The Race Organiser : Hyde Park - Past Results

Hyde Park

Next Race: 18/10/2020 + 12 others

Royal Parks Summer 10K Series - Hyde Park Results


01/09/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Stuart MacDougall Male Fulham RC Male Senior 1 00:34:42 1 00:34:44 --
2 Alex Turner Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 2 00:35:47 2 00:35:50 --
3 Fergal Joyce Male London Front Runners Male Senior 3 00:36:58 3 00:37:00 --
4 Matthew Walters Male Male Senior 4 00:37:40 4 00:37:44 --
5 Christopher Kelly Male Male Senior 5 00:37:43 5 00:37:47 --
6 Brett Osler Male Serpentine MV40 6 00:38:27 1 00:38:31 --
7 David Synott Male MV40 7 00:39:00 2 00:39:04 --
8 Sean McGrath Male Male Senior 8 00:39:06 6 00:39:09 --
9 Jamie Higgs Male Ware joggers MV40 9 00:39:08 3 00:39:14 --
10 Jacob Plummer Male hercules wimbledon a.c. Male Senior 10 00:39:15 7 00:39:18 --
11 Conor Rawson Male Male Senior 11 00:39:19 8 00:39:22 --
12 Paul Male MV40 12 00:39:19 4 00:39:23 --
13 Pascal Male MV50 13 00:39:34 1 00:39:36 --
14 Danny Olive Male Speed Club MV40 14 00:40:02 5 00:40:03 --
15 Colin Munro Male London Frontrunners MV40 15 00:40:07 6 00:40:14 --
16 Joshua Dowling Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 16 00:40:13 9 00:40:20 --
17 Jake Lishman Male Male Senior 17 00:40:25 10 00:40:34 --
18 Matt Fitch Male Male Senior 18 00:40:45 11 00:40:48 --
19 William Bracken Male Male Senior 19 00:40:56 12 00:41:10 --
20 Stephen Woodgate Male London Front Runners Male Senior 20 00:41:31 13 00:41:36 --
21 Adrian Ko Male Male Senior 21 00:41:35 14 00:41:41 --
22 Henry Davies Male Male Senior 22 00:41:38 15 00:41:46 --
23 Erika Kulikova Female Female Senior 1 00:41:42 1 00:41:48 --
24 Patrick Henderson Male Male Senior 23 00:42:00 16 00:42:14 --
25 John Wootton Male MV50 24 00:42:10 2 00:42:19 --
26 TIMOTHY LE Male Male Senior 25 00:42:23 17 00:42:29 --
27 Richard Gill Male Male Senior 26 00:42:28 18 00:42:38 --
28 Jonny Chambers Male Male Senior 27 00:42:37 19 00:42:41 --
29 Andrew Offor Male MV40 28 00:42:29 7 00:42:43 --
30 Kunal Oak Male Male Senior 29 00:42:44 20 00:42:47 --
31 Adam Lake Male Male Senior 30 00:42:51 21 00:42:55 --
32 Tom Norman Male Male Senior 31 00:43:10 22 00:43:19 --
33 Richard Perez Male MV40 32 00:43:22 8 00:43:32 --
34 Timothy Fewtrell Male Male Senior 33 00:43:28 23 00:43:33 --
35 Connor Sullivan Male Male Senior 34 00:43:40 24 00:43:45 --
35 Andrew Corti Male London Frontrunners MV40 35 00:43:38 9 00:43:45 --
37 Jon Sidwell Male Male Senior 36 00:43:58 25 00:44:03 --
38 Michael Rutherford Male London Front Runners Male Senior 37 00:44:32 26 00:44:37 --
39 Luke Pett Male Male Senior 38 00:44:21 27 00:44:40 Claimed
40 Daniel Moore Male Male Senior 39 00:44:00 28 00:44:53 --
41 Kate Lumetta Female FV40 2 00:44:55 1 00:45:00 --
42 Harry Jacobs Male Male Senior 40 00:44:57 29 00:45:06 --
43 Vincent Chen Male Male Senior 41 00:44:31 30 00:45:27 --
44 Palmer Newson Female Female Senior 3 00:45:42 2 00:45:47 --
45 Tim Morris Male MV40 42 00:45:34 10 00:46:06 --
46 Jamie Pett Male Male Senior 43 00:46:06 31 00:46:20 --
47 Elizabeth Bracegirdle Female Female Senior 4 00:46:04 3 00:46:24 --
47 Hongbin Gu Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 44 00:46:16 32 00:46:24 --
49 Justin Shaw Male MV40 45 00:46:21 11 00:46:42 --
49 Joshua Milton Male eton manor ac Male Senior 46 00:45:59 33 00:46:42 --
51 Jamie Stack Male Male Senior 47 00:46:29 34 00:46:45 --
51 Chris Turner Male Male Senior 48 00:46:26 35 00:46:45 --
53 Steve Van Male Male Senior 49 00:46:41 36 00:46:46 --
54 Bernard Siu Male MV40 50 00:46:16 12 00:46:52 --
55 Ian Smith Male Cleethorpes AC MV50 51 00:46:26 3 00:47:00 Claimed
56 Neil Colquhoun Male MV40 52 00:47:00 13 00:47:07 --
57 Minesh Patel Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 53 00:47:05 37 00:47:22 --
58 Liz Elder Female Female Senior 5 00:46:59 4 00:47:31 --
59 Emma Yang Female Female Senior 6 00:47:18 5 00:47:34 --
60 Paul Haynes Male MV40 54 00:46:59 14 00:47:37 --
61 Lewin Craig-corbett Male Male Senior 55 00:47:14 38 00:47:51 --
62 James Gigg Male Male Senior 56 00:47:12 39 00:47:58 --
63 Will Coath Male Male Senior 57 00:47:19 40 00:48:01 --
64 Brenneman Thompson Male MV60 58 00:48:03 1 00:48:08 --
65 Andrew Williams Male vegan runners UK MV50 59 00:47:37 4 00:48:11 --
66 Steve Wincott Male Male Senior 60 00:47:54 41 00:48:15 --
67 Anna Murphy Female Female Senior 7 00:48:01 6 00:48:16 --
68 Andrew Holme Male MV40 61 00:47:44 15 00:48:18 --
69 Luke Goodson Male Male Senior 62 00:47:39 42 00:48:19 --
70 Jo Wilkerson Female hercules wimbledon a.c. Female Senior 8 00:48:00 7 00:48:21 --
71 Jonathan West Male Orion Harriers MV40 63 00:48:07 16 00:48:22 --
71 Samantha Goffin Female FV50 9 00:48:10 1 00:48:22 --
73 Tim Desai Male MV40 64 00:48:19 17 00:48:27 --
74 Brian Hoadley Male Male Senior 65 00:48:14 43 00:48:28 --
75 Gabriel Zurschmitten Male Male Senior 66 00:48:22 44 00:48:40 --
75 Jonathan Calvert Male Male Senior 67 00:47:49 45 00:48:40 --
77 Matt Coulson Male Male Senior 68 00:48:10 46 00:48:43 --
78 Sarah Wild Female FV40 10 00:48:06 2 00:48:46 --
79 Peter Lee Male Pavilion Books MV40 69 00:48:33 18 00:48:57 --
80 Oliver Geary Male Pavilion Books Male Senior 70 00:48:33 47 00:48:58 --
81 Viv Nambiar Male Male Senior 71 00:49:00 48 00:49:00 Claimed
82 Katherine Female Female Senior 11 00:48:45 8 00:49:02 --
83 Raghav Iyengar Male Male Senior 72 00:49:10 49 00:49:12 --
84 Angela Female FV40 12 00:48:49 3 00:49:13 --
84 Peter Elworthy Male Male Senior 73 00:48:29 50 00:49:13 --
86 Michael Barr Male MV50 74 00:48:39 5 00:49:15 --
87 Robert Tercsi Male MV40 75 00:48:29 19 00:49:21 --
88 Tom Hender Male Male Senior 76 00:49:05 51 00:49:23 --
89 Rachel Westbrook Female FV40 13 00:48:59 4 00:49:26 --
90 Matthew Quaife Male Male Senior 77 00:48:50 52 00:49:33 Claimed
91 Paul Wright Male MV50 78 00:49:28 6 00:49:38 --
92 David Palmer-White Male MV50 79 00:49:12 7 00:49:41 --
93 Lillian Roffey Female Female Senior 14 00:49:37 9 00:49:43 --
94 Thomas Scovell Male MV40 80 00:49:16 20 00:49:44 --
95 Clive London Male MV60 81 00:49:34 2 00:49:45 --
95 Mark Fenton Male Male Senior 82 00:49:04 53 00:49:45 --
97 Francois Alba Male Male Senior 83 00:49:20 54 00:49:53 Claimed
97 Isabella Watts Female Female Senior 15 00:49:30 10 00:49:53 --
99 Aisling McCarthy Female Female Senior 16 00:49:28 11 00:49:56 --
100 Kevin Crowe Male Male Senior 84 00:49:54 55 00:49:58 --
101 Harriet Imrie Female Female Senior 17 00:49:57 12 00:50:03 --
102 Francesca Attard Female Female Senior 18 00:49:57 13 00:50:11 --
103 Simon Taylor Male MV40 85 00:50:15 21 00:50:18 --
104 Yoko Gonourie Female FV50 19 00:50:15 2 00:50:25 --
105 Kristian Moseley Male Male Senior 86 00:50:21 56 00:50:40 Claimed
106 Ian Bottomer Male MV40 87 00:50:19 22 00:50:44 --
107 Jason Bond Male MV40 88 00:50:18 23 00:50:46 --
108 Kate Nelson Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club Female Senior 20 00:50:40 14 00:50:52 --
109 Ai Seng Female Edmonton Running Club FV60 21 00:50:24 1 00:50:55 --
110 Will Smerdon Male Male Senior 89 00:50:40 57 00:51:00 --
111 Matthew Male Male Senior 90 00:50:33 58 00:51:04 --
112 Jordan Leader Male Male Senior 91 00:50:59 59 00:51:13 --
112 Gananathan Vahiesan Male Male Senior 92 00:50:19 60 00:51:13 --
114 Daniel Sullivan Male Male Senior 93 00:51:08 61 00:51:14 --
115 Manuel Lietor Male Male Senior 94 00:51:24 62 00:51:27 --
115 Francesca Elwen Female Female Senior 22 00:50:44 15 00:51:27 --
117 Jamal Ajgoune Male Male Senior 95 00:50:53 63 00:51:34 --
118 Dave Pannett Male Male Senior 96 00:50:43 64 00:51:36 --
119 Alex Rendall Male London Frontrunners Male Senior 97 00:51:22 65 00:51:37 --
120 Emily Seager Female Female Senior 23 00:50:58 16 00:51:45 --
120 Kerry Borucka Female Female Senior 24 00:51:06 17 00:51:45 Claimed
122 Alex Waddington Male Grace Taylor Male Senior 98 00:51:34 66 00:51:49 --
123 Grace Taylor Female Female Senior 25 00:51:35 18 00:51:50 Claimed
124 Alicia Armstrong Female FV50 26 00:51:55 3 00:52:03 --
125 Abul-mehmood Nicholls Male Male Senior 99 00:52:04 67 00:52:23 --
126 Mark Hudson Male MV40 100 00:51:24 24 00:52:25 --
127 Lee Dyson Male Gold Club Male Senior 101 00:51:34 68 00:52:26 --
128 Dnieper Cruz Male Male Senior 102 00:52:15 69 00:52:34 --
128 Martin Newson Male MV50 103 00:52:28 8 00:52:34 --
130 Susannah Long Female Female Senior 27 00:52:32 19 00:52:47 --
131 Laurence Brown Male MV50 104 00:52:31 9 00:52:48 --
132 DAVID WRIGHT Male MV40 105 00:52:23 25 00:52:50 --
133 Andrea Waller Female East London Runners FV40 28 00:52:39 5 00:52:59 Claimed
134 Ellie McDougall Female Female Senior 29 00:52:02 20 00:53:01 --
135 Mario Johnson Male MV50 106 00:53:15 10 00:53:15 --
136 Mohd Noor Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male Senior 107 00:52:22 70 00:53:25 --
137 Vicki Bradley Female FV40 30 00:52:56 6 00:53:27 --
138 George Saade Female FV40 31 00:53:08 7 00:53:30 --
139 Carl Johns Male Male Senior 108 00:53:06 71 00:53:35 Claimed
140 Nathan Michaels Male Male Senior 109 00:52:28 72 00:53:36 --
141 Pete Crane Male Male Senior 110 00:53:18 73 00:53:43 --
141 Natalie Gunner Female Female Senior 32 00:53:35 21 00:53:43 --
143 Ruth Hadley Female Female Senior 33 00:53:37 22 00:53:47 --
144 Jonny Cork Male Male Senior 111 00:53:46 74 00:53:48 --
145 David Eagan Male MV40 112 00:53:22 26 00:53:52 Claimed
146 Arush Manchanda Male Male Senior 113 00:53:45 75 00:53:53 --
147 Rebecca Craigie Female Vale Royal AC Female Senior 34 00:53:29 23 00:53:59 --
148 Neill Craigie Male MV50 115 00:53:30 11 00:54:00 Claimed
148 Dave Male Male Senior 114 00:53:41 76 00:54:00 --
150 Lauren Stapleton Female Female Senior 35 00:54:00 24 00:54:04 --
151 Helen Tabor Female Fordy Runs FV40 36 00:53:28 8 00:54:06 --
152 Chloe Female Female Senior 37 00:53:53 25 00:54:13 --
153 Kieran Sauboorah Male Male Senior 116 00:53:13 77 00:54:19 --
154 Joseph Ljevar Male Male Senior 117 00:53:45 78 00:54:21 Claimed
155 David Kong Male Windrush Triathlon Club MV40 118 00:53:56 27 00:54:25 --
155 Anita Mangeot Female FV50 38 00:54:15 4 00:54:25 --
157 Simon Livings Male N/A MV40 119 00:53:44 28 00:54:26 Claimed
158 Molly O'Donnell Female Female Senior 39 00:54:15 26 00:54:27 --
159 Kuba Borucki Male MV40 120 00:53:48 29 00:54:28 --
159 Laura Holbrook Female Female Senior 40 00:54:04 27 00:54:28 --
161 Francis D'Souza Male MV40 121 00:53:52 30 00:54:31 --
162 Jane Birchmore Female FV40 41 00:54:09 9 00:54:33 --
163 Henry Phillips Male Male Senior 122 00:54:08 79 00:54:34 --
164 Nathan Drew Male Male Senior 123 00:54:42 80 00:54:42 --
165 James Cooper Male Male Senior 124 00:54:02 81 00:54:45 --
166 John Clarke Male MV40 125 00:54:46 31 00:54:48 --
167 Jennifer Hunt Female Havering '90 Joggers Female Senior 42 00:53:54 28 00:54:50 --
168 Chelsea Mitchell Female Female Senior 43 00:54:39 29 00:54:51 --
169 Adrian Slade Male MV40 126 00:54:25 32 00:55:00 --
169 Simon Harris Male Male Senior 127 00:54:47 82 00:55:00 --
171 Elizabeth Howell Female Female Senior 44 00:54:19 30 00:55:04 --
172 Irena Hulova Female shelton striders Female Senior 45 00:54:43 31 00:55:05 --
173 Toby Lorber Male Male Senior 128 00:54:25 83 00:55:11 --
174 Emily Malbon Female Female Senior 46 00:55:06 32 00:55:15 --
175 Joel Blake Male Male Senior 129 00:54:35 84 00:55:25 --
176 James Killick Male Male Senior 130 00:54:53 85 00:55:29 --
177 Donata Kidikaite Female Female Senior 47 00:55:13 33 00:55:35 --
177 Kasia Zegar Female Female Senior 48 00:55:13 34 00:55:35 Claimed
179 Benjamin Schweitzer Male Male Senior 131 00:54:44 86 00:55:37 --
180 Benjamin Groves Male Male Senior 132 00:55:34 87 00:55:45 Claimed
180 Steve Wood Male Male Senior 133 00:55:00 88 00:55:45 --
182 Daniela Petrianni Female Edmonton RC Female Senior 49 00:55:38 35 00:55:50 --
183 Derek Andrews Male Male Senior 134 00:55:40 89 00:55:53 --
184 Scott Armstrong Male MV50 135 00:55:47 12 00:55:56 --
185 Cindy-Melissa Edwards Female Female Senior 50 00:55:20 36 00:55:58 --
186 Radka Dusova Female Female Senior 51 00:55:44 37 00:55:59 --
187 Laura Bessick Female Female Senior 52 00:55:29 38 00:56:00 --
188 Luke Lishman Male Male Senior 136 00:55:25 90 00:56:05 --
189 Abi Newman Female Female Senior 53 00:55:36 39 00:56:07 --
190 Michiko Green Female FV50 54 00:56:10 5 00:56:15 --
191 Paige Waymark Female Female Senior 55 00:55:58 40 00:56:17 --
192 Tom Gatzen Male Male Senior 137 00:55:14 91 00:56:19 --
192 Michael Ridge Male MV60 138 00:56:06 3 00:56:19 --
194 Becky George Female Female Senior 56 00:55:51 41 00:56:21 --
195 David Goffin Male MV50 139 00:55:58 13 00:56:25 --
196 Johanna Pemberton Female Female Senior 57 00:55:39 42 00:56:30 --
197 Louise Jones Female Female Senior 58 00:55:35 43 00:56:32 --
198 Kevin O'Sullivan Male MV50 140 00:55:30 14 00:56:36 --
199 Hazel Kurz Female 100 FV40 59 00:56:30 10 00:56:38 --
200 Michelle Dwyer Female Female Senior 60 00:55:33 44 00:56:39 --
201 Nina Smith Female Cleethorpes AC FV40 61 00:56:07 11 00:56:42 --
202 Rob Borland Male MV50 141 00:55:48 15 00:56:56 --
203 Kate Newton Female FV40 62 00:56:44 12 00:56:59 --
204 Fiona McCallum Female FV40 63 00:57:00 13 00:57:06 --
205 Sophie Banerjee Female Female Senior 64 00:56:48 45 00:57:15 --
206 Catherine Simpson Female Female Senior 65 00:56:55 46 00:57:21 --
207 Michael Weaver Male 100 Marathon Club MV50 142 00:56:32 16 00:57:22 --
208 Jayne Browne Female East London Runners FV50 66 00:57:03 6 00:57:24 --
209 Hannah Wootton Female Female Senior 67 00:57:18 47 00:57:27 Claimed
210 Charlotte Hill Female Female Senior 68 00:57:10 48 00:57:29 Claimed
211 Claire London Female FV60 69 00:57:05 2 00:57:32 --
212 Vicky Willson Female FV40 70 00:57:19 14 00:57:33 Claimed
213 Heather Sayers Female FV50 71 00:57:09 7 00:57:38 --
214 Amy Heward Female Female Senior 72 00:57:07 49 00:57:44 --
215 Nancy Williams Female Female Senior 73 00:57:01 50 00:57:48 --
216 Roy Pett Male MV60 143 00:57:35 4 00:57:56 Claimed
217 Carolyn Brathwaite Female Epsom Allsorts FV40 74 00:57:43 15 00:58:00 --
217 Mandy Oldfield Female Epsom Allsorts FV50 75 00:57:43 8 00:58:00 --
219 Omar Siddeek Male Male Senior 144 00:57:07 92 00:58:02 --
220 Alan Ward Male MV40 145 00:57:34 33 00:58:04 --
221 Amy Parsons Female Pavilion Books Female Senior 76 00:57:41 51 00:58:05 --
222 Helen Gill Female FV40 77 00:57:20 16 00:58:07 --
222 Samantha Willemse Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female Senior 78 00:57:30 52 00:58:07 --
224 Katie Butcher Female Female Senior 79 00:57:31 53 00:58:08 --
225 Jennifer Stiles Female FV50 80 00:57:27 9 00:58:11 Claimed
225 Holly Garvey Female Female Senior 81 00:57:26 54 00:58:11 --
227 Laura Mackay Female Female Senior 82 00:57:56 55 00:58:13 --
228 Tiffany Hubble Female Female Senior 83 00:57:25 56 00:58:14 --
229 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC FV40 84 00:57:48 17 00:58:19 --
230 Jo Lillis Female Female Senior 85 00:58:03 57 00:58:20 --
231 Emily Boase Female FV40 86 00:57:30 18 00:58:24 --
231 Anna Fiedlerova Female Female Senior 87 00:57:56 58 00:58:24 --
233 Lici Inge Female GoodGym FV40 88 00:57:37 19 00:58:25 --
234 Sarah Epton Female Pavilion Books FV40 89 00:58:01 20 00:58:26 --
235 Tatiana Kovacikova Female Female Senior 90 00:58:14 59 00:58:28 --
236 Karen Walk Female FV50 91 00:57:40 10 00:58:41 --
237 Peter Walsh Male MV40 146 00:58:21 34 00:58:44 --
238 Christopher Ford Male Fordy Runs MV40 147 00:58:10 35 00:58:47 --
239 Kelly Craig Female Female Senior 92 00:57:44 60 00:58:50 --
240 Carole Challen Female FV50 93 00:58:34 11 00:58:52 --
241 Lucy Burnett Female Female Senior 94 00:58:33 61 00:58:56 --
242 Diane Carters Female FV40 95 00:58:38 21 00:58:59 --
243 Billy Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 148 00:58:24 93 00:59:02 --
244 Alan Jones Male MV50 149 00:58:22 17 00:59:04 --
245 Rebecca Cullers Female Female Senior 96 00:58:28 62 00:59:06 --
245 Holly Knower Female Female Senior 97 00:58:45 63 00:59:06 --
247 Shelagh Buckley Female FV50 98 00:58:50 12 00:59:09 --
248 Katie McCarron Female Female Senior 99 00:58:43 64 00:59:12 --
249 Emma Mollett Female Female Senior 100 00:59:00 65 00:59:18 --
250 Megan Slattery Female Female Senior 101 00:59:07 66 00:59:19 --
251 Mathiynan Nithiyananthan Male Male Senior 150 00:59:05 94 00:59:25 --
252 Ling Pham Male Male Senior 151 00:58:34 95 00:59:29 --
252 Emma Gudgeon Female Female Senior 102 00:58:55 67 00:59:29 --
254 Harald Alstad Male Notabene MV50 152 00:59:13 18 00:59:33 --
255 Camille Leroy Female Female Senior 103 00:59:13 68 00:59:36 --
256 Charles Bernard Male Male Senior 153 00:59:16 96 00:59:39 Claimed
257 Rachel Dixon Female Female Senior 104 00:59:23 69 00:59:41 --
258 Melanie Shone Female Female Senior 105 00:59:06 70 00:59:45 --
259 Robin Carmichael Male MV50 154 00:59:19 19 00:59:46 --
259 Christina Burnie Female Chris Burnie Female Senior 106 00:59:07 71 00:59:46 --
261 Sarah Evans Female Female Senior 107 00:59:33 72 01:00:12 --
262 Emma Rich Female Female Senior 108 01:00:10 73 01:00:18 --
262 Paul McLaren Male MV40 155 00:59:46 36 01:00:18 --
264 Iga Kaminska Female Pavilion Books Female Senior 109 01:00:00 74 01:00:26 --
265 Hugh McGlynn Male MV50 156 00:59:38 20 01:00:29 --
266 Jane Pierce Female FV40 110 00:59:23 22 01:00:32 --
267 Sarah Footman Female Female Senior 111 00:59:35 75 01:00:36 --
268 Mikael Hasler-Fry Male MV40 157 00:59:49 37 01:00:40 --
269 Shivangi Kumra Female Female Senior 112 01:00:33 76 01:00:41 Claimed
270 Andy Sherwood Male MV50 158 01:00:02 21 01:00:45 --
271 Rob Bailey Male Male Senior 159 01:00:18 97 01:00:55 --
272 Rainbow Lo Female Female Senior 113 01:00:01 77 01:01:02 --
273 Brittney Allen Female Female Senior 114 01:00:18 78 01:01:08 --
274 Brooke Tapsell Female Female Senior 115 01:00:37 79 01:01:09 --
275 Jessica Barnes Female Female Senior 116 01:00:19 80 01:01:10 Claimed
275 Paul Luckhurst Male MV50 160 01:00:20 22 01:01:10 --
277 Hannah Sutton Female Female Senior 117 01:00:20 81 01:01:11 --
278 Morag Finch Female FV50 118 01:01:22 13 01:01:29 --
279 Alex McKenzie Male Male Senior 161 01:00:42 98 01:01:30 --
280 Rachel Cunningham Female Female Senior 119 01:01:18 82 01:01:35 --
281 Jacques Mangeot Male MV50 162 01:01:27 23 01:01:38 Claimed
282 Joe Cartwright Male trent park running club MV60 163 01:01:30 5 01:01:41 --
283 Charlotte Dawson Female Female Senior 120 01:01:04 83 01:01:43 --
284 Jessica Oshodi Female Female Senior 121 01:01:04 84 01:01:56 --
285 Frida Green Female Pavilion Books Female Senior 122 01:01:36 85 01:02:04 --
286 Kate Hellig Female Female Senior 123 01:01:36 86 01:02:14 --
287 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club FV60 124 01:01:51 3 01:02:15 --
288 Yunan Peng Male Male Senior 164 01:01:20 99 01:02:16 --
289 Deana Johnson Female Trent Park RC FV50 125 01:02:13 14 01:02:24 --
290 Pavel Valkanov Male Male Senior 165 01:02:00 100 01:02:38 --
291 Helen Turnham Female Female Senior 126 01:02:06 87 01:02:52 --
292 Phoebe Armstrong Female Female Senior 127 01:02:49 88 01:02:58 Claimed
293 Dominic Williams Male Male Senior 166 01:02:31 101 01:03:00 --
294 Justin Fynes Male Male Senior 167 01:02:12 102 01:03:09 Claimed
294 Carlotta Yannopoulos Female Female Senior 128 01:02:12 89 01:03:09 --
296 Sarah Pham Female Female Senior 129 01:02:17 90 01:03:12 Claimed
297 Janet Walsh Female Female Senior 130 01:02:57 91 01:03:20 --
298 John Burton Male Male Senior 168 01:02:49 103 01:03:21 --
299 Ellie Howarth Female Female Senior 131 01:03:07 92 01:03:27 --
300 Alice Richardson Female Female Senior 132 01:03:27 93 01:03:43 --
301 PAVEL RYBIN Male Male Senior 169 01:03:38 104 01:03:50 --
302 Isabelle Santana Female London City Runners Female Senior 133 01:03:12 94 01:04:09 --
303 Ana Martins Male London City Runners Male Senior 170 01:03:17 105 01:04:12 --
304 Jacob Spencer Male Male Senior 171 01:03:46 106 01:04:25 --
305 Emma McNally Female FV40 134 01:04:11 23 01:04:29 --
305 Vanita Patel Female Female Senior 135 01:03:27 95 01:04:29 --
307 Clotilde Female Female Senior 136 01:03:50 96 01:04:47 --
308 Roxana Female Female Senior 137 01:03:59 97 01:04:49 --
309 Ivy Lam Female Female Senior 138 01:04:11 98 01:04:53 --
310 Sara Terje Female Female Senior 139 01:04:30 99 01:05:01 --
311 Matt Devlin Male Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior 172 01:04:21 107 01:05:10 --
312 Melanie Devlin Female Female Senior 140 01:04:21 100 01:05:11 --
313 Sharmi Rahman Female Female Senior 141 01:04:28 101 01:05:25 --
314 Louisa Handley Female Female Senior 142 01:05:01 102 01:05:30 --
315 Willa Huang Female Female Senior 143 01:04:56 103 01:05:31 --
316 James Green Male Male Senior 173 01:04:37 108 01:05:38 --
317 Katy Jones Female Female Senior 144 01:05:29 104 01:06:01 --
318 Sean Farrell Male MV50 174 01:05:15 24 01:06:02 --
318 Sam Lau Female Pavilion Books Female Senior 145 01:05:37 105 01:06:02 --
318 Debbie Pitt Female FV40 146 01:05:15 24 01:06:02 --
321 Isobel Kennedy Female FV50 147 01:05:03 15 01:06:03 --
322 Devika Towary Female Female Senior 148 01:05:22 106 01:06:10 --
323 Josefine Ejebjork Female Female Senior 149 01:05:21 107 01:06:16 --
324 Claire Woodard Female FV40 150 01:05:29 25 01:06:21 --
325 Fern Doherty Female Female Senior 151 01:05:55 108 01:06:28 --
326 Sarah Tryon Female Female Senior 152 01:05:45 109 01:06:29 --
327 Alice Stiles Female Female Senior 153 01:05:49 110 01:06:30 --
328 Pete Wicks Male Male Senior 175 01:05:25 109 01:06:31 --
329 Jennifer Cohen Female Female Senior 154 01:06:15 111 01:06:38 --
330 Nicola Rowlett Female Female Senior 155 01:06:30 112 01:06:44 --
331 Susan English Female FV50 156 01:05:58 16 01:06:46 --
331 David Moore Male MV50 176 01:05:41 25 01:06:46 Claimed
333 Michael Mullholland Male MV40 177 01:05:41 38 01:06:49 --
334 Hattie Grylls Female Female Senior 157 01:06:30 113 01:06:55 Claimed
335 Migle Meskonyte Female Female Senior 158 01:05:52 114 01:06:56 --
336 Catherine Chapman Female Female Senior 159 01:06:40 115 01:07:16 --
337 Catherine Price Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 160 01:06:46 116 01:07:20 --
337 Cathryn Rees Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 161 01:06:46 117 01:07:20 Claimed
339 Bronwyn Garrett Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 162 01:06:47 118 01:07:21 --
340 William Macrae Male Male Senior 178 01:07:02 110 01:07:25 --
341 Branislava Grbic Female Female Senior 163 01:07:32 119 01:07:38 --
342 Micaela Hollins Female Female Senior 164 01:06:53 120 01:07:46 --
343 Sarah Walsh Female Female Senior 165 01:07:49 121 01:07:49 --
344 Hattie Stamp Female Female Senior 166 01:07:08 122 01:07:54 --
345 Jessica Closs Female FV40 167 01:07:29 26 01:08:00 --
346 Hannah Oldfield Female London City Runners Female Senior 168 01:07:03 123 01:08:01 --
347 Ashley Schwarzer Female Female Senior 169 01:07:25 124 01:08:07 --
348 Lynton Fairman Male Dagenham 88 Runners Male Senior 179 01:07:26 111 01:08:08 --
349 Samantha Cole Female Female Senior 170 01:07:56 125 01:08:13 --
350 Toby Thompson Male Male Senior 180 01:07:37 112 01:08:18 --
351 Raffaella Freeman Female Female Senior 171 01:07:14 126 01:08:22 Claimed
352 Thomas De Male Male Senior 181 01:07:16 113 01:08:23 --
353 Sarah Middleton Female London City Runners Female Senior 172 01:07:34 127 01:08:33 --
354 Kate Litwinczuk Female Female Senior 173 01:08:17 128 01:08:39 --
355 Tatiane Wiggeres Female Female Senior 174 01:08:04 129 01:08:40 --
356 Lena Karlsson Female FV50 175 01:08:05 17 01:08:45 --
357 Beth Appleyard Female Female Senior 176 01:08:04 130 01:08:49 --
358 Laura Sidwell Female Female Senior 177 01:07:50 131 01:08:52 --
359 Hannah Gooding Female Female Senior 178 01:08:28 132 01:09:12 --
360 Katie Trott Female FV40 179 01:08:34 27 01:09:18 --
361 Sabriyah Denham Female Female Senior 180 01:08:25 133 01:09:20 --
362 Jacqueline Mackin Female FV40 181 01:08:38 28 01:09:29 --
363 Alacoque Female Female Senior 182 01:08:40 134 01:09:39 --
364 Emily Poppy Female Female Senior 183 01:09:08 135 01:09:45 --
365 Anna Green Female FV40 184 01:09:29 29 01:09:51 --
366 Megan Griffin Female Female Senior 185 01:09:31 136 01:09:56 --
367 Gautam KUMRA Male MV40 182 01:09:51 39 01:10:01 --
368 Swantje Green Female Female Senior 186 01:09:05 137 01:10:04 --
369 Megan Carmichael Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 187 01:09:50 138 01:10:17 --
370 Marie Norton Female Female Senior 188 01:10:04 139 01:10:20 --
371 Linda Hall Female FV50 189 01:10:09 18 01:10:22 --
372 Jenny Atabey Female FV40 190 01:10:18 30 01:10:29 --
372 Suzanne Partridge Female FV50 191 01:10:18 19 01:10:29 --
374 Thrusie Maurseth-Cahill Female FV40 192 01:09:34 31 01:10:32 --
375 Carla Ferrari Female FV40 193 01:10:32 32 01:10:35 --
376 Hannah Karwatowska Female Female Senior 194 01:09:42 140 01:10:37 --
377 Jack Smith Male Male Senior 183 01:10:20 114 01:10:45 --
378 Fabiola Marques Female Female Senior 195 01:10:04 141 01:10:51 --
379 Meghan Peterson Female Female Senior 196 01:10:14 142 01:10:52 --
380 Maria Kuzak Female Female Senior 197 01:10:33 143 01:11:06 --
381 Elva Rodriguez Female Female Senior 198 01:10:59 144 01:11:19 --
382 Geraldine Kane Female FV50 199 01:10:42 20 01:11:21 --
383 Trini-Maria Katakwe Female Female Senior 200 01:11:04 145 01:11:27 --
384 Sam Alexander Female Female Senior 201 01:11:08 146 01:11:32 --
385 Carly Blake Female Female Senior 202 01:10:49 147 01:11:39 --
386 Candice Jespersen Female Female Senior 203 01:11:00 148 01:12:04 --
387 Mark Vallis Male Male Senior 184 01:11:05 115 01:12:07 --
388 Alexandru Sandu Male Male Senior 185 01:11:05 116 01:12:10 --
389 Gabriela Dinca Female Female Senior 204 01:11:07 149 01:12:12 --
390 Sophie Stiles Female Female Senior 205 01:11:32 150 01:12:13 --
391 Tracy Fry Female Female Senior 206 01:11:22 151 01:12:14 --
392 Ruth Henderson Female FV40 207 01:11:23 33 01:12:17 --
392 Amy Lockwood Female Female Senior 208 01:11:18 152 01:12:17 --
394 Jo Woolridge Female FV40 209 01:11:50 34 01:12:26 --
395 Beth Heaven Female Female Senior 210 01:11:35 153 01:12:38 --
396 Rory Leadbetter Male Male Senior 186 01:11:36 117 01:12:39 --
397 Vibeke Rowe Female FV70 211 01:12:13 1 01:12:44 --
398 Aiman Ariffin Male Male Senior 187 01:11:46 118 01:12:50 --
399 Georgia Bergson Female Female Senior 212 01:12:26 154 01:13:25 --
400 Vasiliki Panagiotidi Female Female Senior 213 01:13:54 155 01:14:20 --
401 Susan Price Female FV40 214 01:13:31 35 01:14:28 --
402 Juliana Torres Female Female Senior 215 01:13:57 156 01:14:34 --
403 Hayley Finch Female FV40 216 01:14:15 36 01:14:50 --
404 Toni Allum Female Pavilion Books Female Senior 217 01:14:35 157 01:15:00 --
405 Trudi Sills Female Trent Park FV50 218 01:14:56 21 01:15:09 --
406 Alice Gardner Female Female Senior 219 01:15:14 158 01:15:48 --
407 Nicola Watrasiewicz Female HI RUNNERS FV50 220 01:15:20 22 01:15:49 --
408 Kim Bowden Female Run Things Run Club FV50 221 01:15:02 23 01:15:59 --
409 Sifot Ali Male Male Senior 188 01:05:16 119 01:16:13 --
410 Pallvi Female Female Senior 222 01:17:06 159 01:17:14 --
411 Rosemary Stirling Female Female Senior 223 01:16:56 160 01:17:41 --
412 Charissa Scott Female Kingswood Tri FV40 224 01:17:17 37 01:18:00 --
413 Rob Langley Male MV50 189 01:17:32 26 01:18:30 --
414 Megan Langley Female Female Senior 225 01:17:32 161 01:18:31 --
415 Martyn Greaves Male Fittleworth Flyers MV60 190 01:17:58 6 01:18:53 --
416 Vaibhar Manchanda Male Male Senior 191 01:18:47 120 01:18:54 --
417 Ewa Luczynska Female Female Senior 226 01:19:09 162 01:19:33 --
418 Honey Louise Female Female Senior 227 01:18:50 163 01:19:38 --
419 Tim Riley Male Male Senior 192 01:18:50 121 01:19:39 --
420 Kanika Tandon Female Female Senior 228 01:19:08 164 01:19:56 --
421 Emma Franklin Female FV50 229 01:19:01 24 01:19:58 --
422 Nuray Shoukri Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS376 FV40 230 01:19:28 38 01:20:41 Claimed
423 Hanis Sabira Female Female Senior 231 01:19:43 165 01:20:48 --
424 Sarah Everett Female FV50 232 01:20:02 25 01:21:02 --
424 Kerrie Fairclough Female Chelsea Run Club FV40 233 01:20:02 39 01:21:02 Claimed
426 Hayley Wishart Female Female Senior 234 01:20:24 166 01:21:16 --
427 Rachel Stockey Female Female Senior 235 01:21:44 167 01:22:40 --
428 Alice Taylor Female Female Senior 236 01:23:18 168 01:24:18 --