The Race Organiser : Hyde Park - Past Results

Hyde Park

Next Race: 18/10/2020 + 12 others

Royal Parks Summer 10K Series in partnership with Tribe Sports - Hyde Park Results


19/08/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Michael Waddington Male Ware joggers Male Senior 1 00:34:21 1 00:34:23 --
2 Sean Trott Male Male Senior 2 00:34:53 2 00:34:54 --
3 Sam Dix Male Brackley & District RC Male Senior 3 00:35:52 3 00:35:54 --
4 Oscar Bell Male Ware joggers Male Senior 4 00:36:43 4 00:36:45 --
5 John Whitehead Male Havering AC Male Senior 5 00:37:05 5 00:37:05 --
6 Daniel Poulton Male Male Senior 6 00:37:20 6 00:37:22 --
7 Masood Falamarzi Male Male Senior 7 00:37:22 7 00:37:23 --
8 Ben Male Male Senior 8 00:37:32 8 00:37:39 --
9 Asher Brooks Male Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Male Senior 9 00:38:06 9 00:38:09 --
10 JACK TANN Male Male Senior 10 00:38:26 10 00:38:29 --
11 Sebastian Cino Male Male Senior 11 00:38:27 11 00:38:30 --
12 Kurt Johnson Male Male Senior 12 00:38:37 12 00:38:58 --
13 Paul Reddaway Male Ware joggers MV50 13 00:39:00 1 00:39:04 --
14 Marta Miaskiewicz Female dulwich runners ac Female Senior 1 00:39:06 1 00:39:09 --
15 Jamie Higgs Male Ware joggers Male Senior 14 00:39:21 13 00:39:27 --
16 Angus Kirkwood Male Male Senior 15 00:39:32 14 00:39:38 Claimed
17 Zoe McParlin Female Singapore Shufflers Female Senior 2 00:39:39 2 00:39:41 --
18 Greg Scott Male Male Senior 16 00:39:48 15 00:39:49 --
19 Robert Rispin Male Male Senior 17 00:39:54 16 00:39:55 --
20 David Ryan Male Male Senior 18 00:39:56 17 00:40:01 --
21 Ade Male crawley ac MV40 19 00:40:00 1 00:40:11 --
22 Jon Gallagher Male MV40 20 00:40:45 2 00:40:54 --
22 Jamie Knight Male Male Senior 21 00:40:50 18 00:40:54 --
24 Timothy Fewtrell Male Male Senior 22 00:40:50 19 00:40:55 --
25 David Mccoy Male Reading Road Runners MV40 23 00:40:54 3 00:40:58 --
26 Laurence Sugars Male Male Senior 24 00:41:09 20 00:41:17 --
27 Matt Wilson Male Male Senior 25 00:41:24 21 00:41:29 --
28 Sarah Flanagan Female eton manor ac FV40 3 00:41:32 1 00:41:35 --
29 Thomas Cheetham Male hercules wimbledon ac MV50 26 00:41:34 2 00:41:36 --
30 James Irons Male Male Senior 27 00:41:29 22 00:41:38 --
31 Matthew Reed Male Desert Road Runners MV50 28 00:41:51 3 00:41:55 --
32 Anthony Mcginty Male MV40 29 00:41:47 4 00:42:04 Claimed
33 Bruce Dowling Male MV50 30 00:41:20 4 00:42:13 --
34 Helen O'neile Female Desert Road Runners Female Senior 4 00:42:39 3 00:42:42 --
35 John Joyce Male Male Senior 31 00:42:42 23 00:42:50 --
36 Robert Jaszczak Male MV40 32 00:42:41 5 00:43:00 --
37 Shmaya Shapiro Male MV40 33 00:42:46 6 00:43:06 --
38 Benjamin Muehling Male Male Senior 34 00:43:01 24 00:43:09 --
39 Sinead Casey Male Male Senior 35 00:43:07 25 00:43:15 --
40 Dominic Carty Male Male Senior 36 00:43:08 26 00:43:19 --
41 David Suart Male Male Senior 37 00:43:27 27 00:43:34 --
42 Dave Hogg Male MV40 38 00:43:37 7 00:43:46 Claimed
43 Ed James Male Male Senior 39 00:43:27 28 00:43:49 --
43 Timothy Le Male Male Senior 40 00:43:16 29 00:43:49 Claimed
45 David Bell Male MV40 41 00:43:50 8 00:43:56 --
46 Mario Arranz Male Male Senior 42 00:43:57 30 00:44:00 --
47 Jennifer Keal Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers Female Senior 5 00:44:00 4 00:44:06 --
48 YOUSUF ALRUSTAMANI Male Desert Road Runners Male Senior 43 00:44:20 31 00:44:21 --
49 Simon Taylor Male MV40 44 00:44:27 9 00:44:27 --
50 Kevin Foster Male Sale harriers Male Senior 45 00:44:14 32 00:44:35 --
51 Daniel Male Male Senior 46 00:44:45 33 00:44:48 --
52 Marcus Horsley Male Male Senior 47 00:44:37 34 00:44:59 --
53 Nick Clark Male reading joggers MV50 48 00:44:55 5 00:45:01 --
54 Timothy Brignall Male Ware joggers Male Senior 49 00:44:17 35 00:45:07 --
55 Chris Hart Male Male Senior 50 00:44:27 36 00:45:11 --
56 Adam Guest Male Ware joggers Male Senior 51 00:45:18 37 00:45:27 --
57 Mark Younker Male Quicksilver Striders MV50 52 00:45:33 6 00:45:39 --
58 Scott Kean Male Male Senior 53 00:45:32 38 00:45:41 --
59 James Grey Male MV40 54 00:45:38 10 00:45:42 --
60 Hugh Nightingale Male Male Senior 55 00:44:56 39 00:45:49 --
61 Gareth Morgan Male Male Senior 56 00:45:37 40 00:45:50 --
62 Donal Ennis Male Male Senior 57 00:45:51 41 00:45:56 Claimed
63 Luiz Carlos Male MV40 58 00:45:52 11 00:45:58 --
64 Dan Foster Male Total Motion Towerrunners Male Senior 59 00:46:05 42 00:46:13 --
65 Thomas Betis Male Male Senior 60 00:46:01 43 00:46:16 --
66 Isobel Bushell Female Female Senior 6 00:46:19 5 00:46:27 --
67 Peter Baker Male Ware joggers MV50 61 00:46:21 7 00:46:29 --
68 Carl-johan Male Male Senior 62 00:46:17 44 00:46:30 --
68 Jonathan Bramley Male Jonathan Bramley MV50 63 00:46:26 8 00:46:30 --
70 Michael Marra Male Male Senior 64 00:45:49 45 00:46:36 --
71 Christopher Byrne Male Dewsbury Road Runners Male Senior 65 00:46:12 46 00:46:38 --
72 Hannah Brierley Female Manchester YMCA Harriers Female Senior 7 00:46:15 6 00:46:39 --
73 Daniel Kirby Male Ware joggers Male Senior 66 00:46:23 47 00:46:42 --
74 Paul Brennan Male Ware joggers MV50 67 00:46:33 9 00:46:44 --
75 Paul Curd Male Fulham Running Club MV60 68 00:46:32 1 00:46:45 --
76 Guy Ailion Male Male Senior 69 00:46:32 48 00:46:48 --
77 James Price Male MV40 70 00:46:14 12 00:46:50 --
78 Delaney Female Epsom Allsorts Female Senior 8 00:46:54 7 00:46:59 --
79 Alastair Hill Male Male Senior 71 00:46:37 49 00:47:05 --
80 Alessandra Distefano Female Female Senior 9 00:46:41 8 00:47:06 --
81 George Bathurst Male Male Senior 72 00:46:43 50 00:47:08 --
82 Mike Ross Male MV40 73 00:47:03 13 00:47:15 --
82 Richard Gill Male Male Senior 74 00:47:03 51 00:47:15 --
84 Daniel Shemtov Male Male Senior 75 00:46:51 52 00:47:17 --
85 Karim Male Male Senior 76 00:47:05 53 00:47:22 --
86 David Paliwoda Male Male Senior 77 00:47:19 54 00:47:23 --
87 Markus Hoevekamp Male MV40 78 00:46:22 14 00:47:26 --
88 Thomas Hegnauer Male Male Senior 79 00:47:23 55 00:47:27 --
89 Suzanne Allen Female Female Senior 10 00:47:24 9 00:47:30 --
90 Matthew Truran Male MV50 80 00:47:32 10 00:47:32 --
91 Trent Herdman Male Male Senior 81 00:47:18 56 00:47:33 --
92 Claire Farrell Female Female Senior 11 00:46:37 10 00:47:37 --
93 Jacob Cohen Male Male Senior 82 00:46:58 57 00:47:39 --
94 Craig Male Male Senior 83 00:47:26 58 00:47:41 --
95 Dave Marsh Male Male Senior 84 00:47:31 59 00:47:52 --
96 Guy Whitton Male Male Senior 85 00:47:53 60 00:48:09 --
97 David Goodliffe Male Male Senior 86 00:47:53 61 00:48:10 --
98 Simon Waite Male Male Senior 87 00:48:07 62 00:48:17 --
99 Amy Kiff Female Female Senior 12 00:47:41 11 00:48:19 --
100 Charles Coldicott Male Male Senior 88 00:48:09 63 00:48:21 --
101 Allisson Borges Male Male Senior 89 00:48:21 64 00:48:26 --
102 Rhian Stubbings Female Female Senior 13 00:48:20 12 00:48:28 --
103 Adil Patel Male Male Senior 90 00:48:12 65 00:48:32 --
103 Peter Connell Male Male Senior 91 00:48:12 66 00:48:32 Claimed
105 Stephen Duffy Male Male Senior 92 00:48:12 67 00:48:33 Claimed
106 Will Smith Male Male Senior 93 00:48:05 68 00:48:34 --
107 Matthew Bell Male Male Senior 94 00:48:17 69 00:48:35 Claimed
107 Kate Lumetta Female FV40 14 00:48:17 2 00:48:35 --
109 Natalie Jacques Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 15 00:48:40 13 00:48:48 --
110 Ollie Biggs Male Male Senior 95 00:48:13 70 00:48:50 Claimed
111 Emma Yang Female Female Senior 16 00:48:21 14 00:48:53 --
112 Nicholas Kyriacou Male Male Senior 96 00:48:16 71 00:49:09 --
113 Jason Knight Male MV40 97 00:49:14 15 00:49:14 --
114 Robert Latuszek Male MV40 99 00:49:03 16 00:49:16 --
114 Abhishek Iyengar Male Male Senior 98 00:48:44 72 00:49:16 Claimed
116 Holly Mason Female Female Senior 17 00:49:03 15 00:49:27 --
116 Charlotte Peacock Female Female Senior 18 00:48:49 16 00:49:27 --
118 Jonathan Stuart Male Jonathan Stuart Male Senior 100 00:49:15 73 00:49:31 --
119 James Manning Male Male Senior 101 00:49:34 74 00:49:34 --
120 Sam Pretlove Female Bournville Harriers FV40 19 00:49:19 3 00:49:40 Claimed
121 Paul Redpath Male Male Senior 102 00:49:25 75 00:49:42 --
122 John Scarrott Male MV40 103 00:49:32 17 00:49:45 --
123 Chantelle McGinty Female Female Senior 20 00:49:28 17 00:49:47 --
123 Cedrine Collin Female FV40 21 00:49:19 4 00:49:47 --
125 Keerthi Iyer Male Male Senior 104 00:49:22 76 00:49:53 --
126 Javier Oronoz Male Male Senior 105 00:49:03 77 00:49:59 Claimed
127 Matt Magee Male Claire Magee MV40 106 00:48:45 18 00:50:01 --
128 Yoko Gonourie Female FV50 22 00:49:56 1 00:50:12 --
129 Drew Newman Male MV50 107 00:50:00 11 00:50:25 --
130 Thomas Doyle Male MV50 108 00:49:46 12 00:50:26 --
130 Vladimir Male MV40 109 00:49:21 19 00:50:26 --
132 Rachael Collins Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 23 00:50:05 18 00:50:27 --
133 Alistair Sutherland Male MV40 110 00:50:04 20 00:50:31 --
134 John Heyes Male Wigan &district Harriers & AC MV40 111 00:50:23 21 00:50:40 --
134 Lisa Heyes Female Wigan &district Harriers & AC FV40 24 00:50:23 5 00:50:40 --
134 Stephen Hawthorne Male MV40 112 00:50:13 22 00:50:40 Claimed
134 Sara Reis Female serpentine running club Female Senior 25 00:50:29 19 00:50:40 --
138 Gabriele Bonadiman Male Male Senior 113 00:50:01 78 00:50:48 --
138 Edward Jones Male Lovisa Larsson Male Senior 114 00:50:31 79 00:50:48 Claimed
140 Emily Cook Female Female Senior 26 00:50:05 20 00:50:54 --
141 Francis Van Male Male Senior 115 00:50:51 80 00:50:59 --
142 Aisling Burrell Female Female Senior 27 00:50:49 21 00:51:00 --
143 Pakshiraj Ananthan Male Male Senior 116 00:50:44 81 00:51:17 --
144 Leonie Tenthof Female Female Senior 28 00:51:15 22 00:51:18 --
145 Will Hanlan Male Male Senior 117 00:51:12 82 00:51:20 --
146 Lina Ambruleviciute Female Female Senior 29 00:50:43 23 00:51:24 --
146 Daniel Hester Male Male Senior 118 00:50:19 83 00:51:24 --
148 Clive Smith Male Ware joggers MV60 119 00:51:08 2 00:51:26 --
149 Matthew Henry Male MV40 120 00:50:55 23 00:51:37 --
150 Kate Poole Female Athena Ladies Female Senior 30 00:51:13 24 00:51:38 --
151 Sharon Armon Female Female Senior 31 00:50:30 25 00:51:42 --
151 Yasmeen Al-Sumait Female Female Senior 32 00:51:26 26 00:51:42 --
153 Stephen Otter Male fleet & crookham ac Male Senior 121 00:51:09 84 00:51:43 --
154 Sandra Female Female Senior 33 00:51:35 27 00:51:48 --
155 Daniel Nardini Male Male Senior 122 00:51:04 85 00:51:49 --
156 Sarolta Laczó Female Sarolta Laczo Female Senior 34 00:51:41 28 00:51:50 --
157 Lilly Roffey Female Female Senior 35 00:51:25 29 00:51:51 --
158 Ricky Boylan Male Male Senior 123 00:51:58 86 00:52:00 --
159 TONY WICKS Male Male Senior 124 00:51:59 87 00:52:01 --
160 Nathan Goldstein Male Male Senior 125 00:51:30 88 00:52:03 --
161 Helen Taylor Female Petts Wood Runners FV40 36 00:51:32 6 00:52:05 --
162 Therese Norwood Female FV50 37 00:51:41 2 00:52:06 --
163 Weinper Mçrton Male Male Senior 126 00:51:44 89 00:52:08 --
164 Nigel Bathurst Male MV50 127 00:51:44 13 00:52:09 --
165 Will Tindall Male MV40 128 00:51:34 24 00:52:13 --
166 Gary Taylor Male Male Senior 129 00:51:24 90 00:52:18 --
166 Stephanie Phillips Female Female Senior 38 00:52:10 30 00:52:18 --
168 Marcus Clover Male Male Senior 130 00:51:49 91 00:52:26 --
169 GARY MARTIN Male MV40 131 00:52:19 25 00:52:33 --
169 Ignacio Male Male Senior 132 00:51:58 92 00:52:33 --
171 David House Male MV50 133 00:52:09 14 00:52:35 --
172 Rob Pritchard Male Male Senior 134 00:52:10 93 00:52:48 --
173 Joseph Daborn Male Male Senior 135 00:52:11 94 00:52:49 --
174 Charlotte Price Female Female Senior 39 00:52:44 31 00:52:50 --
174 Louise Quartermain Female Female Senior 40 00:52:11 32 00:52:50 --
176 Neil Merritt Male Ware joggers MV40 136 00:52:38 26 00:52:53 --
177 Elena Gottardo Female Female Senior 41 00:52:22 33 00:52:59 Claimed
178 Elena Koreneva Female Female Senior 42 00:52:22 34 00:53:03 --
179 Franky Hadfield Female Female Senior 43 00:53:01 35 00:53:13 --
180 Roger Partridge Male Ware joggers2784014 MV50 137 00:53:01 15 00:53:16 --
181 Stuart Slyper Male Male Senior 138 00:53:11 95 00:53:17 --
182 Antonio Marin-Blazquez Male MV40 139 00:52:49 27 00:53:25 --
183 Rute Ferrier Female Elmbridge Road Runners FV40 44 00:52:57 7 00:53:29 --
184 Benjamin Gubbay Male Male Senior 140 00:52:50 96 00:53:34 --
185 James Loach Male Male Senior 141 00:53:06 97 00:53:36 --
185 Jeanette Gibson Female Wallsend Harriers FV40 45 00:53:28 8 00:53:36 --
187 Gregory Neal Male Watford Harriers MV60 142 00:53:19 3 00:53:40 --
187 Kerrie Fairclough Female Female Senior 46 00:53:30 36 00:53:40 --
189 Gary Utteridge Male Male Senior 143 00:53:30 98 00:53:44 --
190 Canan Mayrinck Female FV40 47 00:53:37 9 00:53:45 --
190 Nadezhda Zhelyazkova Female Female Senior 48 00:53:24 37 00:53:45 --
192 Anna Bender Female Female Senior 49 00:53:06 38 00:53:46 --
192 Jonathon Sadler Male Male Senior 144 00:53:29 99 00:53:46 --
194 Andrei Popescu Male MV40 145 00:53:08 28 00:53:48 --
195 Jessica Leach Female Female Senior 50 00:52:53 39 00:53:49 --
196 Reto Jauch Male MV50 146 00:52:56 16 00:53:50 --
197 Kristof Torok Male Male Senior 147 00:53:37 100 00:53:51 Claimed
198 Christopher Connell Male MV60 148 00:53:22 4 00:53:54 --
199 Thomas Walne Male Male Senior 149 00:53:52 101 00:54:02 --
200 Simon Livings Male N/A MV40 150 00:53:56 29 00:54:09 --
201 John Nightingale Male Male Senior 151 00:53:14 102 00:54:12 --
202 Emily Wootton Female Female Senior 51 00:53:50 40 00:54:15 --
203 Laura Patten Female Female Senior 52 00:53:52 41 00:54:16 --
204 Paula Gollop Female Ware joggers Female Senior 53 00:54:03 42 00:54:18 --
205 Sophie Young Female Female Senior 54 00:53:33 43 00:54:19 --
206 Madeline Hutchinson Female Female Senior 55 00:53:31 44 00:54:22 --
207 Robert Brown Male MV40 152 00:54:10 30 00:54:24 --
208 Giorgia Tolfo Female Female Senior 56 00:54:06 45 00:54:28 --
209 John Carter Male Wimbledon Windmilers MV70 153 00:53:57 1 00:54:32 --
210 Wim Wauters Male Male Senior 154 00:54:23 103 00:54:35 --
211 Carlos Oronoz Male Ealing eagles MV40 155 00:53:50 31 00:54:43 --
212 Sarah Stonard Female Petts Wood Runners FV40 57 00:54:20 10 00:54:47 --
213 Ben Rowe Male MV40 156 00:54:26 32 00:54:48 --
214 Gemma Charville Female Ware joggers Female Senior 58 00:54:40 46 00:54:58 --
215 Mike Hudson Male Male Senior 157 00:54:01 104 00:55:02 --
216 Richard Fluskey Male MV40 158 00:54:21 33 00:55:03 --
217 Dafydd Rees Male Serpentine MV40 159 00:54:40 34 00:55:04 --
218 Ben Shemtov Male Male Senior 160 00:54:39 105 00:55:05 --
219 Simon Bell Male Male Senior 161 00:54:54 106 00:55:11 Claimed
220 Paul Cocklin Male Ware joggers MV50 162 00:54:55 17 00:55:14 --
221 Nathalie De Female Female Senior 59 00:55:09 47 00:55:17 --
222 Chris Barnes Male Male Senior 163 00:54:49 107 00:55:18 --
223 Chloe Comperat Female Female Senior 60 00:55:09 48 00:55:19 Claimed
224 Halina Kerlin Female FV40 61 00:55:11 11 00:55:22 --
224 Maja Kozlowsk Female Female Senior 62 00:55:22 49 00:55:22 --
224 Emanuele Gerlando Male Male Senior 164 00:55:02 108 00:55:22 --
227 Holly Taylor Female Female Senior 63 00:54:44 50 00:55:29 --
228 Emma Humphreys Female Female Senior 64 00:54:52 51 00:55:32 --
229 Alex Mckenzie Male Male Senior 165 00:54:52 109 00:55:33 --
229 Rachel Walker Female Female Senior 65 00:54:53 52 00:55:33 --
231 Daniel Fontyn Male Male Senior 166 00:55:00 110 00:55:40 --
232 Christopher Male MV50 167 00:55:15 18 00:55:41 --
233 Michalis Chatzitheofylaktou Male Male Senior 168 00:55:43 111 00:55:57 --
234 Kathakoli Dasgupta Female Female Senior 66 00:55:40 53 00:56:06 --
235 Claire Magee Female FV40 67 00:54:50 12 00:56:10 --
236 Melissa Barrett Female Female Senior 68 00:55:38 54 00:56:24 --
237 Cassie Johnson Female Female Senior 69 00:55:37 55 00:56:25 --
238 Petrus Prinsloo Male Male Senior 169 00:55:36 112 00:56:26 --
238 Daniele Costa Male MV40 170 00:55:26 35 00:56:26 --
240 Daniel Ruiz Male Male Senior 171 00:55:37 113 00:56:36 Claimed
241 Peter Ly Male N/A Male Senior 172 00:55:43 114 00:56:37 --
241 Christine Cloete Female Female Senior 70 00:55:47 56 00:56:37 Claimed
243 Nick Cheal Male Ware joggers MV60 173 00:56:19 5 00:56:48 --
244 Yotta Zachariou Female Female Senior 71 00:56:32 57 00:56:53 --
245 Sophie Female FV40 72 00:56:26 13 00:56:55 --
246 Noah Branham Male Male Senior 174 00:56:13 115 00:57:02 --
247 Cristina Diaz Female FV40 73 00:56:38 14 00:57:14 --
248 Gemma Washington-Hall Female Female Senior 74 00:56:25 58 00:57:15 --
249 Priam Soni Male Male Senior 175 00:56:37 116 00:57:23 --
249 Chirag Patel Male Male Senior 176 00:56:38 117 00:57:23 --
251 Eric Van Male Male Senior 177 00:57:13 118 00:57:24 --
252 Ashit Khokhani Male Male Senior 178 00:56:52 119 00:57:26 --
252 Mansi Shah Female Female Senior 75 00:56:53 59 00:57:26 --
254 Michelle Cross Male Ware joggers FV50 76 00:57:12 3 00:57:27 --
255 Tobias Morphet Male MV40 179 00:56:34 36 00:57:31 --
256 Amit Arora Male MV40 180 00:57:01 37 00:57:35 --
257 Natasha Walton-Smith Female FV40 77 00:57:06 15 00:57:36 --
258 Russell Nimmo Male Male Senior 181 00:56:46 120 00:57:43 --
259 Diana Bozo Female Female Senior 78 00:57:33 60 00:57:46 --
260 Paul Harris Male MV40 182 00:56:49 38 00:57:47 --
261 Tracy Brennan Female Ware joggers FV40 79 00:57:31 16 00:57:50 --
262 Neil Walton-Smith Male MV40 183 00:57:21 39 00:57:51 --
263 Jessica Kitsell Female Female Senior 80 00:56:58 61 00:57:52 --
264 Angelika Kerlin Female Female Senior 81 00:57:44 62 00:57:54 --
265 Erin Pangborn Female Female Senior 82 00:57:07 63 00:58:00 --
266 Martin Sillitto Male MV50 184 00:57:38 19 00:58:05 Claimed
267 John Fox Male MV40 185 00:57:04 40 00:58:08 --
268 Amanda Dreyer Female Female Senior 83 00:57:35 64 00:58:09 --
269 Petra Warner Female Female Senior 84 00:57:24 65 00:58:10 --
270 Muriel Gardner Female FV50 85 00:57:57 4 00:58:20 --
271 Gwilym Hayes Male MV50 186 00:58:22 20 00:58:22 Claimed
272 Orla Mclarnon Female Female Senior 86 00:57:40 66 00:58:25 --
273 Judy Sillitto Female Ware joggers FV50 87 00:58:02 5 00:58:31 --
273 Tracey Female FV40 88 00:58:07 17 00:58:31 --
275 Klaire Lynch Female Female Senior 89 00:57:50 67 00:58:32 --
276 Stephanie Lueckmann Female Female Senior 90 00:58:16 68 00:58:35 --
277 Nicki Wade Female FV50 91 00:58:01 6 00:58:37 --
278 Anne-marie Rispin Female Female Senior 92 00:58:29 69 00:58:39 --
278 Carol Female Ware joggers FV50 93 00:58:23 7 00:58:39 --
280 Hebe Peck Female Female Senior 94 00:57:46 70 00:58:46 --
281 Ian Kirton Male MV50 187 00:58:43 21 00:58:50 --
282 Jemima Peck Female Female Senior 95 00:58:07 71 00:59:07 --
283 Revati Abhishek Female Female Senior 96 00:58:13 72 00:59:08 --
284 Fieke Janssen Female Female Senior 97 00:58:58 73 00:59:09 Claimed
285 Yfke Janssen Female Female Senior 99 00:58:59 75 00:59:10 --
285 Francesca Hughes Female Female Senior 98 00:58:34 74 00:59:10 --
287 Sarah Bolter Female Female Senior 100 00:58:18 76 00:59:14 Claimed
288 Kseniya Zhyrykava Female Female Senior 101 00:58:49 77 00:59:15 --
289 Anastasia Heeger Female FV40 102 00:58:46 18 00:59:18 --
290 Margaret Connell Female FV60 103 00:58:40 1 00:59:23 Claimed
291 Ylenia Vinciguerra Female FV40 104 00:59:22 19 00:59:40 --
292 Wendy Female Ware joggers FV50 105 00:59:18 8 00:59:42 --
293 Tamara Kempf Female Female Senior 106 00:58:54 78 00:59:44 --
294 Sophie Wade Female Jake Laing Female Senior 107 00:59:14 79 00:59:50 --
295 Robyn Hawley Female Female Senior 108 00:59:02 80 00:59:51 --
296 Jessica Vanquin Female Female Senior 109 00:59:38 81 00:59:54 --
297 Matthew Nunnery Male Male Senior 188 00:59:44 121 00:59:57 --
298 Steve Sandford Male Male Senior 189 00:58:49 122 00:59:59 --
298 Diana Cole Female FV40 110 00:59:23 20 00:59:59 --
300 Katie Sandford Female Female Senior 111 00:58:50 82 01:00:00 --
301 Andrew Simmons Male Male Senior 190 00:59:12 123 01:00:06 --
301 Siobhan Hayes Female FV50 112 00:59:32 9 01:00:06 --
303 Manav Batra Male Male Senior 191 00:59:35 124 01:00:14 --
304 Mercedes Ulibarri Female Female Senior 113 00:59:35 83 01:00:28 --
305 Genevieve Hutchinson Female FV40 114 00:59:40 21 01:00:32 --
306 Phil Hudson Male Ware joggers MV60 192 01:00:19 6 01:00:35 --
306 Erik Bertrand Male Male Senior 193 00:59:40 125 01:00:35 --
308 Faye Wyard Female Female Senior 115 01:00:14 84 01:00:36 --
309 Tiago Male Male Senior 194 00:59:42 126 01:00:37 --
310 Paloma Parazzi Female Female Senior 116 00:59:52 85 01:00:41 --
311 James Appleyard Male Male Senior 195 00:59:42 127 01:00:44 --
312 Madelaine McTernan Female FV40 117 01:00:03 22 01:00:46 --
313 LUKE GRIMES Male Male Senior 196 01:00:11 128 01:00:48 --
314 Helen John Female Female Senior 118 01:00:08 86 01:00:57 --
315 Emma Wares Female FV40 119 01:00:30 23 01:00:59 --
316 Francesca Elwen Female Female Senior 120 01:00:16 87 01:01:03 --
317 Tori Billson Female Female Senior 121 01:00:28 88 01:01:04 --
318 Elaine Handley Female FV50 122 01:00:23 10 01:01:05 --
319 Emily Owen Female Female Senior 123 01:00:44 89 01:01:07 --
320 David Reiss Male MV50 197 01:00:22 22 01:01:09 --
320 Andrew Marriott Male MV40 198 01:00:03 41 01:01:09 --
322 Sarah Pham Female Female Senior 124 01:00:36 90 01:01:10 --
323 Lovisa Larsson Female Female Senior 125 01:00:53 91 01:01:11 Claimed
324 Hannah Dunt Female Wadhurst Runners Female Senior 126 01:00:32 92 01:01:12 Claimed
325 Fergal King Male MV40 199 01:00:27 42 01:01:15 --
326 Rebeca Pena Female Female Senior 127 01:00:29 93 01:01:25 --
327 Anna Woolfenden Female Female Senior 128 01:01:04 94 01:01:27 Claimed
328 Mani Pillai Male Male Senior 200 01:00:40 129 01:01:34 --
329 Steve Lucas Male Ware joggers MV50 201 01:01:25 23 01:01:41 --
330 Samantha Demty Female Female Senior 129 01:00:58 95 01:01:49 --
331 Cate Kotowska Female Female Senior 130 01:01:32 96 01:01:50 --
332 Aoife McLarnon Female Female Senior 131 01:01:06 97 01:01:51 --
333 Su Truong Female Female Senior 132 01:01:21 98 01:01:55 --
334 Jacinda Norman Female Female Senior 133 01:01:32 99 01:02:07 --
335 Julia Holbrook Female Female Senior 134 01:01:33 100 01:02:08 --
336 Agustin Sanchez Male Male Senior 202 01:01:16 130 01:02:15 --
337 Niraj Dhupia Male Male Senior 203 01:01:42 131 01:02:21 Claimed
338 Abigail Harrington Female Female Senior 135 01:01:45 101 01:02:23 --
339 Hani Tak Female Female Senior 136 01:01:49 102 01:02:26 --
340 Juwel Aktaruzzaman Male MV40 204 01:01:23 43 01:02:29 --
341 Joanna Hawes Female Female Senior 137 01:02:13 103 01:02:32 --
341 Charlotte Hawes Female Stowmarket Striders FV50 138 01:02:10 11 01:02:32 --
343 Nevin Dora Male MV40 205 01:01:36 44 01:02:34 --
344 Katie Moss Female Female Senior 139 01:01:50 104 01:02:52 --
345 Jack Jewitt Male Male Senior 206 01:01:52 132 01:02:53 --
346 Margaret Waddingham Female Ware joggers2784014 FV70 140 01:02:29 1 01:02:59 Claimed
347 Howlader Nashara Female Female Senior 141 01:02:26 105 01:03:00 --
348 Beth Waring Female Female Senior 142 01:02:55 106 01:03:18 --
349 Julia Cummings Female Female Senior 143 01:02:46 107 01:03:19 --
350 Alec Lavin Male MV50 207 01:02:21 24 01:03:26 Claimed
351 Colin Naman Male Ware joggers MV60 208 01:03:20 7 01:03:35 --
352 Amy Kelly Female Female Senior 144 01:03:19 108 01:03:48 --
352 Edward Barron Male Male Senior 209 01:02:56 133 01:03:48 --
354 Justine Zhang Female Female Senior 145 01:03:34 109 01:03:50 Claimed
355 Edward Pinchard Male MV40 210 01:03:07 45 01:03:51 --
356 Frankie Pinchard Female Female Senior 146 01:03:07 110 01:03:52 Claimed
357 Micheal O Male Male Senior 211 01:03:01 134 01:03:58 --
358 Marie-Therese Mansfield Female Female Senior 147 01:03:30 111 01:04:19 --
359 Lucy Pohling Female Female Senior 148 01:03:24 112 01:04:20 --
360 Josefine Ejebjork Female Female Senior 149 01:03:28 113 01:04:30 --
360 Rachael Female Dulwich Park Runners Female Senior 150 01:03:33 114 01:04:30 --
362 Naomi Pelkiewicz Female Female Senior 151 01:03:35 115 01:04:32 --
363 Hayley Jenkins Female Female Senior 152 01:04:38 116 01:04:44 --
364 Carlos Corso Male MV50 212 01:04:11 25 01:04:46 Claimed
365 Laura Johnston Female Female Senior 153 01:04:13 117 01:04:50 --
366 Stephen Marriott Male Male Senior 213 01:03:45 135 01:04:52 Claimed
367 Rhian Cogle Female Female Senior 154 01:04:24 118 01:04:55 --
368 Nicky Majekodunmi Female Female Senior 155 01:04:26 119 01:04:57 --
369 Becky Duffus Female Female Senior 156 01:04:32 120 01:05:02 Claimed
369 Shivkumar Lakshminarayanan Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Senior 214 01:04:03 136 01:05:02 --
371 Scott Sitaram Male Male Senior 215 01:04:52 137 01:05:05 Claimed
372 Caitlin McEwan Female Female Senior 158 01:04:20 122 01:05:06 --
373 Robert Fryer Male Male Senior 216 01:04:06 138 01:05:14 --
374 Christina Hickman Female Female Senior 159 01:04:44 123 01:05:16 --
375 Clare Thorne Female FV40 160 01:05:34 24 01:05:34 --
376 Andrew Thorne Male MV50 217 01:05:03 26 01:05:35 --
376 Kathryn Chin Female Female Senior 161 01:05:12 124 01:05:35 --
378 Liane Thakur Female FV40 162 01:04:29 25 01:05:38 --
379 Despo Michael Female FV40 163 01:05:17 26 01:05:54 --
380 Emily Bentley Female Female Senior 164 01:06:01 125 01:06:06 --
381 Francesca Carter Female Wimbledon Windmilers FV70 165 01:05:32 2 01:06:07 Claimed
382 Poppie Mickleburgh Female Female Senior 166 01:05:30 126 01:06:14 --
383 Sanchana Mishra Female Female Senior 167 01:05:53 127 01:06:17 --
384 Ooi Bee Female Female Senior 168 01:05:01 128 01:06:20 --
385 Alexa Isaacs Female FV40 169 01:06:06 27 01:06:42 --
386 Emma Brown Female Female Senior 170 01:06:05 129 01:06:49 --
387 Caitlin Nutton Female Female Senior 171 01:05:50 130 01:06:50 --
388 Rebecca Latimer Female Petts Wood Runners Female Senior 172 01:06:23 131 01:06:53 --
389 Rebecca Little Female Female Senior 173 01:06:00 132 01:06:54 --
390 Sade Taiwo Female Female Senior 174 01:06:00 133 01:06:55 --
391 Sushana Shaji Female Female Senior 175 01:06:15 134 01:06:58 Claimed
392 Doh Jee Male Male Senior 218 01:05:50 139 01:07:09 --
393 Gabriela Pasca Female Female Senior 176 01:06:47 135 01:07:21 Claimed
393 Vlad Tutunea Male Male Senior 219 01:06:46 140 01:07:21 --
395 Gabriela Dinca Female Female Senior 177 01:06:21 136 01:07:25 --
396 Beth Collins Female Female Senior 178 01:06:31 137 01:07:34 --
397 Richard Alexander Male Male Senior 220 01:06:31 141 01:07:35 Claimed
398 Mary Kennedy Female FV40 179 01:06:38 28 01:07:36 --
399 Maureen Hurt Female Ware joggers FV50 180 01:07:22 12 01:07:50 --
400 Wei Sheng Male Male Senior 221 01:06:49 142 01:08:06 --
401 Colin Pattinson Male Male Senior 222 01:07:51 143 01:08:22 --
401 Gemma Female Female Senior 181 01:07:49 138 01:08:22 --
403 Gordon Andersen Male MV40 223 01:07:44 46 01:08:36 --
404 Brian Lord Male MV70 224 01:08:01 2 01:08:45 Claimed
405 Yogesh Bhatt Male Male Senior 225 01:08:10 144 01:08:50 --
406 Muriel Boutet Female Female Senior 182 01:08:01 139 01:08:51 Claimed
407 Marie-Astrid Boutet Female Female Senior 183 01:08:02 140 01:08:52 --
408 Elizabeth Lafferty Female FV40 184 01:08:37 29 01:08:56 --
409 Peter Norris Male Male Senior 226 01:08:06 145 01:08:59 --
410 Louisa Mortimer Female Female Senior 185 01:08:03 141 01:09:00 --
411 Asta Neely Female Ware joggers Female Senior 186 01:08:41 142 01:09:08 --
412 Diana Niki Female Female Senior 187 01:08:52 143 01:09:13 --
413 Stephanie Schwenn Female Female Senior 188 01:08:34 144 01:09:14 --
414 Georgina Wicks Female Female Senior 189 01:08:24 145 01:09:22 Claimed
415 Victoria Flick Female Female Senior 190 01:08:32 146 01:09:25 --
416 Karina Giannone Female FV40 191 01:08:49 30 01:09:26 --
417 Neha Agarwal Female Female Senior 192 01:08:55 147 01:09:34 --
418 Agnieszka Sierhej Female Female Senior 193 01:08:48 148 01:09:39 --
419 Dandan Song Female Female Senior 194 01:09:11 149 01:09:41 --
420 Helen Sutton Female Female Senior 195 01:09:57 150 01:10:28 --
421 Robert Shorter Male MV50 227 01:09:41 27 01:10:46 --
422 Vibeke Rowe Female Ware joggers FV70 196 01:10:06 3 01:10:50 --
423 Rebecca Dreyer Female Female Senior 197 01:10:43 151 01:11:16 --
424 Helen Young Female Danson Runners FV50 198 01:11:30 13 01:12:09 --
425 Rebecca Mclatchie Female Female Senior 199 01:11:40 152 01:12:28 --
426 Hayley Carter Female Female Senior 200 01:11:43 153 01:12:29 --
427 Rosannagh Bell Female Female Senior 201 01:11:43 154 01:12:53 --
428 LetÆcia Schuler Female FV40 202 01:12:36 31 01:13:16 --
429 Gabriela Simion Female Female Senior 203 01:13:14 155 01:13:33 --
430 Christine Lissoni Female FV60 204 01:12:34 2 01:13:35 --
431 Christopher Horn Male MV60 228 01:12:35 8 01:13:36 --
431 Wendy Lefort Female FV60 205 01:12:35 3 01:13:36 --
433 Ben Washington-hall Male Male Senior 229 01:14:16 146 01:14:16 Claimed
434 Han Xia Male Male Senior 230 01:13:41 147 01:14:22 --
435 Pravin Agarwal Male Male Senior 231 01:14:12 148 01:14:53 --
436 Tracey Thomson Female FV50 206 01:14:29 14 01:14:55 --
437 Julia Price Female Female Senior 207 01:14:07 156 01:14:56 --
438 Loic Thomson Male Mornington Chasers Male Senior 232 01:14:46 149 01:15:16 Claimed
439 Lamis Korimbocus Female Female Senior 208 01:14:32 157 01:15:19 --
439 Zoe Platteuw Female Female Senior 209 01:14:33 158 01:15:19 --
441 Ge Sun Female Female Senior 210 01:15:31 159 01:15:59 --
442 Elizabeth Lord Female Ware joggers FV70 211 01:15:24 4 01:16:10 --
443 Sarah Grady Female Female Senior 212 01:15:53 160 01:16:56 Claimed
444 Martyn Greaves Male Fittleworth Flyers MV60 233 01:16:05 9 01:17:04 --
445 Rakhi Bhandari Female Sumati Bhandari Female Senior 213 01:18:00 161 01:18:38 --
446 Paula Bell Female FV50 214 01:18:31 15 01:18:49 Claimed
447 Rajni Sitladin Female Female Senior 215 01:18:58 162 01:19:42 --
447 Simon Heawood Male Male Senior 234 01:18:41 150 01:19:42 --
449 John Kirby Male MV50 235 01:19:47 28 01:20:11 --
450 Shadia Fakhoury Female Female Senior 216 01:19:22 163 01:20:25 --
450 Sarah Labriola Female Female Senior 217 01:19:23 164 01:20:25 --
452 Maria Ausano Female FV40 218 01:22:21 32 01:23:04 --
453 Julia Rogers Female Female Senior 219 01:25:55 165 01:26:48 --
454 Sarah Female Ware joggers FV40 220 01:33:07 33 01:33:36 --
455 Andrea Lebr£n Female Female Senior 221 01:34:08 166 01:34:55 --
456 Purvi Sandhya Female FV40 222 01:34:12 34 01:34:57 --