The Race Organiser : Hyde Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Hyde Park

Royal Parks Winter 10K Series Results


17/02/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Mr Alex - Male Male Senior 1 1 00:35:51 - Claim
2 Christoph Neumayer - Male Male Senior 2 2 00:35:58 - Claim
3 Sam Hazelton - Male Male Senior 3 3 00:36:15 - Claim
4 John Loveday - Male Male Senior 4 4 00:36:24 - Claim
5 Owen Zeal - Male Male Senior 5 5 00:36:54 - Claim
6 Alastair Rohrer - Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 6 6 00:37:03 - Claim
7 Thibaud Vincent - Male Male Senior 7 7 00:37:16 - Claim
8 James Crisp Mikkeller Running Club St Albans Male Royston runners Male Senior 8 8 00:37:18 - Claim
9 JACK TANN - Male Male Senior 9 9 00:38:21 - Claim
10 Gary James - Male MV40 10 1 00:38:35 - Claim
11 Cameron Drummond - Male Male Senior 11 10 00:38:37 - Claim
12 Harriet Freeman - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 1 1 00:38:46 - Claim
13 Giles Oliver - Male Male Senior 12 11 00:39:03 - Claim
14 Ian Crispin Eton Manor AC Male eton manor ac Male Senior 13 12 00:39:14 - Claim
15 Tim Khalil - Male Male Senior 14 13 00:39:28 - Claim
16 Thomas Frisby - Male Male Senior 15 14 00:39:40 - Claim
17 Callum Spencer - Male Male Senior 16 15 00:39:52 - Claim
18 David Turner - Male Male Senior 17 16 00:40:29 - Claim
19 Alistair Thomson - Male Male Senior 18 17 00:40:31 - Claim
20 Paul Barnes Fulham Running Club Male Fulham Running Club MV40 19 2 00:40:43 - Claim
21 Nick Jobbins - Male Male Senior 20 18 00:41:13 - Claim
22 Rupert Bedford - Male Male Senior 21 19 00:41:18 - Claim
23 Greg Fitch - Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC MV40 22 3 00:41:35 - Claim
24 Sam Batty - Male Male Senior 23 20 00:41:54 - Claim
25 Philip Borczyk Mikkeller Running Club St Albans Male Male Senior 24 21 00:41:55 - Claim
26 Andrew Jackson - Male Queens Park Harriers MV50 25 1 00:42:08 - Claim
27 John Ryan - Male Serpentine Male Senior 27 23 00:42:21 - Claim
27 Ross Weatherburn - Male Ross Weatherburn Male Senior 26 22 00:42:21 - Claim
29 Chun Wah - Male Male Senior 28 24 00:42:24 - Claim
30 Jordan McLoughlin - Male Male Senior 29 25 00:42:35 - Claim
31 Khalid - Male Male Senior 30 26 00:42:38 - Claim
32 Roger Clarke - Male Male Senior 31 27 00:42:39 - Claim
33 Ben Parker - Male Male Senior 32 28 00:42:40 - Claim
34 Santiago Roldan - Male Male Senior 33 29 00:42:54 - Claim
35 Fane Fonseka - Male Male Senior 34 30 00:42:57 - Claim
36 Dominic Carroll - Male Male Senior 35 31 00:43:10 - Claim
37 Marc Tarsky - Male Male Senior 36 32 00:43:18 - Claim
38 Christopher Gorman Norman Gorman Male Male Senior 37 33 00:43:20 - Claim
39 William Lohrmann The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Male Male Senior 38 34 00:43:26 - Claim
40 Fabian Schoofs - Male Male Senior 39 35 00:43:32 - Claim
41 Thomas Foster-smith - Male Male Senior 40 36 00:43:36 - Claim
42 Samantha Carter-Allison - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:43:40 - Claim
43 Anthony Walker - Male MV40 41 4 00:43:52 - Claim
44 Kirsty Boyle - Female Female Senior 3 3 00:43:55 - Claim
45 Richard Tynan The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Male Male Senior 42 37 00:43:59 - Claim
46 Chris Downes - Male Male Senior 43 38 00:44:07 - Claim
47 Sean Dean BuroHappold Running Club Male Male Senior 44 39 00:44:21 - Claim
48 Tom Henchley Mikkeller Running Club St Albans Male MV40 45 5 00:44:31 - Claim
48 Kevin Barbry - Male Male Senior 46 40 00:44:31 - Claim
50 James Stubbs - Male Havering Tri MV40 47 6 00:44:36 - Claim
51 Matthew Jones - Male Male Senior 48 41 00:44:41 - Claim
52 Andrew Williams Mikkeller Running Club Liverpool Male Male Senior 49 42 00:44:45 - Claim
53 Antoine Josserand - Male MV40 50 7 00:44:53 - Claim
54 Stephen Luff - Male MV40 51 8 00:45:00 - Claim
55 James Lamon - Male Male Senior 52 43 00:45:01 - Claim
56 Laura Boldt - Female Female Senior 4 4 00:45:02 - Claim
57 Antonio Del - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club MV40 53 9 00:45:07 - Claim
58 Richard Gill - Male Male Senior 54 44 00:45:17 - Claim
59 Joseph Smith - Male Male Senior 55 45 00:45:24 - Claim
60 Juan Wimbleton - Male Male Senior 56 46 00:45:25 - Claim
61 Chris Ayre - Male Male Senior 58 48 00:45:30 - Claim
61 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara Male Senior 57 47 00:45:30 - Claim
63 Seyi Fowles - Male Male Senior 59 49 00:45:31 - Claim
64 Harold Simpson - Male MV50 60 2 00:45:33 - Claim
65 Paul Byrnes - Male Serpentine MV40 61 10 00:45:37 - Claim
66 Eric Young - Male Male Senior 62 50 00:45:52 - Claim
66 Paul Mutter - Male Male Senior 63 51 00:45:52 - Claim
68 Chris Padgham - Male Male Senior 64 52 00:45:55 - Claim
69 Thomas Goodey - Male Male Senior 65 53 00:46:06 - Claim
70 Conor Youell - Male Male Senior 66 54 00:46:07 - Claim
71 Dan Anderson - Male Male Senior 67 55 00:46:09 - Claimed
72 George Rowberry - Male Male Senior 68 56 00:46:11 - Claim
73 Nicholas Blake - Male Male Senior 69 57 00:46:18 - Claim
74 Camilla Stevens - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:46:20 - Claim
75 Abu Asad - Male MV40 70 11 00:46:21 - Claimed
76 Robin Cumming - Male Male Senior 71 58 00:46:27 - Claim
77 Vinesh Halai - Male Vinesh Halai Male Senior 72 59 00:46:33 - Claim
78 Sameer Khan - Male Male Senior 73 60 00:46:35 - Claim
79 William Maxwell - Male Male Senior 74 61 00:46:37 - Claim
80 Andrew Rolt - Male Vale of Aylesbury MV50 75 3 00:46:47 - Claim
81 Charles Coldicott - Male Male Senior 76 62 00:46:52 - Claim
82 Howard Norton Ovacome Male Male Senior 77 63 00:46:57 - Claim
83 Andy Francos - Male Male Senior 78 64 00:46:58 - Claim
84 Natalie Thornton - Female Female Senior 6 6 00:47:03 - Claim
84 Steven Davies - Male MV50 79 4 00:47:03 - Claim
86 Matthew McGuinness - Male Male Senior 80 65 00:47:14 - Claim
87 Jordan Voisey TEAM NFG Male Male Senior 81 66 00:47:19 - Claim
88 David Frisby - Male Male Senior 82 67 00:47:24 - Claimed
88 Miriam Frisby - Female Female Senior 7 7 00:47:24 - Claimed
90 Katherine Holdstock - Female Goodgym Race Team Female Senior 8 8 00:47:45 - Claim
91 Andy Gallagher - Male MV40 83 12 00:48:03 - Claim
92 Christie-Luke Jones - Male Male Senior 84 68 00:48:05 - Claim
93 Stuart Sweetlove - Male Chippenham Harriers MV40 85 13 00:48:06 - Claim
94 William Stark - Male Male Senior 86 69 00:48:11 - Claim
95 John Woodward - Male MV50 87 5 00:48:14 - Claim
96 Zack Langmead-Jones - Male Male Senior 88 70 00:48:16 - Claim
97 Rob Hollinshead - Male Male Senior 89 71 00:48:17 - Claim
98 Justin Frost - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 90 14 00:48:26 - Claim
99 Jamie Williams - Male Male Senior 91 72 00:48:27 - Claim
100 Matthew Tomlin - Male Male Senior 92 73 00:48:31 - Claim
101 Sarah Crawley - Female Serpentine Female Senior 9 9 00:48:33 - Claim
102 Panos Babalis - Male MV40 93 15 00:48:36 - Claim
103 Edward Lowe - Male Male Senior 94 74 00:48:38 - Claim
104 Darren Burke - Male Gade Valley Harriers MV40 95 16 00:48:40 - Claim
105 Aisling Burrell - Female Female Senior 11 11 00:48:46 - Claim
105 Tristan Buchs - Male Male Senior 96 75 00:48:46 - Claim
105 Charlotte Dartford - Female Female Senior 10 10 00:48:46 - Claimed
108 Jorge Gay - Male Male Senior 97 76 00:48:50 - Claim
109 Siobhan Price - Female Female Senior 12 12 00:48:54 - Claim
110 Marcus De' - Male MV50 98 6 00:48:55 - Claim
111 Pauline Bressollette - Female Female Senior 13 13 00:49:06 - Claim
112 Marie-Anne Dentzer - Female CAD Dudelange Female Senior 14 14 00:49:15 - Claim
113 Nigel Kellow - Male MV50 99 7 00:49:24 - Claim
114 Gigi Giannella - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club MV40 100 17 00:49:27 - Claim
115 Will Thomas - Male Male Senior 101 77 00:49:34 - Claim
116 James Forsey BuroHappold Running Club Male Male Senior 102 78 00:49:38 - Claim
117 George Strivens - Male Male Senior 103 79 00:49:39 - Claim
118 James Grey - Male MV40 104 18 00:49:40 - Claim
119 Katharine Revill - Female Female Senior 15 15 00:49:42 - Claim
119 Sonya Gierada - Female Female Senior 16 16 00:49:42 - Claimed
121 James Warsop - Male Male Senior 105 80 00:49:45 - Claim
122 Peter Lambie - Male Male Senior 106 81 00:49:51 - Claim
123 Liam Green Ovacome Male Male Senior 107 82 00:49:56 - Claim
124 Oksana Bilozir PLAST vpered Female PLAST FV40 17 1 00:49:58 - Claim
125 Hilary Corbett - Female FV40 18 2 00:50:04 - Claimed
126 Laurie Pakacio - Male Male Senior 108 83 00:50:07 - Claim
126 Lindsay Coulson Khyber Krew Female Female Senior 19 17 00:50:07 - Claim
128 Christopher Thompson - Female FV40 20 3 00:50:20 - Claim
129 Richard Gentry - Male MV40 109 19 00:50:24 - Claim
130 Otis Wang - Male Male Senior 110 84 00:50:29 - Claim
131 Oli Hall - Male Male Senior 111 85 00:50:30 - Claim
132 Francine Hill - Female Female Senior 21 18 00:50:36 - Claim
133 Robert Ware - Male Male Senior 112 86 00:50:37 - Claimed
134 Alex Collings - Male Male Senior 114 88 00:50:38 - Claim
134 Andy Boase - Male Male Senior 113 87 00:50:38 - Claim
136 George Joseph - Male MV60 115 1 00:50:43 - Claim
137 Michael Odd - Male Male Senior 116 89 00:50:48 - Claim
138 Giulia Escher - Female Female Senior 22 19 00:50:52 - Claim
139 Gerard Oconnell - Male MV50 117 8 00:50:53 - Claim
140 Hector De - Male Male Senior 118 90 00:51:03 - Claim
141 Oliver Billson - Male Male Senior 119 91 00:51:06 - Claim
142 Owen Sheppard - Male Male Senior 120 92 00:51:08 - Claim
143 Pedro Faraldo - Male Male Senior 121 93 00:51:17 - Claim
144 Gemma - Female Female Senior 23 20 00:51:18 - Claim
145 Richard Densham Khyber Krew Male Male Senior 122 94 00:51:19 - Claim
146 James Manning PACE MAKERS Male Male Senior 123 95 00:51:31 - Claim
147 Kerrie Fairclough - Female Chelsea Run Club Female Senior 24 21 00:51:39 - Claimed
148 AimÄe Louise - Female Female Senior 25 22 00:51:49 - Claim
149 Wing Tai - Male Male Senior 124 96 00:51:51 - Claim
150 Carly Vetter - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 26 23 00:51:56 - Claim
151 Om Thakker - Male Male Senior 125 97 00:52:00 - Claimed
151 Aisling McCarthy - Female Female Senior 27 24 00:52:00 - Claim
153 Shanti Thakker Om & Shanti Female Female Senior 28 25 00:52:02 - Claim
154 Helen - Female Female Senior 29 26 00:52:05 - Claim
155 Adam Lynes - Male Male Senior 126 98 00:52:10 - Claim
156 David Corney - Male MV40 127 20 00:52:20 - Claim
157 Sarah Hill - Female Female Senior 30 27 00:52:30 - Claim
158 Tom Saxton - Male Valley Striders AC Male Senior 128 99 00:52:32 - Claim
159 Grace Youell - Female Female Senior 31 28 00:52:37 - Claim
160 Jun Ashida - Male MV50 129 9 00:52:42 - Claim
161 Judy Lewis Hanwell Hootie Runners Female FV40 32 4 00:52:51 - Claim
162 Sarah Frisby - Female Female Senior 33 29 00:52:57 - Claimed
163 Lilly Roffey - Female Female Senior 34 30 00:52:58 - Claim
164 Scott Cutts - Male Male Senior 130 100 00:53:04 - Claim
165 Paul Knowles - Male Male Senior 131 101 00:53:05 - Claim
166 Adil Patel - Male Male Senior 132 102 00:53:10 - Claim
167 Michael Day Gray Gooses Male Cambridge Triathlon Club Male Senior 134 103 00:53:12 - Claim
167 Paul Neve - Male MV40 133 21 00:53:12 - Claim
169 Henrietta Marsh-smith - Female Female Senior 35 31 00:53:20 - Claim
170 Ian Vincent - Male Male Senior 135 104 00:53:27 - Claim
171 Kharka Limbu - Male MV50 136 10 00:53:33 - Claim
172 Susan Jones - Female FV40 36 5 00:53:39 - Claim
173 TASHA LEMKEY - Female Female Senior 37 32 00:53:40 - Claimed
174 Hannah Wimbleton - Female Female Senior 38 33 00:53:46 - Claim
175 Florence Barker Slap up lunch Female Female Senior 40 35 00:53:47 - Claimed
175 Charlie Selway - Male Male Senior 137 105 00:53:47 - Claim
175 Holly Mason PACE MAKERS Female Female Senior 39 34 00:53:47 - Claim
178 Andy Howes - Male Male Senior 138 106 00:53:48 - Claim
179 Zoe Willis - Female Female Senior 41 36 00:53:57 - Claim
180 Alison Hollingshead - Female Female Senior 42 37 00:54:05 - Claim
181 Michelle Barker - Female Female Senior 44 39 00:54:11 - Claimed
181 Sophie Hoult - Female Marlow Striders Female Senior 43 38 00:54:11 - Claim
181 Lauren Jay - Female Female Senior 45 40 00:54:11 - Claim
184 Thomas Schilling - Male Male Senior 139 107 00:54:13 - Claim
185 Kate McAuliffe - Female Royston runners FV40 46 6 00:54:16 - Claim
186 Andrew Morley - Male MV40 140 22 00:54:22 - Claim
187 Lucy-Anne Field - Female orpington road runners Female Senior 47 41 00:54:23 - Claim
188 Rachel Evans - Female FV40 48 7 00:54:30 - Claim
188 Max Casasco - Male MV40 141 23 00:54:30 - Claim
190 Sophie Young - Female Female Senior 49 42 00:54:36 - Claim
191 Ruth Phillips - Female FV40 51 8 00:54:37 - Claim
191 Georgina Maynard - Female Female Senior 50 43 00:54:37 - Claim
193 Jessica Rimmington - Female FV40 52 9 00:54:50 - Claim
194 Kirstin Fyffe - Female Female Senior 53 44 00:54:53 - Claim
195 Jen Kuhn - Female Female Senior 54 45 00:54:57 - Claim
196 Laura Swan - Female Female Senior 55 46 00:55:05 - Claim
197 Laura D'Elia - Female Female Senior 56 47 00:55:11 - Claim
198 Andriy Gavryliv PLAST vpered Male PLAST MV40 142 24 00:55:15 - Claim
199 Jon Pollard - Male Male Senior 143 108 00:55:20 - Claim
200 Yvonne Lam MY BAKER Female Female Senior 57 48 00:55:34 - Claim
201 Margot Neveux - Male Male Senior 144 109 00:55:36 - Claim
202 Feiyi Kuai - Female Female Senior 58 49 00:55:38 - Claim
203 Anya Ruban - Female Clementine Provost Female Senior 59 50 00:55:43 - Claim
204 Simon Clark Ovacome Male MV50 145 11 00:55:44 - Claim
205 Anna Anscombe - Female FV40 60 10 00:55:48 - Claim
206 Eleanor Upson - Female Female Senior 62 51 00:55:50 - Claim
206 Lynne - Female FV40 61 11 00:55:50 - Claim
208 Alison Hinton - Female Serpentine Rc FV40 63 12 00:55:53 - Claim
209 Claire Hurcum - Female Female Senior 64 52 00:56:05 - Claim
210 Roxanne Litynska PLAST vpered Female PLAST FV40 65 13 00:56:09 - Claimed
211 Miren Tamayo - Male Male Senior 146 110 00:56:10 - Claim
212 Axel Barroso - Male Male Senior 147 111 00:56:12 - Claim
213 Leretta Wickens - Female Female Senior 66 53 00:56:15 - Claim
214 Lorna Dobson Ovacome Female Female Senior 67 54 00:56:16 - Claim
215 Mark Hanna Ovacome Male Male Senior 148 112 00:56:18 - Claim
215 Efua Obetoh - Female Female Senior 68 55 00:56:18 - Claim
217 Jack Laney - Male Male Senior 149 113 00:56:23 - Claim
218 Fionnuala Crean-Murphy Finding our happy pace Female Female Senior 70 57 00:56:36 - Claim
218 Hayley Rush - Female Female Senior 69 56 00:56:36 - Claim
220 James Anderton - Male MV40 150 25 00:56:44 - Claim
221 Steve Richardson - Male Male Senior 151 114 00:56:48 - Claim
221 Lizzie Brennan Dream girls Female Female Senior 71 58 00:56:48 - Claimed
223 Tori Billson - Female Female Senior 73 60 00:56:51 - Claim
223 Victoria Marley Finding our happy pace Female Female Senior 72 59 00:56:51 - Claim
225 Sian Heaphy - Female Female Senior 74 61 00:56:58 - Claim
226 Katherine Walton - Female Female Senior 75 62 00:57:00 - Claim
227 Anne Hepworth - Female FV40 76 14 00:57:05 - Claimed
228 Ruslana Bakun PLAST vpered Female PLAST FV40 77 15 00:57:13 - Claim
229 Ellie Roberts - Female Female Senior 78 63 00:57:15 - Claim
230 Francis D'Souza - Male MV40 152 26 00:57:17 - Claim
231 Megan Fuller - Female Female Senior 79 64 00:57:18 - Claim
232 Joseph O'Dell - Male Male Senior 153 115 00:57:21 - Claim
233 Rachel Thompson - Female Female Senior 80 65 00:57:22 - Claim
234 Tatiana Egoshina - Female FV40 81 16 00:57:24 - Claim
235 Jessica Foley Dream girls Female Female Senior 82 66 00:57:32 - Claim
236 Olivia Baggley - Female Female Senior 83 67 00:57:33 - Claim
237 Phil Stubbington - Male UK Run Chat MV50 154 12 00:57:34 - Claimed
238 Dom Smith - Male Male Senior 155 116 00:57:43 - Claim
239 Hima Abdullah - Female FV60 84 1 00:57:47 - Claim
240 Efrat Shemesh - Female FV40 85 17 00:57:49 - Claim
241 Poppy Bullen - Female Female Senior 86 68 00:57:50 - Claim
242 Gennie Allcott - Female Female Senior 87 69 00:57:51 - Claim
243 Kasia Narkowicz - Female Female Senior 88 70 00:58:05 - Claim
244 Hajir Ibraheim - Female Female Senior 89 71 00:58:07 - Claimed
245 Jodie Jeffery - Female Female Senior 90 72 00:58:08 - Claim
246 Natalie Weatherburn - Female Female Senior 91 73 00:58:09 - Claim
247 Pauline Rowsome - Female Female Senior 92 74 00:58:13 - Claim
248 Ben Lovett - Male Male Senior 156 117 00:58:15 - Claim
249 Paul Whydall - Male Male Senior 157 118 00:58:21 - Claim
250 ISABEL TORRES - Female Female Senior 93 75 00:58:24 - Claim
251 Laura Woodhouse - Female Female Senior 94 76 00:58:27 - Claim
252 Carolyn Sanders - Female Female Senior 95 77 00:58:29 - Claim
253 Kim-Anh Nguyen - Female Female Senior 97 78 00:58:35 - Claim
253 Lici Inge - Female Goodgym Race Team FV40 96 18 00:58:35 - Claim
255 LUKE GRIMES - Male Male Senior 158 119 00:58:45 - Claim
256 Phil Kelvin - Female Serpentine Rc FV60 98 2 00:58:49 - Claim
257 Mandie Atkinson - Female Miles Atkinson FV40 99 19 00:58:53 - Claim
258 John Catlin - Male Male Senior 159 120 00:58:57 - Claim
259 Samantha Murphy - Female Female Senior 100 79 00:58:59 - Claim
259 Emmett Murphy - Male Male Senior 160 121 00:58:59 - Claim
261 Richard Brown - Male Male Senior 161 122 00:59:01 - Claim
261 Claire Hazleton - Female Female Senior 101 80 00:59:01 - Claim
263 Sarah Hartigan - Female Female Senior 102 81 00:59:05 - Claim
264 Thomas Potter - Male MV50 162 13 00:59:06 - Claimed
265 Alun Gray Gray Gooses Male park bryn bach running club MV50 163 14 00:59:07 - Claim
266 David Holt Ocado Warriors Male Male Senior 164 123 00:59:08 - Claim
267 Rachael Docking - Female Female Senior 103 82 00:59:09 - Claim
268 Tamara Hutton-Brown - Female Female Senior 104 83 00:59:12 - Claim
268 Cathy Cross - Female FV50 105 1 00:59:12 - Claim
270 Alan Ward - Male Male Senior 165 124 00:59:13 - Claim
271 Gilly Freedman WR Runners Female Gilly Freedman FV60 106 3 00:59:14 - Claim
271 David Reiss - Male MV50 166 15 00:59:14 - Claim
273 Rosie Melville - Female Female Senior 107 84 00:59:16 - Claim
274 Joseph Harris - Male Male Senior 167 125 00:59:25 - Claim
275 Stephanie Emms - Female Female Senior 109 86 00:59:31 - Claim
275 Amy Cresswell - Female Female Senior 108 85 00:59:31 - Claim
277 Alexandra Walker - Female Female Senior 111 88 00:59:38 - Claim
277 Georgina Mills - Female Female Senior 110 87 00:59:38 - Claim
277 Anthony Anderson - Male Male Senior 168 126 00:59:38 - Claimed
280 Josephine Bloor - Female Female Senior 112 89 00:59:40 - Claim
281 Sophie Sackhoff - Female Female Senior 113 90 00:59:44 - Claim
282 Anna Fiedlerova - Female Female Senior 114 91 00:59:51 - Claim
282 George Edwards - Male MV50 169 16 00:59:51 - Claim
284 Susan Gray Gray Gooses Female park bryn bach running club FV50 115 2 00:59:55 - Claim
285 Fiona Murray - Female Female Senior 116 92 00:59:57 - Claim
286 Edward Elliott - Male MV60 170 2 00:59:58 - Claimed
287 Alice Jacobs MY BAKER Male Male Senior 171 127 01:00:02 - Claim
288 Paul Young - Male Male Senior 172 128 01:00:03 - Claim
289 Steve Santos Hanwell Hootie Runners Male MV40 173 27 01:00:04 - Claim
290 Ian Bower Spatswing Male Male Senior 174 129 01:00:05 - Claim
291 Fiona Wightman - Female Redcar FV50 117 3 01:00:08 - Claim
291 Maire Vallely - Female Female Senior 118 93 01:00:08 - Claim
293 Marion Ormezzano Les gazelles de Thom Female Female Senior 119 94 01:00:12 - Claim
294 Rod Newing - Male Serpentine MV60 175 3 01:00:16 - Claim
295 Sharon Hewitt - Female FV50 120 4 01:00:24 - Claim
296 Molly Costello - Female Female Senior 121 95 01:00:25 - Claim
297 Louisa Mead - Female U.K. Runchat running group FV40 122 20 01:00:27 - Claim
298 Kara Paslawska - Female Female Senior 123 96 01:00:28 - Claim
299 Laura Rowsome - Female Female Senior 124 97 01:00:30 - Claim
300 Ryan Holt Ovacome Male Male Senior 176 130 01:00:33 - Claim
301 Gi-gi Simmons - Female Female Senior 125 98 01:00:38 - Claim
302 Conor Glasman - Male Male Senior 177 131 01:00:41 - Claim
303 Linda Hope - Female FV50 126 5 01:00:50 - Claim
304 Robyn Hawley - Female Female Senior 127 99 01:00:51 - Claim
305 Rachel Keable - Female Female Senior 128 100 01:00:54 - Claim
306 Kati Scott Not natural runners Female FV40 129 21 01:00:55 - Claim
307 David Brooks - Male veterans ac MV70 178 1 01:01:02 - Claimed
308 Steve Ramanauskas - Male MV50 179 17 01:01:06 - Claim
308 Nadiia Fedyniak PLAST vpered Female PLAST Female Senior 130 101 01:01:06 - Claim
310 Alia Al-Doori - Female Female Senior 131 102 01:01:10 - Claim
311 Rachel Cooney - Female Female Senior 132 103 01:01:13 - Claim
312 Elin Pettersson - Female Female Senior 133 104 01:01:22 - Claim
313 Jenna Morris - Female Female Senior 134 105 01:01:23 - Claim
314 Alexandra Keynes - Female Female Senior 136 107 01:01:28 - Claim
314 Caroline Ferguson Slap up lunch Female Female Senior 135 106 01:01:28 - Claim
316 Jerry Flechais - Male MV40 180 28 01:01:30 - Claim
317 MichÅle Srour - Female Female Senior 137 108 01:01:37 - Claim
318 Nick Dyer - Male MV40 181 29 01:01:40 - Claim
319 Thomas Ormezzano Les gazelles de Thom Male Male Senior 182 132 01:01:41 - Claim
320 Ellen Courtney - Female Female Senior 138 109 01:01:46 - Claimed
321 Sally Hancock - Female Goodgym Race Team FV40 139 22 01:01:48 - Claim
322 Danielle Harrison - Female Female Senior 140 110 01:01:55 - Claim
323 Barbara Vanneuville - Female FV40 141 23 01:02:06 - Claim
324 Madeleine Gardner - Female Female Senior 142 111 01:02:15 - Claim
325 Matthew Hughes Mikkeller Running Club St Albans Male Mikkeller Running Club St Albans Male Senior 183 133 01:02:19 - Claim
326 Ruth Bunn - Female Beckenham Running Club FV60 143 4 01:02:29 - Claim
327 Jesus Cruz - Male Male Senior 184 134 01:02:31 - Claim
328 Katie Twomey - Female Female Senior 144 112 01:02:50 - Claim
329 Ivan Ali-Khan Ovacome Male MV40 185 30 01:02:57 - Claim
330 Jayne - Female FV50 145 6 01:03:04 - Claim
331 JESSICA SUTHERLAND - Female Female Senior 146 113 01:03:09 - Claim
332 Katy McDougall - Female Female Senior 147 114 01:03:12 - Claim
333 I Doyle - Male Male Senior 186 135 01:03:23 - Claim
334 Joanne Green - Female FV40 148 24 01:03:27 - Claim
335 Sheny Chen - Female FV40 149 25 01:03:36 - Claim
336 Orla Walsh - Female Female Senior 150 115 01:03:42 - Claim
336 Sinan Kuzum - Male Male Senior 187 136 01:03:42 - Claim
338 Larisa SMONDULAK PLAST vpered Female PLAST FV40 151 26 01:03:43 - Claim
339 James White - Male MV50 188 18 01:03:51 - Claim
340 Ahenk Dereli - Female Female Senior 152 116 01:03:52 - Claim
341 Sarah Beck - Female Female Senior 153 117 01:03:53 - Claimed
341 Gay De - Female FV40 154 27 01:03:53 - Claim
343 Imogen Birt - Female Female Senior 155 118 01:03:55 - Claim
344 Matthieu Le - Male Male Senior 189 137 01:04:14 - Claim
345 Mark Shotton - Male MV40 190 31 01:04:18 - Claim
346 Kate Mansfield WR Runners Female FV40 156 28 01:04:25 - Claim
347 Melissa Hannah Ovacome Female Female Senior 157 119 01:04:34 - Claim
348 Lexie Wilson - Female Female Senior 158 120 01:04:36 - Claim
349 William Dyson - Male Male Senior 191 138 01:04:52 - Claim
350 Emily Davidson - Female Royston runners FV40 159 29 01:05:01 - Claim
351 Caroline Rwatschew Norman Gorman Female Female Senior 160 121 01:05:03 - Claim
352 Maria Vaughan - Female Female Senior 161 122 01:05:05 - Claim
353 James Mumby Sub Culture Running Club Male MV40 192 32 01:05:14 - Claim
354 Karina Jildize - Female FV40 163 31 01:05:16 - Claim
354 Vitola Carla - Female FV40 162 30 01:05:16 - Claim
356 Stephen Hayman - Male MV50 193 19 01:05:23 - Claim
357 Claire Pye - Female FV40 164 32 01:05:24 - Claim
358 Irene Bassano - Female Female Senior 165 123 01:05:25 - Claim
359 Vlad Tututnea - Male Male Senior 194 139 01:05:30 - Claim
360 Geneve Tendler Ovacome Female Female Senior 167 125 01:05:31 - Claim
361 Ranjna Munsadia - Female Female Senior 168 126 01:05:37 - Claim
362 Eva Becsei - Female FV50 169 7 01:05:38 - Claim
363 Rebecca Cornish Ovacome Female Female Senior 170 127 01:05:57 - Claim
364 Jodie Evans Finding our happy pace Female Female Senior 171 128 01:06:01 - Claim
364 Dan Coker Finding our happy pace Male Male Senior 195 140 01:06:01 - Claim
366 Nina Hemmings - Female Female Senior 172 129 01:06:02 - Claim
367 Howard Paley - Male MV50 196 20 01:06:14 - Claim
368 Sophie Wilkinson - Female Female Senior 173 130 01:06:17 - Claim
369 Magda Ibrahim - Female Female Senior 174 131 01:06:48 - Claim
369 Isabella De - Female Female Senior 175 132 01:06:48 - Claim
371 Adrienne Bower - Female Female Senior 176 133 01:06:51 - Claim
372 Emma Sinnett - Female Female Senior 177 134 01:06:52 - Claim
373 Sarah Dolman - Female Female Senior 178 135 01:06:53 - Claim
374 Alex Crook - Female Female Senior 179 136 01:06:54 - Claim
375 Hannah Davies - Female Female Senior 180 137 01:06:55 - Claim
376 Brendan Cooney - Male MV50 197 21 01:06:58 - Claim
376 Melissa Stark - Female FV40 181 33 01:06:58 - Claim
378 Courtney O+leary - Female Female Senior 182 138 01:07:12 - Claim
379 Maeve Butler - Female Female Senior 183 139 01:07:33 - Claim
379 Georgina Povey FML (fabulous millennial ladies) Female Female Senior 184 140 01:07:33 - Claim
379 Deborah Conte - Female Hart road runners Female Senior 185 141 01:07:33 - Claim
382 Simon Poole Ovacome Male MV50 198 22 01:07:54 - Claim
383 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 186 142 01:08:07 - Claim
384 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 199 141 01:08:18 - Claim
385 Deborah Warner - Female Royston runners FV50 187 8 01:08:28 - Claim
386 Ruba Talukdar - Female FV40 188 34 01:08:31 - Claim
387 Aneta Dubiniewicz - Female FV40 189 35 01:08:53 - Claim
388 Katy Anstey - Female Female Senior 190 143 01:08:55 - Claim
389 Tessa Godfrey - Female FV50 191 9 01:08:59 - Claim
390 Richard - Male Male Senior 200 142 01:09:00 - Claim
391 Natalie Pope - Female Female Senior 192 144 01:09:08 - Claimed
392 Rachel Elliott - Female Female Senior 193 145 01:09:12 - Claim
393 Daniela Velinova - Female Female Senior 194 146 01:09:17 - Claim
394 Jason Stone - Male Male Senior 201 143 01:09:23 - Claim
395 Ellie Quinn - Female Female Senior 195 147 01:09:27 - Claim
396 Gabby Zemsky - Female Female Senior 196 148 01:09:33 - Claim
397 Megan Pickard - Female Female Senior 197 149 01:09:34 - Claim
398 Natasha Henson - Female Female Senior 198 150 01:09:36 - Claim
399 Phoenicia Rogerson Scrubs on tour Female Female Senior 199 151 01:09:43 - Claim
400 Meghan Sullivan Scrubs on tour Female Female Senior 200 152 01:10:02 - Claim
401 Fitri Rahmahsari - Female FV40 201 36 01:10:06 - Claim
402 Sophie Howard - Female Female Senior 202 153 01:10:15 - Claim
403 Gabriella - Female Female Senior 203 154 01:11:17 - Claim
404 Hannah - Female Female Senior 205 156 01:11:19 - Claim
404 Paige Govier - Female Female Senior 204 155 01:11:19 - Claimed
406 Claire Kennedy - Female Female Senior 206 157 01:11:26 - Claim
407 Paige Rogers - Female Female Senior 207 158 01:11:33 - Claim
408 Philippa Gumley - Female Female Senior 208 159 01:11:40 - Claim
409 Nicole Bunyard Ovacome Female Female Senior 209 160 01:11:56 - Claim
410 Maria Kovba MY BAKER Female Female Senior 210 161 01:12:03 - Claimed
411 Fiona Evans - Female Female Senior 211 162 01:12:07 - Claim
412 Sarah Goodyear - Female Female Senior 212 163 01:12:15 - Claim
413 Nicola Currant - Female FV40 213 37 01:12:26 - Claim
414 Lucinda Boxall - Female Female Senior 214 164 01:12:33 - Claim
415 Rachel Floyd - Female Female Senior 215 165 01:12:36 - Claim
416 Steven Ridley - Male MV60 202 4 01:12:55 - Claim
417 Olivia Kerr - Female Female Senior 216 166 01:13:20 - Claim
417 Sarah Morrison - Female Goodgym Race Team FV60 217 5 01:13:20 - Claim
419 Francesca Woodbury - Female Female Senior 218 167 01:13:31 - Claim
420 Bethany Smith - Female Female Senior 219 168 01:14:05 - Claim
421 William Pennells - Male Striders of Croydon Male Senior 203 144 01:14:06 - Claim
422 Mark Vallis - Male Male Senior 204 145 01:14:40 - Claim
423 Sophie Shore - Female FV40 220 38 01:15:18 - Claim
424 Amy Hatchwell - Female Female Senior 221 169 01:15:30 - Claim
425 Andrea Davis - Female FV50 222 10 01:15:37 - Claim
426 Reem Gulamali - Female Female Senior 223 170 01:17:07 - Claim
427 Carole Wilkinson - Female Royston runners FV50 224 11 01:17:10 - Claimed
428 Debbie Parry - Female Royston runners FV50 225 12 01:17:15 - Claim
429 Suzi Brent - Female FV40 226 39 01:17:23 - Claim
430 Jessie Rickwood - Female Female Senior 227 171 01:18:02 - Claim
431 Sanjib Joshi Ovacome Male MV40 205 33 01:18:12 - Claim
432 Laura McCann - Female Female Senior 228 172 01:18:25 - Claim
433 Valerie Davidson - Female Royston runners FV70 229 1 01:18:27 - Claimed
434 Michelle Garande - Female Female Senior 230 173 01:19:19 - Claim
435 Imtiaz Gulamali - Male MV50 206 23 01:19:37 - Claim
436 Lisa Stubbs - Female Havering '90 Joggers FV50 231 13 01:21:25 - Claim
437 John Kirby - Male MV50 207 24 01:24:08 - Claim
438 Chi Dang Cookie Monsters Male Male Senior 208 146 01:27:48 - Claim
439 Anh Bui Cookie Monsters Female Female Senior 232 174 01:27:50 - Claim
440 Duriyen Mehmet Ovacome Female Female Senior 233 175 01:28:04 - Claim
441 Ebony Lewis Ovacome Female Female Senior 234 176 01:28:05 - Claim
442 Diane Hassen - Female Royston runners FV50 235 14 01:28:50 - Claim
442 Lorraine Thompson - Female Royston runners FV40 236 40 01:28:50 - Claim
444 Lesley Young - Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 237 6 01:30:57 - Claim
445 Jonathan MATHERS - Male Bromley Veterans Athletic Club MV40 209 34 01:46:11 - Claim
446 Shirley Wheeler - Female Bromley Veterans Athletic Club FV50 238 15 01:46:12 - Claim