08:44 02:05:32.00 Claimed
966 Nicholas TATE Male Male Senior 815 402 02:08:54 02:03:09.00 Claimed
967 Roshan PATEL Male Male Senior 816 403 02:09:06 02:04:16.00 Claimed
968 Marcus IBBERSON Male Male Senior 817 404 02:09:11 02:06:06.00 Claimed
969 Paul BARRETT Male Male V50 818 135 02:09:13 02:04:59.00 Claimed
970 Dawn COXHEAD Female Lonely Goat Female V50 151 23 02:09:18 02:05:15.00 Claimed
971 Stuart BOND Male The Yellow Army Male V50 819 136 02:09:22 02:06:07.00 Claimed
972 Chris COBBOLD Male British Triathlon Male V40 820 256 02:09:30 02:05:07.00 Claimed
973 Paul ROBBINS Male Male V60 821 21 02:09:32 02:03:52.00 Claimed
974 Marion RASEKH Female Female V40 152 62 02:09:33 02:05:05.00 Claimed
975 William HULL Male Male V40 822 257 02:09:36 02:05:20.00 Claimed
976 Stuart HIGGS Male Oxford Tri Male V40 823 258 02:09:44 02:03:59.00 Claimed
977 Matthew SEAMONS Male Male V50 824 137 02:09:54 02:07:17.00 Claimed
978 Isobel THOMPSON Female Female Senior 153 64 02:09:55 02:04:34.00 Claimed
979 Jason WESTON Male Male V50 825 138 02:09:57 02:04:51.00 Claimed
980 Ellie MILDRED Female Female Senior 154 65 02:09:57 02:06:41.00 Claimed
981 Annette WESTON Female Female V40 155 63 02:09:57 02:04:51.00 Claimed
982 Alasdair PERRIN Male Male V40 826 259 02:10:02 02:08:33.00 Claimed
983 Nicola O'CONNELL Female Female Senior 156 66 02:10:04 02:08:03.00 Claimed
984 Scott LAWLEY Male Male Senior 827 405 02:10:11 02:07:14.00 Claimed
985 Jamie BEARDS Male Male Senior 828 406 02:10:13 02:08:01.00 Claimed
986 Dean CATTERMOLE Male Male Senior 829 407 02:10:16 02:04:44.00 Claimed
987 Chris CAMERON-MILLS Male Male Senior 830 408 02:10:17 02:04:24.00 Claimed
988 Tim HUGHES Male Northbrook ac, Coventry Male V40 831 260 02:10:18 02:04:45.00 Claimed
989 Chris JONES Male Male V40 832 261 02:10:25 02:05:07.00 Claim
990 Julia HOWLETT Female Lytchett Manor Striders Female V50 157 24 02:10:33 02:06:25.00 Claimed
991 Judith SCARFE Female Lytchett Manor Striders Female V50 158 25 02:10:33 02:06:24.00 Claimed
992 Steve BARGNA Male Male V50 833 139 02:10:44 02:05:07.00 Claimed
993 Russell ARMER Male Male V40 834 262 02:10:45 02:03:45.00 Claimed
994 Amy ITALIANO Female Female Senior 159 67 02:10:49 02:06:42.00 Claimed
995 Genesis GALVEZ Male Male Senior 835 409 02:10:52 02:08:16.00 Claimed
996 Alicia BARHAM Female Female Senior 160 68 02:10:52 02:08:16.00 Claimed
997 Lana LAIDLER Female Pershore Plum Plodders Female V50 161 26 02:10:56 02:08:42.00 Claimed
998 Hiroyuki AKAKURA Male Male V50 836 140 02:10:56 02:08:20.00 Claimed
999 Colin TUCKER Male Male V50 837 141 02:10:57 02:08:35.00 Claimed
1000 Matthew JACQUES Male Male V50 838 142 02:11:00 02:08:30.00 Claimed
1001 Leigh TULLETT Male Male Senior 839 410 02:11:08 02:03:12.00 Claimed
1002 Danni WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 162 69 02:11:10 02:07:58.00 Claimed
1003 Gordon STEWART Male Male V40 840 263 02:11:17 02:07:56.00 Claimed
1004 Nazam RAMZAN Male Male V40 841 264 02:11:18 02:10:09.00 Claimed
1005 Jenni TAHMASSEBI Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 163 64 02:11:19 02:06:04.00 Claimed
1006 Dean BURGESS Male Male Senior 842 411 02:11:20 02:06:05.00 Claimed
1007 Jen KENWRIGHT Female Female V40 164 65 02:11:20 02:09:22.00 Claimed
1008 Sean WILKINS Male Male Senior 843 412 02:11:22 02:07:54.00 Claimed
1009 Elizabeth BEALE Female Female Senior 165 70 02:11:29 02:07:56.00 Claimed
1010 Stevie-Lee PHILLIPS Female Team Balancise Female Senior 166 71 02:11:31 02:10:20.00 Claimed
1011 Phil IBBERSON Male swindon harriers Male V50 844 143 02:11:32 02:03:14.00 Claimed
1012 Martin PALMIERI Male Redway Runners Male V50 845 144 02:11:39 02:09:21.00 Claimed
1013 Kieran MCCAUSLAND Male Male V40 846 265 02:11:45 02:08:27.00 Claimed
1014 Ciaran MURPHY Male Male V50 847 145 02:11:46 02:05:56.00 Claimed
1015 Craig HALL Male Male V50 848 146 02:11:46 02:07:36.00 Claimed
1016 Craig PEARS Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 849 413 02:11:52 02:07:30.00 Claimed
1017 Lydia DOHERTY Female Female V50 167 27 02:11:52 02:08:11.00 Claimed
1018 Chris WRIGHT Male Male V40 850 266 02:11:53 02:10:59.00 Claim
1019 Fern DONOGHUE Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 168 72 02:11:56 02:06:14.00 Claimed
1020 Julie ASTBURY Female Female V50 169 28 02:12:02 02:05:02.00 Claimed
1021 Ray BROWN Male Male V50 851 147 02:12:03 02:05:41.00 Claimed
1022 Adam OLESZCZUK Male Male V40 852 267 02:12:09 02:07:09.00 Claimed
1023 Jayne CLEMENTS Female Female V40 170 66 02:12:15 02:09:50.00 Claimed
1024 Mike DEWHIRST Male Male V40 853 268 02:12:16 02:06:49.00 Claimed
1025 Ulen NEALE Male Swindon Striders Male V50 854 148 02:12:18 02:07:30.00 Claimed
1026 Lauren BAKER Female Female Senior 171 73 02:12:18 02:06:43.00 Claimed
1027 Tina BUCKERIDGE Female Female V40 172 67 02:12:18 02:07:25.00 Claimed
1028 Jignesh SHAH Male Hazlemere runners Male Senior 855 414 02:12:21 02:07:18.00 Claimed
1029 Jamie VAN RENSBURG Male Walsall Arboretum Runners MU18 856 2 02:12:23 02:07:52.00 Claimed
1030 Chris BAILEY Male Centurion RC Male Senior 857 415 02:12:24 02:07:24.00 Claimed
1031 Steven EVANS Male Male V40 858 269 02:12:24 02:11:54.00 Claimed
1032 Louise JENNER Female Lawley running club Female V40 173 68 02:12:26 02:07:28.00 Claimed
1033 Kate GRIFFITHS Female Wootton Road Runners Female V40 174 69 02:12:28 02:07:19.00 Claimed
1034 Tim MOLLOY Male Wootton Road Runners Male V50 859 149 02:12:31 02:07:21.00 Claimed
1035 Tarquin PHILO Male Male V50 860 150 02:12:33 02:10:04.00 Claimed
1036 Eve CANNON Female Female Senior 175 74 02:12:39 02:07:58.00 Claimed
1037 Sarah STOKES Female Female Senior 176 75 02:12:43 02:08:16.00 Claimed
1038 Henry STARKEY Male Male V40 861 270 02:12:44 02:08:34.00 Claimed
1039 Amanda COATES Female Female Senior 177 76 02:12:45 02:07:50.00 Claimed
1040 Clare TAYLOR Female Sphinx AC Female V40 178 70 02:12:53 02:07:22.00 Claimed
1041 Bobby HOWKINS Male Male Senior 862 416 02:12:56 02:08:17.00 Claimed
1042 Kim PARSONS Female Female Senior 179 77 02:12:57 02:08:18.00 Claimed
1043 Martin DRYDEN Male Dewsbury Road Runners Male V40 863 271 02:13:01 02:09:24.00 Claimed
1044 Phillip JOHNSON Male Male Senior 864 417 02:13:04 02:07:02.00 Claimed
1045 Elizabeth RAYATT Female Female V40 180 71 02:13:06 02:09:53.00 Claimed
1046 Anthony HAYES Male Male V60 865 22 02:13:06 02:09:53.00 Claimed
1047 Anuradha RAJAPAKSE Male Male V40 866 272 02:13:09 02:09:48.00 Claimed
1048 Maisie COOK Female Female Senior 181 78 02:13:17 02:07:13.00 Claimed
1049 Stephen ROSSER Male Male V40 867 273 02:13:17 02:06:17.00 Claimed
1050 Rachel JENKINS Female Female V40 182 72 02:13:19 02:08:07.00 Claimed
1051 Heidi BUCKMAN Female Female V40 183 73 02:13:21 02:09:12.00 Claimed
1052 Joe MAWER Male Male Senior 868 418 02:13:21 02:09:03.00 Claimed
1053 Nick HORNSBY Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 869 274 02:13:22 02:09:17.00 Claimed
1054 Teejay ROBBINS Male Male Senior 870 419 02:13:23 02:06:39.00 Claimed
1055 Philip TOMLIN Male Male V50 871 151 02:13:24 02:08:19.00 Claimed
1056 Joao MATTOSINHO Male Male V40 872 275 02:13:25 02:09:33.00 Claimed
1057 Claire AUSTIN Female Dewsbury Road Runners Female V50 184 29 02:13:32 02:09:56.00 Claimed
1058 Paul BARKER Male Male Senior 873 420 02:13:37 02:07:47.00 Claim
1059 Chris USHER Male Buckingham & Stowe RC Male V70 874 2 02:14:13 02:09:33.00 Claimed
1060 Leonie USHER Female Buckingham & Stowe Running Club Female Senior 185 79 02:14:14 02:09:37.00 Claimed
1061 Mike TURNER Male Male Senior 875 421 02:14:17 02:07:48.00 Claimed
1062 Elisha STEPHEN Female Female Senior 186 80 02:14:17 02:08:42.00 Claimed
1063 Kimiko HIRASHIMA Female Female V40 187 74 02:14:20 02:12:35.00 Claimed
1064 Danielle RANDALL Female Eye Community Runners Female Senior 188 81 02:14:25 02:08:37.00 Claimed
1065 Jason RAUSCH Male Lonely Goat Male V40 876 276 02:14:26 02:10:22.00 Claimed
1066 Sophie OCONNELL Female Female Senior 189 82 02:14:27 02:12:29.00 Claimed
1067 Neil SHEARD Male Male Senior 877 422 02:14:27 02:11:00.00 Claimed
1068 Kelly DAWES Female Female V40 190 75 02:14:28 02:10:24.00 Claimed
1069 Sylvia PRICE Female Female V50 191 30 02:14:39 02:09:14.00 Claimed
1070 Keeley RYAN Female Female V40 192 76 02:14:44 02:09:37.00 Claimed
1071 Summen KASHIF Female Female V40 193 77 02:14:45 02:09:37.00 Claimed
1072 Elaine BATEMAN Female Female V50 194 31 02:14:50 02:09:17.00 Claimed
1073 Nic SMITH Female Lawley running club Female Senior 195 83 02:14:51 02:09:53.00 Claimed
1074 Mike DUMIGAN Male Male V40 878 277 02:14:55 02:07:21.00 Claimed
1075 Gary GOODMAN Male Male Senior 879 423 02:15:00 02:11:10.00 Claimed
1076 Lisa CAVE Female Hazlemere runners Female V50 196 32 02:15:04 02:10:02.00 Claimed
1077 Scott LUMB Male Male Senior 880 424 02:15:04 02:09:13.00 Claimed
1078 Ben BENNION Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V40 881 278 02:15:04 02:11:13.00 Claimed
1079 Laura COLTON Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 197 78 02:15:08 02:09:02.00 Claimed
1080 Sally BURNELL Female Female V40 198 79 02:15:10 02:10:29.00 Claimed
1081 Carl Male Male Senior 882 425 02:15:11 02:10:07.00 Claim
1082 Rob SHAW Male Male Senior 883 426 02:15:12 02:11:26.00 Claimed
1083 Johanne HOLLADAY Female Dewsbury Roadrunners Female V50 199 33 02:15:14 02:11:38.00 Claimed
1084 Glyndwr JONES Male Male V70 884 3 02:15:18 02:13:31.00 Claimed
1085 Sharon THOMAS Female Werrington Joggers Female V40 200 80 02:15:20 02:10:57.00 Claimed
1086 Zoe MAYHEW Female Female V40 201 81 02:15:25 02:11:21.00 Claimed
1087 Daniel RICHARDSON Male PACTRAC TRIATHLON Male V40 885 279 02:15:28 02:09:36.00 Claimed
1088 Christian MOLONEY Male Male Senior 886 427 02:15:32 02:09:48.00 Claimed
1089 Kerrie SANDERSON Female Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 202 84 02:15:32 02:09:47.00 Claimed
1090 Charlotte LEIGH Female Female V40 203 82 02:15:37 02:12:49.00 Claimed
1091 Stephanie GILES Female Female Senior 204 85 02:15:38 02:10:45.00 Claimed
1092 Michael HORTON Male Male Senior 887 428 02:15:41 02:09:55.00 Claimed
1093 David BRAITHWAITE Male Male V50 888 152 02:15:41 02:09:25.00 Claimed
1094 Sarah MATTHEWS Female egdon heath harriers Female V50 205 34 02:15:42 02:10:20.00 Claimed
1095 Robert WALLACE Male Male Senior 889 429 02:15:50 02:10:15.00 Claimed
1096 Jo GROVER Female Female V40 206 83 02:15:50 02:11:44.00 Claimed
1097 Michael RATCLIFFE Male Male V50 890 153 02:15:58 02:10:48.00 Claimed
1098 Norm MERLOCK Male Male V50 891 154 02:15:59 02:12:10.00 Claimed
1099 Rita SAMMONS Female Female V60 207 5 02:15:59 02:11:29.00 Claimed
1100 Iain WILLIAMS Male Male V50 892 155 02:16:01 02:12:12.00 Claimed
1101 Matthew DENNY Male Male V50 893 156 02:16:02 02:12:08.00 Claim
1102 David DUNSTAN Male Male V40 894 280 02:16:07 02:12:35.00 Claimed
1103 Graham ALLINSON Male Male V60 895 23 02:16:07 02:11:19.00 Claimed
1104 Jane MEIER Female Female V50 208 35 02:16:07 02:11:21.00 Claimed
1105 Julie HYDE Female Female V50 209 36 02:16:09 02:10:49.00 Claimed
1106 Jim LAWLOR Male Male V40 896 281 02:16:23 02:08:42.00 Claimed
1107 John BUSBY Male Male Senior 897 430 02:16:37 02:15:05.00 Claimed
1108 Daniel CLARK Male Male Senior 898 431 02:16:37 02:11:42.00 Claimed
1109 Sam GUNTON Male Male Senior 899 432 02:16:42 02:14:29.00 Claimed
1110 George TOUNTASAKIS Male Male Senior 900 433 02:16:49 02:13:38.00 Claimed
1111 Luke DANIELS Male Male Senior 901 434 02:16:50 02:12:43.00 Claimed
1112 Lara COCHRANE Female Female Senior 210 86 02:16:50 02:12:50.00 Claimed
1113 Jamie SIMNER Male Male Senior 902 435 02:16:54 02:12:19.00 Claimed
1114 Gareth ROBERTS Male Male V40 903 282 02:17:05 02:11:33.00 Claimed
1115 Tessa GUNSON Female Female Senior 211 87 02:17:18 02:14:35.00 Claimed
1116 Debi FISHER Female Bedford Harriers AC Female Senior 212 88 02:17:20 02:13:15.00 Claimed
1117 Darren TILL Male Male V40 904 283 02:17:21 02:10:53.00 Claimed
1118 Jon NORWELL Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male Senior 905 436 02:17:23 02:11:35.00 Claimed
1119 Elizabeth SMEETH Female Team Anstey Female V40 213 84 02:17:23 02:11:36.00 Claimed
1120 Paul THOMAS Male leighton fun runners 3652485 Male V70 906 4 02:17:25 02:13:42.00 Claimed
1121 Joshua TONG Male Male Senior 907 437 02:17:32 02:12:39.00 Claimed
1122 Robert BEVERIDGE Male Male V50 908 157 02:17:32 02:12:28.00 Claimed
1123 Tom WILSON Male Male Senior 909 438 02:17:33 02:12:59.00 Claimed
1124 Joseph HOYLE Male Male V40 910 284 02:17:38 02:15:27.00 Claimed
1125 Dj BLAKE Male Male V50 911 158 02:17:39 02:11:53.00 Claimed
1126 Angie CLARIDGE Female gosport road runners Female V50 214 37 02:17:41 02:12:30.00 Claimed
1127 Sophie CORDEROY Female Female Senior 215 89 02:17:51 02:10:03.00 Claimed
1128 Kate DUDLEY Female Female Senior 216 90 02:17:52 02:13:18.00 Claimed
1129 Marianne BROCK Female Female V40 217 85 02:18:14 02:13:35.00 Claimed
1130 Tom COLLINS Male Male V40 912 285 02:18:21 02:12:02.00 Claimed
1131 Stephen LAGRUE Male Male V50 913 159 02:18:27 02:12:26.00 Claimed
1132 Ryan NASH Male Male V40 914 286 02:18:32 02:15:14.00 Claimed
1133 Peter MONK Male Stevenage striders Male V50 915 160 02:18:36 02:13:38.00 Claimed
1134 Sarah KEY Female Thame Runners Female Senior 218 91 02:18:38 02:17:24.00 Claimed
1135 Graham DALE Male Male V50 916 161 02:18:39 02:17:25.00 Claimed
1136 Jason STONEHOUSE Male Male Senior 917 439 02:18:43 02:12:36.00 Claimed
1137 Stephen DAVIDSON Male Male V50 918 162 02:18:44 02:14:07.00 Claimed
1138 Mick WALKER Male Male Senior 919 440 02:18:55 02:10:13.00 Claimed
1139 Chrissie THOMAS Female Female Senior 219 92 02:19:04 02:14:08.00 Claimed
1140 Bridget GEORGE Female Female V50 220 38 02:19:09 02:13:41.00 Claimed
1141 Paul JOHNSON Male Male V40 920 287 02:19:13 02:15:03.00 Claimed
1142 Michelle FROW Female Female V40 221 86 02:19:15 02:11:36.00 Claimed
1143 Pamela BRUCE Female Female V50 222 39 02:19:19 02:15:27.00 Claimed
1144 Rebecca HAYWOOD Female Female Senior 223 93 02:19:19 02:13:51.00 Claimed
1145 Joe HACKETT Male Male Senior 921 441 02:19:28 02:13:35.00 Claimed
1146 Lucie PREECE Female Female Senior 224 94 02:19:29 02:13:23.00 Claimed
1147 Helen WHITING Female Bedford Harriers AC Female Senior 225 95 02:19:31 02:15:21.00 Claimed
1148 Sharon GIBBS Female Female V40 226 87 02:19:38 02:15:10.00 Claimed
1149 Hannah HALLSWORTH Female Female Senior 227 96 02:19:44 02:13:54.00 Claimed
1150 Anita HOWELL Female Female V40 228 88 02:19:50 02:12:35.00 Claimed
1151 Sage BOETTCHER Female Female Senior 229 97 02:19:50 02:13:56.00 Claimed
1152 Nicola DRAYCOTT Female Female V40 230 89 02:19:55 02:13:25.00 Claimed
1153 David HELME Male Male V50 922 163 02:20:06 02:14:34.00 Claimed
1154 Emma HEYS Female Female Senior 231 98 02:20:07 02:15:13.00 Claimed
1155 Sean DUNN Male Male Senior 923 442 02:20:10 02:18:19.00 Claimed
1156 Assiane ADADA Female Female V40 232 90 02:20:10 02:16:18.00 Claimed
1157 Graham LEWIS Male Male V60 924 24 02:20:12 02:13:48.00 Claim
1158 Michelle BARRETT Female Female V50 233 40 02:20:17 02:14:12.00 Claimed
1159 David TARBUN Male Male Senior 925 443 02:20:18 02:17:20.00 Claimed
1160 Gary SPENDER Male Male V50 926 164 02:20:23 02:11:44.00 Claimed
1161 Paul FRANKS Male Male V40 927 288 02:20:26 02:15:29.00 Claimed
1162 Caroline MCNAIR Female Female V40 234 91 02:20:27 02:15:25.00 Claimed
1163 Paul MILES Male Male V40 928 289 02:20:29 02:15:43.00 Claim
1164 Tracy BILLSBERRY Female Lawley running club Female V50 235 41 02:20:31 02:15:33.00 Claimed
1165 Mark ARCHER Male Male Senior 929 444 02:20:31 02:14:55.00 Claimed
1166 Andy HARBROW Male Male V50 930 165 02:20:31 02:16:32.00 Claimed
1167 Aaron MORGAN Male Male Senior 931 445 02:20:31 02:13:47.00 Claimed
1168 Victoria OLIVER Female SouthowRam Runners Female Senior 236 99 02:20:32 02:16:21.00 Claimed
1169 Kerry DAVEY Female Female V40 237 92 02:20:33 02:15:48.00 Claimed
1170 Andy PERRIS Male Lewes AC Male V50 932 166 02:20:36 02:14:30.00 Claimed
1171 Michael HUNT Female Female V40 238 93 02:20:44 02:14:25.00 Claimed
1172 Elaine POWELL Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female V40 239 94 02:20:48 02:15:28.00 Claimed
1173 Daniel GOSCOMB Male Male V40 933 290 02:20:51 02:14:00.00 Claimed
1174 Richard REGAN Male Male Senior 934 446 02:20:59 02:15:43.00 Claimed
1175 Daniel CANNING Male Male Senior 935 447 02:21:11 02:15:45.00 Claimed
1176 Hayley BOYLAN Female Stevenage striders Female V40 240 95 02:21:23 02:16:33.00 Claimed
1177 Emma ALEXANDER Female Female V40 241 96 02:21:26 02:11:53.00 Claimed
1178 Louise TESLOFF Female Bushfield Joggers Female V50 242 42 02:21:26 02:15:56.00 Claimed
1179 Amber LOWNDES Female Female Senior 243 100 02:21:31 02:16:34.00 Claimed
1180 Kieran ATTER Male Male Senior 936 448 02:21:36 02:13:38.00 Claimed
1181 Andrew HEATHER Male Male V50 937 167 02:21:40 02:16:15.00 Claimed
1182 Niroj JEEVEN Male Male Senior 938 449 02:21:44 02:14:28.00 Claimed
1183 Michael Keith SAWDEN Male Male V50 939 168 02:21:50 02:19:16.00 Claimed
1184 Luke BROWNING Male Male Senior 940 450 02:21:51 02:13:09.00 Claimed
1185 Melanie OHARA Female Female Senior 244 101 02:21:56 02:16:26.00 Claimed
1186 Mark PLUMMER Male Male V50 941 169 02:21:58 02:19:25.00 Claimed
1187 James TURNER Male Male V40 942 291 02:22:11 02:17:26.00 Claimed
1188 Richard JONES Male Male Senior 943 451 02:22:13 02:16:43.00 Claimed
1189 Ajay TAWARE Male Male V40 944 292 02:22:17 02:17:26.00 Claimed
1190 Darren JUDD Male Male V40 945 293 02:22:21 02:14:56.00 Claimed
1191 Sarah MCLOUGHLIN Female Female Senior 245 102 02:22:28 02:13:45.00 Claimed
1192 Sandra BOWLES Female Female V50 246 43 02:22:38 02:19:01.00 Claimed
1193 Adam DOOLEY Male Male Senior 946 452 02:22:39 02:16:53.00 Claimed
1194 Prem SUNDARAVADANAM Male Male V40 947 294 02:23:05 02:18:58.00 Claimed
1195 Zoe PICKERING Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 247 103 02:23:06 02:17:35.00 Claimed
1196 Terri MARTIN Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 248 104 02:23:08 02:17:38.00 Claimed
1197 Ellen NORRIS Female Female V60 249 6 02:23:13 02:18:06.00 Claimed
1198 Richard MADDERS Male Male V50 948 170 02:23:14 02:16:57.00 Claimed
1199 Alexander EVANS Male Male Senior 949 453 02:23:15 02:17:11.00 Claimed
1200 Tim BOURNE Male Male Senior 950 454 02:23:15 02:17:12.00 Claimed
1201 Sharon WEBBER Female Trawden Athletic Club Female V40 250 97 02:23:29 02:18:40.00 Claimed
1202 Katerina PLASTIRA Female Female V40 251 98 02:23:29 02:18:27.00 Claimed
1203 Emma RIDDELL Female Female V40 252 99 02:23:35 02:18:41.00 Claimed
1204 Sean BURLINSON Male Male V40 951 295 02:23:41 02:17:19.00 Claimed
1205 Tony ALLEN Male Buckingham and Stowe Male V50 952 171 02:23:43 02:18:24.00 Claimed
1206 Tara AMOS Female Female Senior 253 105 02:23:51 02:19:05.00 Claimed
1207 Steve SALMON Male Male Senior 953 455 02:23:56 02:16:39.00 Claimed
1208 Lynda SALMON Female Female V50 254 44 02:23:57 02:16:40.00 Claimed
1209 Ellie THEOBALD Female Female Senior 255 106 02:24:00 02:18:50.00 Claimed
1210 Linda SZULC Female Maidenhead AC Female V60 256 7 02:24:13 02:20:14.00 Claimed
1211 Mihail DICUSAR Male Male Senior 954 456 02:24:14 02:17:17.00 Claimed
1212 Ian MCKEAN Male Male V70 955 5 02:24:14 02:18:07.00 Claimed
1213 Piers WILLIAMS Male Male V40 956 296 02:24:15 02:16:29.00 Claimed
1214 Ben HUNTLEY Male Male Senior 957 457 02:24:21 02:18:19.00 Claimed
1215 Tom VEAL Male Male Senior 958 458 02:24:25 02:19:38.00 Claimed
1216 Claire MAYNARD Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 257 100 02:24:29 02:18:51.00 Claimed
1217 Kelly TAYLOR Female Female Senior 258 107 02:24:30 02:20:39.00 Claimed
1218 Sebastian PAGE Male Male Senior 959 459 02:24:31 02:18:16.00 Claimed
1219 Chris MULLORD Male Male V40 960 297 02:24:36 02:18:41.00 Claimed
1220 Joe MASON Male Male Senior 961 460 02:24:41 02:20:20.00 Claimed
1221 Sue BROWN Female Female V50 259 45 02:24:45 02:18:22.00 Claimed
1222 Amanda TEESDALE Female Female V50 260 46 02:24:48 02:16:08.00 Claimed
1223 Grace TIMBOL Female The Lonely Goat RC Female V40 261 101 02:24:51 02:20:34.00 Claimed
1224 Matt LEEDEN Male Male Senior 962 461 02:24:51 02:22:37.00 Claimed
1225 Mike ROWE Male Male V60 963 25 02:24:56 02:15:33.00 Claimed
1226 Melissa NEVIN Female Female Senior 262 108 02:25:02 02:19:43.00 Claimed
1227 Damian PEDGE Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male Senior 964 462 02:25:13 02:19:09.00 Claimed
1228 Lauren ATKINSON Female Female Senior 263 109 02:25:29 02:19:35.00 Claimed
1229 Stewart COOK Male Male V50 965 172 02:25:32 02:19:20.00 Claimed
1230 Mark ALLEN Male Danson Runners Male V50 966 173 02:25:41 02:18:00.00 Claimed
1231 Paul HODGE Male Male V60 967 26 02:26:02 02:22:47.00 Claimed
1232 Nicole MERCHANT Female Female Senior 264 110 02:26:03 02:22:48.00 Claimed
1233 Timothy PAGE Male Male V40 968 298 02:26:04 02:21:16.00 Claimed
1234 Isla PAGE Female Female Senior 265 111 02:26:04 02:21:15.00 Claimed
1235 Martin ROSEKEIT Male Male Senior 969 463 02:26:06 02:19:50.00