The Race Organiser : Run Silverstone - Past Results

Run Silverstone

Next Race: 15/11/2020 + 2 others

5K Results


24/11/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Kieran White Male hercules wimbledon a.c. Male V40 1 00:16:38 1 00:16:40 --
2 Jay Fallaize Male Higham Harriers AC Male Senior 2 00:16:46 1 00:16:47 --
3 James Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri Male Senior 3 00:17:12 2 00:17:12 Claimed
4 Neil James Male Male V40 4 00:18:15 2 00:18:15 --
5 Michael Daly Male Male Senior 5 00:18:39 3 00:18:48 --
6 Tom Bunn Male Bournville Harriers Male Senior 6 00:18:55 4 00:18:55 --
7 Oliver Jenner Male Male Senior 7 00:19:16 5 00:19:21 --
8 Keelan Duffy Male Brj Run and Tri Male Senior 8 00:19:24 6 00:19:24 Claimed
9 Louise Balloch Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 1 00:19:24 1 00:19:25 Claimed
10 Charlie Pilkington Male Bideford AAC Male Junior 9 00:19:22 1 00:19:27 Claimed
11 Dexter Chapman Male Male Senior 10 00:19:19 7 00:19:35 --
12 Matthew Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 11 00:19:39 8 00:19:40 --
13 Jamie Whiting Male Male Senior 12 00:19:46 9 00:20:04 --
14 Aston Brogden Male Otley ac Male Junior 13 00:20:06 2 00:20:10 Claimed
15 Wilem Fields-Jewell Male Male Senior 14 00:18:38 10 00:20:38 Claimed
16 Luke Head Male Male Senior 15 00:20:49 11 00:21:14 --
17 Jacob White Male Male Senior 16 00:20:51 12 00:21:22 --
18 Michelle Reid Female Headington RR Female V40 2 00:21:20 1 00:21:26 Claimed
18 Inigo Surguy Male Headington RR Male V40 17 00:21:19 3 00:21:26 --
20 Josef Willis Male Abingdon AC Male Junior 18 00:21:35 3 00:21:40 Claimed
21 William Kennedy Male Pocklington Runners Male Junior 19 00:21:37 4 00:21:41 Claimed
22 Sam Robbins Male Leamington Athletics Academy Male Junior 20 00:21:47 5 00:22:46 Claimed
23 Russell Patrick Male Male V50 21 00:22:54 1 00:22:58 --
23 Sam Shawyer Male Male Junior 22 00:22:31 6 00:22:58 Claimed
25 Ruby Buggins Female Wolves and bilston Female Junior 3 00:22:37 1 00:23:05 Claimed
26 Reuben Volland Male Male Junior 23 00:22:29 7 00:23:14 --
27 Lisa Ross Female Female Senior 4 00:22:36 2 00:23:15 --
28 Fern Yull Female Marshall Milton Keynes AC Female Senior 5 00:23:04 3 00:23:23 Claimed
29 David Male Male Senior 24 00:23:25 13 00:23:25 --
30 Gary Barcock Male Male V50 25 00:23:20 2 00:23:42 --
31 Liam Blake Male Male Junior 26 00:23:49 8 00:24:07 Claimed
32 Darren Yull Male Male V50 27 00:23:47 3 00:24:09 --
33 Molly Patrick Female Female Senior 6 00:23:54 4 00:24:46 --
34 Erik Borg Male coventry triathletes Male V70 28 00:24:14 1 00:24:48 Claimed
35 Tomas Kobus Male Male Senior 29 00:24:42 14 00:24:55 --
36 Martin Bunce Male Male V40 30 00:24:19 4 00:25:02 --
37 Eric Barber Male Male Senior 31 00:24:15 15 00:25:07 --
38 Tom Volland Male Male Junior 32 00:24:27 9 00:25:11 --
39 Lily Isaac Female Female Junior 7 00:24:53 2 00:25:18 Claimed
40 Ashton Phillips Male Male V60 33 00:24:04 1 00:25:36 --
41 Tina Twiselton Female Female V40 8 00:25:12 2 00:25:41 --
42 Jan Prasil Male Male Senior 34 00:24:32 16 00:25:48 --
43 Stacey Knight Female Female Senior 9 00:23:51 5 00:25:50 --
44 Trevor Law Male Male V50 35 00:25:09 4 00:26:03 --
45 Niels Uhlemann Male Kolding Orienteringsklub Male Senior 36 00:22:11 17 00:26:20 Claimed
46 Jenny Dowling Female Redway Runners Female V40 10 00:25:16 3 00:26:30 --
47 Jason Male Runtogetherwinslow Male V40 37 00:25:53 5 00:26:33 --
48 Rob Yeatman Male Male Senior 38 00:25:07 18 00:26:36 Claimed
49 Michaela Awcock Female Female Senior 11 00:25:08 6 00:26:40 --
50 Javier Munoz-Basols Male Male V40 39 00:23:23 6 00:26:46 --
50 Pawel Adrjan Male Male Senior 40 00:23:23 19 00:26:46 --
52 Asa Barratt Male Male Junior 41 00:23:27 10 00:26:48 Claimed
53 Martha Patrick Female Female Senior 12 00:25:58 7 00:26:50 --
54 Jack Busby Male Male Senior 42 00:25:06 20 00:26:55 --
54 Anthony Lewis Male Male Senior 43 00:26:50 21 00:26:55 --
56 Anna Shannon Female Female Senior 13 00:25:38 8 00:26:57 --
57 Jason Anderson Male Male V40 44 00:26:14 7 00:27:47 --
58 Andrew Roberts Male Male Senior 45 00:24:21 22 00:27:59 --
59 Alejandro Amezquita Female Male V40 46 00:26:47 8 00:28:02 Claimed
59 Fiona Mai Female Female Junior 14 00:26:27 3 00:28:02 --
61 Eliza Wiszniewska Female Female Senior 15 00:27:01 9 00:28:07 --
62 Sonali Dhillon Female Female Senior 16 00:27:10 10 00:28:33 --
63 Michal Slavik Male Male Senior 47 00:27:25 23 00:28:41 --
64 Adrian Mertens Male Male Senior 48 00:27:19 24 00:28:50 --
65 Acacia Female Female Junior 17 00:26:13 4 00:28:51 --
66 Michael Jakins Male Male V50 49 00:24:11 5 00:28:52 Claimed
67 Jessica Tuffen Female Female Senior 18 00:26:13 11 00:29:02 --
68 Andy Blake Male Kathy Cox Male V40 50 00:28:46 9 00:29:03 --
69 Hayley Female Female V40 19 00:28:04 4 00:29:04 --
70 Carl Fidczuk Male Male Senior 51 00:25:48 25 00:29:11 --
71 Robert Yates Male Male V50 52 00:28:16 6 00:29:14 --
72 Gemma Mortimer Female Female Senior 20 00:25:56 12 00:29:25 --
73 Steve Fordham Male Male V50 53 00:27:52 7 00:29:27 --
74 Elsa Reeve Female Female Senior 21 00:27:07 13 00:29:29 --
75 Tim Rayner Female Female Senior 22 00:25:45 14 00:29:30 --
76 Lee Dorrington Male stanwick lakers Male Senior 54 00:25:57 26 00:29:31 --
77 Joseph Wright-Mullaney Male Long Eaton Running Club Male Senior 55 00:27:07 27 00:29:36 --
78 Ellis Wilson Male Male Senior 56 00:24:58 28 00:29:39 --
79 Orianne Neyroud Female Female Junior 23 00:27:14 5 00:29:40 Claimed
79 Alexander Oldham Male Male Senior 57 00:27:25 29 00:29:40 --
81 Ria Binney Female Tri Tempo Eastbourne Female Senior 24 00:27:01 15 00:29:43 Claimed
82 Oliver Fearn Male Kidderminster & Stourport AC Male Junior 58 00:23:43 11 00:30:08 Claimed
83 Rebecca Dillon Female Female Senior 25 00:28:41 16 00:30:13 --
84 William Goodsell Male Male Senior 59 00:26:57 30 00:30:16 Claimed
85 Joanne Shakespeare Female Female V40 26 00:28:34 5 00:30:23 Claimed
86 David Yeung Male Hazlemere runners Male Senior 60 00:25:49 31 00:30:31 --
86 Marc Kennedy Male Male V40 61 00:27:07 10 00:30:31 --
88 Lorraine Sanderson Female Female Senior 27 00:28:56 17 00:30:32 Claimed
89 Robert Wilson Male Male Junior 62 00:25:33 12 00:30:37 Claimed
90 Alex Blundell Male Male Senior 63 00:27:23 32 00:30:44 --
91 Simon Launder Male Male V40 64 00:28:20 11 00:30:46 --
92 Harrison Patrick Male Male Senior 65 00:27:32 33 00:30:50 --
93 Emily Perry Female Female Senior 28 00:29:12 18 00:30:51 --
94 Kay Fearn Female Kidderminster & Stourport AC Female V40 29 00:24:31 6 00:30:54 --
95 Rosie Stewart Female Female Senior 30 00:29:46 19 00:30:57 --
96 Darren Hickman Male Male V40 66 00:27:01 12 00:31:00 --
97 Adam Rowlandson Male Male Senior 67 00:27:48 34 00:31:06 Claimed
98 Scott Woosey Male Male Senior 68 00:28:58 35 00:31:08 --
99 Emily Clarke Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 31 00:28:12 20 00:31:10 --
99 Tina Roebuck Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V40 32 00:28:14 7 00:31:10 Claimed
101 Lucy Elliott Female Female Senior 33 00:26:55 21 00:31:13 --
102 Keshav Gupta Male Male Junior 69 00:28:22 13 00:31:15 Claimed
103 Morwenna Bastow Female Female Senior 34 00:28:20 22 00:31:16 --
103 Ned Connors Male Male Junior 70 00:27:28 14 00:31:16 Claimed
105 Angus Ward Male Male Junior 71 00:27:55 15 00:31:18 Claimed
106 Michael Wilson Male Male V40 72 00:26:15 13 00:31:19 --
106 Peter Wilson Male Male Junior 73 00:26:16 16 00:31:19 Claimed
108 Dave Ward Male Male V50 74 00:28:01 8 00:31:25 --
109 Janet Mitchell Female Female Senior 35 00:28:39 23 00:31:32 --
110 Heather Cooper-Harris Female Heather Cooper-Harris Female V40 36 00:28:17 8 00:31:34 --
111 Laura Taylor Female Female V40 37 00:30:25 9 00:31:39 --
112 Alex Geeson-Orsgood Male Male Junior 75 00:28:35 17 00:31:57 --
113 Lewis Oxtoby Male Kenilworth Runners Male Junior 76 00:27:09 18 00:31:58 Claimed
114 Sarah Geeson-Orsgood Female Female V40 38 00:28:39 10 00:32:00 --
115 Michele Mannion Female Park Run Banbury Female V50 39 00:28:50 1 00:32:04 --
116 Paul Gazeley Male Male Senior 77 00:28:26 36 00:32:05 --
117 Gary Ludlow Male Male V50 78 00:26:46 9 00:32:06 --
118 Paul Freeman Male Male V40 79 00:27:49 14 00:32:10 --
118 Paige McAnearney Female Female Senior 40 00:28:52 24 00:32:10 --
120 Keely Allen Female Belper Harriers Female V40 41 00:30:02 11 00:32:11 --
121 Nick Powell Male Male V50 80 00:26:38 10 00:32:12 --
122 Darren Anstiss Male Male Senior 81 00:30:06 37 00:32:16 Claimed
123 Isabel Hampson Female Female Senior 42 00:29:21 25 00:32:18 --
123 Levi Dowding Male Male Senior 82 00:29:09 38 00:32:18 --
125 Philip Costello Male Male Senior 83 00:29:06 39 00:32:26 --
126 Laura Bartle Female Female Senior 43 00:30:56 26 00:32:33 --
127 Tracey Robbins Female Female V40 44 00:29:53 12 00:32:43 --
128 Anthony Reynolds Male Male Senior 84 00:28:28 40 00:32:49 --
129 Katherine Davis Female Female Senior 45 00:30:36 27 00:32:51 --
130 Winter-elise Dorrington Female stanwick lakers Female Junior 46 00:29:18 6 00:32:52 Claimed
131 Lucy Goodey Female Female Senior 47 00:27:18 28 00:32:53 Claimed
132 Tim Higginson Male Male Senior 85 00:28:35 41 00:32:54 --
133 Sunan Charoenwitworakit Female Female V40 48 00:29:47 13 00:33:01 Claimed
134 John Woollard Male Male Senior 86 00:29:25 42 00:33:02 --
135 Fiona Jones Female Female V40 49 00:29:16 14 00:33:11 --
136 Louise Costello Female Female Senior 50 00:29:54 29 00:33:15 --
136 Carmel Capewell Female Female V60 51 00:28:55 1 00:33:15 --
138 Rachel Sawford Female Redway Runners Female V40 52 00:29:15 15 00:33:17 --
139 Millie Faulkner Female Female Senior 53 00:31:38 30 00:33:19 Claimed
139 Claire Roberts Female Female Senior 54 00:30:24 31 00:33:19 --
141 Tracey Macleavy Female Female V50 55 00:29:33 2 00:33:20 --
142 Jamie Male Male Senior 87 00:28:49 43 00:33:24 --
143 Sophie Bunce Female Female Senior 56 00:30:04 32 00:33:26 --
144 David Carr Male Male V50 88 00:29:29 11 00:33:30 Claimed
145 Michael Lu Male Male Senior 89 00:27:14 44 00:33:36 --
146 Natalie MacPherson Female Female Senior 57 00:27:16 33 00:33:38 --
146 Tracey Anstey-Ainsworth Female Female Senior 58 00:29:03 34 00:33:38 --
148 Simon Robinson Male Male V40 90 00:27:47 15 00:33:39 --
149 Anna McCormack Female Female Senior 59 00:29:14 35 00:33:40 --
150 Robert Hickman Male Male V40 91 00:29:41 16 00:33:41 Claimed
150 Jenny Hickman Female Female V40 60 00:29:40 16 00:33:41 --
152 Lisa Beaney Female Female Senior 61 00:30:39 36 00:33:42 --
153 Louise Nisbet Female Female Senior 62 00:30:20 37 00:33:51 --
154 Ibrahim Shahid Male Male Junior 92 00:32:23 19 00:33:52 Claimed
155 Nathan Clark Male Male Junior 93 00:31:37 20 00:33:53 Claimed
156 Laura Acosta-Ortega Female Female Senior 63 00:29:06 38 00:33:54 --
157 Dick Ormshaw Male Male V60 94 00:28:12 2 00:34:01 Claimed
158 Liza-jane West Female Female Senior 64 00:31:18 39 00:34:03 --
159 Clarke Murrell Male Male Senior 95 00:25:21 45 00:34:06 --
160 Kris Rayner Female Female Senior 65 00:30:23 40 00:34:08 --
161 Rosie Kennedy Female Female Junior 66 00:30:29 7 00:34:12 Claimed
162 Chineng Chang Male Male V40 96 00:30:54 17 00:34:17 --
163 Richard Boho Male Male Senior 97 00:29:21 46 00:34:35 --
164 Peter Harding Male Male V40 98 00:29:49 18 00:34:42 --
165 William Harding Male Male Junior 99 00:29:51 21 00:34:43 Claimed
166 Michael Oliver Male Male V40 100 00:29:50 19 00:34:49 --
166 Lindsay Carter Female Bedford Harriers Female V40 67 00:29:51 17 00:34:49 --
168 Hannah Dollimore Female Female Senior 68 00:29:55 41 00:34:52 Claimed
169 Sue Potter Female Female V50 69 00:30:43 3 00:34:53 --
170 Monika Frackowiak Female Female Senior 70 00:31:07 42 00:34:54 --
171 Claire Allen Female Female Senior 71 00:31:17 43 00:35:03 --
172 Saffron Female Female Junior 72 00:30:48 8 00:35:10 --
173 Suporn Thetnok Female Female V40 73 00:31:58 18 00:35:12 --
174 Kimberley Lunn Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 74 00:30:29 19 00:35:18 --
175 Diane Doxey Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 75 00:30:28 4 00:35:19 --
175 Lee Charles Male Male V40 101 00:29:32 20 00:35:19 --
177 Darren Judd Male Male V40 102 00:31:26 21 00:35:24 --
178 Janine Allen Female Female Senior 76 00:29:22 44 00:35:28 --
178 Steven Lewis Male Male Junior 103 00:35:28 22 00:35:28 --
178 Natasha Lisle Female Female Senior 77 00:29:35 45 00:35:28 --
181 Tony Burgess Male Male V60 104 00:31:12 3 00:35:31 Claimed
182 Joe Burgess Male Male Junior 105 00:31:07 23 00:35:32 Claimed
183 Ben Burgess Male Male V40 106 00:31:09 22 00:35:34 --
184 Helen Brooks Female Female Senior 78 00:29:30 46 00:35:35 --
184 Nathan Mannin Male Male Senior 107 00:28:19 47 00:35:35 --
186 Andrew Walton Male Male V50 108 00:30:56 12 00:35:40 --
187 Matthew Haynes Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 109 00:30:11 23 00:35:43 --
187 Thea Haynes Female Female Junior 79 00:30:11 9 00:35:43 --
189 Nick Hewitson Male Hannah Dollimore Male Senior 110 00:30:54 48 00:35:46 --
189 Paul Fraser Male Male V40 111 00:31:55 24 00:35:46 --
191 Peter Walker Male Redway Runners Male Senior 112 00:35:45 49 00:35:49 --
192 Leo Barratt Male Male Junior 113 00:32:29 24 00:35:51 Claimed
193 Libby Boden Female Female Junior 80 00:30:12 10 00:35:52 --
193 Richard Barratt Male Male V50 114 00:32:32 13 00:35:52 Claimed
195 JOHN O'HARA Male Male V40 115 00:31:13 25 00:35:53 --
196 Julie Forbes Female Female Senior 81 00:31:58 47 00:35:54 --
197 Sophie Boden Female Female V40 82 00:30:17 20 00:35:58 --
198 Deborah Wells Female Female V40 83 00:30:52 21 00:36:05 --
199 Lianne Female Female V50 84 00:32:22 5 00:36:08 --
200 Ruth Travell Female Female Senior 85 00:31:39 48 00:36:15 --
201 Stephen Hogg Male Male V50 116 00:29:56 14 00:36:19 Claimed
202 Rame Mayer-Maguire Female Female Senior 86 00:31:17 49 00:36:26 --
203 Claire Female Female Senior 87 00:32:02 50 00:36:29 --
203 Karen Evans Female Female V50 88 00:32:41 6 00:36:29 --
205 Emily Holland Female Female Senior 89 00:31:45 51 00:36:30 --
205 Rebecca Spencer Female DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS Female V40 90 00:30:17 22 00:36:30 --
207 Joanne Way Female Female V40 91 00:35:35 23 00:36:33 --
208 Alex Blankley Male Male Senior 117 00:31:11 50 00:36:35 Claimed
209 Claire Knibb Female Female V40 92 00:30:57 24 00:36:38 --
210 Henry Watson Male Male Junior 118 00:30:05 25 00:36:45 Claimed
211 Elizabeth Langley Female Female Senior 93 00:31:04 52 00:36:47 --
212 Kim Gowdy Female Female V40 94 00:32:09 25 00:36:52 --
213 Graeme Hyson Male Male Senior 119 00:27:52 51 00:36:54 --
214 Gary James Male Male Senior 120 00:31:46 52 00:36:58 --
215 Caroline Female Female Senior 95 00:32:58 53 00:36:59 --
215 Nicholas Shaw Male Male Senior 121 00:31:31 53 00:36:59 --
217 Alan Goodey Male Male V60 122 00:31:29 4 00:37:04 --
218 Jack Homans Male Male Senior 123 00:31:37 54 00:37:06 --
218 Louise Stephens Female brackley and district running club Female Senior 96 00:31:37 54 00:37:06 Claimed
218 Emma O'hara Female Female V40 97 00:32:26 26 00:37:06 Claimed
221 Yann Bolton Male Malvern Joggers Male V40 124 00:30:57 26 00:37:07 Claimed
222 Mike Bolton Male Malvern Joggers Male V40 125 00:31:03 27 00:37:14 Claimed
223 Mie Watanabe Female Female V40 98 00:32:12 27 00:37:16 --
224 Michael Groombridge Male Male Senior 126 00:30:44 55 00:37:17 Claimed
225 Michele Storey Female Female V40 99 00:33:41 28 00:37:28 Claimed
225 Ola Gorna Female Female Senior 100 00:28:11 55 00:37:28 --
227 Anna Howe Female Female Senior 101 00:33:44 56 00:37:32 --
228 Ulisses Todi Male Male V40 127 00:31:44 28 00:37:33 --
228 Maria Fraga Female Female V40 102 00:31:44 29 00:37:33 Claimed
230 Linzi Anstiss Female Female V40 103 00:31:39 30 00:37:36 --
231 Celia Thomas Female Female Senior 104 00:33:07 57 00:37:45 --
232 Jane Anderson Female Female V40 105 00:33:50 31 00:37:51 --
233 Georgina Connors Female Female V40 106 00:33:00 32 00:37:52 --
234 Dayana Daneva Female Female Senior 107 00:32:09 58 00:38:00 --
234 Lucy Salmon Female Female Senior 108 00:31:00 59 00:38:00 Claimed
236 Catherine Power Female Female V50 109 00:34:01 7 00:38:05 --
237 Julie Atkins Female Female V40 110 00:33:52 33 00:38:09 --
238 Mossie Female Female Junior 111 00:32:45 11 00:38:12 --
238 Chloe Plester Female brackley and district running club Female V40 112 00:32:45 34 00:38:12 Claimed
240 Adam Wilkins Male Male Senior 128 00:33:29 56 00:38:14 --
241 Bethan Fanthorpe Female Female Senior 113 00:33:47 60 00:38:18 --
242 Michelle Female Female V40 114 00:32:55 35 00:38:24 --
243 Clare Robinson Female Abingdon Vale Tri Club Female V40 115 00:33:39 36 00:38:32 --
244 Annabel Carrick Female Female Senior 116 00:33:53 61 00:38:37 --
245 Elizabeth Kennedy Female Female V40 117 00:33:32 37 00:38:38 Claimed
246 Deborah Tappin Female Female V40 118 00:32:56 38 00:38:41 --
247 Michael Whiting Male Male Senior 129 00:32:17 57 00:38:50 --
248 Milly Howse Female Female Junior 119 00:33:03 12 00:38:57 Claimed
249 Rebecca Hutcheson Female Female V40 120 00:31:34 39 00:38:58 --
249 Chris Howse Male Male V40 130 00:33:06 29 00:38:58 --
249 Suzanne Abbott Female Female V50 121 00:34:24 8 00:38:58 Claimed
252 Darren Jan-Janin Male Male Senior 131 00:32:42 58 00:39:01 --
252 Caroline Duncan Female Female V50 122 00:33:10 9 00:39:01 --
254 Donna Kirk Female Female V40 123 00:32:01 40 00:39:11 --
255 Daniel Cox Male Male Senior 132 00:32:48 59 00:39:17 --
256 Holly Pedrick Female Female Senior 124 00:35:43 62 00:39:18 --
257 Luke Pestell Male Male Senior 133 00:30:04 60 00:39:20 --
258 Jean England Female Female V40 125 00:33:37 41 00:39:21 --
259 Colm Hogan Male Frontrunners Dublin Male Senior 134 00:35:03 61 00:39:25 --
260 Roger Male Male V40 135 00:33:56 30 00:39:26 --
261 Mark Howell Male Male V40 136 00:32:06 31 00:39:27 --
261 Paul Abbott Male Male V40 137 00:34:53 32 00:39:27 --
263 Caitlin Molton Female Female Senior 127 00:33:04 63 00:39:29 --
263 Maura Female Female V50 126 00:32:22 10 00:39:29 --
265 Norman Hutchison Male Male V60 138 00:33:12 5 00:39:31 Claimed
265 Lynda Wise Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 128 00:35:57 11 00:39:31 --
267 Sarah Warrington Female Female V40 129 00:34:21 42 00:39:32 Claimed
268 Allison Pinchin Female Jk on the run Female V50 130 00:33:06 12 00:39:34 --
269 Susan Kent Female Female V60 131 00:34:43 2 00:39:49 --
269 David Brown Male Male Senior 139 00:32:38 62 00:39:49 --
271 Megan Knight Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 132 00:34:50 64 00:39:52 --
271 Laura Niven Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 133 00:34:51 65 00:39:52 --
273 Jane Bloomer Female Female V40 134 00:34:15 43 00:39:53 --
274 Imogen Carter Female Female Junior 135 00:34:40 13 00:39:59 Claimed
275 Helen Scott Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 136 00:34:59 44 00:40:00 --
276 Damon Boughen Male Male Senior 140 00:34:24 63 00:40:03 --
277 Wayne Male Male V50 141 00:35:23 15 00:40:04 --
278 Catalina Nickson Female Female Senior 138 00:33:33 66 00:40:05 --
278 Diane Law Female Female V50 137 00:35:25 13 00:40:05 Claimed
278 Daniel Haynes Male Male Senior 142 00:32:48 64 00:40:05 --
281 Claire Harlow Female Female Senior 139 00:35:27 67 00:40:07 --
281 Melanie Collins Female Female V40 140 00:33:21 45 00:40:07 --
283 Louise Charlton Female Female Senior 141 00:32:49 68 00:40:18 --
284 Patricia Delbridge Female Female V40 142 00:32:49 46 00:40:19 Claimed
285 Malcolm Card Male Male V70 143 00:34:23 2 00:40:30 Claimed
286 Rebecca Dunn Female Female Senior 143 00:32:47 69 00:40:32 Claimed
287 Eleanor Keech Female Female Senior 144 00:32:33 70 00:40:33 Claimed
288 Marta Reynolds Female Female Senior 145 00:34:02 71 00:40:38 --
289 Russell Long Male Male V50 144 00:31:56 16 00:40:42 --
290 Keith Dollin Male Hannah Dollimore Male V50 145 00:32:30 17 00:40:45 --
291 Maximilian Bott Male Male Senior 146 00:34:44 65 00:40:46 --
292 Owen Geeson-Orsgood Male Male Junior 147 00:37:33 26 00:40:53 --
293 Steven Bott Male Male V40 148 00:34:48 33 00:40:54 --
294 Wendy Jones Female Female V50 146 00:32:38 14 00:40:59 --
295 Pamela Makinson Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 147 00:34:55 72 00:41:00 --
296 Sally Anderson Female Female V40 148 00:34:21 47 00:41:04 Claimed
297 Emma Pascall Female Female Senior 149 00:35:40 73 00:41:16 --
297 Mitch Giulietti Male Male V50 149 00:33:30 18 00:41:16 Claimed
299 Helen Osborne Female Royal Wootton Bassett RC Female V40 150 00:33:33 48 00:41:21 --
300 Jo Whiting Female Female V40 151 00:36:11 49 00:41:24 --
301 Amy Capewell Female Female Senior 152 00:37:13 74 00:41:35 --
302 Katherine Female Jk on the run Female V40 153 00:35:09 50 00:41:37 --
303 Julie Allen Female Female V70 154 00:35:41 1 00:41:39 Claimed
304 Martin Fealy Male Male V40 150 00:34:02 34 00:41:48 --
305 Chris Hill Male Male V50 151 00:32:32 19 00:41:49 --
306 Peter George Male Male V50 152 00:34:20 20 00:41:50 --
307 Christine Aley Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 155 00:34:41 75 00:41:51 --
308 Charlene Astridge Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 156 00:34:42 76 00:41:52 --
308 Kristyna Maresova Female Female Senior 157 00:35:34 77 00:41:52 --
310 David Kennerley Male Jacky Rogers Male V40 153 00:34:16 35 00:41:55 --
310 Aimee Faulkner Female Female Senior 158 00:37:51 78 00:41:55 --
312 Lydia Wallis Female Female Senior 159 00:37:00 79 00:41:59 Claimed
313 Alice Sitch Female Female Senior 160 00:35:13 80 00:42:03 --
314 Billy Smith Male Male Senior 154 00:32:49 66 00:42:04 --
315 Lisa White Female Redway Runners Female V40 161 00:42:08 51 00:42:08 --
315 Alejandro Del Male Male V60 155 00:36:55 6 00:42:08 --
317 Chris Male Male Senior 156 00:36:23 67 00:42:11 --
318 Megan Keech Female Female Senior 162 00:34:13 81 00:42:12 Claimed
319 Alison Sandham Female Female V50 163 00:37:07 15 00:42:16 --
320 Karen Carless Female Female Senior 164 00:34:42 82 00:42:19 --
321 Amanda Howes Female Female V40 165 00:36:36 52 00:42:20 --
322 Rob Bradbury Male Male V40 157 00:35:06 36 00:42:24 --
322 Thomas Ovey Male Male Senior 158 00:35:06 68 00:42:24 --
322 Katie Ovey Female Female Senior 166 00:35:08 83 00:42:24 --
325 Ann Williams Female Silson A/C Female V50 167 00:36:16 16 00:42:25 --
326 Sally Galsworthy-Andrewartha Female Bys Vyken Race Team Female V50 168 00:35:19 17 00:42:27 --
327 Sunny Patel Male Male Senior 159 00:37:35 69 00:42:31 --
328 Sara Hawkins Female Female Senior 169 00:35:26 84 00:42:35 --
328 Sally Allsop Female Female V50 170 00:33:18 18 00:42:35 --
330 Amilah Brown Female Female Senior 171 00:37:41 85 00:42:38 --
331 Lisa McDermott Female Female Senior 172 00:35:04 86 00:42:48 --
332 Andrew Fawcett Male Male Senior 160 00:39:01 70 00:42:50 --
333 Georgia Rendel Female Female Senior 173 00:35:44 87 00:42:59 --
334 Kayleigh Egan Female Female Senior 174 00:35:49 88 00:43:02 --
335 Angie Dobbins Female Female V40 175 00:36:40 53 00:43:06 --
336 Emma Oakes Female Female V40 176 00:35:30 54 00:43:10 Claimed
337 Mark Evans Male Male V50 161 00:34:42 21 00:43:13 --
338 Steven Edge Male Male V50 162 00:36:27 22 00:43:21 --
339 Gail Plackett Female Female Senior 177 00:34:53 89 00:43:22 --
340 Jan Bradfield Female Runtogetherwinslow Female V50 178 00:35:54 19 00:43:23 --
341 Patricia Bolam Female Female V60 179 00:35:05 3 00:43:26 Claimed
342 Linda Wilson Female Female V50 180 00:36:08 20 00:43:31 --
343 Joanna Lavis Female Female V40 181 00:39:33 55 00:43:35 --
344 Robert Macfarlane Male Male V60 163 00:35:26 7 00:43:37 Claimed
345 Lorayne MacFarlane Female Redway Runners Female V50 182 00:35:25 21 00:43:38 --
346 Helen Gebler Female Female V50 183 00:36:21 22 00:43:43 --
347 Yasmin Malpas Female Female Senior 184 00:37:07 90 00:43:46 --
348 Chloe Hill Female Female Senior 185 00:36:23 91 00:43:51 Claimed
349 Melanie Adamson Female Female V40 186 00:36:51 56 00:43:55 --
350 Sophie Allinson Female Run South Birmingham Female Senior 187 00:37:09 92 00:43:59 Claimed
350 Stephanie Wem Female Run South Birmingham Female Senior 188 00:37:09 93 00:43:59 --
352 Paul Evans Male Male V60 164 00:37:31 8 00:44:10 --
353 Helen Mann Female Female V50 189 00:37:22 23 00:44:11 --
354 Joanna Deane Female Female V40 190 00:39:02 57 00:44:13 --
354 Rachael Female Female V40 191 00:37:23 58 00:44:13 --
354 Angela Female Female V40 192 00:39:00 59 00:44:13 --
357 Amanda Wittich Female Female V40 193 00:37:13 60 00:44:17 --
358 Janette Dowding Female Female V40 194 00:39:01 61 00:44:19 --
359 Sam Price Female Female V50 195 00:36:15 24 00:44:20 --
360 Mark Male Male V40 165 00:37:20 37 00:44:21 --
360 Jennifer Female Female V40 196 00:37:20 62 00:44:21 --
362 Karen Hill Female Female V50 198 00:36:57 25 00:44:24 --
362 Scott Gibbons Male Male Senior 166 00:35:10 71 00:44:24 --
362 Samantha Ludlow Female Female V40 197 00:37:12 63 00:44:24 --
365 Kate Edwards Female Female Senior 199 00:37:59 94 00:44:25 --
366 Tim Greenwood Male Male Senior 167 00:37:31 72 00:44:33 --
367 Chris Jones Male We Are Run Things Male V50 168 00:39:12 23 00:44:41 --
368 Craig Brewer Male Male Senior 169 00:35:22 73 00:44:43 --
369 Cilla Harding Female Female V50 200 00:38:32 26 00:44:46 --
369 David Benfield Male Male Senior 170 00:37:40 74 00:44:46 --
371 Malcolm Beddall Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 171 00:38:36 24 00:44:49 --
371 Jan Burbie Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 201 00:38:37 27 00:44:49 --
373 Simon Murrell Male Male V50 172 00:36:04 25 00:44:50 --
374 Carol Emms Female Redway Runners Female V40 202 00:38:39 64 00:44:52 --
375 Angie Jenkins Female Female V50 203 00:39:14 28 00:44:56 --
376 Stuart Male Male Senior 173 00:35:46 75 00:45:01 --
376 David Jones Male Male V50 174 00:36:38 26 00:45:01 Claimed
378 Mark Dean Male Male V50 175 00:37:43 27 00:45:05 --
379 Beth Jenkins Female Female Senior 205 00:38:03 95 00:45:06 Claimed
379 Carolyn Jeffs Female Female V60 204 00:38:02 4 00:45:06 --
381 Brenda Symonds Female Female V50 206 00:36:56 29 00:45:08 --
382 Chitkasam Charoenwitworakit Male Male V40 176 00:36:26 38 00:45:09 --
383 Jade Groves Female Female Senior 207 00:36:27 96 00:45:11 --
384 Kelly Stallwood Female Female V40 208 00:37:15 65 00:45:12 --
385 Claire Hedges Female Female Senior 209 00:36:47 97 00:45:13 --
386 William Dunn Male Male Senior 177 00:37:34 76 00:45:21 --
387 Victoria Higginson Female Female Senior 210 00:37:13 98 00:45:23 Claimed
388 Peter Spencer Male Male Senior 178 00:37:26 77 00:45:24 Claimed
389 Andreyna Female Female Senior 211 00:36:54 99 00:45:25 --
390 Cailey Wickham Female Redway Runners Female Senior 212 00:37:30 100 00:45:31 --
391 Charlotte Downie Female Female Senior 213 00:37:41 101 00:45:32 Claimed
391 Matthew Downie Male Redway Runners Male V50 179 00:37:42 28 00:45:32 Claimed
391 Jem Page Female Female V40 214 00:37:44 66 00:45:32 --
394 Michael Male Team Anstey Male V50 180 00:37:44 29 00:45:34 --
395 Joanne Female Female V40 215 00:38:56 67 00:45:36 --
396 Daniel Stagg Male Male Senior 181 00:37:21 78 00:45:38 Claimed
397 Jake Almosawi Male Male Junior 182 00:37:07 27 00:45:39 Claimed
398 Gemma Spencer Female Female Senior 216 00:37:43 102 00:45:44 --
399 Ginger Jansen Female Female Senior 217 00:38:53 103 00:45:50 --
399 Mark Hill Male Male V50 183 00:38:39 30 00:45:50 --
399 Emma Hermon Female Female V40 218 00:38:51 68 00:45:50 --
399 Lottie Hill Female Female Senior 219 00:38:38 104 00:45:50 --
403 David Keech Male Male V40 184 00:37:54 39 00:45:54 Claimed
403 Tracy Keech Female Female V40 220 00:37:54 69 00:45:54 Claimed
405 Jennifer Hancox Female Female V40 221 00:38:06 70 00:45:57 --
405 Jayne Elizabeth Female Female Senior 222 00:37:39 105 00:45:57 --
407 Emily Roberts Female Female Senior 223 00:38:56 106 00:46:09 --
408 Rebecca Fletcher Female Female Senior 224 00:37:20 107 00:46:11 --
409 Alexa Goymer Female Female Senior 225 00:38:28 108 00:46:19 --
410 Jake Lind!ey Male Male Senior 185 00:38:35 79 00:46:21 --
411 Sarah Mccathie Female Female V50 226 00:39:44 30 00:46:22 --
412 Trevor Lindley Male Male V50 186 00:38:37 31 00:46:23 Claimed
413 Martin Hill Male Male Senior 187 00:37:55 80 00:46:26 --
414 Ann Little Female Female V40 227 00:38:29 71 00:46:29 --
415 RUTH WILLIAMS Female Female V40 228 00:41:21 72 00:46:39 --
416 Marie Dempster Female Female V40 229 00:41:13 73 00:46:52 --
417 Bekkie Fieldhouse Female Female Senior 230 00:41:12 109 00:46:53 --
418 Fiona Richards Female Female V40 231 00:38:47 74 00:46:59 --
419 Hannah Stansfield Female Female Senior 232 00:39:10 110 00:47:01 --
420 Jessica Wakelin Female Female Senior 233 00:38:55 111 00:47:07 --
421 Judy Wallace Female Female Senior 234 00:38:57 112 00:47:10 Claimed
422 Karma Almosawi Female Female V40 235 00:38:39 75 00:47:12 --
423 John Wilson Male Male Senior 188 00:39:20 81 00:47:32 --
424 Darcie Faulkner Female Female Junior 236 00:38:31 14 00:47:33 Claimed
424 Ian Faulkner Male Male V40 189 00:38:30 40 00:47:33 Claimed
426 Lionel Mann Male Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers/Belgrave Harriers Male V70 190 00:41:55 3 00:47:43 --
427 Sally Holbrow Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 237 00:39:39 76 00:47:44 --
428 Sarah Kendall Female Female Senior 238 00:40:01 113 00:47:49 --
429 Natasha Whiles Female Female Senior 240 00:39:35 115 00:47:52 --
429 Cathy Chambers Female Female Senior 239 00:39:33 114 00:47:52 Claimed
429 Paul Howell Male Male V70 191 00:40:33 4 00:47:52 --
432 Mae Williamson Female Female Junior 241 00:39:34 15 00:47:57 --
433 Stuart Newman Male Male V50 192 00:39:17 32 00:48:30 Claimed
434 Steve Upton Male Male V50 193 00:39:29 33 00:48:37 --
435 Hannah Mahoney Female Female Senior 242 00:41:21 116 00:48:45 --
435 Amy Movsessian Female Female Senior 243 00:41:22 117 00:48:45 --
437 Stephen Marshall Male Male Senior 194 00:42:42 82 00:48:46 --
437 Maxine Russell Female Female V40 244 00:42:43 77 00:48:46 --
439 Carl Oakes Male Male V50 195 00:41:05 34 00:48:47 --
440 Chad Carvell Male Male Senior 196 00:40:24 83 00:48:54 --
441 Linzi Jones Female North Bristol Sole Sisters Female V50 245 00:43:15 31 00:49:00 --
442 Star Carvell Female Female Senior 246 00:40:33 118 00:49:03 --
442 Lynn Smith Female Female V40 247 00:41:09 78 00:49:03 --
444 Deborah Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 248 00:40:57 79 00:49:05 --
444 Deborah Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 249 00:40:59 80 00:49:05 --
446 Perwinder Kaur Female Female Senior 250 00:43:18 119 00:49:11 --
447 Claire Tester Female Female V40 251 00:41:30 81 00:49:14 --
448 Tamsin Stagg Female Female Senior 252 00:41:02 120 00:49:18 --
449 Kerri Boydell Female Redway Runners Female Senior 253 00:41:17 121 00:49:20 --
449 Emma Thom Male Male Senior 197 00:41:18 84 00:49:20 --
451 Deborah Nigh Female Female V50 254 00:41:06 32 00:49:21 --
452 Katie Summers Female Female V50 255 00:41:07 33 00:49:22 --
453 Emma Female Clumber Park Runners Female Junior 256 00:40:34 16 00:49:33 --
453 Knoknut Charoenwitworakit Female Female V40 257 00:40:49 82 00:49:33 Claimed
455 Sarah Thompson Female Female V40 258 00:41:37 83 00:49:34 --
455 Kathryn Biggs Female Clumber Park Runners Female V40 259 00:40:36 84 00:49:34 --
457 Chris Allum Male Male V40 198 00:41:21 41 00:49:35 --
457 Pamela Allum Female Female V50 260 00:41:23 34 00:49:35 Claimed
459 Phillip Etheridge Male Male Senior 199 00:40:26 85 00:49:41 --
460 Davina Lewis Female Female Senior 261 00:43:27 122 00:49:50 --
461 David Bettley Male Male V40 200 00:42:40 42 00:49:55 --
462 Victoria Spokes Female Female Senior 262 00:41:01 123 00:50:00 Claimed
463 Lindy Bartlett Female Female V50 263 00:40:58 35 00:50:14 --
464 Alice Day Female Female Senior 264 00:42:03 124 00:50:17 Claimed
465 Alison Pointing Female Female V50 265 00:42:29 36 00:50:28 --
466 Nathan Lindley Male Male Junior 201 00:43:04 28 00:50:50 Claimed
467 Penny Female Female V50 266 00:43:08 37 00:50:54 --
468 Hayley Whelan Female Female Senior 267 00:42:50 125 00:51:10 --
469 Jan Stevens Female Team AEPT Female V50 268 00:42:35 38 00:51:16 --
470 Elle Bagnall Female Female Senior 269 00:42:46 126 00:51:20 Claimed
470 Caroline Shewbridge Female Female V50 270 00:42:46 39 00:51:20 --
472 Sharon Jones Female Female V40 271 00:43:09 85 00:51:30 Claimed
473 Richard Hailstone Male Male V60 202 00:43:16 9 00:51:38 Claimed
474 Olive Female Female V70 272 00:43:16 2 00:51:39 --
475 Samantha Farr Female Sneyd Striders Female Senior 273 00:42:44 127 00:51:41 --
476 Gemma Bray Female Female Senior 274 00:42:45 128 00:51:42 --
477 Rachel Shortland Female Female V40 275 00:42:59 86 00:51:54 Claimed
478 Mark Shortland Male Male V50 203 00:42:59 35 00:51:55 Claimed
479 Kaz Hyson Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 276 00:43:09 129 00:52:10 --
480 Angela Female Female V50 277 00:43:12 40 00:52:20 --
481 Richard Male Male V60 204 00:43:14 10 00:52:21 --
482 Emma-jane Bacon Female Female Senior 278 00:44:14 130 00:53:02 --
483 Rachel Scott Female Female Senior 279 00:43:54 131 00:53:07 --
483 Sue Cox Female Notts Women Runners Female V50 280 00:44:04 41 00:53:07 --
485 Kim Female Female Senior 281 00:44:03 132 00:53:08 --
486 Amanda Rutherford Female Female V40 282 00:44:41 87 00:53:16 --
486 Kelly Hopkins Female Female Senior 283 00:44:26 133 00:53:16 --
488 Karen Female This Girl Runs - Solihull Female V50 284 00:45:40 42 00:53:23 --
489 Antony Baker Male Sandman Striders Male Senior 205 00:44:40 86 00:53:30 --
490 Dani Pegg Female Female Senior 285 00:45:57 134 00:53:39 --
491 Aaron Scott Male Male Senior 206 00:44:47 87 00:53:45 --
492 Jo Plummer Female Female Senior 286 00:44:48 135 00:53:46 --
493 Angela Thakur Female Female V40 287 00:49:05 88 00:54:01 --
494 Margaret Ann Female Female V70 288 00:46:29 3 00:54:02 --
495 Felicity Kelly Female Female V40 289 00:44:59 89 00:54:04 --
496 Kath Cheetham Female Female V40 290 00:45:32 90 00:54:47 --
497 Akkas Abdin Male Male V40 207 00:45:49 43 00:55:01 --
498 Nick Wilson Male Male Senior 208 00:46:53 88 00:55:09 --
499 Jenna Bruce Female Female Senior 291 00:46:55 136 00:55:10 Claimed
500 Helen Bolam Female Female Senior 292 00:47:23 137 00:55:42 --
501 Karen Female Chineham Park Running Club Female V50 293 00:46:56 43 00:55:55 --
502 Liz Ratcliffe Female Female V40 294 00:47:08 91 00:56:04 --
503 Matthew Pegg Male Male Senior 209 00:48:42 89 00:56:23 --
504 Corinne Eldridge Female Female Senior 295 00:48:02 138 00:56:51 --
505 Trevor Male Male V60 210 00:48:40 11 00:56:53 --
506 Marie Crothers Female Sandman Striders Female V50 296 00:48:14 44 00:57:01 --
507 Kathryn Newman Female Female V40 297 00:49:18 92 00:57:38 --
508 Suze Ward Female Female V40 298 00:49:17 93 00:57:39 --
509 Anne Byng Female Female V50 299 00:48:38 45 00:57:44 --
510 Becky Byng Female Female Senior 300 00:48:38 139 00:57:45 --
511 Linda Clements Female Female V60 302 00:49:24 6 00:58:11 --
511 Maggie Seaman Female Female V60 301 00:49:23 5 00:58:11 --
513 Emma Shaw Female Female V40 303 00:49:31 94 00:58:25 --
513 Roxanna Capp Female Female Senior 304 00:49:31 140 00:58:25 --
515 Jo Fairclough Female Female V40 305 00:50:03 95 00:59:00 --
516 Jay Jones Female Female Senior 306 00:50:14 141 00:59:16 --
517 Hayley Stapleton Female Female Senior 307 00:51:10 142 01:00:09 --
518 Gary Perkins Male Male V50 211 00:51:50 36 01:01:10 Claimed
519 Hannah Rosendale Female Female Senior 308 00:52:02 143 01:01:12 --
520 Su Curtis Female Female V60 309 00:55:12 7 01:04:18 --
520 Laura Curtis Female Female Senior 310 00:55:11 144 01:04:18 Claimed
522 Annabel (annie) Female Female Senior 311 00:55:15 145 01:04:21 --
523 Bryony Stocks Female Female Senior 312 00:57:08 146 01:06:19 --
524 Rob Stanton Male Male V60 212 00:57:06 12 01:06:23 Claimed
524 Carolyn Stanton Female Female V50 313 00:57:06 46 01:06:23 --
526 Catherine Female Female V60 314 00:59:11 8 01:08:29 --
527 William Johnson Male Male V50 213 01:15:25 37 01:23:50 --