The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 01/05/2021 + 8 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Winter 10K Series - November Results


03/11/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Thomas Watkins Male Newbury AC Male Senior 1 1 00:34:41 - Claim
2 Tommaso Male Atletica Senigallia Male Senior 2 2 00:36:21 - Claim
3 James Macdonald Male Cambridge Harriers Male Senior 3 3 00:36:33 - Claim
4 Edward Campbell Male hillingdon ac Male Senior 4 4 00:37:06 - Claim
5 Mr Alex Male Male Senior 5 5 00:37:11 - Claim
6 Sebastien Male CIMA Brittany Male Senior 6 6 00:37:38 - Claim
7 Rob Beer Male Male Senior 7 7 00:37:48 - Claim
8 Christopher Male Male Senior 8 8 00:38:57 - Claim
9 JOHN DRABBLE Male Male Senior 9 9 00:39:23 - Claim
10 Bruce Horne Male Male Senior 10 10 00:39:33 - Claim
11 Vincent Guillaume Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 11 11 00:39:35 - Claim
12 Swaran Jheeta Male Male Senior 12 12 00:39:43 - Claimed
13 Jimmi Lee Male Male Senior 13 13 00:39:49 - Claim
14 Tom Openshaw Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 14 14 00:39:54 - Claimed
15 Ryan Friel Male The Running Charity Male Senior 15 15 00:40:26 - Claim
16 Peter Fairlamb Male Orion Harriers Male Senior 16 16 00:40:39 - Claim
17 Ian Mulheirn Male Male Senior 17 17 00:40:50 - Claim
18 Dmitry Orlov Male Serpentine MV50 18 1 00:40:56 - Claim
19 Katie Mauthoor Female CIMA Brittany Female Senior 1 1 00:41:04 - Claimed
20 Denis Tenchurin Male Singapore Shufflers Male Senior 19 18 00:41:15 - Claim
21 Alastair Love Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 20 19 00:41:36 - Claim
22 Jonathan Khoo Male Male Senior 21 20 00:41:41 - Claimed
23 Jamie Zucker Male Male Senior 22 21 00:41:44 - Claim
24 Joe Edmonds Male MV40 23 1 00:41:55 - Claim
25 Fiona Plain Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 2 2 00:41:57 - Claim
26 Antonio Marin-Blazquez Male MV40 24 2 00:42:00 - Claim
27 OLIVER SCHOEPPL Male LANGENER LAUFTREFF MV40 25 3 00:42:10 - Claim
28 Humphrey Kelly Male Male Senior 26 22 00:42:23 - Claim
29 Jonathan Stuart Male Male Senior 27 23 00:42:27 - Claim
30 Alexandra Bettley Female Newbury AC Female Senior 3 3 00:42:37 - Claim
31 Phil Davies Male Male Senior 28 24 00:42:51 - Claim
32 Arron Coe Male Bure Valley Harriers Male Senior 29 25 00:42:53 - Claim
33 Justin Sharps Male Male Senior 30 26 00:43:11 - Claim
34 Matt Graham Male Male Senior 31 27 00:43:12 - Claim
35 Florian Brueckner Male Male Senior 32 28 00:43:25 - Claim
36 Stephen Scobie Male Petts Wood Runners MV50 33 2 00:43:30 - Claim
37 Nathan Howes Male Male Senior 34 29 00:43:35 - Claim
38 Thomas Kelly Male Male Senior 35 30 00:43:38 - Claim
38 Justin Elstob Male Male Senior 36 31 00:43:38 - Claim
40 Robert Searle Male Male Senior 37 32 00:43:51 - Claim
41 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC MV40 38 4 00:44:19 - Claim
42 Alex Hess Male Male Senior 39 33 00:44:22 - Claim
43 Andy Taylor Male MV40 40 5 00:44:28 - Claimed
44 Andrew Tobin Male MV50 41 3 00:44:45 - Claim
45 Sophie Baillie Female Female Senior 4 4 00:44:48 - Claim
46 Yusuf Firat Male MV50 42 4 00:45:23 - Claim
47 Jack Martin Male Male Senior 43 34 00:45:29 - Claim
48 Philip Young Male Male Senior 44 35 00:45:34 - Claim
49 Ryan Brock Male Male Senior 45 36 00:45:43 - Claim
50 Amanda Dobin Female Female Senior 5 5 00:46:03 - Claim
50 Sam Dobin Male Male Senior 46 37 00:46:03 - Claimed
52 Luke Sheridan Male Male Senior 47 38 00:46:04 - Claim
53 Sean Carey Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow MV40 48 6 00:46:10 - Claim
54 Luke Young Male Ravens School Runners Male Senior 49 39 00:46:16 - Claim
55 Mark Stafford Male MV40 50 7 00:46:25 - Claim
56 Alicia Ellison Female Female Senior 6 6 00:46:36 - Claim
57 Carl Mitchell Male MV40 51 8 00:46:41 - Claim
58 Federico Bruni Male Male Senior 52 40 00:46:49 - Claim
59 Christopher Walden Male MV40 53 9 00:46:56 - Claim
60 Hannah Pullar Female Female Senior 7 7 00:46:57 - Claim
61 Phoebe Harlow Female Female Senior 8 8 00:47:08 - Claim
62 James Male Male Senior 54 41 00:47:10 - Claim
63 Craig Male 26.2 RRC Male Senior 55 42 00:47:13 - Claim
64 Tom Stansfeld Male Male Senior 56 43 00:47:19 - Claim
65 Saskia Bausch Female MTG Mannheim (Germany) Female Senior 9 9 00:47:20 - Claim
66 Peter Ballard Male MV60 57 1 00:47:22 - Claim
67 Chris Daniel Male Male Senior 58 44 00:47:34 - Claim
68 Stephan Marschall Male Male Senior 59 45 00:47:53 - Claim
69 Jack Male Male Senior 60 46 00:47:55 - Claim
70 Dominic Mason Male MV50 61 5 00:47:58 - Claim
71 Christopher Ridley Male Male Senior 62 47 00:47:59 - Claim
72 Daniel Baxter Male Male Senior 63 48 00:48:00 - Claim
73 Ben Morrison Male Male Senior 64 49 00:48:04 - Claim
74 Keith Mussington Male MV60 65 2 00:48:10 - Claim
75 Michael Haffenden Male MV40 66 10 00:48:15 - Claim
76 Matt Johnson Male Male Senior 67 50 00:48:20 - Claim
77 Kath Taylor Female FV40 10 1 00:48:26 - Claim
78 Nigel Heron Male Army running association Male Senior 68 51 00:48:33 - Claim
79 Caitlin Innes Female Female Senior 11 10 00:48:38 - Claim
80 Tim Armitage Male MV60 69 3 00:48:41 - Claim
81 Sam Sims Male Male Senior 70 52 00:48:43 - Claimed
82 Stephen Male Run club east MV50 71 6 00:48:50 - Claim
83 Dale Gibbons Male Male Senior 72 53 00:48:51 - Claimed
84 Steven Anstiss Male MV50 73 7 00:48:53 - Claim
85 Eleanor Mason Female Female Senior 12 11 00:48:55 - Claimed
86 Patrick Thoeung Male Harold Wood Running Club MV40 74 11 00:48:57 - Claim
87 Gavin Parr Male MV40 75 12 00:49:00 - Claim
88 Simon Fisher Male MV50 76 8 00:49:03 - Claim
89 Lucy Freeman Female Female Senior 13 12 00:49:04 - Claim
90 Johann Le Male Harold Wood Running Club MV40 77 13 00:49:08 - Claim
91 Camilla Grundy Female Female Senior 14 13 00:49:10 - Claimed
92 Colin Harrall Male Male Senior 78 54 00:49:14 - Claim
93 Manny Hawes Male Male Senior 79 55 00:49:17 - Claim
93 Denny Checchia Male Male Senior 80 56 00:49:17 - Claim
95 David Garrick Male Male Senior 81 57 00:49:20 - Claim
96 Dave Chase Male MV40 82 14 00:49:24 - Claim
97 Kevin Everest Male Danson Runners MV40 83 15 00:49:27 - Claim
98 Seamus Keating Male MV50 84 9 00:49:58 - Claim
99 Jakub Lato Male Male Senior 85 58 00:50:22 - Claim
100 Paul Saunders Male MV50 86 10 00:50:25 - Claim
100 Robert Hudson Male Male Senior 87 59 00:50:25 - Claim
102 Bill Besley Male Stowmarket Striders MV40 88 16 00:50:34 - Claim
103 Caroline Guest Female FV40 15 2 00:50:40 - Claim
104 Lucy Gardner Female Female Senior 16 14 00:50:46 - Claim
105 Peter Holmes Male Male Senior 89 60 00:50:47 - Claim
106 Jonathan Signore Male Male Senior 90 61 00:50:48 - Claim
107 Richard Davidson Male MV40 91 17 00:50:50 - Claim
107 Robert Cowie Male Male Senior 92 62 00:50:50 - Claim
109 Jason Liu Male Male Senior 93 63 00:50:59 - Claim
110 Jordan Bain Male Male Senior 94 64 00:51:00 - Claim
111 Steve Platt Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 95 4 00:51:07 - Claim
112 Gail Nicholls Female FV50 17 1 00:51:13 - Claim
113 Charlotte Mardon-Heath Female Female Senior 18 15 00:51:15 - Claim
114 Chris Mumford Male Male Senior 96 65 00:51:21 - Claim
114 Rosa Macia Female FV40 19 3 00:51:21 - Claimed
116 Andrew Watson Male Male Senior 97 66 00:51:23 - Claim
117 ALFONS TORRES Male MV40 98 18 00:51:24 - Claim
118 Vlad Male Male Senior 100 68 00:51:25 - Claim
118 Josh Balsdon Male Male Senior 99 67 00:51:25 - Claim
120 Tom Wilson Male Male Senior 101 69 00:51:27 - Claimed
121 Chris Hale Male Male Senior 102 70 00:51:38 - Claim
122 Gill Houlihan Female Female Senior 20 16 00:51:42 - Claim
123 Nick Beedham Male MV50 103 11 00:51:46 - Claim
124 Ciaran O'Laoire Male Male Senior 104 71 00:51:59 - Claim
125 Craig Sheridan Male MV50 105 12 00:52:02 - Claim
126 Rosie Loveland Female Female Senior 21 17 00:52:07 - Claim
127 Harriet Ackland Female Female Senior 22 18 00:52:19 - Claim
128 David Monaghan Male Male Senior 106 72 00:52:22 - Claim
129 Laureen O+kane Female Female Senior 23 19 00:52:30 - Claim
130 Charlotte Foulger Female Female Senior 24 20 00:52:42 - Claim
131 Mark Lelliott Male MV40 107 19 00:52:46 - Claim
132 Hilary Corbett Female FV40 25 4 00:52:47 - Claim
133 Polly Rawlinson Female FV40 26 5 00:52:53 - Claim
134 Rachel Tan Female Female Senior 27 21 00:53:02 - Claim
135 Sarah Watson Female Female Senior 28 22 00:53:06 - Claim
136 Marta Baker Male Female Senior 30 24 00:53:15 - Claimed
136 Natalie Muecke Female Female Senior 29 23 00:53:15 - Claim
138 Chloe Weaver Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 31 25 00:53:30 - Claim
139 Stuart Lammin Male MV40 108 20 00:53:33 - Claim
140 Fraser Tidman Male Male Senior 109 73 00:53:35 - Claim
141 Jon Briault Male MV40 110 21 00:53:39 - Claim
142 Martin Male road runners club MV60 111 5 00:53:45 - Claim
143 Ed Millar Male Tom Wilson Male Senior 112 74 00:53:46 - Claim
144 Anna Gibson Female Female Senior 32 26 00:53:53 - Claim
145 Vsevolod Lapin Male Male Senior 113 75 00:53:57 - Claim
146 Tess Crook Female Female Senior 33 27 00:53:59 - Claim
147 Sara Redford Female Female Senior 34 28 00:54:03 - Claim
148 Daisy Collins Female Female Senior 35 29 00:54:08 - Claim
149 Spyros Maravegias Male Male Senior 114 76 00:54:19 - Claim
150 Helen Bonar Female FV40 36 6 00:54:20 - Claim
151 Athina Karavasopoulou Female Female Senior 37 30 00:54:25 - Claim
152 Fionnuala Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 38 31 00:54:30 - Claim
153 Chris Davies Male MV60 115 6 00:54:33 - Claim
154 James Heron Male Male Senior 116 77 00:54:39 - Claim
155 Tom Griffiths Male Male Senior 117 78 00:54:40 - Claim
156 Chris Hyland Male Male Senior 118 79 00:54:41 - Claim
157 Posy Mudie Female Female Senior 39 32 00:54:51 - Claim
157 Kathryn Female East London Runners Female Senior 40 33 00:54:51 - Claim
159 Janice Female Harlow Running Club FV50 41 2 00:54:53 - Claim
160 Lewis Lant Male Male Senior 119 80 00:54:58 - Claim
161 Lucy Cooper Female Female Senior 42 34 00:55:06 - Claim
162 Izzy Harris Female Female Senior 43 35 00:55:08 - Claim
163 Jade Le Female Female Senior 44 36 00:55:14 - Claim
164 Nicole Brooks Female Female Senior 45 37 00:55:16 - Claim
165 Jake Scrivener Male Male Senior 120 81 00:55:33 - Claim
166 Sam Cawood Male Male Senior 121 82 00:55:46 - Claim
167 Albert Kwok Male Male Senior 122 83 00:55:48 - Claim
168 Keely Smith Female Female Senior 46 38 00:55:49 - Claim
169 Victoria Hall Female Female Senior 47 39 00:55:55 - Claim
170 Aurelie Dezobry Female Female Senior 48 40 00:55:58 - Claim
171 Andy Green Male Male Senior 123 84 00:56:00 - Claim
172 Terry Male Male Senior 124 85 00:56:06 - Claim
173 Robert Thompson Male MV60 125 7 00:56:13 - Claim
174 LEONARDO TURRINI Male MV40 126 22 00:56:14 - Claim
175 Chris Bolton-Clarke Male MV40 127 23 00:56:17 - Claim
176 David Male Harlow Running Club MV50 128 13 00:56:19 - Claim
177 Ivan Steele Male MV40 130 24 00:56:21 - Claim
177 Joe Roberts Male Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior 129 86 00:56:21 - Claim
179 Akmal Maqsodi Male Male Senior 131 87 00:56:31 - Claim
180 Bethan Thomas Female Female Senior 49 41 00:56:34 - Claim
181 Kevin Cundale Male MV50 132 14 00:56:37 - Claim
182 Rajan Gnanamithran Male Male Senior 133 88 00:56:38 - Claim
183 Yat Cheng Male MV40 134 25 00:56:44 - Claim
184 Stefanie Buckner Female FV40 50 7 00:56:45 - Claim
185 Carl Francis Male Stowmarket Striders MV50 135 15 00:56:52 - Claim
186 Su Little Female FV40 51 8 00:56:56 - Claim
187 Inga Schmitt Female Female Senior 52 42 00:56:57 - Claim
188 Joel Fryer Male Male Senior 136 89 00:57:03 - Claim
189 Jane Evans Female Harlow Running Club FV50 53 3 00:57:05 - Claim
190 Chloe Curme Female Female Senior 54 43 00:57:06 - Claim
191 Nina Goldman Female Female Senior 55 44 00:57:08 - Claim
191 Aleksander Paluch Male Male Senior 137 90 00:57:08 - Claim
193 Luke Connoley Male Male Senior 138 91 00:57:12 - Claim
194 Paul Clifford Male MV50 139 16 00:57:22 - Claim
195 Alexandra Bucknor Female Mum Female Senior 56 45 00:57:27 - Claim
196 Carina Leonhardt Female Female Senior 57 46 00:57:28 - Claimed
197 Tim Jones Male dulwich runners ac MV50 140 17 00:57:30 - Claim
198 Neil Walton-smith Male MV40 141 26 00:57:37 - Claimed
198 Natasha Walton-Smith Female FV40 58 9 00:57:37 - Claim
200 Tessa Reid Female Old Hatfield Ladies Running Club Female Senior 59 47 00:57:38 - Claim
201 Zoe Abrahams Female Female Senior 60 48 00:57:39 - Claim
202 Charlotte Titmuss Female Female Senior 61 49 00:57:44 - Claim
203 Emilia Gyles Female Female Senior 62 50 00:57:54 - Claim
204 Aarati Marathe Female FV40 63 10 00:57:58 - Claim
205 Mehmet Ogurlu Male Male Senior 142 92 00:58:11 - Claim
206 Nabeel Alhassan Male Male Senior 143 93 00:58:19 - Claim
207 Muriel OReilly Female FV60 64 1 00:58:22 - Claim
208 Wendy Blackall Female FV50 65 4 00:58:25 - Claim
209 Frank Madden Male MV40 144 27 00:58:26 - Claim
210 Luke Levitt Male Male Senior 145 94 00:58:27 - Claim
211 Niamh Graham Female FV40 66 11 00:58:31 - Claim
211 Anne Wynne Female Female Senior 67 51 00:58:31 - Claim
213 Isra Hale Female Female Senior 68 52 00:58:34 - Claim
213 Jerome Watson Male Male Senior 146 95 00:58:34 - Claim
215 Stephen Male Male Senior 147 96 00:58:35 - Claim
216 Caroline Armitage Female Tim Armitage FV50 69 5 00:58:36 - Claimed
217 Philip Hicks Male MV60 148 8 00:58:40 - Claim
218 Narinder Singh Male MV50 149 18 00:58:45 - Claim
219 Anita Dobson Female Bexley ac FV50 70 6 00:58:46 - Claim
220 Catherine Hill Female Female Senior 71 53 00:58:47 - Claim
221 Michael Chousmer Male MV50 150 19 00:58:48 - Claim
221 Satin Chousmer Female Female Senior 72 54 00:58:48 - Claimed
223 Joe Woolmer Male Male Senior 151 97 00:58:50 - Claim
224 Debbie Shearing Female FV40 73 12 00:58:51 - Claim
225 Stephanie Female Female Senior 74 55 00:58:54 - Claim
226 Krzysztof Tomaszewski Male MV40 152 28 00:58:59 - Claim
227 Francis D'Souza Male MV40 153 29 00:59:06 - Claim
228 Nicholas Winfield Male Male Senior 154 98 00:59:13 - Claim
229 Tom Osborn Male Male Senior 155 99 00:59:14 - Claim
230 Laura Bannister Female Lkb fitness Female Senior 75 56 00:59:18 - Claim
231 Andrea Brabnikova Female Female Senior 76 57 00:59:19 - Claim
231 Courtney Thompson Male Male Senior 156 100 00:59:19 - Claim
233 Scott Pardoe Male MV40 157 30 00:59:26 - Claim
234 Elodie Hantz Female FV40 77 13 00:59:31 - Claim
235 Amy David Female Female Senior 78 58 00:59:36 - Claimed
236 Katie Evans Female Female Senior 79 59 00:59:39 - Claim
237 Joseph Dickinson Male Male Senior 158 101 00:59:50 - Claim
238 Hannah Joy Female Female Senior 81 61 00:59:51 - Claim
238 Grace Bauckham Female Female Senior 80 60 00:59:51 - Claimed
240 Gabby Burke Female Female Senior 82 62 00:59:52 - Claim
241 Daryl Williams Female FV50 83 7 00:59:55 - Claim
242 Victoria Hillier Female Female Senior 84 63 01:00:05 - Claim
243 Geoffrey Cannell Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV50 159 20 01:00:08 - Claim
244 Karen Russell Female FV50 85 8 01:00:18 - Claim
245 Yiannis Pelekanos Male Male Senior 160 102 01:00:30 - Claim
246 Hasan Hassan Male Male Senior 161 103 01:00:39 - Claim
247 Matthew Reid Male MV40 162 31 01:00:48 - Claim
248 Elizabeth Davies Female FV40 86 14 01:01:02 - Claim
249 Adrian Healey Male Male Senior 163 104 01:01:05 - Claim
250 Delph Merlot Female FV40 87 15 01:01:14 - Claim
251 Karen Bolden Female FV40 88 16 01:01:19 - Claim
252 Emma Thornton Female Female Senior 89 64 01:01:22 - Claim
253 Elysa Grebil Female Female Senior 90 65 01:01:42 - Claimed
254 Cecile Grebil Female Female Senior 91 66 01:01:43 - Claimed
255 Sandra Valencia Female FV40 92 17 01:01:44 - Claim
255 Franz Valencia Male Male Senior 164 105 01:01:44 - Claim
257 Ariane Brimah Female Asics Female Senior 93 67 01:01:45 - Claim
258 Katie Female Female Senior 94 68 01:02:01 - Claim
259 Robert Male Male Senior 167 108 01:02:03 - Claim
259 Nick Male Male Senior 166 107 01:02:03 - Claim
259 Andy Sellers Male Male Senior 165 106 01:02:03 - Claim
262 Sheryl Willson Female Female Senior 95 69 01:02:05 - Claim
263 Dave Male MV60 168 9 01:02:06 - Claim
263 Roshan Rushdy Male Male Senior 169 109 01:02:06 - Claimed
265 Demi Carter Female Female Senior 96 70 01:02:09 - Claim
265 Vinicius Diniz Male Male Senior 170 110 01:02:09 - Claim
267 Rania Mattar Female Female Senior 97 71 01:02:21 - Claim
268 Alex Frappell Female Female Senior 98 72 01:02:22 - Claim
269 Milly Taylor Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 99 73 01:02:23 - Claim
270 Bella Fowler Female Female Senior 100 74 01:02:29 - Claim
271 Matthew Harvey Male Male Senior 171 111 01:02:30 - Claim
272 Isabel Tinsley Female Female Senior 101 75 01:02:39 - Claim
273 Laura Collins Female Female Senior 102 76 01:02:44 - Claim
274 Ros Barnes Female FV40 103 18 01:02:46 - Claim
275 Kristina Baus Female Female Senior 104 77 01:02:48 - Claim
276 Richard Fairlamb Male Male Senior 172 112 01:02:53 - Claim
277 Lianne Davies Female Female Senior 105 78 01:03:03 - Claim
278 Meg Conway Female Female Senior 106 79 01:03:16 - Claimed
279 Steven Wait Male Male Senior 173 113 01:03:17 - Claim
280 Gemma Williams Female Female Senior 107 80 01:03:22 - Claim
281 Adam Brett Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Senior 174 114 01:03:29 - Claim
282 Isabelle Hartley Female Female Senior 108 81 01:03:34 - Claim
283 Alan Martin Male MV70 175 1 01:03:37 - Claimed
284 Ben Vermeire Male Male Senior 176 115 01:03:39 - Claim
284 Rebecca Female Female Senior 109 82 01:03:39 - Claim
286 Lauren McClory Female Female Senior 110 83 01:03:40 - Claim
287 Emma Williamson Female Female Senior 112 85 01:03:44 - Claim
287 Corrina Smith Female Female Senior 111 84 01:03:44 - Claim
289 Rosy Sims Female Female Senior 113 86 01:03:45 - Claimed
290 Alia Trevanion Female Female Senior 114 87 01:03:48 - Claimed
291 Katy Bostock Female FV40 115 19 01:03:49 - Claim
292 Katarzyna Nowicka Female FV40 116 20 01:03:50 - Claim
293 Elizabeth Cook Female Female Senior 117 88 01:03:54 - Claim
294 Sophie Carter Female Female Senior 118 89 01:04:28 - Claim
295 Benedict Robinson Male Male Senior 177 116 01:04:32 - Claim
296 Mara Meier Female Female Senior 119 90 01:04:34 - Claim
297 Laura Gilhespy Female Female Senior 120 91 01:04:42 - Claim
298 Philip Roberts Male Male Senior 178 117 01:04:47 - Claim
299 Ib Lilley Female Female Senior 121 92 01:04:48 - Claim
300 Rachael Farish Female Female Senior 122 93 01:04:50 - Claim
300 Lewis Brooks Male Male Senior 179 118 01:04:50 - Claim
302 Charanjit Singh Male Male Senior 180 119 01:04:56 - Claim
303 James Ellis Male Male Senior 181 120 01:04:58 - Claimed
304 Sara Sharif Female Female Senior 123 94 01:04:59 - Claim
305 Katie Nelson Female Female Senior 124 95 01:05:01 - Claim
306 Poppy Davidson Female Female Senior 125 96 01:05:09 - Claim
307 Karen McRitchie Female PSOF FV50 126 9 01:05:10 - Claim
308 Lee Evans Male MV40 182 32 01:05:21 - Claim
309 David Male MV50 183 21 01:05:44 - Claim
310 Holly Copsey Female Female Senior 127 97 01:05:51 - Claimed
311 Sarah Briault-smith Female Female Senior 128 98 01:06:06 - Claimed
312 Aaron Everitt Male Male Senior 184 121 01:06:08 - Claim
313 Rebecca Chang Female Female Senior 129 99 01:06:10 - Claim
314 Ferenc Justin Male MV40 185 33 01:06:11 - Claim
315 Hope Oldham Female Female Senior 130 100 01:06:19 - Claim
316 Naomi Walker Female Female Senior 131 101 01:06:36 - Claim
317 Bethan Evans Female Female Senior 133 102 01:06:37 - Claim
317 Jan Smith Female FV50 132 10 01:06:37 - Claim
319 Abi Todd Female Female Senior 134 103 01:06:46 - Claim
320 Anna Parks Female Female Senior 135 104 01:06:52 - Claim
321 Michelle De Female FV40 136 21 01:06:54 - Claim
322 Lindsey Pearson Female Harlow RC FV40 137 22 01:06:55 - Claim
323 Hannah Collisson Female Female Senior 138 105 01:06:59 - Claim
324 Natalie Dinham Female Female Senior 139 106 01:07:01 - Claim
325 Wendy Dobbin Female Female Senior 140 107 01:07:14 - Claim
326 Martin Taylor Male MV60 186 10 01:07:16 - Claim
326 Clare Thorne Female FV40 141 23 01:07:16 - Claim
328 Rebecca Harris Female Female Senior 142 108 01:07:21 - Claim
329 Jane Shaw Female Female Senior 143 109 01:07:22 - Claim
330 Annette Scholz Female Run club east FV40 144 24 01:07:23 - Claim
331 Katarina Puschmann Female Female Senior 145 110 01:07:24 - Claim
332 Lucy Marper Female FV40 146 25 01:07:26 - Claim
332 Roy Chapman Male MV50 187 22 01:07:26 - Claim
334 Neringa Female Female Senior 147 111 01:07:34 - Claim
335 Richard Arundel Male MV50 188 23 01:07:47 - Claim
336 Janet Thompson Female kent ac FV60 148 2 01:07:48 - Claimed
337 Laura Fisher Female Female Senior 149 112 01:07:53 - Claimed
338 Rachael Harvey Female Female Senior 150 113 01:08:03 - Claim
339 Seulgi Kim Female Female Senior 151 114 01:08:20 - Claim
340 Nivek Cook Female FV40 152 26 01:08:27 - Claim
341 MADELINE EARYE Female Female Senior 153 115 01:08:41 - Claim
342 JONATHAN EARYE Male MV40 189 34 01:08:42 - Claim
343 Mundeep Gill Female Female Senior 154 116 01:08:44 - Claim
344 Laura Burton Female Lkb fitness FV40 155 27 01:08:59 - Claim
345 Pauline Beaton Female FV60 156 3 01:09:01 - Claim
346 Natalie Kent Female Female Senior 157 117 01:09:21 - Claim
347 Andrew Jones Male MV50 190 24 01:09:32 - Claim
348 Jenny Fan Female FAN Female Senior 158 118 01:09:42 - Claim
348 Jerrina Eteen Female FV40 159 28 01:09:42 - Claim
350 Luisa Corrah Female Female Senior 160 119 01:09:47 - Claim
351 Bjarne Vatn Male MV40 191 35 01:09:52 - Claim
351 Monica Diaz Female Female Senior 161 120 01:09:52 - Claim
353 Jana Puisa Female Female Senior 162 121 01:09:58 - Claim
354 Orla Burke Female Lkb fitness FV40 163 29 01:10:00 - Claim
355 Emma Wilkins Female Female Senior 164 122 01:10:08 - Claim
356 Catherine Yates Female Female Senior 165 123 01:10:10 - Claim
357 Jodi Russell Female FV40 166 30 01:10:13 - Claim
358 Sally McLeish Female FV60 167 4 01:10:19 - Claim
359 Victoria Burcham Female Female Senior 168 124 01:10:20 - Claimed
360 Ben Harradine Male Male Senior 192 122 01:10:28 - Claim
361 Helen Barrell Female Harlow RC Female Senior 169 125 01:10:32 - Claim
362 Joanna Mulligan Female Female Senior 170 126 01:10:35 - Claim
363 Juliette Henry Female FV50 171 11 01:10:52 - Claim
364 Sophie Lloyd Female Newham Female Senior 172 127 01:10:54 - Claim
365 Bobbi Shaughnessy Female Female Senior 173 128 01:11:00 - Claimed
366 Katharine Mulligan Female FV50 174 12 01:11:05 - Claimed
367 Breda Spillane Female Female Senior 175 129 01:11:11 - Claim
368 Caroline Wadham Female Female Senior 176 130 01:11:21 - Claim
369 Stephen Cook Male Male Senior 193 123 01:11:58 - Claim
370 Aria Pattinson-Speirs Female Female Senior 177 131 01:12:00 - Claim
371 Tony Holland Male Ipswich Jaffa MV40 194 36 01:12:03 - Claim
372 Angela Sicot Female Havering Tri FV40 178 31 01:12:07 - Claim
373 CLAIRE WALSH Female FV40 179 32 01:12:12 - Claim
374 Rachel Platt Female 100 Marathon Club FV40 180 33 01:12:19 - Claimed
375 Sarah Beute Female Female Senior 181 132 01:12:29 - Claim
376 Joanna Brown Female FV40 182 34 01:12:53 - Claim
377 Klara KjellÄn Female Female Senior 183 133 01:12:58 - Claim
378 Ibeke Rowe Female Ware joggers FV70 184 1 01:13:08 - Claim
379 GEORGIA ANSTISS Female Female Senior 185 134 01:13:11 - Claim
380 Richard Ganter Male MV50 195 25 01:13:34 - Claimed
381 Rachel McKenna Female Female Senior 186 135 01:13:48 - Claim
381 Thomas Hinz Male Male Senior 196 124 01:13:48 - Claim
383 Sophie Richings Female Female Senior 187 136 01:13:58 - Claim
384 Emma Double Female Female Senior 188 137 01:13:59 - Claim
385 Claire Female Lkb fitness Female Senior 189 138 01:14:13 - Claim
386 Richard Male MV40 197 37 01:14:19 - Claim
386 Laura Mould Female Female Senior 190 139 01:14:19 - Claim
388 Kay Short Female Paul Short (brother) FV50 191 13 01:15:01 - Claim
389 Hayley Pope Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 192 140 01:15:08 - Claim
389 Adam Stoodley Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 198 125 01:15:08 - Claim
391 Lizzy Marcroft Female Female Senior 194 142 01:15:09 - Claim
391 Poppy Maltby Female Female Senior 193 141 01:15:09 - Claim
393 Justine Salvador Female Female Senior 195 143 01:15:13 - Claim
394 Natasha Pratley Female Female Senior 196 144 01:15:24 - Claim
395 Jacqueline Obeney-Williams Female Orion Harriers FV60 197 5 01:15:32 - Claim
396 Joanna Horne Female Female Senior 198 145 01:15:33 - Claim
397 Leonie Profit Female FV40 199 35 01:15:42 - Claim
397 Lisa Tomas Female FV40 200 36 01:15:42 - Claim
399 Amy De Female Female Senior 201 146 01:16:13 - Claim
400 Kieran Male Male Senior 199 126 01:16:18 - Claim
401 Emma Pearce Female Female Senior 202 147 01:16:39 - Claim
402 Sarah Morrison Female FV60 203 6 01:16:55 - Claim
403 Polly Redhead Female FV40 204 37 01:17:13 - Claim
404 Tobias Hirst Male Male Senior 200 127 01:17:38 - Claim
405 Elisabetta Elia Female Female Senior 205 148 01:17:39 - Claim
406 Nigel Stemp Male MV50 201 26 01:17:48 - Claim
407 Kate Hamblin Female Female Senior 206 149 01:18:08 - Claim
408 Susie Miller Female FV50 207 14 01:18:31 - Claim
409 Rob Heywood Male MV70 202 2 01:18:34 - Claim
410 Emma Barrie Female Female Senior 208 150 01:18:37 - Claim
410 Jessica Thomas Female Female Senior 209 151 01:18:37 - Claim
412 HAZEL JONES Female FV50 210 15 01:18:44 - Claim
412 Trevor Sleeman Male MV50 203 27 01:18:44 - Claim
414 Dave Bettley Male MV40 204 38 01:18:48 - Claim
415 Ellen Allen Female Female Senior 211 152 01:19:10 - Claim
416 Charlotte Simpson Female Female Senior 212 153 01:19:34 - Claimed
416 Amie Waller Female Female Senior 213 154 01:19:34 - Claim
418 Daryl Lai Male Male Senior 205 128 01:19:38 - Claim
419 Melissa Ylalem Female Female Senior 214 155 01:20:17 - Claim
420 Daisy Osborn Female Female Senior 215 156 01:21:21 - Claim
421 Greg Adams Male Barking Road Runners MV60 206 11 01:21:49 - Claim
422 Liz Darke Female Female Senior 216 157 01:22:05 - Claim
423 Emily Page Female Emily Page Female Senior 217 158 01:24:08 - Claim
424 Andreas Ansell Male Male Senior 207 129 01:25:53 - Claim
425 Sophie Eaton Female Female Senior 218 159 01:26:27 - Claim
426 Aaron Brough Male Male Senior 208 130 01:26:29 - Claim
427 Russell Abrahall Male MV40 209 39 01:26:44 - Claimed
427 Kayleigh Angus Female Female Senior 219 160 01:26:44 - Claim
429 Charlotte Byrne Female Female Senior 220 161 01:29:59 - Claim
430 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC FV40 221 38 01:30:26 - Claim
431 Genevieve Conway Female Female Senior 222 162 01:30:47 - Claim
432 Rachel Howatson Female Female Senior 223 163 01:31:25 - Claim
433 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 224 7 01:38:30 - Claim
434 Andrew Thorne Male MV50 210 28 01:41:02 - Claim
435 Joe Grew Male Male Senior 211 131 01:41:03 - Claim