The Race Organiser : Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K - Past Results

Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park 10K

Next Race: 01/08/2020 + 56 others

February 10K Results


01/02/2020, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Sam Wardle Male Horwich RMI Male Senior 1 00:33:31 1 00:33:33 --
2 Oliver Knight Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 2 00:35:18 2 00:35:19 --
3 Alex Douglas Male Male V40 3 00:36:20 1 00:36:22 --
4 James Lee Male Basildon AC Male Senior 4 00:37:06 3 00:37:14 --
5 Jose Nuûez Male Umbali Running Male Senior 5 00:37:19 4 00:37:21 --
6 Vitaly Baranov Male Male Senior 6 00:37:35 5 00:37:37 --
7 Matt Mair Male London Heathside Male Senior 7 00:37:42 6 00:37:46 --
8 Simon James Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male V40 8 00:38:07 2 00:38:09 --
9 Adam Guilfoyle Male Male Senior 9 00:38:18 7 00:38:25 --
10 David Evans Male Serpentine Rc Male V40 10 00:38:18 3 00:38:26 --
11 Kerry Papps Male Eynsham Road Runners Male V40 11 00:38:24 4 00:38:27 --
11 Patrick Curry Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 12 00:38:24 8 00:38:27 --
13 Pierre-Alexandre Buil Male Male Senior 13 00:39:01 9 00:39:04 --
14 Vadims Sumenkovs Male Dacorum & Tring AC Male Senior 14 00:39:09 10 00:39:12 --
15 David Smale Male Southend AC Male Senior 15 00:39:09 11 00:39:15 --
16 Ian Kehoe Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 16 00:39:15 12 00:39:19 --
17 Scott Murphy Male Male Senior 17 00:39:34 13 00:39:39 Claimed
18 Matty Hassen Male Male V40 18 00:39:45 5 00:39:50 --
19 Andrew Kitson Male Harlow RC Male V40 19 00:39:48 6 00:39:51 --
20 Cyn Cano Female trent park running club Female Senior 1 00:39:57 1 00:40:02 --
21 Julia Grant Female Female Senior 2 00:40:19 2 00:40:24 --
22 Jack Sampson Male Male Senior 20 00:40:20 14 00:40:27 --
23 Mindaugas Lekaveckas Male Male Senior 21 00:40:25 15 00:40:33 --
24 Ian Mulheirn Male Male V40 22 00:40:40 7 00:40:56 --
25 Seth Warner Male Male Senior 23 00:40:56 16 00:41:01 --
26 Tremayne Cowdry Male 100 Marathon Club Male V40 24 00:41:24 8 00:41:27 --
27 Darren Till Male Male Senior 25 00:42:04 17 00:42:12 --
28 SEAN DOLAN Male Male Senior 26 00:42:02 18 00:42:13 --
29 Adrian James Male Male V40 27 00:42:05 9 00:42:16 --
30 Roland Jones Male Male V40 28 00:42:10 10 00:42:22 --
31 Edward Swain Male Male Senior 29 00:42:19 19 00:42:26 --
32 Coren Hanley Female Advent Running Female Senior 3 00:42:31 3 00:42:33 --
33 Robin Belsom Male Ipswich Jaffa RC Male V50 30 00:42:32 1 00:42:36 --
34 Giles Atkinson Male Male V40 31 00:42:22 11 00:42:39 --
35 Joshua Owens Male Male Senior 32 00:42:45 20 00:42:51 --
36 Rajan Parmar Male Male Senior 33 00:42:52 21 00:42:59 --
37 Craig Williams Non binary Male Senior 34 00:42:32 22 00:43:01 --
37 Hannah McGowan-Jones Female Female Senior 4 00:42:17 4 00:43:01 --
39 Olaf Hofmann Male Male V40 35 00:41:41 12 00:43:08 --
40 Gilbert Harrold Male Male Senior 36 00:43:02 23 00:43:12 --
41 Paul Schroder Male Harlow RC Male Senior 37 00:43:10 24 00:43:16 --
42 Charles Lester Male Male Senior 38 00:43:22 25 00:43:28 --
43 James Dowsett Male Harlow RC Male Senior 39 00:43:18 26 00:43:32 --
44 Alan Hathaway Male Male V40 40 00:43:18 13 00:43:37 --
45 Sam Halsall Male Male Senior 41 00:43:34 27 00:43:41 --
46 Joshua Roots Male Male Senior 42 00:43:30 28 00:43:45 --
47 Fiona Hathaway Female Trent Park RC Female V40 5 00:43:31 1 00:43:50 --
48 Tommy Bond Male Male Senior 43 00:43:44 29 00:43:51 --
49 Matthew Tingle Male Male Senior 44 00:43:38 30 00:43:52 --
50 Johnny Wells Male Male Senior 45 00:43:06 31 00:43:53 --
51 Sarub Kalsi Male Male Senior 46 00:43:13 32 00:44:01 --
52 Richard Dorling Male East End Road Runners Male V40 47 00:43:57 14 00:44:07 --
52 Gary Mullen Male Male Senior 48 00:44:02 33 00:44:07 --
54 Ben Constant Male Male Senior 49 00:43:50 34 00:44:10 Claimed
55 Robert Lay Male Male V40 50 00:44:03 15 00:44:14 --
56 Graham Hollowell Male Wootton Road Runners Male V50 51 00:44:22 2 00:44:28 --
56 Daniel Masters Male Male Senior 52 00:44:10 35 00:44:28 --
58 Mark Stow Male Male Senior 53 00:44:28 36 00:44:34 --
59 Katy Casterton Female Female Senior 6 00:44:17 5 00:44:36 --
60 Michael Gymer Male Male Senior 54 00:44:17 37 00:44:50 --
61 Ben Usher Male Harlow Running Club Male Senior 55 00:44:40 38 00:44:54 --
62 Terri Wiley Female Harlow RC Female Senior 7 00:44:41 6 00:44:56 --
62 Brian Milton Male Male Senior 56 00:44:51 39 00:44:56 --
64 Richard Maskell Male Male V40 57 00:44:51 16 00:44:58 --
65 Fiona Murphy Female Female Senior 8 00:45:05 7 00:45:10 Claimed
66 GAVIN BROWN Male Male V40 58 00:45:04 17 00:45:15 --
67 Martin Vickery Male Male Senior 59 00:45:08 40 00:45:19 --
68 James Parker Male Male Senior 60 00:44:55 41 00:45:24 Claimed
69 James Whitman Male Male Senior 61 00:45:13 42 00:45:26 --
70 Lewis McKeirnan Male Male Senior 62 00:45:21 43 00:45:40 --
71 Thomas Roderick-Holland Male Male Senior 63 00:45:28 44 00:45:41 --
72 Jacob Mcquoid Male Male Senior 64 00:45:18 45 00:46:14 --
73 Isaac Barry Male Male Senior 65 00:45:49 46 00:46:16 --
74 Andrew Gardiner Male Male Senior 66 00:45:55 47 00:46:20 --
75 Tommy Newman Male Male Senior 67 00:46:19 48 00:46:24 --
76 Eimear Egan Female Female Senior 9 00:46:03 8 00:46:31 --
77 Devon Billington Female Female Senior 10 00:46:09 9 00:46:39 --
78 Oliver Corstjens Male Male Senior 68 00:45:36 49 00:46:47 --
79 Sam Shaw Male Male Senior 69 00:46:48 50 00:46:53 --
80 Samuel Groth Male Male Senior 70 00:45:37 51 00:46:54 --
81 Anna Mackin Female Eynsham Road Runners Female Senior 11 00:46:53 10 00:47:00 --
82 Stuart Wilson Male Male V40 71 00:46:51 18 00:47:06 --
83 Darrel Williams Male Male Senior 72 00:47:11 52 00:47:17 Claimed
84 Thomas Church Male Male Senior 73 00:46:59 53 00:47:20 --
85 Rob Smith Male Male Senior 74 00:46:40 54 00:47:26 Claimed
86 Laura Chesham Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 12 00:47:17 11 00:47:30 --
87 Peter Creavin Male Male V50 75 00:47:27 3 00:47:43 Claimed
88 Katie Empsall Female Female Senior 13 00:47:26 12 00:47:45 --
89 Tim Wood-Dow Male Male Senior 76 00:47:53 55 00:47:53 --
90 Tom Corstjens Male Male Senior 77 00:46:43 56 00:47:55 --
91 David Whitaker Male Male Senior 78 00:46:51 57 00:47:58 --
92 Shaun Gymer Male Male Senior 79 00:47:35 58 00:48:08 --
93 Jeff Bannister Male Male Senior 80 00:47:48 59 00:48:10 --
94 Daniel Gymer Male Male Senior 81 00:47:41 60 00:48:14 --
95 Manny Hawks Male Male Senior 82 00:47:48 61 00:48:24 --
96 Nicholas Georghiades Male Male Senior 83 00:47:31 62 00:48:25 --
97 Neel Robb Male Male Senior 84 00:47:28 63 00:48:30 --
98 Lara Hughes Female Female Senior 14 00:48:22 13 00:48:32 --
99 Rosanna Fforde Female Barking Road Runners Female Senior 15 00:48:26 14 00:48:38 --
100 Raghav Iyengar Male Male Senior 85 00:48:23 64 00:48:44 --
101 Paul Stennett Male Male V50 86 00:48:34 4 00:48:57 --
102 Luke Race Male Male V50 87 00:48:20 5 00:49:00 --
103 Teghpal Bharj Male Male Senior 88 00:48:09 65 00:49:03 --
104 Jerry Clewett Male Male V60 89 00:48:39 1 00:49:13 --
105 Dan Farrelly Male Male Senior 90 00:48:35 66 00:49:20 --
106 Joe Yates Male Male Senior 91 00:48:25 67 00:49:23 --
106 Andrew Gibbs Male Male Senior 92 00:48:06 68 00:49:23 --
108 Jennifer O'Riordan Female Female Senior 16 00:49:01 15 00:49:28 --
109 Katie Atkinson Female Female Senior 17 00:49:29 16 00:49:29 Claimed
110 Ross Hickey Female Female Senior 18 00:48:18 17 00:49:30 --
111 Paul Forrest Male Male V50 93 00:49:27 6 00:49:31 --
112 Andrew Lay Male Male V50 94 00:49:23 7 00:49:38 --
113 Louise Braine Female SerpentineRC Female Senior 19 00:49:00 18 00:49:46 --
114 James Bale Male Male Senior 95 00:49:00 69 00:49:49 --
115 Hamish Kynoch Male hamish kynoch Male V40 96 00:49:34 19 00:49:52 --
116 Harriet Hearle Female Female Senior 20 00:49:52 19 00:49:59 --
117 Samuel Roberts Male Male Senior 97 00:49:09 70 00:50:02 --
118 Jeffrey Evans Male Male V50 98 00:49:17 8 00:50:05 --
119 John Terry Male Male V50 99 00:49:32 9 00:50:06 --
120 Rob Scoltock Male Male Senior 100 00:49:53 71 00:50:10 --
121 Chris Rusz Male Male Senior 101 00:49:54 72 00:50:11 --
122 Christopher Ball Male Male Senior 102 00:49:25 73 00:50:14 --
123 Charlotte Meyer Female Female Senior 21 00:50:01 20 00:50:22 --
124 Vince Bannon Male Male V60 103 00:50:26 2 00:50:34 --
125 Jaya Sood Female Female Senior 22 00:50:08 21 00:50:41 --
126 Kirit Bharj Male Male Senior 104 00:49:52 74 00:50:46 --
127 Henry Scarry Male Male Senior 105 00:50:37 75 00:50:49 --
128 Shannon Carling Female Female Senior 23 00:49:49 22 00:50:51 --
129 Ricky Lee Male Male V50 106 00:50:36 10 00:50:55 --
130 Grace Panter Female Female Senior 24 00:50:29 23 00:51:02 --
130 Matthew Rayner Male Male Senior 107 00:50:46 76 00:51:02 --
132 Zsofia Belovai Female Female Senior 25 00:51:07 24 00:51:11 --
133 Jamie Sadheura Male Male Senior 108 00:50:11 77 00:51:13 --
134 Elizabeth Nuttall Female Female Senior 26 00:51:06 25 00:51:14 --
135 Gail Nicholls Female Harlow RC Female V50 27 00:51:01 1 00:51:15 --
136 Nicola Keane Female Female Senior 28 00:51:07 26 00:51:17 --
137 Robert Thompson Male Male V60 109 00:51:02 3 00:51:25 --
138 Katie Hull Female Female Senior 29 00:50:28 27 00:51:28 --
139 Kevin Moore Male Male Senior 110 00:51:17 78 00:51:29 --
140 Claire Buckley Female UpJoggers Female V40 30 00:50:50 2 00:51:36 --
140 Robert Monger Male Phoenix Striders Male V50 111 00:51:16 11 00:51:36 --
140 William Haynes Male Male Senior 112 00:51:14 79 00:51:36 --
143 Michael Smith Male Male Senior 113 00:51:15 80 00:51:37 --
144 Elizabeth Ella Female Female Senior 31 00:51:32 28 00:51:38 --
145 Bobby Hewitt Male Male Senior 114 00:51:31 81 00:51:41 --
146 Melissa Culver Female Female Senior 32 00:51:02 29 00:51:50 --
147 Shane Ohmer Male Male Senior 115 00:51:41 82 00:51:52 --
148 Peter Padua Male Male V50 116 00:51:36 12 00:51:54 --
149 Charlotte Killingback Female Pitsea Running Club Female Senior 33 00:51:41 30 00:51:55 --
150 James Marriott Male Male Senior 117 00:51:12 83 00:51:57 --
150 Ben Midgeley Male Male Senior 118 00:51:23 84 00:51:57 --
152 Richard Astle Male Male V50 119 00:50:56 13 00:51:58 --
153 Manny Soomal Male Male Senior 120 00:51:28 85 00:52:01 --
154 Hannah Gooding Female Female Senior 34 00:52:00 31 00:52:09 --
155 George Ryan-Smith Male Male Senior 121 00:51:50 86 00:52:18 --
156 Laumer Johnson Male Male Senior 122 00:51:19 87 00:52:19 --
157 Angus MacRae Male Male Senior 123 00:51:29 88 00:52:20 --
158 James Karat Male The Race Organiser Male V40 124 00:52:00 20 00:52:27 --
159 Mark Harbige Male Mark Harbige Male V50 125 00:51:19 14 00:52:30 --
160 Ross Bailey Male Male V40 126 00:51:53 21 00:52:31 --
161 Sheetal Patel Female Female Senior 35 00:52:07 32 00:52:32 --
162 Katie White Female Female Senior 36 00:51:49 33 00:52:33 --
163 Andrew Pargeter Male EAST END ROAD RUNNERS376 Male Senior 127 00:51:36 89 00:52:36 --
164 Daniela Pontonutti Female Female Senior 37 00:51:37 34 00:52:38 --
165 Annie Sheringham Female Female Senior 38 00:52:07 35 00:52:39 --
166 Elisabete Fernandes Female Female V40 39 00:51:44 3 00:52:43 --
167 JoaquÆn Muûoz Male Male Senior 128 00:51:23 90 00:52:45 --
167 Christo Smallwood Male Male Senior 129 00:51:25 91 00:52:45 --
169 Duncan Keary Male Male Senior 130 00:52:16 92 00:52:46 --
169 Emma Corrigan Female Female Senior 40 00:52:26 36 00:52:46 --
171 Ryan Slade Male Male Senior 131 00:52:18 93 00:52:48 --
172 Darren Todd Male Male V40 132 00:51:47 22 00:53:05 --
172 Tomas Tezak Male Male V40 133 00:52:50 23 00:53:05 --
174 Michael Lu Male Male Senior 134 00:52:31 94 00:53:09 --
175 Alex Wells Male Male V40 136 00:52:10 24 00:53:12 --
175 Jack Taylor Male Male Senior 135 00:52:41 95 00:53:12 --
177 Noel Garvey Male Male Senior 137 00:52:30 96 00:53:17 --
178 Ryan Whitworth Male Male V40 138 00:52:33 25 00:53:19 --
179 Jonathan Senior Male Male Senior 139 00:53:00 97 00:53:27 --
180 Nhat Nguyen Male Male Senior 140 00:52:45 98 00:53:29 --
181 Joanna Parke Female Vegan Runners Female V40 41 00:53:06 4 00:53:34 --
182 Martyn Thomas Male Male Senior 141 00:52:17 99 00:53:37 --
183 Colin Butcher Male Male V50 142 00:53:28 15 00:53:39 --
184 Mario Christophides Male Male Senior 143 00:53:35 100 00:53:57 --
185 James Heron Male Male Senior 144 00:53:39 101 00:54:04 --
186 John Powlton Male Male Senior 145 00:53:36 102 00:54:08 Claimed
186 Kate Halliwell Female Female V40 42 00:53:16 5 00:54:08 Claimed
188 Matt Clancy Male Male Senior 146 00:53:10 103 00:54:16 --
189 Emily Plumb Female Female Senior 43 00:53:19 37 00:54:21 --
190 Mihai Vatajelu Male Male V40 147 00:53:10 26 00:54:30 --
191 Gail Edwards Female Female Senior 44 00:53:25 38 00:54:31 --
191 Kris Davies Male Male Senior 148 00:53:55 104 00:54:31 --
193 Craig Agnor Male Male V50 149 00:53:27 16 00:54:35 --
194 Lilian Irish Female Female Senior 45 00:53:54 39 00:54:40 --
195 Darren Mackie Male Male V40 150 00:54:45 27 00:54:45 Claimed
196 Darren Payne Male Male V50 151 00:53:26 17 00:54:46 --
197 Samuel Laskowski Male Male Senior 152 00:54:14 105 00:54:49 --
197 Christopher Herrett Male Male Senior 153 00:54:14 106 00:54:49 --
199 Navdeep Gill Male Male Senior 154 00:54:02 107 00:54:50 --
200 Kieron O\'Reilly Male Male V40 155 00:54:38 28 00:54:52 --
201 Nick Coppin Male Male Senior 156 00:54:04 108 00:54:53 --
202 Luke Tarry Male Male Senior 157 00:52:43 109 00:54:55 --
203 Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis Female Female V50 46 00:54:42 2 00:54:58 --
204 Paul Gilhooly Male Male Senior 158 00:53:54 110 00:55:04 Claimed
205 Marie Slack Female Claremont Road Runners Female V50 47 00:54:44 3 00:55:05 --
205 Andrew Gee Male Male Senior 159 00:54:21 111 00:55:05 --
207 Lindsay Anderson Female Female V40 48 00:54:05 6 00:55:09 --
208 Sandy Batchelor Male Male Senior 160 00:54:22 112 00:55:10 --
208 Scott Morton Male Male Senior 161 00:54:41 113 00:55:10 --
210 Scott Wooden Male Male Senior 162 00:55:00 114 00:55:12 --
211 Kevin Cundale Male Male V50 163 00:53:53 18 00:55:13 --
211 Francis D'Souza Male Male V40 164 00:54:26 29 00:55:13 --
213 Lisa Cohen Female Female Senior 49 00:54:46 40 00:55:15 --
213 Francesca Smith Female Female Senior 50 00:54:20 41 00:55:15 --
215 Emma Hennelly Female Female Senior 51 00:54:52 42 00:55:16 --
216 Matt Hamnett Male Male V40 166 00:55:03 30 00:55:18 --
216 Amy Glass Female Female Senior 52 00:54:25 43 00:55:18 --
216 Amit Gami Male Male Senior 165 00:54:23 115 00:55:18 --
219 Pete Scarry Male Male V50 167 00:55:06 19 00:55:20 --
219 Chris Lu Male Male Senior 168 00:54:29 116 00:55:20 --
221 Roger Wallace Male Ranelagh Harriers Male V40 169 00:54:54 31 00:55:24 --
222 Henry Norman Male Male V40 170 00:54:37 32 00:55:25 --
222 Melanie O'donovan Female Female V40 53 00:54:55 7 00:55:25 --
224 Clare Macaulay Female Female Senior 54 00:54:10 44 00:55:31 --
225 Matthew Leverington Male Male Senior 171 00:55:08 117 00:55:33 --
225 DL Field Male Male Senior 172 00:55:09 118 00:55:33 --
227 Nicole Hornsby Female Female V40 55 00:54:29 8 00:55:36 --
228 Rachel Cooney Female Female Senior 56 00:54:56 45 00:55:37 --
229 Claire Wells Female Female Senior 57 00:54:38 46 00:55:40 --
230 Sybil Harris Female Female V40 58 00:55:25 9 00:55:46 --
231 Elle Tisch Female Female V40 59 00:55:51 10 00:55:51 --
232 Richard Adamson Male Male V40 173 00:54:44 33 00:55:55 --
233 Anthony Winter Male Male V40 174 00:54:43 34 00:55:59 --
234 Faith Rudd Female Female Senior 60 00:55:45 47 00:56:02 --
235 Milly Morris Female Female Senior 61 00:55:16 48 00:56:06 --
236 Paul Horgan Male Male V40 175 00:55:50 35 00:56:09 --
236 David Moon Male Male Senior 176 00:55:11 119 00:56:09 --
238 Elaine Dunphy Female Female Senior 62 00:55:54 49 00:56:11 --
238 Katie Holt Female Female Senior 63 00:54:55 50 00:56:11 Claimed
240 Jade Lewis Female Female Senior 64 00:55:32 51 00:56:12 --
241 Rebecca Walker Female Female Senior 65 00:55:29 52 00:56:13 --
242 Chloe Huggins Female Female Senior 66 00:55:17 53 00:56:15 Claimed
243 Jade Stowell Female Female Senior 67 00:55:58 54 00:56:24 --
244 Ben Shelley Female Female Senior 68 00:55:07 55 00:56:29 --
244 Gemma Day Female Female Senior 69 00:56:20 56 00:56:29 --
246 Joanna Dorling Female East End Road Runners Female V50 70 00:55:34 4 00:56:31 --
247 Helen Tavares Female Female Senior 71 00:55:50 57 00:56:39 --
248 Jennifer Attridge Female Female V40 72 00:55:42 11 00:56:48 --
249 Lesley Smart Female Female V50 73 00:56:29 5 00:56:49 --
250 Claire Coulson Female Female Senior 74 00:56:32 58 00:56:54 --
250 Rebecca Lim Female Female Senior 75 00:56:32 59 00:56:54 --
252 Bruno Norberto Male Male Senior 177 00:55:51 120 00:56:56 Claimed
253 Matthew Dooley Male Male V40 178 00:56:28 36 00:57:02 --
254 Alexander Presland Male Male Senior 179 00:55:56 121 00:57:05 --
255 Pat Rusman Male Male Senior 180 00:55:56 122 00:57:11 Claimed
256 Becky Green Female Female Senior 76 00:55:57 60 00:57:12 --
257 Andrew Rose Male London Frontrunners Male V40 181 00:56:54 37 00:57:20 --
258 James Clemmow Male Male Senior 182 00:56:36 123 00:57:28 --
259 Joe Price Male Male Senior 183 00:56:37 124 00:57:29 --
260 Phil Sergeant Male Male Senior 184 00:56:34 125 00:57:30 --
261 Vlad Stanculescu Male Male Senior 185 00:57:22 126 00:57:32 --
262 Hannah Bird Female Female Senior 77 00:55:23 61 00:57:33 --
263 Aoife Nechowska Female Female Senior 78 00:56:32 62 00:57:39 --
264 Elizabeth Mcgee Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 79 00:56:40 63 00:57:42 --
265 Muriel OReilly Female Female V60 80 00:57:09 1 00:57:44 --
266 Peter LINDEN Male Male Senior 186 00:56:49 127 00:57:47 --
267 David Bramwell Male Male Senior 187 00:57:31 128 00:57:54 --
268 Laura Keeler Female Female Senior 81 00:57:32 64 00:57:55 Claimed
269 Helen Carswell Female Female Senior 82 00:56:54 65 00:57:57 --
269 Neil Winn Male Male V40 188 00:57:18 38 00:57:57 --
271 Caroline Rae Female Female Senior 83 00:57:34 66 00:58:02 --
272 Sharon Pritchard Female Female V40 84 00:57:24 12 00:58:03 --
273 Gavin Omahoney Male Male V40 189 00:57:50 39 00:58:08 --
274 Sinead Joyce Female Female Senior 85 00:57:54 67 00:58:11 --
275 Lorna Solak Female Female V40 86 00:58:04 13 00:58:19 --
276 Lisa Crane Female vegan runners UK Female V50 87 00:57:42 6 00:58:24 Claimed
277 Louise Thorpe Female Female Senior 88 00:58:09 68 00:58:26 --
278 Louise Thomson Female Female Senior 89 00:57:08 69 00:58:28 --
279 Adrian Slade Male Male V40 190 00:57:58 40 00:58:29 --
280 Karina Jildize Female Vegan Runners Female V40 90 00:58:25 14 00:58:43 --
281 Matt Katchay Male Male Senior 191 00:57:59 129 00:58:49 --
282 Yoana Barakova Female Female Senior 91 00:58:08 70 00:59:05 --
283 Andrew Palmer Male Male V50 192 00:59:03 20 00:59:14 --
284 Leslie Li Non binary Underfloor Heating Sloths Non-Binary Senior 1 00:58:54 1 00:59:22 --
285 Catarina Bandeira Female Female Senior 92 00:58:14 71 00:59:26 --
286 Claire Harpur Female Female Senior 93 00:58:23 72 00:59:27 --
287 Monica Secretan Female East End Road Runners Female V40 94 00:58:30 15 00:59:29 --
288 Stefano Boldrini Male Male V60 193 00:58:06 4 00:59:31 --
289 Emma Weston Female Female Senior 95 00:58:44 73 00:59:41 --
290 Donna Maxen Female South Woodham Runners Female V40 96 00:59:33 16 00:59:42 --
291 Georgina Johnson Female Female Senior 97 00:59:07 74 00:59:52 --
292 Sinead Mills Female None Female Senior 98 00:58:50 75 00:59:55 --
293 Matthew Geer Male Male Senior 194 00:59:33 130 00:59:56 --
294 Lucy Butterworth Female Female Senior 99 00:58:55 76 00:59:57 --
295 Ange Newman Female Female V40 100 00:59:44 17 01:00:01 --
295 Nick Newman Male Male V50 195 00:59:45 21 01:00:01 --
297 Stephen Comley Male Male V40 196 00:59:15 41 01:00:05 --
297 Alex Macmillan Male Male Senior 197 00:59:02 131 01:00:05 --
299 Matthew Day Male Male Senior 198 01:00:00 132 01:00:09 --
300 Owen Bubbers-Jones Male Male Senior 199 00:59:08 133 01:00:10 --
301 Ashley Nicholas Male Male Senior 200 00:59:46 134 01:00:23 --
302 Samantha Philpott Female Female Senior 101 00:59:46 77 01:00:24 Claimed
303 Joanna Beltran Female Female Senior 102 00:59:01 78 01:00:26 --
304 Hans-Peter Laubis Male JACQUELINE Male V60 201 01:00:15 5 01:00:30 --
305 Molly Glenister Female Female Senior 103 01:00:33 79 01:00:33 --
306 Leigh Palfreeman Female Female Senior 104 00:59:14 80 01:00:35 --
307 Martin Horvath Male Male Senior 202 01:00:15 135 01:00:45 --
308 Niall Flanagan Male Adidas Runners Male Senior 203 01:00:07 136 01:00:50 --
308 Rebecca Burchnall Female Female Senior 105 01:00:26 81 01:00:50 --
310 Serena Gasparini Female Female Senior 106 01:00:32 82 01:00:53 --
311 Elizabeth Mitchell Female Female Senior 107 01:01:14 83 01:01:14 --
311 Giorgia Rose Female Female Senior 108 01:00:13 84 01:01:14 --
313 Emma Ford Female Female V40 109 01:00:46 18 01:01:22 --
314 Claire Elliott-Purdy Female Female Senior 110 01:00:48 85 01:01:23 --
315 Laura Scott-Davies Female Female Senior 111 01:00:39 86 01:01:29 --
316 Hayley Saunt Female Female V40 112 01:00:58 19 01:01:30 --
316 Kirsty Watt Female Female Senior 113 01:00:17 87 01:01:30 --
318 Jouvan Fucinni Male Male Senior 204 01:00:19 137 01:01:31 --
319 Rob Marsden Male Male V50 205 01:00:59 22 01:01:42 --
320 Andrew Leigh Male Male Senior 206 01:00:34 138 01:01:48 --
321 Sacsha Tapfuma Female Female Senior 114 01:00:32 88 01:01:50 --
322 Nicola Perry Female Female V40 115 01:01:18 20 01:01:51 --
323 Mari Mihara Female Female Senior 116 01:00:47 89 01:01:59 --
324 James Crammond Male Male V50 207 01:01:50 23 01:02:09 --
325 David Guest Male Ipswich Jaffa RC Male V50 208 01:01:40 24 01:02:22 --
326 Lisa Guest Female Female V40 117 01:01:40 21 01:02:24 Claimed
327 Evangelos Sideras Male Male Senior 209 01:01:33 139 01:02:27 --
328 Tytan Patel Male Male Senior 210 01:01:12 140 01:02:28 --
328 Joe Mcgreal Male Morning campers Male Senior 211 01:02:16 141 01:02:28 --
330 Laura Raeburn Female Female Senior 118 01:01:36 90 01:02:32 --
331 Lynne Mackie Female Female V40 119 01:01:54 22 01:02:33 --
332 Rhiannon Lind Female Female Senior 120 01:02:27 91 01:02:37 --
333 Kirsty Alson Female Female V40 121 01:02:06 23 01:02:39 --
334 Julie Fenwick Female Female Senior 122 01:02:16 92 01:02:40 --
335 Peter Bourn Male Male V60 212 01:02:28 6 01:02:52 --
336 Ami Lord Female Female Senior 123 01:02:43 93 01:03:00 --
337 Rachael Leaton Female Female Senior 124 01:02:39 94 01:03:03 --
338 Leon Wan Male Male Senior 213 01:02:12 142 01:03:07 --
339 Greg West Male Male Senior 214 01:02:50 143 01:03:09 --
340 BARRY CAHILL Male Male Senior 215 01:02:46 144 01:03:11 --
341 Jennifer Wiggins Female Orion Harriers Female V50 125 01:02:19 7 01:03:13 --
342 Kate Mulley Female Female Senior 126 01:02:46 95 01:03:14 Claimed
343 Sophie Harris Female Female Senior 127 01:02:20 96 01:03:25 Claimed
344 Hadrian Harris Female Female V60 128 01:02:21 2 01:03:26 --
345 Grace Higgins Female Female Senior 129 01:02:44 97 01:03:29 --
346 James Bishop Male Male Senior 216 01:03:07 145 01:03:34 --
347 Ben Watling Male Male Senior 217 01:03:06 146 01:03:44 --
347 Emma Plant Female Female Senior 130 01:02:38 98 01:03:44 --
349 Rosie Stewart Female Female Senior 131 01:02:51 99 01:03:57 --
350 Neil Harris Male Male V50 218 01:03:13 25 01:04:02 --
351 Jason Pite Male Harlow Running Club Male V40 219 01:02:46 42 01:04:04 --
352 Andrew Laurie Male Male Senior 220 01:03:39 147 01:04:25 --
353 Stephen Fisher Male Male V60 221 01:03:14 7 01:04:27 --
354 Ian Watt Male Male V50 222 01:03:15 26 01:04:28 --
355 Nabila Cruz Female Female Senior 132 01:03:45 100 01:04:35 --
356 Erin Mills Female Female Senior 133 01:03:45 101 01:04:51 --
357 Vicky Nash Female Female V40 134 01:04:00 24 01:04:53 --
358 Emma O'Donnell Female Female Senior 135 01:04:27 102 01:05:00 --
358 Alice Moore Female Female Senior 136 01:03:51 103 01:05:00 --
360 Isabella Lucas Female Female V50 137 01:04:16 8 01:05:03 --
361 Johanna Maribel Female Female Senior 138 01:04:22 104 01:05:12 --
361 Maire Vallely Female Female Senior 139 01:04:29 105 01:05:12 --
363 Cristhian Andres Male Male Senior 223 01:04:23 148 01:05:13 --
364 Debbie Harrison Female Female Senior 140 01:04:11 106 01:05:18 --
365 Kate Scarry Female Female V50 141 01:05:11 9 01:05:24 --
366 Catherine Ross Female Female Senior 142 01:04:33 107 01:05:25 Claimed
366 Vanessa Rustom Female Female V40 143 01:04:31 25 01:05:25 --
368 Mandy Trueman Female St theresas ac Female V50 144 01:04:57 10 01:05:33 Claimed
369 Holly Rivers Female Matthew Rivers Female Senior 145 01:05:08 108 01:05:34 --
370 Natasha Hole Female Female Senior 146 01:04:31 109 01:05:35 --
370 Rachel Hole Female Female Senior 147 01:04:32 110 01:05:35 --
372 Laura Powlton Female Female Senior 148 01:05:05 111 01:05:36 --
373 Judy Corstjens Female Female V60 149 01:04:52 3 01:05:45 --
374 Fahmida Miah Female Female Senior 150 01:05:09 112 01:05:47 --
375 Niamh Mckenna Female Female V40 151 01:05:25 26 01:06:12 --
376 Emma Campbell Female Female Senior 152 01:05:50 113 01:06:46 --
377 Charanjit Singh Male Sikh in the City Male Senior 224 01:06:20 149 01:06:51 --
378 Elizabeth Roberts Female Harlow RC Female Senior 153 01:06:15 114 01:06:54 --
379 Jyotsna Hofmann Female Female V40 154 01:05:41 27 01:07:03 Claimed
380 Megan Kent Female Female Senior 155 01:05:47 115 01:07:07 --
381 Emily Sampson Female Female V40 156 01:06:32 28 01:07:38 --
382 Marcel Corstjens Male Male V70 225 01:07:01 1 01:07:59 --
383 Lesley Astle Female Female V50 157 01:07:05 11 01:08:06 --
384 Neil Freeman Male Male Senior 226 01:07:06 150 01:08:20 Claimed
384 Sarah Goodine Female Female Senior 158 01:07:06 116 01:08:20 --
386 Laura Sagar Female Female Senior 159 01:07:41 117 01:08:24 --
387 Cat Benson Female Female Senior 160 01:08:40 118 01:09:21 --
388 Prina Vaid Female Female Senior 161 01:08:27 119 01:09:29 --
389 Steve West Male Male V50 227 01:08:52 27 01:09:33 Claimed
390 Graham Stanbury Male Male V60 228 01:08:24 8 01:09:37 --
391 Aaron Baldwin Male Male Senior 229 01:09:11 151 01:10:31 --
392 Sarah Dial Female Female Senior 162 01:10:35 120 01:10:35 --
393 Emily Huggard Female Female Senior 163 01:09:36 121 01:10:44 --
394 Michelle Lee Female Female V50 164 01:10:48 12 01:11:23 --
395 Polly Callendar Female Female V40 165 01:10:50 29 01:11:24 --
396 Sharon PERRIE Female Female Senior 166 01:10:36 122 01:11:34 --
397 Sharon Rankin Female Female V50 167 01:10:38 13 01:11:35 --
398 Mary Douglas Female Female V40 168 01:10:51 30 01:11:58 --
399 Nicola Cullen Female Female Senior 169 01:11:00 123 01:12:09 --
400 Nicholas Wiggs Male Male Senior 230 01:11:10 152 01:12:24 --
401 Stephanie Gold Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female V60 170 01:11:23 4 01:12:41 --
402 Sarah Kent Female Female Senior 171 01:12:19 124 01:12:45 --
403 Shayma Alsayed Female Female Senior 172 01:11:56 125 01:12:55 --
404 Sarah Morrison Female Goodgym Race Team Female V60 173 01:12:03 5 01:12:59 --
405 Laura Collins Female Female Senior 174 01:12:13 126 01:13:23 --
406 Natalie Wheeler Female Female Senior 175 01:12:15 127 01:13:24 --
407 Steve Bond Male Run Through Male V50 231 01:13:34 28 01:14:08 --
407 Angela Lambert Female Female V50 176 01:12:52 14 01:14:08 --
409 Claudia Preston Female Female Senior 177 01:13:50 128 01:14:09 --
410 Leila Mohamed Female Female Senior 178 01:14:56 129 01:16:10 --
411 Helen Craig Female Female V50 179 01:15:55 15 01:16:29 --
411 Idil Ahmed Female Female Senior 180 01:15:16 130 01:16:29 --
413 Sarah Harris Female Female V40 181 01:17:13 31 01:17:22 --
414 Lisa York Female Female V50 182 01:17:31 16 01:17:41 --
415 John Gibson Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male V70 232 01:16:49 2 01:18:00 --
416 Frankie Lynch Female Thames Valley Harriers Female V50 183 01:18:33 17 01:19:11 --
416 Jerry Carey Female Female Senior 184 01:18:33 131 01:19:11 --
418 Gerard Trill Male Orion Harriers Male V60 233 01:18:15 9 01:19:32 --
419 Helen Williamson Female Female V40 185 01:19:32 32 01:20:40 --
420 Joanne Jones Female Female Senior 186 01:20:35 132 01:21:17 --
421 Siobhain Creavin Female Female V50 187 01:20:06 18 01:21:23 --
422 Nikita Davison Female Female Senior 188 01:20:54 133 01:21:35 --
423 Karen Kitson Female Harlow RC Female V40 189 01:22:03 33 01:23:23 --
424 Anjana Kumari Female Female Senior 190 01:22:35 134 01:23:34 --
425 Shashank Mishra Male Male Senior 234 01:22:59 153 01:23:57 --
426 Helen Nelson Female Female V40 191 01:23:38 34 01:24:38 --
427 Dennis Midgett Male Male Senior 235 01:23:42 154 01:24:42 --
428 Sarah Jones Female Female Senior 192 01:25:47 135 01:26:13 --
428 Rebecca Mabey Female Female Senior 193 01:25:48 136 01:26:13 --
430 Syed Hussain Male Male Senior 236 01:26:43 155 01:27:24 --
431 Elaheh Mobini Female Female Senior 194 01:26:44 137 01:27:26 --
432 Hamza Shah Male Male Senior 237 01:26:46 156 01:27:28 --
433 Hoodo Omar Female Female Senior 195 01:27:15 138 01:27:56 --
434 Peter Turner Male Male Senior 238 01:28:48 157 01:30:00 --
435 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners Female V60 196 01:32:17 6 01:33:40 --