The Race Organiser : Run Silverstone - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Run Silverstone

Silverstone Circuit, Silverstone, TOWCESTER. NN12 8TN

Family Mile Results


10/10/2021, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Willow BURNELL Female FU15 1 1 00:07:52 00:07:45 Claimed
2 Max ROBBINS Male Leamington Athletics Academy MU15 1 1 00:08:03 00:07:56 Claimed
3 Blake BURNELL Male MU15 2 2 00:08:23 00:08:16 Claimed
4 Reuben WHITE Male MU15 3 3 00:08:36 00:08:29 Claimed
5 James CLARKE Male MU15 4 4 00:08:52 00:08:42 Claimed
6 Ian CLARKE Male Male Senior 5 1 00:08:53 00:08:43 Claimed
7 Noah OVERY Male MU15 6 5 00:08:56 00:08:48 Claimed
8 Simon OVERY Male Male Senior 7 2 00:08:56 00:08:48 Claimed
9 Daniel WHITE Male Male Senior 8 3 00:09:05 00:08:57 Claimed
10 Scott ROBBINS Male Male V50 9 1 00:09:21 00:09:13 Claimed
11 Evie LOWICKI Female FU15 2 2 00:09:48 00:09:42 Claimed
12 Oskar PSZCZOLA Male MU15 10 6 00:09:51 00:09:41 Claimed
13 Marcus HEADLAND Male Male Senior 11 4 00:10:05 00:09:57 Claimed
14 Nisha GOSAI Female FU15 3 3 00:10:06 00:09:56 Claimed
15 Maya EYNON Female FU15 4 4 00:10:07 00:09:53 Claimed
16 Gerrard HEADLAND Male MU15 12 7 00:10:07 00:09:59 Claimed
17 Deleena GOSAI Female FU15 5 5 00:10:08 00:09:58 Claimed
18 Vijay GOSAI Male Male V40 13 1 00:10:12 00:09:59 Claimed
19 Lillia GOSCOMB Female FU15 6 6 00:10:25 00:10:17 Claimed
20 Bhavna GOSAI Female Female V40 7 1 00:10:32 00:10:22 Claimed
21 Gary KENWRIGHT Male Male V40 14 2 00:10:37 00:10:24 Claimed
22 Olivia PASSEY Female FU15 8 7 00:10:38 00:10:30 Claimed
23 Coby CASS Male MU15 15 8 00:10:39 00:10:25 Claimed
24 Maisie CASS Female Female Senior 9 1 00:10:40 00:10:25 Claimed
25 Malgorzata PSZCZOLA Female Female V40 10 2 00:10:40 00:10:29 Claimed
26 Harley CASS Male MU15 16 9 00:10:58 00:10:44 Claimed
27 Elizabeth DENFORD Female FU15 11 8 00:11:19 00:11:14 Claimed
28 Neil EYNON Male Male V40 17 3 00:11:20 00:11:07 Claimed
29 Lucas EYNON Male MU15 18 10 00:11:20 00:11:07 Claimed
30 Carenza WHITE Female FU15 12 9 00:11:46 00:11:39 Claimed
31 Avery MACBETH Male MU15 19 11 00:11:53 00:11:38 Claimed
32 Alice TANKARD Female FU15 13 10 00:12:23 00:12:17 Claimed
33 Nikita SEABRIGHT Female Female Senior 14 2 00:12:36 00:12:16 Claimed
34 Cooper RUSSELL Male MU15 20 12 00:12:48 00:12:43 Claimed
35 Poppy WOODWARD Female FU15 15 11 00:12:49 00:12:42 Claimed
36 Carol THOMPSON Female Female V60 16 1 00:14:07 00:13:59 Claimed
37 Tate RUSSELL Male MU15 21 13 00:14:22 00:14:16 Claimed
38 Tom RUSSELL Male Male V40 22 4 00:14:23 00:14:16 Claimed
39 Elsie PARTRIDGE Female FU15 17 12 00:14:58 00:14:48 Claimed
40 Mike PARTRIDGE Male Male V50 23 2 00:14:59 00:14:48 Claimed
41 Harry SMITH Male MU15 24 14 00:15:45 00:15:32 Claimed
42 Tracy COYNE Female Female V50 18 1 00:15:46 00:15:33 Claimed
43 Kristen HONDOW Female Female Senior 19 3 00:16:27 00:16:11 Claimed
44 Charlotte HONDOW Female FU15 20 13 00:16:29 00:16:13 Claimed