The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 01/05/2021 + 8 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Winter 10K Series - December Results


01/12/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Stephen Strange - Male Basildon Athletics Club Male Senior 1 1 00:33:45 - Claim
2 Rob Beer - Male Male Senior 2 2 00:36:20 - Claim
3 Sam Wheatley - Male Southend athletics club Male Senior 3 3 00:36:30 - Claim
4 James Lynch 1-2 CBO CREW Male London Heathside AC MV40 4 1 00:36:50 - Claim
5 Fabian Meystre - Male Swiss Runner MV40 5 2 00:36:55 - Claim
6 Ewan Bate Ashcombe School Male Male Senior 6 4 00:36:57 - Claim
7 Edward Beddows - Male Male Senior 7 5 00:37:01 - Claim
8 Daniel Snipe - Male Male Senior 8 6 00:37:23 - Claim
9 Peter Fairlamb - Male Orion Harriers Male Senior 9 7 00:37:28 - Claim
10 Derek Kempen - Male Male Senior 10 8 00:37:49 - Claim
11 Martin Bleaken - Male Male Senior 11 9 00:37:52 - Claim
12 Luke Craig - Male Male Senior 12 10 00:38:35 - Claim
13 Matthew Friend Harwich Runners Male Harwich runners Male Senior 13 11 00:38:41 - Claim
14 Daniel - Male Male Senior 14 12 00:38:45 - Claim
15 Ava White - Female Blackheath & Bromley Female Senior 1 1 00:38:56 - Claim
16 Paul Suett - Male Dagenham 88 Runners MV40 15 3 00:39:29 - Claim
17 James Lyon - Male MV40 16 4 00:39:31 - Claim
18 Gary Means - Male Male Senior 17 13 00:39:32 - Claim
19 Chris Cannon - Male Male Senior 18 14 00:39:41 - Claim
20 Stephen Damato - Male Male Senior 19 15 00:39:47 - Claim
21 Ben Usher - Male Harlow Running Club Male Senior 20 16 00:39:50 - Claim
22 Andrew Kitson - Male Harlow RC MV40 21 5 00:39:55 - Claim
23 Ed Stuart-Bourne - Male Male Senior 22 17 00:40:01 - Claim
24 Piotr Zwolinski Adidas Runners Warsaw Male Male Senior 23 18 00:40:14 - Claim
25 Matthew Kelham - Male Male Senior 24 19 00:40:25 - Claim
26 Nicholas Davies - Male Male Senior 25 20 00:40:33 - Claim
27 Matthew - Male MV40 26 6 00:40:54 - Claim
28 Will Cormack - Male Male Senior 27 21 00:40:59 - Claim
29 Helen O'Toole - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:41:36 - Claim
30 Antonio Marala - Male MV50 28 1 00:41:48 - Claim
30 Sophie Hoare - Female Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Female Senior 3 3 00:41:48 - Claim
32 Tom Bedwell - Male MV60 29 1 00:41:54 - Claim
33 Chris Commins - Male Male Senior 30 22 00:42:09 - Claim
34 Adam Mcpherson - Male Boulder Track Club Male Senior 31 23 00:42:16 - Claim
35 Oliver Randall - Male Southend athletics club Male Senior 32 24 00:42:20 - Claim
36 Sandip Patel - Male Male Senior 33 25 00:42:34 - Claim
37 Mark Stafford - Male MV40 34 7 00:42:53 - Claim
38 Jas Hayre - Male MV40 35 8 00:42:58 - Claim
39 John Crabtree No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 36 26 00:43:00 - Claim
40 Quintin Wright - Male Clapham Chasers MV50 37 2 00:43:02 - Claim
41 Emma Town - Female Female Senior 4 4 00:43:10 - Claim
42 Vithujan Shanmugaratnam - Male Male Senior 38 27 00:43:11 - Claim
43 Sean Canning - Male Male Senior 39 28 00:43:29 - Claim
44 Yusuf Firat - Male Haverhill RC MV50 40 3 00:43:35 - Claim
45 Sean Carey - Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow MV40 41 9 00:43:51 - Claim
46 Joshua Crompton - Male Male Senior 42 29 00:43:59 - Claim
47 Jonathan Cannon 1-2 CBO CREW Male Male Senior 43 30 00:44:00 - Claim
48 Conor Holmes - Male Male Senior 44 31 00:44:04 - Claim
49 Nathan Howes - Male Male Senior 45 32 00:44:08 - Claim
50 Michael Harte - Male Male Senior 46 33 00:44:09 - Claim
51 Rian E - Male Male Senior 47 34 00:44:14 - Claim
52 Julia Grant - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:44:16 - Claim
53 Melanie Staley - Female Female Senior 6 6 00:44:24 - Claim
54 Daniel M - Male Male Senior 49 35 00:44:29 - Claim
54 Carl Mitchell - Male MV40 48 10 00:44:29 - Claim
56 Sam Sims - Male Male Senior 50 36 00:44:41 - Claim
57 Joel Denning - Male MV40 51 11 00:44:43 - Claim
58 Chris Daniel - Male Male Senior 52 37 00:45:08 - Claim
59 Leon Clarkson - Male Male Senior 53 38 00:45:09 - Claim
59 Joanne Reeves - Female Havering '90 Joggers FV40 7 1 00:45:09 - Claim
61 Phoebe Harlow - Female Female Senior 8 7 00:45:11 - Claim
62 Amelia Hall - Female Torbay AAC FV50 9 1 00:45:14 - Claim
63 John Cant - Male Male Senior 54 39 00:45:16 - Claim
64 Peter Ballard - Male MV60 55 2 00:45:24 - Claim
65 Freya Owen TrackMafia Female TrackMafia Female Senior 10 8 00:45:27 - Claim
66 Lucy Mary - Female Female Senior 11 9 00:45:29 - Claim
67 Tariq Ahmed - Male MV40 56 12 00:45:46 - Claim
68 Katherine - Female East London Runners Female Senior 12 10 00:45:53 - Claim
69 Tim Ibbotson - Male Male Senior 57 40 00:45:54 - Claim
69 Sam Smith 1-2 CBO CREW Male Sam Smith Male Senior 58 41 00:45:54 - Claim
71 Tom Rayner - Male Male Senior 59 42 00:46:10 - Claim
72 Greg Jones - Male Male Senior 60 43 00:46:13 - Claim
73 Rich Wilsher - Male beckenham rc Male Senior 61 44 00:46:25 - Claim
74 Alicia Ellison - Female Female Senior 13 11 00:46:29 - Claim
75 Matt Crow No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 62 45 00:46:34 - Claim
76 Gary McDonald - Male Male Senior 63 46 00:46:38 - Claim
77 Austen Slattery - Male Edmonton Running Club MV50 64 4 00:46:41 - Claim
78 Matt Dawe UCL RAX Male Lliswerry Runners Male Senior 65 47 00:46:46 - Claim
79 Kim Waterfield - Female Female Senior 14 12 00:46:48 - Claim
80 Rishi Paul - Male Male Senior 66 48 00:46:51 - Claim
81 Gary Sullivan - Male dulwich runners ac MV60 67 3 00:46:58 - Claim
82 Michael Haffenden - Male MV40 68 13 00:47:01 - Claim
83 Dale Gibbons - Male Male Senior 69 49 00:47:03 - Claimed
84 Nick Radford - Male Male Senior 70 50 00:47:05 - Claim
84 Megan Logue - Female Female Senior 15 13 00:47:05 - Claim
86 Robert Restarick - Male Male Senior 71 51 00:47:06 - Claim
87 Philip Wilson - Male Male Senior 72 52 00:47:19 - Claim
88 Igor Lima - Male Robbie James Fallon Male Senior 73 53 00:47:20 - Claim
88 Matthew John - Male Male Senior 74 54 00:47:20 - Claim
88 Ekaterina Guryeva UCL RAX Female UCL Female Senior 16 14 00:47:20 - Claim
91 Joe Langford - Male Male Senior 75 55 00:47:22 - Claim
92 Jonathon Hall No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 76 56 00:47:43 - Claim
93 Andy Mckeown - Male Male Senior 77 57 00:47:46 - Claim
94 James - Male No Baines no gaines Male Senior 78 58 00:47:49 - Claim
95 Tane Dunlop - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac MV40 79 14 00:47:50 - Claim
95 Alasdair Dickinson - Male Male Senior 80 59 00:47:50 - Claim
97 Will Collins - Male solihull and small heath AC Male Senior 81 60 00:48:01 - Claim
97 Mieke Stones - Female Female Senior 17 15 00:48:01 - Claim
97 Alex Farrell No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 82 61 00:48:01 - Claim
100 Rachael Clarke - Female Female Senior 18 16 00:48:03 - Claim
101 Kevin Medhurst - Male MV50 83 5 00:48:13 - Claim
101 Angelo Dimuro - Male Male Senior 84 62 00:48:13 - Claim
103 Matt Brett - Male Male Senior 86 63 00:48:15 - Claim
103 Jonathan Tulloch - Male MV40 85 15 00:48:15 - Claim
105 Sophie Littlefair - Female Female Senior 19 17 00:48:16 - Claim
106 Steven Thorne No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 88 65 00:48:17 - Claim
106 Jennifer Gutteridge - Female Female Senior 20 18 00:48:17 - Claim
106 Brendan Russell - Male Male Senior 87 64 00:48:17 - Claim
109 Martyn McGrory - Male Lonely Goat Running Club MV40 89 16 00:48:22 - Claim
110 Lewis Smith Ashcombe School Male Male Senior 90 66 00:48:24 - Claim
110 Robyn Guillaume-Smith - Female Female Senior 21 19 00:48:24 - Claim
112 Oli Jarvis Ashcombe School Male Male Senior 91 67 00:48:27 - Claim
113 Beth Latham - Female Female Senior 22 20 00:48:37 - Claim
114 Josh Merrett Ashcombe School Male Male Senior 92 68 00:48:40 - Claim
115 Jeremy Radley - Male MV40 93 17 00:48:46 - Claim
116 Ian Gavin - Male MV40 94 18 00:48:52 - Claim
117 Jonathan Bradford - Male Walthamstow Male Senior 95 69 00:49:03 - Claim
118 Stephen Ashcroft - Male Male Senior 96 70 00:49:08 - Claim
119 Sean Hand - Male Male Senior 97 71 00:49:10 - Claim
120 Harvey Maddocks - Male London City Runners Male Senior 98 72 00:49:16 - Claim
121 Stu Edwards - Male MV40 99 19 00:49:26 - Claim
122 Paul Saunders - Male MV50 100 6 00:49:34 - Claim
123 Richard Harding - Male Male Senior 101 73 00:49:37 - Claimed
124 Polly Rawlinson - Female FV40 23 2 00:49:39 - Claim
124 Liam McAdam - Male Male Senior 102 74 00:49:39 - Claim
126 Nick Maxted - Male Male Senior 103 75 00:49:42 - Claim
126 Georgina Smalldridge - Female Female Senior 24 21 00:49:42 - Claim
128 Kieran Crilly - Male MV50 104 7 00:49:44 - Claim
129 Steven Hayes - Male Male Senior 105 76 00:49:49 - Claim
130 David Monaghan - Male Male Senior 106 77 00:49:51 - Claim
131 Sarah Knox - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club FV40 25 3 00:49:52 - Claim
132 Elliot Lister-Fell - Male Male Senior 107 78 00:49:54 - Claim
133 Timothy Pinto - Male MV40 108 20 00:49:56 - Claim
134 Kerry Mavris - Female FV40 26 4 00:50:00 - Claim
135 Glenn Stokes - Male MV40 109 21 00:50:02 - Claim
136 Richard Nendick - Male Male Senior 110 79 00:50:07 - Claim
137 David - Male Male Senior 111 80 00:50:08 - Claim
138 Adrian Holden - Male MV50 112 8 00:50:19 - Claim
139 George Colairo - Male Male Senior 113 81 00:50:20 - Claim
140 Andrew John - Male Male Senior 114 82 00:50:21 - Claim
141 John Brant - Male Male Senior 115 83 00:50:29 - Claim
142 Sheetal Patel - Female Female Senior 27 22 00:50:30 - Claim
143 Davif Smith - Male MV50 116 9 00:50:36 - Claimed
144 Sam Cawood - Male Male Senior 117 84 00:50:40 - Claim
145 Craig Sheridan - Male MV50 118 10 00:50:44 - Claim
146 ANDREW STOKES - Male MV50 119 11 00:50:47 - Claim
147 Ed Millar - Male Male Senior 120 85 00:50:55 - Claim
148 Danny Jimenez - Male Male Senior 121 86 00:51:02 - Claim
149 Jim Lennox - Male Male Senior 122 87 00:51:03 - Claim
150 Gail Nicholls - Female Harlow RC FV50 28 2 00:51:09 - Claim
151 Luke Kingshott - Male Male Senior 123 88 00:51:11 - Claim
152 Thomas Cufley - Male Male Senior 124 89 00:51:17 - Claim
153 Arvind Ahluwalia - Male Male Senior 125 90 00:51:22 - Claim
154 Charlotte Mardon-Heath - Female Female Senior 29 23 00:51:27 - Claim
155 Richard Buss - Male Male Senior 126 91 00:51:33 - Claim
156 Phil Jackson - Male Male Senior 127 92 00:51:36 - Claim
157 Sam Purdy - Male Male Senior 128 93 00:51:37 - Claim
158 Emma Goddard - Female Female Senior 30 24 00:51:50 - Claim
158 Nathan Singh - Male Male Senior 129 94 00:51:50 - Claim
160 Ralph Scott - Male Male Senior 130 95 00:51:59 - Claim
161 Vinnothan Balakumarasingham - Male Male Senior 131 96 00:52:15 - Claimed
162 Thomas Cameron-Jenkins Ashcombe School Male Male Senior 132 97 00:52:16 - Claim
163 Matt Beales - Male MV40 133 22 00:52:17 - Claim
163 Matteo Bartolini - Male Male Senior 134 98 00:52:17 - Claim
165 Andrew Smith - Male Male Senior 135 99 00:52:24 - Claim
166 Yfke Janssen - Female Female Senior 31 25 00:52:25 - Claim
167 Dawn Ebbrell - Female FV40 32 5 00:52:28 - Claim
168 Monique Doig - Female FV40 33 6 00:52:29 - Claim
169 Nick - Male MV50 136 12 00:52:35 - Claim
170 Yoko Gonourie - Female FV50 34 3 00:52:39 - Claim
171 Steve Platt - Male MV60 137 4 00:52:41 - Claim
172 Andrew Liddle - Male Male Senior 138 100 00:52:43 - Claim
173 Heather Harper Ashcombe School Female Female Senior 35 26 00:52:44 - Claim
174 Abby Shapiro - Female Female Senior 36 27 00:52:45 - Claim
175 Inga Schmitt - Female Female Senior 37 28 00:52:47 - Claim
176 Dominic Boyce - Male Male Senior 139 101 00:52:53 - Claim
177 Martynas Vil_inskas - Male Male Senior 140 102 00:52:54 - Claim
178 Marine Rondel - Female Female Senior 38 29 00:52:58 - Claim
179 Freddie Heron - Male Male Senior 141 103 00:53:03 - Claim
180 Lloyd Quinn - Male MV40 142 23 00:53:04 - Claim
181 Janice - Female Harlow Running Club FV50 39 4 00:53:06 - Claim
182 Matthew Vivash - Male Male Senior 143 104 00:53:13 - Claim
183 Ragulan Vigneswaran - Male Male Senior 144 105 00:53:14 - Claim
184 Catherine Pelton - Female Female Senior 40 30 00:53:17 - Claim
185 Louis Stuart-Bourne - Male Male Senior 145 106 00:53:19 - Claim
186 Victoria Hall - Female Female Senior 41 31 00:53:21 - Claim
187 Shaun Lunnon - Male MV50 146 13 00:53:25 - Claim
188 Michael Marks - Male Male Senior 147 107 00:53:26 - Claim
189 Anthony Murphy - Male MV50 148 14 00:53:27 - Claim
190 Jimena Tascon Woomly Female Female Senior 42 32 00:53:28 - Claim
191 Brian Parish - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV40 149 24 00:53:29 - Claim
192 Rebecca Cavanagh - Female Female Senior 43 33 00:53:32 - Claim
192 Tristan Tyerman - Male Male Senior 150 108 00:53:32 - Claim
194 Jenny Garrett - Female fairlands valley spartans FV40 44 7 00:53:39 - Claim
195 Will Dickson - Male Male Senior 151 109 00:53:40 - Claim
196 Sally Newsome - Female Female Senior 45 34 00:53:44 - Claim
197 Jennie Brown - Female Female Senior 46 35 00:53:45 - Claim
198 Geoffrey Cannell BVAC Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV50 152 15 00:53:46 - Claim
199 Matthew Harvey - Male Male Senior 153 110 00:53:58 - Claim
200 Mark Fisher - Male MV50 154 16 00:54:01 - Claim
201 Patricio Espin - Male Male Senior 155 111 00:54:15 - Claim
202 Aram Karakashian - Male Male Senior 156 112 00:54:18 - Claim
203 Bethany Moulange - Female Female Senior 47 36 00:54:19 - Claim
204 Francis D'Souza - Male MV40 157 25 00:54:22 - Claim
204 Michael Gibbard No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 158 113 00:54:22 - Claim
206 Louise Kedge - Female Female Senior 48 37 00:54:23 - Claim
207 James Thompson - Male Male Senior 159 114 00:54:29 - Claim
208 Jana - Female Female Senior 49 38 00:54:31 - Claim
209 Daniel Willis - Male Male Senior 160 115 00:54:35 - Claim
210 Katie Allison - Female Female Senior 50 39 00:54:36 - Claim
211 Tom Bray - Male Male Senior 161 116 00:54:39 - Claim
211 Stuart O'Leary - Male Male Senior 162 117 00:54:39 - Claim
213 Alistair Higgins Team Higgins Male MV40 163 26 00:54:41 - Claimed
214 Tom McMorran No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 164 118 00:54:44 - Claim
215 Alice Motta - Female Female Senior 51 40 00:54:49 - Claim
216 Jack Loxley No Baines No Gains Male No Baines no gains Male Senior 165 119 00:54:59 - Claim
217 Robert Thompson - Male MV60 166 5 00:55:07 - Claim
218 David Moorekite - Male Larkfield AC MV70 167 1 00:55:09 - Claim
219 Mark Andreson - Male IYS MV40 168 27 00:55:11 - Claim
219 Francina Mendoza - Female Female Senior 52 41 00:55:11 - Claim
221 David Page - Male Harlow Running Club MV50 169 17 00:55:15 - Claimed
221 Stefanie Janikiewicz - Female Female Senior 53 42 00:55:15 - Claim
221 Andy Bocchi - Male MV40 170 28 00:55:15 - Claim
224 Joe Roberts - Male Ipswich Jaffa RC Male Senior 171 120 00:55:21 - Claim
225 Chelsea Reeves - Female Female Senior 54 43 00:55:34 - Claim
226 Melora Jezierska - Female Female Senior 55 44 00:55:36 - Claim
227 Gemma Shaw - Female Female Senior 57 46 00:55:39 - Claim
227 Victoria Brockwell - Female Female Senior 56 45 00:55:39 - Claim
229 Steve Modini - Male Male Senior 172 121 00:55:52 - Claim
230 Lydia Bull - Female Female Senior 58 47 00:56:03 - Claim
230 Dean Atkin - Male MV40 173 29 00:56:03 - Claim
232 Steven Cicognani - Male Male Senior 174 122 00:56:10 - Claim
233 Matthew Holmes - Male Male Senior 175 123 00:56:13 - Claim
234 Hugh Rees - Male Male Senior 176 124 00:56:15 - Claim
234 Heidi De - Female Female Senior 59 48 00:56:15 - Claim
236 Muriel OReilly - Female FV60 60 1 00:56:16 - Claim
237 Francesca Wright - Female Clapham Chasers FV50 61 5 00:56:28 - Claim
238 James Clark - Male Male Senior 177 125 00:56:29 - Claim
238 Rose Brewin - Female Female Senior 62 49 00:56:29 - Claimed
240 Joe Cullinane - Male Male Senior 179 127 00:56:37 - Claim
240 Simon Brine No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 178 126 00:56:37 - Claimed
242 Beth Sims - Female Female Senior 63 50 00:56:41 - Claim
243 Lewis Edmondson No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 180 128 00:56:47 - Claim
244 Gethin Wilson - Male MV40 181 30 00:56:56 - Claim
245 Chris Holt - Male Male Senior 182 129 00:57:06 - Claim
246 Jake Brooker - Male Male Senior 183 130 00:57:07 - Claim
247 Sophie Kavanagh - Female Female Senior 64 51 00:57:09 - Claim
247 Derek Opara - Male Male Senior 184 131 00:57:09 - Claim
249 John Powlton - Male Male Senior 185 132 00:57:19 - Claim
250 Rob John - Male Male Senior 186 133 00:57:26 - Claim
251 Andrew Brand - Male Male Senior 187 134 00:57:39 - Claim
252 Bethany Murphy Bad Knees Association Society Female Female Senior 65 52 00:57:51 - Claim
253 Hayley Thomas - Female Female Senior 66 53 00:57:54 - Claim
254 Eddie Crace - Male MV50 188 18 00:57:58 - Claim
255 Doug Foster - Male Doug Foster MV40 189 31 00:57:59 - Claim
256 Neil Walton-smith Team Gary Male MV40 190 32 00:58:08 - Claimed
257 Natasha Walton-Smith Team Gary Female FV40 67 8 00:58:09 - Claim
258 Harriet - Female Female Senior 68 54 00:58:12 - Claim
259 Steve Bowerman - Male MV40 191 33 00:58:20 - Claim
260 Harry Bannister - Male Male Senior 192 135 00:58:41 - Claim
261 Nicola Husain - Female Female Senior 69 55 00:58:45 - Claim
262 James Crammond - Male MV50 193 19 00:58:47 - Claim
263 Lorna Ginnety - Female Female Senior 70 56 00:59:17 - Claim
264 Rebecca Smith - Female Female Senior 71 57 00:59:20 - Claim
265 Sharina Taylor - Female Dengie 100 FV40 72 9 00:59:23 - Claim
266 Gary Smith - Male MV40 194 34 00:59:27 - Claim
267 Alice Bengtsen - Female FV40 73 10 00:59:31 - Claim
268 Badrul Mansor - Male Male Senior 195 136 00:59:36 - Claim
269 Tab Hunter - Male MV40 196 35 00:59:43 - Claim
269 Jennifer Wan - Female Female Senior 74 58 00:59:43 - Claim
271 Jasmin Cheung Vertically challenged Female Female Senior 75 59 00:59:51 - Claim
272 Harvir Cheema - Male Male Senior 197 137 00:59:56 - Claim
273 Tony Holland - Male Ipswich Jaffa MV40 198 36 01:00:01 - Claim
274 Victoria Wood - Female Havering '90 Joggers Female Senior 76 60 01:00:10 - Claim
275 Stephen Sheekey - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 199 20 01:00:11 - Claim
276 Holly Morris Ashcombe School Female Female Senior 77 61 01:00:13 - Claim
277 Lauren McClory - Female Female Senior 78 62 01:00:38 - Claim
278 Robert - Male Male Senior 201 138 01:00:53 - Claim
278 Neil Patience - Male JogScotland MV50 200 21 01:00:53 - Claim
280 Laura Losada - Female Female Senior 79 63 01:00:56 - Claim
280 Daniel Luis - Male Male Senior 202 139 01:00:56 - Claim
282 Jack Tanner - Male Male Senior 204 140 01:01:05 - Claim
282 Peter Derrick - Male MV50 203 22 01:01:05 - Claim
284 Michael Conaghan - Male MV40 205 37 01:01:09 - Claim
285 Hebe Wildi - Female Female Senior 80 64 01:01:10 - Claim
286 Simon Barren - Male MV50 206 23 01:01:18 - Claim
287 Jose Fernandez - Male Tyssen community school MV40 207 38 01:01:22 - Claim
288 Ignatius Fogarty - Male Male Senior 208 141 01:01:27 - Claim
289 Michelle Day Roxy Runners Female FV40 81 11 01:01:33 - Claim
290 Ib Lilley - Female Female Senior 82 65 01:01:42 - Claim
291 Carla Annunziato - Female FV50 83 6 01:01:44 - Claim
291 Elvira Astolfi - Female Female Senior 84 66 01:01:44 - Claim
293 Lianna Rose - Female Female Senior 85 67 01:01:45 - Claim
293 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 86 12 01:01:45 - Claim
295 Ruth Tracey - Female Female Senior 87 68 01:01:47 - Claim
296 Rebecca Harris - Female Female Senior 88 69 01:01:50 - Claim
297 Jason Breacher No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 209 142 01:01:52 - Claim
298 ELENI PAPA - Female FV40 89 13 01:01:56 - Claim
299 Grace McCorry - Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 90 70 01:01:59 - Claim
300 Jonathan Cole - Male MV40 210 39 01:02:01 - Claim
301 Vanee Suri Vertically challenged Female Female Senior 91 71 01:02:07 - Claim
302 Akash Rawat - Male Male Senior 211 143 01:02:09 - Claim
303 David - Male MV50 212 24 01:02:15 - Claim
304 Joe Kinnaird - Male Male Senior 213 144 01:02:18 - Claim
305 Abbie O'Connor - Female Female Senior 92 72 01:02:25 - Claim
305 Steve Harper - Male Male Senior 214 145 01:02:25 - Claim
307 Andrew Novell - Male MV50 215 25 01:02:33 - Claim
308 Mick Wilby - Male N/A MV50 216 26 01:02:47 - Claim
309 Anna Woolfenden - Female Female Senior 93 73 01:02:49 - Claimed
310 Alice Hambleton - Female Female Senior 94 74 01:02:51 - Claim
311 Joshua - Male Male Senior 217 146 01:02:57 - Claim
312 Kate Love Beastouas Female Kate Love Female Senior 95 75 01:03:04 - Claim
313 Lai Au - Female FV40 96 14 01:03:09 - Claim
314 Keith Monaghan - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 218 27 01:03:12 - Claim
315 Toyin Olufemi - Female Female Senior 97 76 01:03:21 - Claim
316 Jade Oni - Female Female Senior 98 77 01:03:22 - Claim
317 Lee-Ann Drotsky - Female Female Senior 99 78 01:03:25 - Claim
318 Faith Bayley-Dainton - Female FV40 100 15 01:03:28 - Claim
319 Anne Dowson - Female Female Senior 101 79 01:03:32 - Claim
319 Steve Burnett - Male Petts Wood Runners MV60 219 6 01:03:32 - Claim
321 Jane Shaw - Female Female Senior 102 80 01:03:40 - Claim
322 Joanne Haley - Female FV40 103 16 01:03:45 - Claim
323 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 220 28 01:04:09 - Claim
324 Wendy Rogers - Female FV40 104 17 01:04:12 - Claim
325 Douglas Forde - Male MV50 221 29 01:04:13 - Claim
326 Caroline Cross - Female H90Joggers FV50 105 7 01:04:14 - Claimed
327 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 106 81 01:04:33 - Claim
328 Ellen Arkwright - Female Female Senior 107 82 01:04:35 - Claim
329 Niamh Lowry - Female Female Senior 108 83 01:04:36 - Claim
330 Ridley Fair - Male Male Senior 222 147 01:04:40 - Claim
331 Jodi Anderson - Female Female Senior 109 84 01:04:42 - Claim
332 Blake McCaskill - Male Male Senior 223 148 01:04:45 - Claim
333 Paul Gibbard No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 224 149 01:04:47 - Claim
334 Tom Crow No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 225 150 01:04:48 - Claim
335 Ailsa Graham Ashcombe School Female Female Senior 110 85 01:05:30 - Claim
336 Isabel Hornung Ashcombe School Female reigate priory ac Female Senior 111 86 01:05:31 - Claim
337 Christopher Butler - Male Male Senior 226 151 01:05:36 - Claim
338 Apostolos - Male Male Senior 227 152 01:05:37 - Claim
339 Angharad Lewis - Female Female Senior 112 87 01:05:41 - Claim
340 Angela Fox - Female FV40 113 18 01:05:47 - Claim
341 Hei Laam - Female Female Senior 114 88 01:05:52 - Claim
342 Holly Barren - Female Female Senior 115 89 01:05:53 - Claim
343 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 228 153 01:06:01 - Claim
344 Sarah Stobbart - Female Runthrough UK/Orion Harriers FV50 116 8 01:06:13 - Claim
345 Janet Thompson - Female kent ac FV60 117 2 01:06:25 - Claimed
346 Alistair Miller - Male MV40 229 40 01:06:31 - Claim
347 Hazel Dowman - Female FV50 118 9 01:06:45 - Claimed
348 Jemma Kenaghan - Female Female Senior 119 90 01:07:14 - Claim
348 Tom Wilson - Male Male Senior 230 154 01:07:14 - Claimed
350 Francesca Palmer - Female Bishops Stortford FV40 120 19 01:07:33 - Claim
351 Kirsty Arnold - Female Kirsty Arnold Female Senior 121 91 01:07:40 - Claim
352 Lemuel Moore - Male Male Senior 231 155 01:07:51 - Claim
353 Marco Baeta Bad Knees Association Society Male Male Senior 232 156 01:07:54 - Claim
353 James Cornaro No Baines No Gains Male Male Senior 233 157 01:07:54 - Claim
355 Kevin Page - Male MV40 234 41 01:08:03 - Claim
356 Naomi Russell - Female FV40 122 20 01:08:09 - Claim
357 Kristian Waalen - Male Bryne Triatlonklubb Male Senior 235 158 01:08:39 - Claim
358 Ben Sodhi No Baines No Gains Male No Baines no gains Male Senior 236 159 01:08:46 - Claim
359 Daniel Sayahpour - Male Male Senior 237 160 01:09:07 - Claimed
360 Claire O+reilly - Female Female Senior 123 92 01:09:24 - Claim
361 Daryl Toogood - Male MV40 238 42 01:09:27 - Claimed
361 Amy Hughes - Female Daryl Toogood Female Senior 124 93 01:09:27 - Claim
363 Amy Antonio Ashcombe School Female Female Senior 125 94 01:09:31 - Claim
364 Jodie Wood - Female Female Senior 126 95 01:09:35 - Claim
365 Vaida Drungilaite - Female Female Senior 127 96 01:09:36 - Claim
366 Muna Abdallah - Female Female Senior 128 97 01:09:42 - Claim
367 Sam Drake - Male RunThrough MV40 239 43 01:09:59 - Claim
368 Rachel Platt - Female 100 Marathon Club FV40 129 21 01:10:02 - Claimed
369 Abaigh Pearson - Female Female Senior 130 98 01:10:09 - Claim
369 Olivia Miranda - Female Female Senior 131 99 01:10:09 - Claimed
371 Rhianna Wilsher - Female Female Senior 132 100 01:10:11 - Claimed
372 Sarah-Jane Phillippo - Female Female Senior 133 101 01:10:15 - Claim
373 Brian Cross - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 240 30 01:10:34 - Claim
374 Jessica Read - Female Female Senior 134 102 01:10:37 - Claim
375 Naing Htet - Male Male Senior 241 161 01:10:44 - Claim
376 Peter Duong Bad Knees Association Society Male Male Senior 242 162 01:11:07 - Claimed
377 Erin Byrne - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 135 103 01:11:11 - Claim
378 Mohammed Miah - Male MV40 243 44 01:12:03 - Claim
378 Mary Godwin - Female Female Senior 136 104 01:12:03 - Claim
380 Jenny Burr - Female Female Senior 137 105 01:12:18 - Claim
381 Ben Grasso - Male Male Senior 244 163 01:12:29 - Claim
382 Aaron Ness - Male Male Senior 245 164 01:12:32 - Claim
383 Jacqueline Obeney-Williams - Female FV60 138 3 01:12:56 - Claim
384 Zoe Schmitt Ashcombe School Female Female Senior 139 106 01:13:34 - Claim
385 Ellen Breaden Ashcombe School Female Female Senior 140 107 01:13:37 - Claim
386 Sarah Goodyear - Female Female Senior 141 108 01:13:40 - Claim
387 Jennifer Penney - Female Jennifer Penney Female Senior 142 109 01:13:45 - Claim
388 Lisa Smith - Female FV40 143 22 01:15:37 - Claim
389 Trevor Mcdonald - Male MV40 246 45 01:15:40 - Claim
390 Sharon Ann - Female FV50 144 10 01:15:44 - Claim
391 Lisa Merrill - Female FV50 145 11 01:16:01 - Claim
392 Kate Kelley - Female FV50 146 12 01:16:02 - Claim
393 Christine Crawley Roxy Runners Female FV50 147 13 01:16:51 - Claimed
394 Miss O'Brien - Female FV40 148 23 01:17:45 - Claim
395 Nayla Al-khalifa UCL RAX Female Female Senior 149 110 01:17:48 - Claim
396 Juliet Odom - Female Female Senior 150 111 01:18:20 - Claim
396 Maria Tinelli - Female Female Senior 151 112 01:18:20 - Claim
398 Steven Ridley - Male MV60 247 7 01:18:39 - Claim
399 Alex Williams - Female FV40 152 24 01:19:06 - Claim
400 Jonathan MATHERS BVAC Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV40 248 46 01:19:26 - Claim
401 Charlotte Smith - Female Female Senior 153 113 01:21:13 - Claim
402 Jay Christopher - Male Male Senior 249 165 01:21:28 - Claim
403 Niamh - Female Female Senior 154 114 01:22:04 - Claim
404 Yingxin Guo - Female Female Senior 155 115 01:22:30 - Claim
405 Vincent Colairo - Male Male Senior 250 166 01:23:30 - Claim
406 Hariharan Venkataramani Chennai_Rockers Male Male Senior 251 167 01:23:56 - Claim
406 Rajesh Muthusamy Team Madrasapattinam Male Male Senior 252 168 01:23:56 - Claim
408 Charlotte Byrne - Female Female Senior 156 116 01:25:16 - Claim
409 Karen Kitson - Female Harlow RC FV40 157 25 01:27:03 - Claim
410 Georgia Holt - Female FV40 158 26 01:27:04 - Claimed
411 Lesley Young - Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 159 4 01:34:36 - Claim
412 Shirley Wheeler - Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club FV50 160 14 01:37:23 - Claim