The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 05/06/2021 + 7 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Summer 10K Series - May Results


05/05/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Andrew McCaskill - Male Male Senior 1 1 00:33:24 Claim
2 Christian Smith - Male Tonbridge AC Male Senior 2 2 00:34:29 Claim
3 Lee Rogers - Male 100 Marathon Club Male Senior 3 3 00:36:08 Claim
4 Robin Smith - Male Male Senior 4 4 00:36:58 Claim
5 Tony Bacon - Male Haverhill RC Male Senior 5 5 00:37:08 Claim
6 James Carr - Male Herne Hill Harriers Male Senior 6 6 00:38:20 Claim
7 Jamie Cornuaud - Male Newham and Essex Beagles AC Male Senior 7 7 00:38:24 Claim
8 Chris Stanyon - Male Male Senior 8 8 00:39:19 Claimed
9 Spencer Evans - Male FAst london runners Male Senior 9 9 00:39:38 Claim
9 Alex Bee - Male East London Runners Male Senior 10 10 00:39:38 Claim
11 Dmitry Orlov - Male Serpentine MV50 11 1 00:39:44 Claim
12 Mark Mckechnie - Male Male Senior 12 11 00:39:46 Claim
13 Charlie Fordham - Male Charlie Fordham Male Senior 13 12 00:39:51 Claim
14 Chris Cannon - Male chrisjohncannon@gmail.com Male Senior 14 13 00:40:39 Claim
15 Matty Hassen - Male Male Senior 15 14 00:40:44 Claim
16 Martin Wyard - Male Male Senior 16 15 00:40:46 Claimed
17 Dan Slipper - Male East London Runners MV40 17 1 00:40:53 Claim
18 Ciaran Hayes - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 18 16 00:41:07 Claim
19 Ed Watson - Male Male Senior 19 17 00:41:29 Claim
20 Jan Kading - Male Stowmarket Striders MV40 20 2 00:41:58 Claim
21 Chris Baines - Male Rachel Searson Male Senior 21 18 00:42:01 Claim
22 Christopher Lomax - Male Male Senior 22 19 00:42:03 Claim
23 Sarah Milne - Female Metro Aberdeen rrc Female Senior 1 1 00:42:11 Claim
24 Alex Milbank - Male Male Senior 24 20 00:42:17 Claim
24 Robert Moore - Male Orion Harriers MV50 23 2 00:42:17 Claim
26 Tom Marshall - Male Male Senior 25 21 00:42:20 Claim
27 Luke O'neill - Male Male Senior 26 22 00:42:30 Claim
28 Mark Stafford - Male MV40 27 3 00:42:36 Claim
29 Eoghan Phipps - Male Male Senior 28 23 00:42:46 Claimed
30 Yusuf Firat - Male Haverhill RC MV50 29 3 00:43:05 Claim
31 Jonathan Tolley - Male MV40 30 4 00:43:15 Claim
32 Simon Duggan - Male MV40 31 5 00:43:17 Claim
33 Pierre Sirand - Male Male Senior 32 24 00:43:23 Claim
34 Ian Moffat - Male MV40 33 6 00:43:45 Claim
35 Heather Wilson - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:43:46 Claim
36 Sean Hammond - Male Male Senior 34 25 00:44:19 Claim
37 Shawn Agius - Male Male Senior 35 26 00:44:24 Claim
38 Rory Natkiel - Male Male Senior 36 27 00:44:30 Claim
39 Andrew Morton - Male Male Senior 37 28 00:44:44 Claim
40 Molly Adkin - Female Female Senior 3 3 00:44:45 Claim
41 Annabel Matthews-Smith - Female Southend athletics club Female Senior 4 4 00:44:52 Claim
42 Daniel Ward - Male thrift green trotters MV50 39 4 00:44:58 Claim
42 Dean Lubin - Male MV40 38 7 00:44:58 Claim
44 David Miller - Male Male Senior 40 29 00:45:11 Claimed
45 Manny Hawks - Male Male Senior 41 30 00:45:25 Claim
46 Joe Walsh - Male MV50 42 5 00:45:46 Claimed
47 Thomas Wheatley - Male RunThrough Male Senior 43 31 00:46:04 Claim
48 Oliver Wiseman - Male Male Senior 44 32 00:46:09 Claim
49 Patrick Curry Howcroft Hunters Male Male Senior 45 33 00:46:11 Claim
50 Rob Titheridge - Male Male Senior 46 34 00:46:16 Claim
51 Rose Enright - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:46:25 Claim
52 Taishi Kawai - Male MV40 47 8 00:46:26 Claim
53 David Patten - Male Male Senior 48 35 00:46:29 Claim
54 Carl Mitchell - Male MV40 49 9 00:46:31 Claim
55 Josh Walker - Male Male Senior 50 36 00:46:38 Claim
56 Bernard Kearney - Male Serpentine MV40 51 10 00:46:49 Claim
57 Bill Milne - Male Metro Aberdeen rrc MV50 53 6 00:46:56 Claim
57 Calum Warren - Male Male Senior 52 37 00:46:56 Claim
59 Alex Smith - Male Male Senior 54 38 00:47:06 Claim
60 Jo Hall - Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 6 6 00:47:07 Claim
61 Victoria Ross - Female Female Senior 7 7 00:47:22 Claim
61 Michael Eastmond - Male Male Senior 55 39 00:47:22 Claim
63 Lisa Cruise - Female Female Senior 8 8 00:47:23 Claim
64 Greg Lautman - Male Male Senior 56 40 00:47:30 Claim
65 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Male Senior 57 41 00:47:37 Claim
66 Jonathan Lafferty - Male Male Senior 58 42 00:47:41 Claim
67 Stephen Church - Male Male Senior 59 43 00:47:45 Claim
68 Anthony Smith - Male Male Senior 60 44 00:47:52 Claim
69 Matt Hawksworth - Male Male Senior 61 45 00:48:06 Claim
70 Sam Patrick - Male Male Senior 62 46 00:48:16 Claim
71 Callum - Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 63 47 00:48:34 Claim
72 Joshua Murray - Male Male Senior 64 48 00:48:46 Claim
73 Gavin Muir - Male Male Senior 65 49 00:48:51 Claim
74 Dowel Ahmed - Male Male Senior 66 50 00:48:52 Claim
75 Steve Clark - Male Male Senior 67 51 00:48:59 Claim
76 Joel Porter - Male Male Senior 68 52 00:49:04 Claim
77 Alison - Female Metro Aberdeen rrc FV50 9 1 00:49:05 Claim
78 Paul Saunders - Male MV50 69 7 00:49:06 Claim
79 Beatriz Lafuente - Female Female Senior 10 9 00:49:12 Claim
80 Ban Luong - Male Male Senior 70 53 00:49:13 Claim
81 Mark Howson - Male Male Senior 71 54 00:49:14 Claim
82 Simon Magen - Male MV40 72 11 00:49:21 Claimed
83 James Karat - Male MV40 73 12 00:49:22 Claim
84 Jonny Richards - Male Male Senior 74 55 00:49:32 Claim
85 Cameron Daee - Male Male Senior 75 56 00:49:45 Claim
86 Danny Geelan - Male Male Senior 76 57 00:49:49 Claim
87 Alice Bruegger - Female Female Senior 11 10 00:49:51 Claim
88 Tane Dunlop - Male Victoria park harriers MV40 77 13 00:49:52 Claim
89 Chris Dennis - Male Male Senior 78 58 00:50:10 Claim
90 Daniel McNally - Male Male Senior 79 59 00:50:17 Claim
91 Jeffrey Evans - Male MV40 80 14 00:50:19 Claim
92 Laura New - Female Female Senior 12 11 00:50:24 Claim
92 Robyn Cassidy - Female Dorking & Mole Valley AC Female Senior 13 12 00:50:24 Claim
92 Tom Greenwood - Male Male Senior 81 60 00:50:24 Claim
95 Glenn Stokes - Male MV40 82 15 00:50:30 Claim
96 Liam Cumber - Male Liam Cumber Male Senior 83 61 00:50:55 Claim
97 John Reidy - Male Male Senior 84 62 00:50:58 Claim
98 Rebecca Braine - Female Female Senior 14 13 00:50:59 Claim
99 Glynn Evans San Carlos Runners Male MV60 85 1 00:51:01 Claim
100 Rachel Evans San Carlos Runners Female Female Senior 15 14 00:51:02 Claimed
101 Kuanysh Zhamishev Kazakh run Male Male Senior 86 63 00:51:16 Claim
102 Andrew Cunnington - Male N/A Male Senior 87 64 00:51:29 Claim
103 Terry Holmes - Male MV50 88 8 00:51:32 Claim
104 Jonathan - Male MV40 89 16 00:51:33 Claim
105 Rory Robson - Male Male Senior 90 65 00:51:36 Claim
106 Matthew Clements Run Party Run Male Male Senior 91 66 00:51:40 Claim
107 Andrew Page - Male MV40 92 17 00:51:43 Claim
108 Karim Miloud - Male MV40 93 18 00:51:44 Claimed
109 Elizabeth Ella - Female Female Senior 16 15 00:51:46 Claim
110 Dorota Molin - Female Female Senior 17 16 00:51:49 Claim
111 Dean Ayres - Male Male Senior 94 67 00:51:53 Claim
111 Rita Lopes - Female Female Senior 18 17 00:51:53 Claim
113 Dan Cross Run Party Run Male Male Senior 95 68 00:52:02 Claim
114 Ciaran O'Laoire - Male Male Senior 96 69 00:52:07 Claim
115 David Hudson - Male MV50 97 9 00:52:08 Claim
116 Chris Mumford - Male Male Senior 98 70 00:52:10 Claim
117 Alix Boyle - Female None Female Senior 19 18 00:52:12 Claim
118 Marcus Neely - Male Male Senior 99 71 00:52:20 Claim
119 Sebastian Skalski Team Skalski Male Male Senior 100 72 00:52:34 Claimed
120 Kieran Crilly - Male MV50 101 10 00:52:40 Claim
121 Ben - Male Male Senior 102 73 00:52:41 Claim
122 Amy Huson - Female Female Senior 20 19 00:52:42 Claim
122 Barney Newman - Male Male Senior 103 74 00:52:42 Claim
124 Bartosz Skalski Team Skalski Male Male Senior 104 75 00:52:46 Claim
125 James Griffiths - Male Male Senior 105 76 00:52:51 Claim
126 Kirsty Gelsthorpe - Female FV40 21 1 00:52:53 Claim
127 Lucy Pflaster - Female Female Senior 22 20 00:52:55 Claim
128 Kieran Sexton - Female FV50 23 2 00:52:57 Claim
129 Laura Van - Female Female Senior 24 21 00:53:02 Claim
130 Christopher Kairinos - Male Male Senior 106 77 00:53:06 Claim
131 David Townsend - Male MV40 107 19 00:53:08 Claim
132 Charissa - Female East End Road Runners Female Senior 25 22 00:53:17 Claim
133 Tony Hoare - Male MV40 108 20 00:53:19 Claim
133 Scott Lavery - Male MV40 109 21 00:53:19 Claim
135 Arnaud Le - Male MV40 110 22 00:53:23 Claim
136 Mike Cornuaud - Male MV40 111 23 00:53:26 Claim
137 Charlotte Meyer - Female Female Senior 26 23 00:53:33 Claim
138 Michelle Cunnington - Female 1987 Female Senior 27 24 00:53:36 Claim
139 Shahansha Rahman Team iQra Male MV40 112 24 00:53:52 Claim
140 Quintin Wright - Male Clapham Chasers MV50 113 11 00:54:02 Claim
141 Dan Parkin - Male Male Senior 114 78 00:54:08 Claim
142 Leanne - Female FV40 28 2 00:54:18 Claim
143 Gemma Stafford - Female Female Senior 29 25 00:54:28 Claim
144 Steve Ellis - Male MV60 115 2 00:54:33 Claim
144 Leah Farrell - Female Havering AC Female Senior 30 26 00:54:33 Claim
146 Charlie Green - Male Male Senior 116 79 00:54:34 Claimed
147 Liz Ady - Female Serpentine FV40 31 3 00:54:35 Claim
148 Sophia Taylor - Female Female Senior 32 27 00:54:40 Claim
149 Lewis Clements Run Party Run Male Male Senior 117 80 00:54:43 Claim
149 Kathrin Wilhelm - Female Female Senior 33 28 00:54:43 Claim
151 Will Dickson - Male Male Senior 118 81 00:55:01 Claim
152 Alexander Corck-adelman - Male Male Senior 119 82 00:55:14 Claimed
152 Danielle Finlay - Female Female Senior 34 29 00:55:14 Claim
154 Chris Manby - Male Colchester Harriers Male Senior 121 84 00:55:16 Claim
154 Gerhard Joseph - Male Male Senior 120 83 00:55:16 Claim
156 Francesca Wright - Female Clapham Chasers FV50 35 3 00:55:17 Claim
157 Raymond Zeijpveld - Male Male Senior 122 85 00:55:28 Claim
158 Lauren Fedor - Female Female Senior 36 30 00:55:32 Claimed
159 Louis Pernice - Male Male Senior 123 86 00:55:34 Claim
160 Joachim Holmes - Male MV50 124 12 00:55:36 Claim
161 Finlay Walsh - Male Male Senior 125 87 00:55:41 Claimed
162 Ronald Vincent - Male Male Senior 126 88 00:55:48 Claim
163 Scott Pardoe - Male MV40 127 25 00:55:56 Claim
164 Ronald Leslie - Male MV50 128 13 00:56:04 Claim
165 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 129 3 00:56:10 Claim
166 Robert - Male Male Senior 130 89 00:56:15 Claim
167 Yuri Baev - Male MV40 131 26 00:56:32 Claim
168 Arthur Krebbers - Male Male Senior 132 90 00:56:34 Claim
169 Steve Kirkpatrick - Male Male Senior 133 91 00:56:36 Claim
170 Charlotte Wabe - Female Female Senior 37 31 00:56:38 Claim
171 Anna Bowyer - Female Female Senior 38 32 00:56:41 Claim
172 Sarah Lyons - Female Female Senior 39 33 00:56:51 Claimed
173 Ignatius Fogarty - Male Male Senior 134 92 00:56:54 Claim
174 Dave Worth - Male MV40 135 27 00:56:56 Claim
175 James Heron - Male Male Senior 136 93 00:57:08 Claim
176 Adrian Mason - Male VAC MV60 137 4 00:57:14 Claim
177 Jana Scholz - Female Female Senior 40 34 00:57:25 Claim
177 Sophie Gick - Female Female Senior 41 35 00:57:25 Claim
179 Eleanor Sach - Female Female Senior 42 36 00:57:30 Claim
180 Amanda - Female FV50 43 4 00:57:31 Claim
181 Darminder Bhamra - Male MV50 138 14 00:57:35 Claim
182 Soley Johannsdottir - Female Female Senior 44 37 00:57:39 Claim
183 Clara Jing - Female Female Senior 45 38 00:57:42 Claim
184 Mhairi Stewart - Female Female Senior 46 39 00:57:50 Claim
185 Layla Brownrigg - Female Female Senior 47 40 00:57:51 Claim
186 Oishik Banerji - Male London Heathside Male Senior 139 94 00:57:52 Claim
187 Laura Day - Female Female Senior 48 41 00:57:54 Claim
188 Jonnie Bridges - Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 140 95 00:57:56 Claim
189 Fatima Musa - Female Female Senior 49 42 00:57:57 Claim
190 Daniel Porsa - Male Male Senior 141 96 00:58:02 Claim
191 Jennifer Wan - Female Female Senior 50 43 00:58:03 Claim
192 Arun Hall Run Party Run Male Male Senior 142 97 00:58:04 Claimed
193 Suril Amin - Male Male Senior 143 98 00:58:06 Claimed
194 James Van - Male Male Senior 144 99 00:58:08 Claim
195 Arthur Chrispin - Male Male Senior 145 100 00:58:10 Claim
196 Leanne Hoogwaerts - Female Female Senior 51 44 00:58:15 Claim
196 Nicolas Defremont - Male Male Senior 146 101 00:58:15 Claim
198 Eugene Mangahis - Male MV40 147 28 00:58:16 Claim
199 Aidana Baimukhanova Kazakh run Female Female Senior 52 45 00:58:26 Claim
200 Daniel Wilkinson - Male Colchester Harriers MV40 148 29 00:58:27 Claim
201 William Wilson - Male Male Senior 149 102 00:58:28 Claim
202 Masum Islam - Male Male Senior 150 103 00:58:29 Claim
203 Misah Maragh - Female Female Senior 53 46 00:58:31 Claimed
204 Hannah Devine - Female Female Senior 54 47 00:58:33 Claim
205 Glenn Earlam - Male MV50 151 15 00:58:37 Claimed
206 Malcolm Palmer A4G Runners Male MV50 152 16 00:58:39 Claim
207 Tom Whyatt - Male Male Senior 153 104 00:58:41 Claim
207 Siobhan Crompton - Female Female Senior 55 48 00:58:41 Claim
209 Mark Pearce - Male MV40 154 30 00:58:46 Claim
210 Eddie - Male Male Senior 155 105 00:58:54 Claim
211 Jacob Baisley - Male Male Senior 156 106 00:59:01 Claimed
212 Jennifer Tawiah - Female FV40 57 4 00:59:04 Claim
213 Ziaur Rahman Team iQra Male Male Senior 157 107 00:59:12 Claim
214 Ailbhe Murphy - Female Female Senior 58 50 00:59:15 Claim
215 Dawn Stone - Female FV50 59 5 00:59:16 Claimed
216 Laura Conroy - Female Female Senior 60 51 00:59:17 Claim
217 Isobel Wilson - Female Female Senior 61 52 00:59:35 Claim
218 Ciara Gormley - Female Female Senior 62 53 00:59:37 Claimed
219 David Armstrong - Male MV40 158 31 00:59:43 Claim
220 Fiona James - Female Female Senior 63 54 01:00:02 Claim
221 Sarah Sparks - Female FV40 64 5 01:00:08 Claim
222 Jessica Rimmington - Female FV40 65 6 01:00:11 Claim
223 Anais Bresle - Female Female Senior 66 55 01:00:21 Claim
224 Jimmy Wong - Male Male Senior 159 108 01:00:33 Claim
225 Julie Menon - Female Female Senior 68 56 01:00:35 Claim
225 Lucy Clements - Female FV40 67 7 01:00:35 Claim
227 Tom Burke - Male MV50 160 17 01:00:37 Claim
228 Priya Amin - Female Female Senior 69 57 01:00:44 Claimed
229 Rachel Thompson - Female Female Senior 70 58 01:00:59 Claim
230 Kasia Paschilke - Female Female Senior 71 59 01:01:13 Claim
231 Diane Eaton - Female FV50 72 6 01:01:21 Claim
232 Krishan Lathigra - Male MV40 161 32 01:01:33 Claim
233 Craig Hatfield - Male MV50 162 18 01:01:35 Claim
234 Vinni Pastorello - Male Male Senior 163 109 01:01:39 Claim
235 Joanna Kelly - Female Female Senior 73 60 01:01:49 Claimed
236 Ben Love - Male East End Road Runners Male Senior 164 110 01:03:00 Claim
237 Sandra Davies-Sartor - Female Female Senior 74 61 01:03:09 Claim
238 Melissa Sullivan - Female Female Senior 75 62 01:03:20 Claim
239 Naomi Gasson - Female Female Senior 76 63 01:03:21 Claim
240 Angus Redfearn - Male Male Senior 165 111 01:03:37 Claim
241 Anastasiia - Female Female Senior 77 64 01:04:03 Claim
242 Colin Hindle - Male MV50 166 19 01:04:12 Claim
243 Dovile Sorakaite - Female Female Senior 78 65 01:04:17 Claim
244 Kim Yallop - Female FV50 79 7 01:04:20 Claim
245 Geraldine Earlam - Female FV50 80 8 01:04:21 Claimed
246 Victoria Waterworth - Female FV40 81 8 01:04:23 Claim
247 Zara Swale - Female Female Senior 82 66 01:04:38 Claim
248 Katie Tebbutt - Female Female Senior 83 67 01:04:53 Claim
249 Emily Wilson - Female Female Senior 84 68 01:05:17 Claim
250 Liz Giles - Female Orion Harriers FV40 85 9 01:05:25 Claim
251 Eve Brinkley-whittington - Female Female Senior 86 69 01:05:30 Claimed
252 Leah Grant-muller - Female Female Senior 88 71 01:05:32 Claim
252 Victoria Butler - Female Female Senior 87 70 01:05:32 Claim
254 Simon Schofield - Male MV40 167 33 01:05:34 Claim
255 Emma Pilgrim - Female Female Senior 89 72 01:05:41 Claim
256 Richard Trepant - Male Male Senior 168 112 01:05:44 Claim
257 Meghann Murdock - Female Female Senior 90 73 01:05:45 Claimed
258 Nisha Alina - Female Female Senior 91 74 01:05:55 Claim
259 Mahdiya Zahir - Female Female Senior 92 75 01:06:13 Claim
260 Nicola Bevan - Female Female Senior 93 76 01:06:33 Claim
261 Callum Walsh - Male Male Senior 169 113 01:06:34 Claimed
262 Gethin Wilson - Male Male Senior 170 114 01:06:40 Claim
263 Rushang - Male Male Senior 171 115 01:06:57 Claim
264 Isabel Valdez - Female Female Senior 94 77 01:07:00 Claim
265 Francis Booker Run Party Run Male Male Senior 172 116 01:07:04 Claim
265 Abigail O+donovan- - Female Female Senior 95 78 01:07:04 Claim
265 Daniel Newby Mr & Mrs Male Male Senior 173 117 01:07:04 Claimed
268 Breege Hynes - Female Female Senior 96 79 01:07:05 Claim
268 Catherine Jordan - Female FV50 97 9 01:07:05 Claim
270 Claire - Female FV40 98 10 01:07:14 Claim
271 Louis Wilson - Male Male Senior 174 118 01:07:28 Claim
272 John Gibson - Male Serpentine MV70 175 1 01:07:30 Claim
273 Ainur Zhamisheva Kazakh run Female Female Senior 99 80 01:07:31 Claim
274 Megan Cullis - Female East London Runners Female Senior 100 81 01:07:38 Claim
275 Polly Penter - Female Female Senior 101 82 01:07:43 Claim
276 Sachin Patel - Male Male Senior 176 119 01:07:58 Claim
277 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 102 83 01:08:05 Claim
278 Jodi Russell - Female FV40 103 11 01:08:06 Claim
279 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 177 20 01:08:08 Claim
279 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 104 12 01:08:08 Claim
281 Mark Griffiths - Male MV50 178 21 01:08:17 Claim
282 Dave Howard - Male MV60 179 5 01:08:18 Claim
283 Julia Franklin - Female FV50 105 10 01:08:41 Claim
284 Francesca Dingwall - Female Female Senior 106 84 01:08:45 Claim
285 Nora Schillinger - Female Female Senior 107 85 01:08:47 Claim
285 Helena Baser - Female Female Senior 108 86 01:08:47 Claim
287 Matthew Kanitz - Male Male Senior 180 120 01:09:27 Claim
288 Ben - Male Male Senior 181 121 01:09:36 Claim
289 Debz Dowling - Female FV40 109 13 01:09:44 Claim
290 Antony Griffin - Male Suzanne Figgins MV40 182 34 01:09:55 Claim
291 Hongqiang Zhang - Male Male Senior 183 122 01:09:57 Claim
292 Stella Wang - Female Female Senior 110 87 01:09:58 Claimed
293 Lauren Turrall Mr & Mrs Female Female Senior 111 88 01:10:13 Claim
294 Caroline Cross - Female FV50 112 11 01:10:27 Claimed
295 Veronica Roberts - Female xx FV50 113 12 01:10:37 Claim
296 Lois Whitrod - Female FV50 114 13 01:10:43 Claim
297 Suzanne Figgins - Female FV40 115 14 01:10:48 Claimed
298 Matt Bolton - Male MV40 184 35 01:11:11 Claim
299 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 185 123 01:11:22 Claim
300 Hasan Banna - Male Male Senior 186 124 01:11:58 Claim
301 Karina Hunt - Female Haverhill RC Female Senior 116 89 01:12:06 Claim
302 Ben Murphy - Male Male Senior 187 125 01:12:07 Claim
303 Richard Shiel - Male Male Senior 188 126 01:12:08 Claim
304 Brian Cross - Male Havering '90 Joggers MV50 189 22 01:12:15 Claim
305 Eileen Ting - Female Female Senior 117 90 01:12:32 Claim
306 Antùnio Machado - Male MV40 190 36 01:12:38 Claim
307 Sarah Chandler - Female Female Senior 119 92 01:13:08 Claim
307 Kate - Female Female Senior 118 91 01:13:08 Claim
309 Jane Hamilton - Female FV40 120 15 01:13:11 Claim
310 David Horne - Male MV50 191 23 01:14:18 Claim
311 Alaena Fleck - Female Female Senior 121 93 01:14:28 Claimed
312 SinÄad Whyte - Female Female Senior 123 94 01:14:41 Claim
313 Alice Morby - Female Female Senior 124 95 01:15:07 Claim
314 Natalie Williams - Female Female Senior 125 96 01:15:22 Claim
315 Hannah Nolan - Female Female Senior 126 97 01:16:04 Claim
316 Jessica- Fasakerley - Female Female Senior 127 98 01:16:05 Claim
317 Shefik Osman - Male Male Senior 192 127 01:16:45 Claim
318 Gary Stone - Male MV50 193 24 01:17:25 Claim
319 Jacqui Joscelyne- - Female Female Senior 128 99 01:17:37 Claim
320 Dan Gregory - Male Male Senior 194 128 01:17:47 Claim
320 Jade Warden - Female Female Senior 129 100 01:17:47 Claimed
322 Kayleigh Cumber - Female Female Senior 130 101 01:18:13 Claimed
323 Danielle Tinloi - Female Female Senior 131 102 01:18:40 Claim
324 Lydia Tivenan - Female Female Senior 132 103 01:18:43 Claim
325 Shivani Amin - Female Female Senior 133 104 01:18:51 Claimed
326 Nina Kuh - Female Female Senior 134 105 01:19:09 Claim
327 Olivia Ainsworth - Female Female Senior 135 106 01:20:30 Claim
328 Alison - Female FV60 136 1 01:24:15 Claim
329 Harri Sutherland-Kay - Female Female Senior 137 107 01:31:37 Claim
330 Francesca Bushell - Female Female Senior 138 108 01:31:46 Claim
331 Mayuri Raja - Female FV40 139 17 01:32:50 Claim
332 Michael Dower - Male Male Senior 195 129 01:32:54 Claim
333 Mick Jandoo - Male MV50 196 25 01:33:15 Claim
334 Vipul Raja - Male MV50 197 26 01:34:32 Claim