The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 23/08/2020 + 56 others

February 10K Results


01/02/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Sam Wardle Male Horwich RMI --
2 Oliver Knight Male St. Albans Striders --
3 Alex Douglas Male --
4 James Lee Male Basildon AC --
5 Jose Nuûez Male Umbali Running --
6 Vitaly Baranov Male --
7 Matt Mair Male London Heathside --
8 Simon James Male Ealing Eagles Running Club --
9 Adam Guilfoyle Male --
10 David Evans Male Serpentine Rc --
11 Kerry Papps Male Eynsham Road Runners --
11 Patrick Curry Male London Heathside AC --
13 Pierre-Alexandre Buil Male --
14 Vadims Sumenkovs Male Dacorum & Tring AC --
15 David Smale Male Southend AC --
16 Ian Kehoe Male London Frontrunners --
17 Scott Murphy Male Claimed
18 Matty Hassen Male --
19 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC --
20 Cyn Cano Female trent park running club --
21 Julia Grant Female --
22 Jack Sampson Male --
23 Mindaugas Lekaveckas Male --
24 Ian Mulheirn Male --
25 Seth Warner Male --
26 Tremayne Cowdry Male 100 Marathon Club --
27 Darren Till Male --
28 SEAN DOLAN Male --
29 Adrian James Male --
30 Roland Jones Male --
31 Edward Swain Male --
32 Coren Hanley Female Advent Running --
33 Robin Belsom Male Ipswich Jaffa RC --
34 Giles Atkinson Male --
35 Joshua Owens Male --
36 Rajan Parmar Male --
37 Craig Williams Non binary --
37 Hannah McGowan-Jones Female --
39 Olaf Hofmann Male --
40 Gilbert Harrold Male --
41 Paul Schroder Male Harlow RC --
42 Charles Lester Male --
43 James Dowsett Male Harlow RC --
44 Alan Hathaway Male --
45 Sam Halsall Male --
46 Joshua Roots Male --
47 Fiona Hathaway Female Trent Park RC --
48 Tommy Bond Male --
49 Matthew Tingle Male --
50 Johnny Wells Male --
51 Sarub Kalsi Male --
52 Richard Dorling Male East End Road Runners --
52 Gary Mullen Male --
54 Ben Constant Male Claimed
55 Robert Lay Male --
56 Graham Hollowell Male Wootton Road Runners --
56 Daniel Masters Male --
58 Mark Stow Male --
59 Katy Casterton Female --
60 Michael Gymer Male --
61 Ben Usher Male Harlow Running Club --
62 Terri Wiley Female Harlow RC --
62 Brian Milton Male --
64 Richard Maskell Male --
65 Fiona Murphy Female Claimed
66 GAVIN BROWN Male --
67 Martin Vickery Male --
68 James Parker Male Claimed
69 James Whitman Male --
70 Lewis McKeirnan Male --
71 Thomas Roderick-Holland Male --
72 Jacob Mcquoid Male --
73 Isaac Barry Male --
74 Andrew Gardiner Male --
75 Tommy Newman Male --
76 Eimear Egan Female --
77 Devon Billington Female --
78 Oliver Corstjens Male --
79 Sam Shaw Male --
80 Samuel Groth Male --
81 Anna Mackin Female Eynsham Road Runners --
82 Stuart Wilson Male --
83 Darrel Williams Male Claimed
84 Thomas Church Male --
85 Rob Smith Male Claimed
86 Laura Chesham Female London City Athletics Club --
87 Peter Creavin Male Claimed
88 Katie Empsall Female --
89 Tim Wood-Dow Male --
90 Tom Corstjens Male --
91 David Whitaker Male --
92 Shaun Gymer Male --
93 Jeff Bannister Male --
94 Daniel Gymer Male --
95 Manny Hawks Male --
96 Nicholas Georghiades Male --
97 Neel Robb Male --
98 Lara Hughes Female --
99 Rosanna Fforde Female Barking Road Runners --
100 Raghav Iyengar Male --
101 Paul Stennett Male --
102 Luke Race Male --
103 Teghpal Bharj Male --
104 Jerry Clewett Male --
105 Dan Farrelly Male --
106 Joe Yates Male --
106 Andrew Gibbs Male --
108 Jennifer O'Riordan Female --
109 Katie Atkinson Female Claimed
110 Ross Hickey Female --
111 Paul Forrest Male --
112 Andrew Lay Male --
113 Louise Braine Female SerpentineRC --
114 James Bale Male --
115 Hamish Kynoch Male hamish kynoch --
116 Harriet Hearle Female --
117 Samuel Roberts Male --
118 Jeffrey Evans Male --
119 John Terry Male --
120 Rob Scoltock Male --
121 Chris Rusz Male --
122 Christopher Ball Male --
123 Charlotte Meyer Female --
124 Vince Bannon Male --
125 Jaya Sood Female --
126 Kirit Bharj Male --
127 Henry Scarry Male --
128 Shannon Carling Female --
129 Ricky Lee Male --
130 Grace Panter Female --
130 Matthew Rayner Male --
132 Zsofia Belovai Female --
133 Jamie Sadheura Male --
134 Elizabeth Nuttall Female --
135 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow RC --
136 Nicola Keane Female --
137 Robert Thompson Male --
138 Katie Hull Female --
139 Kevin Moore Male --
140 Claire Buckley Female UpJoggers --
140 Robert Monger Male Phoenix Striders --
140 William Haynes Male --
143 Michael Smith Male --
144 Elizabeth Ella Female --
145 Bobby Hewitt Male --
146 Melissa Culver Female --
147 Shane Ohmer Male --
148 Peter Padua Male --
149 Charlotte Killingback Female Pitsea Running Club --
150 James Marriott Male --
150 Ben Midgeley Male --
152 Richard Astle Male --
153 Manny Soomal Male --
154 Hannah Gooding Female --
155 George Ryan-Smith Male --
156 Laumer Johnson Male --
157 Angus MacRae Male --
158 James Karat Male The Race Organiser --
159 Mark Harbige Male Mark Harbige --
160 Ross Bailey Male --
161 Sheetal Patel Female --
162 Katie White Female --
163 Andrew Pargeter Male EAST END ROAD RUNNERS376 --
164 Daniela Pontonutti Female --
165 Annie Sheringham Female --
166 Elisabete Fernandes Female --
167 JoaquÆn Muûoz Male --
167 Christo Smallwood Male --
169 Duncan Keary Male --
169 Emma Corrigan Female --
171 Ryan Slade Male --
172 Darren Todd Male --
172 Tomas Tezak Male --
174 Michael Lu Male --
175 Alex Wells Male --
175 Jack Taylor Male --
177 Noel Garvey Male --
178 Ryan Whitworth Male --
179 Jonathan Senior Male --
180 Nhat Nguyen Male --
181 Joanna Parke Female Vegan Runners --
182 Martyn Thomas Male --
183 Colin Butcher Male --
184 Mario Christophides Male --
185 James Heron Male --
186 John Powlton Male Claimed
186 Kate Halliwell Female Claimed
188 Matt Clancy Male --
189 Emily Plumb Female --
190 Mihai Vatajelu Male --
191 Gail Edwards Female --
191 Kris Davies Male --
193 Craig Agnor Male --
194 Lilian Irish Female --
195 Darren Mackie Male Claimed
196 Darren Payne Male --
197 Samuel Laskowski Male --
197 Christopher Herrett Male --
199 Navdeep Gill Male --
200 Kieron O\'Reilly Male --
201 Nick Coppin Male --
202 Luke Tarry Male --
203 Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis Female --
204 Paul Gilhooly Male Claimed
205 Marie Slack Female Claremont Road Runners --
205 Andrew Gee Male --
207 Lindsay Anderson Female --
208 Sandy Batchelor Male --
208 Scott Morton Male --
210 Scott Wooden Male --
211 Kevin Cundale Male --
211 Francis D'Souza Male --
213 Lisa Cohen Female --
213 Francesca Smith Female --
215 Emma Hennelly Female --
216 Matt Hamnett Male --
216 Amy Glass Female --
216 Amit Gami Male --
219 Pete Scarry Male --
219 Chris Lu Male --
221 Roger Wallace Male Ranelagh Harriers --
222 Henry Norman Male --
222 Melanie O'donovan Female --
224 Clare Macaulay Female --
225 Matthew Leverington Male --
225 DL Field Male --
227 Nicole Hornsby Female --
228 Rachel Cooney Female --
229 Claire Wells Female --
230 Sybil Harris Female --
231 Elle Tisch Female --
232 Richard Adamson Male --
233 Anthony Winter Male --
234 Faith Rudd Female --
235 Milly Morris Female --
236 Paul Horgan Male --
236 David Moon Male --
238 Elaine Dunphy Female --
238 Katie Holt Female Claimed
240 Jade Lewis Female --
241 Rebecca Walker Female --
242 Chloe Huggins Female Claimed
243 Jade Stowell Female --
244 Ben Shelley Female --
244 Gemma Day Female --
246 Joanna Dorling Female East End Road Runners --
247 Helen Tavares Female --
248 Jennifer Attridge Female --
249 Lesley Smart Female --
250 Claire Coulson Female --
250 Rebecca Lim Female --
252 Bruno Norberto Male Claimed
253 Matthew Dooley Male --
254 Alexander Presland Male --
255 Pat Rusman Male Claimed
256 Becky Green Female --
257 Andrew Rose Male London Frontrunners --
258 James Clemmow Male --
259 Joe Price Male --
260 Phil Sergeant Male --
261 Vlad Stanculescu Male --
262 Hannah Bird Female --
263 Aoife Nechowska Female --
264 Elizabeth Mcgee Female vegan runners UK --
265 Muriel OReilly Female --
266 Peter LINDEN Male --
267 David Bramwell Male --
268 Laura Keeler Female Claimed
269 Helen Carswell Female --
269 Neil Winn Male --
271 Caroline Rae Female --
272 Sharon Pritchard Female --
273 Gavin Omahoney Male --
274 Sinead Joyce Female --
275 Lorna Solak Female --
276 Lisa Crane Female vegan runners UK Claimed
277 Louise Thorpe Female --
278 Louise Thomson Female --
279 Adrian Slade Male --
280 Karina Jildize Female Vegan Runners --
281 Matt Katchay Male --
282 Yoana Barakova Female --
283 Andrew Palmer Male --
284 Leslie Li Non binary Underfloor Heating Sloths --
285 Catarina Bandeira Female --
286 Claire Harpur Female --
287 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners --
288 Stefano Boldrini Male --
289 Emma Weston Female --
290 Donna Maxen Female South Woodham Runners --
291 Georgina Johnson Female --
292 Sinead Mills Female None --
293 Matthew Geer Male --
294 Lucy Butterworth Female --
295 Ange Newman Female --
295 Nick Newman Male --
297 Stephen Comley Male --
297 Alex Macmillan Male --
299 Matthew Day Male --
300 Owen Bubbers-Jones Male --
301 Ashley Nicholas Male --
302 Samantha Philpott Female Claimed
303 Joanna Beltran Female --
304 Hans-Peter Laubis Male JACQUELINE --
305 Molly Glenister Female --
306 Leigh Palfreeman Female --
307 Martin Horvath Male --
308 Niall Flanagan Male Adidas Runners --
308 Rebecca Burchnall Female --
310 Serena Gasparini Female --
311 Elizabeth Mitchell Female --
311 Giorgia Rose Female --
313 Emma Ford Female --
314 Claire Elliott-Purdy Female --
315 Laura Scott-Davies Female --
316 Hayley Saunt Female --
316 Kirsty Watt Female --
318 Jouvan Fucinni Male --
319 Rob Marsden Male --
320 Andrew Leigh Male --
321 Sacsha Tapfuma Female --
322 Nicola Perry Female --
323 Mari Mihara Female --
324 James Crammond Male --
325 David Guest Male Ipswich Jaffa RC --
326 Lisa Guest Female Claimed
327 Evangelos Sideras Male --
328 Tytan Patel Male --
328 Joe Mcgreal Male Morning campers --
330 Laura Raeburn Female --
331 Lynne Mackie Female --
332 Rhiannon Lind Female --
333 Kirsty Alson Female --
334 Julie Fenwick Female --
335 Peter Bourn Male --
336 Ami Lord Female --
337 Rachael Leaton Female --
338 Leon Wan Male --
339 Greg West Male --
340 BARRY CAHILL Male --
341 Jennifer Wiggins Female Orion Harriers --
342 Kate Mulley Female Claimed
343 Sophie Harris Female Claimed
344 Hadrian Harris Female --
345 Grace Higgins Female --
346 James Bishop Male --
347 Ben Watling Male --
347 Emma Plant Female --
349 Rosie Stewart Female --
350 Neil Harris Male --
351 Jason Pite Male Harlow Running Club --
352 Andrew Laurie Male --
353 Stephen Fisher Male --
354 Ian Watt Male --
355 Nabila Cruz Female --
356 Erin Mills Female --
357 Vicky Nash Female --
358 Emma O'Donnell Female --
358 Alice Moore Female --
360 Isabella Lucas Female --
361 Johanna Maribel Female --
361 Maire Vallely Female --
363 Cristhian Andres Male --
364 Debbie Harrison Female --
365 Kate Scarry Female --
366 Catherine Ross Female Claimed
366 Vanessa Rustom Female --
368 Mandy Trueman Female St theresas ac Claimed
369 Holly Rivers Female Matthew Rivers --
370 Natasha Hole Female --
370 Rachel Hole Female --
372 Laura Powlton Female --
373 Judy Corstjens Female --
374 Fahmida Miah Female --
375 Niamh Mckenna Female --
376 Emma Campbell Female --
377 Charanjit Singh Male Sikh in the City --
378 Elizabeth Roberts Female Harlow RC --
379 Jyotsna Hofmann Female Claimed
380 Megan Kent Female --
381 Emily Sampson Female --
382 Marcel Corstjens Male --
383 Lesley Astle Female --
384 Neil Freeman Male Claimed
384 Sarah Goodine Female --
386 Laura Sagar Female --
387 Cat Benson Female --
388 Prina Vaid Female --
389 Steve West Male Claimed
390 Graham Stanbury Male --
391 Aaron Baldwin Male --
392 Sarah Dial Female --
393 Emily Huggard Female --
394 Michelle Lee Female --
395 Polly Callendar Female --
396 Sharon PERRIE Female --
397 Sharon Rankin Female --
398 Mary Douglas Female --
399 Nicola Cullen Female --
400 Nicholas Wiggs Male --
401 Stephanie Gold Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club --
402 Sarah Kent Female --
403 Shayma Alsayed Female --
404 Sarah Morrison Female Goodgym Race Team --
405 Laura Collins Female --
406 Natalie Wheeler Female --
407 Steve Bond Male Run Through --
407 Angela Lambert Female --
409 Claudia Preston Female --
410 Leila Mohamed Female --
411 Helen Craig Female --
411 Idil Ahmed Female --
413 Sarah Harris Female --
414 Lisa York Female --
415 John Gibson Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club --
416 Frankie Lynch Female Thames Valley Harriers --
416 Jerry Carey Female --
418 Gerard Trill Male Orion Harriers --
419 Helen Williamson Female --
420 Joanne Jones Female --
421 Siobhain Creavin Female --
422 Nikita Davison Female --
423 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC --
424 Anjana Kumari Female --
425 Shashank Mishra Male --
426 Helen Nelson Female --
427 Dennis Midgett Male --
428 Sarah Jones Female --
428 Rebecca Mabey Female --
430 Syed Hussain Male --
431 Elaheh Mobini Female --
432 Hamza Shah Male --
433 Hoodo Omar Female --
434 Peter Turner Male --
435 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners --