The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 03/07/2021 + 6 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Summer 10K Series - September Results


01/09/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Robert Warner - Male Havering AC Male Senior 1 1 00:33:27 Claim
2 Sean Trott - Male Male Senior 2 2 00:34:32 Claim
3 Daniel Steel - Male Woodford Green and Essex Ladies Male Senior 3 3 00:34:56 Claim
4 David Nefs - Male Male Senior 4 4 00:35:07 Claim
5 Joshua Waterhouse - Male Male Senior 5 5 00:35:55 Claim
6 Rob Beer - Male Male Senior 6 6 00:36:30 Claimed
7 Gary Salmon - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 7 7 00:36:34 Claim
8 Dominic Toms - Male Male Senior 8 8 00:36:40 Claim
9 Jack Hardy - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 9 9 00:37:00 Claim
10 Paul Gamester - Male Male Senior 10 10 00:37:37 Claim
11 Joshua Mulley - Male Braintree District Athletics Club Male Senior 11 11 00:38:00 Claim
12 Kieran Brady - Male Male Senior 12 12 00:38:04 Claim
13 Barnaby Simpson - Male MV40 13 1 00:38:06 Claim
14 Andrew Curtayne - Male Male Senior 14 13 00:38:30 Claim
15 Wayne Dawson - Male Male Senior 16 15 00:38:37 Claim
15 Danny McCree - Male Male Senior 15 14 00:38:37 Claim
17 Bradley Scanes - Male Male Senior 17 16 00:38:44 Claim
17 Gavin Evans - Male London Heathside AC 2735655 MV50 18 1 00:38:44 Claim
19 Aaron Duffett - Male Male Senior 19 17 00:39:29 Claim
20 Spencer Evans - Male Male Senior 20 18 00:39:41 Claim
21 Robert Cooper - Male Lewes AC MV40 21 2 00:39:42 Claim
22 Mark Mckechnie - Male Male Senior 22 19 00:39:59 Claim
23 Doug Rendle - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 23 20 00:40:00 Claim
24 Lawrence Burton - Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 24 21 00:40:02 Claim
25 Tom Vincent The Granitians Male Male Senior 25 22 00:40:04 Claim
26 Matt Beales - Male MV40 26 3 00:40:06 Claim
27 Antonio Maraia - Male MV50 27 2 00:40:35 Claim
28 Stephen Scobie - Male Petts Wood Runners MV50 28 3 00:40:43 Claim
29 Martyn Coulter - Male Harlow RC Male Senior 29 23 00:40:50 Claim
30 B Mcsweeney - Male Male Senior 30 24 00:40:59 Claim
31 Martin Jenner - Male Bexley ac Male Senior 31 25 00:41:16 Claim
32 Darrel Williams - Male Male Senior 32 26 00:41:20 Claimed
33 Ian Mucheirn - Male Male Senior 33 27 00:41:22 Claim
34 Tom Entwistle - Male MV40 34 4 00:41:32 Claim
35 Kevin Cole - Male Calne SMaRTT MV40 35 5 00:41:40 Claimed
36 William Whitaker - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 36 28 00:41:41 Claim
37 Christopher Wanzala-Ryan Dynamos Male Male Senior 37 29 00:41:44 Claimed
38 Nick Canfield - Male Male Senior 38 30 00:41:52 Claim
39 Alex Hills - Male Male Senior 39 31 00:42:02 Claim
40 Ian Crispin - Male eton manor ac Male Senior 40 32 00:42:04 Claim
41 Sam Watson - Male Male Senior 41 33 00:42:15 Claim
42 Donald Matheson - Male MV40 42 6 00:42:34 Claim
43 Andrew Kitson - Male MV40 43 7 00:42:42 Claim
44 James Whittle - Male Male Senior 44 34 00:42:46 Claim
44 Jo Hall - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 1 1 00:42:46 Claim
44 Katharine Derbyshire - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:42:46 Claim
47 George Cherry - Male Male Senior 46 36 00:42:52 Claim
47 Jonathan Parker - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 45 35 00:42:52 Claim
49 Mark Stafford - Male MV40 47 8 00:43:16 Claim
50 Andrew Mulley - Male MV50 48 4 00:43:21 Claim
51 Joshua Sheppard - Male Male Senior 49 37 00:43:39 Claim
52 Lloyd Miles - Male Billericay striders MV50 50 5 00:43:40 Claim
53 Amelia Ritchie - Female Female Senior 3 3 00:43:55 Claim
53 Duncan Sparks - Male Male Senior 51 38 00:43:55 Claim
55 Richard Kemeny - Male Male Senior 52 39 00:43:59 Claim
56 Charlie Fordham - Male Charlie Fordham Male Senior 53 40 00:44:00 Claim
57 Robert Hicks - Male Male Senior 54 41 00:44:02 Claim
58 Yusuf Firat - Male Haverhill RC MV50 55 6 00:44:12 Claim
59 Emilia Vynnycky - Female London Heathside AC FV40 4 1 00:44:15 Claim
60 Sean Carey - Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow MV40 56 9 00:44:19 Claim
61 Stephen Martin The Granitians Male Male Senior 57 42 00:44:20 Claim
62 Alexis Atkinson - Male Male Senior 58 43 00:44:22 Claim
63 David Groombridge - Male MV50 59 7 00:44:23 Claim
64 Richard Rothon Chelmsford F45 Male Springfield Striders Male Senior 60 44 00:44:31 Claim
65 Rebecca Sharpe - Female Ely Runners Female Senior 5 4 00:44:43 Claimed
66 David Collings - Male Male Senior 61 45 00:44:57 Claim
67 Nick Long - Male Male Senior 62 46 00:45:14 Claim
67 Mark Whiskens RunDMC Male RunDMC MV50 63 8 00:45:14 Claim
69 JAMES JOHNSON - Male Male Senior 64 47 00:45:31 Claim
70 Kate Taylor - Female Female Senior 6 5 00:45:52 Claim
70 Daniel Waine - Male Male Senior 65 48 00:45:52 Claim
72 David Stockwell - Male Orion Harriers MV50 66 9 00:45:58 Claim
73 Huw Williams - Male Male Senior 67 49 00:45:59 Claim
74 Siamak Hashemi - Male MV40 68 10 00:46:06 Claim
75 David Walsh - Male Male Senior 69 50 00:46:08 Claim
76 Edward King - Male Male Senior 70 51 00:46:23 Claim
77 Tammela Platt - Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 7 6 00:46:37 Claim
78 Guillaume Pichois - Male London Heathside AC MV40 71 11 00:46:38 Claimed
79 Beatriz Lafuente - Female Female Senior 8 7 00:46:40 Claim
80 Nilesh Goswami - Male London Heathside AC MV50 72 10 00:46:47 Claimed
81 Thomas-anthony Lailey - Male Male Senior 73 52 00:46:58 Claim
82 Carl Lindstrom - Male Male Senior 74 53 00:47:09 Claimed
83 Lewis - Male Male Senior 75 54 00:47:27 Claim
84 Keithly Mussington - Male MV60 76 1 00:47:28 Claim
85 Pawel Lempicki - Male Male Senior 77 55 00:47:54 Claim
86 Ian Brown - Male Male Senior 78 56 00:48:25 Claimed
87 David Blockley - Male MV50 79 11 00:48:27 Claimed
88 Alex Hughes - Male Male Senior 80 57 00:48:28 Claimed
89 Bill Besley - Male Bill besley MV40 81 12 00:48:29 Claim
90 Craig Sheridan - Male MV50 82 12 00:48:30 Claim
91 Jonny Richards - Male Male Senior 83 58 00:48:34 Claim
92 Awt Menghis - Male Male Senior 84 59 00:48:43 Claim
93 Paul Saunders - Male MV50 85 13 00:48:44 Claim
94 Christopher Mc - Male Male Senior 86 60 00:48:45 Claim
95 Sarah Blockley - Female Female Senior 9 8 00:48:48 Claim
96 Kevin Steward - Male RunDMC MV50 87 14 00:48:57 Claim
97 Holly - Female Tonbridge AC Female Senior 10 9 00:48:58 Claim
98 Raymond Schneider - Male Male Senior 88 61 00:49:02 Claim
99 Aitor Urcelayeta - Male MV40 89 13 00:49:23 Claim
100 Ciran O'laoire - Male Male Senior 90 62 00:49:27 Claim
101 Brian Parish - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV40 91 14 00:49:34 Claim
102 Lauren Edwards - Female Female Senior 11 10 00:49:36 Claim
103 Stephen Hawthorne - Male MV40 92 15 00:49:38 Claim
104 Rachel Clement - Female Female Senior 12 11 00:49:43 Claim
105 Aidan O'Dea - Male Male Senior 93 63 00:49:59 Claim
106 JJ Coffey - Male Male Senior 94 64 00:50:00 Claim
107 David Rylatt - Male MV40 95 16 00:50:15 Claim
108 Mark Everitt - Male Male Senior 96 65 00:50:17 Claim
109 Shelley Ayliffe - Female Female Senior 13 12 00:50:20 Claim
110 Chloe Muggeridge - Female Female Senior 14 13 00:50:24 Claimed
110 Julian Winkworth - Male Male Senior 97 66 00:50:24 Claim
112 Bec Judge - Female RunDMC Female Senior 15 14 00:50:35 Claim
113 James Holmes - Male Male Senior 98 67 00:50:41 Claim
114 Effie Argyropoulos - Female Female Senior 16 15 00:50:44 Claim
115 Kerry - Female Harlow RC FV40 17 2 00:51:02 Claim
116 Sachron Hitchman - Male Male Senior 99 68 00:51:03 Claim
117 Iain Armitage - Male Male Senior 100 69 00:51:04 Claim
118 Christopher Drewitt - Male Male Senior 101 70 00:51:09 Claim
119 Nick - Male Male Senior 102 71 00:51:23 Claim
120 Joe Easton - Male Male Senior 103 72 00:51:25 Claim
121 Anna Gibson - Female Female Senior 18 16 00:51:28 Claim
121 David Camarinha - Male Male Senior 104 73 00:51:28 Claim
123 Katy Davidson - Female Female Senior 19 17 00:51:29 Claim
124 Edward Knowles - Male Male Senior 105 74 00:51:35 Claim
125 Adrian Briggs - Male MV50 106 15 00:51:45 Claim
126 James Godfrey - Male Male Senior 107 75 00:51:47 Claim
127 Stephanie Ashmore - Female Female Senior 20 18 00:51:51 Claim
127 Lil Courcoux - Female Female Senior 21 19 00:51:51 Claim
129 Suzanne Johnson - Female Female Senior 22 20 00:51:53 Claimed
130 Leo Mansell - Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV40 108 17 00:51:57 Claim
131 Tom Childs - Male Male Senior 109 76 00:52:03 Claim
132 Anne Duggan - Male MV50 110 16 00:52:09 Claim
133 Gino De - Male Male Senior 111 77 00:52:17 Claim
134 Jonathan Ramsell - Male Male Senior 112 78 00:52:21 Claim
135 Amelia Silvester - Female Female Senior 23 21 00:52:28 Claim
136 Catherine Cole - Female Calne SMaRTT FV40 24 3 00:52:30 Claim
137 Thola Ndlovu - Female Female Senior 25 22 00:52:36 Claim
138 Francesca Elliott - Female Female Senior 26 23 00:52:37 Claim
139 Stuart Dennett Dynamic trio Male MV40 114 18 00:52:38 Claimed
139 Stephen Coltman - Male Male Senior 113 79 00:52:38 Claim
141 Chirag Ghag ACP Male Male Senior 115 80 00:52:39 Claim
142 Charlotte Wright - Female Female Senior 27 24 00:52:50 Claim
143 Adam Foster - Male Male Senior 116 81 00:52:57 Claim
144 Marianne Gibson - Female London Heathside AC FV50 28 1 00:52:58 Claim
145 Stuart Denney - Male Male Senior 117 82 00:53:05 Claim
146 Bea Vega - Female London Heathside AC FV40 29 4 00:53:06 Claim
147 Ashley Carter - Male Male Senior 118 83 00:53:25 Claim
148 Laureen O+kane - Female Female Senior 30 25 00:53:27 Claim
149 Stortford Interiors - Male Male Senior 119 84 00:53:43 Claim
150 Sumil Depala - Male Male Senior 120 85 00:53:49 Claim
151 Rachel Scott - Female London Heathside AC Female Senior 31 26 00:53:51 Claim
152 Tom Woolverton - Male Male Senior 121 86 00:54:05 Claim
153 Aran May - Male Male Senior 122 87 00:54:08 Claim
154 Mervyn Andiapen - Male Male Senior 124 88 00:54:13 Claim
154 Robert Goodwin - Male haverhill running club MV40 123 19 00:54:13 Claim
156 Lilla Mastrangelo - Female Female Senior 32 27 00:54:25 Claim
157 Jim Rugg - Male Male Senior 125 89 00:54:26 Claim
158 Angus MacRae - Male Male Senior 126 90 00:54:29 Claim
159 Arabella Murrison - Female Female Senior 33 28 00:54:31 Claim
160 Louise - Female Harlow RC Female Senior 34 29 00:54:32 Claim
160 Francis D'Souza - Male MV40 127 20 00:54:32 Claim
162 Steph Brand - Female Female Senior 35 30 00:54:43 Claim
163 Eusebio Echevarria - Male Male Senior 128 91 00:54:44 Claim
164 Kate Halliwell - Female FV40 36 5 00:54:51 Claim
165 Sean McAvoy - Male Male Senior 129 92 00:54:59 Claim
166 Joanna Cratchley - Female Female Senior 37 31 00:55:03 Claimed
167 Tim Hughes - Male MV50 130 17 00:55:05 Claim
168 Freddie Mitchell - Male Male Senior 131 93 00:55:06 Claim
169 Katie White - Female Female Senior 38 32 00:55:07 Claim
170 Alison Goodwin - Male haverhill running club MV40 132 21 00:55:14 Claim
171 David McCann - Male Ealing eagles Male Senior 133 94 00:55:21 Claim
172 Alan Packard - Male MV40 134 22 00:55:35 Claim
173 Adam Hawksbee - Male Male Senior 135 95 00:55:37 Claim
174 Ming Wong WONGS Male MV50 136 18 00:55:38 Claim
175 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 137 2 00:55:43 Claim
176 Hiren Gami Runners Kartel Male Male Senior 138 96 00:56:03 Claim
177 Becky Harrison - Female Female Senior 39 33 00:56:06 Claim
177 David - Male MV40 139 23 00:56:06 Claim
179 Joshua Bradwell - Male Male Senior 140 97 00:56:08 Claim
180 Hania Bonham - Female Female Senior 40 34 00:56:12 Claim
181 Holly Hanna Only got little legs Female Female Senior 41 35 00:56:13 Claim
182 Peter Truong - Male Male Senior 141 98 00:56:23 Claim
183 Christian Atwell - Male Male Senior 142 99 00:56:26 Claim
183 Warren Markert - Male MV40 143 24 00:56:26 Claim
185 Curtis Asante CSCRM RC Male Male Senior 144 100 00:56:37 Claim
186 Ruslan Yusifov - Male Male Senior 145 101 00:56:47 Claim
187 Emily Osler The Granitians Female Female Senior 42 36 00:56:51 Claim
188 Ian Smith - Male Cleethorpes AC MV50 146 19 00:56:55 Claimed
188 Nina Smith - Female Cleethorpes AC FV40 43 6 00:56:55 Claim
190 Joseph Green - Male Male Senior 147 102 00:57:22 Claim
191 Robert Thompson - Male MV60 148 3 00:57:31 Claimed
192 Ray Parker - Male MV50 149 20 00:57:40 Claim
193 Lucy Stafford Team Awesome Female Female Senior 44 37 00:57:48 Claim
193 Chris Pro Team Awesome Male Male Senior 150 103 00:57:48 Claim
195 Megan Hindle - Female Female Senior 45 38 00:57:50 Claim
196 Danielle Nilsson - Female Female Senior 46 39 00:57:59 Claim
197 Simon Winn - Male MV50 151 21 00:58:05 Claim
198 Mahnaz Shaukat - Female FV40 47 7 00:58:12 Claim
199 Marek Kinasiewicz - Male MV60 152 4 00:58:14 Claimed
200 Louise Hancock - Female FV40 48 8 00:58:18 Claim
201 Nicola Cullen - Female Female Senior 49 40 00:58:32 Claim
201 Mark Conway - Male Male Senior 153 104 00:58:32 Claim
203 Chloe Maycock - Female Female Senior 50 41 00:58:46 Claim
204 James Crammond - Male MV50 154 22 00:58:52 Claim
205 Ashwin Andiapen - Male Male Senior 155 105 00:58:58 Claim
206 Robert Leversuch - Male MV60 156 5 00:59:14 Claim
207 Adam Douch - Male Male Senior 157 106 00:59:19 Claim
208 Laura Atkins - Female Female Senior 51 42 00:59:22 Claim
209 Emma D'Almeida - Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club FV40 52 9 00:59:32 Claim
210 Becki Watson - Female Female Senior 53 43 00:59:35 Claim
211 Maisie Tickner - Female Female Senior 54 44 00:59:37 Claim
212 Harrison Lawson - Male Male Senior 158 107 00:59:44 Claim
213 Gregory Wright - Male Male Senior 159 108 00:59:46 Claim
214 Julie Whiskens RunDMC Female RunDMC FV40 55 10 00:59:53 Claimed
215 Jennifer Tawiah - Female FV40 56 11 00:59:54 Claim
216 Dave Howard - Male MV60 160 6 00:59:55 Claim
216 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 57 45 00:59:55 Claim
218 Rosalind - Female Female Senior 58 46 00:59:57 Claim
219 David Morrissey - Male Male Senior 161 109 01:00:00 Claim
219 Emma Chandler-Thompson - Female Female Senior 59 47 01:00:00 Claim
221 Chanel Kalsi - Female Female Senior 60 48 01:00:03 Claim
222 Leonard Apps - Male MV50 162 23 01:00:04 Claim
223 Jimmy Wong - Male Male Senior 163 110 01:00:05 Claimed
224 Adetokunbo Emmanuel - Male MV40 164 25 01:00:07 Claim
225 Gethin Wilson - Male Male Senior 165 111 01:00:20 Claim
226 Joe Roberts - Male Male Senior 166 112 01:00:28 Claim
227 Rachel Sandbrook - Female Female Senior 61 49 01:00:31 Claim
228 Dipen Bhudia Runners Kartel Male Male Senior 167 113 01:00:37 Claim
229 Bartlomiej - Male Male Senior 168 114 01:00:39 Claim
230 Carol Chandler-thompson - Female Emma Chandler-Thompson FV40 62 12 01:00:58 Claimed
231 Lewis Baxter - Male Male Senior 169 115 01:01:10 Claim
232 Meg Conway - Female Female Senior 63 50 01:01:34 Claimed
233 Steven Wait - Male Male Senior 170 116 01:01:35 Claim
234 Stewart Clark - Male Male Senior 171 117 01:01:38 Claim
235 Katie Gavin - Female Female Senior 64 51 01:01:50 Claim
236 Daniel Wright - Male Male Senior 172 118 01:01:58 Claim
237 Gemma Hermitage - Female Female Senior 65 52 01:02:00 Claim
238 Tony Holland - Male Ipswich Jaffa MV40 173 26 01:02:03 Claim
239 Patricia Springett The Springetts Female Female Senior 66 53 01:02:06 Claim
240 John Springett The Springetts Male Male Senior 174 119 01:02:07 Claimed
241 Amanda Coppard - Female FV40 67 13 01:02:08 Claim
242 James Brown - Male Male Senior 175 120 01:02:09 Claimed
243 Hannah McGivern - Female Female Senior 68 54 01:02:34 Claim
244 Leanne Dolman - Female Female Senior 69 55 01:02:35 Claim
245 Diana Kalsi - Female FV40 70 14 01:02:37 Claim
246 Ankit Gaiha - Male Male Senior 176 121 01:02:39 Claim
247 Graham Stubbs - Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow MV50 177 24 01:02:42 Claim
248 Miriam Fagbemi - Female Female Senior 71 56 01:02:48 Claim
249 Keith Watkins - Male MV40 178 27 01:02:52 Claim
250 David Andrews - Male MV50 179 25 01:02:59 Claim
251 Terry Burns The strivers Male MV40 180 28 01:03:04 Claim
252 Eimantas - Male Male Senior 181 122 01:03:05 Claim
253 Lucy Franklin - Female Female Senior 72 57 01:03:13 Claim
254 Dominic Stolerman - Male Male Senior 182 123 01:03:25 Claim
255 Heidi Clarke - Female FV40 73 15 01:03:32 Claim
256 Ausra Grybaite Pupuliai Female Female Senior 74 58 01:03:39 Claim
257 Josh Hiller Run & Conquer Male Male Senior 183 124 01:03:40 Claim
258 Gordon Meehan - Male Male Senior 184 125 01:03:45 Claim
259 Sam Blight Run & Conquer Male Male Senior 185 126 01:03:46 Claimed
260 Grace McCorry - Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 75 59 01:03:47 Claim
261 Geo West - Female Female Senior 76 60 01:03:59 Claim
261 Michelle Kennedy - Female FV50 77 2 01:03:59 Claim
263 Marie Cannon - Female Female Senior 78 61 01:04:01 Claim
264 Kalok Chan - Male Male Senior 186 127 01:04:11 Claim
265 Ib Lilley Pension Emergency Female Female Senior 80 62 01:04:18 Claim
265 Clare Nissen - Female UpJoggers FV40 79 16 01:04:18 Claim
267 Diane Eaton - Female Flyers Southend FV50 81 3 01:04:47 Claim
268 Sandra Spocchia - Female Female Senior 82 63 01:04:49 Claim
269 Nicole Crockford - Male Male Senior 187 128 01:05:05 Claim
270 Clair Gale - Female haverhill running club Female Senior 83 64 01:05:09 Claim
271 Kevin Jamieson - Male Haverhill RC MV50 188 26 01:05:10 Claim
272 Ian Williams - Male MV60 189 7 01:05:11 Claimed
273 Grace Turner - Female Female Senior 84 65 01:05:24 Claim
274 Hasan Banna - Male Male Senior 190 129 01:05:45 Claim
275 Maia Lloyd - Female Female Senior 85 66 01:05:47 Claim
276 Sally Cochrane - Female Female Senior 86 67 01:05:51 Claim
277 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 191 130 01:05:54 Claim
278 Hywel Sedgwick-Jell - Male Male Senior 192 131 01:06:04 Claim
279 Gabrielle Kinsella - Female Female Senior 87 68 01:06:14 Claim
280 Lily - Female Female Senior 88 69 01:06:20 Claim
281 Gill Hart Ryston Runners Female Ryston Runners FV60 89 1 01:06:22 Claimed
281 David Lane Ryston Runners Male Ryston Runners MV50 193 27 01:06:22 Claim
283 Ali Jeffries - Female Female Senior 90 70 01:06:33 Claim
284 Alex Torrens - Female Female Senior 91 71 01:06:34 Claim
285 Janine Mallett - Female FV50 92 4 01:06:37 Claim
286 Miren Urriategi - Female FV40 93 17 01:06:52 Claimed
287 CLAIRE WALSH - Female FV40 94 18 01:06:58 Claim
288 Becky Partington - Female Female Senior 95 72 01:07:05 Claim
289 Andrew Jones - Male Male Senior 194 132 01:07:35 Claim
290 Paul Manson - Male eton manor ac Male Senior 195 133 01:07:39 Claim
291 Stephanie Rashbrook - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 96 73 01:07:41 Claim
292 Kishoj Yogan - Male Male Senior 196 134 01:07:43 Claim
293 Philippa Harding - Female Female Senior 97 74 01:07:50 Claim
294 Mark Owen - Male Male Senior 197 135 01:07:54 Claim
294 Joanna Kimber - Female Female Senior 98 75 01:07:54 Claim
296 Charlotte McGregor - Female Female Senior 99 76 01:07:59 Claim
296 Imran Uddin - Male Male Senior 198 136 01:07:59 Claim
298 Olivia Antoniou - Female Female Senior 100 77 01:08:17 Claim
299 Joey Ching WONGS Female FV40 101 19 01:08:27 Claimed
300 Janet Thompson - Female Kent Athletic Club FV60 102 2 01:08:34 Claimed
301 Edward Barron - Male Male Senior 199 137 01:08:44 Claim
302 Ross Rushforth - Male Ross Rushforth Male Senior 200 138 01:09:08 Claim
302 Emma Collings-Barron - Female FV40 103 20 01:09:08 Claim
304 Gaganpreet Singh - Male Male Senior 201 139 01:09:22 Claimed
305 Kristen Wright - Female Female Senior 104 78 01:09:26 Claim
306 Neil Midgley - Male MV40 202 29 01:09:47 Claim
307 Claire Carter - Female FV40 105 21 01:09:56 Claim
308 Jasdeep Kohli - Male Male Senior 203 140 01:10:14 Claim
309 Stephen Bessant - Male MV40 204 30 01:10:15 Claim
310 Sarah Goodwin - Female Female Senior 106 79 01:10:36 Claim
311 Puja Maini - Female Female Senior 107 80 01:10:49 Claim
312 John Gibson - Male Serpentine MV70 205 1 01:11:18 Claim
313 Jodi Russell - Female FV40 108 22 01:11:22 Claim
314 Naseem Hossenbux - Female FV40 109 23 01:11:26 Claim
315 Caroline Dapre CSCRM RC Female FV40 110 24 01:11:28 Claim
316 Emma Horan - Female Female Senior 111 81 01:11:32 Claim
317 Emma Wilkins - Female Female Senior 112 82 01:12:04 Claim
318 Bev Jullien - Female FV60 113 3 01:12:08 Claim
319 Guy Lindstrom - Male MV60 206 8 01:12:11 Claimed
320 Vicky - Female FV40 114 25 01:12:19 Claim
321 James Forder - Male Male Senior 207 141 01:12:52 Claim
322 Liza - Female Female Senior 115 83 01:13:01 Claim
323 Amy De - Female Female Senior 116 84 01:13:12 Claim
324 Joseph Ogden - Male Male Senior 208 142 01:13:13 Claim
324 Joanne Mears - Female Female Senior 117 85 01:13:13 Claimed
326 Mehroosh Tak - Female Female Senior 118 86 01:13:20 Claim
327 Dougal Campbell - Male MV50 209 28 01:13:26 Claim
328 Zadhya Mohammed - Female FV40 119 26 01:13:43 Claim
329 Stephanie Gold - Female FV60 120 4 01:14:14 Claim
330 Angela Sicot - Female Havering Tri FV40 121 27 01:14:19 Claim
331 Lisa Mulvey - Female FV50 122 5 01:14:25 Claim
331 Anne Duggan - Female FV50 123 6 01:14:25 Claim
333 Sarah Fletcher - Female Female Senior 124 87 01:14:26 Claim
334 Joshua Phillips - Male Male Senior 210 143 01:14:45 Claim
335 Lucinda Wynne - Female Female Senior 125 88 01:14:55 Claimed
336 Dawn Dennett Dynamic trio Female FV40 126 28 01:15:02 Claimed
337 Nyasha Chiwereza - Female Female Senior 127 89 01:15:10 Claim
338 Gemma Coupland - Female Female Senior 128 90 01:15:45 Claim
339 Sandra Goodwin - Female FV50 129 7 01:15:59 Claim
340 Alicia Hennon - Female Female Senior 130 91 01:16:03 Claim
341 Shipra Malhotra - Female Female Senior 131 92 01:16:50 Claim
341 Becky Pereira - Female FV40 132 29 01:16:50 Claim
343 Michelle Barrow - Female FV50 133 8 01:16:51 Claimed
344 Marsha Robertson - Female FV40 134 30 01:17:11 Claim
345 Linda Williams - Female FV50 135 9 01:17:23 Claimed
346 Thomas Webb - Male MV40 211 31 01:17:41 Claim
346 Kathryn Webb - Female FV40 136 31 01:17:41 Claim
348 Charlotte MATHERS - Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club Female Senior 137 93 01:17:47 Claim
349 Mary Lambe - Female Female Senior 138 94 01:17:57 Claim
350 Nicola Walker - Female bvac FV40 139 32 01:18:20 Claim
351 Alexandre Bonato - Male MV40 212 32 01:20:11 Claim
352 Tatiana Cruz - Female Female Senior 140 95 01:20:12 Claim
352 Helena Baser - Female Female Senior 141 96 01:20:12 Claim
354 Julie Creffield - Female East London Runners Female Senior 142 97 01:20:17 Claim
355 Rowena Pike - Female FV50 143 10 01:21:00 Claim
356 Phillip Wright - Male MV40 213 33 01:21:12 Claim
357 Chloe Matthews - Female Female Senior 144 98 01:22:59 Claim
357 Carmen To - Female Female Senior 145 99 01:22:59 Claim
359 Jonathan MATHERS - Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV40 214 34 01:23:39 Claim
360 Sara Pearson - Female FV50 146 11 01:23:48 Claim
361 Rachel McKenna - Female Female Senior 147 100 01:23:49 Claim
362 Tilly Balfe - Female Female Senior 148 101 01:24:49 Claim
362 Tanya Mann - Female Female Senior 149 102 01:24:49 Claim
364 Sue Isaacs Dynamic trio Female FV50 150 12 01:25:58 Claim
365 Phil Wilson - Male MV40 215 35 01:26:09 Claim
365 Ian Wilson - Male MV60 216 9 01:26:09 Claimed
367 Kirsten Holah Me&M.E Female Female Senior 151 103 01:27:23 Claim
367 Abby Hart Me&M.E Female Female Senior 152 104 01:27:23 Claimed
369 Russell Abrahall - Male MV40 217 36 01:28:26 Claimed
369 Kayleigh Angus - Female Female Senior 153 105 01:28:26 Claim
371 Tripti Gyan - Female FV40 154 33 01:30:58 Claim
372 Geetha Sooriyacumar - Female Female Senior 155 106 01:32:46 Claim
373 Anna Denton - Female Female Senior 156 107 01:33:54 Claim
374 Karen Kitson - Female Harlow RC FV40 157 34 01:34:07 Claimed
375 Jack Duggan - Male Male Senior 218 144 01:34:31 Claim
376 Joe Linehan - Male MV70 219 2 01:34:54 Claim
377 Sophie Litman The strivers Female Female Senior 158 108 01:36:40 Claim
378 Shirley Wheeler - Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club FV50 159 13 01:39:23 Claim
379 Jackie Pepper - Female FV50 160 14 01:52:38 Claim