The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 23/08/2020 + 56 others

January 10K Results


04/01/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Joshua Teece Male Central Park Athletics --
2 Ady Whitwam Male --
3 Mark Boulton Male East London Runners --
4 Langdon Williams Male Exmouth Harriers AAC Claimed
5 Eddie Ware Male Serpentine Rc --
6 Lee D'arcy Male --
7 Tom Webb Male --
8 Benjamin Carr Male --
9 Helen Gaunt Female --
10 George Potter Male Clapham Chasers --
11 Artur Goncalves Male --
12 Lily Zechmann Female --
13 Richard Keep Male Barrow Runners --
14 Wilfred Ambler Male Claimed
15 Keith Mansell Male Hawkinge Hurricanes Running club --
16 Matt Shaw Male --
17 Sam Goode Male --
18 Alan Doney Male Portsmouth Triathletes --
19 Hannah Rayden Female St Albans AC --
20 Sam Tisbury Male london city ac --
21 Phoebe Harlow Female --
22 Carl Mitchell Male --
23 Sam Platt Male --
24 Michael Edwards Male --
25 David Patten Male --
26 Peter Sheridan Male Brentwood Running Club --
27 Jacob Million Male Claimed
28 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC --
29 Jason Fox Male Harlow RC --
30 Ben Hancox Male --
31 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female west 4 harriers Claimed
32 Brian Milton Male --
33 Claire Huggins Female Orion Harriers --
34 John Darcy Male --
35 Christopher Joseph Male --
36 Terri Wiley Female Harlow RC --
37 Jeremy Sullivan Male --
38 Seth Atkin Female City of Birmingham Striders --
39 Mick Maddams Male Harlow Running Club --
40 Matt Gale Male --
41 Owen Hodgson Male --
41 Matthew Truran Male --
43 Adam Smith Male --
44 Oscar Martin Male --
45 Jack Fairhurst Male --
46 Emilio Castronovo Male --
47 Adnaan Keshani Male --
48 James Farthing Male --
49 Adam Crellin Male --
50 MARK TODD Male Larne AC --
51 Tim Hall Male --
52 Jodie Harvey Female Bexley ac --
53 Alan Wright Male Bexley ac --
54 Thomas Cunningham Male --
55 Sam Cawood Male --
56 Martyn McGrory Male Lonely Goat Running Club --
57 Dieter Van Male --
58 Ben Cooper Male --
59 Nick Saltwell Female --
60 Semir Jahic Male --
61 Manny Hawks Male --
62 Jerry Clewett Male --
63 Harriet Middleton Female --
64 Susa Savukoski Female --
65 Richard Smith Male Fordy Runs Running Club --
66 Jonny Richards Male --
67 Laura Prime Female Harlow RC --
68 Kharka Limbu Male --
69 Carl Heinemann Male Claimed
70 Rebecca Jackson Female --
71 Sam Halsey Male Lonely Goat --
72 Mieke Voets Female Claimed
73 Stephen Young Male --
73 Jonathan Wickings Male Harlow RC --
75 Mark Tolley Male --
76 Robert Thompson Male --
77 Jono Mark Male --
78 Ahmet TUFEKCIOGLU Male Runthrough UK --
79 Angela Williams Female --
80 Alice Lucas Female Clapham Chasers --
81 Peter Creavin Male Claimed
82 Michael Smith Male --
83 Mario Sergio Male --
84 Thomas Church Male --
85 Kyrel Emran Male --
86 Ali Memar Male --
86 Katherine Swift Female --
88 Thomas Simpson Male --
89 Alanna Mabelson Female --
90 Angus MacRae Male --
91 Mark Harbige Male Mark Harbige --
92 Hamza Hussain Male --
93 Jay Ward Male --
94 Darrel Williams Male Claimed
95 Dan Finch Male Harlow RC --
96 Oliver Bennett-Coles Male --
96 Sarah Hope Female Pettswood runners --
98 James Karat Male --
99 Christopher Barron Male --
99 Pearl Pearce Female --
101 Jo Fitsall Female Castlepoint Joggers --
102 Barbara Walker Female Hamish Walker --
103 James Heron Male --
104 Matt Beales Male --
104 Darren Todd Male --
106 Liz Moran Female --
107 Max Walke Male --
108 Ellen Mulvey Female --
108 Joanna Lloyd-Jones Female --
110 Harriet Grant Female --
111 Patrick Baldwin Male --
112 Joe Jenkinson Male --
113 Lilian Irish Female --
114 Luke Angus Male Clapham Chasers --
115 Matthew Almond Male --
116 Muhammed Rahman Male --
117 Margaret Leahy Female --
118 Ellie Gibson Female --
118 Robert Prior Male --
120 Lucy Benham Female --
121 Cameron Hoskin Male --
122 Simon Fitsall Male --
123 James Morey Male --
124 Elise McGuiness Female --
125 Tom Diamond Male Claimed
126 Duncan Keary Male --
127 Billy Haynes Male --
128 Amber Elliott Female --
129 Ruth Mason Female --
129 Jovana De Female --
131 Peter Ireland Male --
132 Sam Harper Male --
132 Craig Agnor Male --
134 Muriel OReilly Female --
135 Amber Tighe Female --
136 David King Male --
137 Ian Watt Male --
138 Sophie Bignell Female --
139 Andy Rabbetts Male --
140 Ruth Keeler Female --
141 Lara Harradine Female HAVERING 90 JOGGERS --
142 Sandra Heinze Female Orion Harriers --
143 Emily Penney Female --
144 Helen Keeler Female --
144 Anna Woolfenden Female Claimed
146 Nicola Murray Female --
147 Josie Aplin Female Josie Aplin --
147 Hannah Crowe Female --
149 Ross Bailey Male --
150 Natalie Taylor Female --
151 Flavio R Male --
152 Mihai Vatajelu Male --
153 Rebecca Umney Female New Eltham Joggers --
154 Paul Taylor Male --
155 PAULA MAKAROV Female --
156 Andrew Palmer Male --
157 Kate Halliwell Female --
158 Jack Evans Male --
159 Sam Lynch Female --
160 Daniel Martins Male --
161 James Crammond Male --
162 Emily May Female --
163 Rebecca Clarke Female --
164 Christopher Harben Male --
164 Matthew Leverington Male --
166 Karen Carpenter Female Royston runners --
167 Simone Hall Female --
168 Ellie Moore Female --
169 Helen Tavares Female --
170 Mark Bailey Male --
170 Megan Stansfield Female Claimed
172 Lauren Mansfield Female --
173 Olie Stokes Male --
174 Kirsty Watt Female --
175 James Cornwell Male --
176 Nilma Mendes Female --
177 Marianne Rooke-Allden Female --
178 Fozlul Hoque Male --
178 Rukshana Hoque Female Claimed
180 Tiffany-Rochelle Louis-Byfield Female Fly Girl Collective --
181 Grace Titmarsh Female --
182 Kerry Curtis Female HAVERING 90 JOGGERS --
183 Patricia Rodriguez Female --
184 Liz Coxall Female Harlow Running Club --
185 Keith Monaghan Male HAVERING 90 JOGGERS --
186 Paul Haggis Male --
187 Christine Garrington Female --
188 Matt Katchay Male --
189 Carly Gilder Female --
190 Sara Terje Female --
191 Stephen Comley Male --
192 Nicola Farbridge Female --
193 Phoebe Scarfield Female --
194 Lauren Davies Female --
195 Leigh Teale Male --
196 Guy Bartlett Male --
197 Tanya Cotter Female Harlow RC --
198 James Baxter Male --
199 John Green Male --
200 Laura Gilhespy Female --
201 Michelle Cornish Female --
202 Elizabeth Proe Female --
203 Jackie Proe Female --
204 Grace Webb Female --
205 Laura Sears Female --
206 Ivana Ciavarella Female --
207 Benjamin Green Male Claimed
208 Andreas Sideris Male RunThrough --
209 George Meressa Male --
210 Clare Thorne Female --
211 Jennifer Wiggins Female Orion Harriers --
212 Katy Weston Female --
213 Wing-Lee Chan Female --
214 Mark Owen Male --
215 Madeleine Prow Female --
216 Elizabeth Evens Female --
217 Denise Darcy Female --
218 Olivia Davies Female --
219 Grace Bradshaw Female --
219 Maria Ruiz Female --
221 Georgia Newman Female --
222 Kat McGregor Female --
223 Clare Stokes Female Beginners2Runners --
224 Breda Oconnor Female --
225 Steven D'Arcy Male --
226 David Farkas Male --
226 Louise Treen Female --
228 Lisa McDermott Female Lonely Goat R C --
229 Claire Thomas Female --
230 Laura Mould Female --
231 Richard Baker Male --
232 Denise Hanson Female --
233 Laura Devine Female --
234 Joshua Sowerbutts Male --
235 Jeanette Forder Female --
236 John Gibson Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club --
237 Erwan Moisan Male --
238 Amanda Martin-Hose Female Harlow RC --
239 Emma Stead Female Harlow RC Claimed
240 Rachael Stalker Female --
241 Andrew Stalker Male --
242 Sara Jones Female Windle Valley Runners --
243 Yusuf Firat Male haverhill running club --
244 Aysel Firat Female haverhill running club Claimed
245 Odette Colebrook Female --
246 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac --
247 Andrew Thatcher Male --
248 Siobhain Creavin Female --
249 Karen Kitson Female Harlow Running Club Claimed
250 Fernanda Carvalho Female --
251 Klaudia Gilowska Female --
252 Hannah Futter Female Claimed
253 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners --