The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 01/05/2021 + 8 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Winter 10K Series - February Results


02/02/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Patrick Hannah Male Male Senior 1 1 00:35:50 - Claim
2 John Rayner Male north herts road runners Male Senior 2 2 00:36:31 - Claim
3 Richard Morris Male Male Senior 3 3 00:36:39 - Claim
4 Asier Gonzalez Male Herts Phoenix Male Senior 4 4 00:37:16 - Claim
5 Simon English Male Norwich road runners MV40 5 1 00:37:48 - Claim
6 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers Male Senior 6 5 00:38:24 - Claim
7 DANIEL PATON Male Central Lancs Running & Triathlon Club (CLAN) MV40 7 2 00:39:10 - Claim
8 Paul Suett Male Dagenham 88 Runners MV40 8 3 00:39:33 - Claim
9 Matty Hassan Male Male Senior 10 7 00:39:51 - Claim
9 Roy Manuell Male Male Senior 9 6 00:39:51 - Claim
11 Peter Chubb Male Springfield Striders MV50 11 1 00:40:15 - Claim
12 Sam Male Wimbledon Windmilers Male Senior 12 8 00:40:18 - Claim
13 Toby Mann Male Male Senior 13 9 00:40:25 - Claim
14 Ben Usher Male Harlow Running Club Male Senior 14 10 00:40:28 - Claim
15 Jamie Male MV40 15 4 00:40:57 - Claim
16 Dean Williams Male Male Senior 16 11 00:41:21 - Claim
16 Michael Smeath Male MV50 17 2 00:41:21 - Claim
18 Charlie Rooke Male Male Senior 18 12 00:41:42 - Claim
19 Josh Flack Male Male Senior 19 13 00:41:46 - Claim
20 Daniel Macauley Male Male Senior 20 14 00:41:51 - Claim
21 Lily Female Female Senior 1 1 00:42:07 - Claim
22 Alex Dowle Male Male Senior 21 15 00:42:10 - Claim
23 Charlie Kimber Male Male Senior 22 16 00:42:12 - Claim
24 Mark Stafford Male MV40 23 5 00:42:15 - Claim
25 Jamie Male Male Senior 24 17 00:42:27 - Claim
26 Nathan Greenwood Male Male Senior 25 18 00:42:28 - Claim
27 Adam Smith Male Male Senior 26 19 00:42:49 - Claim
28 Colin Shaw Male Male Senior 27 20 00:42:57 - Claim
29 Michael Davies Male Male Senior 28 21 00:43:11 - Claim
30 Yusuf Firat Male Haverhill RC MV50 29 3 00:43:19 - Claim
31 Benjamin Moxon Male Male Senior 30 22 00:43:46 - Claim
32 Deborah English Female Norwich road runners FV40 2 1 00:43:48 - Claim
33 Pasquale Ruzza Male Male Senior 31 23 00:43:50 - Claim
34 Carl Mitchell Male MV40 32 6 00:43:57 - Claim
34 Benoit Planchais Male Male Senior 33 24 00:43:57 - Claim
36 Christopher Worley Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 34 25 00:44:05 - Claimed
37 Nathan Howes Male Male Senior 35 26 00:44:11 - Claim
38 Holy Shaw Female Female Senior 3 2 00:44:12 - Claimed
39 Alicia Ellison Female Female Senior 4 3 00:44:16 - Claim
40 Barnaby Male Male Senior 36 27 00:44:24 - Claim
41 Josie Nye Female Female Senior 5 4 00:44:33 - Claim
42 David Routledge Male MV40 37 7 00:45:02 - Claim
43 Will Wyatt Male Male Senior 38 28 00:45:03 - Claim
44 David Stockwell Male Orion Harriers MV50 39 4 00:45:16 - Claim
45 Andrew Turton Male Male Senior 40 29 00:45:30 - Claim
46 Michael King Male Male Senior 41 30 00:45:34 - Claim
47 Melissa Migliaro Female Nike OTC Masters Female Senior 6 5 00:45:35 - Claim
47 T.c. Collins Male Nike OTC Masters MV40 42 8 00:45:35 - Claimed
49 Ben Mears Male Male Senior 43 31 00:45:36 - Claim
50 Evaldas Minkus Male Male Senior 44 32 00:45:40 - Claim
51 Andy Roles Male MV40 45 9 00:45:42 - Claim
52 Christopher Male Male Senior 46 33 00:46:04 - Claim
53 Emma Tully Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 7 6 00:46:12 - Claim
54 Peter Ballard Male MV60 47 1 00:46:16 - Claim
55 Sean Illing Male Male Senior 48 34 00:46:27 - Claim
56 Simon Harris Male Male Senior 49 35 00:46:36 - Claim
57 Dale Gibbons Male Male Senior 50 36 00:46:38 - Claimed
58 Michael Haffenden Male MV40 51 10 00:46:39 - Claim
59 Emily Female Female Senior 8 7 00:46:47 - Claim
60 Matthew Nye Male Male Senior 52 37 00:46:48 - Claim
61 Anthony Pike Male Male Senior 53 38 00:46:51 - Claim
62 Thomas Curtin Male Male Senior 55 39 00:46:52 - Claim
62 Kevin Hardingham Male Norfolk Gazelles AC MV60 54 2 00:46:52 - Claimed
64 Samuel Curtin Male Male Senior 56 40 00:46:53 - Claimed
65 Andrew Hedley Male Male Senior 57 41 00:47:05 - Claim
66 Thomas Cufley Male Male Senior 58 42 00:47:07 - Claim
67 James McHale Male Male Senior 59 43 00:47:15 - Claim
68 Nicholas Male Male Senior 60 44 00:47:19 - Claim
69 David Pratt Male MV50 61 5 00:47:26 - Claim
69 Dean Male MV50 62 6 00:47:26 - Claim
71 Agne Baneviciute Female Female Senior 9 8 00:47:41 - Claim
72 Helen Tullie Female Tring RC FV40 10 2 00:47:44 - Claim
73 Craig Male Male Senior 63 45 00:48:02 - Claim
74 Jonathan Signore Male Male Senior 64 46 00:48:12 - Claim
75 Priya Gopaldas Female Female Senior 11 9 00:48:22 - Claim
75 Jessie Jones Female Female Senior 12 10 00:48:22 - Claim
77 Nicole Antonio Female Female Senior 13 11 00:48:23 - Claim
78 Christopher Booth Male Male Senior 65 47 00:48:29 - Claim
79 Ross Hickey Male Male Senior 66 48 00:48:41 - Claim
80 Rachel Middleton Female Female Senior 14 12 00:48:43 - Claim
81 Polly Rawlinson Female FV40 15 3 00:48:54 - Claim
82 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 16 13 00:48:57 - Claim
83 Nicki Milne Female FV40 17 4 00:48:58 - Claim
84 Paul McCarron Male Male Senior 67 49 00:49:04 - Claim
85 Richard Niemeyer Female Female Senior 18 14 00:49:20 - Claim
86 Kevin Mullen Male Male Senior 68 50 00:49:22 - Claim
87 Andrew Totten Male Male Senior 69 51 00:49:24 - Claim
88 Kayleigh Female Female Senior 19 15 00:49:25 - Claim
89 Paul Saunders Male MV50 70 7 00:49:31 - Claim
90 Mark Turner Male Male Senior 71 52 00:49:36 - Claim
91 Daniel BOWEN Male Male Senior 72 53 00:49:38 - Claim
91 Liz Elder Female Female Senior 20 16 00:49:38 - Claim
93 Mark Lansbury Male MV50 73 8 00:49:42 - Claim
94 Anna Baker Female Female Senior 21 17 00:49:48 - Claim
95 Ruairi Dennehy Male Male Senior 74 54 00:49:51 - Claim
96 James Nahon Male Male Senior 75 55 00:49:56 - Claim
97 David Chapple Male Male Senior 76 56 00:49:57 - Claimed
98 Matthew Haines Male MV40 77 11 00:50:04 - Claim
99 Ashley Wood-glover Male Male Senior 78 57 00:50:05 - Claim
100 Steve Harrington Male Male Senior 79 58 00:50:06 - Claimed
101 Stephanie Capps Female Female Senior 22 18 00:50:13 - Claim
102 Aiden Callaghan Male Male Senior 80 59 00:50:16 - Claim
103 Andy Smith Male Harlow Running Club Male Senior 81 60 00:50:26 - Claim
104 David Whitaker Male Male Senior 82 61 00:50:36 - Claim
105 Ben Perfitt Male Male Senior 83 62 00:50:38 - Claim
106 PAUL WILLIAMS Male London Fields Triathlon Club MV50 84 9 00:50:39 - Claim
107 Alex Worth Male Male Senior 85 63 00:50:43 - Claim
108 Andy Dorn Male Male Senior 86 64 00:50:45 - Claim
109 Julia Robinson Female Female Senior 23 19 00:50:47 - Claim
110 Stuart Lammin Male MV40 87 12 00:50:54 - Claim
111 Gail Hardingham Female Bure Valley Harriers FV60 24 1 00:50:56 - Claim
112 Richard Hughes Male Male Senior 88 65 00:50:59 - Claimed
113 Jane Langley Female Female Senior 25 20 00:51:04 - Claim
114 Julie Snell Female Female Senior 26 21 00:51:08 - Claim
115 Angus Macrae Male Male Senior 89 66 00:51:15 - Claimed
116 Daniel Mackenzie Male Male Senior 90 67 00:51:19 - Claim
117 David Monaghan Male Male Senior 91 68 00:51:27 - Claim
118 Sian Miller Female Female Senior 27 22 00:51:40 - Claim
119 Inga Schmitt Female Female Senior 28 23 00:51:45 - Claim
120 Lucy Benham Female Female Senior 29 24 00:52:00 - Claim
120 Andrew Turner Male Male Senior 92 69 00:52:00 - Claim
122 Ina Piatajeva Female Female Senior 30 25 00:52:05 - Claim
122 Leanne Tucker Female Female Senior 31 26 00:52:05 - Claim
124 Daniel Cogswell Male Male Senior 93 70 00:52:13 - Claim
125 Ellie Wood Female FV40 32 5 00:52:14 - Claim
126 Roisin Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 33 27 00:52:20 - Claim
127 Ciaran O'Laoire Male Male Senior 94 71 00:52:27 - Claim
128 James Heron Male Male Senior 95 72 00:52:30 - Claim
128 Dan Alani Male Male Senior 96 73 00:52:30 - Claim
130 Kelly Brown Female Female Senior 34 28 00:52:40 - Claim
131 Neve Lakin Female Female Senior 35 29 00:52:42 - Claim
132 Sheena Mac Female Female Senior 36 30 00:52:46 - Claim
133 Karen Female Female Senior 37 31 00:52:51 - Claim
134 Andrew Tomkinson Male MV40 97 13 00:52:53 - Claim
135 Brendan Martin Male Male Senior 98 74 00:52:56 - Claim
135 Rachel Nickolds Female Female Senior 38 32 00:52:56 - Claim
137 Bianca Harrisskitt Female Female Senior 39 33 00:52:57 - Claim
138 Emma Fossett Female Female Senior 40 34 00:52:59 - Claimed
139 Caroline Good Female Female Senior 41 35 00:53:00 - Claim
140 Isaac Esho Male Male Senior 99 75 00:53:09 - Claim
141 Kate Donaghy Female Female Senior 42 36 00:53:10 - Claimed
142 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow RC FV50 43 1 00:53:20 - Claim
142 Gary Woehrle Male Male Senior 100 76 00:53:20 - Claim
144 Camilla Grundy Female Female Senior 44 37 00:53:36 - Claim
145 Mark Fisher Male MV50 101 10 00:53:39 - Claim
146 Ali Reader Female FV50 45 2 00:53:42 - Claim
147 Vasiliki Panagiotidi Female Female Senior 46 38 00:53:48 - Claim
148 Philip Walberg Male MV40 102 14 00:54:00 - Claim
149 Robert Thompson Male MV60 103 3 00:54:05 - Claim
150 Francis D'Souza Male MV40 104 15 00:54:07 - Claim
151 David Page Male Harlow RC MV50 105 11 00:54:11 - Claimed
151 Pippa Hammond Female Female Senior 47 39 00:54:11 - Claim
153 Will Cholerton Male Male Senior 106 77 00:54:25 - Claim
154 Louisa Female Female Senior 48 40 00:54:26 - Claim
155 Janice Female Harlow Running Club FV50 49 3 00:54:40 - Claim
156 Manny Soomal Male Male Senior 107 78 00:54:45 - Claim
157 Nairn Paterson Male Male Senior 108 79 00:54:46 - Claim
158 Nina Goldman Female Female Senior 50 41 00:54:49 - Claim
159 Victoria Bates Female Female Senior 51 42 00:54:51 - Claim
160 Sophie Baillie Female Female Senior 52 43 00:54:52 - Claim
161 Lisa Power Female FV40 53 6 00:54:55 - Claim
162 Jean Taylor Female FV40 54 7 00:55:00 - Claim
163 Muriel OReilly Female FV60 55 2 00:55:06 - Claim
164 Jessica Kerridge Female Stowmarket Striders Female Senior 56 44 00:55:09 - Claim
165 Kevin Fairchild Male Male Senior 109 80 00:55:17 - Claim
166 Clare Ohanlon Female FV40 57 8 00:55:20 - Claim
167 Mark Blyghton Male Male Senior 110 81 00:55:28 - Claim
168 Sam Halsey Male Male Senior 111 82 00:55:31 - Claim
169 Natasha Page Female Female Senior 58 45 00:55:40 - Claim
170 Georgina Henderson Female Female Senior 59 46 00:55:41 - Claim
171 Steve Wyatt Male MV40 112 16 00:55:45 - Claim
171 Emma Feggetter Female Female Senior 60 47 00:55:45 - Claim
173 Alice Richardson Female Female Senior 61 48 00:55:52 - Claim
174 Janice Norris Female FV50 62 4 00:55:53 - Claim
175 James Clark Male Male Senior 113 83 00:56:05 - Claim
176 Sara Quinn Female Female Senior 63 49 00:56:22 - Claim
177 Andrew Palmer Male MV50 114 12 00:56:23 - Claim
177 Sarah Rathbone Female Female Senior 64 50 00:56:23 - Claim
179 Mohamed Male MV40 115 17 00:56:31 - Claim
180 Rachel Walker Female Female Senior 65 51 00:56:32 - Claim
181 Emma Female Female Senior 66 52 00:56:33 - Claim
181 Jeremy Davies Male MV60 116 4 00:56:33 - Claim
183 Danyal Dehlavi Male Male Senior 117 84 00:56:34 - Claim
184 Daniel Hughes Male Male Senior 119 85 00:56:40 - Claim
184 Scott Pardoe Male MV40 118 18 00:56:40 - Claim
186 Sarah Cruickshank Female Female Senior 68 54 00:56:41 - Claim
186 Alex Houldsworth Female Female Senior 67 53 00:56:41 - Claim
188 Hazel-jasmine Female Female Senior 69 55 00:56:52 - Claim
189 Sophia Female Female Senior 70 56 00:56:58 - Claim
189 Conall Gribben Male Male Senior 120 86 00:56:58 - Claim
191 Caroline Crofts Female FV50 71 5 00:56:59 - Claim
192 Catherine Murphy Female Female Senior 72 57 00:57:05 - Claim
192 Thomas Jaffrey Male Male Senior 121 87 00:57:05 - Claim
194 Peggy GISBY Female Female Senior 73 58 00:57:06 - Claim
195 Andrew Salmon Male Male Senior 122 88 00:57:07 - Claim
196 Florence Bertoli-Hart Female Female Senior 74 59 00:57:11 - Claim
197 Lewis Symes Male Male Senior 123 89 00:57:21 - Claim
198 Jake Scrivener Male Male Senior 124 90 00:57:29 - Claim
199 Ilse Larkin Female Female Senior 75 60 00:57:41 - Claim
200 Ryan Martin Male Male Senior 125 91 00:57:44 - Claim
200 Hannah Devine Female Female Senior 77 62 00:57:44 - Claimed
200 Anna Verdon Female Female Senior 76 61 00:57:44 - Claim
203 Rachel Cooper Female Female Senior 79 64 00:57:46 - Claim
203 Jess Collett Female Female Senior 78 63 00:57:46 - Claim
205 Julie Menon Female Female Senior 80 65 00:58:03 - Claim
206 Olivia Broom Female Female Senior 81 66 00:58:06 - Claim
207 Taj Sadra Male MV40 126 19 00:58:07 - Claim
208 Paul Walsh Male Male Senior 127 92 00:58:20 - Claim
209 Sameer Patel Male Male Senior 128 93 00:58:30 - Claim
210 Gemma Cobb Female Female Senior 82 67 00:58:32 - Claim
211 James Crammond Male MV50 129 13 00:58:39 - Claim
211 Anthony Campbell Male Male Senior 130 94 00:58:39 - Claimed
213 Andrew Radford Male MV50 131 14 00:58:44 - Claim
214 Neil Trusler Male MV50 132 15 00:58:48 - Claim
215 Julia Gibbard Female Female Senior 83 68 00:58:57 - Claim
216 Narinder Singh Male MV50 133 16 00:59:03 - Claim
217 Stacy White Female Female Senior 84 69 00:59:16 - Claim
218 Jennifer Wiggins Female Orion Harriers FV50 85 6 00:59:21 - Claim
219 Carianne Wilson Female Female Senior 86 70 00:59:23 - Claim
220 Sian Thompson Female Female Senior 87 71 00:59:30 - Claim
221 Tal Mandola Female Female Senior 88 72 00:59:34 - Claim
222 Rebecca Harris Female Female Senior 89 73 00:59:37 - Claim
223 Jeff Salter Male MV50 134 17 00:59:42 - Claim
224 KERRY JONES Female Female Senior 90 74 00:59:43 - Claim
225 Fayema Khatun Female Female Senior 91 75 00:59:45 - Claim
226 Donna Maxen Female FV40 92 9 00:59:48 - Claim
227 Sylwia Jelen Female Female Senior 93 76 00:59:50 - Claimed
228 David Tesi Male MV40 135 20 00:59:56 - Claim
228 Perry Wade Male MV40 136 21 00:59:56 - Claim
230 Micky Baxter Male Male Senior 137 95 00:59:57 - Claim
231 Marie Deer Female Female Senior 94 77 00:59:59 - Claimed
232 Andrew Swan Male Male Senior 138 96 01:00:06 - Claim
233 Luke Jones Male Male Senior 139 97 01:00:07 - Claim
234 Dave Cook Male MV40 140 22 01:00:08 - Claim
235 Joanna Burton Female Female Senior 95 78 01:00:09 - Claimed
235 Chloe Gazzard Female Female Senior 97 79 01:00:09 - Claim
235 Louise Cunnah Female Female Senior 98 80 01:00:09 - Claim
235 Sarah Gazzard Female FV40 96 10 01:00:09 - Claim
239 Kevin Gallen Male Male Senior 141 98 01:00:27 - Claim
240 Martha Lambert Female Female Senior 99 81 01:00:31 - Claim
240 Hannah Meads Female Female Senior 100 82 01:00:31 - Claim
242 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa MV40 142 23 01:00:32 - Claim
242 Adam Stanhope Male MV50 143 18 01:00:32 - Claim
244 Rebecca Barry Female Female Senior 101 83 01:00:41 - Claim
245 John Claridge Male Flyers Southend MV50 144 19 01:00:50 - Claim
246 Georgina Hayden Female Female Senior 102 84 01:00:55 - Claim
247 David Male MV50 145 20 01:01:04 - Claim
248 Lauren Dickinson Female Female Senior 103 85 01:01:10 - Claim
249 Danish Raza Male Male Senior 146 99 01:01:18 - Claim
249 Harry Betts Male Parkrun Male Senior 147 100 01:01:18 - Claim
251 Anna Woolfenden Female Female Senior 104 86 01:01:22 - Claimed
252 Rupert Middleton Male MV60 148 5 01:01:27 - Claimed
252 Kate Middleton Female Female Senior 105 87 01:01:27 - Claim
254 John Middleton Male Male Senior 149 101 01:01:28 - Claim
255 Tom Burke Male MV50 150 21 01:01:44 - Claim
256 Holly Barren Female Female Senior 106 88 01:01:50 - Claim
257 Clare Thorne Female FV40 107 11 01:01:53 - Claim
258 Andrew Thorne Male MV50 151 22 01:01:54 - Claim
259 Beatrice Miles Female Female Senior 108 89 01:02:14 - Claim
259 Charlotte Hopewell Female Female Senior 109 90 01:02:14 - Claim
261 Kate Petts Female FV40 110 12 01:02:17 - Claim
262 Emm Smith Female Female Senior 111 91 01:02:22 - Claim
263 Stephen McCarthy Male MV50 152 23 01:02:37 - Claim
264 Richard Simpson Male MV40 153 24 01:02:42 - Claim
265 Laura Gilhespy Female Female Senior 112 92 01:03:03 - Claimed
266 Sara-Kate Rafter Female Female Senior 113 93 01:03:10 - Claim
267 Elian Fletcher Female Female Senior 114 94 01:03:14 - Claim
268 Tara Dennehy Female Female Senior 115 95 01:03:25 - Claim
269 Mollie Richards Female Female Senior 116 96 01:03:30 - Claim
270 Luke McHale Male Male Senior 154 102 01:03:56 - Claim
271 Kristina Gilbert Female Female Senior 117 97 01:04:11 - Claimed
272 Samantha Preston Female FV50 118 7 01:04:33 - Claim
273 Jess Gingell Female Female Senior 119 98 01:04:44 - Claim
274 Alex Shastri Female Female Senior 120 99 01:04:53 - Claim
275 Molly Glenister Female Female Senior 121 100 01:05:13 - Claimed
276 Emily Page Female Female Senior 122 101 01:05:14 - Claimed
277 Adrian Wood Male MV50 155 24 01:05:16 - Claim
278 Robert Phimister Male MV50 156 25 01:05:18 - Claim
279 Sarah Farrell Female Female Senior 123 102 01:05:24 - Claimed
280 Louisa Hobbs Female FV40 124 13 01:05:25 - Claim
281 Jasmin Sidhu Female Female Senior 125 103 01:05:40 - Claim
282 Katy Becker Female Female Senior 126 104 01:05:42 - Claim
283 Alice Moore Female Female Senior 127 105 01:06:04 - Claim
284 Connor Lattimer Male Male Senior 157 103 01:06:21 - Claim
284 Claire Gilbert Female Female Senior 128 106 01:06:21 - Claim
286 Roba Khundkar Female FV40 129 14 01:06:25 - Claim
287 Penny Simpson Female Havering '90 Joggers FV40 130 15 01:06:28 - Claim
288 Janet Thompson Female kent ac FV60 131 3 01:06:29 - Claimed
289 Mary Godwin Female Female Senior 132 107 01:06:34 - Claim
290 Jessica Female FV40 133 16 01:06:51 - Claim
291 Lucy Rosen Female Female Senior 134 108 01:06:53 - Claim
292 Heidi Catlin Female Female Senior 135 109 01:07:01 - Claim
293 Laura Sindall Female Female Senior 136 110 01:07:04 - Claim
294 Katie Lyons Female Female Senior 137 111 01:07:15 - Claim
295 Laurence Holmes Male Male Senior 158 104 01:07:18 - Claim
296 Emma Jane Female Female Senior 138 112 01:07:21 - Claim
297 Victoria Wren Female Female Senior 139 113 01:07:41 - Claim
298 Betsy Adams Female Female Senior 141 115 01:07:43 - Claim
298 Abbi Perrin Female Female Senior 140 114 01:07:43 - Claim
300 Rak Chawhan Male MV40 159 25 01:07:46 - Claim
301 Ajay Gosai Male Male Senior 160 105 01:07:51 - Claim
302 Maryjean Hickey Male Male Senior 161 106 01:08:19 - Claim
303 Keiley Gardner Female FV50 142 8 01:08:22 - Claim
303 Lorna Middleton Female Female Senior 143 116 01:08:22 - Claim
305 Richard Chapple Male MV40 162 26 01:08:26 - Claim
306 Rachel Platt Female 100 Marathon Club FV40 144 17 01:08:35 - Claimed
307 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 163 6 01:08:36 - Claim
308 Mary Fargher Female FV50 145 9 01:08:47 - Claim
309 Rachel Balfour Female Female Senior 146 117 01:08:48 - Claim
310 Melanie Meade-Romans Female Female Senior 147 118 01:10:31 - Claim
311 Eleanor Walsh Female Female Senior 148 119 01:10:36 - Claim
312 John Gibson Male Serpentine MV70 164 1 01:10:42 - Claim
313 Kayleigh Nye Female Female Senior 149 120 01:11:20 - Claim
314 Jay Davis Male Male Senior 165 107 01:12:48 - Claim
315 Rebecca Female Female Senior 150 121 01:12:50 - Claim
316 Nisha Parmar Female Female Senior 151 122 01:13:35 - Claim
317 Tara Young Female Female Senior 152 123 01:14:21 - Claim
318 Kelly Mcloughlin Female Female Senior 153 124 01:14:48 - Claim
319 Charley Sullivan Female Female Senior 154 125 01:15:02 - Claim
320 Wei Ying Female Female Senior 155 126 01:15:25 - Claim
321 Sylvia Synodinou Female Female Senior 156 127 01:15:29 - Claim
322 Ellie Prudence Female Female Senior 157 128 01:15:54 - Claim
323 Andy Bobbins Male MV40 166 27 01:15:55 - Claim
324 Darren Harding Male MV40 167 28 01:15:56 - Claim
325 Jasdeep Kohli Male Male Senior 168 108 01:16:20 - Claimed
326 Steve Bond Male MV50 169 26 01:16:24 - Claim
327 Alice Glenister Female Female Senior 158 129 01:18:05 - Claimed
328 Emma Female FV40 159 18 01:19:16 - Claim
329 Gaganpreet Singh Male Male Senior 170 109 01:19:58 - Claim
330 Katherine Pelton Female Female Senior 160 130 01:21:12 - Claim
331 Karen Avis Female FV50 161 10 01:27:38 - Claim
332 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 162 4 01:31:53 - Claim
333 Sarah OSBORNE Female Female Senior 163 131 01:33:35 - Claim
334 Charlie Hinchcliff Female Female Senior 164 132 01:35:31 - Claim