The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park

Next Race: 05/06/2021 + 7 others

The Last Drop, The Podium, 5 Thornton Street, LONDON. E20 2AD

Winter 10K Series - February Results


03/02/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Paul Quinton - Male East London Runners Male 1 1 00:34:32 Claim
2 Thomas Lepers - Male Male 2 2 00:34:46 Claim
3 James Mccann - Male MV40 3 1 00:34:56 Claim
4 Richard Lilley - Male Male 4 3 00:35:04 Claim
5 John Rayner - Male North Herts RRC Male 5 4 00:35:24 Claim
6 John Auld - Male North Herts RRC Male 6 5 00:35:54 Claimed
7 Oliver White - Male Male 7 6 00:36:01 Claim
8 Lee Wilkinson - Male Serpentine Male 8 7 00:36:12 Claim
9 Leo Gebbie - Male Fulham Running Club Male 9 8 00:36:19 Claim
10 Peter Fairlamb - Male Orion Harriers Male 10 9 00:36:21 Claim
11 Matt Donmall - Male Male 11 10 00:37:05 Claim
12 Lee Rogers - Male 100 Marathon Club Male 12 11 00:37:28 Claim
13 Jacob Plummer - Male Male 13 12 00:37:33 Claimed
14 Tom Lawson Team 7 Male Male 14 13 00:37:42 Claimed
15 Henry Turner - Male London Heathside AC Male 15 14 00:37:45 Claim
16 Zak Knill - Male Springfield Striders Male 16 15 00:37:51 Claim
17 Paul Smith - Male Norwich road runners MV40 17 2 00:37:55 Claim
18 David Williams - Male Les Croupiers RC MV40 18 3 00:38:00 Claim
19 Stewart Ellis - Male Halstead Road Runners MV40 19 4 00:38:34 Claim
20 Edward Slaiding - Male Male 20 16 00:38:50 Claim
21 Anto Pagliuso WildRunner Male Male 21 17 00:39:06 Claim
21 Matthew Allen - Male London City Athletics Club Male 22 18 00:39:06 Claim
23 Toby Sweet - Male Male 23 19 00:39:07 Claim
24 Jacob Howe - Male London Heathside AC MV40 24 5 00:39:09 Claim
25 Lucy Wertheim - Female Female 1 1 00:39:24 Claim
26 George - Male Male 25 20 00:39:27 Claim
27 Edward Martin - Male Male 26 21 00:39:39 Claim
28 Megan - Female Lewes AC Female 2 2 00:39:42 Claim
29 George Graham - Male Male 27 22 00:39:47 Claim
30 John Turner - Male MV40 28 6 00:39:55 Claim
31 Neil Bates - Male Chiltern Harriers Male 29 23 00:39:57 Claim
32 Simon Wagstaff - Male Male 30 24 00:39:58 Claim
33 Matty Hassen - Male Male 31 25 00:40:03 Claim
34 Richard Simpson - Male Male 32 26 00:40:07 Claim
35 Mark Povey - Male Male 33 27 00:40:14 Claim
36 Jim Martin - Male Harlow RC MV40 34 7 00:40:48 Claim
37 Gary O'Dea - Male Male 35 28 00:40:49 Claim
38 Gary Clarke - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 36 8 00:41:26 Claim
39 Benoit Planchais - Male Male 37 29 00:41:29 Claim
40 Stuart Prendergast - Male Male 38 30 00:41:36 Claim
41 Michael Evans - Male MV40 39 9 00:42:02 Claim
42 Rick Wade Castle Point Joggers Male Castle Point Joggers MV40 40 10 00:42:10 Claim
42 Yusuf Firat - Male haverhill running club MV50 41 1 00:42:10 Claim
44 Marcus Winter - Male Male 42 31 00:42:19 Claim
45 Kamil Czyz - Male Male 43 32 00:42:27 Claim
46 Matt Taylor - Male MV40 44 11 00:42:41 Claim
47 Lee Dale - Male Havering '90 Joggers Male 45 33 00:42:55 Claim
48 Matthew Thorbes - Male Male 46 34 00:42:57 Claim
49 Tom Wheatley - Male RunThrough Male 47 35 00:42:58 Claim
50 Christian Pichler - Male Male 48 36 00:43:00 Claimed
51 TONY COLLINS - Male Havering AC Male 49 37 00:43:03 Claim
52 Ian Thompson - Male Male 50 38 00:43:19 Claim
53 Toby Mason - Male Male 51 39 00:43:21 Claim
54 Steven Thwaite - Male MV40 52 12 00:43:25 Claim
55 Alex Ashley - Male Male 53 40 00:43:28 Claim
56 Barry Thomas - Male barrythomas@me.com Male 54 41 00:43:37 Claimed
57 Tom Hughes - Male Male 55 42 00:43:38 Claim
58 Sophie Allen - Female Female 3 3 00:43:45 Claim
58 Colin Burke - Male Male 56 43 00:43:45 Claim
60 Justin Kilduff - Male Male 57 44 00:43:48 Claim
61 Mike Girling - Male Male 58 45 00:43:55 Claim
62 Nick Fraine - Male Male 59 46 00:44:11 Claim
63 Tom Wilson - Male Male 60 47 00:44:19 Claim
64 Garry Gouldthorpe - Male Male 61 48 00:44:20 Claim
65 Des White Exmouth Harriers AAC Male Exmouth Harriers AAC MV60+ 62 1 00:44:25 Claim
66 Rebecca Cawston - Female Ravens City of London Running Club LV35 4 1 00:44:33 Claimed
67 David Stockwell - Male Orion Harriers MV50 63 2 00:44:45 Claim
68 Mark Stockley - Male Male 64 49 00:44:48 Claim
69 Lisa Hall - Female Norwich road runners LV35 5 2 00:44:50 Claimed
70 Inno Nyagomakan - Male Male 65 50 00:44:57 Claim
71 Nick McAfee - Male MV40 66 13 00:45:01 Claim
71 Laurence Hinton - Male Male 67 51 00:45:01 Claim
73 Manny Hawks - Male Male 68 52 00:45:05 Claim
74 Priva Gopaldas - Female Female 6 4 00:45:06 Claim
75 Jonathan Osanyingbemi - Male Male 69 53 00:45:13 Claim
76 John Ramsden - Male Male 70 54 00:45:29 Claim
77 Ben Taverner - Male Male 71 55 00:45:37 Claim
78 Henry PERRYMENT - Male Male 72 56 00:45:39 Claim
79 Archie Mitchell - Male vegan runners UK Unknown 73 1 00:45:40 Claim
80 Pierre Larsson - Male MV40 74 14 00:45:47 Claim
81 Andrew Gough - Male Male 75 57 00:45:51 Claim
82 Matthew Wright - Male Male 76 58 00:45:54 Claimed
82 Michael Haffenden - Male MV40 77 15 00:45:54 Claim
84 Jo Wilkerson - Female vegan runners UK Female 7 5 00:45:55 Claim
85 Elliot Mason - Male Male 78 59 00:46:06 Claim
86 Andrew Freeman - Male Male 79 60 00:46:07 Claim
87 Lionheart Baker - Male Male 80 61 00:46:13 Claimed
88 Colin Dunn Castle Point Joggers Male Castle Point Joggers MV40 81 16 00:46:25 Claim
89 Jose Masegosa - Male Male 82 62 00:46:32 Claim
90 Raul Martin - Male MV40 83 17 00:46:39 Claim
91 Paul Robinson - Male Male 84 63 00:46:42 Claim
92 Kevin O'Rorke - Male MV40 86 18 00:46:43 Claim
92 Harry Wackett - Male Male 85 64 00:46:43 Claim
94 Ian Taylor - Male Male 87 65 00:46:45 Claim
95 Ashley Richardson - Male MV40 88 19 00:46:50 Claim
96 Malcolm Smy - Male Male 89 66 00:46:59 Claim
97 George Weeks - Male Male 90 67 00:47:10 Claim
98 Matthew Capes - Male Male 91 68 00:47:13 Claim
99 Pablo ComÆn - Male Male 92 69 00:47:24 Claim
100 Gareth Day - Male Male 93 70 00:47:32 Claim
101 Matt Beales - Male MV40 94 20 00:47:39 Claim
102 Carl Mitchell - Male MV40 95 21 00:47:41 Claim
103 Chris Gresham - Male Male 96 71 00:47:43 Claim
104 Mark Colquhoun - Male Castle Point Joggers MV50 97 3 00:47:45 Claim
105 Darren Johnson - Male Male 98 72 00:47:46 Claim
106 James Karat - Male MV40 99 22 00:47:51 Claim
107 Gemma Launchbury - Female LV35 8 3 00:47:57 Claim
108 DAMIEN LADWA - Male Male 100 73 00:48:04 Claim
109 Sean Patrick - Male Serpentine MV40 101 23 00:48:10 Claim
110 Adam Canning - Male Male 102 74 00:48:11 Claim
111 Dianah Baker - Female LV35 9 4 00:48:20 Claim
112 Polly Rawlinson - Female LV35 10 5 00:48:24 Claim
112 Stuart Bazley - Male MV50 103 4 00:48:24 Claim
114 Nick Hoare - Male MV40 104 24 00:48:40 Claim
115 Kathryn - Female Victoria park harriers Female 11 6 00:48:45 Claim
116 James Took - Male Male 105 75 00:48:51 Claim
117 Spyros Maravegias - Male Male 107 77 00:49:09 Claim
117 Fraser Tidman - Male no club Male 106 76 00:49:09 Claim
119 Tim Allen - Male Male 108 78 00:49:16 Claim
120 Robert Hilder - Male Male 109 79 00:49:18 Claim
121 Louise Edwards - Female Female 12 7 00:49:20 Claim
122 Paul Plummer - Male MV50 110 5 00:49:24 Claim
123 Kirsty Gelsthorpe - Female LV35 13 6 00:49:25 Claim
124 Sarah Newton - Female Serpentine LV55+ 14 1 00:49:27 Claim
125 Eleanor Allan - Female Female 15 8 00:49:29 Claimed
126 Andrew Culling - Male Male 111 80 00:49:34 Claim
127 James Taylor - Male None Male 112 81 00:49:35 Claim
128 Alain Sanz-gadea - Male Male 113 82 00:49:36 Claim
129 Alison White Exmouth Harriers AAC Female Exmouth Harriers AAC LV55+ 16 2 00:49:37 Claim
130 James Holmes - Male Male 114 83 00:49:46 Claim
131 Emma Feggetter - Female Female 17 9 00:49:47 Claimed
132 Ciaran O'laoire - Male Male 115 84 00:49:48 Claim
133 Guy Hunt - Male Male 116 85 00:49:49 Claim
134 Jo` Blake - Female Female 18 10 00:49:53 Claim
134 George Hoare - Male Male 117 86 00:49:53 Claimed
136 Amir Katz - Female LV45 19 1 00:49:54 Claim
137 Anna Rust - Female Bedford Harriers Female 20 11 00:49:59 Claim
138 Charlotte Mabbett - Female N/A Female 21 12 00:50:05 Claim
139 Katie Westlake - Female LV35 22 7 00:50:08 Claim
140 David Cleveland-Dunn - Male MV40 118 25 00:50:17 Claim
141 James Skinner - Male Male 119 87 00:50:18 Claim
142 Jim Bates - Male Harlow RC MV60+ 120 2 00:50:21 Claim
143 Graham Foskett - Male MV40 121 26 00:50:23 Claim
144 Claire Dickinson - Female LV35 23 8 00:50:26 Claim
145 Louis Jopling - Male Male 122 88 00:50:33 Claim
146 Russ Johnson - Male MV40 123 27 00:50:42 Claim
147 Jarred Simpson - Male Male 124 89 00:50:43 Claim
148 Flora Stewart - Female Female 24 13 00:50:49 Claim
149 Anna Woolley - Female Female 25 14 00:50:51 Claim
150 Rohan Amin - Male Male 125 90 00:50:55 Claim
151 Francis D'Souza - Male Male 126 91 00:51:03 Claim
152 Robin Baker - Male Male 127 92 00:51:04 Claim
153 Adam Lynes - Male Male 128 93 00:51:09 Claim
154 Lizzie Gait - Female Female 26 15 00:51:20 Claim
154 Simon Nicholls - Male Male 129 94 00:51:20 Claim
156 Bill Besley - Male Bill besley MV40 130 28 00:51:38 Claim
157 Karen Hancock - Female Serpentine LV55+ 27 3 00:51:51 Claim
158 Laureen O+kane - Female LV35 28 9 00:51:52 Claim
159 Charley Miller - Female Female 29 16 00:52:00 Claim
160 Steve Platt - Male 100 Marathon Club MV60+ 131 3 00:52:01 Claim
161 Shayan Zarein - Male Male 132 95 00:52:08 Claim
162 Helen Elderfield - Female LV55+ 30 4 00:52:09 Claim
163 Mike Lynch - Male Male 133 96 00:52:12 Claim
164 Dave - Male Northeast Running Club MV50 134 6 00:52:15 Claim
165 Jen Bull Must b mad Female Club Kingswood Running Club Female 31 17 00:52:24 Claim
166 Christopher Thornes - Male MV40 135 29 00:52:28 Claim
167 Cristina - Female Female 32 18 00:52:31 Claim
168 Sarah Purdue - Female Female 33 19 00:52:33 Claim
169 Dmitrii Zhavoronkov - Male MV50 136 7 00:52:37 Claim
170 Stephen Foss - Male Male 137 97 00:52:39 Claim
171 Joe Roberts - Male Ipswich Jaffa RC Male 138 98 00:52:40 Claim
172 Greg Cook - Male Male 139 99 00:52:41 Claim
173 Laura Hancox - Female Female 34 20 00:52:42 Claim
174 Daniela - Female Female 35 21 00:52:45 Claim
175 Helen Bray - Female Southville Running Club Female 36 22 00:52:48 Claim
176 Katherine Gough - Female Army Bootcamp Fitness LV35 37 10 00:53:07 Claim
177 Nathan Gaunt - Male MV40 140 30 00:53:29 Claim
178 Callie Neilson - Female Female 38 23 00:53:32 Claim
179 Samuel Shone - Male Male 141 100 00:53:34 Claim
180 Hannah Crumpton - Female Female 39 24 00:53:35 Claim
181 Joanna Page - Female Female 40 25 00:53:43 Claimed
182 Ignatius Fogarty - Male Male 142 101 00:53:54 Claim
183 Jennifer Wan - Female Female 41 26 00:53:57 Claimed
184 Stephen Barr - Male MV40 143 31 00:54:07 Claim
184 Ryan Coleman - Male Male 144 102 00:54:07 Claim
186 Beth Quittenton - Female Female 42 27 00:54:08 Claim
187 Evlyn Philippaerats - Female Female 43 28 00:54:14 Claim
187 Sebastian Pijpops - Male Male 145 103 00:54:14 Claim
189 Sanni Vanttinen - Female LV35 44 11 00:54:15 Claim
190 David Stopp - Male MV60+ 146 4 00:54:17 Claim
191 Stacy Swanson - Female LV35 45 12 00:54:18 Claim
192 Matthew Kersys-Hull - Male Male 147 104 00:54:37 Claimed
193 Dan Gordon - Male MV40 148 32 00:54:46 Claim
194 Sean Wilson - Male Male 149 105 00:54:50 Claim
195 Scott Pardoe - Male MV40 150 33 00:54:52 Claim
196 David Faries - Male MV40 151 34 00:55:01 Claim
197 Adam Tidey - Male Male 152 106 00:55:02 Claim
198 Emma Cummings - Female LV35 46 13 00:55:05 Claim
199 Dario Sampieri - Male Male 153 107 00:55:10 Claim
200 Angus Redfearn - Male Male 154 108 00:55:13 Claim
201 Oliver Goodwin - Male Male 155 109 00:55:23 Claim
202 Roberto Leonardi - Male Male 156 110 00:55:26 Claimed
203 Charlotte - Female Female 47 29 00:55:29 Claim
204 James Crammond - Male MV50 157 8 00:55:32 Claim
205 Sarah Boucher - Female Female 48 30 00:55:34 Claim
206 Abrie Van - Male Male 158 111 00:55:39 Claim
207 Sajan - Male Male 159 112 00:55:43 Claim
208 James Heron - Male Male 160 113 00:55:51 Claim
209 Mauro Ciuto - Male Male 161 114 00:55:53 Claim
210 Julia Pegler - Female Female 49 31 00:55:56 Claim
211 Lynn Roberts - Female Female 51 32 00:56:00 Claimed
211 Shirley Mukisa - Female LV35 50 14 00:56:00 Claim
213 James Frecknall - Male Male 162 115 00:56:02 Claim
214 Lois Gulliford - Female Female 53 33 00:56:09 Claim
214 Jennifer Tawiah - Female LV45 52 2 00:56:09 Claim
216 Lisa Pedder RunDMC Female RunDMC LV35 54 15 00:56:11 Claim
217 Jemima Peck - Female Female 55 34 00:56:13 Claim
218 Philip Hare - Male Male 163 116 00:56:28 Claim
218 Tom Rogers - Male Male 164 117 00:56:28 Claim
220 Amy Coleman - Female Female 56 35 00:56:42 Claim
221 Cassie Linton - Female Female 57 36 00:57:00 Claim
221 Rory McEntee - Male Male 165 118 00:57:00 Claim
223 Elizabeth Dickson - Female East End Road Runners LV45 58 3 00:57:13 Claim
224 Hannah MacInnes - Female Female 59 37 00:57:17 Claim
225 SALVATORE LOBUE - Male Male 166 119 00:57:20 Claim
226 Bijan Fathi - Male Male 167 120 00:57:25 Claim
227 Sofia Mastrodima - Female Female 60 38 00:57:32 Claim
227 Damien - Male Army Bootcamp Fitness MV40 168 35 00:57:32 Claim
229 Jonathan Pavey-Smith - Male Male 169 121 00:57:33 Claim
230 Chiwo Yau - Male MV60+ 170 5 00:57:38 Claim
231 Deepson - Male Male 171 122 00:57:44 Claim
232 Anthony Ray - Male Male 172 123 00:57:46 Claim
233 Laura Foster - Female LV45 61 4 00:57:48 Claim
234 Danielle Leenders - Female Female 62 39 00:57:55 Claim
235 Elena Christodoulou - Female Female 63 40 00:58:00 Claim
235 Ross Guthrie - Male Male 173 124 00:58:00 Claim
237 John Mole - Male Male 174 125 00:58:08 Claim
237 Jasmin - Female Female 64 41 00:58:08 Claim
239 Alison Sale - Female LV45 65 5 00:58:20 Claim
239 Steve Lambert Lambert Team Male MV50 175 9 00:58:20 Claimed
241 Katy Lambert Lambert Team Female Female 66 42 00:58:21 Claim
242 Sylvester Kaczmarek - Male Male 176 126 00:58:22 Claim
243 Chris Thompson - Male Male 177 127 00:58:34 Claim
244 Rebecca McGlashon - Female Female 67 43 00:58:35 Claim
245 Bonnie Gammer - Female Female 68 44 00:58:45 Claimed
246 Victoria Martin - Female LV35 69 16 00:58:48 Claimed
247 Steve Bowerman - Male MV40 178 36 00:58:57 Claim
248 Nancy Gordon - Female LV35 70 17 00:59:05 Claimed
249 Lok - Male Male 179 128 00:59:10 Claim
250 Dassos Alexandrou - Male Male 180 129 00:59:25 Claimed
251 Laurence Borde - Female LV45 71 6 00:59:28 Claim
252 Charlie Sunchaser - Female Female 72 45 00:59:31 Claimed
252 Stephen Rees - Male MV40 181 37 00:59:31 Claimed
254 Julia Thompson - Female LV35 73 18 00:59:33 Claim
255 Simon Cooper - Male Male 182 130 00:59:34 Claim
256 Luke - Male MV40 183 38 00:59:56 Claim
257 Eamonn Blake - Male Male 184 131 00:59:59 Claim
258 Chloe Thompson - Female Female 74 46 01:00:13 Claim
259 Stephen - Male Leigh on Sea Striders MV40 185 39 01:00:15 Claim
260 Elin Morris - Female Female 75 47 01:00:18 Claimed
261 Georgina Hayden - Female Female 76 48 01:00:26 Claim
262 Edward Gibbons - Male MV40 186 40 01:00:32 Claim
263 Nilesh Khandalkar - Male Male 187 132 01:00:34 Claim
264 Vicki Johnson - Female Female 77 49 01:00:38 Claim
265 Stephanie Lawson Team 7 Female Female 78 50 01:00:39 Claim
266 David - Male MV40 188 41 01:00:45 Claim
267 Anna Comboni - Female Female 79 51 01:00:49 Claim
268 Rhobert Lugg - Male Male 189 133 01:00:54 Claimed
269 Janine - Female LV45 80 7 01:00:59 Claim
270 Lucinda Yeo - Female Female 81 52 01:01:07 Claimed
271 Daniel Wills - Male Male 190 134 01:01:08 Claim
272 Lorraine Homer - Female LV35 82 19 01:01:22 Claim
273 Raj Bhatt - Male Male 191 135 01:01:25 Claim
274 Grace - Female Female 83 53 01:01:32 Claim
275 Rich Deller - Male Male 192 136 01:01:33 Claim
276 Jocelyn Stockbridge - Female Female 84 54 01:01:40 Claim
277 Hannah Wells - Female Female 85 55 01:01:45 Claim
278 Laura Green - Female Female 86 56 01:01:48 Claim
279 Heather Kirkness - Female RunThrough Female 87 57 01:02:09 Claim
280 Tony Holland - Male Ipswich Jaffa MV40 193 42 01:02:50 Claim
281 Francesca Smith Must b mad Female LV35 88 20 01:02:57 Claim
282 Dan Savill-Green - Male Male 194 137 01:02:59 Claim
283 Sophie Campbell - Female Female 89 58 01:03:14 Claimed
284 Helen Driver RunDMC Female Run DMC LV45 90 8 01:03:18 Claim
285 Rosalind Kings - Female LV35 91 21 01:03:24 Claim
286 Tom Harris - Male MV40 195 43 01:03:28 Claim
287 Katharine Bates - Female Female 92 59 01:03:53 Claim
288 Marc Griggs - Male MV60+ 196 6 01:03:55 Claim
289 Karen - Female LV35 93 22 01:03:59 Claim
290 Lucy Jenkinson - Female Female 94 60 01:04:00 Claim
291 Clare BEAMOND - Female Female 95 61 01:04:12 Claim
292 John Gibson - Male Serpentine MV60+ 197 7 01:04:15 Claim
293 Katie Laing - Female Female 96 62 01:04:25 Claim
294 Jilly Parker Fulham running club Female jFulham running club LV55+ 97 5 01:04:28 Claim
295 Nikhil Sudheer - Male Male 198 138 01:05:15 Claim
296 Linda Squillaci - Female Staple Hill Runners Female 98 63 01:05:19 Claim
297 Lisa Vrontamitis - Female Christopher Vrontamitis Female 99 64 01:05:24 Claim
298 Katalin Pichler - Female Female 100 65 01:05:32 Claim
299 Alison Betts - Female LV35 101 23 01:05:52 Claim
300 Pandora Taffs - Female Female 102 66 01:06:07 Claim
301 Helen Norford - Female LV35 103 24 01:06:31 Claim
302 Sarah King - Female LV35 104 25 01:06:55 Claim
303 Emily Whettlock - Female Female 105 67 01:07:16 Claim
304 Louise Tierney - Female Female 107 69 01:07:26 Claim
304 Bev Rimmer - Female Female 106 68 01:07:26 Claim
306 Laura - Female Female 108 70 01:07:33 Claim
307 Tawhid Bari - Male MV40 199 44 01:07:48 Claim
308 Jamile Tuma - Female Female 109 71 01:07:49 Claim
309 Alex Tarry - Male MV40 200 45 01:07:52 Claimed
310 Laura Mifsud Cox n Litby Female Female 110 72 01:08:46 Claim
311 Billy Austin - Male Male 201 139 01:09:11 Claim
312 Melanie Dani - Female Female 111 73 01:09:31 Claimed
313 Louise Stevenson - Female LV45 112 9 01:09:38 Claim
314 CLAIRE WALSH - Female LV35 113 26 01:09:55 Claim
315 Jodi Marshall - Female Female 114 74 01:10:01 Claim
316 Elizabeth Proe - Female LV35 115 27 01:11:05 Claim
317 Marianne Rooke-Allden - Female LV45 116 10 01:11:20 Claim
318 Senan Devendra - Male MV40 202 46 01:12:59 Claim
319 Michelle Brooks Steve and Mich Female LV35 117 28 01:14:05 Claimed
320 Steve Mark Steve and Mich Male MV40 203 47 01:14:07 Claim
321 Lucy Franklin - Female LV35 118 29 01:14:52 Claim
322 Naomi Tarry - Female LV45 119 11 01:15:01 Claim
323 Laetitia Garcia - Female Female 120 75 01:15:54 Claim
324 Hannah Hawkins - Female Female 121 76 01:16:08 Claim
325 Pauline Tunnicliffe - Female LV55+ 122 6 01:16:09 Claim
326 Misbah Junaid - Female Female 123 77 01:18:11 Claim
326 Junaid Campwala - Male Male 204 140 01:18:11 Claim
328 Deborah Sears - Female Female 124 78 01:19:18 Claim
329 Roseann - Female LV45 125 12 01:19:58 Claim
330 Lesley Young - Female Dulwich Park Runners LV55+ 126 7 01:27:21 Claim