The Race Organiser : Mornington Chasers Regent's Park 10K Series - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Mornington Chasers Regent's Park 10K Series

Race 5 Results


04/02/2018, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Axel Manzano Male Goodgym Race Team M Senior 1 1 00:35:05 Claim
2 Ben Crabb Male MV40 2 1 00:35:12 Claim
3 Clinton Ruthven Male M Senior 3 2 00:35:34 Claim
4 Jon Sleeman Male Highgate Harriers MV50 4 1 00:36:39 Claim
5 Mir Baloch Male M Senior 5 3 00:37:07 Claim
6 Matthew Hardcastle Male Serpentine Rc M Senior 6 4 00:37:26 Claim
7 Nicholas Hinde Male London City Athletics Club M Senior 7 5 00:37:47 Claim
8 Christopher Burke Male London Heathside M Senior 8 6 00:37:51 Claim
9 Brian Yoruh Male M Senior 9 7 00:37:58 Claim
10 Andrew Achilleos Male M Senior 10 8 00:38:00 Claim
11 Jacob Young Male Serpentine M Senior 11 9 00:39:08 Claim
11 Roy Reeder Male stragglers MV50 12 2 00:39:08 Claim
13 Conor Hennebry Male MV40 13 2 00:39:13 Claim
14 Marcin Kacperczyk Male Serpentine MV40 14 3 00:39:16 Claim
15 Richard Bielby Male London Frontrunners MV50 15 3 00:39:20 Claim
16 Nadi Jahangiri Male Highgate Harriers MV50 16 4 00:39:22 Claim
17 John Armstrong Male Mornington Chasers MV40 17 4 00:39:23 Claim
18 Jimbooooo Drew Male Team Rainbow M Senior 18 10 00:39:31 Claim
19 Brandon Leung Male Mornington Chasers M Senior 19 11 00:39:33 Claim
20 Daniel Greenslade Male the stragglers rc MV40 20 5 00:39:35 Claim
21 Ed Matthews Male M Senior 21 12 00:39:40 Claim
21 Neal Gilroy Male TriLondon M Senior 22 13 00:39:40 Claim
23 Leah Kenny Female F Senior 1 1 00:39:45 Claim
24 Myles Preston Male Mornington Chasers M Senior 23 14 00:39:52 Claim
25 Mark Worrall Male M Senior 24 15 00:39:53 Claim
26 Liam Larke Male M Senior 25 16 00:39:55 Claim
27 Jack Bredbury Male M Senior 26 17 00:39:57 Claim
28 Paul Murphy Male Ealing eagles MV40 27 6 00:39:58 Claim
29 Alexander Norton Male M Senior 28 18 00:40:02 Claim
30 Thomas Cheetham Male hercules wimbledon ac MV50 29 5 00:40:05 Claim
31 Melissah Gibson Female F Senior 3 3 00:40:07 Claim
31 Rowena Leary Female Norfolk Gazelles F Senior 2 2 00:40:07 Claim
33 Dan Osgood Male MV40 30 7 00:40:10 Claim
34 Peter Ward Male London Heathside M Senior 31 19 00:40:12 Claim
35 David Magliocco Male MV40 32 8 00:40:18 Claim
36 Sarah Bailey Female west 4 harriers F Senior 4 4 00:40:20 Claim
37 Richard Lomas Male thrift green trotters M Senior 33 20 00:40:29 Claim
38 Tom Entwistle Male MV40 34 9 00:40:37 Claim
39 Simon Atkins Male Highgate Harriers MV50 35 6 00:40:45 Claim
40 Shaun Melvin Male west 4 harriers M Senior 36 21 00:40:53 Claim
41 James Stubbs Male M Senior 37 22 00:41:07 Claim
42 Andrew Shipley Male M Senior 38 23 00:41:15 Claim
43 Benjamin Bond Male Mornington Chasers M Senior 39 24 00:41:20 Claim
44 Andrew Mills Male M Senior 40 25 00:41:27 Claim
45 James Gilbert Male Goodgym Race Team M Senior 41 26 00:41:29 Claim
46 Lewis Taylor Male stragglers MV40 42 10 00:41:30 Claim
47 Christopher Vogel Male M Senior 43 27 00:41:35 Claim
48 Peter Chaffer Male Dursley Running Club MV50 44 7 00:41:44 Claim
49 Hannah Copeland Female FV35 5 1 00:41:52 Claim
50 Robert Eke Male M Senior 45 28 00:42:12 Claim
51 David Bartlett Male Shireen and Dave M Senior 46 29 00:42:20 Claim
52 Jonathan Naim Male M Senior 47 30 00:42:32 Claim
53 Jake Mcloon Male Fulham Running Club M Senior 48 31 00:42:38 Claim
54 Tom Benjon Male M Senior 49 32 00:42:45 Claim
55 Shane Lawlor Male Windrush Triathlon Club M Senior 50 33 00:42:51 Claim
56 Michael Orr Male Edmonton RC MV40 51 11 00:43:04 Claim
57 Mark Ratke Male M Senior 52 34 00:43:07 Claim
58 Matt Gilbride Male MV40 53 12 00:43:28 Claim
59 Chris Willocks Male M Senior 54 35 00:43:32 Claimed
60 Mark Lamb Male M Senior 55 36 00:43:37 Claim
61 Jeremy Pojort Male M Senior 56 37 00:43:39 Claim
62 Mark Lowe Male MV40 57 13 00:43:41 Claim
63 Steven Lee Male GoodGym M Senior 58 38 00:43:46 Claim
64 Dee Jadeja Male M Senior 59 39 00:43:50 Claim
65 Martin Kelsey Male MV50 60 8 00:43:54 Claim
66 Alex Maxwell Male M Senior 61 40 00:43:56 Claim
67 Karina Kaufmann Female London Heathside FV35 6 2 00:43:58 Claim
68 Stephen Glennon Male M Senior 62 41 00:43:59 Claim
69 Nadeem Kapasi Male M Senior 63 42 00:44:03 Claim
70 Claire Baudouin Female Mornington Chasers F Senior 7 5 00:44:05 Claim
71 Allison Shultes Female F Senior 8 6 00:44:09 Claim
72 James Mccague Male N/A M Senior 64 43 00:44:11 Claim
73 David Renton Male Mornington Chasers MV40 65 14 00:44:17 Claim
74 Sasha Watson Male M Senior 66 44 00:44:21 Claim
75 Laura Ann Female F Senior 9 7 00:44:31 Claim
76 Mark Male MV40 67 15 00:44:32 Claim
77 Emilia Vynnycky Female London Heathside FV45 10 1 00:44:33 Claim
78 Luke Healy Male Mornington Chasers M Senior 68 45 00:44:34 Claim
78 Christopher Smith Male Moray Road Runners MV40 69 16 00:44:34 Claim
80 Karin Muir Female F Senior 11 8 00:44:38 Claim
81 Christiana Akingbola Female Mornington Chasers F Senior 12 9 00:44:42 Claim
82 Craig Johnston Male Mornington Chasers M Senior 70 46 00:44:43 Claim
83 Andy Stoneman Male MV50 71 9 00:44:47 Claim
84 Pierre Luc Male MV40 72 17 00:45:11 Claim
85 David Drew Male M Senior 73 47 00:45:13 Claim
86 David Hallam Male London Heathside MV40 74 18 00:45:26 Claim
87 Mitsutoshi Inui Male M Senior 76 49 00:45:33 Claim
87 Blane Sweeney Male N/A M Senior 75 48 00:45:33 Claim
89 Garikoitz Ganuza Male M Senior 77 50 00:45:42 Claim
90 Emily Mosedale Female Vphthac FV35 13 3 00:45:52 Claim
91 Ken Agnew Male MV50 78 10 00:45:55 Claim
92 Rachael Whitford Female Mornington Chasers F Senior 14 10 00:45:58 Claim
93 Henry Wood Male M Senior 79 51 00:45:59 Claim
94 Gary Hobbs Male Ealing eagles MV40 80 19 00:46:00 Claim
95 David Tapnack Male MV40 81 20 00:46:01 Claim
96 Matt Girvan Male M Senior 82 52 00:46:08 Claim
97 Bryan Johnson Male M Senior 83 53 00:46:09 Claim
98 Martin Zaranyika Male Ninjarama M Senior 84 54 00:46:15 Claim
99 Robert Carver Male M Senior 85 55 00:46:17 Claim
100 Greg Beckett Male N/A M Senior 86 56 00:46:20 Claim
101 Vicky Beddoe Female F Senior 15 11 00:46:24 Claim
102 Martin Vogel Male Martin Vogel MV50 87 11 00:46:34 Claim
103 Joel Kim Male MV40 88 21 00:46:48 Claim
104 Wayne Anderson Male London Frontrunners MV50 89 12 00:46:49 Claim
105 Musty Salih Male S4F Tri Squad MV50 90 13 00:46:55 Claim
106 Amit Ramnani Male MV40 91 22 00:47:00 Claim
107 Simon Driscoll Male M Senior 92 57 00:47:03 Claim
108 Malgorzata Kucharska Female Ealing Eagles Running Club FV35 16 4 00:47:09 Claim
109 Nick Saltwell Male M Senior 93 58 00:47:11 Claim
110 Catherine Shaw Female F Senior 17 12 00:47:12 Claim
111 Matthew Loddy Male Gade Valley Harriers MV50 94 14 00:47:29 Claim
111 Daniel Dui Male tri london MV40 95 23 00:47:29 Claim
113 Morgan Vessier Male Cameroon Lions MV40 96 24 00:47:36 Claim
114 Tammela Platt Female London Heathside Runners AC F Senior 18 13 00:47:43 Claim
115 Huw Van Male MV40 97 25 00:47:44 Claim
116 Nigel Wiggins Male Jog On Berkhamsted MV40 98 26 00:47:50 Claim
117 Sophie Tomaszczyk Female West4Harriers F Senior 19 14 00:47:55 Claim
118 Jess Cowan Female F Senior 20 15 00:47:56 Claim
119 Anne Norton Female F Senior 22 16 00:48:01 Claim
119 Carolina Lanza Female Ful-on Tri FV35 21 5 00:48:01 Claim
121 Tilly Franlin Female FV45 23 2 00:48:08 Claim
122 Michelle Cuttler Female FV45 24 3 00:48:09 Claim
123 Siobhan Hewitt Female F Senior 25 17 00:48:12 Claim
123 Harry Lakhal Male M Senior 100 59 00:48:12 Claim
123 Richard Hewitt Male MV40 99 27 00:48:12 Claim
126 Kate Lumetta Female FV45 26 4 00:48:23 Claim
127 Eamon Kerrigan Male M Senior 101 60 00:48:31 Claim
128 Hannah Wilson Female F Senior 27 18 00:48:53 Claim
129 Paul Mcsweeney Male Stratford AC MV40 102 28 00:48:54 Claim
130 Gabrielle Johnson Female London Heathside AC FV45 28 5 00:49:06 Claim
130 Mounir Boemond Male MV40 103 29 00:49:06 Claim
132 Kathryn Jacques Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac F Senior 29 19 00:49:14 Claim
133 John Charlton Male None M Senior 104 61 00:49:23 Claim
134 Tony Bowles Male MV40 105 30 00:49:25 Claim
135 Caleb Barnes Male M Senior 106 62 00:49:41 Claim
136 Rasa Bubliauskaite Female FV35 30 6 00:49:45 Claim
137 Joseph Kagan Male MV40 107 31 00:49:48 Claim
138 Dragana Cvejic Female F Senior 31 20 00:49:55 Claim
138 Tim Matthews Male MV40 108 32 00:49:55 Claim
140 Alice Sullivan Female Mornington Chasers FV35 32 7 00:49:57 Claim
141 Benjamin Crew Male M Senior 109 63 00:49:58 Claim
141 Lauren Longhurst Female Mornington Chasers F Senior 33 21 00:49:58 Claim
143 Robert Norgrove Male M Senior 110 64 00:50:01 Claim
144 Nicolas Guenot Male MV40 111 33 00:50:04 Claim
145 Oreke Mosheshe-mbamali Female Mornington Chasers FV35 34 8 00:50:18 Claim
146 Matthew Hasker Male M Senior 112 65 00:50:23 Claim
147 Neil Enskat Male MV40 113 34 00:50:33 Claim
148 Dafydd Rees Male MV40 114 35 00:50:37 Claim
149 Hiroshi Yoshikawa Male M Senior 115 66 00:50:41 Claim
150 Peter Shepperd Male M Senior 116 67 00:50:45 Claim
151 Mitesh Amin Male M Senior 117 68 00:50:49 Claim
152 James Parker Male M Senior 118 69 00:50:51 Claim
153 Caroline Rowett Female FV35 35 9 00:51:03 Claim
154 Rootul Patel Male M Senior 119 70 00:51:04 Claim
155 Simon Baudouin Male Gateshead Harriers MV60 120 1 00:51:05 Claim
156 Michael Teixeira Male Mornington Chasers MV40 121 36 00:51:41 Claim
157 Giulia Manzoni Female F Senior 36 22 00:51:45 Claim
158 Lara Gilman Female FV35 37 10 00:51:51 Claim
159 Philippa Mcclure Female F Senior 38 23 00:51:55 Claim
160 Robert Moss Male M Senior 122 71 00:51:58 Claim
161 Jo Irwin Female London Heathside AC FV45 39 6 00:52:02 Claim
162 Niccolo Manzoni Male M Senior 123 72 00:52:04 Claim
163 Michael Glass Male M Senior 124 73 00:52:08 Claim
164 Daniel Oppenheimer Male MV40 125 37 00:52:09 Claim
165 Paul Matthews Male Mornington Chasers MV70 126 1 00:52:11 Claim
165 Joanne Grimley Female Mornington Chasers FV35 40 11 00:52:11 Claim
167 David Mcgloin Male M Senior 127 74 00:52:23 Claim
168 Dan Walpole Male M Senior 128 75 00:52:35 Claim
169 Rachel Loomes Female F Senior 41 24 00:52:36 Claim
170 Freyja Olafsdottir Female F Senior 42 25 00:52:43 Claim
170 James Munns Male Garden city runners MV40 129 38 00:52:43 Claim
172 Theo Antoni Male MV50 130 15 00:52:44 Claim
173 Camille Williams Female F Senior 43 26 00:52:51 Claim
174 Gill Parrott Female FV45 44 7 00:52:59 Claim
175 Phil Kelvin Male Serpentine Rc MV60 131 2 00:53:00 Claim
175 Charlotte Morgan Female F Senior 45 27 00:53:00 Claim
177 Richard Gentry Male MV40 132 39 00:53:05 Claim
178 John Cawley Male Baildon Runners MV60 133 3 00:53:12 Claim
179 Natalie Berg Male M Senior 134 76 00:53:14 Claim
180 Diane Morrison Female Mornington Chasers FV45 46 8 00:53:16 Claim
181 Chris Schafer Male M Senior 135 77 00:53:21 Claim
182 Eva Claire Female Hampstead Triathlon Club F Senior 47 28 00:53:28 Claim
183 Kike Agunbiade Female Kike Agunbiade F Senior 48 29 00:53:31 Claim
184 Kate Driskell Female FV35 49 12 00:53:34 Claim
185 Lauren Okada Female F Senior 50 30 00:53:39 Claim
186 Ros Purkis Female F Senior 51 31 00:53:41 Claim
186 Jack Corkett Male Serpentine MV40 136 40 00:53:41 Claim
188 Jeni England Female F Senior 52 32 00:53:44 Claim
189 Federico Forti Male M Senior 137 78 00:53:46 Claim
190 Mike Rogers Male MV40 138 41 00:53:53 Claim
191 Shireen Walton Female Dave and Shireen F Senior 53 33 00:53:54 Claim
192 Andrew Garfunkle Male MV40 139 42 00:54:06 Claim
193 Oisin Byrne Male M Senior 140 79 00:54:08 Claim
194 Amy Gimma Female F Senior 54 34 00:54:09 Claim
194 Wai Mun Male Mornington Chasers MV40 141 43 00:54:09 Claim
196 Francesca Fox Female FV45 55 9 00:54:18 Claim
197 Elle Tweedy Female F Senior 56 35 00:54:23 Claim
198 Matt Burton Male Treadforabed MV40 143 45 00:54:31 Claim
198 Richard White Male MV40 142 44 00:54:31 Claim
200 Orla Hennessy Female F Senior 57 36 00:54:36 Claim
200 Lauren Byrne Female F Senior 58 37 00:54:36 Claim
202 Morgan Marren-arnull Female London City Runners F Senior 59 38 00:54:38 Claim
202 Amy Greenland Female F Senior 60 39 00:54:38 Claim
204 Seamus Byrne Male MV50 144 16 00:54:49 Claim
205 Sarah Funderburk Female Mornington Chasers FV35 61 13 00:54:51 Claim
206 Malcolm Sharpe Male M Senior 145 80 00:54:52 Claim
206 Melissa Glackin Female FV35 62 14 00:54:52 Claim
208 Rosanna O'connell Female F Senior 63 40 00:55:00 Claim
209 Marianne Mcgowan Female F Senior 64 41 00:55:07 Claim
210 Fiona Dunsire Female FV45 65 10 00:55:17 Claim
211 Annabelle De Female FV45 66 11 00:55:19 Claim
212 Santiago Barranco Male M Senior 146 81 00:55:20 Claim
213 Carlos Moreno Male M Senior 147 82 00:55:21 Claim
214 Mark Paulson Male MV50 148 17 00:55:24 Claim
215 Jessica Holland Female F Senior 67 42 00:55:25 Claim
216 Carmel Finnan Female FV45 68 12 00:55:27 Claim
217 Ross Mcgrath Male M Senior 149 83 00:55:29 Claim
218 Peter Keaney Male Peter Keaney MV40 150 46 00:55:33 Claim
219 Karen Cresswell Female FV45 69 13 00:55:37 Claim
220 Philip Hicks Male MV60 151 4 00:55:38 Claim
221 Darryl Conley Male MV50 152 18 00:55:40 Claim
222 Pete Warren Male Ranelagh Harriers MV70 153 2 00:55:44 Claim
223 Michael Lynch Male M Senior 154 84 00:55:48 Claim
224 Lorraine Embleton Female F Senior 70 43 00:55:49 Claim
225 Robert Wade Male Mornington Chasers MV70 155 3 00:56:04 Claim
226 Rory Parle Male M Senior 156 85 00:56:05 Claim
227 David Nortal Male M Senior 157 86 00:56:08 Claim
228 Aine Mcgowan Female F Senior 71 44 00:56:09 Claim
229 Shannon Finnan Female F Senior 72 45 00:56:15 Claim
230 John Sells Male MV50 158 19 00:56:22 Claim
231 Neil Coade Male None MV50 159 20 00:56:30 Claim
232 KONCA SENOCAK Female FV35 73 15 00:56:35 Claim
233 Joseph Reeves Male M Senior 160 87 00:56:36 Claim
233 Audrey Wignolle Female FV35 74 16 00:56:36 Claim
235 Claudia Zeibe Female FV35 75 17 00:56:42 Claim
236 Ruth Petersen Female F Senior 76 46 00:56:45 Claim
237 Mariesa Doherty Female F Senior 77 47 00:56:48 Claim
238 Philip West Male Mornington Chasers MV60 161 5 00:57:00 Claim
239 Kerry Wright Female S4F Tri Squad FV45 78 14 00:57:01 Claim
240 Gwen Wright Female CSSC FV55 79 1 00:57:04 Claim
241 Johanna Bosowski Female FV35 80 18 00:57:17 Claim
242 Natalie-ann Moore Female F Senior 81 48 00:57:19 Claim
243 Daniel Tomlinson Male M Senior 162 88 00:57:24 Claimed
244 Kitty Hung Female Comets Road Running Clug FV55 82 2 00:57:27 Claim
245 T COULSON Male M Senior 163 89 00:57:30 Claim
246 Ben Elves Male MV50 164 21 00:57:31 Claim
247 Claire Parry Female F Senior 83 49 00:57:42 Claim
248 Katy Sinka Female FV45 84 15 00:57:44 Claim
249 Fran Lynch Female F Senior 85 50 00:57:45 Claim
250 Matthew Jones Male MV40 165 47 00:58:00 Claim
251 Pam Goodman Female FV55 86 3 00:58:03 Claim
252 Gary Dolan Male M Senior 166 90 00:58:12 Claim
253 Daan Hanssen Male Mornington Chasers M Senior 167 91 00:58:39 Claim
254 Jana Mirkovic Female F Senior 87 51 00:58:44 Claim
255 Casey Malynn Female FV35 88 19 00:58:47 Claim
256 Christopher Stothers Male MV40 168 48 00:58:50 Claim
257 Rachel Yule Female FV45 89 16 00:58:51 Claim
258 Laura Schuhmacher Female Mornington Chasers F Senior 90 52 00:58:55 Claim
259 Josephine Dand Female F Senior 91 53 00:58:59 Claim
260 Tony Garment Male MV40 169 49 00:59:01 Claim
261 Alison Wooton Female F Senior 92 54 00:59:02 Claim
262 Neil Fox Male MV50 170 22 00:59:21 Claim
263 Frances Powrie Female Goodgym Race Team F Senior 93 55 00:59:25 Claim
264 Christine Baudouin Female Gateshead Harriers FV55 94 4 00:59:26 Claim
265 Richard Cawdell Male Highgate Harriers MV60 171 6 00:59:32 Claim
266 Rosie Mills Female F Senior 95 56 00:59:40 Claim
267 Alison Williams Female FV55 96 5 00:59:42 Claim
268 Natasha McGowan Female F Senior 97 57 00:59:49 Claim
268 Stephen Dooley Male M Senior 172 92 00:59:49 Claim
270 Lucy Cannon Female FV35 98 20 00:59:51 Claim
271 Harriet Oppenheimer Female FV45 99 17 00:59:54 Claim
272 Katie Pantling Female F Senior 100 58 01:00:00 Claim
273 Kerry Adams-strump Female FV35 101 21 01:00:02 Claim
274 Amber Edwards Female F Senior 102 59 01:00:12 Claim
275 Iain Fifer Male Ninjarama M Senior 173 93 01:00:19 Claim
276 Ciara Mcmanus Female Mornington Chasers FV35 103 22 01:00:21 Claim
277 A Larter Female FV35 104 23 01:00:59 Claim
278 Laura Cosgrove Female F Senior 105 60 01:01:04 Claim
279 Diana Potts Female FV35 106 24 01:01:11 Claim
280 Joe Barratt Male M Senior 174 94 01:01:17 Claim
281 Mathilde Placek Female F Senior 107 61 01:01:25 Claim
281 Tomoko Kikuchi Female Fulham Running Club FV45 108 18 01:01:25 Claim
283 Louise Cullen Female F Senior 109 62 01:01:29 Claim
284 Madelaine Mcternan Female FV35 110 25 01:01:59 Claim
285 Nicole Kay Female F Senior 111 63 01:02:04 Claim
286 Kubra Derekoy Female F Senior 112 64 01:02:05 Claim
287 Chris Cullen Male MV60 175 7 01:02:27 Claim
288 Anju Frydas Female FV45 113 19 01:02:55 Claim
289 Anna Griffiths Female FV35 114 26 01:02:56 Claim
290 J Brown Female j brown FV45 115 20 01:02:57 Claim
291 Claire Worth Female F Senior 116 65 01:02:58 Claim
292 Nicola Cane Female Mornington Chasers FV35 117 27 01:02:59 Claim
293 Rosalyn Hoppe Female PH4D FV35 118 28 01:03:17 Claim
294 Stephen West Male Mornington Chasers MV40 176 50 01:03:23 Claim
295 Maxine Slade Female FV55 119 6 01:03:44 Claim
296 Anna Stella Female FV35 120 29 01:04:00 Claim
297 Lisa Cavanagh Female FV45 121 21 01:04:02 Claim
298 Sophie Gill Female F Senior 122 66 01:04:11 Claim
299 Nicolette Berg Female FV35 123 30 01:04:15 Claim
300 Lok Thomson Male M Senior 177 95 01:04:17 Claim
301 Simone Thomas Female F Senior 124 67 01:04:27 Claim
302 Lizzie Andrew Female F Senior 125 68 01:04:44 Claim
303 Marina Gromova Female FV45 126 22 01:04:47 Claim
304 John Fernandez Male Comet Road Running Club MV50 178 23 01:04:53 Claim
305 Miranda Creighton Female F Senior 127 69 01:05:30 Claim
306 Ruth Elborn Female F Senior 128 70 01:05:50 Claim
307 Marisa Bruce Female F Senior 129 71 01:05:52 Claim
308 Jessica Ganet Female FV35 130 31 01:06:00 Claim
309 Lillian Petersen Female F Senior 131 72 01:06:01 Claim
310 Marianna Bursiak Female F Senior 132 73 01:06:02 Claim
311 Katinka Newman Female katinka newman FV45 133 23 01:06:15 Claim
312 Marc Granditer Male MV50 179 24 01:06:17 Claim
313 Donna Hillyer Female FV35 134 32 01:06:40 Claim
314 Sophie Connolly Female F Senior 135 74 01:07:26 Claim
314 Mike Connolly Male MV60 180 8 01:07:26 Claimed
316 Lucy Connolly Female F Senior 136 75 01:07:27 Claimed
317 Jeff Gitter Male MV60 181 9 01:07:33 Claim
318 Lucy Cullen Female F Senior 137 76 01:07:39 Claim
319 Agnieszka Bursiak Female After Party Team FV35 138 33 01:08:08 Claim
320 Sarah Gibson Female F Senior 139 77 01:08:27 Claim
321 Kriangsak Vorakoondumrong Male M Senior 182 96 01:08:38 Claimed
321 Hathaikan Piswong Female FV35 140 34 01:08:38 Claim
323 Christele Fewkes Female FV45 141 24 01:10:03 Claim
324 Guillaume Bouverot Male MV40 183 51 01:10:04 Claim
325 Andrew Taylor Male MV50 184 25 01:11:02 Claim
326 Laura Mcguinness Female Serpentine FV45 142 25 01:11:24 Claim
327 Lorraine Taylor Female FV45 143 26 01:11:35 Claim
328 Sarah Earley Female Liane Up F Senior 144 78 01:11:51 Claim
329 Anoop Okhai Male M Senior 185 97 01:12:22 Claim
329 Shrey Puranik Male M Senior 186 98 01:12:22 Claim
331 Susie Colvill Female CRC FV45 145 27 01:12:40 Claim
331 Linda Humphries Female CRC FV45 146 28 01:12:40 Claim
331 Graham Colvill Male CRC MV40 187 52 01:12:40 Claim
334 Felicity Simos Female FV35 147 35 01:13:48 Claim
335 Lesley Young Female Dulwich Park Runners FV65 148 1 01:30:09 Claim