The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 07/11/2020 + 57 others

Winter 10K Series - March Results


02/03/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Edward Mallett Male Clapham Chasers 00:34:04 - --
2 Illya Male 00:34:13 - --
3 Alfred Waithaka Male Havering AC 00:35:23 - --
4 Simon Gardiner Male 00:35:25 - --
6 Joseph Bull Male 00:36:29 - --
7 Alan Miller Male 00:36:35 - --
8 John Cox Male Kent Athletic Club 00:36:46 - --
11 Ludovic Hughes Male 00:37:33 - --
12 Werner Kranenburg Male 00:37:53 - --
13 Alex Robinson Male Mornington Chasers 00:38:02 - --
16 Ben Rajan Male Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club 00:38:44 - --
17 Nicky Driver Male 00:38:56 - --
18 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers 00:38:57 - --
19 Paul Suett Male Dagenham 88 Runners 00:38:59 - --
20 Nigel Swinburne Male Dagenham 88 Runners 00:39:06 - --
21 Paul Shotton Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:39:13 - --
22 Matt Mair Male London Heathside AC 00:39:26 - --
23 Joshua Price Male 00:39:35 - --
25 Gareth Davies Male 00:40:01 - --
26 Paul Marshall Male 00:40:09 - --
27 Alex Barker Male 00:40:15 - --
28 Adrian Huntley Male Lacey Green Harriers 00:40:16 - --
30 Donald Matheson Male Donald Matheson 00:40:36 - --
31 John Baldock Male 00:40:49 - --
32 William Reedman-White Male 00:40:52 - --
33 Lowendo Stevens Male Wimbledon Windmilers 00:40:56 - --
35 Hazel Norton-Hale Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:41:30 - --
38 Michael Jones Male 00:41:50 - --
39 Mark Stafford Male 00:41:53 - --
39 Paul Schroder Male Harlow RC 00:41:53 - --
41 Nicholas Horton Male 00:41:54 - --
41 Thomas Curtin Male 00:41:54 - --
43 Nathan Greenwood Male 00:41:55 - --
45 Thomas Flintoff Male 00:41:59 - --
47 Lloyd Nicely Male 00:42:20 - --
48 Heather Graz Female Usk Runners 00:42:24 - Claimed
49 Benoit Planchais Male 00:42:31 - --
50 William Dunkley Male 00:42:50 - --
51 James Long Male 00:42:53 - --
51 Jonathan Cooper Male 00:42:53 - --
53 Michael Graz Male Usk Runners 00:43:00 - --
54 Chris Worley Male 00:43:05 - --
55 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC 00:43:08 - --
56 Lloyd Miles Male Billericay striders 00:43:10 - --
57 Trevor Holden Male Hillingdon Triathletes 00:43:14 - --
57 James Whittaker Male 00:43:14 - --
59 Yuki Tamura Male 00:43:21 - --
60 Carl Mitchell Male 00:43:28 - --
61 Christopher Windsor Male 00:43:29 - --
62 Jonathan Parker Male London Heathside AC 00:43:39 - --
63 Ross Pepper Male 00:43:41 - --
64 Estle Viljoen Female 00:43:48 - --
65 Chris Scott Male 00:44:00 - --
66 David Jellett Male 00:44:11 - --
67 Hamish McLAughlin Male 00:44:14 - --
68 Liam Cumber Male folkestone running club 00:44:21 - --
69 Jonathan Morris Male 00:44:26 - --
70 Barry Oldfield Male 00:44:27 - --
71 Niamh Vincent Female Striders of Croydon 00:44:33 - --
72 Alicia Ellison Female 00:44:35 - --
73 Ben Nurser Male 00:44:39 - --
74 Sam Halsall Male 00:44:44 - --
75 Owen Pamphilon Male 00:44:49 - Claimed
77 Tony Collins Male Havering AC 00:44:56 - --
78 Luke Bettesworth Male 00:45:11 - --
79 Luke Johnson Male 00:45:12 - --
80 Gerard Terblanche Male 00:45:14 - --
81 Jack Fairhurst Male 00:45:20 - --
82 David Stockwell Male Orion Harriers 00:45:32 - --
83 Ben Clark Male 00:45:36 - --
84 Aldo MUSSI Male Cobra RTC 00:45:39 - --
85 Will Gobey Male 00:45:48 - --
86 Simon Hiscox Male 00:45:54 - --
87 Harry Mckerrell Male 00:46:04 - --
88 Daniel Fox Male 00:46:05 - --
89 Helena Parker Female 00:46:08 - Claimed
90 Michael Haffenden Male 00:46:13 - --
91 Ruth Adams Female 00:46:15 - --
92 Peter Ballard Male 00:46:22 - --
94 Ollie Cox Male 00:46:27 - --
97 Chris Mullan Male 00:46:31 - --
98 Colin Ballbach Male 00:46:32 - --
99 Dale Gibbons Male 00:46:34 - Claimed
100 Terri Wood Female 00:46:41 - --
100 Matt Smith Male 00:46:41 - --
102 Robert Botkai Male 00:46:42 - --
103 Gregory Corcoran Male 00:46:44 - --
104 Leah Templestein Female 00:46:47 - --
105 John Ramsden Male 00:46:54 - --
106 Jeremy Beal Male 00:47:09 - --
107 Hannah Brellisford Female 00:47:10 - --
108 Emma Barker Female Rugby & Northampton AC 00:47:16 - Claimed
109 Daniel Carroll Male Orion Harriers 00:47:26 - --
110 Mathew Edwards Male 00:47:27 - --
111 Anna McIvor Female 00:47:30 - --
112 Steve Klein Male 00:47:31 - --
112 Anthony Hua Male 00:47:31 - --
114 Donna Wilkins Female Orion Harriers 00:47:32 - --
115 Gemma Walmsley Female 00:47:33 - Claimed
116 Paul Saunders Male 00:47:58 - --
117 Nurhan Okur Female London Midnight Runners 00:48:04 - --
118 Will Crossley Male 00:48:06 - --
119 Steve Sawyer Male 00:48:10 - --
120 Polly Rawlinson Female 00:48:12 - --
121 Stephen Ferdinando Male 00:48:15 - --
123 Shaun Kershaw Male Rebecca Kershaw 00:48:18 - --
124 Jane Ford Female 00:48:26 - --
125 Jonathan Rogers Female 00:48:31 - --
127 Louis Greenwood Male 00:48:39 - --
128 David Wootton Male 00:48:42 - --
129 Lucy Freeman Female 00:48:46 - --
130 Steven Gleave Male 00:48:48 - --
131 Danny Graham Male 00:48:49 - --
132 Andy Johnson Male 00:48:50 - --
132 Harry Tayler Male 00:48:50 - --
134 David Arnold Male 00:48:58 - --
135 Richard Solomons Male Highgate Harriers 00:49:08 - --
136 Oliver Williams Male 00:49:13 - --
138 Brett Still Male 00:49:17 - --
138 Victoria Ross Female 00:49:17 - --
140 Daniel Jones Male 00:49:28 - --
141 Gareth John Male 00:49:31 - --
142 Maria Faulkner Female Chelmer RoadRunners 00:49:35 - --
143 Stefano Rinaldi Male 00:49:39 - --
144 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow RC 00:49:46 - --
145 Alex Worth Male 00:49:52 - --
146 Tessa Hayden Female 00:50:07 - --
147 Phil Hine Male 00:50:10 - --
148 Fozlul Hoque Male 00:50:20 - --
149 Hannah Widgington Female 00:50:21 - --
150 Damien Ladwa Male 00:50:23 - --
151 Billy Ryan Male 00:50:26 - --
152 Darrell Overbay Male 00:50:29 - Claimed
154 Denise Martin Female 00:50:43 - --
155 Leanne Tucker Female 00:50:44 - --
156 Inga Schmitt Female 00:50:48 - --
157 Laura Prime Female Harlow RC 00:50:51 - --
158 Blaine Cartin Male 00:50:56 - --
159 PAUL WILLIAMS Male London Fields Triathlon Club 00:50:57 - --
160 Sam Seely Male 00:50:58 - --
161 Sofiane Hajri Male 00:50:59 - --
162 Ben Perfitt Male 00:51:07 - --
163 Ade Brown Male 00:51:12 - --
163 Cathy Francica Female 00:51:12 - --
165 Carlos Jones Male 00:51:17 - --
166 Elizabeth Loughran Female 00:51:19 - --
167 John Darcy Male 00:51:21 - --
168 Gary Perle Male 00:51:22 - --
169 Amy Hall Female 00:51:23 - --
170 Angus Macrae Male 00:51:24 - Claimed
171 Joseph Ingram Male 00:51:28 - --
172 Carl Jakobsson Male 00:51:34 - --
172 Artur Spala Male 00:51:34 - --
174 Daniel Appleby Male 00:51:35 - --
175 David Cox Male 00:51:37 - --
175 Daniel Inegbenose Male 00:51:37 - --
178 Anna McKie Female 00:51:43 - --
179 Claire Fieldus Female 00:51:44 - --
180 Mark Fisher Male 00:51:46 - --
181 Jonathan Arthur Male 00:51:55 - Claimed
182 Ellie Wilson Female 00:51:56 - --
183 Gerard Oconnell Male Thames Valley Harriers 00:51:57 - --
184 Chris Davies Male 00:52:05 - --
185 Peter Holmes Male 00:52:08 - --
187 Isaac Esho Male 00:52:22 - --
188 Tilly Dyson Female 00:52:24 - --
189 Gustaf Stenlund Male 00:52:25 - --
190 Charchit Pradhan Male 00:52:26 - --
191 Ian Bannell Male 00:52:27 - --
192 Lucy Benham Female 00:52:28 - --
193 Ciaran O'Laoire Male 00:52:29 - --
194 John Gulliver Male 00:52:32 - --
194 Peter Howard Male 00:52:32 - Claimed
196 Maureen Sims Female 00:52:34 - --
196 Catriona Stringer Female 00:52:34 - --
196 Francesca Quinn Female 00:52:34 - --
199 Colin Fernandez-Grant Male 00:52:37 - --
199 Philippa Hammond Female 00:52:37 - --
201 Cheryl Macdonald Female Pitsea Running Club 00:52:41 - --
201 Chris Daniels Male 00:52:41 - --
203 Emmanuel Muyot Male Geraldine Muyot 00:52:45 - --
204 Pollyanna Boucherat Female 00:52:46 - --
205 Chris Bolton-Clarke Male 00:52:50 - --
206 Jemma Gallagher Female 00:52:52 - --
207 Molly McKinnel Female 00:53:03 - --
208 Tyronne Quarrie Male 00:53:04 - --
209 Rachel Ferguson Female 00:53:05 - --
210 Peter Creavin Male 00:53:06 - Claimed
211 Nina Goldman Female 00:53:08 - --
211 Benjamin Smith Male 00:53:08 - --
213 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female 00:53:09 - --
214 Nav Johal Male 00:53:14 - --
215 Jon Ellwood Male 00:53:17 - --
215 Victoria Fellows Female 00:53:17 - --
217 Harriet-Nora Hearle Female 00:53:21 - --
219 Peter Gostling Male 00:53:23 - --
219 Adam Desborough Male 00:53:23 - --
221 Paul Schmidt Male 00:53:24 - --
222 Julie Snell Female 00:53:25 - --
224 Joss Smith Female 00:53:34 - --
225 Mark Pearson Male 00:53:37 - --
225 Kishoj Yogan Male 00:53:37 - --
228 Andrew Tomkinson Male 00:53:38 - --
229 Gabrielle Sims Female 00:53:40 - --
230 Cath Golder Female 00:53:42 - --
231 Ben Smith Male 00:53:56 - --
232 James Heron Male 00:53:59 - --
233 Linh Lam Female 00:54:01 - --
234 Caroline Good Female 00:54:02 - --
234 Amaritpal Uppal Male 00:54:02 - --
236 Katie James Female 00:54:05 - --
237 Charlotte Killingback Female Pitsea Running Club 00:54:07 - --
237 Stephen Sheekey Male Havering '90 Joggers 00:54:07 - --
237 Sarah Alessio Female 00:54:07 - --
237 Robert Thompson Male 00:54:07 - --
241 David Hawley Male 00:54:08 - --
242 Steve Kemp Male 00:54:09 - --
242 Rob Wilson Male 00:54:09 - --
244 Nick Wadsworth Male 00:54:14 - --
245 Emily Hua Female 00:54:25 - --
246 Shannon Overbay Female 00:54:27 - --
247 TAYA UDDIN Female 00:54:29 - --
247 David Cribbs Male 00:54:29 - --
249 Victoria Campbell Female 00:54:31 - --
249 Thomas Cowell Male 00:54:31 - --
251 Nathan Bergin Male 00:54:36 - --
252 Oliver Mann Male 00:54:42 - --
253 Andrew Palmer Male 00:54:50 - --
253 Duncan Keary Male 00:54:50 - --
256 Emma Vincent Female Dagenham 88 Runners 00:55:02 - --
256 Katherine Hodge Female 00:55:02 - --
258 David Bird Male 00:55:05 - --
259 Janice Norris Female 00:55:07 - --
260 Muriel OReilly Female 00:55:08 - --
261 Tom Becker Male 00:55:13 - --
261 Kevin Stride Male 00:55:13 - --
261 Francis D'Souza Male 00:55:13 - --
264 Adam Mellotte Male 00:55:14 - --
264 Mauro Vairetti Male 00:55:14 - --
267 Jo Sharp Female 00:55:22 - --
268 Colleen Paulse Female 00:55:23 - --
269 Alex New Female 00:55:24 - --
270 Joe Roberts Male Ipswich Jaffa RC 00:55:25 - --
271 Jess Collett Female 00:55:26 - --
273 Eugenio Martin-Fougeroux Male 00:55:32 - --
274 Carla Nichols Female 00:55:41 - --
275 Susie Burrows Female 00:55:48 - --
277 Courtney Cote Female 00:55:52 - --
277 Ginnie Tuck Female 00:55:52 - --
279 Joanna Clark Female 00:55:53 - --
280 Molly Desrochers Female 00:55:54 - --
280 Emma Ellwood Female 00:55:54 - --
282 Jo Wade Female 00:55:59 - --
283 Samantha Body Female 00:56:06 - --
284 Robin Norton-hale Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:56:12 - --
285 Sophia Javeri Female 00:56:13 - --
287 Charlotte Fleming Female 00:56:16 - --
287 Emdad Rahman Male 00:56:16 - --
289 Nabeel Alhassan Male 00:56:20 - --
290 Micah Ridling Male 00:56:22 - --
292 Caroline Crofts Female 00:56:24 - --
293 Paul Hannay Male 00:56:27 - --
294 Gary Docherty Male 00:56:29 - --
295 Milo Bouquet Male 00:56:34 - --
296 Milena Stankovic Female 00:56:41 - Claimed
296 Ciara Smith Female 00:56:41 - --
298 Simon Brunner Male 00:56:42 - --
299 Sally Cockcroft Female 00:56:47 - --
300 Nola Walker Female 00:56:51 - --
301 Gabj Hatfield Female 00:56:55 - --
302 Helena Lang Female 00:56:56 - Claimed
303 Natalie Reid Female 00:56:58 - --
304 Sarah Waite Female 00:57:02 - --
305 Steve Ellis Male 00:57:05 - --
306 Anita Ernszt Female 00:57:10 - --
307 William Archer Male 00:57:13 - --
308 Peter Tse Male 00:57:14 - --
309 Paul Horgan Male 00:57:23 - --
310 Hannah Devine Female 00:57:24 - Claimed
311 Emile Thompson Male 00:57:25 - --
313 Prohad Khan Male 00:57:35 - --
314 George Regan Male 00:57:36 - --
314 Susan Holland Female Istead & Ifield harriers 00:57:36 - --
316 Kunal Sonagara Male 00:57:51 - Claimed
317 Chris Porter Male 00:57:52 - --
318 Sarah Bruce Female 00:57:55 - Claimed
320 Narinder Singh Male 00:57:58 - --
320 John Jenden Male 00:57:58 - --
322 Lauren Hall Female 00:58:00 - --
323 Roger Wallace Male Ranelagh Harriers 00:58:01 - --
324 Anthony Campbell Male 00:58:07 - Claimed
326 Mhairi Stewart Female 00:58:17 - --
326 Gary Salthouse Male 00:58:17 - --
328 Rosalind Smith Female 00:58:26 - --
329 Jack Allen Male 00:58:27 - --
330 Alan Ward Male 00:58:29 - --
330 Jason Hetterley Male 00:58:29 - --
332 Laura Cranfield Female Chelmer RoadRunners 00:58:35 - --
333 Kris Davies Male 00:58:37 - --
333 Saiful Islam Male 00:58:37 - --
335 Aisha Babalakin Female 00:58:39 - --
337 Ian Tucker Male 00:58:47 - --
338 Dan Beeby Male 00:58:54 - --
339 Marion Breeze Female Pitsea Running Club 00:58:58 - --
340 Cedric Montagnon Male 00:59:03 - --
341 Emma Hiscox Female 00:59:04 - Claimed
342 Shumon Ali Male 00:59:06 - --
343 Richard Simpson Male 00:59:11 - --
344 Emma Wilkins Female Orion Harriers 00:59:29 - --
345 Louise Man Female 00:59:30 - --
346 Rajan Shah Male 00:59:32 - Claimed
347 Louise Cunnah Female 00:59:33 - --
347 Mauro Ciuto Male 00:59:33 - --
349 Joanna Burton Female 00:59:35 - Claimed
350 Lucie Brown Female 00:59:40 - --
351 Ellen Storrar Female 00:59:43 - --
352 Rachel Stone Female 00:59:52 - --
353 Darragh Griffin Male 00:59:53 - --
354 Janet Head Female Pitsea Running Club 00:59:56 - --
355 Nicola King Female 00:59:57 - --
356 Laura Heath Female 00:59:58 - --
356 Chris Doolan Male 00:59:58 - --
358 Ben Bartram Male 00:59:59 - --
359 Caitlin Bays Female 01:00:02 - --
360 Hannah Meads Female 01:00:04 - --
361 Charlotte Dawson Female 01:00:06 - --
362 Sadie Twigger Female Momart 01:00:07 - --
363 Henryk Zwierzykowski Male 01:00:20 - --
364 Linda Hall Female Watford Joggers 01:00:21 - --
365 James Holmes Male 01:00:25 - Claimed
366 Rea Christofi Female 01:00:29 - --
367 Nitish Doolub Male 01:00:34 - --
368 Elaine Thompson Female eton manor ac 01:00:38 - --
369 Marcus Griffin Male 01:00:39 - --
371 Dan Vincent Male 01:00:45 - --
373 Anna Garfit Female 01:00:46 - Claimed
374 Alia Trevanion Female 01:00:49 - Claimed
375 Kayleigh Nye Female 01:00:53 - --
376 Adrian Wickham Male 01:01:00 - --
377 Jess Pike Female 01:01:01 - --
378 Sarah Briault-smith Female 01:01:03 - Claimed
379 Ellie Swan Female 01:01:12 - --
380 Bethany Quinlan Female 01:01:14 - --
381 Catherine Schmidt Female 01:01:19 - --
383 Violetta Kupper Female 01:01:22 - --
386 Jen Lott Female 01:01:38 - --
387 Teresa Nurser Female 01:01:51 - --
388 Aaron Robinson Male 01:01:55 - --
388 Malgorzata Kotynia Female 01:01:55 - --
390 Elizabeth Mclellan Female 01:01:56 - --
391 PAUL CREGOR Male 01:01:57 - --
391 Damien Holden Male 01:01:57 - --
391 Sarah Ridout Female 01:01:57 - Claimed
394 Louise Palmer Female 01:01:58 - --
397 Ben Watson Male 01:02:04 - --
398 Lizzie Gregory Female 01:02:06 - Claimed
398 Elizabeth Man Female None 01:02:06 - --
400 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa 01:02:07 - --
401 Siobhan Parker Female eton manor ac 01:02:09 - --
402 Elaine Yeung Female 01:02:10 - --
403 Helen Essex Female 01:02:11 - --
404 Izzy Coombes Female 01:02:15 - --
404 Ingrida Valiukiene Female 01:02:15 - --
406 Rod Seely Male 01:02:20 - --
407 Alice Phillips Female 01:02:25 - --
408 Amelia Rickenbach Female 01:02:27 - Claimed
409 Emily Overton Female 01:02:38 - --
410 Dan Jones Male 01:02:52 - --
411 Megan Holder Female 01:02:54 - --
412 Karen McMaster Female Seapark AC 01:03:05 - --
414 Rosalind Wright Female Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners 01:03:17 - --
415 Catherine Jones Female 01:03:24 - --
416 Tim Shea Male Pitsea Running Club 01:03:28 - --
417 Pippa Crighton Female 01:03:35 - --
418 Rebecca May Female 01:03:38 - Claimed
419 Elaine Richardson Female Havering '90 Joggers 01:03:52 - --
421 Jill Hills Female 01:04:01 - --
422 Johannah Hollands Female 01:04:03 - --
423 Greg West Male 01:04:09 - --
424 Y Mun Male 01:04:15 - --
425 Rebecca Harris Female 01:04:20 - --
427 David Cooper Male 01:04:33 - --
428 Dom West Male 01:04:34 - --
429 Stacey Jennings Female 01:04:36 - --
430 Mandy Buckland Female Mandy Buckland 01:04:41 - --
431 Rachel Sharp Female 01:04:43 - --
432 Bernie Watson Female 01:04:44 - --
434 Helen Skeen Female 01:04:49 - --
435 Purvi Magudia Female 01:04:54 - --
436 Filiz Hudasoy Female 01:04:56 - --
437 Bethany Campbell Female 01:05:03 - Claimed
438 Alwin Dopwell Male 01:05:04 - --
438 Annette Scholz Female Run club east 01:05:04 - --
440 Nicole McShane Female 01:05:09 - --
441 CLAIRE WALSH Female 01:05:14 - --
441 Geraldine Muyot Female 01:05:14 - --
443 Maria Brill Female Havering '90 Joggers 01:05:23 - --
444 Rachel Petty Female 01:05:24 - --
445 Heidi Sharp Female 01:05:27 - --
445 James Alpay Male 01:05:27 - --
448 Penny Simpson Female Havering '90 Joggers 01:05:32 - --
449 Nazma Khatun Female 01:05:36 - --
450 Maggie Petty Female 01:05:40 - --
451 Chantelle Woodnutt Female 01:05:43 - --
452 Molly Glenister Female 01:05:48 - --
452 Rachel Rowbottom Female 01:05:48 - Claimed
455 Mathew Harvey Male 01:05:56 - --
456 Adam Bishop Male 01:06:09 - --
457 Ying Wong Female 01:06:19 - --
458 Fiona Sexton Female 01:06:33 - --
458 Rebecca Rodney Female 01:06:33 - --
460 Mary Godwin Female 01:06:41 - --
461 Kirsty Morrison Female 01:06:43 - --
462 Krishan Lathigra Male 01:06:44 - --
463 Mark Latchford Non binary 01:06:45 - --
464 Janet Thompson Female kent ac 01:06:46 - Claimed
465 Johanna Walsh Female 01:06:47 - --
466 Karishma Khatri Female 01:06:48 - --
467 Ruta Tylingo Female 01:06:49 - --
468 Gillian Calliste Female Istead & Ifield harriers 01:06:56 - --
469 Olivia Courtney Female 01:06:58 - Claimed
469 Jess Gingell Female 01:06:58 - --
471 Sharan Thind Female 01:07:12 - --
472 Abigail Marsh Female 01:07:19 - --
473 Kim Adams-Howell Female 01:07:23 - --
474 Gemma Shannon Female 01:07:47 - --
475 Ben Stone Male 01:07:58 - --
477 Florence Edwards Female 01:08:08 - --
478 Krista Faber Female 01:08:11 - --
479 Haylie Read Female 01:08:17 - --
480 Rachel Platt Female 100 Marathon Club 01:08:23 - Claimed
481 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club 01:08:24 - --
482 Oya Unlu Female 01:08:28 - --
483 Michelle Jones Female Runthrough UK 01:08:31 - --
484 Jane Shaw Female 01:09:00 - --
485 Laura Cowell Female 01:09:02 - --
486 Ian Hawthorn Male Pitsea Running Club 01:09:12 - --
487 Helen Wilson Female 01:09:15 - --
487 Alistair Miller Male 01:09:15 - --
489 Angela Leon Female 01:09:28 - --
490 Fred Peters Male 01:09:30 - --
491 Chris Stephens Male 01:09:33 - --
492 Andi Wright Female Havering '90 Joggers 01:09:34 - --
493 Jennifer Penney Female Jennifer Penney 01:09:58 - --
495 Stephanie Rashbrook Female eton manor ac 01:10:14 - --
496 Juliet Oliver Female 01:10:23 - --
498 Daria Henty Female Daria 01:10:31 - --
499 John Gibson Male Serpentine 01:10:33 - --
500 Hannah Hennesey Female 01:10:42 - --
501 Keiley Gardner Female Harold Wood Running Club 01:10:51 - --
502 Sem Lee Female 01:11:23 - --
502 Katy Fuller Female 01:11:23 - --
504 Marjorie Fairlamb Female 01:11:57 - Claimed
505 Paula Fairlamb Female Orion Harriers 01:11:59 - Claimed
506 Eleanor Drew Female 01:12:38 - --
507 Louise Tucker Female 01:12:40 - --
509 Harriet Bird Female 01:13:13 - --
510 Steve Hamm Male 01:13:18 - --
512 Rosie Craggs Female 01:13:35 - --
512 Sinead O'Neill Female 01:13:35 - --
514 Laura Shattock Female 01:13:42 - --
515 Isabel Wood Female 01:13:47 - --
515 Nicholas McLoughlin Male 01:13:47 - --
517 Amy Prentice Female 01:13:57 - --
518 Angela Sandow Female 01:14:01 - --
519 Christopher Quill Male 01:14:13 - Claimed
520 Louise Pinn Female 01:14:27 - --
521 Danielle Kirkby Female 01:14:33 - --
522 Claudia Preston Female 01:14:34 - --
522 Rebecca Sandow Female 01:14:34 - --
524 Natalie Tucker Female 01:14:35 - --
525 Ian Metcalfe Male 01:14:43 - --
526 Isabella Sheppard-Capurro Female 01:14:49 - --
528 Olayemi Asimolowo Female 01:15:20 - --
529 Courtney Mackness Female 01:15:45 - --
530 Hannah Elliott Female 01:15:47 - --
531 Kate Pearse Female 01:15:51 - --
532 Sandra Pearse Female 01:15:54 - Claimed
533 Jacqui Pamphillion Female 01:16:11 - --
534 Nina Kuh Female 01:16:12 - --
535 Sheila Aquino Female 01:17:08 - --
536 Dannie Owens Female 01:17:10 - --
537 Kayleigh Cumber Female 01:17:11 - Claimed
538 Jamie Finn Male 01:18:03 - --
539 Ioana Fetic Female 01:18:13 - --
540 Laura Mould Female 01:19:23 - --
540 Ailsa Mould Female 01:19:23 - --
542 Sarah Fletcher Female 01:19:24 - --
543 Samantha Grace Female 01:19:25 - --
544 Gregory Heeger Male 01:19:26 - --
547 Susan Willmott Female 01:20:46 - --
548 Mollie Kerslake Female 01:20:50 - --
549 Demi Ugurtay Female 01:25:35 - --
550 Karen Avis Female 01:25:44 - --
551 Geetha Yogan Female 01:30:51 - --
552 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners 01:34:32 - --