The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 05/06/2021 + 7 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Summer 10K Series - April Results


07/04/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Andrew McCaskill - Male Male Senior 1 1 00:33:20 Claim
2 Alex Horton - Male Barnet & Distric Ac  Male Senior 2 2 00:34:36 Claim
3 Joshua Smith - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Male Senior 3 3 00:35:21 Claim
4 John Auld - Male North Herts RRC Male Senior 4 4 00:35:39 Claim
5 James McCann - Male Serpentine MV40 5 1 00:35:46 Claim
6 Andrew Barnes - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 6 5 00:35:48 Claim
7 Lee Pickering - Male Male Senior 7 6 00:36:32 Claim
8 Adrian Smith - Male Orion Harriers MV40 8 2 00:37:07 Claim
9 Joel Spratt - Male Oxford University Cross Country Club Male Senior 9 7 00:37:47 Claim
10 Alex Rollings - Male Winchester & District A.C. Male Senior 10 8 00:37:53 Claim
11 Daniel Nichols - Male Barnet & District AC Male Senior 11 9 00:38:26 Claim
12 Nicolas Soffiati - Male Cambridge and Coleridge Male Senior 12 10 00:38:46 Claim
13 Jason Savory - Male Horsell Runners MV40 13 3 00:38:51 Claim
14 Adam Greenup - Male Male Senior 14 11 00:39:08 Claim
15 Nick Markwell - Male MV40 15 4 00:39:11 Claim
16 Ralph Dunham - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 16 5 00:39:19 Claim
17 Lee Savage - Male Male Senior 17 12 00:39:24 Claim
18 Andrew Nethercott - Male Male Senior 18 13 00:39:54 Claim
19 Dariusz Kedziora - Male Male Senior 19 14 00:40:00 Claim
20 Richard - Male Castle Point Joggers MV40 20 6 00:40:01 Claim
21 Chris Arnold - Male Male Senior 21 15 00:40:02 Claim
22 Paul Woodgate - Male Thames Valley Harriers MV40 22 7 00:40:43 Claim
23 Roberto Cagnati - Male Male Senior 23 16 00:41:07 Claim
24 Dan Slipper - Male East London Runners MV40 24 8 00:41:15 Claim
25 Martin Wyard - Male Male Senior 25 17 00:41:33 Claim
26 Marie Shirley - Female Colchester Harriers Female Senior 1 1 00:41:34 Claim
27 Nina Atherton - Female Barnet & District AC Female Senior 2 2 00:41:35 Claim
28 Wander Rutgers - Male Male Senior 26 18 00:41:45 Claim
29 Freya Owen - Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 3 3 00:41:57 Claimed
30 Jason Brunt - Male Norfolk Gazelles AC MV40 27 9 00:42:08 Claim
31 Morgan Harrison - Male Male Senior 28 19 00:42:21 Claim
32 Pierre Sirand - Male Male Senior 29 20 00:42:38 Claim
33 Neringa Kaulinaite - Female Female Senior 4 4 00:42:49 Claim
34 Yusuf Firat - Male Haverhill RC MV50 30 1 00:43:08 Claim
35 Robert Moore - Male Orion Harriers MV50 31 2 00:43:22 Claim
36 Daniel McLeod - Male Male Senior 32 21 00:43:38 Claim
37 Nicolas Bouchet - Male Highgate Harriers Male Senior 33 22 00:43:40 Claim
38 Ed Swain Winckworth Sherwood Male Male Senior 34 23 00:43:47 Claim
39 Michael Rutherford - Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 35 24 00:43:50 Claim
40 Graham Rushmer - Male Three Counties Running Club Male Senior 36 25 00:43:51 Claim
41 Andrew Corti - Male London Frontrunners MV40 37 10 00:43:52 Claim
42 Darren Till - Male Serpentine Male Senior 38 26 00:43:55 Claim
43 Aaron - Male sudbury Joggers MV40 39 11 00:43:57 Claim
43 Andrew Brooker - Male Male Senior 40 27 00:43:57 Claim
45 Philippa Staddon - Female Waverley Harriers Female Senior 5 5 00:43:59 Claim
45 Luke Staddon - Male Waverley Harriers Male Senior 41 28 00:43:59 Claim
47 Emily Meins - Female Cambridge Harriers Female Senior 6 6 00:44:06 Claim
48 Conor Rafferty - Male Male Senior 42 29 00:44:07 Claim
49 Rob McDougall - Male Male Senior 43 30 00:44:11 Claim
50 Eleanor Jukes - Female tri london Female Senior 7 7 00:44:15 Claim
51 Matthew Copeman - Male Male Senior 45 32 00:44:16 Claim
51 Nick Horton - Male Male Senior 44 31 00:44:16 Claim
53 Tom Wheatley - Male RunThrough Male Senior 46 33 00:44:18 Claim
54 Andy Lewis - Male Male Senior 47 34 00:44:20 Claim
55 Julia - Female UK Run Chat FV40 8 1 00:44:21 Claim
56 Tim Gambell - Male MV50 48 3 00:44:22 Claim
57 Paul Bullion - Male Male Senior 49 35 00:44:26 Claim
58 Jonathan Pearson - Male Tyne Bridge Harriers Male Senior 50 36 00:44:33 Claim
59 Ed Dyer - Male hillingdon ac Male Senior 51 37 00:44:35 Claim
60 Shane Dowman - Male MV50 52 4 00:44:56 Claimed
61 Sam Sims - Male Male Senior 53 38 00:45:01 Claim
62 David Stockwell - Male Orion Harriers MV50 54 5 00:45:03 Claim
63 James Anderson - Male Male Senior 56 40 00:45:08 Claim
63 Matt Cunningham - Male Male Senior 55 39 00:45:08 Claim
65 Janet Worster - Female FV50 9 1 00:45:15 Claim
66 Simon Lowe - Male Male Senior 57 41 00:45:39 Claim
67 Claudia Nicholson Winckworth Sherwood Female Female Senior 10 8 00:45:44 Claim
68 Victoria Ross - Female Female Senior 11 9 00:45:50 Claim
69 Steven Thwaite - Male MV40 58 12 00:45:54 Claim
70 Matt Williams - Male MV40 59 13 00:45:55 Claim
71 Roland Etheridge - Male Male Senior 60 42 00:45:56 Claim
72 Jonathan Rudge - Male Bearbrook Running Club MV40 61 14 00:46:03 Claimed
73 Sanzhar Abishev - Male Male Senior 62 43 00:46:06 Claimed
74 Tim Ulatowski - Male MV40 63 15 00:46:37 Claim
75 Manny Hawks - Male Male Senior 64 44 00:46:38 Claim
76 Sarah Kipping - Female FV40 12 2 00:46:39 Claim
77 Josh Hitchcock - Male Male Senior 65 45 00:46:43 Claim
78 Robert - Male Male Senior 66 46 00:46:46 Claim
79 Jake Rose - Male Male Senior 68 48 00:46:49 Claimed
79 Rob Titheridge - Male Male Senior 67 47 00:46:49 Claim
81 Chris - Male Male Senior 69 49 00:46:56 Claim
82 Jonathan Osanyingbemi - Male Male Senior 70 50 00:47:09 Claim
83 Patrick Curry - Male Male Senior 71 51 00:47:11 Claim
84 Daniel Murphy - Male Male Senior 72 52 00:47:23 Claim
85 Toshie Barth - Female FV40 13 3 00:47:34 Claim
86 James Yianni - Male Male Senior 73 53 00:47:35 Claim
87 Neil Walkling - Male MV50 74 6 00:47:39 Claim
88 Michael Haffenden - Male MV40 75 16 00:47:42 Claim
89 Michael Ellsmore - Male Cambridge Harriers MV60 76 1 00:47:47 Claim
90 Jim Harrison - Male Male Senior 77 54 00:48:01 Claim
91 Ed Dobrovolskis - Male Male Senior 78 55 00:48:11 Claim
92 Thomas McGoldrick - Male Male Senior 79 56 00:48:14 Claim
93 Laura Dowman - Female Female Senior 14 10 00:48:20 Claim
94 David Patten - Male Male Senior 80 57 00:48:22 Claim
95 Stefano Cagnoli - Male Male Senior 81 58 00:48:28 Claim
96 Carl Mitchell - Male MV40 82 17 00:48:31 Claim
97 Beatriz Lafuente - Female Female Senior 15 11 00:48:34 Claim
98 IAN BROWN - Male Male Senior 83 59 00:48:45 Claim
99 Nathaniel Hayward - Male Male Senior 84 60 00:48:49 Claim
100 Stuart Howell - Male MV40 85 18 00:48:50 Claim
101 Andrew Freeman - Male Male Senior 87 61 00:48:51 Claimed
101 Brian Simmons The Mighty Tri Male MV40 86 19 00:48:51 Claim
103 Hlynur SkagfjÜr_ - Male Male Senior 88 62 00:48:53 Claim
104 Matteo Manzini - Male MV40 89 20 00:49:02 Claim
105 Sean Patrick - Male Serpentine MV40 91 21 00:49:07 Claim
105 Liam O'Mahony - Male Male Senior 90 63 00:49:07 Claim
105 Guy Hunt - Male Male Senior 92 64 00:49:07 Claim
105 Sabina Heywood - Female Female Senior 16 12 00:49:07 Claimed
109 Paul Haynes - Male MV40 93 22 00:49:11 Claim
110 Michael Playell - Male Male Senior 94 65 00:49:15 Claim
111 Chiara Zucchi - Female Female Senior 17 13 00:49:17 Claim
112 Sam Sharp - Male Male Senior 95 66 00:49:24 Claim
113 Chris Smith - Male Male Senior 96 67 00:49:29 Claim
114 Amanda Bater - Female Female Senior 18 14 00:49:32 Claim
115 Abi Murugesh-Warren - Female Female Senior 19 15 00:49:42 Claim
116 Paul Saunders - Male MV50 97 7 00:49:45 Claim
117 MARTIN BRAITHWAITE - Male MV50 98 8 00:49:47 Claim
118 Paul Plummer - Male MV50 99 9 00:49:48 Claim
119 Thomas Austin We Got The Runz Male Male Senior 100 68 00:49:54 Claim
119 Andrew Thomas - Male MV40 101 23 00:49:54 Claim
121 Henry Dunn - Male Male Senior 102 69 00:50:00 Claim
122 Thomas Simpson - Male Male Senior 103 70 00:50:01 Claim
123 Rui Dos - Male Male Senior 104 71 00:50:02 Claim
124 Hamish Tozer - Male Male Senior 105 72 00:50:06 Claim
125 Sandra Phelan - Female FV40 20 4 00:50:07 Claim
126 Javier Flores - Male Male Senior 106 73 00:50:08 Claim
127 Natçlia D'aurÄlio - Female Female Senior 21 16 00:50:10 Claim
128 Andre Teixeira - Male Male Senior 107 74 00:50:11 Claim
129 Freddy OHare - Male Male Senior 108 75 00:50:14 Claim
130 Andrew Robson - Male Male Senior 109 76 00:50:20 Claim
131 Tim-oliver Seidel - Male Male Senior 110 77 00:50:25 Claimed
132 Chris McAllister - Male na MV50 111 10 00:50:26 Claim
133 Lucy Rudge - Female Bearbrook Running Club FV40 22 5 00:50:29 Claim
133 Alan Fricker Librarun Male MV40 112 24 00:50:29 Claim
135 Jonny Richards - Male Male Senior 113 78 00:50:30 Claim
136 Peter Hustler-Wraight - Male Male Senior 114 79 00:50:43 Claim
137 Paul Ripley - Male Male Senior 115 80 00:50:45 Claim
138 Sarah Wild - Female FV40 23 6 00:50:52 Claim
138 Ranjit Modhawadia - Male MV40 116 25 00:50:52 Claim
140 John Braybrook - Male Eastern Masters AC MV50 117 11 00:50:56 Claim
141 Kirsty Wareing - Female Female Senior 24 17 00:50:59 Claim
142 Nick Watson - Male Male Senior 118 81 00:51:00 Claim
143 Steve Hackett - Male Male Senior 119 82 00:51:07 Claim
144 Robert Francis - Male Male Senior 120 83 00:51:09 Claim
145 Rhys Thatcher - Male Male Senior 121 84 00:51:10 Claim
146 Liz Hobson - Female Female Senior 25 18 00:51:20 Claim
147 Stefanie Dowie - Female Female Senior 26 19 00:51:21 Claim
148 Chris Rosam - Male Male Senior 122 85 00:51:22 Claim
149 Jon Seddon - Male Eryri Harriers MV60 123 2 00:51:26 Claim
150 Nigel Cutts - Male Clapham Chasers MV40 124 26 00:51:30 Claim
151 Mary Jones - Female FV50 27 2 00:51:31 Claim
152 Louis Newman - Male Male Senior 125 86 00:51:38 Claim
153 Stephen Thompson - Male MV40 126 27 00:51:40 Claim
154 James Woolmer - Male Male Senior 127 87 00:51:57 Claim
155 Hazel Reade - Female Female Senior 28 20 00:51:58 Claim
156 James Karat - Male MV40 128 28 00:52:02 Claim
157 Jose Ros - Male Male Senior 129 88 00:52:04 Claim
158 John Reidy - Male Male Senior 130 89 00:52:14 Claimed
159 Aaron Berns - Male Male Senior 132 91 00:52:25 Claim
159 Eoin Kelly - Male Male Senior 131 90 00:52:25 Claim
161 Matthew - Male Male Senior 133 92 00:52:26 Claim
162 Chris Drain - Male Male Senior 134 93 00:52:27 Claim
163 Philippe Schlosser - Male Male Senior 135 94 00:52:33 Claim
164 Georgina Cook - Female Female Senior 29 21 00:52:39 Claim
165 Conor Wilson - Male Male Senior 136 95 00:52:46 Claim
166 Paul Varker - Male Castle Point Joggers MV50 137 12 00:52:48 Claim
167 Dan Wright Winckworth Sherwood Male Male Senior 138 96 00:52:57 Claim
168 Ben - Male Male Senior 139 97 00:53:01 Claim
168 Mackenzie Rimington - Male Male Senior 140 98 00:53:01 Claim
170 Chris Johnson - Male Male Senior 141 99 00:53:05 Claim
171 Mark Plume - Male MV40 142 29 00:53:06 Claim
172 Matthew Brown - Male Male Senior 143 100 00:53:09 Claim
173 Ralph Million - Male MV50 144 13 00:53:11 Claim
174 Michelle Brien - Female Female Senior 31 23 00:53:16 Claim
174 Faye Young - Female Female Senior 30 22 00:53:16 Claimed
176 Angus MacRae - Male Male Senior 145 101 00:53:17 Claim
177 Megan Cullis - Female East London Runners Female Senior 32 24 00:53:19 Claim
178 David Hudson - Male MV50 146 14 00:53:27 Claim
179 Gerda Seidel - Female Female Senior 33 25 00:53:30 Claim
180 Mark Newby - Male Male Senior 147 102 00:53:31 Claim
181 Lucinda Ward - Female Female Senior 34 26 00:53:39 Claim
182 Shanavaz Malayodu - Male Male Senior 148 103 00:53:44 Claim
183 Christopher Kairinos - Male Male Senior 149 104 00:53:46 Claim
184 Julia Duque - Female Female Senior 36 27 00:53:47 Claim
184 Loraine - Female Up Joggers FV50 35 3 00:53:47 Claim
186 Jennifer Welby Winckworth Sherwood Female Female Senior 37 28 00:53:52 Claimed
187 Sam Fade - Male Male Senior 150 105 00:53:56 Claim
188 Ellie Hewlett - Female Female Senior 38 29 00:53:57 Claim
189 Claire Lim - Female FV40 40 7 00:54:12 Claim
190 Justine Archer - Female Female Senior 41 31 00:54:16 Claimed
190 Matan Aharoni - Male Male Senior 151 106 00:54:16 Claim
192 Adam Wallace - Male Male Senior 152 107 00:54:20 Claim
193 Charlotte Woods - Female Female Senior 42 32 00:54:21 Claim
193 Sophie Brown - Female Female Senior 43 33 00:54:21 Claim
195 Paul Sherritt - Male Haverhill MV50 153 15 00:54:26 Claim
196 John Greenwood - Male MV60 154 3 00:54:45 Claim
197 Isabel Guerrero - Female Female Senior 44 34 00:54:52 Claim
198 Martina Koukalova - Female Female Senior 45 35 00:54:59 Claim
199 Matthew Bigg - Male MV40 155 30 00:55:00 Claim
200 Nicholas Yap - Male Male Senior 156 108 00:55:03 Claim
201 Edd O'Neill 2 eggs 1 ham Male Male Senior 157 109 00:55:06 Claim
202 Liz Ady - Female FV40 46 8 00:55:10 Claim
203 Maddy - Female Female Senior 47 36 00:55:13 Claim
204 Neil Whippey - Male Male Senior 158 110 00:55:18 Claimed
204 Francesca Ward - Female Female Senior 48 37 00:55:18 Claim
206 Hope Hadfield - Female Female Senior 49 38 00:55:29 Claim
207 Morgan - Male MV60 159 4 00:55:33 Claim
208 Richard Wright - Male Male Senior 160 111 00:55:36 Claim
208 Marcos Ravina-senaris - Male Male Senior 161 112 00:55:36 Claimed
210 Alex Sloane - Male Male Senior 162 113 00:55:40 Claimed
211 Sarah Bradley - Female Female Senior 50 39 00:55:48 Claim
212 Jacob Million - Male Male Senior 163 114 00:55:50 Claimed
213 Rob Dodding - Male Male Senior 164 115 00:55:55 Claim
214 Ailsa Crawford - Female Female Senior 51 40 00:55:59 Claim
215 Emily Leach - Female Female Senior 52 41 00:56:00 Claim
216 Gareth Hill - Male Male Senior 165 116 00:56:01 Claim
217 Ignatius Fogarty - Male Male Senior 166 117 00:56:05 Claimed
218 Jamie Prestedge - Male Male Senior 167 118 00:56:07 Claim
218 Mathias Strasser Who we are Male MV40 168 31 00:56:07 Claim
220 Jen Hall - Female Female Senior 53 42 00:56:09 Claim
221 Jonathan Gamble SuperG Male MV40 169 32 00:56:12 Claim
222 Emily Brearley-Bayliss - Female Female Senior 54 43 00:56:14 Claim
223 Layla Brownrigg - Female Female Senior 55 44 00:56:22 Claim
224 Leah Mullen - Female Female Senior 56 45 00:56:24 Claim
225 Will Carruthers - Male Male Senior 170 119 00:56:29 Claim
225 Jessica Fox - Female Female Senior 57 46 00:56:29 Claim
227 Philip Telford - Male MV50 171 16 00:56:32 Claim
228 Laurence Fox - Male Male Senior 172 120 00:56:34 Claim
229 Alix Boyle - Female None Female Senior 58 47 00:56:36 Claim
230 Rachel Burstow - Female Female Senior 59 48 00:56:41 Claimed
231 Michelle Stockwell - Female Orion Harriers FV40 60 9 00:56:44 Claimed
232 Asha Patel - Female Female Senior 61 49 00:56:46 Claimed
233 Marta - Female Female Senior 62 50 00:56:49 Claim
234 Quintin Wright - Male Clapham Chasers MV50 173 17 00:56:54 Claim
234 Francesca Wright - Female Clapham Chasers FV50 63 4 00:56:54 Claim
236 Bere Suzana - Female Female Senior 64 51 00:56:56 Claim
237 Thomas West - Male Male Senior 175 122 00:57:10 Claim
237 Lisa Pedder RunDMC Female RunDMC FV40 65 10 00:57:10 Claim
239 Jennifer Wan - Female Female Senior 66 52 00:57:12 Claim
240 Phoebe Cross - Female Female Senior 67 53 00:57:14 Claim
240 Francesca Hill - Female Female Senior 68 54 00:57:14 Claim
242 Paul Nagle - Male MV50 176 18 00:57:19 Claimed
243 Zoe Nettleingham - Female Female Senior 69 55 00:57:20 Claim
244 Jo Sharples - Female Female Senior 70 56 00:57:21 Claimed
245 Gary Salthouse - Male Male Senior 178 123 00:57:28 Claim
245 Graeme Wasilew - Male MV40 177 33 00:57:28 Claim
245 Christopher Elliot - Male MV50 179 19 00:57:28 Claim
248 Colm Merriman - Male Male Senior 180 124 00:57:29 Claim
249 Emma Singh - Female Female Senior 71 57 00:57:30 Claim
250 Brian Kabatznick - Male 5733 MV60 181 5 00:57:37 Claim
250 Emily Wilkinson - Female Female Senior 72 58 00:57:37 Claim
252 Holly Dent - Female Female Senior 73 59 00:57:40 Claim
253 Francesca Broadbent - Female Female Senior 74 60 00:57:46 Claim
254 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60 182 6 00:57:47 Claim
255 Grace Scrufari-Hedges - Female Female Senior 75 61 00:57:54 Claim
256 Alexandra - Female Female Senior 76 62 00:57:55 Claim
256 Sarah Gerken - Female Female Senior 77 63 00:57:55 Claim
256 Jaimie Tullo - Male Male Senior 184 126 00:57:55 Claimed
256 David Bradley - Male Male Senior 183 125 00:57:55 Claimed
260 James Maley - Male Male Senior 185 127 00:58:05 Claimed
261 Alex Kouzarides - Male Male Senior 186 128 00:58:10 Claim
262 Rachel Adam - Female Female Senior 78 64 00:58:13 Claimed
262 Samuel Duchesne - Male Male Senior 188 130 00:58:13 Claim
262 Mantas Ganebnas - Male Male Senior 187 129 00:58:13 Claim
265 Rob Evans - Male Male Senior 189 131 00:58:14 Claim
265 Maartje Smolders - Female Female Senior 79 65 00:58:14 Claim
267 Tom O'Hare - Male Male Senior 190 132 00:58:16 Claim
268 Joey O'Hare - Female Female Senior 80 66 00:58:21 Claim
269 Joanne Newman - Female FV40 81 11 00:58:23 Claim
269 Mick Wilby - Male N/A MV50 191 20 00:58:23 Claim
271 Vivian Cheng - Female Female Senior 82 67 00:58:25 Claim
272 Georgia Hussey We Got The Runz Female Female Senior 83 68 00:58:27 Claimed
273 Meghan Christie - Female Female Senior 84 69 00:58:28 Claim
274 Alexandra Tanner - Female Female Senior 85 70 00:58:30 Claim
275 James Heron - Male Male Senior 192 133 00:58:36 Claim
276 Philip Smith - Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 193 134 00:58:37 Claim
277 Shelley Debere - Female Female Senior 87 72 00:58:40 Claim
277 Phoebe Lau - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 86 71 00:58:40 Claim
279 Leon Stringer - Male Stafford Harriers MV40 194 34 00:58:46 Claim
280 Keeley Miller - Female Female Senior 88 73 00:58:47 Claim
281 Steven Rouse - Male MV40 195 35 00:58:52 Claim
282 Marna Otto - Female Marna Otto Female Senior 89 74 00:58:53 Claim
283 Paul Colley - Male Male Senior 196 135 00:58:54 Claim
284 Bryn Larkman - Male Male Senior 197 136 00:58:55 Claim
285 Katherine Briggs - Female Female Senior 90 75 00:58:56 Claim
286 Sally Summerhayes - Female Sally Summerhayes Female Senior 91 76 00:59:00 Claim
287 Ana Lisica - Female Female Senior 92 77 00:59:03 Claim
288 Lucinda Fraser - Female Female Senior 93 78 00:59:06 Claim
289 Jennifer Mellor - Female Female Senior 94 79 00:59:09 Claimed
290 Lauren Haslam - Female Female Senior 95 80 00:59:13 Claim
291 Susan Holland - Female Istead & Ifield harriers FV50 96 5 00:59:17 Claim
292 Fabiana SILVA - Female Female Senior 97 81 00:59:18 Claim
293 Rebecca Davenport - Female FV40 98 12 00:59:20 Claim
294 Matthew Halloran - Male Male Senior 198 137 00:59:21 Claim
295 Elizabeth - Female Female Senior 99 82 00:59:29 Claim
296 Jodie Dove - Female Female Senior 100 83 00:59:30 Claim
297 Lisa Burscheidt Librarun Female Female Senior 101 84 00:59:37 Claim
298 Olivia Atanasiu - Female Female Senior 102 85 00:59:47 Claim
299 Christopher Madell - Male MV50 199 21 00:59:50 Claim
300 Karen Payne - Female FV50 103 6 00:59:51 Claim
300 Helen Lalor - Female Female Senior 105 86 00:59:51 Claim
300 Sinead Taylor - Female FV40 104 13 00:59:51 Claim
303 Elizabeth Cook - Female Female Senior 106 87 00:59:58 Claim
304 Katie Rance Spice Spice Baby Female Female Senior 107 88 01:00:01 Claim
305 Lina Kehlenbeck - Female Female Senior 108 89 01:00:04 Claimed
306 Toni Dance - Female FV50 109 7 01:00:15 Claim
307 Gary Briggs SuperG Male MV50 200 22 01:00:26 Claimed
308 Mary Heine - Female Female Senior 110 90 01:00:27 Claim
308 Myles Williams - Male Male Senior 201 138 01:00:27 Claim
310 Annie Zamojski - Female Female Senior 111 91 01:00:28 Claim
311 James Gregory - Male MV40 202 36 01:00:40 Claim
311 Ron Thompson - Male MV50 203 23 01:00:40 Claimed
311 Laura Day - Female Female Senior 112 92 01:00:40 Claim
311 Rachel Thompson - Female Female Senior 113 93 01:00:40 Claim
315 Mathew Harvey - Male MV40 204 37 01:00:51 Claim
316 Natalie Anderson - Female Female Senior 114 94 01:00:54 Claimed
317 Oishik Banerji - Male Male Senior 205 139 01:00:57 Claim
318 Alison Mellor - Female FV50 115 8 01:01:05 Claim
319 Flanagan Flanagan - Male Adidas Runners Male Senior 206 140 01:01:20 Claim
320 Kerry Tagney - Female Female Senior 116 95 01:01:31 Claim
321 Laura Branfield LBVB Female Female Senior 117 96 01:01:49 Claim
322 Jessica - Female Female Senior 118 97 01:01:51 Claim
323 Niamh Fitzsimons - Female Female Senior 119 98 01:01:58 Claim
324 Mari Salo-oja - Female Female Senior 120 99 01:02:03 Claim
325 Jonathan Bending Sunday Plodders Male Male Senior 207 141 01:02:15 Claimed
326 Malwina Rokita - Female Female Senior 121 100 01:02:17 Claim
326 Rebecca Lawrence - Female Female Senior 122 101 01:02:17 Claim
328 Suzanne Frost TRISudbury Female TRISudbury FV40 123 14 01:02:23 Claim
329 Maya Hodroj LN Female Female Senior 124 102 01:02:35 Claim
330 Jazz Hatherly - Female Female Senior 125 103 01:02:48 Claim
331 Masum Islam - Male Male Senior 208 142 01:02:56 Claim
332 Shazia A - Female Plumstead runners Female Senior 126 104 01:03:00 Claim
333 Sarah Clarke - Female Female Senior 127 105 01:03:01 Claim
334 Charlotte Russell - Female FV40 128 15 01:03:14 Claim
335 Laura Jeffery - Female Female Senior 129 106 01:03:19 Claim
336 Jasmine Smith - Female Female Senior 130 107 01:03:20 Claim
336 Linda Daly - Female Female Senior 131 108 01:03:20 Claim
338 Becky Platt - Female Female Senior 132 109 01:03:29 Claim
339 Helena Baser - Female Female Senior 133 110 01:03:31 Claim
340 Lucy Whittaker - Female Female Senior 134 111 01:03:32 Claim
341 Kerryn Ramm - Female Female Senior 135 112 01:03:34 Claim
342 Jane West - Female FV40 137 16 01:03:36 Claim
342 Holly Hedgeland - Female Female Senior 136 113 01:03:36 Claim
344 Donna McKeown Winckworth Sherwood Female FV40 138 17 01:03:39 Claim
345 Laura Hoskins - Female Female Senior 139 114 01:03:47 Claim
346 Tim Sunderland - Male Male Senior 209 143 01:03:48 Claim
347 Esther Campfens - Female Female Senior 140 115 01:03:50 Claim
348 Andrew Day - Male Male Senior 210 144 01:03:51 Claim
348 Jess Bidgood - Female Female Senior 141 116 01:03:51 Claim
348 Kate Pym - Female Female Senior 142 117 01:03:51 Claim
351 John Gibson - Male Serpentine MV70 211 1 01:04:07 Claim
352 Debbie Bigg - Female FV40 143 18 01:04:11 Claimed
353 Marc Griggs - Male MV60 212 7 01:04:12 Claim
354 Deepa Vadher - Female Female Senior 144 118 01:04:13 Claim
355 Louise Caruso - Female UpJoggers FV50 145 9 01:04:14 Claim
356 Katie Glozier - Female Haroldwood Female Senior 146 119 01:04:18 Claim
356 David Mooney - Male MV50 213 24 01:04:18 Claim
358 Naomi Harrington - Female Female Senior 147 120 01:04:19 Claim
359 Klara Holmes - Female Female Senior 148 121 01:04:26 Claim
360 Robyn Mcnaughton - Female Female Senior 149 122 01:04:30 Claim
361 Georgette Humbert - Female Female Senior 150 123 01:04:39 Claim
362 Krishan Shukla - Male Male Senior 214 145 01:04:41 Claim
363 Nisha Emich - Female Female Senior 151 124 01:04:42 Claim
364 Chandraboli Dutta - Female FV40 152 19 01:04:44 Claim
365 Louise Elliot - Female Female Senior 153 125 01:04:45 Claim
366 Charlie Sunchaser - Female Female Senior 155 126 01:04:51 Claimed
366 Hadrian Harris - Female FV60 154 1 01:04:51 Claim
368 Kate - Female Female Senior 156 127 01:04:52 Claim
369 Juliet Kelly - Female Female Senior 157 128 01:04:54 Claim
370 Charlotte Nicholas - Female Female Senior 158 129 01:04:56 Claim
371 Charlotte Cooper - Female Female Senior 159 130 01:05:01 Claim
372 Nathaniel Degn Sunday Plodders Male Male Senior 215 146 01:05:03 Claim
373 Sarah Nash Jashie's Wedding Challenge Female Female Senior 160 131 01:05:04 Claim
373 Lindsey Connelly - Female Female Senior 161 132 01:05:04 Claim
373 Glen Bartlett The Euroverse Male Male Senior 216 147 01:05:04 Claim
376 James Salter Jashie's Wedding Challenge Male Male Senior 217 148 01:05:05 Claim
377 Lois Ha - Female Female Senior 162 133 01:05:09 Claim
378 Esther Jones - Female Female Senior 163 134 01:05:12 Claim
379 Henriette Brand - Female Female Senior 164 135 01:05:17 Claim
380 Meredith Jones - Female Female Senior 165 136 01:05:28 Claim
381 Natallie Griffin - Female FV40 166 20 01:05:31 Claim
382 Zara Swale - Female Female Senior 167 137 01:05:39 Claim
383 Ash Khan - Male MV40 218 38 01:05:47 Claim
383 Michelle Hazell - Female Female Senior 168 138 01:05:47 Claimed
385 Julia Brand - Female FV40 169 21 01:05:50 Claim
386 Laurie Barton - Female Female Senior 170 139 01:06:20 Claimed
387 John Perini - Male MV60 219 8 01:06:21 Claim
388 Harvi Kang - Male Male Senior 220 149 01:06:23 Claim
388 Priya Khagram - Female Female Senior 171 140 01:06:23 Claim
388 Abhay Gohel - Male Male Senior 221 150 01:06:23 Claimed
391 Mark Thomas - Male Braintree District Athletics Club MV50 222 25 01:06:36 Claim
392 Kripali Todi - Female Female Senior 172 141 01:07:11 Claimed
393 Rebecca Harvey - Female Female Senior 173 142 01:07:17 Claim
394 Parisa Skeldon - Female Harold Wood Running Club Female Senior 174 143 01:07:18 Claim
395 Jehanzib Abbas - Male Male Senior 223 151 01:07:23 Claim
395 Michael Casey - Male MV50 224 26 01:07:23 Claim
397 Atul Jagnale - Male MV40 225 39 01:07:27 Claim
398 Gillian Calliste - Female Gillian Calliste FV50 175 10 01:07:33 Claim
399 Amy Gorman 2 eggs 1 ham Female Female Senior 176 144 01:07:43 Claim
400 Michelle Eley Chelmer RoadRunners Female FV40 177 22 01:08:07 Claim
401 Nina Hasler - Female Chelmer RoadRunners Female Senior 178 145 01:08:08 Claim
402 Hussain Al-Najafi - Male Phoenix Male Senior 226 152 01:08:14 Claim
403 Sam Derry - Female FV40 179 23 01:08:26 Claim
404 Jackie Graveney - Female FV50 180 11 01:08:30 Claim
405 Martin Scadden - Male MV50 227 27 01:08:45 Claimed
405 Bridgit Turnbull - Female FV50 181 12 01:08:45 Claimed
407 Lynn Thomas - Female Braintree District Athletics Club FV40 182 24 01:09:07 Claim
408 Angelique Van - Female FV50 183 13 01:09:15 Claim
409 Franceaca - Female Female Senior 184 146 01:09:27 Claim
410 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 185 147 01:09:42 Claim
411 Juan Lacida - Male Male Senior 228 153 01:09:44 Claim
411 Emma Wells - Female Female Senior 186 148 01:09:44 Claim
413 Costin Moraru - Male Male Senior 229 154 01:10:39 Claim
413 Alina Tudor Morarii Female Female Senior 187 149 01:10:39 Claimed
415 Lauren Trabucchi - Female Female Senior 188 150 01:11:09 Claimed
416 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 230 155 01:11:51 Claim
417 Megan Murphy - Female Female Senior 189 151 01:12:16 Claim
418 Micheal Fleming - Male Male Senior 231 156 01:12:20 Claim
419 Angela Burstow - Female FV40 190 25 01:13:02 Claim
420 Kelly Muggleton - Female FV40 191 26 01:13:14 Claim
421 Angela Gaffuri - Female Female Senior 192 152 01:13:15 Claim
422 Louise Bell - Female Female Senior 193 153 01:13:17 Claimed
423 Vanessa - Female FV40 194 27 01:13:26 Claim
424 Elin Moore - Female FV40 195 28 01:13:28 Claim
425 Prudence Harris - Female Female Senior 196 154 01:13:30 Claim
426 Boo Smith - Female FV40 197 29 01:13:39 Claim
427 Melanie Johnson - Female FV40 198 30 01:13:40 Claim
428 Loraine Mann - Female FV50 199 14 01:13:51 Claim
429 Hannah Going - Female Clapham Runners Female Senior 200 155 01:13:55 Claim
430 Wivian Kristiansen The Euroverse Female FV40 201 31 01:14:03 Claimed
431 Victoria Bingham LBVB Female Female Senior 202 156 01:14:18 Claim
432 Brian Cross - Male MV50 232 28 01:14:31 Claim
432 Caroline Cross - Female FV50 203 15 01:14:31 Claimed
434 Tania Fernandes - Female Female Senior 204 157 01:15:12 Claim
434 Bubbly Patyal - Female FV40 205 32 01:15:12 Claimed
436 Shrey Puranik - Male Male Senior 233 157 01:15:33 Claim
436 Anoop Okhai - Male Male Senior 234 158 01:15:33 Claimed
438 Suliet Oladokun - Female Female Senior 206 158 01:15:47 Claim
439 Nikki Williams-Quamina - Female Female Senior 207 159 01:15:52 Claim
440 Jo Lewis - Female Female Senior 208 160 01:16:02 Claim
441 Emma Chirebvu - Female Female Senior 210 161 01:17:33 Claim
442 Summer Weaver - Female Female Senior 211 162 01:18:07 Claim
443 Jade Groom - Female Female Senior 212 163 01:18:09 Claim
444 Chloe Woodhead - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 213 164 01:18:22 Claim
445 Rebecca West - Female Female Senior 214 165 01:18:33 Claim
446 Nat Nats - Female Female Senior 215 166 01:19:04 Claim
446 Joseph Luke - Male MV50 235 29 01:19:04 Claim
448 Alexandra Biagioni - Female Female Senior 216 167 01:20:11 Claim
449 Ali Press - Female FV40 217 33 01:21:54 Claim
450 Katherine Walsh - Female Female Senior 218 168 01:22:47 Claim
451 Jack Henderson - Male Male Senior 236 159 01:22:58 Claim
452 Tanya Mann - Female Female Senior 219 169 01:25:26 Claim
453 Aarany Santhakumar - Female Female Senior 220 170 01:27:58 Claim
454 Yonson - Male Male Senior 237 160 01:27:59 Claim
455 Jade Donovan - Female Female Senior 221 171 01:29:05 Claim
456 Daniel Groom - Male Male Senior 238 161 01:29:06 Claimed
457 Lorraine - Female FV40 222 34 01:32:36 Claim
458 Charlotte Lawson - Female Female Senior 223 172 01:43:31 Claimed
459 Jackie Pepper - Female FV50 224 17 01:51:15 Claim