The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 23/08/2020 + 56 others

Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Results


26/01/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Alex Turner Male London Frontrunners --
2 Leo Maliphant Male Farnham Tri Club --
3 Chris Mullin Male --
4 Patrick Brown Male East London Runners --
5 Georgia Bell Female --
6 Tony Bacon Male SAFFRON STRIDERS --
7 Owen Hughes Male --
8 Jean Bosco Male --
9 Nuno Lourenìo Male --
10 Padam Kunwor Male --
11 Scott Singleton Male --
12 Will Longhurst Female --
13 Remi Martins-Tonks Female --
14 Vincent Campisano Male --
15 Jason Shinn Male --
16 James Piper Male --
17 Gareth Marshall Male London Heathside AC --
18 Peter Delamere Male --
19 George Hockey Male --
20 Cameron Hutton Male London Frontrunners --
21 Jules Smallshaw Male --
22 Mark Jones Male eastleigh running club Claimed
23 Bodean Tiernan Male Lonely Goats Running Club --
23 William Yeates Male --
25 Jamie Higgs Male Ware joggers --
26 Lee Rogers Male 100 Marathon Club --
27 Roberto Caccaviello Male --
28 Afef Ben Female --
29 George Hunter Male --
30 Tom Burrell Male --
31 Clara Planegger Female --
32 Kenet Kroon Male Claimed
33 Sam Jones Male --
34 Connor Murphy Male --
35 Robin Veale Male --
36 Jose Masegosa Male --
37 Sam Balk Male --
38 Gianpaolo Manalastas Male London Frontrunners --
39 Ian Budge Male Billericay striders --
40 Katie Sanders Female Cambridge Harriers --
40 Jonathan Poirrette Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Claimed
42 James Long Male --
43 Paul Johnson Male --
44 Josh Spear Male --
45 Joe Dean Male --
46 Richard Harrison Male --
47 Michael Gee Male --
48 Angelica Datta Female London Heathside --
49 Jason Bredhauer Male --
50 Loredana Stoian Female --
51 William Tunstall-Pedoe Male St Radegund RDC --
52 Luca Piretta Male --
53 Daniel Hague Male --
54 Chelsea Purvis Female --
55 Joss Miller Male --
56 Richard Grove Male --
57 Andy Smith Male --
57 Leanne Bennett Female Harlow RC --
59 Sergio Benis Male --
60 Gary Sullivan Male Kent Athletic Club Claimed
61 Ian Friday Male --
61 Matthew Colvin Male --
63 Oliver Richards Male --
64 Chris Larkin Male --
65 Christopher Lomax Male --
66 Kevan Wilkinson Male Serpentine Rc --
67 Chris Bennett Male --
68 Damian Price Male --
69 Daniel Whitehand Male --
70 Shaun Samonini Male --
71 Seth Atkin Male City of Birmingham Striders --
71 Krysztof Litwin Male --
71 Sam Bowers Male --
74 Suraj Ravindran Male --
75 Colin Hawkes Male --
76 Hanna Seamer Female Purdue Performance --
77 Martin GREEN Male --
78 Liz Pepper Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners --
79 Martin Young Male --
80 Luke Maggs Male --
81 Karen Farman Female Claimed
82 Paul Lomas Male --
83 Jack Heald Male --
84 Fraser Anderson Male --
84 Amanda Archer Female --
86 Lawrence Aggleton Male --
87 Stu Hetherington Male --
88 Eleanor Martin Female --
89 Niall Oidonovan Male --
90 Dominic Collingwood Male --
91 Miguel Perez Male --
92 Paul Boyd Male --
93 Simon Hall Male --
94 Hugo Mackay Male --
95 Lucy Jayne Female --
96 Sebastian Strakowicz Male --
97 Mark Cazaly Male --
97 Ketan Mavadia Male Ketan Mavadia --
99 Sarah Underwood Female --
100 Hannah Burrows Female --
101 Dimitris Papamichael Male --
102 Elizabeth Farrant Female --
103 Alex Marfleet Male --
104 Rebecca Eborall Female --
105 David Swindells Male London Fields Triathlon Club --
106 Elly Spreckley Female --
107 Sarah Wright Female --
108 Michael Yeung Male --
108 Craig Francis Male --
110 James Cambourne Male Lucy Hughes --
110 Matthew Hill Male --
112 Jules Macadam Female --
113 Ben Ingber Male --
114 Francesco Pacini Male --
115 Savan Fatania Male Claimed
116 Colleen Renihan Female --
117 Emma May Female --
118 Rafa Jover Male --
119 Caccaviello Caccaviello Male --
120 Paresh Parmar Male --
120 Christopher Thornton Male --
122 Saul Butt Male --
123 Shelley Abbott-jones Female Claimed
124 Blaine Cartin Male --
125 Wilson Banda Male --
126 Laura Salter Female --
127 Francisco Gassin Male --
128 Paul Mcmahon Male --
128 Andrew Lucas Male --
130 Sally Symes Female Burgess hill runners --
131 Lizzie Wilkinson Female Serpentine Rc Claimed
132 Dan Kleinman Male --
133 Hajan Suel Male --
134 Mathiynan Nithiyananthan Male --
135 Laura Bridges Female --
136 Gary Payne Male --
137 Michael Conaghan Male --
138 Gavin Betteridge Male --
139 Laura Graham-Clare Female --
140 Glen Cahill Male --
141 Terje Trasberg Female UCL --
142 James Green Male --
143 Kealey White Female Fordy Runs --
143 Dee Devine Female --
145 Toby Hales Male --
146 Hazel Kurz Female Harlow Running Club --
147 Marc Mc Male --
148 Emily Stewart Female --
149 Nabeel Alhassan Male --
150 Ian Devlin Male --
151 Judith Winter Female --
152 Sam Marks Male --
152 Rebecca Drury Female --
154 Ricky Aggarwal Male Wigston Phoenix Running Club --
155 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club --
156 Ken Wright Male --
157 Greg Marshall Male SerpentineRC --
158 Paul McNeilage Male --
159 Tarynn Macleod Female Colchester Harriers AC --
160 Paul Luckhurst Male --
160 Jessica Barnes Female Claimed
162 Kris Pankhania Male --
163 John-Peter Li Male --
164 Frances Levy Female --
165 Frederik Bonnesen Male --
166 Andrew Watts Male --
167 Jon Widdows Male --
168 Colm Farrell Male --
169 Amanda Meyer Female --
170 Lici Inge Female GoodGym --
171 Tom Hoskins Male --
172 Jennifer Lovesy Female --
173 Gabriel Huland Male Anytime Fitness --
174 Harald Alstad Male --
174 Felix Wong Male --
174 Andre Brown Male --
177 Molly Powell Female --
178 Megan Taylor Female --
179 Jerry Flechais Male Lonely Goat R C --
180 Myles Hanlon7 Male --
181 David Hudson Male --
182 Ilona Majauskaite Female --
183 Andrew Collard Male --
184 Sarah Maguire Female --
185 Tony Harman Male Harlow Running Club --
186 Brendan Britt Male Lonely Goat R C --
187 Amanda Watts Female --
188 Richard Schofield Male Rotherham harriers --
189 Will Rowntree-Taylor Male --
190 Romy Bracq Female Claimed
191 Lily Widdows Female Claimed
192 Vagn Soerensen Male Claimed
192 Stephen Ackroyd Male --
194 Monika Oryszak Female --
195 Una Palmer Female None --
196 Chirag Pankhania Male Claimed
196 Lindsey Brown Female --
196 Elizabeth ORAM Female --
196 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC --
200 Maria Yasnova Female --
201 Yohan Lobo Male --
202 Lei Hoang Female --
203 Ian Mitchell Male --
204 Laura Johnson Female Claimed
204 Evelyn Oidonovan Female --
206 Estelle Lindstrom Female Danson Runners --
207 Megan Wheeler Female --
208 Anand Limbachia Male --
209 David Rampton Male Claimed
210 Steph Ryan Female --
211 Mandy Stead Female Stadium runners --
212 Abigail Mann Female --
213 Akmal Khadir Male --
214 Scott Summers Male --
215 Emily Gowers Male --
216 Simon Quarrell Male --
217 Vanessa Franklin Female --
218 Alexandra Holmes Female --
219 Andy Rabbetts Male --
220 Clara Bauby Female --
221 Chris Maskell Male --
222 Jack Tomkinson Male --
223 Michael Beach Male --
224 Matthew Dunne Male --
224 Emma Sharp Female --
226 Ares Navarro Female --
227 Jen Gibson Female --
228 Aine O'Sullivan Female --
229 Matt Katchay Male --
230 Grace Marchant-ryan Female Claimed
231 Alina Burca Female --
232 Mark Woollett Male --
233 Keziah Woollett Female --
234 Tom Burke Male Jane Hamilton --
235 James Dodding Male --
236 Lucy Harper Female --
237 Emma Hallam Female --
238 Fergus Walling Male --
239 Louise Langmead Female --
240 Phillip Park Male --
240 David Brookes Male --
242 Dani Harris Female --
243 Tiffany Hubble Female --
244 Emily Condon Non binary The Running Charity --
245 Ruth Butler-Lee Female --
246 Sue Parkinson Female --
247 John Partington Male --
248 Amelie Marron Female --
249 Lucy Williams Female --
250 Liz Coxall Female Harlow Running Club --
251 Kate Johnston Female --
252 George Arnold Male Claimed
252 Leah Hefetz Female --
254 Katy McDougall Female --
255 Graham Stead Male Claimed
256 Marisa Camastral Female --
257 Melanie Spendley Female --
258 Eliane Cunliffe Female --
258 Yolandi Van Female --
260 Helen Nesbitt Female --
261 Lucy Begg Female --
262 Matthew Braddock Male --
263 Roy Warden Male --
264 Katie Ashton Female --
265 Rachel Widdows Female --
266 Victoria Hart Female Lonely Goat RC --
267 Diana Banias Female --
268 Joanne Keogh Female --
269 Steven Purton Male --
270 Kathrin Meyrick Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club --
271 Lauren Dumper Female --
272 Giovanna Celeghin Female --
273 Hannah Durose Female --
274 Nicole Gillett Female --
275 Sadie Bates Female --
275 Hilary Knight Female --
277 Catherine Senior Female --
278 Ana Terraz Female --
279 Sarah Featherstone Female --
280 Lauren Keeling Female --
281 Jon Gregg Male --
282 Katie Herbert Female UK Run Chat Claimed
283 Sophie Wood Female --
284 Stephanie Bassett Female --
285 Hiten Pankhania Male Claimed
286 Nilesh Vadher Male --
287 Angela Soteriou Female --
288 Nicola Hewitt Female Claimed
289 Olive Karpati Female GoodGym --
290 Thulasi Vijayakumar Female --
291 Clare Thorne Female --
292 Giovanni Simonato Male --
292 Leanne Abbott-Jones Female --
294 Marina Souppouris Female --
295 Joel Michael Male Claimed
295 Ian Bottomer Male Claimed
297 Jason Bond Male RunThrough --
298 Amanda Campbell-Taylor Female --
299 Andrew Thorne Male --
300 Jodie Keeling Female --
301 Francesca Lean Female --
302 Heidi Hales Female --
303 Edward Oram Male Claimed
304 Ellen Maginnis Female --
305 Billy Allison Male --
306 Sarah King Female Danson Runners --
307 Sandrine BORRAS Female --
308 Erika Ott Female --
308 Carol Sullivan Female Kent Athletic Club --
310 Gariel Benedicte Female --
311 Anthony Ekins Male --
312 Mohammed Ahmed Male --
313 Mandy RAE Female --
314 Sarah Matthews Female --
315 Zainab Mahmood Female --
315 Niki Tailor Female --
317 Tamara Smith Female --
318 Tiffany Africa Female --
319 Leena Vadher Female --
320 Stephanie Gold Female Victoria park harriers --
321 Daniel Adams Male Claimed
322 Sheema Khanum Female --
323 Marie Rollinson Female --
324 Carla Vitola Female --
325 Sophia Hyer Female --
326 Laura Devine Female --
327 Krista Hyer Female --
328 Lorraine Buckley Female --
329 Jane Frondigoun Female --
330 Layla Tomlin Female --
331 Lizzie Fox Female --
332 Jane Hamilton Female Claimed
333 Lucy Criddle Female 261 Fearless Burwell --
334 Sandi Newman Female 261 Fearless Burwell --
335 Glenn Rogers Male Claimed
336 Emma Henigan Female --
337 Mark Glass Male --
338 Nikheil Bhardwa Male Claimed
339 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac --
340 Ayah H Female --
341 Rumbie Chopamba Female Rumbie --
342 Victoria Tatham Female --
343 Ornella Davila Female --
344 Dharmesh Bhardwa Male Claimed
345 Nishant Fatania Male Claimed
345 Jesal Pankhania Male --
347 Natwar Pankhania Male --
348 Sagar Bhardwa Male Claimed
349 Nicola Bartlett Female --
350 Joe Gladdis Male --
350 Tom Gladdis Male --
352 Isobel Byrne Female --
353 Jaissica Pankhania Female --
354 Philippa King Female --
355 Asha Pankhania Female Claimed
355 Chetna Bhardwa Female --
357 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners --
358 Eleanor Skilton Female --
359 Verity Beadle Female --
360 Mansukh Pankhania Male --
361 Surendra Pankhania Male Claimed
362 Mukesh Pankhania Male --
363 Harsha Pankhania Female --
364 Aruna Fatania Male Claimed