The Race Organiser : Hyde Park - Past Results

Hyde Park

Next Race: 18/10/2020 + 12 others

Spring 10K (SOLD OUT) Results


24/03/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Kostantinos Bontetsi Male Male Senior 1 00:35:13 1 00:35:14 --
2 Stuart Macdougall Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 2 00:35:16 2 00:35:16 --
3 Elliot Hoare Male Male Senior 3 00:35:34 3 00:35:35 --
4 Mario Solari Male Talca Forever Male Senior 4 00:36:48 4 00:36:51 --
5 Lucie Custance Female FV40 1 00:37:05 1 00:37:06 --
6 Andrew Sanders Male Male Senior 5 00:37:28 5 00:37:29 --
7 GREGG TAYLOR Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 6 00:37:33 6 00:37:38 --
8 Robin Lovegrove Male Lonely Goat R C MV40 7 00:38:12 1 00:38:13 --
9 William Manns Male Ful-on Tri MV40 8 00:38:19 2 00:38:19 --
10 Marta Miaskiewicz Female dulwich runners ac Female Senior 2 00:38:21 1 00:38:26 --
11 David Williams Male Male Senior 9 00:38:25 7 00:38:34 --
12 Danny Olive Male Speed Club MV40 10 00:38:46 3 00:38:48 --
13 Sean McGrath Male Male Senior 11 00:38:52 8 00:38:54 --
14 Logan Wright Male MV40 12 00:39:23 4 00:39:26 --
15 David Drake Male South London harriers Male Senior 13 00:39:36 9 00:39:40 --
16 Charles Lepretre Male Male Senior 14 00:40:20 10 00:40:22 --
17 James Smith Male Male Senior 15 00:40:52 11 00:40:56 --
18 Aidan Mcgrath Male MV50 16 00:40:52 1 00:40:57 Claimed
19 Matt Powell Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Senior 17 00:41:01 12 00:41:03 --
20 Kunal Oak Male Male Senior 18 00:41:13 13 00:41:18 --
21 Tom Havelock Male MV40 19 00:41:12 5 00:41:25 --
22 Jason Coughlin Male MV40 20 00:41:32 6 00:41:39 --
23 Shaun Dixon Male Male Senior 21 00:41:37 14 00:41:42 --
24 Francesca Stocco Female Female Senior 3 00:41:47 2 00:41:49 --
25 Tom Cheetham Male MV50 22 00:41:51 2 00:41:53 --
25 Vytenis Kausas Male Male Senior 23 00:41:42 15 00:41:53 --
27 Maria Halley Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 4 00:42:13 3 00:42:17 --
28 Heather Statham Female Thames Hare and Hounds Female Senior 5 00:42:12 4 00:42:18 --
29 Luke Blakey Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 24 00:42:33 16 00:42:39 --
30 Kerry Buckley Male MV50 25 00:42:32 3 00:42:40 --
31 Michael Wilkinson Male Male Senior 26 00:42:45 17 00:42:47 --
32 Chris Jones Male Male Senior 27 00:42:33 18 00:42:50 --
33 Liam Male Male Senior 28 00:42:46 19 00:42:52 --
34 Rebecca Wetten Female Female Senior 6 00:42:57 5 00:42:59 --
35 Nassim Cherchali Male Male Senior 29 00:42:48 20 00:43:04 --
36 Ginny Scott Female Barnet & District AC Female Senior 7 00:43:10 6 00:43:13 --
36 Oliver Philips Male Male Senior 30 00:43:12 21 00:43:13 --
38 Gary Male hercules wimbledon a.c. MV50 31 00:43:14 4 00:43:22 --
39 Peter James Male Male Senior 32 00:43:11 22 00:43:34 --
40 Ben Parker Male Male Senior 33 00:43:35 23 00:43:40 --
41 Ronan Griffin Male Male Senior 34 00:43:42 24 00:43:42 --
42 Zoe Cuenoud Female Female Senior 8 00:43:35 7 00:43:49 --
43 Luke Johnson Male Male Senior 35 00:43:43 25 00:43:55 --
44 Max Evans Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 36 00:44:00 26 00:44:19 --
45 Steffen Verbist Male MV40 37 00:44:21 7 00:44:25 Claimed
46 Jack Bacon Male Male Senior 38 00:44:15 27 00:44:27 --
47 James McAtamney Male Male Senior 39 00:44:26 28 00:44:31 --
48 Jamie Hibbert Male Male Senior 40 00:44:17 29 00:44:37 --
49 Benjamin Lovegrove Male MV40 41 00:44:52 8 00:44:53 --
49 Laurent Samson Male Male Senior 42 00:44:49 30 00:44:53 --
51 Tim Chapman Male Male Senior 43 00:45:07 31 00:45:17 --
52 David Mulcrone Male Male Senior 44 00:45:07 32 00:45:18 --
53 Josh Griffiths Male Male Senior 45 00:45:09 33 00:45:22 --
54 Demi Morjaria Female Female Senior 9 00:45:16 8 00:45:25 --
55 Richard Welsh Male Male Senior 46 00:45:04 34 00:45:29 --
56 Cristobac Forno Male Male Senior 47 00:45:25 35 00:45:31 --
57 Harold Simpson Male MV50 48 00:45:12 5 00:45:37 --
58 Heidi Coughlin Female FV40 10 00:45:33 2 00:45:39 --
59 Dawinder Singh Male Male Senior 49 00:45:41 36 00:45:41 --
60 Julie O+loughlin Female Naas Tri Club Female Senior 11 00:45:38 9 00:45:42 --
61 Adam Wood Male Male Senior 50 00:46:00 37 00:46:00 --
61 Iciar Aguinaga Female Female Senior 12 00:45:16 10 00:46:00 --
63 Alexander Anderton Male Male Senior 51 00:45:15 38 00:46:03 --
64 Shaun Scanlon Male Male Senior 52 00:45:25 39 00:46:07 --
65 Damir Alispahic Male Male Senior 53 00:46:05 40 00:46:20 --
66 Francesco Nazzi Male MV50 54 00:46:14 6 00:46:21 --
67 Ross Bateman Male Male Senior 55 00:46:17 41 00:46:31 --
68 Amit Ramnani Male MV40 56 00:46:26 9 00:46:36 --
69 Ian Jones Male Male Senior 57 00:46:49 42 00:46:52 --
70 Jake Fan Male Male Senior 58 00:46:02 43 00:46:54 --
71 Clement Chaine Male Serpentine Rc Male Senior 59 00:46:36 44 00:46:58 --
72 Darren McEvoy Male Male Senior 60 00:46:33 45 00:47:00 --
73 Grace Finn Female Grace Finn Female Senior 13 00:46:22 11 00:47:23 --
74 Nick Bennett Male MV40 61 00:47:06 10 00:47:24 --
74 Charlie Woodford Male Male Senior 62 00:47:24 46 00:47:24 --
76 Chris Peters Male Male Senior 63 00:47:18 47 00:47:26 --
77 Marco Licitra Male Male Senior 64 00:47:05 48 00:47:29 --
78 Elizabeth Female Serpentine FV50 14 00:47:30 1 00:47:37 --
79 Javier GarcÆa Male Tyne Bridge Harriers Male Senior 65 00:47:23 49 00:47:39 --
80 Peter Hros Male MV40 66 00:47:30 11 00:47:46 --
81 Alex Worth Male Male Senior 67 00:47:48 50 00:47:48 --
82 Melissa Braithwaite Female Female Senior 15 00:47:39 12 00:47:52 --
83 Philippe Ouch Male Male Senior 68 00:47:36 51 00:47:53 --
84 Sam Spencer Male Male Senior 69 00:47:41 52 00:47:54 --
85 Colin Ballbach Male Male Senior 70 00:47:50 53 00:47:56 --
86 Jasper Tuinema Male Male Senior 72 00:46:49 55 00:47:58 --
86 Sean Ward Male Front Runners Male Senior 71 00:47:08 54 00:47:58 --
88 Stephen Davison Male Male Senior 73 00:48:01 56 00:48:01 --
89 Dan Wood Male Male Senior 74 00:47:48 57 00:48:16 --
89 Harry Hibbert Male Male Senior 75 00:47:58 58 00:48:16 --
91 Enda Duffy Female FV40 16 00:47:55 3 00:48:22 --
92 Armin Popp Male Male Senior 76 00:47:59 59 00:48:23 --
93 Megan Tarling Female Female Senior 17 00:47:47 13 00:48:24 --
94 Paul Haynes Male MV40 77 00:47:46 12 00:48:27 --
95 John Bagudu Male MV40 78 00:48:18 13 00:48:32 --
96 Brett Tomsett Male MV40 79 00:48:14 14 00:48:33 --
97 Sam Shepherd Male Male Senior 80 00:48:34 60 00:48:51 --
98 Jim Farthing Male Male Senior 81 00:48:30 61 00:48:52 --
99 MarÆa Emilia Female Female Senior 18 00:48:32 14 00:48:54 --
100 Elizabeth Barrett Female Female Senior 19 00:48:36 15 00:48:55 --
101 Sarah Lheureux Female Female Senior 20 00:49:05 16 00:49:11 Claimed
102 Scott Lheureux Male MV50 82 00:49:07 7 00:49:12 --
103 Sam Watkins Female Female Senior 21 00:48:38 17 00:49:14 --
104 Raj Kumar Male serpentine running club Male Senior 83 00:49:00 62 00:49:18 --
105 Callum Caulfield Male Male Senior 84 00:48:35 63 00:49:23 --
106 John McClellan Male MV40 85 00:49:17 15 00:49:27 --
107 Sarah Wild Female FV40 22 00:48:49 4 00:49:29 --
108 Katie Houstoun Female Female Senior 23 00:49:01 18 00:49:31 --
109 Alexandra Maxwell Female Female Senior 24 00:49:24 19 00:49:37 --
110 Lindsay Coulson Female Female Senior 25 00:48:31 20 00:49:38 --
111 Becky Mckeown Female Female Senior 26 00:49:28 21 00:49:40 --
112 Suzanne Moerman Female FV50 27 00:49:15 2 00:49:41 --
113 Peregrine Andrews Male MV50 86 00:49:34 8 00:49:43 --
114 Gavin Keane Male Male Senior 87 00:48:50 64 00:49:45 --
115 Paul Greensmith Male Male Senior 89 00:49:28 65 00:49:55 --
115 Toby Stephens Male MV40 88 00:49:25 16 00:49:55 --
117 Nick Saltwell Male Male Senior 90 00:49:07 66 00:49:57 --
118 Luv Shah Male MV40 91 00:49:28 17 00:49:59 --
119 Oscar Schonfeld Male Male Senior 92 00:48:50 67 00:50:00 Claimed
120 Chloe Eagleson Female Female Senior 28 00:49:52 22 00:50:04 --
120 åmit àzcan Male MV40 93 00:49:54 18 00:50:04 --
122 Grace Spurgeon Female Female Senior 29 00:49:45 23 00:50:05 --
123 Will Spilsbury Female Charlton Female Senior 30 00:49:41 24 00:50:06 --
124 Richard Palmer Male MV50 94 00:49:57 9 00:50:07 --
125 Jacek Goralczyk Male Male Senior 95 00:49:12 68 00:50:15 --
126 ANDREW HARVEY Male MV50 96 00:49:56 10 00:50:22 --
127 James Semple Male MV50 97 00:49:37 11 00:50:30 --
128 Charles Spencer Male Male Senior 98 00:49:59 69 00:50:33 --
129 Karin George Female Karin George FV50 31 00:49:50 3 00:50:42 --
130 Serena Female Female Senior 32 00:49:55 25 00:50:46 --
131 Richard Gray Male MV40 99 00:50:39 19 00:50:53 --
132 Elida Merseli Female Female Senior 33 00:50:26 26 00:50:58 --
133 Paul Foot Male MV40 100 00:50:19 20 00:51:00 --
133 Josh Rose Male Male Senior 101 00:50:20 70 00:51:00 --
135 Parveen Judge Female FV40 34 00:50:59 5 00:51:08 --
136 Rachel Cox Female Female Senior 35 00:51:08 27 00:51:10 --
137 Richard Densham Male Male Senior 102 00:50:15 71 00:51:23 --
138 Leonardo Turrini Male MV40 103 00:50:51 21 00:51:35 --
139 Gary Donovan Male MV50 104 00:51:42 12 00:51:42 --
139 Matteo Rubino Male Male Senior 105 00:51:01 72 00:51:42 --
141 Jane Langley Female Female Senior 36 00:51:41 28 00:51:45 --
142 Neil Timms Male Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club MV50 106 00:50:42 13 00:51:46 --
143 Richard Schofield Male MV50 107 00:51:37 14 00:51:50 --
144 Luke Williams Male MV40 108 00:51:05 22 00:51:52 --
145 Clare Bradley Female Female Senior 37 00:52:01 29 00:52:08 --
146 Sarah Ryder Female Female Senior 38 00:52:04 30 00:52:23 --
147 Adrian Grey Male Bear Fitness MV50 109 00:52:05 15 00:52:25 Claimed
147 Jamie Crawford Male Male Senior 110 00:51:55 73 00:52:25 --
149 Chris Seaton Male Male Senior 111 00:51:36 74 00:52:27 Claimed
150 Sheryl Burton Female FV50 39 00:51:56 4 00:52:29 --
151 Hanna McEvoy Female Female Senior 40 00:52:12 31 00:52:37 --
152 Allison Evans Female Female Senior 41 00:52:20 32 00:52:41 Claimed
153 Neil Dowsett Male Male Senior 112 00:51:34 75 00:52:43 --
154 Adam Foster Male Male Senior 113 00:52:01 76 00:52:45 --
155 Leian Lee Female FV40 42 00:52:39 6 00:52:49 Claimed
156 Ana Martin Female Female Senior 43 00:52:19 33 00:52:52 --
157 David Tyrrell Male MV40 114 00:51:41 23 00:52:54 --
158 James Stewart Male Male Senior 115 00:52:28 77 00:52:58 --
159 Edward Hussey Male Male Senior 116 00:52:12 78 00:53:01 --
160 Lucia Adsett Female Female Senior 44 00:52:59 34 00:53:02 --
161 Pietru Carabott Male MV40 117 00:53:05 24 00:53:05 --
162 Catriona Ross Female Female Senior 45 00:52:35 35 00:53:08 Claimed
163 Sam Ru Non binary Male Senior 118 00:52:59 79 00:53:19 --
164 Tara Rogers Female Female Senior 46 00:52:53 36 00:53:22 --
165 Andy Green Male Male Senior 119 00:52:42 80 00:53:25 --
166 Karin Forsberg Female Female Senior 47 00:53:14 37 00:53:29 Claimed
167 Sara Maguire Female FV60 48 00:52:29 1 00:53:35 --
168 Hollie Cousins Male Female Senior 49 00:52:58 38 00:53:37 --
169 Dana Evans Female FV40 50 00:53:17 7 00:53:39 Claimed
170 Ab Hamid Male MV50 120 00:53:35 16 00:53:43 --
171 Wai Mun Male Mornington Chasers MV50 121 00:53:08 17 00:53:48 --
172 Michael Barnsley Male Male Senior 122 00:53:25 81 00:53:49 --
173 James Evans Male MV50 123 00:53:26 18 00:53:50 --
174 Christopher Whittaker Male Male Senior 124 00:52:55 82 00:53:52 --
175 Andrew Weston Male Male Senior 125 00:53:38 83 00:54:06 --
176 Antony Leeder Male Male Senior 126 00:53:51 84 00:54:10 --
177 Nadia Female FV40 51 00:53:34 8 00:54:12 --
178 Maria Mccarter Female FV50 52 00:54:04 5 00:54:13 --
179 Jessica Lee Female Female Senior 53 00:53:43 39 00:54:19 --
180 David Turner Male Male Senior 127 00:54:02 85 00:54:23 --
181 Kate Newton Female FV40 54 00:54:10 9 00:54:27 --
182 Ashley England Male Male Senior 128 00:53:23 86 00:54:28 --
183 Karim Cellier Male MV40 129 00:53:56 25 00:54:29 --
183 Rebecca Weston Female Female Senior 55 00:54:01 40 00:54:29 --
185 Margaret Ryan Female FV50 56 00:54:30 6 00:54:36 --
186 Matthew Wallis Male MV40 130 00:54:17 26 00:54:37 Claimed
187 Chuan Liu Male Male Senior 131 00:53:50 87 00:54:41 --
187 Anders Olsson Male Borlänge löparklubb MV50 132 00:54:25 19 00:54:41 --
189 Jimmy Wheeler Male Male Senior 133 00:54:10 88 00:54:42 --
190 Ben Chantrell Male Male Senior 134 00:53:44 89 00:54:44 --
191 Sarika Narula Female Female Senior 57 00:54:43 41 00:54:51 --
192 Juliette Marion Female Female Senior 58 00:54:32 42 00:54:53 --
193 Aoife Keating Female Female Senior 59 00:54:47 43 00:54:54 --
193 Claudia Boyce Female Female Senior 60 00:54:17 44 00:54:54 --
195 Andrew Wood Male MV40 135 00:54:10 27 00:54:55 --
196 Sara Law Female Female Senior 61 00:54:35 45 00:55:02 --
197 Veronica Moya Female Female Senior 62 00:54:45 46 00:55:10 --
198 Phoebe Walliss Female Female Senior 63 00:54:26 47 00:55:11 --
199 Alice Williams Female Female Senior 64 00:55:02 48 00:55:19 Claimed
200 Jeremy Davies Male MV60 136 00:54:42 1 00:55:21 --
201 Clare Wood Female Female Senior 65 00:55:20 49 00:55:23 --
202 Rory Pogson Male Rory Pogson MV50 137 00:55:00 20 00:55:26 --
203 James Walton Male Male Senior 138 00:55:25 90 00:55:36 --
204 Andrea Hill Female FV50 66 00:55:13 7 00:55:41 --
205 Harriet Burton Female Female Senior 67 00:55:16 50 00:55:46 --
205 Olivia Murphy Female Female Senior 68 00:55:46 51 00:55:46 --
207 Scott Siwicki Male MV40 139 00:55:06 28 00:55:48 --
208 Artur Aiello Male Male Senior 140 00:55:12 91 00:55:51 --
209 Elizabeth Fullerton Female FV50 69 00:55:31 8 00:55:55 --
210 Lauren Faulkes Female Female Senior 70 00:55:53 52 00:55:57 Claimed
210 Owen Sweeney Female Female Senior 71 00:55:52 53 00:55:57 --
212 Katherine Female Ealing eagles FV50 72 00:54:55 9 00:55:58 --
213 Sarah Kirby Female Female Senior 73 00:55:46 54 00:55:59 --
214 Katie Blainey Female Female Senior 74 00:55:57 55 00:56:09 --
215 Rahul Patel Male Male Senior 141 00:55:44 92 00:56:13 --
216 Daniel Mackintosh Male MV40 142 00:55:32 29 00:56:17 --
217 Sophie Solti Female Female Senior 75 00:55:20 56 00:56:19 Claimed
217 Matthew Lowes Male Male Senior 143 00:55:29 93 00:56:19 --
219 Lauren Female Female Senior 76 00:56:08 57 00:56:23 --
220 Frances Clark Female Female Senior 77 00:55:45 58 00:56:26 --
221 Matias Vieira Male Male Senior 144 00:55:13 94 00:56:30 --
222 Jemima Peck Female Female Senior 78 00:55:57 59 00:56:32 --
223 Florence Sumner Female Female Senior 79 00:56:26 60 00:56:41 --
224 Megan Thomas Female Female Senior 80 00:55:40 61 00:56:44 --
225 Colin Kampschoer Male Male Senior 145 00:56:35 95 00:56:46 --
226 Natalie Tsang Female Female Senior 81 00:56:01 62 00:56:49 --
227 Tom Saltwell Male Male Senior 146 00:56:52 96 00:56:52 --
228 Sara Masry Female Female Senior 82 00:55:23 63 00:56:54 --
229 Brenna Wheeler Female Female Senior 83 00:56:17 64 00:56:56 --
230 Michael Wheeler Male Male Senior 147 00:56:16 97 00:56:57 Claimed
231 Alix Medlyn Female Female Senior 84 00:56:47 65 00:57:01 --
232 Nathalie Female Hadleigh MTB FV50 85 00:56:04 10 00:57:05 --
233 Steven O+connor Male Male Senior 148 00:56:03 98 00:57:14 --
234 Amy Hill-turner Female Female Senior 86 00:56:03 66 00:57:15 Claimed
235 James Crum Non binary MV50 149 00:56:08 21 00:57:17 --
236 Freya Hunter Female Female Senior 87 00:56:45 67 00:57:19 --
237 Ciaran Coleman Male Male Senior 150 00:56:20 99 00:57:20 --
238 Ailsa Hemsley Female FV50 88 00:57:07 11 00:57:30 Claimed
239 Celedonio Jimenez Male MV40 151 00:57:07 30 00:57:31 --
240 Stuart Garrett Male MV40 152 00:57:08 31 00:57:35 --
241 Alex Twiggs Male Male Senior 153 00:56:53 100 00:57:37 --
242 Isabel Heath Female Female Senior 89 00:56:45 68 00:57:45 --
243 Sue Lovelock Female Female Senior 90 00:57:26 69 00:57:56 --
244 Andy Brittain Male MV50 154 00:57:32 22 00:57:59 Claimed
245 Elizabeth Cook Female Female Senior 91 00:57:23 70 00:58:08 --
246 Sara Du Female Female Senior 92 00:57:59 71 00:58:09 --
247 Dave Reeves Male MV40 155 00:57:30 32 00:58:12 --
247 Charlotte Le Female Thames Valley Harriers FV40 93 00:57:22 10 00:58:12 --
249 Alice Pinder Female Female Senior 94 00:57:52 72 00:58:17 --
250 Thomas O'Neill Male Male Senior 156 00:57:46 101 00:58:21 --
251 Ahmad Namazie Male Male Senior 157 00:57:41 102 00:58:29 --
252 Rowena Taylor Female Female Senior 95 00:57:37 73 00:58:40 --
253 Goknur Gok Female Female Senior 96 00:58:37 74 00:58:44 --
254 Libby Lees-Powell Female Female Senior 97 00:58:07 75 00:58:46 --
255 Grazia Di Female Female Senior 98 00:58:11 76 00:58:48 --
256 Stephan Common Male stephan common MV40 158 00:57:51 33 00:58:49 --
257 Phil Kelvin Female Serpentine Rc FV60 99 00:58:21 2 00:58:52 --
258 Lina Soderberg Female Female Senior 100 00:58:00 77 00:58:54 --
259 Lucy Salih Female Female Senior 104 00:58:52 80 00:58:58 --
259 Zoe Rogers Female Female Senior 103 00:58:52 79 00:58:58 --
259 Sarah McCulloch Female Female Senior 102 00:58:23 78 00:58:58 --
259 Salwa Abu Female Makan FV40 101 00:57:43 11 00:58:58 --
263 Orla Female Female Senior 105 00:57:54 81 00:58:59 --
264 Emma Walker Female Female Senior 106 00:58:31 82 00:59:01 --
265 Charlotte Wells Female Female Senior 107 00:58:02 83 00:59:04 --
265 Sophie Wells Female Female Senior 108 00:58:02 84 00:59:04 --
267 Jintana Chantschool Female Female Senior 109 00:58:33 85 00:59:06 --
268 Laura Moon Female Female Senior 110 00:58:35 86 00:59:13 --
269 Rachel Liu Female Female Senior 111 00:58:24 87 00:59:16 --
270 John Bensetler Male MV40 159 00:58:41 34 00:59:17 --
271 Meredith Streeter Female FV40 112 00:58:44 12 00:59:18 Claimed
272 David Reiss Male MV50 160 00:58:32 23 00:59:19 --
273 Bridget Davies Female Female Senior 113 00:58:58 88 00:59:20 --
274 Jane Clarke Female FV50 115 00:58:16 12 00:59:21 --
274 Fey Hamid Female FV40 114 00:59:06 13 00:59:21 --
274 Andrew Read Male MV50 161 00:58:12 24 00:59:21 --
277 Michael Male Male Senior 162 00:59:07 103 00:59:26 --
278 Ellie Douglas-Allen Female Female Senior 116 00:59:14 89 00:59:35 --
279 Frances Moore Female Female Senior 117 00:59:23 90 00:59:49 --
280 Lauren Walsh Female Female Senior 118 00:59:39 91 00:59:57 --
281 Andy Saltwell Male MV60 163 01:00:00 2 01:00:00 --
282 Adrian Slade Male MV40 164 01:00:01 35 01:00:01 --
283 Tristan Parsons Male Male Senior 165 00:59:06 104 01:00:09 --
284 Derek Morrison Male MV50 166 00:59:24 25 01:00:14 --
285 Jessica Vine Female Female Senior 119 00:59:07 92 01:00:15 --
286 Rachel Jarvis Female FV40 120 00:59:48 14 01:00:16 --
287 Natalie Gordon Female Female Senior 121 00:59:21 93 01:00:18 --
288 Aaron Uraon Male Male Senior 167 00:59:58 105 01:00:24 --
289 Yasmin El Female Female Senior 122 00:59:48 94 01:00:26 --
290 Ellie Thompson Female Female Senior 123 00:59:17 95 01:00:28 --
291 Bridget Irving Female FV50 124 00:59:25 13 01:00:31 Claimed
292 Farhana Akthar Female Female Senior 125 01:00:12 96 01:00:36 --
293 Phoebe Unwin Female Female Senior 126 01:00:18 97 01:00:37 --
294 Izzy Jordan Female Female Senior 127 01:00:18 98 01:00:38 --
295 Abby Calderwood Female Female Senior 128 00:59:35 99 01:00:40 --
296 Molly Broadley Female Female Senior 129 01:00:10 100 01:00:42 --
296 George Stronge Male Male Senior 168 01:00:11 106 01:00:42 --
298 Jojo Ward Female Female Senior 130 01:00:47 101 01:00:51 --
299 Diana Female FV40 131 01:00:23 15 01:00:54 --
300 Marion Brydson Female FV50 132 01:00:09 14 01:00:58 --
301 Sally Atkinson Female Female Senior 133 00:59:56 102 01:01:06 --
302 Michele Female FV50 134 01:00:31 15 01:01:10 --
302 Eleanor Ingram Female Female Senior 135 00:59:53 103 01:01:10 Claimed
304 Rebecca Female Female Senior 137 01:00:38 105 01:01:13 --
304 Sarona Bedwan Female Makan Female Senior 136 00:59:44 104 01:01:13 --
306 Madeline Heeley Female Female Senior 138 01:00:58 106 01:01:17 --
307 Mareike Popp Female Female Senior 139 01:01:03 107 01:01:24 --
308 Clare Thorne Female FV40 140 01:00:53 16 01:01:36 --
309 Christopher Panther Male Male Senior 169 01:01:19 107 01:01:38 --
310 Nick Long Male Male Senior 170 01:00:41 108 01:01:43 --
311 Emily Duncan Female Female Senior 141 01:00:35 108 01:01:45 --
312 Pietro Costanza Male Male Senior 171 01:01:51 109 01:01:51 --
313 Emily Female Female Senior 142 01:01:34 109 01:01:53 --
313 Amy Grogan Female Female Senior 143 01:00:58 110 01:01:53 --
313 John Laing Male MV60 172 01:01:16 3 01:01:53 --
316 Nathalie Malamatinas Female Female Senior 144 01:01:15 111 01:01:59 --
317 Matt Ganfield Male Male Senior 173 01:01:26 110 01:02:03 --
318 Emma Fine Female Female Senior 145 01:01:32 112 01:02:05 --
319 Grace Pearn Female Female Senior 146 01:01:54 113 01:02:06 --
320 Jessica Halfacre Female Female Senior 147 01:01:41 114 01:02:12 --
321 Nosheen Oezcan Female FV40 148 01:01:54 17 01:02:23 --
322 Nicola Laing Female Female Senior 149 01:01:47 115 01:02:25 Claimed
323 Eugert Disha Male Male Senior 174 01:02:10 111 01:02:35 --
324 Molly O'Brien Female Female Senior 150 01:02:03 116 01:02:37 --
325 Lucy Buttigieg Female Female Senior 151 01:02:11 117 01:02:52 Claimed
325 Tamsin Berry Female Female Senior 152 01:02:10 118 01:02:52 --
327 Jo Thompson Female Female Senior 153 01:01:49 119 01:02:53 --
328 Karina Jildize Female FV40 154 01:02:18 18 01:02:54 --
329 Victoria Johnstone Female Female Senior 155 01:01:53 120 01:03:01 --
330 Diana Siclovan Female Female Senior 156 01:02:28 121 01:03:02 --
331 Deborah Female Female Senior 157 01:02:40 122 01:03:07 --
332 Amy Ayliffe Female Female Senior 158 01:02:46 123 01:03:09 --
333 Bryony Lockhart Female Female Senior 159 01:02:35 124 01:03:10 --
334 Kirsty Webb Female Female Senior 160 01:02:32 125 01:03:18 --
335 Chris Sullivan Male MV50 175 01:03:10 26 01:03:21 --
336 Parm Heer Female FV40 161 01:03:09 19 01:03:22 --
337 Charlie-Jayne Ashby Female Female Senior 162 01:02:52 126 01:03:23 --
338 Fahmida Akthar Female Female Senior 163 01:03:00 127 01:03:24 --
338 Sarah McQuoid Female FV40 164 01:02:44 20 01:03:24 --
340 Natasha Lewis Female Female Senior 165 01:03:13 128 01:03:50 --
341 Julien Vier Male Male Senior 176 01:03:08 112 01:04:11 --
342 Catherine Mattingly Female FV40 166 01:04:05 21 01:04:13 Claimed
343 DANIEL KING Male MV40 177 01:03:45 36 01:04:14 --
344 Chris McCourt Male Male Senior 178 01:03:14 113 01:04:19 --
345 Esme Bradshaw Female Female Senior 167 01:03:19 129 01:04:21 Claimed
346 Sarah Cramer Female Female Senior 168 01:03:38 130 01:04:26 --
347 Chloe Stages Female Female Senior 169 01:03:34 131 01:04:40 --
348 Anna Gadd Female FV40 170 01:04:34 22 01:04:44 --
348 Tim Gadd Male MV40 179 01:04:34 37 01:04:44 --
350 Greg West Male Male Senior 180 01:04:05 114 01:04:50 --
351 Carla Vitola Female FV50 171 01:05:01 16 01:05:01 --
352 Hannah Williams Female Female Senior 172 01:04:25 132 01:05:13 --
353 Joanna De Female Female Senior 173 01:04:16 133 01:05:14 --
354 Marianthi O'Dwyer Female FV40 174 01:04:38 23 01:05:22 --
355 Luke Ince-green Male Male Senior 181 01:04:43 115 01:05:27 --
355 Aura Miranda Female FV40 175 01:05:27 24 01:05:27 --
357 Sinead Morgan Female Female Senior 176 01:04:22 134 01:05:34 --
357 Charlie Ince-green Male Male Senior 182 01:04:52 116 01:05:34 --
359 Denise Freeman Female FV40 177 01:05:31 25 01:05:35 Claimed
360 John Donovan Male MV50 183 01:05:45 27 01:05:45 --
361 Lucy Payne Female Female Senior 178 01:04:50 135 01:05:48 --
362 Kerry Balkwill Female Female Senior 179 01:05:20 136 01:06:14 --
363 Hardik Madlani Male Male Senior 184 01:06:22 117 01:06:28 --
364 Bethany Watts Female Female Senior 180 01:05:23 137 01:06:37 --
364 Emma Low Female Female Senior 181 01:05:28 138 01:06:37 --
366 Julian Bradshaw Male MV60 185 01:05:39 4 01:06:41 --
367 Euan Morrison Male MV40 186 01:06:43 38 01:06:43 --
368 Kieran Panchal Male Male Senior 187 01:06:01 118 01:06:48 --
369 Anna Female Reigate Ladies Joggers Female Senior 182 01:05:56 139 01:06:51 --
369 Molly Ward Female Female Senior 183 01:05:41 140 01:06:51 --
371 Zahrah Female Female Senior 184 01:05:47 141 01:07:01 --
372 Heather Stevenson Female FV50 185 01:06:20 17 01:07:11 --
373 Dom West Male Male Senior 188 01:06:37 119 01:07:23 --
374 Freya Jewitt Female Female Senior 186 01:06:16 142 01:07:28 --
374 Louisa Sims Female FV40 187 01:06:32 26 01:07:28 --
376 Rachel Hagan Female Female Senior 188 01:06:45 143 01:07:38 --
376 Tom Bazen Male Male Senior 189 01:06:45 120 01:07:38 --
378 Belinda Ensten Female Female Senior 189 01:06:51 144 01:07:47 --
379 Jade Dickinson Female Female Senior 190 01:06:33 145 01:07:49 --
380 Rachel Martin Female Female Senior 191 01:06:42 146 01:07:53 --
381 Kate Diomede Female Female Senior 192 01:06:41 147 01:07:54 --
382 Stela Ziaj Female Female Senior 193 01:07:44 148 01:08:12 Claimed
383 William Male Male Senior 190 01:07:44 121 01:08:13 --
384 Miriam Schumacher Female Female Senior 194 01:07:21 149 01:08:16 --
385 Alison Wheeler Female FV40 195 01:07:24 27 01:08:17 --
386 Heidi Female Female Senior 196 01:08:08 150 01:08:29 --
387 Phil Gregory Non binary Male Senior 191 01:08:21 122 01:08:32 --
387 Ksenija Morrison Female FV40 197 01:07:43 28 01:08:32 Claimed
389 SAMANTHA FULLER Female Female Senior 198 01:07:36 151 01:08:46 --
390 Zuzana Tarcalova Female FV40 200 01:08:34 29 01:08:50 --
390 Christine Bane Female Female Senior 199 01:08:05 152 01:08:50 --
392 Dyan Stankey Male Male Senior 192 01:07:56 123 01:08:51 --
393 Nicki Mosca-Kyne Female Female Senior 201 01:07:51 153 01:08:57 --
393 Marianna Mosca-Kyne Female Female Senior 202 01:07:52 154 01:08:57 --
395 Harriet Ingram Female Female Senior 203 01:07:43 155 01:08:58 --
396 Jude Brittain Female FV50 204 01:07:52 18 01:08:59 --
397 Bridie Wilkins Female Female Senior 205 01:07:50 156 01:09:03 --
398 Alex Saltwell Male Male Senior 193 01:08:13 124 01:09:04 --
399 Morgan Bestwick Female Female Senior 206 01:08:25 157 01:09:05 --
400 First Last Female Female Senior 207 01:09:10 158 01:09:29 --
401 Junnan Male Male Senior 194 01:09:31 125 01:09:40 --
402 Jacqueline Eyewe Female Female Senior 208 01:08:25 159 01:09:45 --
403 Nicola Mumford Female Female Senior 209 01:08:37 160 01:09:49 --
404 Olivia Hammond Female Female Senior 210 01:09:08 161 01:09:51 --
405 Annie Hammond Female Female Senior 211 01:09:10 162 01:09:52 --
406 Verity Shears Female FV40 212 01:09:37 30 01:10:01 --
407 Holly Underwood Female Female Senior 213 01:10:05 163 01:10:23 Claimed
408 Flow Edwards Female Female Senior 214 01:09:52 164 01:10:38 Claimed
409 Tifany Clemenceau Male Male Senior 195 01:10:04 126 01:10:47 --
410 David Slattery Male Male Senior 196 01:10:12 127 01:10:49 --
411 Frances Baily Female Uckfield Runners FV40 215 01:09:27 31 01:10:53 Claimed
412 Christopher Baily Male Uckfield Runners MV40 197 01:09:27 39 01:10:54 --
413 Kelly Mossman Female Female Senior 216 01:09:53 165 01:10:59 --
414 Emma Duke Female Female Senior 217 01:09:54 166 01:11:00 --
415 Luisa-Christie Walton-Stoev Female Female Senior 218 01:09:50 167 01:11:10 --
416 Chloe Hall Female Female Senior 219 01:11:02 168 01:12:02 --
417 Claire Gray Female Female Senior 220 01:11:05 169 01:12:09 --
417 Rachel Geller Female Female Senior 221 01:11:04 170 01:12:09 --
419 Amy Shaw Female Female Senior 222 01:11:53 171 01:12:26 --
420 Emilia Mazzocco Female Female Senior 223 01:11:32 172 01:12:35 --
421 Chris Stanford Male MV40 198 01:12:06 40 01:12:41 --
422 Tim Barnett Male Male Senior 199 01:12:12 128 01:13:00 --
423 Nikola Markova Female Female Senior 224 01:12:24 173 01:13:04 --
424 Kath Perry Female FV60 225 01:12:28 3 01:13:26 --
424 Sarah Tambe Female FV50 226 01:12:46 19 01:13:26 --
426 Phil Perry Male MV60 200 01:12:28 5 01:13:27 Claimed
427 Wei Ying Female Female Senior 227 01:12:51 174 01:13:31 --
428 James Stanley Male MV40 201 01:12:50 41 01:13:45 --
429 Kelsea Godiff Female Female Senior 228 01:14:15 175 01:14:27 --
430 Jamie Ahye Male Male Senior 202 01:13:31 129 01:14:33 --
431 Bernadette Gibbons Female FV50 229 01:13:44 20 01:14:38 --
431 Kush Female FV40 230 01:13:30 32 01:14:38 --
433 Katherine Xinyu Female Female Senior 231 01:14:51 176 01:14:51 --
434 Hannah Thompson Female Female Senior 232 01:14:19 177 01:15:08 --
435 Jessica Jozunas Female Female Senior 233 01:14:22 178 01:15:19 --
435 ELLIE CARVER Female Female Senior 234 01:14:23 179 01:15:19 --
437 Talia Houri Female Female Senior 235 01:14:50 180 01:15:24 --
438 James McEvoy-Stevenson Male Male Senior 203 01:14:50 130 01:15:26 --
439 Claudia Preston Female Female Senior 236 01:14:54 181 01:15:39 --
440 Jane O'Connell Female FV50 237 01:14:36 21 01:15:44 --
441 Joanne Timms Female FV40 238 01:15:05 33 01:16:09 Claimed
442 Kat Foo Female Female Senior 239 01:15:21 182 01:16:22 --
443 Kelly Keane Female Female Senior 240 01:17:11 183 01:18:03 Claimed
444 Martyn Greaves Male Fittleworth Flyers MV60 204 01:17:02 6 01:18:04 --
445 Sinead Paull Female FV50 241 01:17:30 22 01:18:35 --
446 Pravin Singh Male MV60 205 01:18:57 7 01:19:55 Claimed
447 Rebecca Singh Female Female Senior 242 01:18:59 184 01:19:57 --
448 Mohzan Hashim Male MV60 206 01:20:43 8 01:21:16 --
449 Dan Blackman Male Male Senior 207 01:21:04 131 01:21:55 --
450 Ana Beatriz Female Female Senior 243 01:20:50 185 01:22:08 --
451 Hairul Hadi Male Male Senior 208 01:22:27 132 01:22:27 --
452 Debbie Female Shepperton Running Club FV50 244 01:21:26 23 01:22:35 --
452 Theresa Abbott Female FV60 245 01:21:26 4 01:22:35 --
454 Sharondeep Jawanda Female Female Senior 246 01:22:20 186 01:23:15 --
455 Fatimah Binladen Female Female Senior 247 01:23:02 187 01:23:17 --
456 Noora Khan Female Female Senior 248 01:22:27 188 01:23:43 --
457 Dena Dabbas Female Female Senior 249 01:22:29 189 01:23:44 --
458 Daniel Jones Male Male Senior 209 01:23:44 133 01:24:54 --
458 Patricia Velasquez Female Female Senior 250 01:23:42 190 01:24:54 --
460 Jessica Lester Female Female Senior 251 01:24:33 191 01:25:24 --
461 Liz Ndung'u Female Female Senior 252 01:27:50 192 01:28:04 --
462 Emma Cornwall Female FV40 253 01:29:00 34 01:29:53 --