The Race Organiser : Run Silverstone - Past Results

Run Silverstone

Next Race: 15/11/2020 + 2 others

10K Results


24/11/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 James Dale Male Worcester Athletics club Male Senior 1 00:34:03 1 00:34:03 --
2 Euan Lees Male Ful-on Tri Male V40 2 00:34:45 1 00:34:45 --
3 Joseph Shirley Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 3 00:35:20 2 00:35:20 --
4 James Olliffe Male Brackley and district Runing club Male Senior 4 00:35:33 3 00:35:34 --
5 George De Male Knowle & Dorridge RC Male Senior 5 00:35:50 4 00:35:52 --
6 Lewis Knight Male Male Senior 6 00:36:59 5 00:37:01 --
7 Richard Merrell Male Male V40 7 00:37:35 2 00:37:37 --
8 Calvin Scoltock Male Bromsgrove and Redditch AC Male V50 8 00:37:55 1 00:37:57 --
9 Marcus Cook Male Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Male V40 9 00:37:56 3 00:37:58 --
10 Owen Alekna Male Bromsgrove and Redditch Male Senior 10 00:38:06 6 00:38:08 Claimed
11 Tom Drake Male Male Senior 11 00:38:06 7 00:38:09 --
12 Tommy Cotton Male Male Senior 12 00:38:27 8 00:38:30 --
13 Cat Cummings Female Wymondham Athletics Club Female V40 1 00:38:37 1 00:38:41 --
14 Martin Gibson Male GRRR Male V40 13 00:38:40 4 00:38:44 --
15 Ben Skinner Male Hereford Couriers Male Senior 14 00:38:38 9 00:38:46 --
16 Malcolm Nisbet Male Oxford Triathlon Male Senior 15 00:38:51 10 00:38:52 --
17 Toby Hall Male Male Senior 16 00:38:39 11 00:38:57 --
18 Dan Stevens Male Male Senior 17 00:39:00 12 00:39:05 --
19 Peter Jewell Male Male Senior 18 00:38:57 13 00:39:11 --
20 David Walker Male Lancaster and Morecambe Athletic Club Male V60 19 00:39:10 1 00:39:12 --
21 Tom Chell Male Stafford Harriers Male Senior 20 00:39:03 14 00:39:15 Claimed
22 Philip Huntsman Male Male V50 21 00:39:09 2 00:39:19 --
23 Mark Russell Male Male Senior 22 00:39:17 15 00:39:42 --
24 Francesco Cirianni Male hillingdon ac Male V50 23 00:39:40 3 00:39:48 --
25 Dan Hoskin Male Male Senior 24 00:39:36 16 00:39:57 --
26 Laura Pettifer Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 2 00:40:02 1 00:40:05 --
27 Paul Elwell Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 25 00:40:05 5 00:40:09 --
28 John-Paul Hunt Male Spa Striders Male V40 26 00:39:23 6 00:40:20 --
29 Tom Brown Male Tipton harriers Male Senior 27 00:40:07 17 00:40:33 Claimed
30 Jamie Collins Male Male Senior 28 00:40:28 18 00:40:35 --
31 Cliff Dowle Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 29 00:40:33 19 00:40:37 --
32 Alex Papadopoulos Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 30 00:40:36 20 00:40:39 --
33 Matt Goode Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 31 00:40:38 21 00:40:42 --
34 Phil Cuff Male Redway Runners Male Senior 32 00:40:26 22 00:40:45 --
35 Jenson Male Otley ac Male Senior 33 00:41:01 23 00:41:01 --
36 Tom Claessen Male Male Senior 34 00:40:51 24 00:41:08 --
37 Andy Hurst Male Desborough RAPID Male V50 35 00:40:40 4 00:41:11 --
38 Wendy Daniels Female Leamington c and ac Female V40 3 00:41:12 2 00:41:14 --
39 William Lohrmann Male Male Senior 36 00:41:21 25 00:41:31 --
40 Declan Doherty Male Hazlemere runners Male Senior 37 00:41:24 26 00:41:40 --
40 Alan Bowen Male Alchester running club Male V40 38 00:41:30 7 00:41:40 --
42 Will Bowden-Green Male Headington RR Male Senior 39 00:41:30 27 00:41:47 --
43 Mike Babcock Male Male V40 40 00:41:26 8 00:41:49 --
44 Nick Adams Male Male V40 41 00:41:50 9 00:41:52 --
45 Kyle Peach Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 42 00:41:43 28 00:41:57 Claimed
46 Leanne Harvey Female Male Senior 43 00:41:37 29 00:42:08 --
47 Todd Jeffery Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 44 00:41:18 30 00:42:14 --
48 Gary Freer Male Male Senior 45 00:42:10 31 00:42:17 --
49 David Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S Male Senior 46 00:42:03 32 00:42:21 --
50 Mark Andrew Male Reading Roadrunners Male V50 47 00:42:10 5 00:42:23 Claimed
51 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC Female V40 4 00:42:05 3 00:42:27 --
52 Mikolaj Kolbuk Male Male Senior 48 00:42:22 33 00:42:36 --
53 Ben Melsome-Smith Male Male Senior 49 00:42:26 34 00:42:38 --
54 Adam Knights Male Black pear joggers Male Senior 50 00:42:24 35 00:42:40 --
55 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers Female Senior 5 00:42:28 2 00:42:42 --
56 David Colliver Male Male V40 51 00:42:25 10 00:42:43 --
57 Callum Keown Male Tipton harriers Male Senior 52 00:42:22 36 00:42:49 --
58 Richard Charlton Male Male V50 53 00:42:37 6 00:42:51 --
59 Alejandro Ramos Male Cranfield university Male Senior 54 00:42:30 37 00:42:52 --
60 Wes Oseland Male Male Senior 55 00:42:42 38 00:43:01 --
61 Adam Hearn Male Male Senior 56 00:42:53 39 00:43:02 --
62 Paul Fuller Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V50 57 00:42:55 7 00:43:03 --
63 Stephen Male Hazlemere runners Male V50 58 00:42:59 8 00:43:14 --
64 Richard Male Sneyd Striders Male V40 59 00:42:58 11 00:43:19 --
65 BRUNO CURLETTO Male ASD ZENA RUNNERS Male V40 60 00:43:06 12 00:43:21 --
66 Rob Ogelsby Male Balanced Performance Male Senior 61 00:42:47 40 00:43:22 --
67 Rob Green Male Male V50 62 00:42:55 9 00:43:36 --
68 Julian Herzog Male Male Senior 63 00:42:47 41 00:43:42 --
69 Jake Hopkins Male Male Senior 64 00:42:59 42 00:43:44 --
70 Nick Furlow Male Bromsgrove and Redditch AC Male Senior 65 00:41:30 43 00:43:45 --
70 Oliver Klott Male Male V40 66 00:43:41 13 00:43:45 --
72 Garry Hodgkins Male Harborough AC Male V40 67 00:42:17 14 00:43:47 --
73 Adam Clark Male PACTRAC Male Senior 68 00:43:18 44 00:43:53 --
74 Ian Richardson Male Male V50 69 00:43:37 10 00:43:55 --
75 Joseph Blyth Male Harborough AC Male Senior 70 00:43:43 45 00:43:56 --
76 Hermione Green Female Lichfield Running Club Female Senior 6 00:43:37 3 00:43:58 --
77 Leigh Bishop Male Male Senior 71 00:43:43 46 00:44:03 --
78 Geoff Broad Male Male V50 72 00:43:56 11 00:44:06 --
79 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners Female V50 7 00:43:52 1 00:44:07 --
80 Will Robinson Male Male Senior 73 00:43:19 47 00:44:10 --
81 Edward Bailey Male Male Senior 74 00:44:06 48 00:44:12 --
82 Chloe Kinton Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 8 00:43:42 4 00:44:18 --
83 John Brewster Male Male Senior 75 00:44:21 49 00:44:25 --
84 Wesley Fairhurst Male Male V40 76 00:44:02 15 00:44:28 --
85 Wayne Russell Male Male V40 77 00:42:13 16 00:44:30 --
86 Mario Rodriguez Male Cranfield university Male Senior 78 00:44:14 50 00:44:33 --
87 Sarah Langer Female Tring RC Female V40 9 00:43:49 4 00:44:34 --
88 Toby Thorp Male 23 Mile Club Male V40 79 00:44:21 17 00:44:38 --
89 Sam Lowe Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 80 00:44:02 51 00:44:39 Claimed
90 Evan Bridgman Male Male Senior 81 00:42:01 52 00:44:40 --
91 Daniel Novo Male Male Senior 82 00:44:25 53 00:44:43 --
91 Dale Fitzsimmons Male Male Senior 83 00:43:26 54 00:44:43 --
93 Jason Stopps Male Male Senior 84 00:44:17 55 00:44:45 --
94 Paul Ball Male Audley Striders Male V50 85 00:44:29 12 00:44:49 --
95 Peter Clark Male Male V40 86 00:43:53 18 00:44:54 --
96 Anne Hurrell Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V40 10 00:44:31 5 00:44:56 --
97 Dan Boys Male Male V40 87 00:43:52 19 00:44:57 --
98 Jamie Hirst Male Male Senior 88 00:44:30 56 00:44:59 --
99 Aaron Moyce Male Tri Surrey Triathlon Club Male Senior 89 00:44:53 57 00:45:03 --
100 Annette Clarke Female Daventry Road Runners Female V40 11 00:44:52 6 00:45:06 --
100 Mathew Cotton Male Male Senior 90 00:44:43 58 00:45:06 --
102 Dave Jewell Male Male V50 91 00:44:35 13 00:45:10 Claimed
103 Tom Robinson Male Bournville Harriers Male V40 92 00:44:37 20 00:45:14 --
104 Lindsay Mead Female Female V50 12 00:44:58 2 00:45:15 --
105 Robert Claydon Male Male Senior 93 00:44:43 59 00:45:16 --
106 Haydn Male Braintree & District AC Male Senior 94 00:44:39 60 00:45:22 --
107 Trev Payne Male Sneyd Striders Male V40 95 00:45:14 21 00:45:34 --
108 Joseph Baker Male Male Senior 96 00:45:11 61 00:45:35 Claimed
109 Andy Creasey Male Male Senior 97 00:44:51 62 00:45:41 --
110 Victoria Murphy Female Female Senior 13 00:45:35 5 00:45:44 --
111 Martin Jones Male Male Senior 98 00:45:20 63 00:45:45 --
112 Sam Lander Male Male Senior 99 00:44:21 64 00:45:46 --
113 Andy Cole Male Ivanhoe Runners Male V50 100 00:45:02 14 00:45:48 --
114 Laura Henderson Female Female Senior 14 00:45:46 6 00:45:55 --
115 Manuel Schaich Male Male Senior 101 00:45:00 65 00:45:56 --
116 Reece Bryan Male Male Senior 103 00:44:40 67 00:45:58 Claimed
116 Kyle Daly Male Male Senior 102 00:43:43 66 00:45:58 Claimed
118 Michael Volland Male Male V40 104 00:45:15 22 00:45:59 --
119 Ben Brown Male Male Senior 105 00:45:27 68 00:46:00 --
119 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 106 00:44:41 69 00:46:00 --
121 Neil Barnes Male Male V50 107 00:45:45 15 00:46:02 --
122 Reece Joint Male Male Senior 108 00:45:40 70 00:46:03 --
123 Jit Samji Male Male V50 109 00:45:04 16 00:46:12 --
124 Michael Cook Male Male Senior 110 00:45:44 71 00:46:14 Claimed
125 Alain Tran Male Male Senior 111 00:45:23 72 00:46:18 --
125 Kamil Szul Male Male Senior 112 00:45:14 73 00:46:18 --
127 Jim Smith Male Male V40 113 00:44:49 23 00:46:19 --
128 Graham Smith Male Team Anstey Male V60 114 00:46:08 2 00:46:22 --
129 Stuart Mundy Male Male Senior 115 00:45:39 74 00:46:23 --
130 Matt Hemmings Male Male Senior 116 00:43:56 75 00:46:24 --
131 Graham Fisk Male Handy Cross Runners Male V50 117 00:45:25 17 00:46:26 --
132 Stephen Mccann Male Male V40 118 00:43:47 24 00:46:28 --
133 Michelle Hutton Female Spa Striders Running Club Female V40 15 00:43:17 7 00:46:38 --
133 Kirsty Thompson Female Female Senior 16 00:46:33 7 00:46:38 --
135 Chris Heslip Male Male Senior 119 00:43:05 76 00:46:42 --
136 Brian Stafford Male Male V40 120 00:46:14 25 00:46:45 --
137 David Hutchings Male Higham Harriers AC Male V50 121 00:45:35 18 00:46:47 Claimed
138 Jo Warnock-Horn Female Hazlemere runners Female V50 17 00:46:31 3 00:46:54 --
139 Viv Black Female Female V40 18 00:45:43 8 00:46:58 --
140 Stuart Wallace Male Male V50 122 00:45:59 19 00:46:59 --
140 Matthew Childs Male Male V40 123 00:46:07 26 00:46:59 --
142 Rose Ashton Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers Female Senior 19 00:46:41 8 00:47:01 --
143 Rafal Majecki Male Male V40 124 00:46:17 27 00:47:04 --
143 Greg Black Male Male V40 125 00:45:49 28 00:47:04 Claimed
145 Kitesh Mistry Male Birstall RC Male Senior 126 00:47:06 77 00:47:15 --
146 Mark Ashmore Male Stilton Striders Male V40 127 00:46:37 29 00:47:17 Claimed
146 Iain Baird Male Male Senior 128 00:46:28 78 00:47:17 --
148 Carlos Gallego Male Male Senior 129 00:46:35 79 00:47:20 --
149 Guy Northover Male Male V40 130 00:46:37 30 00:47:21 --
150 Balal Qureshi Male City of Birmingham Striders Male Senior 131 00:45:04 80 00:47:26 --
150 Unis Naylor Female Team Anstey Female Senior 20 00:47:11 9 00:47:26 --
152 Chloe Carrington Female Female Senior 21 00:46:32 10 00:47:27 --
153 Hannah Costello Female Female Senior 22 00:46:33 11 00:47:28 --
153 Stuart Meek Male Stuart Meek Male Senior 132 00:46:40 81 00:47:28 --
155 Stephen Harrison Male Male Senior 133 00:47:14 82 00:47:29 --
155 James Merriman Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 134 00:47:02 83 00:47:29 --
157 Andrew Newman Male Male V40 135 00:47:17 31 00:47:30 --
158 Richard Rose Male Balsall Common Run Club Male Senior 136 00:46:40 84 00:47:35 --
159 Philip Harris Male Male V60 137 00:47:03 3 00:47:36 --
160 Richard Orrell Male Brj Run and Tri Male V50 138 00:46:55 20 00:47:37 --
161 Soma Barber Male Male Senior 139 00:44:47 85 00:47:42 --
162 Simon Kay Male Male Senior 140 00:46:51 86 00:47:43 --
163 Philippa Shawyer Female Female Senior 23 00:47:20 12 00:47:46 --
164 Glenn Butcher Male Male Senior 141 00:46:49 87 00:47:49 --
164 Peter Male Male Senior 142 00:46:32 88 00:47:49 --
166 Maureen Dargavel Female Sneyd Striders Female V60 24 00:47:30 1 00:47:50 --
166 Laura Sullivan Female Daventry Road Runners Female V50 25 00:47:35 4 00:47:50 --
168 Adam Cann Male Male Senior 143 00:46:49 89 00:47:52 --
168 Michael Le Male Male V60 144 00:45:47 4 00:47:52 --
170 Chris Russell Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 145 00:47:05 90 00:47:54 --
171 Chris Ludlow Female Female Senior 26 00:47:13 13 00:47:57 --
171 David Oppong Male Defence Sports and Recreation Association Male Senior 146 00:47:55 91 00:47:57 --
173 Lucy Price Female Female V40 27 00:47:18 9 00:47:58 --
174 Matthew Allcock Male Male Senior 147 00:47:12 92 00:47:59 --
174 Kate Marsh Female Knowle & Dorridge RC Female Senior 28 00:46:20 14 00:47:59 --
176 Matthew McCullock Male Swad Joggers Male V40 148 00:47:00 32 00:48:06 --
177 Lewis Hackney Male Male Senior 149 00:47:50 93 00:48:08 --
178 Matthew Brown Male Male Senior 150 00:47:03 94 00:48:10 --
179 Olivia Sheehan Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 29 00:47:42 15 00:48:18 --
179 Joe Gosney Male Male V40 151 00:47:25 33 00:48:18 --
181 Alan Milsom Male Male V50 152 00:48:11 21 00:48:19 --
182 Jonathan Male ampthill flitwick flyers Male V50 153 00:46:51 22 00:48:20 --
183 Chris Jeanes Male Redway Runners Male Senior 154 00:47:08 95 00:48:21 --
184 Timothy Waggett Male Male V50 155 00:47:41 23 00:48:22 --
185 David Knowles Male chichester runners @ AC Male V50 156 00:47:44 24 00:48:23 --
186 Louis Lock Male Male Senior 157 00:47:35 96 00:48:24 --
187 Deborah Osborn-Newbould Female Lonley Goats RC Female Senior 30 00:47:41 16 00:48:25 --
187 Dean Walsh Male Male Senior 158 00:47:07 97 00:48:25 --
189 Tomas Berry Male Male V40 159 00:48:19 34 00:48:28 --
190 Richard Williams Male Male Senior 160 00:46:58 98 00:48:29 Claimed
190 Thomas Forgan Male Harwell Harriers Male Senior 161 00:47:45 99 00:48:29 --
192 Martin Beattie Male Team Anstey Male V40 162 00:48:15 35 00:48:31 --
192 Chris Siddle Male Male Senior 163 00:47:48 100 00:48:31 --
194 Peter Knowles Male Male Senior 164 00:48:11 101 00:48:33 --
195 Gabriel Bovey-Hull Male Male Senior 165 00:46:17 102 00:48:34 --
196 Graham Pow Male Male Senior 166 00:47:38 103 00:48:37 --
197 Chris Ward Male Male V40 167 00:48:31 36 00:48:40 --
198 Elizabeth Hogan Female Reading Roadrunners Female Senior 31 00:46:15 17 00:48:43 --
199 Richard Keyte Male Male Senior 168 00:45:59 104 00:48:44 --
199 Paul Holmes Female Silson Joggers AC Male Senior 169 00:47:25 105 00:48:44 --
201 Claire Kiffin Female Team Anstey Female V40 32 00:48:31 10 00:48:46 --
202 Michele Dowling Female Female V40 33 00:47:58 11 00:48:49 --
203 Ruth Tennant Female Spa Striders Female V40 34 00:47:46 12 00:48:50 --
204 Nicholas Johnson Male Male Senior 170 00:47:51 106 00:48:52 --
205 Lee Druce Male Male Senior 171 00:48:03 107 00:48:53 --
206 Mark Lammiman Male Male Senior 172 00:48:26 108 00:48:54 --
207 Michael Jones Male Male Senior 173 00:47:43 109 00:48:59 --
208 Andy Freeman Male Male Senior 174 00:48:02 110 00:49:00 --
209 Kimberley Etherington-Bates Female Notfast Female Senior 35 00:48:40 18 00:49:01 --
210 Neill Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 175 00:48:23 25 00:49:03 --
210 Joe Lofthouse Male Male Senior 176 00:48:04 111 00:49:03 --
212 Catherine Whitehouse Female Female Senior 36 00:47:51 19 00:49:04 Claimed
213 Paul Whitehead Male Male V50 177 00:46:50 26 00:49:05 --
214 Callum O'Kane Male Male Senior 178 00:48:17 112 00:49:06 --
215 Richard Sedgley Male Male Senior 179 00:49:03 113 00:49:13 --
216 Richard Barmby Male Male V40 180 00:48:53 37 00:49:16 --
217 Jennifer Carr Female Female Senior 37 00:48:34 20 00:49:17 --
218 Emma Hewitt Female Balsall Common Run Club Female Senior 38 00:48:22 21 00:49:18 --
219 Lucy Elwell Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female Senior 39 00:48:23 22 00:49:19 --
219 Richard Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 181 00:48:24 27 00:49:19 --
221 Mike Fletcher Male Male V40 182 00:48:54 38 00:49:20 --
222 Ryan Finlow Male Birstall RC Male Senior 183 00:47:54 114 00:49:22 --
222 Martin Gavin Male Northbrook AC Male V60 184 00:48:40 5 00:49:22 --
224 Mel Gosliga Male Male V50 185 00:47:47 28 00:49:23 --
225 Adam Cowdell Male Male Senior 186 00:47:17 115 00:49:25 --
226 Andrew Sawford Male Male V40 187 00:46:41 39 00:49:26 --
227 Richard Hayne Male Hinckley Running Club Male V40 188 00:48:33 40 00:49:27 --
228 Daniel Mullin Male ldwa Male V40 189 00:47:07 41 00:49:32 --
229 Jonathan Schijveschuurder Male Male Senior 190 00:48:33 116 00:49:33 --
230 Declan Maher Male Male Senior 191 00:48:06 117 00:49:35 --
231 Fiona Brown Female Female V50 40 00:48:35 5 00:49:36 --
232 Emma Female Female Senior 41 00:47:44 23 00:49:37 --
232 Tim Brown Male Male V50 192 00:48:37 29 00:49:37 --
234 Martin Davey Male Male V50 193 00:48:53 30 00:49:41 --
235 Charles Burke Male Male Senior 194 00:48:57 118 00:49:42 --
236 Christopher Edge Male Daventry Road Runers Male V40 195 00:47:57 42 00:49:44 --
237 Glenn Richardson Male Male Senior 196 00:48:40 119 00:49:45 --
238 Simon Gardener Male Male Senior 197 00:47:19 120 00:49:47 --
238 Nick Gardener Male Male Senior 198 00:47:19 121 00:49:47 --
238 Sarah Page Female Female V40 42 00:48:39 13 00:49:47 Claimed
241 David Trickey Male Male V50 199 00:45:45 31 00:49:49 --
241 Chris Beckingham Male Male Senior 200 00:48:18 122 00:49:49 --
243 Chris Warburton Male Male Senior 201 00:48:27 123 00:49:52 --
244 NIGEL RAVILIOUS Male Redway Runners Male V40 202 00:49:35 43 00:49:53 --
244 Sally Sawkins Female Ampthill & Fliwick Flyers Female V50 43 00:48:49 6 00:49:53 --
246 Daniel Male Male Senior 203 00:49:15 124 00:49:56 --
247 Andrew Hudson Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 44 00:49:03 24 00:49:58 --
248 Joshua Knight Male Male Senior 204 00:49:36 125 00:49:59 --
249 Jaime Roberts Male Male V40 205 00:48:35 44 00:50:00 --
250 Richard Leaper Male Male V40 206 00:49:21 45 00:50:01 --
251 Dave Smith Male Male Senior 207 00:49:31 126 00:50:02 --
252 Peter Allum Male Alison Ding Male V50 208 00:47:25 32 00:50:03 --
253 Samantha Grainger Female Female Senior 45 00:47:20 25 00:50:07 --
253 Billy Davies Male Sedgley Striders Male V40 209 00:48:19 46 00:50:07 --
255 Jon Clarke Male Male V40 210 00:49:17 47 00:50:08 --
256 Nora Haggart Female Bedford Harriers AC Female V60 46 00:48:06 2 00:50:09 --
257 Thierry Neyroud Male Male V40 211 00:49:22 48 00:50:14 Claimed
258 Stuart Mills Male Male Senior 212 00:49:30 127 00:50:16 --
259 Patrick Lewis Male Male Senior 213 00:48:37 128 00:50:17 --
260 Verity Atkins Female Female Senior 47 00:49:32 26 00:50:18 --
261 Charlotte Cooper Female Female Senior 48 00:48:25 27 00:50:19 --
261 John Turney Male Male V40 214 00:48:57 49 00:50:19 --
263 Gareth Roberts Male Male V40 215 00:49:51 50 00:50:22 --
264 Stephen Rose Male Male Senior 216 00:48:27 129 00:50:27 --
265 James Stephens Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 217 00:49:11 130 00:50:29 --
265 Carl Simpson Male Male Senior 218 00:48:14 131 00:50:29 Claimed
265 Matthew Male Male Senior 219 00:49:59 132 00:50:29 --
268 Alison Boot Female Female V50 49 00:48:37 7 00:50:31 --
268 Helen Boot Female Female V40 50 00:48:37 14 00:50:31 --
270 Kris Wadley Male Male V40 220 00:47:19 51 00:50:33 --
271 Keith Gasson Male Male Senior 221 00:46:02 133 00:50:38 --
272 Andy John Male Bournville Harriers Male V50 222 00:49:07 33 00:50:39 --
273 Simon Male Bournville Harriers Male Senior 223 00:49:08 134 00:50:40 --
274 Lawrence Bulliman Male Male Senior 224 00:49:28 135 00:50:45 --
275 Dan Gilchrist Male Male Senior 225 00:50:38 136 00:50:46 --
276 Luke Oldfield Male Male Senior 226 00:48:08 137 00:50:48 --
277 Mark WARNER Male Male V50 227 00:49:57 34 00:50:49 --
278 Ian Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 229 00:49:57 52 00:50:51 --
278 Greg Nicholls Male Male Senior 228 00:49:17 138 00:50:51 --
280 Keith Willis Male Abingdon AC Male V50 230 00:49:39 35 00:50:52 --
281 Paul Fairbrother Male Male V50 231 00:49:46 36 00:50:53 --
281 EHSAN MIAH Male Male Senior 232 00:49:21 139 00:50:53 --
283 Lyn Redwood Male Male Senior 233 00:50:09 140 00:50:55 --
284 Joshua Levy Male Male Senior 234 00:48:00 141 00:50:56 --
284 Katie Hutchinson Female Bournville Harriers Female Senior 51 00:49:54 28 00:50:56 --
286 Nigel Bryan Male Male V50 235 00:49:39 37 00:50:57 Claimed
287 Nadia Female Female V40 52 00:49:05 15 00:51:04 --
288 Matt Harris Male Male V40 236 00:48:43 53 00:51:07 Claimed
288 Julian Parsons Male Male V50 237 00:45:25 38 00:51:07 --
288 Harry Threlfall Male Male Senior 238 00:49:54 142 00:51:07 --
288 Jonty Hedges Male Male Senior 239 00:49:55 143 00:51:07 --
292 Simon Cox Male Birstall RC Male V40 240 00:51:09 54 00:51:12 Claimed
293 Louise Tipping Female Female Senior 53 00:50:10 29 00:51:14 --
293 Rachel Franklin Female Female Senior 54 00:49:23 30 00:51:14 --
295 Michael Consitt Male Male V50 241 00:50:24 39 00:51:16 --
296 Thomas Randall Male Male V40 242 00:48:19 55 00:51:19 --
297 Matt White Male Male V40 243 00:50:51 56 00:51:20 --
298 Colin Dixon Male Male Senior 244 00:46:50 144 00:51:22 --
299 Nik Badham Male Male V40 245 00:49:51 57 00:51:24 --
300 Malcolm Holmes Male Male V50 246 00:48:46 40 00:51:26 --
301 Carly Bewick Female Female Senior 55 00:47:21 31 00:51:31 --
301 Richard Satchwell Male Male V40 247 00:49:51 58 00:51:31 --
303 Danny Kelly Male Male Senior 248 00:45:56 145 00:51:33 --
304 William Harpin Male Male Senior 249 00:49:59 146 00:51:35 --
304 Michelle Oxtoby Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 56 00:50:05 16 00:51:35 --
306 Joe Adams Male Male Senior 250 00:48:33 147 00:51:42 --
306 Scott Vernon Male Male V40 251 00:48:33 59 00:51:42 Claimed
308 Charlotte Parriss Female Female Senior 57 00:50:25 32 00:51:43 --
308 Richard Male Male V50 252 00:48:11 41 00:51:43 --
310 Ed Hogan Male Male V60 253 00:49:20 6 00:51:48 --
311 Mark Stoneham Male Male V40 254 00:50:10 60 00:51:49 --
312 Callum Gordon Male Male Senior 255 00:51:46 148 00:51:50 --
312 Paul Emery Male Riverside Runners St Neots Male V40 256 00:49:14 61 00:51:50 --
312 Emma Gosling Female Redway Runners Female Senior 58 00:50:38 33 00:51:50 --
312 Kevin Tilley Male Redway Runners Male V40 257 00:50:37 62 00:51:50 --
316 Vincent Newton Male Male V50 258 00:49:45 42 00:51:56 --
317 Anthony Thorne Male Male Senior 259 00:51:06 149 00:51:57 --
318 Louise Banerjee Female Female V40 59 00:49:55 17 00:52:01 --
319 Ryan Paton Male Male Senior 260 00:51:20 150 00:52:02 --
320 Daniel Male Male Senior 261 00:50:12 151 00:52:07 --
321 Laura Peacock Female Female V40 60 00:50:58 18 00:52:08 --
322 Jacob Cullum-Hollins Male Male Senior 262 00:50:37 152 00:52:12 --
323 Christopher Lembke Male Male V40 263 00:50:38 63 00:52:16 --
324 Neil Gregory Male Cofton Park Runners Male V40 264 00:49:45 64 00:52:18 --
325 Jonathan Coxon Male Male Senior 265 00:50:51 153 00:52:19 --
325 Nick Tarbuck Male Male V50 266 00:50:29 43 00:52:19 Claimed
327 Hubert Mosiej Male Male Senior 267 00:49:24 154 00:52:21 --
328 Barry Kay Male Rochford Running Club Male V40 268 00:51:31 65 00:52:25 --
329 Elizabeth Turner Female Female Senior 61 00:49:00 34 00:52:27 --
329 Andrew Taylor Male Male Senior 269 00:49:00 155 00:52:27 Claimed
331 James Wilkinson Male Male Senior 270 00:48:56 156 00:52:32 --
332 Jasmine Female Female Senior 62 00:48:52 35 00:52:33 --
332 Rose Le Female Female Senior 63 00:50:28 36 00:52:33 --
334 Jordan Mitchell Male Male Senior 271 00:51:14 157 00:52:34 --
334 Steven Potter Male Male Senior 272 00:48:27 158 00:52:34 --
336 Clive Hill Male Male V50 273 00:50:15 44 00:52:35 --
337 Arnold Harpin Male Male V50 276 00:51:02 45 00:52:36 --
337 Nikki Wood Male Male Senior 274 00:51:28 159 00:52:36 --
337 Tom Eyre Male Male Senior 275 00:51:18 160 00:52:36 --
340 Craig Bridgman Male Male V40 277 00:49:58 66 00:52:37 --
341 John Rendell Male Male Senior 278 00:50:21 161 00:52:40 --
342 Sophie Kavanagh Female Wellingborough & District AC Female Senior 64 00:51:30 37 00:52:41 --
342 Dave England Male Male V40 279 00:51:22 67 00:52:41 --
344 Gemma Hinton Female Silson Joggers AC Female Senior 65 00:51:43 38 00:52:42 --
345 Paula Cowley Female Female V40 66 00:52:17 19 00:52:43 --
345 Linda Johnson Female Female V40 67 00:52:16 20 00:52:43 --
347 Robin Fearn Male Kidderminster & Stourport AC Male V40 280 00:46:23 68 00:52:46 --
348 John Broadhead Male Male V60 281 00:51:31 7 00:52:50 --
349 Chris Knight Male Hazlemere runners Male V40 282 00:51:04 69 00:52:51 --
350 Mohammed Tanweer Male Male Senior 285 00:48:44 163 00:52:54 --
350 Andy Kelly Male Hazlemere runners Male V60 284 00:50:35 8 00:52:54 --
350 Steven Heavey Male Male Senior 283 00:51:38 162 00:52:54 --
353 Kelly Page Female Female Senior 68 00:51:45 39 00:52:55 --
354 Craig Conlon Male Male Senior 286 00:51:34 164 00:52:56 --
355 Jose Miguel Male Male V50 287 00:50:19 46 00:52:57 --
356 Dylan Hodgkins Male Male Senior 288 00:50:18 165 00:52:59 --
357 Osvalds Kalnins Male Male Senior 289 00:50:33 166 00:53:02 --
358 Tim Darwall-smith Male vegan runners UK Male V50 290 00:51:43 47 00:53:04 Claimed
359 Ben Ormshaw Male Male Senior 291 00:47:16 167 00:53:05 --
360 Fiona Baird Female Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club Female Senior 69 00:52:17 40 00:53:07 --
360 James Thompson Male Male Senior 292 00:50:36 168 00:53:07 --
362 Karen Stanhope Female Female V50 70 00:52:59 8 00:53:08 --
363 Jodi-ann Stanford-turner Female Female Senior 71 00:52:17 41 00:53:09 --
364 Oli Middleton Male Male Senior 294 00:49:16 169 00:53:10 --
364 Stephen Crammond Male Male V50 293 00:51:28 48 00:53:10 --
364 Rosie Melluish Female Female Senior 72 00:50:14 42 00:53:10 --
367 Matthew Roots Male Male V40 295 00:50:03 70 00:53:12 --
368 Jonathan Kerr Male Male Senior 296 00:51:47 170 00:53:13 --
369 Matthew Jones Male Male Senior 297 00:48:51 171 00:53:14 Claimed
370 Katie Renn Female Female Senior 73 00:51:37 43 00:53:15 --
371 Rachel Winstanley Female Female Senior 74 00:52:08 44 00:53:16 --
372 Philip Hicks Male Male V60 298 00:51:26 9 00:53:18 --
373 Wayne Kelly Male Male V40 299 00:52:16 71 00:53:19 --
373 Paul Mason Male Male V40 300 00:48:01 72 00:53:19 --
375 Nicholas Silvey Male Male V40 301 00:46:59 73 00:53:20 --
375 Mel Ridley Male Male V50 302 00:50:43 49 00:53:20 --
377 James Male Male Senior 303 00:52:12 172 00:53:21 --
377 Jade Hackney Female Female Senior 75 00:53:03 45 00:53:21 --
379 Andrew Eglon Male Male V40 304 00:49:53 74 00:53:23 --
380 Pawel Laciak Male Male V40 305 00:51:16 75 00:53:24 --
381 Thomas Roelleke Male SAFFRON STRIDERS Male V50 306 00:51:56 50 00:53:28 --
382 Josh Booden Male Male Senior 307 00:52:34 173 00:53:34 --
383 Nicola Butter Female Wellingborough & District AC Female V40 76 00:52:25 21 00:53:35 --
384 Dawid Gawronski Male Male Senior 308 00:50:10 174 00:53:39 --
385 Matt Gray Male Male Senior 309 00:51:59 175 00:53:40 --
386 James Revell Male Male Senior 310 00:51:51 176 00:53:44 Claimed
387 Glyn Buckby Male Male V40 311 00:52:40 76 00:53:46 --
388 Hamish Law Male Male Senior 312 00:50:53 177 00:53:51 --
388 Rebecca Nicholas Female Female Senior 77 00:52:22 46 00:53:51 --
390 Nick Golden Male Male Senior 313 00:49:47 178 00:53:53 --
391 Carly Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 78 00:51:37 47 00:53:56 --
392 Carl Seager Male Male V40 314 00:50:47 77 00:53:58 --
393 Phil Frost Male Male V40 316 00:50:37 79 00:53:59 --
393 Ben Cochrane Male Male V40 315 00:50:16 78 00:53:59 --
395 Sam Heath Male Male Senior 317 00:50:28 179 00:54:01 --
395 Steven Moffat Male Male Senior 318 00:50:25 180 00:54:01 --
397 George Dunn Male Male Senior 319 00:52:51 181 00:54:03 --
398 Michael Atkins Male Redway Runners Male V50 320 00:51:32 51 00:54:04 --
399 Ben Prigmore Male Male Senior 321 00:50:57 182 00:54:08 --
400 Libby Bakkes Female Female Senior 79 00:52:40 48 00:54:09 Claimed
401 James Worrall Male Male Senior 322 00:50:13 183 00:54:10 --
402 Ioan Codreanu Male Male Senior 323 00:49:58 184 00:54:11 --
403 Mike Reade Male Male V50 324 00:51:31 52 00:54:12 Claimed
404 Hollie Clark Female Female Senior 80 00:52:30 49 00:54:13 Claimed
405 Chris Male Male Senior 325 00:52:44 185 00:54:15 --
406 David Gibson Male Male Senior 326 00:52:46 186 00:54:17 --
406 Emmie Withers Female Female Senior 81 00:51:44 50 00:54:17 --
408 Chris Jones Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male Senior 328 00:50:26 188 00:54:18 --
408 Iain McGregor Male Ocean city running club Male Senior 327 00:48:42 187 00:54:18 --
410 Tim Beattie Male Male V40 329 00:51:44 80 00:54:20 --
411 Andy Alford Male Male V50 330 00:52:20 53 00:54:21 --
412 Kristian Andrews Male Male V40 331 00:53:53 81 00:54:23 --
413 Kirsty Hitchens Female Female V40 82 00:53:09 22 00:54:25 --
414 Paul Simmonds Male Redway Runners Male V40 332 00:50:45 82 00:54:27 Claimed
415 JASON WRIGHT Male DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS Male V40 333 00:50:07 83 00:54:28 --
416 Richard Howlett Male Male Senior 334 00:50:14 189 00:54:31 --
417 Andy Gamble Male Male V40 335 00:51:58 84 00:54:32 --
418 Stuart James Male Male Senior 336 00:51:13 190 00:54:34 Claimed
419 Alicja Female Female V40 83 00:53:07 23 00:54:35 --
420 Sue Lockyear Female Female V50 84 00:52:21 9 00:54:37 --
420 William Crowe Male Huntingdonshire AC Male Senior 337 00:52:46 191 00:54:37 --
420 Callum James Male Male Senior 338 00:47:53 192 00:54:37 --
423 Alan Nicolson Male Male Senior 339 00:51:03 193 00:54:42 --
424 Jeanette Douglas Female Birstall RC Female V50 85 00:53:30 10 00:54:43 --
424 Harriet Ferne Female Female Senior 86 00:52:17 51 00:54:43 Claimed
424 Mihai Moise Male Male Senior 340 00:50:29 194 00:54:43 --
427 Simon Moore Male Male V50 341 00:50:55 54 00:54:45 Claimed
428 Laura Checkley Female Female Senior 87 00:51:50 52 00:54:47 --
428 Mark Bonnar Male Male V50 342 00:49:49 55 00:54:47 Claimed
430 David Braybrooke Male Male Senior 343 00:51:16 195 00:54:49 --
431 Josh Mair Male Male Senior 344 00:51:58 196 00:54:50 --
432 Joe Lee-Fell Male Male Senior 345 00:48:08 197 00:54:53 --
433 Shannon Coleman Female Female Senior 88 00:53:29 53 00:54:55 Claimed
434 Tim Young Male Male V50 346 00:53:31 56 00:54:57 --
434 Natalie Faulkner Female Female Senior 89 00:53:22 54 00:54:57 --
436 Alison Watson Female Female Senior 90 00:51:55 55 00:54:58 Claimed
437 Jamie Beatson Male Male Senior 347 00:53:05 198 00:54:59 --
438 Ella Preston Female Female Senior 91 00:52:45 56 00:55:00 Claimed
438 Dominic Williams Male Male Senior 348 00:52:52 199 00:55:00 --
440 Adrian Lockhart Male Male Senior 349 00:52:13 200 00:55:01 --
441 Marie Claire Female Female Senior 92 00:52:11 57 00:55:07 --
442 Renata Townsend Female Female Senior 93 00:52:31 58 00:55:08 --
443 Sam Williams Male Male Senior 350 00:52:02 201 00:55:10 --
444 Rob Vine Male Male V40 351 00:53:14 85 00:55:11 --
445 Julie-Anne Moors Female Wheathampstead Warriors Female V50 94 00:52:45 11 00:55:12 --
446 Juliet Smitb Female Wheathampstead Warriors Female V40 95 00:52:45 24 00:55:13 --
446 Peter Spencer Male Male V50 352 00:52:48 57 00:55:13 --
448 Simon Packman Male Male V50 353 00:53:15 58 00:55:14 --
449 Kirsty Ogelsby Female Notts Women Runners Female Senior 96 00:53:18 59 00:55:16 --
449 Richard Harvey Male Male V40 354 00:52:55 86 00:55:16 --
449 Julie O'Leary Female Female Senior 97 00:53:57 60 00:55:16 --
452 Malcolm Davies Male Slinn Allstars Male Senior 355 00:51:09 202 00:55:17 --
453 Elizabeth Stewart Female Female Senior 98 00:51:51 61 00:55:19 --
454 Rob Williams Male Bourton Roadrunners Male V50 356 00:53:54 59 00:55:20 --
455 Ian Bates Male Male V50 357 00:53:14 60 00:55:22 --
456 Peta Henry Female Stopsley striders Female V50 99 00:52:45 12 00:55:26 --
457 Rob Smith Male Male V50 358 00:54:02 61 00:55:28 Claimed
457 Claire Smith Female Female V50 100 00:54:05 13 00:55:28 --
459 Paul Zanna Male Male V40 359 00:53:01 87 00:55:30 --
460 Matthew Ella Male Male Senior 360 00:53:39 203 00:55:33 --
461 John Revell Male Male Senior 361 00:53:40 204 00:55:34 Claimed
462 Stuart Brooks Male Male V50 362 00:53:12 62 00:55:36 --
463 Christina Hutson Female Runtogetherwinslow Female V50 101 00:54:07 14 00:55:37 --
464 Stephen Crockett Male Male V40 363 00:53:29 88 00:55:38 --
465 Megan Beecroft Female Female Senior 102 00:52:28 62 00:55:40 --
466 David Warren Male Redway Runners Male Senior 364 00:54:53 205 00:55:41 --
467 Paul Hooton Male Male Senior 365 00:52:35 206 00:55:43 --
468 Sam Hazell Male Male Senior 366 00:52:10 207 00:55:44 --
469 Michelle Phillips Female Female V40 103 00:53:45 25 00:55:45 --
469 David Blake Male Male Senior 367 00:53:46 208 00:55:45 --
471 Claire Newman Female Female Senior 104 00:53:25 63 00:55:46 --
472 Charlene Alford Female Running Buddies Female V40 105 00:52:54 26 00:55:48 --
472 Steve Molyneaux Male Male V50 368 00:54:20 63 00:55:48 --
474 Kate Wood Female Female Senior 106 00:53:06 64 00:55:49 --
474 James Cox Male Male Senior 369 00:53:05 209 00:55:49 --
474 Michael Brown Male Male V50 370 00:52:34 64 00:55:49 --
477 Max Bowes Male Male Senior 371 00:54:40 210 00:55:52 Claimed
477 Sophie Hocart Female Female Senior 107 00:52:25 65 00:55:52 --
479 Martin Handley Male On The Run Aylesbury Male Senior 372 00:53:46 211 00:55:53 --
479 Mark Salisbury Male Male V40 373 00:53:57 89 00:55:53 Claimed
481 Claire Alden Female Lonely Goat R C Female V50 108 00:51:35 15 00:55:54 --
482 Frazer Shaw Male Lonley Goats RC Male Senior 374 00:54:16 212 00:55:56 --
482 Julie Kilby Female Female Senior 109 00:54:10 66 00:55:56 --
484 Jason Crabbe Male Male V50 375 00:54:42 65 00:55:57 --
485 Tom McGowan Male Male Senior 376 00:53:25 213 00:55:58 --
486 Lynne Plumridge Female Female V40 110 00:53:41 27 00:56:00 --
486 Howard Knowles Male Male Senior 377 00:53:07 214 00:56:00 Claimed
486 Stephen Male Rochford Runniong Club Male V50 378 00:55:08 66 00:56:00 --
489 Edmund Griffin Male Male Senior 379 00:54:19 215 00:56:02 --
489 Martyn Male Male V40 380 00:53:35 90 00:56:02 --
491 Christopher Riddick Male Male Senior 381 00:53:09 216 00:56:03 --
492 Luke Tilley Male Male Senior 382 00:53:11 217 00:56:04 --
492 Neil Weir Male Male V50 383 00:54:08 67 00:56:04 --
494 Mark Dempster Male Male V40 384 00:53:14 91 00:56:05 --
495 Jozsef Kulmany Male Male Senior 385 00:53:57 218 00:56:06 --
495 Amanda Female Slinn Allstars Female V40 112 00:51:59 28 00:56:06 --
495 Sarah Dunn Female Slinn Allstars Female Senior 111 00:51:58 67 00:56:06 Claimed
498 Laura Pitarch Female Female Senior 113 00:54:29 68 00:56:08 --
499 Stephanie Houselander Female Female Senior 114 00:54:28 69 00:56:10 --
500 Adrian Venner Male Male Senior 386 00:54:29 219 00:56:11 Claimed
500 Mihai Chirila Male Male V40 387 00:51:57 92 00:56:11 --
502 Paul Cartwright Male Male V50 388 00:52:35 68 00:56:12 --
503 Imran Dhansey Male Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Male Senior 389 00:51:23 220 00:56:13 --
503 Diane Carter Female Female V50 115 00:55:00 16 00:56:13 --
505 Thomas Uhlemann Male Kolding Orienteringsklub Male V50 390 00:50:20 69 00:56:14 --
506 Lynne Cullen Female Female V40 116 00:54:00 29 00:56:17 --
506 Charlotte Wilkinson Female Female Senior 117 00:52:49 70 00:56:17 --
508 Matt Mundy Male Male Senior 391 00:54:12 221 00:56:18 --
509 Alexandra King Female Female Senior 118 00:54:37 71 00:56:19 --
510 Kamruz Zaman Male Male V40 392 00:54:42 93 00:56:20 --
511 Alyson Northedge Female Female V40 119 00:54:04 30 00:56:21 --
511 Joseph Reading Male Male Senior 393 00:52:36 222 00:56:21 --
513 Damian Ciesielski Male Male Senior 394 00:54:18 223 00:56:22 --
513 Jonathan Utting Male Male Senior 395 00:54:13 224 00:56:22 Claimed
515 Jennifer Female Female V50 120 00:55:14 17 00:56:23 --
516 Ian Starr Male Male V50 396 00:52:46 70 00:56:24 --
516 Alex Pearce Male Male Senior 397 00:53:52 225 00:56:24 --
516 James Beattie Male Male Senior 398 00:53:33 226 00:56:24 --
516 Laurence Smith-Dixon Male Male Senior 399 00:53:32 227 00:56:24 --
516 Mark Male Male Senior 400 00:55:31 228 00:56:24 --
521 Andrea Noble Female Female Senior 121 00:51:24 72 00:56:25 --
521 David Male Male V40 401 00:51:00 94 00:56:25 --
523 Gary Cullimore-Pike Male Male V60 402 00:55:09 10 00:56:27 --
524 Mark Llewellyn Male Male V50 403 00:53:51 71 00:56:28 Claimed
525 Hiren Amin Male Male Senior 404 00:53:56 229 00:56:29 --
526 Dan Haynes Male Male Senior 405 00:54:52 230 00:56:31 Claimed
526 Heather Marie Female Female Senior 122 00:55:09 73 00:56:31 --
528 Robbie Henderson Male Male Senior 406 00:51:33 231 00:56:32 --
529 Caroline Tew Female Female Senior 123 00:52:51 74 00:56:33 --
530 Ash Coles Male Male Senior 407 00:50:50 232 00:56:34 --
530 Stephen Marsh Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 408 00:52:24 72 00:56:34 Claimed
532 Valdo Rafael Male Male Senior 409 00:51:00 233 00:56:35 --
533 Judith Lawson Female Hazlemere runners Female V60 124 00:54:19 3 00:56:36 --
534 Denise Weekes Female Centurion RC Female V50 125 00:54:09 18 00:56:37 --
534 Paul Bower Male Male Senior 410 00:53:06 234 00:56:37 --
534 Matthew Wallis Male Male V40 411 00:51:37 95 00:56:37 --
537 Lorraine Female Bedford Run Club Female V40 126 00:55:00 31 00:56:43 --
538 David Prigmore Male Male V40 412 00:53:37 96 00:56:45 --
538 Lucy Treleaven Female Female Senior 127 00:54:14 75 00:56:45 Claimed
540 Michela Sartori Female Bourton Roadrunners Female V40 128 00:52:36 32 00:56:48 --
541 Martin Johnson Male Male V50 413 00:54:00 73 00:56:49 --
542 Matthew Jury Male Male Senior 414 00:51:25 235 00:56:51 --
542 Craig Richards Male NTri Male Senior 415 00:54:16 236 00:56:51 --
544 Russell Male Male V40 416 00:48:23 97 00:56:52 --
544 Victoria Wildman Female Kingfisher Harriers Female Senior 129 00:54:27 76 00:56:52 --
546 Ian Wise Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 417 00:53:21 74 00:56:53 Claimed
546 Linda Weedon Female Hazlemere runners Female V70 130 00:55:24 1 00:56:53 --
548 James Barclay Male Male Senior 418 00:53:50 237 00:56:54 --
549 Benn Ferguson Male Male Senior 419 00:55:14 238 00:56:56 Claimed
550 Mikaela Hudson Female Lawley running club Female V40 131 00:55:04 33 00:56:59 --
551 Simon Lewis Male Male V40 420 00:54:22 98 00:57:00 --
552 Alison Dunn Female Leigh on Sea Striders Female V50 132 00:54:50 19 00:57:02 --
553 Kelly Grice Female Slinn Allstars Female Senior 133 00:52:54 77 00:57:03 --
553 Adam Cox Male Male Senior 421 00:55:02 239 00:57:03 --
555 Scott Allsopp Male Male Senior 422 00:55:06 240 00:57:05 --
556 Harry Hopkinson Male Male Senior 423 00:52:03 241 00:57:10 --
557 James Tranter Male Male Senior 424 00:52:20 242 00:57:11 --
558 John Sowton Male Cofton Park Runners Male V50 425 00:53:00 75 00:57:12 --
558 Ricky Plumridge Male Male V40 426 00:54:53 99 00:57:12 --
560 Cory McCarthy Male Male Senior 427 00:55:29 243 00:57:14 --
560 Sheila Price Female Redway Runners Female V60 134 00:54:11 4 00:57:14 --
560 Mark Peterson Male Male V50 428 00:56:25 76 00:57:14 --
563 Rebecca Female Sneyd Striders Female V40 135 00:53:12 34 00:57:15 --
564 Caroline Female Hazelmere Runners Female V40 136 00:54:59 35 00:57:16 --
565 RALPH Alsop Male Male V50 429 00:51:59 77 00:57:18 --
565 David Male leighton fun runners Male V50 430 00:55:50 78 00:57:18 --
565 Ian Bickers Male leighton fun runners Male V50 431 00:55:50 79 00:57:18 --
568 Gary Hodgkins Male Male V50 432 00:54:39 80 00:57:20 Claimed
569 Paul Heathcote Male Male Senior 433 00:52:58 244 00:57:21 --
570 Noel De Male Male V40 434 00:53:59 100 00:57:23 --
571 Richard Jenkins Male Male Senior 435 00:54:34 245 00:57:26 Claimed
571 Joseph Stanford-turner Male Male Senior 436 00:56:35 246 00:57:26 --
573 Tim Pepper Male Harry's Rainbow Runners Male V40 437 00:53:51 101 00:57:27 --
574 Martin Ivanic Male Male Senior 438 00:54:03 247 00:57:29 --
575 Lee Jones Male Male V40 439 00:54:10 102 00:57:30 --
576 Hattie Manners Female Female Senior 137 00:53:34 78 00:57:31 --
577 Mike Brailsford Male Shepshed RC Male Senior 440 00:53:33 248 00:57:33 --
578 Robert Sparks Male Male V40 441 00:55:32 103 00:57:34 --
578 Stephanie Atkinson Female Female Senior 138 00:55:33 79 00:57:34 --
578 Vivienne Sparks Female Female V40 139 00:55:33 36 00:57:34 --
578 James Davis Male Male V40 442 00:54:43 104 00:57:34 --
582 Lewis Jackson Male Male Senior 443 00:51:50 249 00:57:35 Claimed
583 Jamie Van Male Walsall Arboretum Runners Male Senior 444 00:54:22 250 00:57:36 --
584 Loulou Jewell Female Female Senior 140 00:55:54 80 00:57:37 Claimed
585 Danielle Underwood Female Female Senior 141 00:56:29 81 00:57:38 --
585 Lino Garcia Male Male Senior 445 00:54:52 251 00:57:38 --
587 Michelle Knott Female On The Run Aylesbury Female V40 142 00:54:44 37 00:57:40 --
587 Rob Price Male Male V40 446 00:55:43 105 00:57:40 --
589 Sean Godding-Povey Male Male V50 447 00:53:53 81 00:57:42 --
590 Freddie Davis Male Male Senior 448 00:55:30 252 00:57:44 Claimed
591 Nazia Malik Female Female Senior 143 00:54:09 82 00:57:46 --
591 Sharon Morrison Female Female V50 144 00:54:42 20 00:57:46 --
593 Mateen Parkar Male Male Senior 449 00:55:26 253 00:57:48 Claimed
594 Mark Woosey Male Male V60 450 00:55:39 11 00:57:51 --
595 John Hemmings Male Male V60 451 00:55:23 12 00:57:53 --
596 Zoe Wray Female Female Senior 145 00:55:11 83 00:57:54 --
597 Rokas Varanauskas Male Male Senior 453 00:52:51 254 00:57:56 --
597 Cliff Jones Male Male V50 452 00:56:02 82 00:57:56 Claimed
599 Charlotte Cox Female Female Senior 146 00:56:04 84 00:57:57 --
599 Michelle Launder Female Female Senior 147 00:55:32 85 00:57:57 --
601 Daniel Dalmonego Male Male Senior 454 00:51:59 255 00:57:59 --
602 Michaela Graham Female Ripon Runners Female V40 148 00:55:03 38 00:58:01 --
603 Adrian Slade Male Male V40 455 00:57:08 106 00:58:04 --
604 Simon Overy Female Female Senior 149 00:54:33 86 00:58:05 --
605 Fiaz Sethi Male Male Senior 456 00:53:18 256 00:58:07 --
606 Mary De Female Female Senior 150 00:54:47 87 00:58:08 --
606 Rosemary Brereton Female Female Senior 151 00:55:52 88 00:58:08 --
608 Gary Thorpe Male Male V40 457 00:54:37 107 00:58:09 --
608 Ben Verity Male Male Senior 458 00:54:53 257 00:58:09 --
610 Stephen Rees Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V50 459 00:55:39 83 00:58:12 --
610 Kevin Archrard Male Male Senior 460 00:54:50 258 00:58:12 --
612 James Male Male V40 461 00:53:23 108 00:58:13 --
612 Ismael Sendros Male Male Senior 462 00:52:48 259 00:58:13 --
614 Ana Chaplin Female Redway Runners Female Senior 152 00:55:30 89 00:58:15 --
615 Susan Female Rochford Running Club Female V50 153 00:56:15 21 00:58:16 --
615 Nicole Dudley Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 154 00:56:46 90 00:58:16 --
617 Mark Ward Male Sneyd Striders Male V40 463 00:55:41 109 00:58:17 --
618 Emily Day Female Female Senior 155 00:54:51 91 00:58:18 --
619 Tim Young Male Male Senior 464 00:55:14 260 00:58:19 --
620 Ian Bishop Male Male Senior 465 00:54:40 261 00:58:21 --
620 Lyle Richardson Male Male Senior 466 00:56:08 262 00:58:21 --
622 Melanie Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 156 00:56:23 22 00:58:22 Claimed
623 Martin Coggin Male Male Senior 467 00:56:12 263 00:58:24 --
623 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners Male V50 468 00:52:24 84 00:58:24 Claimed
625 Alice Graves-morris Female Female V40 157 00:54:54 39 00:58:25 Claimed
626 Daniel Poppy Male Male V40 470 00:54:54 110 00:58:26 --
626 Sadiq Ali Male Male Senior 469 00:54:57 264 00:58:26 --
626 Toni Elvery Female Female V40 158 00:55:04 40 00:58:26 --
629 Richard Eveson Male Male V40 471 00:54:51 111 00:58:27 --
629 Clive Baker Male Male V40 472 00:55:45 112 00:58:27 --
631 Peter Yard Male Male Senior 473 00:51:38 265 00:58:28 --
632 Darren Chew Male Male V40 474 00:53:47 113 00:58:31 --
633 Matthew Grigsby Male Male Senior 475 00:52:54 266 00:58:32 --
634 Sam Beeston Male Male Senior 476 00:54:15 267 00:58:33 Claimed
635 Lisa Ward Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 159 00:54:44 92 00:58:34 --
635 Chris Waterfall Male Male Senior 477 00:55:28 268 00:58:34 Claimed
637 Simon Ballinger Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 478 00:54:59 85 00:58:35 --
637 Alex Szajdecki Male Male Senior 479 00:55:05 269 00:58:35 --
639 David Johnson Male Male Senior 480 00:56:55 270 00:58:37 --
639 Tim Beeston Male Male V50 481 00:54:20 86 00:58:37 --
641 Amy Frettsome Female Female Senior 160 00:58:28 93 00:58:44 Claimed
642 Finn Skuce Male Male Senior 482 00:52:54 271 00:58:47 --
643 Danielle Taylor Female Female Senior 161 00:56:54 94 00:58:48 --
643 Paul Smith Male Redway Runners Male V40 483 00:56:17 114 00:58:48 --
645 Leia Rosenberg Female Hucclecote Harriers Female V40 162 00:55:37 41 00:58:54 --
646 Lukas Rogoz Male Male Senior 484 00:53:02 272 00:58:55 --
647 Darren Male Male V40 485 00:54:33 115 00:58:58 --
648 Leanne Miles Female Female Senior 163 00:57:38 95 00:59:00 --
649 Stephen Field Male Male Senior 486 00:56:04 273 00:59:01 --
650 Jennifer Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female Senior 164 00:56:02 96 00:59:03 --
651 Kelly Idoine Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V40 165 00:56:13 42 00:59:04 --
652 Sam Beesley Male Male Senior 487 00:56:11 274 00:59:05 --
652 Sarah Stewart Female Hazlemere runners Female V50 166 00:57:36 23 00:59:05 --
654 Claire Cooper Female Female Senior 167 00:51:46 97 00:59:06 --
655 Hayley Duffy Female Female Senior 168 00:56:50 98 00:59:07 --
656 Peter Jones Male Male V40 488 00:54:07 116 00:59:08 --
657 Simon Male Male Senior 489 00:54:41 275 00:59:09 --
658 Shaun Bone Male Male Senior 490 00:54:42 276 00:59:12 --
659 Dan Young Male Male V40 491 00:52:49 117 00:59:13 --
660 Linda Knox Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female V50 169 00:57:14 24 00:59:14 --
661 Milena Muretti Female Female Senior 170 00:56:04 99 00:59:15 --
662 Chris Clutterbuck Male Male Senior 492 00:55:52 277 00:59:16 --
663 Stephen Hurst Male Male Senior 493 00:57:48 278 00:59:18 --
664 Emily Elwell Female West Bromwich Harriers Female V40 171 00:54:29 43 00:59:19 --
664 James Turner Male Male V40 494 00:57:39 118 00:59:19 --
666 Angela Hector Female Hazlemere runners Female V50 172 00:56:59 25 00:59:21 --
666 Nick Salvin Male Male V50 495 00:56:40 87 00:59:21 --
666 Agnieszka Julia Female Female Senior 173 00:59:16 100 00:59:21 --
669 Rob Fay Male Arena 80 AC Male Senior 496 00:55:30 279 00:59:23 --
670 Andrew Kerr Male Desford Striders Male V40 497 00:55:39 119 00:59:24 --
671 Joyce Beale Female Female Senior 174 00:55:24 101 00:59:26 --
671 Emma Ashton Female Female V40 175 00:55:51 44 00:59:26 --
671 Nick Jones Male Male Senior 498 00:55:36 280 00:59:26 --
674 Sally Simmonds Female Redway Runners Female V40 176 00:55:46 45 00:59:27 --
675 Michelle Baker Female Female Senior 177 00:55:52 102 00:59:28 --
676 Samuel Morris Male Male Senior 499 00:50:48 281 00:59:31 Claimed
676 Heather Darwall-Smith Female Adderbury Running Club Female V40 178 00:57:02 46 00:59:31 --
678 Jessica Female Hazelmere Runners Female Senior 179 00:57:02 103 00:59:33 --
679 Tom Thripland Male Male Senior 500 00:56:38 282 00:59:35 --
679 Rebecca Preston Female Female V50 180 00:56:40 26 00:59:35 --
681 LUKE WATERMAN Male Male Senior 503 00:55:26 285 00:59:36 --
681 Rory Spencer Male Male Senior 504 00:57:15 286 00:59:36 --
681 Cathy Cross Female Female V50 181 00:56:53 27 00:59:36 --
681 Damon Long Male Male Senior 502 00:55:09 284 00:59:36 --
681 Abu Shahid Male Male Senior 501 00:58:07 283 00:59:36 Claimed
686 Sophie Ree Female Female Senior 182 00:56:34 104 00:59:38 --
687 Liz Whitfield Female Female V50 183 00:56:37 28 00:59:40 --
688 Olivia Marsh Female Female Senior 184 00:56:06 105 00:59:41 --
688 Charlotte Bailey Female Female V40 185 00:56:15 47 00:59:41 --
690 Jilly Beecher Female Redway Runners Female Senior 186 00:55:19 106 00:59:44 --
690 Terry Utting Male Male V50 505 00:56:39 88 00:59:44 --
692 Fred Mahony Male Male Senior 506 00:56:06 287 00:59:47 Claimed
693 Kallum Sutcliffe Male Male Senior 507 00:56:36 288 00:59:48 --
693 Simon Male Male V40 508 00:55:45 120 00:59:48 --
693 Nick Wake Male Male V50 509 00:56:21 89 00:59:48 --
696 Phillip Parsons Male Running Forever RC Male Senior 510 00:57:00 289 00:59:50 --
697 Paul Haynes Male #runlikeoldmo Male V40 511 00:54:45 121 00:59:52 --
698 Melissa Female Female Senior 187 00:58:33 107 00:59:53 --
699 Nick Johnson Male Hazlemere runners Male Senior 513 00:56:02 290 00:59:54 --
699 Andy Kendal Male stamford striders Male V50 512 00:54:26 90 00:59:54 --
699 Maxine Slade Female Female V60 188 00:58:01 5 00:59:54 --
702 Alex Brazier Male Male Senior 514 00:56:03 291 00:59:55 --
703 Jennifer Cornelissen Female Female Senior 189 00:56:24 108 00:59:58 --
704 Simone Passeri Male Male Senior 515 00:56:14 292 00:59:59 --
705 Rafael Guerra Male Male V40 516 00:54:51 122 01:00:00 --
705 Richard Hampson Male Male Senior 517 00:54:51 293 01:00:00 --
705 Brian Pearson Male Male V50 518 00:53:44 91 01:00:00 --
708 Ceri Moore Female Female V40 190 00:57:23 48 01:00:03 --
709 Donald Brant Male Redway Runners Male V50 519 00:57:26 92 01:00:04 --
710 Edward Spokes Male Male Senior 520 00:54:24 294 01:00:05 --
711 Erin Boden Female Female Senior 191 00:57:31 109 01:00:06 --
712 Adam Boden Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 521 00:57:31 123 01:00:07 --
713 Caroline Hennequin Female Female Senior 192 00:53:47 110 01:00:09 --
714 Laura Evans Female Female Senior 194 00:58:03 111 01:00:10 --
714 Martyn Beeston Male Male Senior 522 00:53:50 295 01:00:10 --
714 Emma Burgin Female Birstall RC Female V40 193 00:58:08 49 01:00:10 --
717 Sam Stratford Male Male Senior 523 00:53:25 296 01:00:11 --
718 Karen Female Female V50 195 00:58:14 29 01:00:12 --
718 Rachel Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female V40 196 00:57:34 50 01:00:12 --
720 Ryan Duffy Male Male Senior 524 00:58:58 297 01:00:13 --
721 Joanne Duggan Female Female V40 197 00:56:40 51 01:00:14 --
721 James Ferne Male Male Senior 525 00:57:48 298 01:00:14 --
721 Adam Spalding Male Male Senior 526 00:55:22 299 01:00:14 --
724 Tracy Garlinge Female Female Senior 198 00:57:43 112 01:00:15 --
725 Jennifer Howes Female Female Senior 199 00:56:03 113 01:00:16 --
726 Elizabeth Beale Female Female Senior 200 00:58:11 114 01:00:18 --
727 Simon Creasey Male Male V40 527 00:57:41 124 01:00:19 --
727 Andy Weaver Male Hazlemere runners Male V50 528 00:56:56 93 01:00:19 --
727 Sally Hobson Female Female V40 201 00:55:18 52 01:00:19 --
730 Katy Webster Female Female V40 202 00:57:49 53 01:00:20 --
730 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V50 203 00:57:10 30 01:00:20 --
732 Rachel Hover Female Female V40 204 00:58:14 54 01:00:21 Claimed
733 Claire Hobbs Female Female Senior 205 00:58:44 115 01:00:24 --
734 Phil Bennett Male Male V40 529 00:56:04 125 01:00:25 --
735 Matthew Ord Male Male Senior 530 00:56:25 300 01:00:27 --
736 Sereta Saunders Female Female V40 206 00:56:40 55 01:00:28 --
737 Stella Smith Female Female V40 207 00:57:08 56 01:00:30 --
738 Diane Brian Female Droitwich AC Female V60 208 00:57:26 6 01:00:34 Claimed
738 Katie Thorley Female Female Senior 209 00:57:26 116 01:00:34 --
738 Ian Tankard Male Male Senior 531 00:54:38 301 01:00:34 --
741 Ruth Hall Female Holme Pierrpont RC Female Senior 210 00:55:08 117 01:00:35 --
741 Lesley Mahony Female Female V40 211 00:56:56 57 01:00:35 --
743 Karen Ratcliffe Female Knowle & Dorridge RC Female V50 212 00:55:48 31 01:00:37 --
744 Phil Male Redway Runners Male V50 532 00:58:57 94 01:00:39 --
744 Melissa Cook Female Sneyd Striders Female Senior 213 00:56:34 118 01:00:39 --
746 Geraldine Carrie Female Harpenden Arrows Female V50 214 00:58:23 32 01:00:40 --
746 Julie Horrocks Female Harpenden Arrows Female V50 215 00:58:25 33 01:00:40 --
748 Syed M Male Male V40 533 01:00:28 126 01:00:42 --
748 Cathryn De Female Female V40 216 00:57:19 58 01:00:42 --
750 Edward Stone Male Male V50 534 00:56:39 95 01:00:43 --
750 Peter Jones Male Male V50 535 00:57:26 96 01:00:43 --
752 Vikki Quinn Female Female V50 217 00:57:42 34 01:00:47 --
753 Mark Osten Male Male Senior 537 00:57:09 303 01:00:51 --
754 Craig Triggs Male Male V40 538 00:55:27 127 01:00:52 --
755 Jonathan Balallo Male Male Senior 539 00:57:00 304 01:00:54 --
756 Peter Krivosic Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V40 540 00:57:44 128 01:00:55 Claimed
757 Joshua Bamford Male Male Senior 541 00:55:03 305 01:00:56 Claimed
758 Ian Male Banbury Harriers Male V40 542 00:56:30 129 01:00:57 --
759 Jenny Moore Female Shefford Runners Female Senior 218 00:57:46 119 01:00:58 --
760 Claire Shields Female The Running Hive Female Senior 219 00:56:18 120 01:00:59 --
760 Sarah Gomme Female Fordy Runs Running Club Female V40 220 00:56:15 59 01:00:59 --
762 Becci Baird Female Female Senior 221 00:56:25 121 01:01:00 --
763 Ian Bousfield Male Male Senior 543 00:56:52 306 01:01:05 --
764 George Evans Male Male Senior 544 00:56:23 307 01:01:09 --
765 Julian Lloyd Male Male V50 545 00:58:32 97 01:01:10 --
766 Debbie Redding Female Female V50 222 00:58:22 35 01:01:11 Claimed
766 Caroline Godfrey Female Female Senior 223 00:57:53 122 01:01:11 --
766 Daniel Man Male Male Senior 546 00:56:30 308 01:01:11 --
769 Adrian Owens Male Male V50 547 00:58:17 98 01:01:12 --
769 Gillian Owens Female Female V50 224 00:58:18 36 01:01:12 Claimed
769 Steve Redding Male Male V50 548 00:58:23 99 01:01:12 --
772 Sharon Jephcott Female Female V40 225 00:58:07 60 01:01:13 --
773 Kris Brooks Male Male V40 549 00:55:40 130 01:01:19 --
774 Nicola Bailey Female Female V40 226 00:58:50 61 01:01:20 --
774 Jenny Lewton Female Female Senior 227 00:55:53 123 01:01:20 --
776 Craig Brock Male Male Senior 550 00:57:37 309 01:01:22 --
776 Emma Female Female Senior 228 00:56:44 124 01:01:22 --
776 David Hands-Clarke Male Blackwater Valley Runners Male Senior 551 00:59:45 310 01:01:22 --
779 Karen Ellis Non binary Linda's Ladies Female V50 229 00:58:52 37 01:01:23 --
779 Corinne Callaway Female sweatshop running community Female Senior 230 00:57:42 125 01:01:23 Claimed
781 Callum Rattray Male Male Senior 552 00:54:39 311 01:01:24 --
782 Steven Gray Male Kingfisher Harriers Male V40 553 00:58:59 131 01:01:25 --
783 Evie McCleary Female Female V40 231 00:56:26 62 01:01:27 --
784 Max Parker Male South Leeds Lakers Male Senior 554 00:59:48 312 01:01:32 --
785 Annaelle Bolton Female Malvern Joggers Female V40 232 00:55:24 63 01:01:35 --
786 Ian Evans Male Male Senior 555 00:58:30 313 01:01:38 --
787 Katie Kingston Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V60 233 00:58:31 7 01:01:40 --
787 Christopher Wake Male Male Senior 556 01:00:02 314 01:01:40 --
789 Catherine O'leary Female Female Senior 234 00:55:36 126 01:01:41 --
790 Susanna Halls Female Female Senior 235 00:58:43 127 01:01:43 --
791 Jeanette Ferns Female Fordy Runs Running Club Female V50 236 01:01:17 38 01:01:44 --
792 Kirsty Bax Female Female Senior 237 00:58:36 128 01:01:45 --
793 Laurence Brown Male Male V50 557 00:55:49 100 01:01:47 --
794 Tom Richens Male Male Senior 558 00:56:12 315 01:01:51 --
795 Kirsty Female Female Senior 238 00:58:22 129 01:01:53 --
796 Rory Mawn Male Male V40 559 00:59:28 132 01:01:54 --
796 Helen Wesson Female Female V40 239 00:55:47 64 01:01:54 --
798 Peta Fray Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female V50 240 00:59:15 39 01:01:56 --
799 Harriet Beasley Female Female Senior 241 00:58:48 130 01:01:57 --
800 Emily Mason Female Female Senior 242 00:56:42 131 01:01:58 Claimed
800 Kevin Mason Male Male V50 560 00:56:45 101 01:01:58 --
802 Kelly Houltby Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female V40 243 00:58:07 65 01:01:59 --
803 Katie Fletcher Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female Senior 244 00:59:05 132 01:02:01 Claimed
804 Miriam Stevens Female Bournville Harriers Female Senior 245 00:55:59 133 01:02:03 --
804 Jeremy Hindle Male Male Senior 561 00:56:44 316 01:02:03 --
806 Russ Miller Male Male V40 562 00:58:28 133 01:02:07 --
806 Andrew Robinson-morris Male Male V40 563 00:58:36 134 01:02:07 Claimed
808 Keith Palmer Male Male V50 564 00:59:04 102 01:02:11 --
808 Sally Bakkes Female Hazlemere runners Female V50 246 00:58:29 40 01:02:11 --
808 Riaan Bakkes Male Hazlemere runners Male V50 565 00:58:29 103 01:02:11 --
811 Maciej Kiljanczyk Male Male Senior 566 00:57:13 317 01:02:12 --
811 Steve Chown Male Male V50 567 00:58:38 104 01:02:12 --
813 Laura Camsell Female Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 247 00:59:37 134 01:02:13 --
814 Nathalie Rouquet Female Female Senior 248 00:58:19 135 01:02:14 Claimed
814 Amy Higgs Female Female Senior 249 00:59:48 136 01:02:14 --
816 Robert Collison Male Hazlemere runners Male V60 568 00:59:55 13 01:02:15 --
817 Kim Higgins Female Female V40 251 00:56:41 67 01:02:18 Claimed
817 Lloyd Neal Male Male V50 569 00:58:13 105 01:02:18 Claimed
817 Jenny Haywood Female Female V40 250 00:58:07 66 01:02:18 Claimed
820 Nigel Parkinson Male Male V50 570 00:57:21 106 01:02:19 Claimed
820 Lynette Female Female V50 252 00:58:44 41 01:02:19 --
820 Richard Male Kingfisher Harriers Male V50 571 00:56:58 107 01:02:19 --
823 Natalie White Female Redway Runners Female V40 253 00:58:18 68 01:02:21 --
824 Andrew Clark Male Male V40 572 00:57:35 135 01:02:23 --
825 Emily Morgan Female Female Senior 254 00:59:11 137 01:02:24 Claimed
826 Adam Crofts Male Male Senior 573 00:57:34 318 01:02:25 --
827 Rachel Smith Male Female V40 255 00:58:38 69 01:02:26 --
827 Sam Byers Female Female Senior 256 00:58:56 138 01:02:26 --
829 Ann Ellmers Female St Neots Riverside Runners Female V40 257 00:58:58 70 01:02:27 --
830 Andy Clark Male Running Free international Male V40 574 00:59:14 136 01:02:31 --
831 David Raw Male Male Senior 575 00:58:47 319 01:02:32 --
831 Hannah Duncan Female Female V40 258 00:58:46 71 01:02:32 Claimed
833 Sally-Anne Bristow Female Female V40 259 00:59:37 72 01:02:35 --
833 Katie Thrift Female Female V40 260 00:59:36 73 01:02:35 --
835 Henrietta McCabe Female Female V40 261 00:57:35 74 01:02:37 --
836 Emma Sutherland Female Female V40 262 00:58:14 75 01:02:39 --
836 Jess Cusworth Female Female Senior 263 00:59:34 139 01:02:39 --
836 Jemma Barnes Female Female V40 264 00:56:45 76 01:02:39 --
839 Adam Pettigrew Male Male Senior 576 00:58:49 320 01:02:41 --
840 Stephen Bland Male On The Run Aylesbury Male V40 577 00:58:56 137 01:02:42 --
841 Nicki Owen Female Hucclecote Harriers Female Senior 265 00:59:26 140 01:02:43 --
841 Megan Phillips Female Female Senior 266 01:01:00 141 01:02:43 --
843 Callum Lane Male Male Senior 578 00:59:40 321 01:02:44 Claimed
844 Christopher Horne Male Male Senior 581 00:57:58 324 01:02:45 --
844 Fiona Female Sandman Striders Female Senior 269 00:59:38 144 01:02:45 --
844 Noel Deane Male Male Senior 580 00:59:15 323 01:02:45 --
844 Corrina Holgate Female Female Senior 268 00:58:05 143 01:02:45 --
844 Alex Cornwell Female Female Senior 267 00:59:35 142 01:02:45 --
844 Jack Cooper Male Male Senior 579 00:57:46 322 01:02:45 --
850 Colin Peddel Male Male V60 582 00:57:40 14 01:02:46 --
850 Sharon Firby Female Female Senior 270 00:59:37 145 01:02:46 --
852 Alan Coombs Male Kingfisher Harriers Male V70 583 01:00:22 1 01:02:48 --
852 Jacqui Beesley Female Female Senior 271 00:59:55 146 01:02:48 --
854 Brian Wiseman Male Male V40 584 00:58:37 138 01:02:51 --
854 Alison Smith Female Female Senior 272 00:59:59 147 01:02:51 --
856 Andrew Hill Male Male V40 585 00:58:39 139 01:02:52 --
857 Christine Holmes Female Female Senior 273 01:00:55 148 01:02:53 --
858 Kerija Kalnina Female Female Senior 274 01:00:25 149 01:02:54 Claimed
859 Paul Lishman Male Male Senior 586 00:59:58 325 01:02:55 --
860 Conrad Carter Male Male Senior 588 00:56:30 327 01:02:56 --
860 Graham Teagle Male Male Senior 587 00:57:26 326 01:02:56 --
862 Caitlin Oliver Female Female Senior 275 00:59:52 150 01:02:57 --
863 Emma Phillips Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 276 00:59:04 151 01:02:58 Claimed
863 Tom Allen Male Male Senior 589 01:00:02 328 01:02:58 --
863 Bonnie Tinsley Female NEWARK STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB Female Senior 277 00:57:02 152 01:02:58 --
863 Luke Byng-Thorne Male Male Senior 590 00:59:51 329 01:02:58 --
863 Vicky Allen Female Female Senior 278 01:00:03 153 01:02:58 --
868 Jodie Foglia Female Redway Runners Female Senior 279 01:01:13 154 01:02:59 --
869 Lindsey Allen Female Female V40 280 01:02:21 77 01:03:03 --
869 Robert Hazell Male Male V50 591 00:59:29 108 01:03:03 --
871 Michelle Female Female V40 281 00:59:23 78 01:03:04 --
872 David Abbott Male Male V40 592 00:59:37 140 01:03:09 --
873 Charlie Duffy Male Male Senior 593 00:55:45 330 01:03:10 Claimed
874 Robert Male Male Senior 594 00:59:29 331 01:03:11 --
875 Cheryl Hudson Female Run Alcester Female V50 282 00:59:17 42 01:03:12 --
876 Andy DUFFY Male Male V50 595 00:55:49 109 01:03:14 --
877 NIAMH FOLEY Female Female Senior 283 00:58:36 155 01:03:15 --
878 Sarah Bradford Female Buckingham and Stowe Female V50 284 01:00:37 43 01:03:16 --
879 Sarah Jaycock Female Female Senior 285 00:59:30 156 01:03:18 --
880 Alexy Dury Female Adderbury Running Club Female V40 286 00:57:55 79 01:03:20 --
880 Mark Griffin Male Male V40 596 00:59:54 141 01:03:20 Claimed
880 Peter Stevens Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V40 597 00:59:09 142 01:03:20 --
880 Steve Hewitt Male Male V40 598 00:59:55 143 01:03:20 --
880 Steven Bover Male Male V40 599 00:57:55 144 01:03:20 --
885 Stephen Gould Male Male V40 600 00:56:07 145 01:03:22 --
886 Katharine Davis Female Female V50 287 00:59:06 44 01:03:23 --
887 Naomi Gasson Female Female Senior 288 00:58:26 157 01:03:25 --
888 Martin Bunning Male Male Senior 601 00:57:12 332 01:03:28 --
889 Mike Prescott Male Male Senior 602 01:01:05 333 01:03:29 --
890 Andrew Dunn Male Yaxley Runners & Joggers Male V40 603 00:58:11 146 01:03:30 --
891 Jonathan Myers Male Male Senior 604 00:55:57 334 01:03:31 --
892 Scott Lawley Male Male Senior 605 00:59:36 335 01:03:32 --
893 Clare Laflin Female Team Balancise Female V40 289 01:00:19 80 01:03:34 --
894 Julie Long Female Silson A/C Female V50 290 00:56:51 45 01:03:36 --
895 Emma Parker Female Female V40 291 01:00:09 81 01:03:37 --
895 Debbie Peachey Female Female V50 292 01:00:36 46 01:03:37 --
897 Susana Marambio Female Female V40 293 00:58:35 82 01:03:38 --
898 Andrew Edmonds Male Male Senior 606 00:59:07 336 01:03:40 --
899 Michaela Boobier Female Redway Runners Female Senior 294 00:59:04 158 01:03:41 --
900 Linda Walker Female Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers Female V50 295 01:00:14 47 01:03:42 --
901 Aimee Foskett Female Market Harborough Athletics Club Female V40 296 00:59:41 83 01:03:44 --
901 Kirstine Knox Female Female V50 297 01:00:31 48 01:03:44 --
903 Tom Wilson Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male Senior 607 00:58:31 337 01:03:45 Claimed
903 Leanne Gunn Female Fordy Runs Running Club Female Senior 299 00:58:31 159 01:03:45 --
903 Alison Whitworth Female Female V40 298 00:59:22 84 01:03:45 --
906 Felicity Female Parkrun Female Senior 300 01:00:10 160 01:03:46 --
907 Maisie Lane Female Female Senior 301 00:57:03 161 01:03:47 --
908 Jack Andrews Male Male Senior 608 00:59:31 338 01:03:48 --
908 Hazel Kurz Female 100 Female V40 302 00:57:54 85 01:03:48 --
910 Rachael Ambury Female Female Senior 303 00:59:16 162 01:03:49 --
911 Helen Manners Female Female V50 304 00:59:54 49 01:03:51 --
911 Robert Lees Male Male Senior 609 00:59:13 339 01:03:51 Claimed
913 Helen Dickson Female Strathhaven Striders Female V50 305 00:58:12 50 01:03:52 --
914 Bridget Female Female V50 306 00:59:57 51 01:03:53 --
915 Vickie Stacey Female Female V40 307 00:58:47 86 01:03:54 Claimed
916 Jayne Reade Female Female V50 308 01:00:25 52 01:03:55 --
917 Joanna Webb Female Female V50 309 01:02:14 53 01:03:57 --
918 VÄronique Allain Female Hazlemere runners Female V50 311 00:59:17 54 01:03:58 --
918 Ann Kuiken Female Female V40 310 00:58:55 87 01:03:58 Claimed
918 Anthony Creasey Male Male Senior 610 00:59:12 340 01:03:58 --
921 Denise Steven Female Female V50 312 00:59:09 55 01:04:01 --
921 Neil Steven Male Male V40 611 00:59:12 147 01:04:01 Claimed
923 Peter Scarry Male Male V50 612 00:57:18 110 01:04:03 --
924 Paul Ohren-Bird Male Male V50 613 01:00:54 111 01:04:04 --
925 Charlotte Goodwill Female Female Senior 313 01:00:09 163 01:04:06 --
925 Emma Walker Female Female Senior 314 01:00:42 164 01:04:06 --
927 Sharron Mitchell Female Female V40 315 00:59:11 88 01:04:07 Claimed
928 Derek Knight Male WTF Male V60 614 01:00:24 15 01:04:08 --
929 Matthew Hook Male Male V40 615 01:00:58 148 01:04:09 --
930 Helen Roberts Female Female V50 316 01:00:29 56 01:04:10 --
930 Grant Widdowson Male Male V50 616 00:59:13 112 01:04:10 Claimed
930 Kelly Nineberg Female Female V40 317 00:59:13 89 01:04:10 --
933 Amanda Webster Female Female Senior 318 00:59:01 165 01:04:11 --
933 Thomas Dudzinski Male Male Senior 619 00:58:39 342 01:04:11 --
933 Mike Lewis Male Male Senior 618 01:02:30 341 01:04:11 Claimed
933 Kevin Spanswick Male Male V40 617 00:58:00 149 01:04:11 --
937 Annie Noble Female Female Senior 319 00:58:45 166 01:04:15 --
938 Maxine Barker Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V40 320 00:58:49 90 01:04:16 --
939 Jane Christopher Female Female V50 321 00:59:29 57 01:04:17 --
940 Andy Mullarkey Male Male V40 620 00:58:19 150 01:04:19 --
941 Helen Female Female V40 322 01:01:41 91 01:04:21 --
942 Joe Leeman Male Male Senior 621 00:58:50 343 01:04:22 --
943 Gary Harris Male Male V50 622 01:01:59 113 01:04:23 --
943 Carl Awadzi Male Male Senior 623 00:58:59 344 01:04:23 --
943 Fi Fretter Female Female Senior 323 01:00:38 167 01:04:23 --
946 Jane Rymell Female Female V50 324 01:01:32 58 01:04:26 --
947 Colin Sugg Male Male V40 624 01:01:06 151 01:04:27 --
948 Rachel Burton Female Female V40 325 01:00:29 92 01:04:29 --
949 Adriana Stankova Female Female Senior 326 01:01:15 168 01:04:30 --
950 Catherine Creswick Female Female V40 327 01:01:55 93 01:04:31 --
950 Zillah Female Female V40 328 01:01:24 94 01:04:31 --
952 Georgie Brandon Male Male Senior 625 00:58:18 345 01:04:34 --
953 Ali Lee Female Sneyd Striders Female V50 329 01:00:34 59 01:04:39 --
953 Jill Bowers-Jupp Female Female V40 330 00:59:42 95 01:04:39 --
955 Hayley Goodman Female Charlie's Angels Female Senior 331 01:00:58 169 01:04:40 --
956 Matthew Bonnar Female Female Senior 332 00:59:43 170 01:04:41 --
957 Laura Foy Female Female Senior 333 01:00:09 171 01:04:43 --
958 Ryan Alexander Male Male Senior 626 01:03:09 346 01:04:46 Claimed
959 Paul Mason Male Male V40 627 01:00:54 152 01:04:48 --
960 Rebecca Ward Female Redway Runners Female V50 334 01:00:50 60 01:04:49 --
961 Ben Castle Male Male V40 628 01:00:36 153 01:04:56 --
962 Paul Fox Male Male V40 629 01:00:42 154 01:04:58 --
963 Hana Barrett Female Female Senior 335 00:59:04 172 01:04:59 --
964 Penny Burt Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 336 01:00:17 96 01:05:00 --
965 Becki Jenkins Female Female Senior 337 00:59:44 173 01:05:06 --
966 Michelle Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 338 01:01:25 97 01:05:07 --
967 Keith Gill Male Male V50 630 01:02:00 114 01:05:09 --
967 John Male Male Senior 631 01:00:09 347 01:05:09 --
969 Sean Crabtree Male Male Senior 632 01:01:05 348 01:05:11 --
969 Chris Smallman Male Sedgley Striders Male V50 633 00:57:33 115 01:05:11 --
971 Jess Wood Female Female Senior 339 01:00:01 174 01:05:13 Claimed
971 Eleanor Jones Female Female Senior 340 00:58:50 175 01:05:13 --
973 Liz Wood Female Female V50 341 01:00:02 61 01:05:14 Claimed
974 Sarah Fisher Female Female V40 342 00:59:46 98 01:05:16 --
974 Carl Gunning Male Male Senior 634 00:59:54 349 01:05:16 --
974 Alison Cole Female Female V40 343 01:01:31 99 01:05:16 --
977 Aydin Nakhaee-zadeh Male Male Senior 636 01:00:26 350 01:05:18 --
977 Belen Gonzalez Female Female Senior 344 01:00:27 176 01:05:18 --
977 Michael Ingley Male Male V50 635 01:01:16 116 01:05:18 --
980 Mary Churcher Female Female V50 345 00:59:32 62 01:05:19 --
980 Sara Rowell Female Knowle & Dorridge Running Club Female V50 346 01:00:29 63 01:05:19 --
982 Michael Prado Male Male Senior 637 00:59:25 351 01:05:20 --
983 Gurpreet Cooner Male Male V40 638 01:00:32 155 01:05:21 --
983 Mark Gould Male Male Senior 639 00:58:07 352 01:05:21 --
983 Kath Barnes Female Female V50 347 01:02:06 64 01:05:21 --
986 Steven Arentsen Male Male V40 640 01:00:52 156 01:05:23 --
986 Nadine Female Female V40 348 00:59:35 100 01:05:23 --
986 Samantha Edginton Female Knowle & Dorridge RC Female V50 349 01:00:35 65 01:05:23 --
989 Chris Carter Male Redway Runners Male V40 641 01:00:04 157 01:05:24 --
990 Claire Burgin Female Female Senior 350 00:59:08 177 01:05:26 --
990 Jill Seymour Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V60 351 01:01:47 8 01:05:26 --
992 Peter Blay Male QEH Runners Male V50 642 01:00:24 117 01:05:28 --
992 Nicola Glaze Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V40 352 01:02:17 101 01:05:28 --
994 Ian Childs Male Male V40 643 01:01:45 158 01:05:30 --
994 Victoria Campion Female Female Senior 353 01:03:06 178 01:05:30 --
994 Sarah Childs Female Central Park Athletics Female V40 354 01:01:46 102 01:05:30 Claimed
994 Elizabeth Grech Female Female V40 355 01:01:58 103 01:05:30 --
994 Samantha Female Female Senior 356 01:03:08 179 01:05:30 --
999 Dawn Sykes Female Skegness & District Running Club Female V40 357 01:01:00 104 01:05:31 --
999 Steve Sykes Male Male V40 644 01:00:58 159 01:05:31 --
1001 Patricia Behan Female Linda's Ladies Female V50 358 00:59:18 66 01:05:33 --
1002 Cheryl Goldman Female Female V50 359 01:00:17 67 01:05:34 --
1003 Mark Snelgrove Male Male Senior 645 01:00:43 353 01:05:36 --
1004 Kirsten Widdowson Female Female V40 360 01:00:39 105 01:05:37 --
1005 Steve Moody Male Male V50 647 00:57:46 118 01:05:40 Claimed
1005 D HILL Male Male V40 646 01:01:37 160 01:05:40 --
1007 Claire Wright Female Female V40 361 01:01:34 106 01:05:41 --
1007 Lisa Warriner Female Female V40 362 01:02:17 107 01:05:41 Claimed
1009 Sradha Shah Female Female Senior 363 00:58:38 180 01:05:42 --
1010 Catherine Duncan Female Female Senior 364 00:59:59 181 01:05:44 --
1011 Steven Bilton Male Male Senior 648 01:01:12 354 01:05:45 --
1012 Heather Davies Female West Bromwich Harriers Female Senior 365 00:59:41 182 01:05:46 --
1013 Scott Davies Male Male Senior 649 00:59:41 355 01:05:47 Claimed
1013 Justin Stratton Male Male Senior 650 00:59:30 356 01:05:47 Claimed
1015 Chris Larkin Male Male Senior 651 00:59:32 357 01:05:48 --
1016 Brett Watkin Male Male V40 652 00:56:56 161 01:05:50 --
1016 Theresa Beesley Female Redway Runners Female V50 366 01:00:39 68 01:05:50 --
1016 Lee Eskriett Male Male V40 653 01:01:35 162 01:05:50 --
1016 Tim Kyte Male Male V50 654 01:00:39 119 01:05:50 --
1020 Angus MacLeod Male Lonely Goat Male V50 655 00:59:52 120 01:05:51 --
1020 Liz Szpytko Female Female Senior 367 01:01:28 183 01:05:51 --
1022 Tabatha Bishop Female Female Senior 368 01:02:12 184 01:05:52 --
1023 Christopher Scampton Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male Senior 656 01:00:18 358 01:05:55 --
1023 Sophie Mitra Female Female Senior 369 01:01:04 185 01:05:55 --
1023 Debbie Oliver Female Female V40 370 01:01:40 108 01:05:55 --
1026 Gerald Male Male V60 657 01:03:11 16 01:05:58 --
1027 Christina Smith Female Female Senior 371 01:00:48 186 01:06:00 --
1028 Kelly Holmes Female Female V40 372 01:02:28 109 01:06:02 --
1029 Jennifer Ind Female Female Senior 373 00:58:14 187 01:06:04 --
1029 Kay Harvey Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 374 00:59:59 188 01:06:04 --
1031 Tracy Eaton Female Female V40 375 01:01:26 110 01:06:05 --
1032 Tracey Welsh Female Sneyd Striders Female V50 376 01:02:01 69 01:06:06 --
1033 Kirsty Stansfield Female Female Senior 377 01:01:33 189 01:06:07 --
1034 Colin Devlin Male Male V50 658 01:01:12 121 01:06:08 Claimed
1034 Angela Devlin Female Daventry Road Runners Female V50 378 01:01:11 70 01:06:08 --
1036 Keith Gill Male Male V50 659 01:02:11 122 01:06:09 --
1037 Hannah Holtham Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 379 01:04:14 190 01:06:12 --
1038 Amanda Female Female Senior 380 00:59:42 191 01:06:14 --
1039 Wendy Russell Female Athena Ladies Female V50 381 01:01:17 71 01:06:18 --
1039 Jacek Bozek Male Male Senior 660 01:02:10 359 01:06:18 --
1039 Jackie Thomas Female North Bristol Sole Sisters Female V60 382 01:00:56 9 01:06:18 --
1042 Siobhan Female Female V40 383 01:01:56 111 01:06:19 --
1043 Susan Burgess Female Thorney Running Club Female V50 384 01:02:02 72 01:06:20 --
1044 Steph James Female Female Senior 385 01:00:37 192 01:06:22 --
1045 Jackie Reynolds Female Female V50 386 01:02:31 73 01:06:25 --
1045 Chris Padfield Male Male Senior 661 01:00:20 360 01:06:25 Claimed
1045 Zoe Elkin Female Kidderminster & Stourport AC Female V50 387 00:59:45 74 01:06:25 --
1045 Julie Moran Female None Female V60 388 01:02:33 10 01:06:25 --
1045 Andrew Hitch Male Male V40 662 01:01:19 163 01:06:25 --
1050 Alice Percy Female Female V40 389 01:02:12 112 01:06:26 --
1050 Tony Allen Male Buckingham and Stowe Male V50 663 01:03:47 123 01:06:26 Claimed
1052 Rachel Grashion Female Harry's Rainbow Runners Female Senior 390 01:00:54 193 01:06:27 --
1052 Cara Hetherington Female Female Senior 391 01:02:05 194 01:06:27 --
1054 Fran Hood Female Female Senior 392 01:01:05 195 01:06:28 --
1055 Tim Scott Male Male V40 664 01:01:07 164 01:06:29 Claimed
1056 Kevin Blair Male Male V40 665 01:02:32 165 01:06:31 --
1057 Allan Levy Male Male V50 666 01:02:44 124 01:06:32 --
1058 Georgina Lewis Female Female Senior 393 01:03:28 196 01:06:34 --
1058 Sarah Davis Female Female Senior 394 01:01:14 197 01:06:34 Claimed
1060 Sonia Kendal Female stamford striders Female V40 395 01:01:11 113 01:06:39 Claimed
1061 Tracey Dennis Female Long Eaton Running Club Female V50 396 01:01:32 75 01:06:41 --
1061 Sheri Harvey Female Female V40 397 01:02:44 114 01:06:41 Claimed
1063 Marthe Davey Female Female V60 398 01:01:56 11 01:06:42 --
1064 Andrew Detheridge Male Male V50 667 01:03:11 125 01:06:43 --
1065 Claire Delaney Female Female Senior 399 01:02:01 198 01:06:44 --
1066 Vijay Mistry Male Male V50 668 01:00:32 126 01:06:45 --
1067 Kristy Mabbett Female Bournville Harriers Female Senior 400 01:01:29 199 01:06:46 --
1068 Maggie Cowlishaw Female Female V50 401 01:03:41 76 01:06:47 Claimed
1069 Charlotte Judd Female Female V40 402 01:02:46 115 01:06:49 --
1070 Debbie McMillan Female Female V40 403 01:02:19 116 01:06:51 --
1071 Katy Hubble Female Female Senior 404 01:01:51 200 01:06:53 --
1072 Anjali Crawshaw Female Female V40 405 01:02:53 117 01:06:54 --
1073 Ruth Matthews Female Vegan Runners Female V40 406 01:00:30 118 01:06:55 --
1074 Shelagh Bagnall Female Female V50 407 01:02:38 77 01:06:56 Claimed
1074 Sara Blackley Female Female Senior 408 01:01:22 201 01:06:56 --
1074 Neil Pettitt Male Male V50 669 01:00:50 127 01:06:56 --
1074 Odette Mould Female Female V40 409 01:01:22 119 01:06:56 --
1078 Neil Bagnall Male Male V40 671 01:02:40 166 01:06:57 --
1078 Nicky Hawkins-Pinchers Female Sedgley Striders Female V50 410 01:00:39 78 01:06:57 --
1078 Graham Harvey Male Sedgley Striders Male V60 670 01:00:38 17 01:06:57 --
1081 Steven Beasley Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 672 01:00:50 167 01:06:59 --
1082 Andrew Travell Male Male V60 673 01:02:25 18 01:07:00 --
1083 Laura Heitmann Female Female Senior 411 01:02:54 202 01:07:01 --
1083 Craig Male Male V40 674 01:02:50 168 01:07:01 --
1085 Linda Crichton Female Female V60 412 01:01:26 12 01:07:02 --
1085 Chas Hobson Male Male V50 675 01:00:53 128 01:07:02 --
1085 Adam Chapman Male Male Senior 676 01:02:28 361 01:07:02 Claimed
1085 Pip Chapman Female Female V50 413 01:02:28 79 01:07:02 --
1085 Sally Pulfer Female Long Eaton Running Club Female V50 414 01:01:55 80 01:07:02 --
1090 Stephen Bullard Male RUSHMERE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male V50 677 01:03:12 129 01:07:03 --
1091 Marie Female Female V50 415 01:01:57 81 01:07:04 --
1091 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 678 01:00:56 362 01:07:04 --
1093 Lorna Leventhal Female Female V40 416 01:01:15 120 01:07:07 Claimed
1094 Katie Hankey Female Run Sandymoor Female V60 420 01:00:59 13 01:07:08 --
1094 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 417 01:01:00 203 01:07:08 --
1094 Ann Mackrill Female Female Senior 419 01:02:58 204 01:07:08 --
1094 Clare Hipwell Female Redway Runners Female V40 418 01:02:58 121 01:07:08 Claimed
1098 Joshua Male Male Senior 679 01:02:59 363 01:07:09 --
1099 Lee Paton Male Male Senior 680 00:59:15 364 01:07:10 --
1099 Richard Jones Male Male V50 681 01:02:52 130 01:07:10 --
1101 Sanna Brennan Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female V40 421 01:00:46 122 01:07:11 --
1102 Simon Hayes Male Simon Hayes Male V50 682 01:00:12 131 01:07:14 --
1103 Sarah Horsfield Female Female Senior 422 01:00:02 205 01:07:15 --
1104 Vaida Zimmermann Female Female Senior 423 01:00:15 206 01:07:16 --
1104 Denise Barby Female Redway Runners Female V50 424 01:02:07 82 01:07:16 --
1106 Marc Holt Male Male V40 683 01:03:58 169 01:07:18 --
1107 Gavin Colquhoun Non binary Male Senior 684 01:03:05 365 01:07:19 --
1107 Lucy Smith Female Female Senior 425 01:03:07 207 01:07:19 --
1109 Daniel Male Male V40 685 01:03:33 170 01:07:20 --
1110 Paul Thomas Male Redwell runners Male V40 686 01:00:17 171 01:07:21 --
1111 Keith Borkett Male Male V50 687 01:01:30 132 01:07:24 --
1112 Andrew Robbins Male Male V50 688 01:01:57 133 01:07:25 --
1113 Alison Moore Female Female V40 426 01:03:15 123 01:07:27 --
1114 Tracey Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female V50 427 01:02:11 83 01:07:28 --
1115 Stuart Ashmore Male New2tri Male V50 689 01:03:05 134 01:07:29 --
1116 Rachel Bryan Female Female V50 428 01:06:12 84 01:07:30 --
1116 Kim Bray Female Redway Runners Female Senior 429 01:01:47 208 01:07:30 --
1118 Jane Sommerville Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V40 430 01:02:57 124 01:07:32 --
1118 Rose Reuben Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 431 01:03:05 209 01:07:32 --
1120 Megan Ilsley Female Female Senior 432 01:03:06 210 01:07:33 --
1120 Lyn Cockshott Female Female V40 433 01:03:36 125 01:07:33 --
1122 Faye Noel Female Female V40 434 01:04:13 126 01:07:34 --
1122 Judith Hall Female Female V50 435 01:02:39 85 01:07:34 --
1122 Ann-Marie Smith Female Female Senior 436 01:03:09 211 01:07:34 --
1125 Darren Male Male V40 690 01:03:36 172 01:07:35 --
1126 Eleanor Richards Female Huntingdonshire AC Female Senior 438 01:05:44 212 01:07:36 --
1126 Alison Mahoney Female Female V40 439 01:01:05 128 01:07:36 --
1126 Natalie Russell Female Female V40 437 01:01:32 127 01:07:36 --
1129 Emily Andrews Female Female Senior 440 01:03:56 213 01:07:37 --
1130 Laura Female Female Senior 441 01:03:16 214 01:07:38 --
1130 Louise East Female Female Senior 442 01:02:40 215 01:07:38 --
1132 Sarah Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female Senior 443 01:03:05 216 01:07:41 --
1132 Imelda Robinson Female Hazlemere runners Female V60 444 01:02:20 14 01:07:41 --
1134 Andrew Oliver Male Male V50 691 01:01:54 135 01:07:42 --
1134 Hazel Acford Female Buckingham and Stowe Running Club Female V50 445 01:01:55 86 01:07:42 --
1136 Tony Sargent Male Redway Runners Male V50 692 01:01:32 136 01:07:45 --
1137 Michelle Forsyth Female Hayes and harlington Roadrunners Female Senior 446 01:02:01 217 01:07:52 --
1138 Paris Sheppard Male Male V50 693 01:02:06 137 01:07:53 --
1139 Steve Crossley Male Male Senior 696 01:00:04 368 01:07:54 --
1139 Tom Lester Male Male Senior 694 01:03:31 366 01:07:54 --
1139 Billie Seago Female Female Senior 447 01:03:33 218 01:07:54 --
1139 Benjamin Mills Male Male Senior 695 01:04:07 367 01:07:54 --
1143 Brian Neeson Male Lucia Young Male V40 697 01:04:51 173 01:07:56 --
1144 Melanie Thomas Female Redway Runners Female V40 448 01:02:00 129 01:07:57 --
1144 Elaine Moody Female Female V50 449 01:00:04 87 01:07:57 --
1146 Vicky Wright Female Female V40 450 01:02:02 130 01:07:58 --
1147 Rhiann Coles Female Female Senior 451 01:04:59 219 01:07:59 --
1148 Tara Roulston Female Female Senior 452 01:03:47 220 01:08:00 --
1148 Annabelle Beale Female Female Senior 453 01:05:52 221 01:08:00 Claimed
1148 Lisa Miller Female Female V50 454 01:02:32 88 01:08:00 --
1151 Maria Boyce Female Poplar Female V40 456 01:02:48 131 01:08:01 --
1151 Darren Beale Male Male V40 699 01:05:52 175 01:08:01 Claimed
1151 Andy Stubbs Male Male V40 698 01:04:11 174 01:08:01 Claimed
1151 Rachel Alford Female Female Senior 455 01:04:55 222 01:08:01 --
1155 Helen Billingham Female Female Senior 457 01:03:51 223 01:08:02 --
1155 Catherine Watson Female Female Senior 458 01:04:44 224 01:08:02 --
1155 Jodie Tomkins Female Female Senior 459 01:04:44 225 01:08:02 --
1158 Paul Cox Male Adderbury Running Club Male V40 700 01:03:32 176 01:08:03 --
1159 Michelle Female Female V40 460 01:02:05 132 01:08:04 --
1160 David Cornwall Male Lonely Goat R C Male V60 701 01:01:19 19 01:08:07 --
1161 Ann Tolcher Female This Girl Runs Female V60 461 01:01:34 15 01:08:09 --
1162 Craig Dobson Male Male V40 702 01:00:33 177 01:08:11 --
1163 Richard Smith Male Sedgley Striders Male V40 703 01:00:35 178 01:08:12 --
1164 Sean Walsh Female Female Senior 462 01:03:26 226 01:08:13 --
1165 Catrina Rimen Female Female Senior 463 01:02:09 227 01:08:17 --
1166 Clare Holland Female Female V40 464 01:05:14 133 01:08:18 --
1167 Steve Holland Male Male V40 704 01:05:14 179 01:08:19 Claimed
1168 Brian Ferriday Male Male V40 705 01:03:55 180 01:08:20 Claimed
1169 Valentin Liuta Male Male Senior 706 01:02:24 369 01:08:21 --
1170 Jade Johnson Female Female Senior 465 01:06:42 228 01:08:24 Claimed
1171 Sally Pamplin Female Female V40 466 01:06:00 134 01:08:25 --
1172 David Thom Male Male Senior 707 01:02:53 370 01:08:28 --
1173 Helen Russell Female Female V40 467 01:03:00 135 01:08:30 --
1174 Elaine Nicholls Non binary Female V50 468 01:04:23 89 01:08:31 --
1175 Jennifer Sewell Female Female Senior 469 01:01:46 229 01:08:32 --
1176 Grace Cowen Female Female Senior 470 01:04:47 230 01:08:40 --
1177 Claire Revell Female Female V40 471 01:03:58 136 01:08:45 --
1178 Elinor Cordiner Female Pershore Female V50 472 01:05:26 90 01:08:50 --
1179 Carlos RodrÆguez Male Male Senior 708 01:02:54 371 01:08:51 --
1180 Elaine Female Female V40 473 01:03:37 137 01:08:52 --
1181 Helen Coleman Female Female V50 474 01:02:45 91 01:08:53 --
1181 Marian Allen Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Female V60 475 01:02:46 16 01:08:53 --
1183 James Gill Male Male V40 709 01:06:29 181 01:08:58 --
1184 Sarah-jane Stevens Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V40 476 01:04:51 138 01:09:02 Claimed
1184 Mark Crawley Male Male V40 710 01:05:13 182 01:09:02 --
1186 Beccy Moore Female Female Senior 477 01:03:27 231 01:09:03 --
1186 Matthew Trew Male Male Senior 711 01:04:48 372 01:09:03 --
1188 Kevin Tanner Male Running Buddies Male V50 712 01:04:32 138 01:09:04 --
1188 Laura Moore Female Swad Joggers Female Senior 478 01:03:29 232 01:09:04 --
1190 Andrew Dobbins Male Male V40 713 01:05:06 183 01:09:06 --
1191 Kate Belcher Female Female Senior 479 01:05:25 233 01:09:07 --
1191 Steven Carter Male Male V40 714 01:04:01 184 01:09:07 --
1193 Ruth Boys Female Female V40 480 01:05:27 139 01:09:08 Claimed
1193 Louise Broderick Female Female V40 481 01:03:44 140 01:09:08 --
1195 Debbie Monroe Female Daventry Road Runners Female V50 482 01:02:26 92 01:09:10 --
1195 Claire Cooke Female Female Senior 483 01:03:48 234 01:09:10 --
1197 Izaro Lizarralde Female Female Senior 484 01:03:15 235 01:09:11 --
1198 Aaron Male Male Senior 715 01:03:04 373 01:09:13 --
1198 Poppy Jackson Female Female Senior 485 01:04:03 236 01:09:13 --
1200 George Gee Male Male Senior 716 01:07:36 374 01:09:14 --
1200 Tracy Holmes Female Runtogetherwinslow Female V50 486 01:04:19 93 01:09:14 --
1200 Charlie Moody Male Male Senior 717 01:04:04 375 01:09:14 --
1203 LAura Forcetti Female Female Senior 487 01:03:28 237 01:09:15 --
1203 Gemma Webb Female Female Senior 488 01:02:35 238 01:09:15 --
1203 Jane Winter Female Female V50 489 01:03:00 94 01:09:15 Claimed
1206 Sam Commons Male Male Senior 718 01:06:03 376 01:09:17 --
1206 Kierandeep Bal Female Female Senior 490 01:06:49 239 01:09:17 --
1208 Oliver Wheatley Male Male Senior 719 01:04:18 377 01:09:20 --
1209 Sally Gedney Female Female V50 491 01:04:54 95 01:09:21 --
1209 Laura Aldridge Female Running Buddies Female V40 492 01:04:48 141 01:09:21 --
1211 Steven Edwards Male Male V40 720 01:06:47 185 01:09:22 --
1211 Nicola Duckworth Female Female V40 494 01:03:31 143 01:09:22 Claimed
1211 Breda Collins Female Female V40 493 01:04:26 142 01:09:22 Claimed
1214 Becca Smith Female Female Senior 495 01:03:04 240 01:09:23 --
1215 Chris Harper Male Male V40 721 01:03:48 186 01:09:27 --
1215 Paul James Male Male V50 722 01:02:02 139 01:09:27 --
1217 Paula Carter Female Sneyd Striders Female V50 496 01:03:38 96 01:09:28 --
1218 Michelle Female Female Senior 497 01:04:06 241 01:09:29 --
1218 Alison Female Sneyd Striders Female V40 498 01:05:25 144 01:09:29 --
1218 Szonja Szegedi Female Fordy Runs Running Club Female Senior 499 01:05:04 242 01:09:29 --
1221 Niki Edden Female Female V40 500 01:05:55 145 01:09:31 --
1222 Guillermo Zaragoza Male Male Senior 723 01:04:45 378 01:09:33 --
1223 Frances Ruocco Female Female V40 501 01:05:47 146 01:09:35 --
1224 Alison Higgins Female Cofton Park Runners Female V40 502 01:05:26 147 01:09:38 --
1224 Amanullah Parkar Male Male Senior 724 01:04:49 379 01:09:38 --
1226 Danielle Beckett Female Female Senior 503 01:02:11 243 01:09:39 --
1227 Matthew Hoddinott Male Male V50 725 01:05:04 140 01:09:40 --
1227 Kate Frankland Female Female V40 504 01:04:44 148 01:09:40 --
1229 Liam Carpenter Male Male Senior 726 01:05:18 380 01:09:41 --
1230 Vicky Clark Female Female Senior 505 01:03:05 244 01:09:46 --
1231 Emma Matthews Female Female Senior 506 01:05:19 245 01:09:49 --
1231 Jennifer Birch Female Female Senior 507 01:02:31 246 01:09:49 --
1233 Clive Albon Male Male V50 727 01:04:48 141 01:09:53 --
1234 Charlie Male Male Senior 728 01:06:31 381 01:09:55 --
1235 Louise Harvey Female Female Senior 508 01:05:39 247 01:09:56 --
1235 Michael Paginton Male Male Senior 729 01:05:40 382 01:09:56 Claimed
1237 Scott Dexter Male Lonely Goat R C Male V50 730 01:02:11 142 01:09:58 --
1238 Linda Whalley Female Hazlemere runners Female V60 509 01:05:12 17 01:09:59 --
1239 Steve Evans Male Male V40 731 01:05:13 187 01:10:01 --
1239 Aubretia McColl Female Female Senior 510 01:05:43 248 01:10:01 --
1241 Tammy Partridge-Smith Female Lonely Goat R C Female V40 511 01:03:58 149 01:10:02 --
1242 Michelle Meens Female Female V50 512 01:04:58 97 01:10:03 --
1243 Amanda Lynch Female Long Eaton Running Club Female V40 513 01:02:52 150 01:10:04 --
1244 Al Burgess Male Male V50 732 01:03:27 143 01:10:10 --
1244 Amy Cole Female Female Senior 515 01:03:33 249 01:10:10 --
1244 Andrea Burgess Female Female Senior 516 01:03:28 250 01:10:10 --
1247 Katrina Female On The Run Aylesbury Female V50 517 01:04:07 99 01:10:13 --
1248 Paul Garlinge Male Male V60 733 01:07:44 20 01:10:16 --
1248 Joe Sheffield Male Male Senior 734 01:06:19 383 01:10:16 --
1250 Natalie Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 518 01:05:31 251 01:10:19 --
1251 Mark Pelling Male Male V40 735 01:04:14 188 01:10:24 --
1251 Jim Doherty Male Male V50 736 01:05:37 144 01:10:24 --
1253 Nici Bulman Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 519 01:05:05 252 01:10:25 --
1253 Karen Whitehouse Female Kings Heath Running Club Female Senior 520 01:10:25 253 01:10:25 --
1255 Tamsyn Laity Female Female Senior 521 01:07:09 254 01:10:28 --
1256 Katy Williams Female Female V40 522 01:03:46 151 01:10:32 --
1256 Lee Stower Male Male V60 738 01:04:57 21 01:10:32 --
1256 Darryll Gibson Male Male V40 737 01:03:44 189 01:10:32 --
1259 Kelly Wooffitt Female Female V40 523 01:04:02 152 01:10:35 Claimed
1260 Robert Howkins Male Male Senior 739 01:04:28 384 01:10:37 --
1261 Emma Hayes Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 524 01:05:56 255 01:10:38 Claimed
1261 Fraser Wilkinson Male Male V40 740 01:05:56 190 01:10:38 --
1261 Janice Whiteley Female Rothwell Harriers & AC Female V50 525 01:09:30 100 01:10:38 --
1264 Diane Palmer Female Female V50 526 01:05:19 101 01:10:40 --
1265 Reena Rashid Female Run Bham Female Senior 527 01:05:45 256 01:10:41 Claimed
1266 Julie Female Female V40 528 01:06:43 153 01:10:43 --
1266 Brett Moorcroft Male Male V40 741 01:07:14 191 01:10:43 --
1268 Alison Jones Female Female V40 529 01:04:09 154 01:10:44 --
1268 Sharon Downing Female Female Senior 530 01:04:23 257 01:10:44 --
1270 Thomas Edwards Male Male Senior 744 01:04:22 386 01:10:46 --
1270 Mohammad Male Run Birmingham Male Senior 742 01:05:55 385 01:10:46 --
1270 Dave Walker Male Leigh on Sea Striders Male V40 743 01:06:36 192 01:10:46 --
1270 Andi Gill Female Wootton Road Runners Female V40 531 01:05:54 155 01:10:46 --
1274 Kate Martin Female Redway Runners Female V40 532 01:06:49 156 01:10:47 --
1274 Anna McCarthy Female Female V40 533 01:06:36 157 01:10:47 --
1276 Celia Dalley Female This Girl Runs - Solihull Female V50 534 01:04:14 102 01:10:48 Claimed
1277 Rick Burt Male Male V40 745 01:04:40 193 01:10:49 --
1278 Beckie Draper Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 535 01:07:47 258 01:10:57 --
1279 Rebecca HOLLICK Female Team Anstey Female V40 536 01:06:43 158 01:10:58 --
1279 Steve HOLLICK Male Team Anstey Male V50 746 01:06:43 145 01:10:58 --
1281 Kerry Devlin Female Female V40 537 01:06:34 159 01:10:59 --
1282 Amanda Riley Female Female V40 538 01:07:24 160 01:11:00 --
1283 Andy Shadbolt Male Male V50 747 01:06:30 146 01:11:03 --
1284 Michele Laight Female Kingfisher Harriers Female V50 540 01:05:45 104 01:11:04 --
1284 Karin Aitken Female Kingfisher Harriers Female V50 539 01:05:43 103 01:11:04 --
1286 Hananh Hands-clarke Female Female Senior 541 01:06:39 259 01:11:05 Claimed
1287 Grace Tyrrell Female Stubbington Green Runners Female V40 542 01:07:12 161 01:11:06 --
1288 Jess Howkins Female Female V50 543 01:04:58 105 01:11:07 --
1289 Tony Fisher Male Male V40 748 01:05:46 194 01:11:10 Claimed
1290 Teressa Longhurst Female vegan runners UK Female V40 544 01:05:00 162 01:11:14 --
1291 Andy Colquitt Male DK Running Club Male V50 749 01:05:01 147 01:11:15 Claimed
1292 Lynsey Parkinson Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club- Ladies Running Club Female V40 545 01:04:35 163 01:11:18 --
1293 Michelle Cresswell Female West Bromwich Harriers Female V40 546 01:06:30 164 01:11:21 --
1294 Jon Atkins Male Redway Runners Male Senior 750 01:03:41 387 01:11:24 --
1295 Jonathan Pavey-Smith Male Male Senior 751 01:06:25 388 01:11:27 --
1296 Kirsten Mitchell Female Female V40 547 01:04:05 165 01:11:28 --
1297 Nicole Duckworth Female Female V40 548 01:06:28 166 01:11:29 --
1298 Daniel Evans Male Male V40 752 01:03:37 195 01:11:31 --
1298 Helen Williams Female The Yellow Army Female V40 549 01:06:45 167 01:11:31 Claimed
1300 Louise Moore Female The Yellow Army Female V40 550 01:06:43 168 01:11:32 --
1301 Beryl Glover Female Female V60 551 01:07:53 18 01:11:33 --
1302 Lisa-Anne Baines Female Female V40 552 01:05:37 169 01:11:34 --
1303 Kieran Sawyer Male Male Senior 753 01:04:34 389 01:11:36 --
1304 Richard Pearson Male Male Senior 754 01:04:27 390 01:11:40 --
1304 Adele Tidball Female North Bristol Sole Sisters Female V40 553 01:06:18 170 01:11:40 --
1304 Georgia Mahoney Female Female Senior 554 01:05:08 260 01:11:40 --
1307 Sharon Hosker Female Cotteridge Park Runners Female V50 555 01:04:24 106 01:11:41 --
1307 Anne O'Hanlon Female Female V50 556 01:04:23 107 01:11:41 --
1307 Connor O'hanlon Male Male Senior 755 01:04:23 391 01:11:41 Claimed
1310 Jayne Sanderson Female Female Senior 557 01:05:27 261 01:11:42 --
1310 Alison Heath Female Female V50 558 01:07:11 108 01:11:42 --
1310 Greg Heath Male Male V50 756 01:07:11 148 01:11:42 --
1313 Fay Gallagher Female Female Senior 559 01:07:23 262 01:11:43 --
1314 Tracey Female Female V50 560 01:07:10 109 01:11:44 --
1315 Nicholas Sandiford Male Male Senior 757 01:05:22 392 01:11:47 Claimed
1316 Jane Sandiford Female Female V50 561 01:05:25 110 01:11:50 Claimed
1317 Libby Foster Female Female Senior 562 01:06:24 263 01:11:52 --
1318 Marilyn Ward Female Female V60 563 01:08:52 19 01:11:56 --
1319 Ian Howkins-Griffiths Male Male V40 758 01:07:21 196 01:11:59 --
1319 Robert Weaver Male Male V50 759 01:07:32 149 01:11:59 --
1321 Victoria Koch Female Female Senior 564 01:07:13 264 01:12:00 --
1321 Karen Sweeney Female Female V40 565 01:05:46 171 01:12:00 --
1323 FIONA Holland Female Female V50 566 01:04:35 111 01:12:03 --
1324 Katherine White Female Female Senior 567 01:05:52 265 01:12:05 --
1324 Jamie Pardon Female Female V40 568 01:05:53 172 01:12:05 Claimed
1326 Holly Marshall Female Female V40 569 01:06:08 173 01:12:06 Claimed
1327 Hannah Richardson Female Female Senior 570 01:07:01 266 01:12:07 --
1327 Leena Mistry Female Female Senior 571 01:06:31 267 01:12:07 --
1329 Lorraine Harris Female Female V50 572 01:07:28 112 01:12:08 --
1330 Nicholas York Male Male Senior 760 01:05:13 393 01:12:10 Claimed
1331 Darren Laffey Male Male Senior 761 01:03:50 394 01:12:11 --
1332 Dez O+connor Male Male Senior 762 01:06:15 395 01:12:12 --
1332 Sarah Dawson Female Female Senior 573 01:07:20 268 01:12:12 --
1334 Josh Hill Male Male Senior 763 01:06:22 396 01:12:14 --
1335 Michelle Peach Female Daventry Road Runners Female V40 574 01:07:17 174 01:12:17 --
1335 Darren Reynolds Male Male V50 764 01:08:01 150 01:12:17 --
1337 Catty Bennett Female Female V40 575 01:07:53 175 01:12:19 Claimed
1338 Henry Hawkins Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male Senior 765 01:05:30 397 01:12:20 Claimed
1339 Shay Allen Male Male V50 766 01:03:52 151 01:12:22 --
1340 Kate Scarry Female Female V40 576 01:05:40 176 01:12:25 Claimed
1340 Alex Donnelly-Palmer Male Male V40 767 01:08:11 197 01:12:25 --
1342 Neil Smart Male Selby Striders Male V50 768 01:06:54 152 01:12:27 --
1343 Stephen Hadley Male Male V50 769 01:05:42 153 01:12:33 Claimed
1343 Leanne Fakande Female Female V40 577 01:06:10 177 01:12:33 Claimed
1345 Helen Female Female V50 578 01:08:41 113 01:12:36 --
1346 Rebekah Vickers Female Female V40 579 01:06:28 178 01:12:37 --
1347 Wendy Netto Female Sole Sisters North Bristol Female V60 580 01:07:16 20 01:12:39 --
1348 Stephanie Ashby Female Female V40 581 01:04:30 179 01:12:40 --
1348 Louise Vaughan Female Female V40 582 01:06:26 180 01:12:40 --
1348 Jenny Lyon Female Female V40 583 01:06:26 181 01:12:40 --
1351 Rosaria Lionetti Female YPOM Female V40 584 01:05:11 182 01:12:41 --
1352 Michelle Female Female V40 585 01:08:42 183 01:12:42 --
1353 Paige Eddy Female Female Senior 586 01:05:22 269 01:12:44 --
1353 Chris Lomax Male Male V40 770 01:12:44 198 01:12:44 --
1355 Katrina Collins Female Female V40 587 01:07:50 184 01:12:46 --
1355 Helen Stradling Female Female V40 588 01:08:36 185 01:12:46 --
1357 Lucie Tunnicliffe Female Female Senior 589 01:07:17 270 01:12:48 --
1357 Amy Marshall Female Female Senior 590 01:09:36 271 01:12:48 --
1359 Jo Corless Female Female Senior 591 01:06:33 272 01:12:50 --
1360 Debbie Slater Female Female Senior 592 01:07:47 273 01:12:51 --
1361 Sarnae James Female Female Senior 593 01:06:41 274 01:12:52 --
1361 Damaris Daniels Female Female Senior 594 01:06:49 275 01:12:52 --
1363 Joanne Winnall Female Female Senior 595 01:06:50 276 01:12:55 --
1363 Debbie Mynett Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 596 01:07:01 186 01:12:55 --
1365 Patricia Blanco Female Female V40 597 01:10:08 187 01:12:56 --
1365 Peter Moore Male Male V50 771 01:08:42 154 01:12:56 Claimed
1365 Rob Winnall Male Male Senior 772 01:06:53 398 01:12:56 --
1368 Pratap Singh Male Male Senior 773 01:08:53 399 01:12:58 --
1369 Tracey Birtles Female Female Senior 598 01:05:30 277 01:12:59 Claimed
1370 Paul Johnson Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 774 01:06:57 199 01:13:01 --
1371 LESLEY CARD Female On The Run Aylesbury Female V60 599 01:06:55 21 01:13:02 --
1372 Sian Earey Female Female Senior 600 01:08:43 278 01:13:03 --
1373 Declan Broadbent Male Male Senior 776 01:05:00 401 01:13:04 --
1373 Helen Dunton Female Weston Whippets Female V40 601 01:08:45 188 01:13:04 --
1373 James Dabbs Male Male Senior 775 01:08:44 400 01:13:04 --
1376 Paul Sedgley Female Male V40 777 01:05:51 200 01:13:07 --
1377 Lyndsey Shepherd Female Female Senior 602 01:08:36 279 01:13:10 --
1377 Jenny Powell Female Female V40 603 01:08:35 189 01:13:10 --
1379 Sara Rees Female Chase Harriers Female V40 604 01:08:28 190 01:13:13 --
1380 Jo March Female This Girl Runs - Solihull Female V40 605 01:06:42 191 01:13:16 --
1381 Julia Farebrother Female Female V40 606 01:08:52 192 01:13:17 Claimed
1381 Linda Blake Female Female V60 607 01:06:25 22 01:13:17 --
1383 Caroline Eames Female Female Senior 608 01:08:13 280 01:13:20 --
1384 Anthony Hayward Male Bournville Harriers Male V50 778 01:06:31 155 01:13:22 --
1385 Heather Watson Female Female V40 609 01:06:48 193 01:13:26 --
1386 Emily Female Female Senior 610 01:08:32 281 01:13:27 --
1387 Tracy Hearne Female Female V40 611 01:10:05 194 01:13:40 --
1388 Abigail Barton Female Sneyd Striders Female Senior 612 01:06:22 282 01:13:41 --
1389 Simon Connell Male Male V40 779 01:09:04 201 01:13:42 --
1390 Lorraine McDonald Female Female Senior 613 01:06:23 283 01:13:45 --
1391 Louise Jarvis Female Louise Jarvis Female V40 614 01:08:28 195 01:13:48 --
1391 Terry Axon Male Male V60 780 01:04:26 22 01:13:48 --
1393 Ian Chapman Male Male V50 781 01:07:15 156 01:13:49 --
1393 Katharine Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 615 01:08:28 196 01:13:49 --
1395 Natalie Lewis Female Redway Runners Female Senior 616 01:06:47 284 01:13:51 --
1396 Marianna Ryan Female Female Senior 617 01:13:05 285 01:13:52 --
1397 Jennifer Jones Female Redway Runners Female V40 618 01:08:32 197 01:13:54 --
1397 Arianne Richardson Female Redway Runners Female Senior 619 01:08:32 286 01:13:54 --
1397 Samantha Female Female Senior 620 01:06:13 287 01:13:54 --
1400 Marion Rasekh Female Female V40 621 01:07:00 198 01:13:55 --
1400 Jaime Parry Female This Girl Runs - Solihull Female V40 622 01:06:14 199 01:13:55 --
1402 Catherine Female Female V40 623 01:08:59 200 01:13:56 --
1403 Ian Wheeler Male Redway Runners Male V50 782 01:08:19 157 01:14:05 --
1403 Samantha Wheeler Female Redway Runners Female Senior 624 01:08:18 288 01:14:05 --
1405 Anisha Charania Female Female V40 625 01:10:10 201 01:14:07 --
1406 Gemma Walsh Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female Senior 626 01:06:11 289 01:14:08 --
1407 Alexander Warr Male Male Senior 783 01:05:32 402 01:14:09 Claimed
1407 Rachel Bowen Female Female V40 627 01:09:35 202 01:14:09 --
1409 Louise Berry Female Aldridge Running Club Female V40 628 01:09:27 203 01:14:10 --
1409 Eddie Boshell Male Male Senior 784 01:07:56 403 01:14:10 --
1411 Louise Hacking Female Female V50 629 01:09:49 114 01:14:11 --
1412 Nicola Wainwright Female Plymouth Musketeers RC Female Senior 630 01:06:48 290 01:14:12 Claimed
1413 Liane Shaw Female Female V40 631 01:06:50 204 01:14:13 --
1413 Sophie Stansfield Female Female Senior 632 01:09:39 291 01:14:13 --
1415 Laura Hing Female Female Senior 633 01:08:10 292 01:14:14 --
1415 Irfan Shah Male Male V40 785 01:07:00 202 01:14:14 --
1417 Ruth Armer Female Female V40 634 01:05:47 205 01:14:16 --
1418 Ian Hawley Male Male V40 786 01:08:25 203 01:14:17 --
1419 Sian Macintyre Female Female V40 635 01:06:33 206 01:14:18 --
1419 Linda Female Female V50 636 01:08:11 115 01:14:18 --
1421 Clare Parker Female None Female V40 637 01:07:16 207 01:14:19 --
1421 Matthew Fricker Male Male Senior 787 01:09:55 404 01:14:19 --
1421 Sonal Fricker Female Female Senior 638 01:09:54 293 01:14:19 Claimed
1424 Graham Old Male Male V50 788 01:07:47 158 01:14:20 --
1425 Chloe Baxter Female Female Senior 639 01:07:40 294 01:14:21 --
1426 Sarah Krivosic Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 640 01:09:48 116 01:14:23 --
1427 Jason Block Male Male V40 789 01:07:19 204 01:14:25 --
1427 Samantha Turner-Robson Female Female V40 641 01:10:37 208 01:14:25 --
1429 Emily Clark Female Female Senior 642 01:07:21 295 01:14:26 --
1430 Catherine Taylor Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 643 01:09:38 296 01:14:27 Claimed
1431 Ally Fisk Female Handy Cross Female V50 644 01:09:29 117 01:14:30 --
1432 Amy Badkin Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 645 01:07:49 297 01:14:31 --
1433 Stuart Theobald Male Male Senior 790 01:08:07 405 01:14:32 --
1433 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners Male V40 791 01:07:49 205 01:14:32 --
1433 Anna Hobson Female Female Senior 646 01:10:37 298 01:14:32 --
1436 Abbie Prigmore Female Female Senior 647 01:09:48 299 01:14:35 --
1437 Richard Reynolds Male Male V60 792 01:09:04 23 01:14:40 --
1438 Elizabeth Female Hazlemere runners Female V40 648 01:07:54 209 01:14:41 --
1439 Muireann Bousfield Female Female Senior 649 01:08:19 300 01:14:43 Claimed
1440 Derek Squires Male Redway Runners Male V50 793 01:12:00 159 01:14:44 --
1441 Katie McKeever Female This Girl Runs - Solihull Female Senior 650 01:08:09 301 01:14:45 --
1441 Victoria Waddell Female Female Senior 651 01:09:06 302 01:14:45 --
1443 Aneets Johnson Female Female V40 652 01:08:42 210 01:14:46 --
1444 Juliet Green Female Female V50 653 01:11:06 118 01:14:49 Claimed
1445 Garry Mitchell Male Male V60 794 01:06:06 24 01:14:52 --
1446 Chris Fowler Male Male Senior 795 01:09:39 406 01:14:53 --
1447 Gillian Coulson Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female V40 654 01:09:34 211 01:15:00 --
1448 Claire Wilkinson Female Female V40 655 01:09:35 212 01:15:01 --
1448 Jacqueline Smith Female Female V50 656 01:09:36 119 01:15:01 --
1448 Sandra Kitteringham Female North Bristol Sole Sisters Female V50 657 01:09:17 120 01:15:01 --
1451 Emma Kenyon Female Female Senior 658 01:10:26 303 01:15:03 Claimed
1452 Andrea Mahoney Female Rochford Runniong Club Female V50 659 01:07:33 121 01:15:04 --
1453 John Cleaver Male Olive tree trailblazers Male V40 796 01:08:31 206 01:15:05 --
1454 Christine Mitchell Female Female V50 660 01:08:31 122 01:15:06 --
1455 Nicola Billington Female Female Senior 661 01:07:00 304 01:15:15 --
1455 Jagdeep Cooner Male Male V40 797 01:10:27 207 01:15:15 --
1457 Kerry Fisher Female Female V40 662 01:08:32 213 01:15:16 --
1458 Clare Petts Female Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Female V40 663 01:07:45 214 01:15:18 --
1459 Paula Scott Female Redway Runners Female V40 664 01:07:45 215 01:15:19 --
1460 Amy Nelson Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female Senior 665 01:08:31 305 01:15:21 --
1461 Michael Hammond Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V50 798 01:08:28 160 01:15:25 --
1462 Sarah Fisher Female RENEGADE RUNNERS Female Senior 666 01:12:25 306 01:15:26 --
1462 Ancuta Liuta Female Female Senior 667 01:09:30 307 01:15:26 --
1464 Justine Hammond Female Female V40 668 01:10:54 216 01:15:30 --
1465 Lisa James Female Female V40 669 01:09:15 217 01:15:32 --
1466 Karen Bunyan Female Female V50 670 01:10:39 123 01:15:35 --
1467 Nina Lawrence Female Cirencester Athletics Club Female V40 671 01:10:04 218 01:15:37 Claimed
1467 Helen Lanfear Female Female Senior 672 01:07:12 308 01:15:37 --
1469 James Block Male Male Senior 799 01:08:33 407 01:15:39 --
1470 Nikki Fox Female Yaxley Runners & Joggers Female V40 673 01:11:13 219 01:15:40 Claimed
1471 MISHAL SONI Male Male Senior 800 01:07:40 408 01:15:48 --
1471 Thomas Farrow Male Male Senior 801 01:07:40 409 01:15:48 --
1473 Emms Whiteside Female Alchester running club Female V40 674 01:08:39 220 01:15:50 --
1474 Rachel Ainsworth Female Wootton Road Runners Female V40 675 01:08:42 221 01:15:51 --
1475 Barry Mussen Male Male V40 802 01:10:42 208 01:15:52 --
1475 Catherine While Female Female V40 676 01:10:44 222 01:15:52 --
1477 Victoria Senior Female Female Senior 677 01:07:25 309 01:15:53 Claimed
1478 Sharon Female Female V40 678 01:09:15 223 01:15:59 --
1479 Sally Edwards Female Female V40 679 01:08:17 224 01:16:00 --
1480 Camilla Pool Female Female Senior 680 01:09:15 310 01:16:03 --
1480 Clementine Pool Female Female Senior 681 01:09:16 311 01:16:03 --
1482 Gail Maishman Female Female V50 682 01:09:09 124 01:16:06 --
1482 David Gethin Male Male V40 803 01:09:27 209 01:16:06 --
1484 Karen Parry Female Female V50 683 01:10:06 125 01:16:10 Claimed
1485 Sharon Female Female V40 684 01:11:19 225 01:16:15 --
1486 Joanne King Female Female V40 685 01:08:06 226 01:16:18 --
1487 Claire Marriott Female Female Senior 686 01:11:36 312 01:16:20 --
1488 Jodie Charley Female Sphinx AC Female V40 688 01:11:03 227 01:16:22 --
1488 Jane Stephens Female Northbrook ac, Coventry Female V50 687 01:11:04 126 01:16:22 --
1490 Sharon Dorrington Female Wellingborough & District AC Female V60 689 01:09:31 23 01:16:23 Claimed
1491 Donna Ringsell Female Redway Runners Female V50 690 01:11:16 127 01:16:24 --
1492 Hannah Sellman Female Redwell runners Female Senior 691 01:09:26 313 01:16:30 --
1493 Karen Claydon Female Female Senior 692 01:09:20 314 01:16:31 Claimed
1493 Hugh Sullivan Male Redwell runners Male Senior 804 01:09:28 410 01:16:31 --
1495 Maggie Turton Female Squirrels Female V50 693 01:08:43 128 01:16:36 --
1496 Raymond Zahra Male Male V70 805 01:08:17 2 01:16:41 --
1497 Chris Harris Male Black pear joggers Male V40 806 01:10:38 210 01:16:42 --
1498 Shaun Reid Male Male Senior 807 01:08:14 411 01:16:46 --
1499 Bernadette Barker Female Rising Brook Runners Female V50 694 01:12:47 129 01:16:47 Claimed
1499 Tyler Hancock Male Tyler Hancock Male Senior 808 01:08:17 412 01:16:47 --
1501 Tracey Norris Female vegan runners UK Female V50 695 01:10:11 130 01:16:50 --
1501 Paula Avery Female Female V40 696 01:12:16 228 01:16:50 --
1503 Rebecca Zacharek Female Hazelmere Runners Female Senior 697 01:12:09 315 01:16:52 --
1504 Hollie Wicks Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 698 01:12:10 316 01:16:53 --
1505 Katrina Squires Female Redway Runners Female V40 699 01:14:09 229 01:16:54 --
1505 Balbir Gill Male Runtobe Male V50 809 01:10:42 161 01:16:54 Claimed
1507 Anne Palmer Female Female V60 700 01:09:26 24 01:17:00 --
1508 Tracey Corrall Female Female V40 701 01:10:16 230 01:17:02 --
1509 David Smith Male Male Senior 810 01:11:47 413 01:17:04 --
1510 Emma Adams Female Female V40 702 01:09:39 231 01:17:05 --
1511 Bridget Sawford Female Female V50 703 01:09:09 131 01:17:10 --
1512 Sue Aspinall Female Redway Runners Female V50 704 01:14:26 132 01:17:11 --
1513 Tousif Sharif Male Male Senior 811 01:08:16 414 01:17:12 --
1514 Abigail Lloyd Female Female Senior 705 01:11:39 317 01:17:15 --
1515 Tom Worringham-smith Male Male Senior 812 01:11:36 415 01:17:17 Claimed
1516 Steve Crockford Male Male V50 813 01:09:48 162 01:17:19 --
1517 Leeanne Brownlie Female Female Senior 706 01:09:50 318 01:17:20 --
1518 Stephen Tyack Male Bledington Bantams Male V40 814 01:11:52 211 01:17:23 --
1518 Rebecca Worringham Female Female Senior 707 01:11:40 319 01:17:23 --
1520 Veronica Andrew Female Reading Roadrunners Female V40 708 01:10:42 232 01:17:24 --
1520 Catherine Rai Female Female V50 709 01:11:15 133 01:17:24 --
1520 Chris Stanier Male Loanely Goats Male V40 815 01:11:54 212 01:17:24 --
1520 Marie Granville Female Female V50 710 01:11:54 134 01:17:24 --
1520 Richard Bartram Male Male V40 816 01:11:51 213 01:17:24 --
1525 Elizabeth McLay Female Female V40 711 01:09:21 233 01:17:32 --
1525 Natalie Moult Female Female V40 712 01:09:20 234 01:17:32 --
1527 Vicki Russell Female Black pear joggers Female V40 713 01:11:29 235 01:17:33 Claimed
1528 Stuart Jones Male Rochford Running Club Male V40 817 01:10:02 214 01:17:35 --
1528 Neil Kay Male Rochford Runniong Club Male V50 818 01:10:03 163 01:17:35 Claimed
1530 Amanda Finn Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 714 01:10:53 135 01:17:37 --
1531 Catherine HICKEY Female Hazlemere runners Female V50 715 01:10:51 136 01:17:38 --
1532 Amie McCarthy Female Female Senior 716 01:12:51 320 01:17:39 --
1533 Kylie Richardson Female Female Senior 717 01:10:20 321 01:17:42 --
1534 Michaela Borg Female coventry triathletes Female V50 718 01:11:02 137 01:17:48 --
1535 Michelle Bruce Female Female Senior 719 01:09:06 322 01:17:52 --
1535 Dave Kane Male Male V50 819 01:10:04 164 01:17:52 --
1537 Ginny Weaver Female Female V40 720 01:13:28 236 01:17:55 --
1538 Erin McDonald Female None Female Senior 721 01:10:55 323 01:17:58 --
1539 Martin Gittins Male Male Senior 820 01:09:18 416 01:18:00 --
1539 Christopher Nelson Male Male V40 821 01:11:34 215 01:18:00 --
1541 Tracie Farr Female Weston Athletic Club Female Senior 722 01:13:43 324 01:18:02 --
1541 Pamela-Jane Paton Female Female Senior 723 01:10:09 325 01:18:02 --
1543 Lynsey Muflahi Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female Senior 724 01:11:13 326 01:18:04 Claimed
1544 Asrabul Male Male V40 822 01:08:58 216 01:18:05 --
1545 Laura Female Desborough and Rothwell Female V40 725 01:11:31 237 01:18:06 --
1545 Sandeep Khetia Male Male Senior 823 01:11:32 417 01:18:06 --
1547 Amy Frankham Female Female Senior 726 01:13:43 327 01:18:08 --
1548 Sarah Green Female Knowle & Dorridge RC Female V40 727 01:10:38 238 01:18:12 --
1549 Steph Coles Female Female Senior 728 01:10:06 328 01:18:15 --
1550 Donna Gilbert Female Female Senior 729 01:11:49 329 01:18:21 --
1550 Karen Female Team Anstey Female V50 730 01:12:02 138 01:18:21 --
1550 Ian Raynor Male Team Anstey Male V50 824 01:12:01 165 01:18:21 --
1553 Karen Leveridge Female Female V40 731 01:13:00 239 01:18:24 --
1553 Anneka Fisher Female Female Senior 732 01:13:00 330 01:18:24 --
1555 Simon Clubb Male Male V50 825 01:13:01 166 01:18:25 Claimed
1555 Donna Bennett Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 733 01:12:21 331 01:18:25 --
1557 Gabrielle Wells Female Hazlemere runners Female Senior 734 01:13:46 332 01:18:33 --
1558 Abdul Rob Male Male V40 826 01:18:23 217 01:18:36 --
1559 Jules Jones Female Female V50 735 01:13:13 139 01:18:37 --
1559 Tony Lane Male Tadley BootCamp Male V50 827 01:11:50 167 01:18:37 Claimed
1561 Claire Daniels Female Bournville Harriers Female Senior 736 01:11:47 333 01:18:40 --
1561 Helen Finnie Female Female V50 737 01:11:46 140 01:18:40 --
1563 Sarah Bond Female Newent Runners Female V40 738 01:10:33 240 01:18:41 --
1564 Gina Female Female V40 739 01:10:33 241 01:18:42 --
1565 David McCabe Male Male Senior 828 01:10:55 418 01:18:46 --
1566 Theresa Waugh Female Female V50 740 01:11:57 141 01:18:49 --
1566 Jamie Male Male V50 829 01:11:59 168 01:18:49 --
1568 Jamie Forsyth Male Male Senior 830 01:13:01 419 01:18:51 Claimed
1569 Sam Margan Female Redway Runners Female V40 741 01:13:35 242 01:18:55 --
1569 Sarah Nicholls Female Female V40 742 01:13:35 243 01:18:55 --
1571 Susan Price Female Female V40 743 01:11:19 244 01:18:57 --
1571 Claire Poole Female Female V40 744 01:11:20 245 01:18:57 --
1573 Jonathan Hawkins Male Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Male V50 831 01:12:11 169 01:19:03 --
1574 Simon Appleby Male Male V60 832 01:13:28 25 01:19:05 --
1575 Edwina Hubbard Female Female V50 745 01:11:26 142 01:19:07 --
1576 Adam Bond Male Male V40 833 01:11:27 218 01:19:08 --
1577 Tom Robinson Male reading joggers Male Senior 834 01:12:16 420 01:19:10 --
1577 Theresa Robinson Female Female V40 746 01:12:16 246 01:19:10 Claimed
1579 Tracey Female Female V50 747 01:11:26 143 01:19:12 --
1580 Lisa Jayne Female City of Birmingham Striders Female Senior 748 01:14:19 334 01:19:13 --
1580 Steve Leadbeater Male Male V40 835 01:15:54 219 01:19:13 --
1582 Shauni Meenan Female Female Senior 749 01:12:31 335 01:19:14 --
1582 Jennifer Sadeghi-Movahed Female Female Senior 750 01:12:42 336 01:19:14 --
1582 Bronwyn Slater Female Female Senior 751 01:12:32 337 01:19:14 Claimed
1585 Ian Grogan Male Team Anstey Male V60 836 01:13:00 26 01:19:19 --
1586 Marie Howarth Female Female V50 752 01:11:45 144 01:19:20 --
1587 Leah Spray Female Female Senior 753 01:11:37 338 01:19:26 Claimed
1588 Katherine Rustemier Female Female Senior 754 01:12:00 339 01:19:29 --
1589 Katherine Shergold Female Female V40 755 01:10:28 247 01:19:32 --
1589 Robyn English Female Female V40 756 01:10:29 248 01:19:32 --
1589 Deborah Montgomery Female Female V50 757 01:10:30 145 01:19:32 --
1592 Emma Ward-Greenway Female Female Senior 758 01:12:05 340 01:19:35 --
1593 Jane Gandy Female Female V40 759 01:14:13 249 01:19:45 --
1593 Marie Ward Female Rugeley Runners Female Senior 760 01:12:19 341 01:19:45 Claimed
1595 Marie Haywood Female Stpsley Striders Female V50 761 01:14:30 146 01:19:47 Claimed
1596 Kerry Ward Female Female Senior 762 01:12:29 342 01:19:49 --
1596 Lorraine Chambers Female Female V40 763 01:12:17 250 01:19:49 --
1596 Rob Chambers Female Male V40 837 01:12:43 220 01:19:49 --
1596 Helen Ward Female Sneyd Striders Female Senior 764 01:12:33 343 01:19:49 --
1600 Shirley Fitzsimmons Female Redway Runners Female V50 765 01:14:51 147 01:19:59 --
1601 Karen Patmore Female Female Senior 766 01:13:25 344 01:20:00 Claimed
1601 Mark Patmore Male Male Senior 838 01:13:24 421 01:20:00 --
1603 Rachel Prudden Female Female V40 767 01:11:49 251 01:20:04 Claimed
1604 Robert Barton-Ancliffe Male Male Senior 839 01:11:50 422 01:20:06 --
1605 Rosa Fabrizio Female Cotteridge Park Runners Female V40 768 01:12:50 252 01:20:08 --
1606 Simon Bowman Male Male V50 840 01:14:54 170 01:20:10 --
1607 Geoffrey Taylor Male Male V50 841 01:12:49 171 01:20:14 Claimed
1608 Taylor Ward Female Female Senior 769 01:11:52 345 01:20:15 --
1609 Dawn Barsby Female Squirrels Female V40 770 01:12:22 253 01:20:16 --
1609 Lesley Taylor Female Female V50 771 01:12:51 148 01:20:16 Claimed
1611 Sheila Flatt Female Team Anstey Female V50 772 01:12:29 149 01:20:18 --
1611 Debbie Savage Female Female V40 773 01:12:08 254 01:20:18 --
1613 Louise Chappell Female Female Senior 774 01:14:41 346 01:20:20 --
1613 Ruth Fiddler Female Female V50 775 01:12:51 150 01:20:20 --
1615 Chaitanya Gandikota Male Male V40 842 01:12:42 221 01:20:27 --
1616 Susan Claydon Female Female V50 776 01:13:17 151 01:20:29 Claimed
1617 Charlie Simpson Female Female Senior 777 01:12:40 347 01:20:32 --
1618 Helen Hudson-Butler Female Female V50 778 01:13:44 152 01:20:33 --
1619 Josie Comery Female Female V40 779 01:13:06 255 01:20:34 --
1620 Jackie Brandon Female Female V50 780 01:14:47 153 01:20:38 --
1621 Sara Elcock Female Bridgnorth running club Female Senior 781 01:12:42 348 01:20:40 --
1622 Hilary Wilkes Female DK Running Club Female V70 782 01:12:33 2 01:20:47 --
1623 Jessica Roberts Female North Bristol Sole Sisters Female Senior 783 01:13:43 349 01:20:53 --
1624 James Irons Male Male Senior 843 01:13:34 423 01:20:55 --
1625 Barbara Stone Female Bushfield Joggers Female V60 784 01:14:18 25 01:21:00 Claimed
1626 Samantha Kent Female Female Senior 785 01:13:08 350 01:21:01 --
1626 Bhavin Gohil Male Male V40 844 01:13:33 222 01:21:01 --
1626 Wendy Edwards Female Female V50 786 01:14:21 154 01:21:01 --
1629 Theresa Female Female V50 787 01:13:24 155 01:21:02 --
1630 Emma Wiid Female Female Senior 788 01:13:13 351 01:21:03 --
1630 Leigh Thompson Male Male V40 845 01:14:43 223 01:21:03 --
1632 Cal Oddy Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V60 789 01:14:38 26 01:21:12 --
1633 Wendy Gardner Female Female V50 790 01:13:34 156 01:21:13 --
1634 Sarah Sheppard Female Cofton Park Runners Female Senior 791 01:13:37 352 01:21:14 --
1635 Maria Evans Female Female V50 792 01:12:33 157 01:21:19 --
1636 Michelle Johnson Female Female V40 793 01:13:30 256 01:21:23 --
1637 Mark Rogers Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers Male V40 846 01:13:45 224 01:21:24 --
1638 Karen Rogers Female Female V40 794 01:13:48 257 01:21:25 Claimed
1639 John Dargavel Male Male V60 847 01:16:32 27 01:21:28 --
1640 Charlotte Follos Female Female Senior 795 01:13:11 353 01:21:31 --
1641 Sharon Boyd Female Female Senior 796 01:15:20 354 01:21:35 --
1641 Cat Smith Female Heckmondwike Striders Female V40 797 01:14:28 258 01:21:35 --
1641 Steve Male Heckmondwike Striders Male Senior 848 01:14:26 424 01:21:35 --
1644 Christopher May Male Male V40 849 01:13:31 225 01:21:37 --
1644 Annette Roots Female Female Senior 798 01:14:41 355 01:21:37 --
1644 Julie Bird Female Female V50 799 01:14:42 158 01:21:37 Claimed
1644 Clive Davis Male Male V50 850 01:13:32 172 01:21:37 --
1648 Gemma Hessey Female Female Senior 800 01:13:25 356 01:21:38 --
1648 Lauren Braybrook Female Female Senior 801 01:13:24 357 01:21:38 --
1650 Caroline Female Female Senior 802 01:15:21 358 01:21:42 --
1651 Rae Hendra Female Team Anstey Female V40 804 01:13:52 259 01:21:46 --
1652 Becky Green Female Female Senior 805 01:14:11 360 01:21:49 --
1653 Karen Marsh Female Female V50 806 01:15:06 159 01:21:50 --
1654 Victoria Turnbull Female Female V50 807 01:14:02 160 01:22:00 --
1655 Chloe McDougall Female Female V40 808 01:13:48 260 01:22:03 --
1656 Liz Hadley Female brackley and district running club Female Senior 809 01:14:24 361 01:22:09 --
1657 Ed Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson RC Male V60 851 01:15:13 28 01:22:10 --
1658 Martin Doherty Male Male V40 852 01:14:43 226 01:22:14 --
1658 Joanna Ingram Female Female Senior 810 01:14:53 362 01:22:14 --
1660 Rebecca Geyton Female Female Senior 811 01:14:53 363 01:22:15 --
1661 Angela Shields Female Female V50 812 01:16:49 161 01:22:18 --
1662 Sarah Kent Female Female V40 813 01:14:08 261 01:22:20 --
1662 Julia Slater Female Kingfisher Harriers Female V40 814 01:14:58 262 01:22:20 --
1664 Lucy Taylor Female Female Senior 815 01:14:18 364 01:22:28 Claimed
1665 Richard Shields Male Male V50 853 01:22:29 173 01:22:29 Claimed
1666 Martin Palmer Male Male V40 855 01:13:32 228 01:22:33 Claimed
1666 Claire Stanhope Female Claire Stanhope Female Senior 816 01:13:33 365 01:22:33 --
1666 Andy Stanhope Male Male V40 854 01:13:33 227 01:22:33 Claimed
1669 Candace Freeman Female Female Senior 817 01:15:47 366 01:22:42 --
1669 Gareth Freeman Male Male Senior 856 01:15:48 425 01:22:42 Claimed
1669 Tom Stevenson Male Male Senior 857 01:15:47 426 01:22:42 --
1672 Beverley Brown Female Desborough and Rothwell Female V50 818 01:15:15 162 01:22:54 Claimed
1673 Jamie Cox Male Male V40 858 01:18:23 229 01:22:55 --
1674 Andrew Oxenham Male Male V60 859 01:14:03 29 01:22:56 Claimed
1675 Lucy Gradwell Male Male Senior 860 01:13:45 427 01:22:59 --
1676 Benjamin Male Male V40 861 01:14:28 230 01:23:05 --
1677 Karen Archer Female Female V50 819 01:15:25 163 01:23:08 --
1678 Adam Houghton Male Male Senior 862 01:15:22 428 01:23:14 --
1679 Lois McPherson Female Female V40 820 01:15:30 263 01:23:15 --
1680 Kathy Hughes Female Birstall RC Female V60 821 01:15:52 27 01:23:20 --
1681 Paul Jeffrey Male Male V60 863 01:15:50 30 01:23:23 --
1682 Kerry Harwood Female Female V40 822 01:15:25 264 01:23:27 --
1683 Jonathan Lowe Male Male V40 864 01:15:26 231 01:23:28 --
1684 Caroline Phipps Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 823 01:15:16 164 01:23:29 --
1685 Wallace Coxon Female Female Senior 824 01:15:26 367 01:23:33 --
1686 Sandra Female Female Senior 825 01:14:59 368 01:23:38 --
1687 Ingrid Robb Female Birstall RC Female Senior 826 01:15:14 369 01:23:49 --
1687 Tim Tickner Male Male V40 865 01:15:13 232 01:23:49 --
1689 Robyn Wise Female Female Senior 827 01:15:54 370 01:23:50 --
1690 Paula Mitchell Female Female Senior 828 01:15:57 371 01:23:55 --
1691 Anita Bate Female Sneyd Striders Female V40 829 01:17:21 265 01:24:01 Claimed
1692 Rob Mammen Male Male Senior 866 01:16:26 429 01:24:02 Claimed
1692 Jude Bubbear Female Female V40 830 01:16:27 266 01:24:02 --
1694 Barry Read Male Dunstable Road Runners Male Senior 867 01:16:03 430 01:24:03 --
1695 Mohamed Hafiz Male Male V40 868 01:17:00 233 01:24:04 --
1696 Beth Higginson Female Female Senior 831 01:15:53 372 01:24:06 --
1697 Fiona Joines Female Lonely Goat R C Female V40 832 01:16:48 267 01:24:07 --
1698 Rachael Hucker Female Female Senior 833 01:15:48 373 01:24:08 --
1699 Sara Ford Female Female V40 834 01:15:58 268 01:24:16 Claimed
1699 StJohn FORD Male Maidenhead AC Male V40 869 01:15:59 234 01:24:16 --
1699 Penny Grover Female Female V40 835 01:18:08 269 01:24:16 --
1702 Peter Grover Male Male V40 870 01:18:09 235 01:24:17 --
1703 Andrew Carpenter Male Hazlemere runners Male Senior 871 01:16:33 431 01:24:25 --
1704 Kerry Bolton Female Coastal Striders Female V50 836 01:17:27 165 01:24:42 --
1704 Karen Bonnar Female Female V40 837 01:17:12 270 01:24:42 --
1706 Helen Nielsen Female Female V40 838 01:16:59 271 01:24:48 --
1707 Rachel Warr Female Female Senior 839 01:16:12 374 01:24:51 Claimed
1708 Lisa Booth Female Birstall RC Female V50 840 01:16:16 166 01:24:52 --
1709 Kajal Patel Female Birstall RC Female V40 841 01:16:18 272 01:24:53 --
1710 Anne-Marie Donovan Female Female Senior 842 01:16:17 375 01:24:54 --
1711 Karen Leech Female Female V50 843 01:18:25 167 01:24:56 --
1712 Debra Giulietti Female vegan ruuners uk Female V40 844 01:17:11 273 01:24:57 --
1713 Geraldine Female Female V50 845 01:16:25 168 01:25:02 --
1714 Simon Hinks Male Male V40 872 01:16:16 236 01:25:03 Claimed
1714 Colin Olajide Male Male V60 873 01:16:27 31 01:25:03 --
1716 Lesley Hickman Female Female V60 846 01:16:20 28 01:25:04 --
1717 Kathryn Saunders Female mk lakeside runners Female V50 847 01:20:34 169 01:25:07 Claimed
1717 Maria Peltra Female mk lakeside runners Female V50 848 01:20:35 170 01:25:07 --
1719 Caly Flory Female Female V40 849 01:16:25 274 01:25:08 --
1719 Sarah Cooling Female Female Senior 850 01:16:26 376 01:25:08 --
1721 Collette Reith Female Female V40 851 01:16:25 275 01:25:09 --
1721 Saskia Meade Female Female Senior 853 01:16:27 377 01:25:09 --
1723 PJ GARDINER Male Male Senior 874 01:16:27 432 01:25:10 --
1724 Louise Gillings Female Female V40 854 01:17:10 277 01:25:11 --
1725 Victoria Female Female Senior 855 01:18:50 378 01:25:20 --
1726 Arkadiusz Zukowski Male Male V40 875 01:17:46 237 01:25:23 --
1727 Raheem Husen Male Male Senior 876 01:21:04 433 01:25:45 --
1728 Leanne Henniker Female Redway Runners Female Senior 856 01:17:28 379 01:25:52 --
1728 Wendi Offord Female Female Senior 857 01:17:48 380 01:25:52 Claimed
1728 Kyle Benton Male Male Senior 877 01:17:49 434 01:25:52 --
1731 Craig Hammond Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 878 01:17:48 435 01:25:53 --
1732 Rimma Sytnik Female Female Senior 858 01:17:59 381 01:25:55 --
1733 Amanda Hill Female Female V40 859 01:19:21 278 01:26:04 --
1733 Thomas Land Male Rugeley Runners Male V50 879 01:18:38 174 01:26:04 --
1735 Karen Kirk Female Sneyd Striders Female V40 860 01:18:55 279 01:26:12 --
1736 Helen Female Female V40 861 01:19:36 280 01:26:16 --
1737 Daxa Panchal Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club Female V50 862 01:17:50 171 01:26:17 --
1738 Catherine Vickers Female Female V40 863 01:19:24 281 01:26:32 --
1738 Damian Busby Male Male V40 880 01:19:24 238 01:26:32 --
1740 Aaron Wride Male Male Senior 881 01:17:54 436 01:26:56 --
1741 Corinne Eyvindsson Female Female Senior 864 01:20:03 382 01:26:58 --
1742 Samantha Parsonage Female Female V40 865 01:20:05 282 01:26:59 --
1743 Jane George Female Female V60 866 01:18:53 29 01:27:00 --
1744 Steph Stewart Female Female V50 867 01:18:05 172 01:27:10 --
1745 Rebecca Jackson Female Female Senior 868 01:19:47 383 01:27:13 --
1746 Leah Robins Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V50 869 01:19:09 173 01:27:24 --
1747 Suzanne Shine Female Female V50 870 01:19:19 174 01:27:37 --
1747 Antony Shine Male Male V50 882 01:19:20 175 01:27:37 Claimed
1747 Claire Female This Girl Runs - Solihull Female Senior 871 01:19:46 384 01:27:37 --
1750 Sarah Lee Female Redway Runners Female V40 872 01:19:40 283 01:27:49 Claimed
1751 Justine Barr Female Female V40 873 01:19:36 284 01:27:52 Claimed
1752 Donna Sealey Female Rugeley Runners Female V50 874 01:20:30 175 01:27:55 --
1753 Jo Salsbury Female Female V50 875 01:19:58 176 01:27:57 --
1754 Katie Whitcomb Female Female Senior 876 01:19:25 385 01:27:58 --
1755 Michelle Gillard Female Cofton Park Runners Female V50 877 01:20:22 177 01:27:59 --
1755 Janice Dunford Female Cofton Park Runners Female V60 878 01:20:22 30 01:27:59 --
1757 Rachel Hodemaker Female Abington Park runners Female Senior 879 01:19:53 386 01:28:01 --
1758 Andrew Male Team Anstey Male V50 883 01:20:09 176 01:28:03 --
1759 Tina Garner Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners Female V40 880 01:20:13 285 01:28:05 --
1760 Alison Neal Female Female V50 881 01:22:00 178 01:28:14 --
1761 Caroline Peacock Female Female Senior 882 01:20:53 387 01:28:16 --
1761 Susan Walklett Female Female Senior 883 01:20:53 388 01:28:16 --
1763 Robert Mynott Male Male Senior 884 01:19:48 437 01:28:20 --
1763 Gemma Shannon Female Female Senior 884 01:19:47 389 01:28:20 Claimed
1765 Amanda Dumpleton Female Female V40 885 01:20:00 286 01:28:29 --
1766 Claire Female Female V40 886 01:20:41 287 01:28:38 --
1767 Paul Joel Male Male V60 885 01:20:34 32 01:28:39 --
1768 Gemma Gathercole Female This Girl Runs - Solihull Female Senior 887 01:21:08 390 01:28:58 --
1769 Helen Female Sandman Striders Female V40 888 01:22:25 288 01:29:23 --
1770 Eve Fifield-Churchill Female Sandman Striders Female Senior 889 01:22:47 391 01:29:45 --
1771 Laura Sumner Female Female Senior 890 01:22:50 392 01:29:46 --
1772 Marcia Female Female V40 891 01:21:38 289 01:29:51 --
1772 Chris Yates Male Redway Runners Male V40 886 01:24:08 239 01:29:51 --
1774 Tracey Stapley Female Redway Runners Female V50 892 01:21:54 179 01:29:58 --
1774 Claire Long Female Female V50 893 01:21:54 180 01:29:58 --
1776 Jacqueline Shuck Female Home From Home Fitness Running Group Female V40 894 01:23:40 290 01:30:03 --
1777 Angela Rogers Female Female V40 895 01:21:26 291 01:30:14 --
1778 Leanne Marston Female Female Senior 896 01:21:35 393 01:30:15 --
1779 Topshil Miah Male Team Luton Male V40 887 01:23:04 240 01:30:22 --
1780 Andy Ash Male Male V50 888 01:22:00 177 01:30:27 --
1781 Louise Kennedy Female Grantham Running Club Female V40 897 01:23:56 292 01:30:29 --
1782 Caroline Underwood Female Female V40 898 01:26:00 293 01:30:32 --
1783 Amanda Talbot Female Trienergy Female V50 899 01:22:11 181 01:30:38 --
1784 Lesley Dell Female Female V40 900 01:23:00 294 01:31:00 --
1785 Liz Almond Female Female V40 901 01:22:25 295 01:31:01 --
1785 Mike Almond Male Male V40 889 01:22:25 241 01:31:01 --
1787 Ruth Burton Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female Senior 902 01:22:48 394 01:31:14 --
1788 Debbie McEwan-cook Female Female V40 903 01:23:16 296 01:31:21 --
1789 Michelle Herriman Female Female V60 904 01:22:38 31 01:31:25 Claimed
1790 Lou Reid Female Coastal Striders Female V50 905 01:24:12 182 01:31:27 --
1791 Andy Donnelly Male Wakefield Triathlon Club Male V40 890 01:24:08 242 01:31:41 --
1791 Michelle Mayer Female Female Senior 906 01:22:37 395 01:31:41 --
1793 Hannah Bigden Female Female Senior 907 01:23:07 396 01:31:47 --
1794 Jayne Robinson-Morris Female Dudley and Kingswinford RC Female V60 908 01:22:48 32 01:31:52 --
1795 Nellie Scotchmere Female Female Senior 909 01:26:12 397 01:32:05 Claimed
1796 Sinclair Scotchmere Male Male V40 892 01:26:13 243 01:32:06 --
1796 Charlotte Scotchmere Female Female V40 911 01:26:14 297 01:32:06 Claimed
1796 Linus Scotchmere Male Male Senior 891 01:26:12 438 01:32:06 Claimed
1796 Julie Boshell Female Female V50 910 01:23:43 183 01:32:06 Claimed
1800 Sharon Female St theresas ac Female V40 912 01:23:32 298 01:32:33 --
1801 Dylan O'neale Male Redway Runners Male Senior 893 01:23:44 439 01:32:38 --
1802 Ivan Mostyn-Scott Male Male V70 894 01:23:28 3 01:32:47 --
1803 Helen Rowe Female Massey Ferguson RC Female V60 913 01:26:21 33 01:32:55 --
1804 Linsey May Female Female Senior 914 01:24:50 398 01:33:24 --
1805 Caroline Davis Female Female V50 915 01:24:51 184 01:33:38 --
1805 Louise Tysoe Female Female V50 916 01:25:59 185 01:33:38 --
1807 Alison Philpott Female Female Senior 917 01:26:00 399 01:33:52 --
1808 Nazmeen Akhtar Female Female V40 918 01:26:38 299 01:34:13 --
1808 Paige Female Female Senior 919 01:26:39 400 01:34:13 --
1808 Jackie Parker Female Female V40 920 01:25:57 300 01:34:13 --
1811 Paul Rae Male Male V50 895 01:26:31 178 01:34:17 --
1812 Mick Reeves Female Female Senior 921 01:25:47 401 01:34:28 --
1813 Joanne Woodcock Female Chasewater Runners Female V40 922 01:26:17 301 01:34:38 --
1813 Kim Duffy Female Female V60 923 01:26:18 34 01:34:38 --
1813 Georgena Ashcroft Female Female V60 924 01:26:18 35 01:34:38 --
1813 Peggy Blunn Female Female V70 925 01:27:01 3 01:34:38 --
1817 Charlotte Female Female V40 926 01:26:14 302 01:35:01 --
1818 Kanchan Female Female V50 927 01:29:03 186 01:35:14 --
1819 Eve Sullivan Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers Female V60 928 01:26:27 36 01:35:19 --
1820 Sally Andrews-duke Female Female V40 929 01:26:33 303 01:35:26 --
1821 Gemma Harris Female North Bristol Sole Sisters Female Senior 930 01:27:46 402 01:35:54 --
1821 Leigh Female Female V40 931 01:27:05 304 01:35:54 --
1823 Roberta Harris Female Female Senior 932 01:28:26 403 01:36:24 --
1824 Lesley Female Female V50 933 01:29:11 187 01:36:57 --
1825 Jessica Maryan-Ball Female Female V40 934 01:28:50 305 01:37:18 --
1826 Carrie Maynard Female Female Senior 935 01:29:33 404 01:37:54 --
1827 Ruth Taylor Female Female Senior 936 01:29:36 405 01:37:55 --
1828 Nadege Rutter Female Female V40 937 01:30:24 306 01:37:57 --
1829 Michelle Tress Female Female Senior 938 01:30:32 406 01:38:06 --
1830 Susanne Stevens Female Female V40 939 01:29:04 307 01:38:11 --
1830 Jenny Woodward Female Female V40 940 01:29:04 308 01:38:11 --
1832 Emma Russell Female Female V40 941 01:29:06 309 01:38:12 Claimed
1833 Katie Wall Female Female Senior 942 01:33:24 407 01:38:36 --
1834 Becki Clegg Female Female Senior 943 01:30:52 408 01:38:58 --
1835 Lorraine Female Female V50 944 01:30:07 188 01:39:03 --
1836 Gemma Sharpe Female Female V40 945 01:30:58 310 01:39:35 --
1837 Zoe Richards Female Birstall RC Female Senior 946 01:31:22 409 01:39:59 --
1837 Daniel Burns Male Birstall RC Male Senior 896 01:31:23 440 01:39:59 Claimed
1839 Keil Stewart Male Male Senior 897 01:31:15 441 01:40:18 --
1840 Melanie Heweston Female DK Running Club Female V40 948 01:31:28 311 01:40:31 --
1840 Lorraine Wassell Female Dudley Kingswinford Running Club Female V60 947 01:31:27 37 01:40:31 --
1842 Jessica Worringham Female Female Senior 949 01:34:55 410 01:40:36 --
1843 Mel Snutch Female Birstall Female V60 950 01:32:36 38 01:41:13 --
1843 Rebecca Fitzgerald Female Birstall RC Female V40 951 01:32:37 312 01:41:13 --
1845 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female V40 952 01:33:03 313 01:41:26 --
1846 Lisa Knapp Female Female Senior 953 01:32:33 411 01:41:33 --
1847 Michelle Simon Female Female V40 954 01:33:18 314 01:41:39 --
1848 Ian Moore Male Male V40 898 01:33:57 244 01:42:06 --
1849 Caroline Harvey Female Chew Valley Snails Female V70 955 01:34:15 4 01:43:03 --
1850 Beverley Atkinson Female Redway Runners Female V40 956 01:34:36 315 01:43:30 --
1851 Richard Pool Male Male V50 899 01:35:15 179 01:43:53 --
1852 Kate Keeling Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female V40 957 01:35:18 316 01:44:08 --
1853 Kerry Finch Female Female V40 958 01:36:43 317 01:44:59 --
1854 Holly Keen Female Female Senior 959 01:36:54 412 01:45:50 --
1855 Sarah Female Run Mummy Run Female Senior 960 01:37:29 413 01:46:24 --
1856 Neil Tomlin Male On The Run Aylesbury Male V50 900 01:37:07 180 01:46:25 --
1857 Lorraine Hawley Female Ackworth Road Runners Female V40 961 01:38:50 318 01:47:49 --
1858 Fareen Akhtar Female Female Senior 962 01:40:52 414 01:48:27 --
1859 Holly Female Redway Runners Female V40 963 01:40:00 319 01:48:54 --
1860 Shelley Tuckwood Female Female V40 964 01:41:50 320 01:50:50 --
1861 Sowab Ali Male Male V50 901 01:41:39 181 01:50:51 --
1862 Cass Barnett Female Female V40 965 01:45:09 321 01:53:37 --
1863 Carl Duffett Female Female Senior 966 01:45:07 415 01:54:16 --
1864 Liz Hardiman Female Female Senior 967 01:45:29 416 01:54:18 --
1865 Rhian Oxenham Female Female Senior 968 01:45:43 417 01:54:31 --
1866 Louise Hadley Female Female Senior 969 01:51:38 418 01:58:30 Claimed
1867 Annette Hadley Female Female V50 970 01:52:05 189 01:58:58 Claimed
1868 Florin Catalin Male Male Senior 902 02:00:37 442 02:04:52 --
1869 Sam Houghton Male Male Senior 903 02:03:26 443 02:06:48 --