The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 11/12/2021

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Summer 10K Series - July Results


07/07/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Andrew McCaskill - Male Male Senior 1 1 00:33:52 Claim
2 Kostantinos Touse - Male Belgrave Harriers Male Senior 2 2 00:35:50 Claimed
3 Sean Trott - Male Male Senior 3 3 00:36:47 Claim
4 Caroline Almkvist - Female Female Senior 1 1 00:37:09 Claim
5 Rob Beer - Male Male Senior 4 4 00:37:46 Claim
6 George Seymour - Male Dartford road runners Male Senior 5 5 00:38:17 Claim
7 Zak Knill - Male Springfield Striders Male Senior 6 6 00:38:38 Claim
8 Hazel Behagg - Female FV40 2 1 00:39:48 Claim
9 Spencer Evans - Male East London Runners Male Senior 7 7 00:40:12 Claim
10 Bruce Horne - Male Male Senior 8 8 00:40:16 Claim
11 Alex Quinn - Male Male Senior 9 9 00:40:23 Claim
12 Charaka Goonatilake - Male Male Senior 10 10 00:40:24 Claim
13 Mark Reid - Male Male Senior 11 11 00:40:56 Claim
14 Bradley Scanes - Male Male Senior 12 12 00:41:03 Claim
15 Ryan Friel - Male Male Senior 13 13 00:41:18 Claim
16 Dom Haddock - Male Male Senior 14 14 00:41:31 Claim
17 Charlie Fordham - Male Charlie Fordham Male Senior 15 15 00:42:09 Claim
18 Stephen Scobie - Male Petts Wood Runners MV50 16 1 00:42:16 Claim
19 David Mason - Male MV40 17 1 00:42:20 Claim
20 Michael - Male Male Senior 18 16 00:42:21 Claim
21 Luke Stephen - Male Male Senior 19 17 00:42:56 Claim
22 Marie Shirley - Female Colchester Harriers Female Senior 3 2 00:43:18 Claim
23 Darrel Williams - Male Male Senior 20 18 00:43:32 Claimed
24 Lee Webber - Male Harlow RC MV40 21 2 00:44:14 Claim
25 Amanda Wilmer - Female FV40 4 2 00:44:21 Claim
26 Mark Stafford - Male MV40 22 3 00:44:37 Claim
27 Robert Sommerville - Male eton manor ac MV40 23 4 00:44:57 Claim
28 Oliver Jenner - Male Male Senior 24 19 00:45:02 Claim
29 Ludovic Lacay - Male Tictrac Male Senior 25 20 00:45:03 Claim
30 Katharine Derbyshire - Female Female Senior 5 3 00:45:16 Claim
31 Jas Hayre - Male MV40 26 5 00:45:19 Claim
32 Robin Norton - Male Male Senior 27 21 00:45:23 Claim
33 Joe Evans - Male Male Senior 28 22 00:45:46 Claim
34 Yusuf Firat - Male Haverhill RC MV50 29 2 00:45:50 Claim
35 John Joyce - Male Lauren Fraser Male Senior 30 23 00:46:23 Claim
36 Jane Rukin-White - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 6 4 00:46:30 Claim
36 Picco Io - Male MV40 31 6 00:46:30 Claim
38 Sean Carey - Male Alice Rose Running Club Walthamstow MV40 32 7 00:46:35 Claim
39 David Stockwell - Male Orion Harriers MV50 33 3 00:46:50 Claim
40 John Stewart - Male MV40 34 8 00:46:54 Claim
41 Hazel Norton - Female VPHTHA Female Senior 7 5 00:47:07 Claim
42 Chris Chew - Male Bishops Stortford Running Club MV50 35 4 00:47:10 Claim
43 Beatriz Lafuente - Female Female Senior 8 6 00:47:19 Claim
44 Benoit Planchais - Male Male Senior 36 24 00:47:22 Claim
45 Juan Menacho - Male Male Senior 37 25 00:47:41 Claim
46 Martin Vickery - Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 38 26 00:48:01 Claim
47 Sarah Morris - Female Female Senior 9 7 00:48:05 Claim
48 Rian O'Cuinneagain - Male Male Senior 40 27 00:48:15 Claim
48 Chris Moffett - Male MV50 39 5 00:48:15 Claim
50 Lee Kennedy Nubs Male Male Senior 41 28 00:48:34 Claim
51 Jason Fox - Male MV40 42 9 00:48:35 Claim
52 Alexander Savabini - Male Male Senior 43 29 00:48:47 Claim
53 Gail Hennessy - Female eton manor ac FV60 10 1 00:49:00 Claim
54 Guy Stern Team Beyonce Male Male Senior 44 30 00:49:06 Claim
55 Darren Brownrigg - Male Male Senior 45 31 00:49:20 Claim
56 Kasia Pietek - Female Female Senior 11 8 00:49:40 Claim
57 Paul Saunders - Male MV50 46 6 00:49:55 Claim
58 Sophie Allen - Female Victoria park harriers Female Senior 12 9 00:49:59 Claim
59 Tom Hoggins BOB Male Male Senior 47 32 00:50:02 Claim
60 Andrew Gibson - Male Male Senior 48 33 00:50:04 Claimed
61 Jay Edwards - Male Male Senior 49 34 00:50:20 Claim
62 Sameer Khan - Male Male Senior 50 35 00:50:23 Claim
63 Michael Humphreys BOB Male Male Senior 51 36 00:50:32 Claim
64 Mick Maddams - Male MV40 52 10 00:50:46 Claim
65 Matthew Fluck - Male Male Senior 54 38 00:50:57 Claim
65 Peter Baxter - Male Male Senior 53 37 00:50:57 Claim
67 Amanda Heslegrave - Female Barking Road Runners FV40 13 3 00:51:20 Claim
68 Anna Majkowska - Female Female Senior 14 10 00:51:27 Claim
69 David Brookes - Male Male Senior 55 39 00:52:03 Claimed
70 Mary Stevens - Male Male Senior 56 40 00:52:11 Claim
71 Daniel Stopp - Male Male Senior 57 41 00:52:14 Claim
72 Michiyuki Fukuma - Male MV40 58 11 00:52:34 Claim
73 Simon Davis - Male MV50 59 7 00:52:38 Claim
74 Jonathan Jarrett - Male Male Senior 60 42 00:52:44 Claim
75 Simon Crew - Male MV50 61 8 00:52:45 Claim
76 Henry Waters - Male Male Senior 62 43 00:52:46 Claim
77 Chris Munday - Male Male Senior 63 44 00:52:47 Claim
78 Cameron Strutt - Male Male Senior 64 45 00:52:54 Claim
79 Jon - Male Harlow RC MV40 65 12 00:53:06 Claim
79 Tim Bailey - Male Male Senior 66 46 00:53:06 Claim
81 Kerry Williams - Female Leigh on Sea Striders Female Senior 15 11 00:53:28 Claim
82 Marinthe De - Female Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior 16 12 00:53:31 Claim
83 Ross Guthrie - Male Male Senior 67 47 00:53:40 Claim
84 Helen Wilson - Female Female Senior 17 13 00:53:43 Claim
85 Valentina Reutova - Female Female Senior 18 14 00:53:44 Claim
86 Gareth Vickery - Male Male Senior 68 48 00:53:46 Claim
87 David Carter - Male MV50 69 9 00:53:55 Claim
88 Tom Childs Team Beyonce Male Male Senior 70 49 00:54:07 Claim
89 Ann Marie - Female Female Senior 19 15 00:54:09 Claim
90 Loraine - Female UpJoggers FV50 20 1 00:54:10 Claim
91 Tom Cheetham - Male Male Senior 71 50 00:54:22 Claim
92 Angus MacRae - Male Male Senior 72 51 00:54:26 Claim
93 Peter Malcolm - Male Male Senior 73 52 00:54:39 Claim
94 Robert Ferdenzi - Male Male Senior 74 53 00:54:41 Claim
94 Alexandros - Male Male Senior 75 54 00:54:41 Claim
96 Mathew Toll - Male Male Senior 76 55 00:54:47 Claim
96 Sophie Cuckow - Female Female Senior 21 16 00:54:47 Claim
98 James Beck - Male Male Senior 77 56 00:54:48 Claim
99 Lisa Joslin - Female FV50 22 2 00:55:03 Claim
100 Callum O'Connor - Male Male Senior 78 57 00:55:05 Claim
101 Emma Howes - Female Female Senior 23 17 00:55:11 Claim
102 Eva Flahavaw - Female Female Senior 24 18 00:55:20 Claim
103 Claire Mackay Upjoggers Female UpJoggers FV40 25 4 00:55:37 Claim
104 Louise Robinson - Female Female Senior 27 20 00:55:41 Claim
104 Lauren Fraser - Female Female Senior 26 19 00:55:41 Claim
106 Jenny Mcbean - Female Female Senior 28 21 00:55:47 Claim
107 Fabrizio Fina - Male Male Senior 79 58 00:55:50 Claimed
108 Miriam Marti - Female Female Senior 29 22 00:55:52 Claim
109 Nicholas Winfield - Male MV60 80 1 00:55:55 Claim
110 Andy Walker - Male MV40 81 13 00:55:57 Claim
111 James Maclachlan - Male Male Senior 82 59 00:56:03 Claim
112 Anouska Montagu The South East Mongrels Female Female Senior 30 23 00:56:06 Claim
113 Phil Weaver - Male Male Senior 83 60 00:56:07 Claim
114 Adrian Morgan - Male MV50 84 10 00:56:10 Claim
115 Martin Hobley - Male MV40 85 14 00:56:12 Claim
116 Colin Agbabiaka On the rise Male Male Senior 86 61 00:56:14 Claim
117 Laura Mrogan - Female Female Senior 31 24 00:56:19 Claim
118 Zack Mirsberger S&I Male Male Senior 87 62 00:56:20 Claim
119 Michelle Stockwell - Female Orion Harriers FV40 32 5 00:56:21 Claimed
120 Flora Stewart - Female Female Senior 33 25 00:56:29 Claim
121 Alice Neil - Female Female Senior 34 26 00:56:41 Claim
122 Helen Bonar - Female FV40 35 6 00:56:57 Claim
123 Emma Bonar - Female FV40 36 7 00:57:02 Claim
124 Anjenna Balasingam - Female Female Senior 37 27 00:57:14 Claim
125 Louise Braine - Female Female Senior 38 28 00:57:22 Claim
126 Robert Hollinshead BOB Male Male Senior 88 63 00:57:34 Claim
127 Michael Garcia - Male Male Senior 89 64 00:57:41 Claim
128 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 90 2 00:57:47 Claim
128 Rachel Winfield - Female Female Senior 39 29 00:57:47 Claim
130 Daniela De - Female Female Senior 40 30 00:57:49 Claim
131 Christopher Newark - Male Male Senior 91 65 00:57:53 Claim
132 Matthew Oxley Nubs Male Male Senior 92 66 00:58:34 Claim
133 Hannah Edwards - Female Female Senior 41 31 00:58:35 Claim
134 Chiara Caramia sardinian runners Female Female Senior 42 32 00:58:58 Claimed
135 Tom Dack - Male Male Senior 93 67 00:59:00 Claim
136 Damian Corry Hooray and Tractors Male Male Senior 94 68 00:59:08 Claim
137 Tracey Benton - Female Burnham-on-Sea Harriers FV40 43 8 00:59:11 Claimed
138 Stephanie Williams - Female FV40 44 9 00:59:12 Claim
139 Mark Benton - Male Burnham-on-Sea Harriers MV50 95 11 00:59:13 Claim
140 Simon Mead - Male MV40 96 15 00:59:25 Claim
141 Mala Singh - Female eton manor ac FV40 45 10 00:59:32 Claim
142 James Somerfield - Male Male Senior 97 69 00:59:35 Claim
143 JÄrÄmy Rabasco - Male Male Senior 98 70 01:00:05 Claim
144 Rosie-May Parker - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 46 33 01:00:07 Claim
145 Laura Duthie - Female Female Senior 47 34 01:00:09 Claim
146 Becky - Female Female Senior 48 35 01:00:12 Claim
147 Hannah Frais - Female Bexhill Runners & Triathletes Female Senior 49 36 01:00:37 Claimed
148 Emily Bocking - Female Female Senior 50 37 01:00:53 Claim
149 Jean-Philippe Offord Nubs Male Male Senior 99 71 01:01:03 Claim
150 Peter Mckerrell - Male MV50 100 12 01:01:05 Claim
151 Louise Hampson - Female Female Senior 51 38 01:01:13 Claim
152 Paul Bradford - Male MV40 101 16 01:01:14 Claimed
153 Charlotte Edwards - Female Thurrock Harriers Female Senior 52 39 01:01:17 Claim
154 Rhian Woodward - Female Female Senior 53 40 01:01:18 Claim
155 Peter Truong On the rise Male Male Senior 102 72 01:01:26 Claim
156 Thom Robson - Male Male Senior 103 73 01:01:32 Claim
157 Sarah Beale - Female Female Senior 54 41 01:01:38 Claim
158 Ruth Frais - Female Bexhill Runners & Triathletes FV40 55 11 01:01:45 Claim
159 Jennifer Tawiah - Female FV40 56 12 01:01:50 Claim
160 Ranee Lactao - Female Female Senior 57 42 01:02:01 Claim
161 Katie Quy - Female Leigh on Sea Striders Female Senior 58 43 01:02:02 Claim
162 Catherine Courtney-Diggins - Female Female Senior 59 44 01:02:07 Claim
163 Ray Parker - Male MV50 104 13 01:02:16 Claim
164 JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ - Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 60 45 01:02:21 Claim
165 Carola Sottana the Powerpuff Girls Female Female Senior 61 46 01:02:23 Claim
166 Jake Gardiner - Male Male Senior 105 74 01:02:27 Claim
167 Amanda Hearn ETON MANOR AC Female Female Senior 62 47 01:02:30 Claim
168 Joe Stevens - Male Male Senior 106 75 01:02:31 Claim
169 Neil Dooley - Male MV50 107 14 01:02:32 Claim
170 Leonardo Apps - Male MV50 108 15 01:02:50 Claim
171 Andrew Thomson - Male MV40 109 17 01:02:55 Claim
172 MOIRA AITKEN The South East Mongrels Female FV50 63 3 01:03:06 Claim
173 Elizabeth Barcoe - Female FV40 64 13 01:03:07 Claim
174 Pavish Karnik - Male East End Road Runners MV40 110 18 01:03:12 Claim
175 Charlotte Forrest - Female Female Senior 65 48 01:03:18 Claim
176 Leanne Short - Female FV40 66 14 01:03:20 Claim
177 Anna Bowyer - Female Female Senior 67 49 01:03:31 Claim
178 Hayley Dalton ETON MANOR AC Female eton manor ac FV40 68 15 01:03:44 Claim
178 Magnus Falk - Male MV50 111 16 01:03:44 Claim
180 Rebecca Falk FALK Female Female Senior 69 50 01:03:45 Claim
181 Patrick Millwood - Male Male Senior 112 76 01:03:53 Claim
182 Susi Lonergan - Female Female Senior 70 51 01:03:55 Claim
183 Sean Costello Hooray and Tractors Male Male Senior 113 77 01:04:06 Claim
183 Heather Fisher - Female Female Senior 72 53 01:04:06 Claim
183 Lizzie - Female Female Senior 71 52 01:04:06 Claim
186 Siobhan Parker - Female eton manor ac FV40 73 16 01:04:08 Claim
187 Melanie Vella - Female Female Senior 74 54 01:04:12 Claim
188 Lisa Jansson - Female Female Senior 75 55 01:04:17 Claim
189 Amir Miraj - Male Male Senior 114 78 01:04:19 Claim
190 Sara Richardson - Female Female Senior 76 56 01:04:22 Claim
191 Laura Cole AbraxysGlobal Female Female Senior 77 57 01:04:26 Claim
192 Carol Chandler-thompson - Female Emma Chandler-Thompson FV40 78 17 01:04:27 Claimed
192 Emma Chandler-Thompson - Female Female Senior 79 58 01:04:27 Claim
194 Raimondas Grazys - Male Male Senior 115 79 01:04:29 Claim
195 Jess Dimaio - Female Female Senior 80 59 01:04:36 Claim
196 Kane Simpson Team AbraxysGlobal Male Male Senior 116 80 01:04:42 Claimed
197 Katy Adams - Female Female Senior 81 60 01:05:11 Claim
198 Michael Mills - Male Male Senior 117 81 01:05:12 Claim
199 Gemma Williams - Female Female Senior 82 61 01:05:18 Claim
200 Ian Williams - Male MV60 118 3 01:05:20 Claimed
201 Kaylie Scattergood - Female Female Senior 83 62 01:05:21 Claim
202 Phoebe Scanes - Female Female Senior 84 63 01:05:23 Claimed
203 Charlotte Broad - Female Female Senior 85 64 01:05:44 Claim
204 Gethin Wilson - Male Male Senior 119 82 01:05:55 Claim
205 Azka Saiyed - Female Female Senior 86 65 01:06:01 Claim
206 Beth Davey - Female Notts Women Runners Female Senior 87 66 01:06:18 Claimed
206 Anthony Davey - Male Male Senior 120 83 01:06:18 Claim
208 Mark Conway - Male Male Senior 121 84 01:06:24 Claim
209 James Bell - Male Male Senior 122 85 01:06:25 Claim
210 Bob Hudson AbraxysGlobal Male MV50 123 17 01:06:34 Claim
211 Johanna - Female Female Senior 88 67 01:06:46 Claim
212 John Mccormack - Male eton manor ac MV50 124 18 01:06:48 Claimed
213 Abi Todd - Female Female Senior 89 68 01:06:53 Claim
214 Louise Caruso Upjoggers Female UpJoggers FV50 90 4 01:06:54 Claim
214 Judith Hazael - Female FV40 91 18 01:06:54 Claim
216 Katharine Bates - Female Female Senior 92 69 01:06:55 Claim
217 Sean Wilson - Male MV50 125 19 01:06:56 Claim
218 Giovanna Celeghin the Powerpuff Girls Female Female Senior 93 70 01:06:58 Claim
219 John Gibson - Male Serpentine MV70 126 1 01:07:26 Claim
220 Sophieclaire Armitage - Female Female Senior 94 71 01:07:27 Claim
221 Roddy Keenan - Male MV40 127 19 01:07:57 Claim
222 Karen - Female Bexley ac FV50 95 5 01:08:01 Claim
223 Ian Charnock - Male Male Senior 128 86 01:08:11 Claim
224 Jefferson Barros friends Male MV40 129 20 01:08:18 Claim
225 Jamie - Male Male Senior 130 87 01:08:23 Claim
226 Emma Bourne - Female Female Senior 96 72 01:08:26 Claim
227 Lynn - Female Female Senior 97 73 01:08:30 Claim
228 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 98 74 01:08:33 Claim
229 Ausra Puniskyte - Female Female Senior 99 75 01:08:39 Claim
230 Morwenna Julian - Female FV40 100 19 01:08:50 Claim
230 Barbara Lo - Female FV40 101 20 01:08:50 Claim
232 Kriss Kowalski AbraxysGlobal Male MV40 131 21 01:08:57 Claim
233 Elena Christodoulou - Female Female Senior 102 76 01:09:14 Claim
234 Lianne Bradford - Female FV40 103 21 01:09:28 Claim
235 Mollie Broad - Female Female Senior 104 77 01:09:41 Claimed
236 Russell Oakham - Male Male Senior 132 88 01:09:42 Claim
237 Allyson Crew - Female FV50 105 6 01:10:00 Claim
238 Leanne Ackrell - Female GoodGym Female Senior 106 78 01:10:19 Claim
239 Dovile Kvederaviciute - Female Female Senior 107 79 01:10:37 Claim
239 Dave Howard - Male MV60 133 4 01:10:37 Claim
241 Robert Van - Male Male Senior 134 89 01:10:43 Claim
242 Joanne Rockall - Female FV40 108 22 01:10:48 Claim
243 Hope Oldham - Female Female Senior 109 80 01:11:03 Claim
244 Noemi Peruch the Powerpuff Girls Female Female Senior 110 81 01:11:19 Claim
245 Louise Quant - Female Female Senior 111 82 01:11:20 Claim
246 Janet Hoskin - Female eton manor ac FV40 112 23 01:11:23 Claim
247 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 113 24 01:11:30 Claim
247 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 135 20 01:11:30 Claim
249 Simon Conway AbraxysGlobal Male MV40 136 22 01:11:40 Claim
250 Sarah Smartt - Female Leigh on Sea Striders Female Senior 114 83 01:11:50 Claim
251 Kirsty McSweeney - Female Female Senior 115 84 01:11:58 Claim
252 Oliver Brooks - Male Male Senior 138 91 01:12:05 Claim
252 Edward Jones - Male Male Senior 137 90 01:12:05 Claim
254 Geraldine Kane - Female FV50 116 7 01:12:10 Claim
255 Julianna - Female Female Senior 117 85 01:12:11 Claim
256 Steve Hawe - Male MV50 139 21 01:13:19 Claim
257 Laura Scothern - Female Female Senior 118 86 01:13:20 Claim
258 Anna Kracewicz - Female Tictrac Female Senior 119 87 01:13:22 Claim
259 Jodi Russell - Female FV40 120 25 01:13:25 Claim
260 Carol Wilkinson - Female Female Senior 121 88 01:13:45 Claim
261 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 140 92 01:13:49 Claim
262 Katherine McArevey - Female Female Senior 122 89 01:13:52 Claim
263 Yasir Kayani AbraxysGlobal Male Male Senior 141 93 01:13:56 Claim
264 Alice Lennon - Female Female Senior 123 90 01:14:04 Claim
265 Anna Stella - Female Malibu Runners Female Senior 124 91 01:14:16 Claim
266 Imelda Basaen AbraxysGlobal Female FV40 125 26 01:14:22 Claim
267 Ross Hillitt - Male Male Senior 142 94 01:14:28 Claim
268 Katie Hillitt - Female Female Senior 126 92 01:14:29 Claimed
269 Terri Simpson AbraxysGlobal Female FV50 127 8 01:14:57 Claimed
270 Dave Holman AbraxysGlobal Male MV40 143 23 01:15:01 Claim
271 Oliver Hudson - Male Male Senior 144 95 01:15:17 Claim
271 Audrey Hudson AbraxysGlobal Female Female Senior 128 93 01:15:17 Claim
273 Benjamin Schubert - Male Male Senior 145 96 01:15:40 Claim
274 Zuzana Sojkova - Female Female Senior 129 94 01:15:41 Claim
275 Amie Samba S&I Female Female Senior 130 95 01:15:46 Claim
276 Sue - Female eton manor ac FV40 131 27 01:15:47 Claim
277 Zoe Sorensen - Female Female Senior 132 96 01:15:50 Claim
278 Helena Baser - Female Female Senior 133 97 01:16:05 Claim
279 Rebecca Couper - Female N/A FV40 134 28 01:16:13 Claim
280 Carlottta Loi sardinian runners Female Female Senior 135 98 01:16:21 Claim
281 Sarah Burvil - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 136 99 01:16:22 Claim
282 Sarah - Female Female Senior 137 100 01:16:24 Claim
283 James Jones - Male MV40 146 24 01:16:30 Claim
284 Kate Maxted - Female Female Senior 138 101 01:16:43 Claim
285 Christine Willis - Female eton manor ac FV60 139 2 01:16:48 Claim
286 Kathryn Weatherby - Female Female Senior 140 102 01:17:10 Claim
287 Elaine Thompson - Female eton manor ac FV50 141 9 01:17:59 Claim
288 Stephanie Hinks - Female Female Senior 142 103 01:18:01 Claimed
289 Louise Taylor ETON MANOR AC Female eton manor ac FV40 143 29 01:18:25 Claim
290 Jayne Woolcott - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 144 104 01:18:34 Claim
291 Stephanie Oatridge - Female Female Senior 145 105 01:18:35 Claim
292 Eve Mcloughlin - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 146 106 01:18:36 Claim
293 Lorna Ginnety - Female Female Senior 147 107 01:19:01 Claim
294 Laura Mould - Female Female Senior 148 108 01:19:26 Claim
295 Marcia Regina - Female FV40 149 30 01:19:33 Claim
296 Joy McCormack - Female eton manor ac FV50 150 10 01:19:42 Claim
297 Abi Woolley Wowie and Wappy Female Female Senior 151 109 01:19:49 Claim
297 Liv Woolley Wowie and Wappy Female Female Senior 152 110 01:19:49 Claimed
299 Mark Watson AbraxysGlobal Male MV50 147 22 01:20:04 Claim
300 Andreas Sideris - Male RunThrough MV50 148 23 01:20:19 Claim
301 Katie Crilly - Female Female Senior 153 111 01:21:21 Claimed
302 Lucy Courtney-Diggins - Female Female Senior 154 112 01:21:27 Claim
303 Paul Herring - Male MV50 149 24 01:21:30 Claim
304 Daniel Little - Male Male Senior 150 97 01:21:31 Claim
305 Marianne Oliver - Male Male Senior 151 98 01:21:33 Claim
306 Michelle Ross - Female FV60 155 3 01:21:52 Claim
307 Ellie Last - Female Female Senior 156 113 01:22:04 Claim
308 Glynis Bright - Female BexleyAC FV60 157 4 01:22:21 Claim
309 Amanda Holder - Female Bexley ac FV40 158 31 01:22:56 Claim
310 Helen Young - Female Danson Runners FV50 159 11 01:23:04 Claim
311 Mary Burke - Female FV40 160 32 01:23:24 Claim
311 Gemma Dickson Whitton Wives Wot Wun Female Female Senior 161 114 01:23:24 Claim
313 Emma Wilkins - Female Female Senior 162 115 01:24:58 Claim
314 Dee Mullner - Female FV40 164 34 01:26:20 Claim
314 Hameera Darr ETON MANOR AC Female FV40 163 33 01:26:20 Claim
316 Natalie Forrest - Female Female Senior 165 116 01:26:51 Claimed
317 Andy - Male MV40 152 25 01:27:17 Claim
318 Jennifer Bernal Stuart Low Trust Female Female Senior 166 117 01:29:18 Claim
319 Hannah Richards - Female FV40 167 35 01:32:17 Claim
320 Kirsty Magraw - Female Female Senior 168 118 01:32:21 Claim
321 Karla Williams - Female Female Senior 169 119 01:34:26 Claim
322 Ryan Lowe - Male Male Senior 153 99 01:34:27 Claimed
323 Gareth Mason - Male Male Senior 154 100 01:35:26 Claim
324 Matt Bremner - Male Male Senior 155 101 01:35:28 Claim