The Race Organiser : Hyde Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Hyde Park

Spring 10K Results


25/03/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Ann-Marie McGlynn - Female Thames Valley Harriers Female Senior 1 1 00:33:53 Claim
2 Stuart Macdougall Fulham Running Club Male Fulham Running Club Male Senior 1 1 00:34:27 Claim
3 Robert Collins - Male Male Senior 2 2 00:36:02 Claim
4 Daniel Gower - Male Male Senior 3 3 00:36:06 Claim
5 Tom Nolan - Male Male Senior 4 4 00:36:25 Claim
6 LUDOVIC KALK - Male Male Senior 5 5 00:36:28 Claim
7 James Lindsay-fynn - Male MV40 6 1 00:37:53 Claimed
8 Felix Allen - Male hercules wimbledon ac MV40 7 2 00:38:00 Claim
9 Matthew Hyett - Male Male Senior 8 6 00:38:07 Claim
10 Michael Taylor Legends Only Male tri london Male Senior 9 7 00:38:34 Claim
11 Olivia Sadler - Female Bristol & West AC Female Senior 2 2 00:38:56 Claim
12 Jacob Young - Male Male Senior 10 8 00:39:12 Claim
13 Stephen Orr - Male MV50 11 1 00:39:13 Claimed
14 Ben Carr - Male Male Senior 12 9 00:39:19 Claim
15 Logan Wright - Male Male Senior 13 10 00:39:53 Claim
16 Pierre Aymeric - Male Male Senior 14 11 00:39:57 Claim
17 Oliver Bowers - Male the stragglers Male Senior 15 12 00:40:02 Claim
18 Guy Lavery - Male Male Senior 16 13 00:40:17 Claimed
19 Georges Rouillon - Male Male Senior 17 14 00:40:22 Claim
20 Leigh Longhurst - Male New Eltham Joggers Male Senior 18 15 00:40:24 Claim
21 Thomas Cheetham - Male hercules wimbledon ac MV50 19 2 00:40:26 Claim
22 Cristobal Rodriguez - Male Male Senior 20 16 00:40:27 Claim
23 Roger Rondenbosch - Male Sepentine MV40 21 3 00:40:32 Claim
24 Tlvaro Romera - Male Male Senior 22 17 00:40:49 Claim
24 Manuel Lorente - Male Male Senior 23 18 00:40:49 Claim
26 Lloyd Emeka - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 24 19 00:41:15 Claim
27 Philip Barritt - Male Male Senior 25 20 00:41:19 Claim
28 Giles Byford - Male Windrush Male Senior 26 21 00:41:34 Claim
29 Patrik Jochnick Lincoln's lads Male Male Senior 27 22 00:41:52 Claim
30 Daniel Sorling - Male MV40 28 4 00:41:56 Claim
31 Elizabeth Markowitz - Female Female Senior 3 3 00:41:57 Claim
32 Kyle Lomer - Male Male Senior 29 23 00:42:01 Claim
33 Mark George - Male London Heathside AC MV50 30 3 00:42:10 Claim
34 JAVIER OLAZABAL SCS Railways Male Male Senior 31 24 00:42:54 Claim
35 Jack Welbourn - Male Male Senior 32 25 00:43:20 Claim
35 Gordon Gooding - Male MV40 33 5 00:43:20 Claim
37 Brian Holmes - Male Male Senior 34 26 00:43:21 Claim
38 Hubert Eisdell - Male xx Male Senior 35 27 00:43:25 Claimed
39 Leslie Mok Moklings Male Male Senior 36 28 00:43:26 Claim
40 Rachel Clattenburg - Female Female Senior 4 4 00:43:35 Claimed
40 Kamil Czyz - Male MV40 37 6 00:43:35 Claim
42 Hampus Bergquist - Male Serpentine Male Senior 38 29 00:43:43 Claim
43 Ina Schauermann - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:43:45 Claim
43 Kehsey Mok Moklings Male Male Senior 39 30 00:43:45 Claim
45 William Aitken - Male Male Senior 40 31 00:43:47 Claim
46 David Singleton - Male Male Senior 41 32 00:43:54 Claimed
47 Alex Blackburne - Male Male Senior 42 33 00:43:58 Claim
48 Paul Rockett - Male Male Senior 43 34 00:44:07 Claim
49 Drew Heatley - Male Male Senior 44 35 00:44:11 Claim
50 Vilmundur Sveinsson - Male Male Senior 45 36 00:44:27 Claim
51 Sandip Patel - Male Male Senior 46 37 00:44:30 Claim
52 Christopher Nugent - Male Guildford and Godalming AC Male Senior 47 38 00:44:32 Claim
52 Frederic Petiniot - Male MV40 48 7 00:44:32 Claim
54 Jake Bird Warner Male Male Senior 49 39 00:44:34 Claim
54 Tom Watson - Male Male Senior 50 40 00:44:34 Claim
56 Nigel Collins - Male Male Senior 51 41 00:44:41 Claimed
57 Enda Duffy - Male Male Senior 52 42 00:45:15 Claim
58 Joseph Coward - Male Male Senior 53 43 00:45:19 Claimed
59 Mathew Wheeler - Male Male Senior 54 44 00:45:28 Claim
60 Andy Jones - Male Male Senior 55 45 00:45:33 Claim
61 Christopher Thompson - Male Male Senior 56 46 00:45:36 Claimed
62 Matthew Jackson - Male Male Senior 57 47 00:45:40 Claim
63 Paul Hanwell - Male MV40 58 8 00:45:45 Claim
64 Ian Clark - Male MV40 59 9 00:45:49 Claim
65 DANIEL USHER - Male Male Senior 60 48 00:45:51 Claim
66 Bryan Keye - Male Male Senior 61 49 00:45:54 Claim
67 Claudia Schoenbaechler - Female Female Senior 6 6 00:46:02 Claim
68 Constantino Baranda - Male Male Senior 62 50 00:46:08 Claimed
68 Marc Smith - Male Male Senior 63 51 00:46:08 Claimed
70 Will Kennard - Male Male Senior 64 52 00:46:13 Claim
71 Anna-Kaisa Pietilainen - Female London Frontrunners Female Senior 7 7 00:46:16 Claim
72 Laura Thompson - Female Female Senior 8 8 00:46:19 Claimed
73 Kevin Guyan - Male Male Senior 65 53 00:46:27 Claim
73 Gordon Mccullough - Male xx MV40 66 10 00:46:27 Claimed
75 David Bravo - Male Male Senior 67 54 00:46:32 Claim
75 James Roberts Brighton Banjos Male Male Senior 68 55 00:46:32 Claimed
77 Luke Blakey - Male Male Senior 69 56 00:46:40 Claim
78 David Atkinson - Male Male Senior 70 57 00:46:51 Claim
79 William Fraser Warner Male Male Senior 71 58 00:47:03 Claim
80 Christopher - Male trail running association Male Senior 72 59 00:47:31 Claim
81 Gareth Richards - Male Male Senior 73 60 00:47:37 Claim
82 Robert Norgrove - Male Male Senior 74 61 00:47:49 Claim
83 Miguel Rangel - Male MV50 75 4 00:47:50 Claim
84 Oliver Woodford - Male Male Senior 76 62 00:47:53 Claim
85 Rebecca Lynn - Female Female Senior 9 9 00:47:55 Claim
86 Jonty Crowley - Male Male Senior 77 63 00:47:59 Claim
87 Frankie Crotty - Male Male Senior 78 64 00:48:00 Claim
88 Michael Haffenden - Male MV40 79 11 00:48:01 Claim
89 Fabian Hagen - Male Male Senior 80 65 00:48:04 Claimed
90 Gawain Espley - Male Male Senior 81 66 00:48:06 Claim
91 Charlie Battye - Male Male Senior 82 67 00:48:22 Claim
92 Jane Baker - Female FV50 10 1 00:48:26 Claim
93 Sara Bonafair - Female Female Senior 11 10 00:48:29 Claim
94 Nancy Wittor - Female Female Senior 12 11 00:48:31 Claim
94 Tom Nalder - Male MV40 83 12 00:48:31 Claim
96 David Williams - Male Male Senior 84 68 00:48:32 Claimed
97 Michele Tansley - Female FV40 13 1 00:48:33 Claim
98 Luke Rickett - Male MV40 85 13 00:48:40 Claim
99 Caleb Barnes Brighton Banjos Male Male Senior 86 69 00:48:43 Claim
100 Kirsty Gelsthorpe - Female FV40 14 2 00:48:44 Claim
101 Edwina Lynn - Female Female Senior 15 12 00:49:00 Claimed
102 Jason HIston Room 205 Male Male Senior 87 70 00:49:01 Claim
103 Xan Bryant - Male Male Senior 88 71 00:49:04 Claim
104 Matthew Swank - Male Male Senior 89 72 00:49:08 Claim
105 Roberto Alberola SCS Railways Male MV40 90 14 00:49:14 Claim
106 Oliver Wiseman - Male Male Senior 91 73 00:49:15 Claim
107 Frederic TACHE - Male Male Senior 92 74 00:49:19 Claim
108 Florence Sheppard - Female Female Senior 16 13 00:49:22 Claim
109 Simon Gass - Male MV60 93 1 00:49:23 Claim
110 Luis Serna SCS Railways Male Male Senior 94 75 00:49:24 Claim
110 Alix Turpin - Female Female Senior 17 14 00:49:24 Claimed
112 Nick Fenner - Male MV50 95 5 00:49:33 Claim
113 Lisa Escasany - Female Female Senior 18 15 00:49:35 Claim
114 Amanda Owers - Female Female Senior 19 16 00:49:36 Claim
115 Sylvain Hihn - Male Male Senior 98 78 00:49:41 Claim
115 Timothy Coates - Male Male Senior 97 77 00:49:41 Claim
115 Will Gubb - Male xx Male Senior 96 76 00:49:41 Claimed
118 Syliman Abdel-Maksoud - Male Male Senior 99 79 00:49:48 Claim
119 Yassine Ouarrach - Female Female Senior 20 17 00:49:49 Claimed
120 Harrison O'hara SCS Railways Male Male Senior 100 80 00:50:05 Claimed
121 James Raven - Male Male Senior 101 81 00:50:07 Claim
122 Matthew Karp - Male MV50 102 6 00:50:08 Claim
122 Tom Feary - Male Male Senior 103 82 00:50:08 Claim
124 Alex Von - Male Male Senior 104 83 00:50:14 Claim
125 Steph Boag - Female FV40 21 3 00:50:16 Claim
126 Alexander Brodie - Male Male Senior 105 84 00:50:31 Claimed
127 Sarah Healy - Female Clapham pioneers Female Senior 22 18 00:50:34 Claim
128 Adrienne Simes - Female Female Senior 23 19 00:50:37 Claim
129 Lauren Okada - Female Female Senior 24 20 00:50:43 Claim
130 Tania Delgado - Female Female Senior 25 21 00:50:50 Claim
131 Neron Abebe - Male Male Senior 106 85 00:50:51 Claim
132 Catherine - Female Female Senior 26 22 00:50:58 Claim
133 Jerome Cazes - Male MV50 107 7 00:51:00 Claim
134 Jack Bonnick - Male Male Senior 108 86 00:51:03 Claim
135 Tasneem Asad - Female Female Senior 27 23 00:51:14 Claimed
136 Michael Twerdochlib - Male Tasneem Asad Male Senior 109 87 00:51:15 Claim
137 Christopher Thirkill - Male MV50 111 8 00:51:16 Claim
137 James Munns - Male Garden city runners MV40 110 15 00:51:16 Claim
139 Peter Shepperd - Male Male Senior 112 88 00:51:23 Claim
140 Sally Richards - Female Female Senior 28 24 00:51:25 Claim
141 Sabri El - Male MV40 113 16 00:51:29 Claim
142 Andres Ordorica - Male Male Senior 114 89 00:51:35 Claim
143 Karol Oropeza - Female Female Senior 29 25 00:51:36 Claim
144 Laura Hall - Female Thames Hare and Hounds Female Senior 30 26 00:51:48 Claim
145 Charlie Egar - Male Male Senior 115 90 00:51:53 Claim
146 Aurelien Foufa - Male Male Senior 116 91 00:51:56 Claim
146 Sven Harris - Male Male Senior 117 92 00:51:56 Claim
148 Alexandra Bettley - Female Newbury AC Female Senior 31 27 00:52:01 Claimed
149 Esther Bonnick - Female Female Senior 32 28 00:52:04 Claimed
150 Tristan Robinson - Male Male Senior 118 93 00:52:07 Claim
151 Bethany Mclean - Female Female Senior 33 29 00:52:09 Claim
152 Fflur Thomas - Female Female Senior 34 30 00:52:10 Claim
153 Matt Mullan - Male MV40 119 17 00:52:19 Claim
154 Michael Teixeira - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 120 18 00:52:23 Claim
155 Mike Woods - Male xx MV40 121 19 00:52:28 Claimed
155 Lucie Pullen - Female Female Senior 35 31 00:52:28 Claim
157 Kate - Female Female Senior 36 32 00:52:29 Claim
158 Max - Male Male Senior 122 94 00:52:32 Claim
158 Mark Vinson - Male Dulwich Park Runners MV40 123 20 00:52:32 Claim
160 Dermott Moran - Male MV40 124 21 00:52:33 Claim
161 Daniela Bassoumba - Female FV40 37 4 00:52:34 Claim
162 Jodie Crotty - Female xx Female Senior 38 33 00:52:39 Claimed
163 Charlie Hollis - Male Male Senior 126 96 00:52:48 Claim
163 Tasneem Rahim CultOfTas Male Male Senior 125 95 00:52:48 Claim
165 Stefan Keppeler - Male Aurelia Male Senior 127 97 00:52:49 Claim
166 Ralph Lynch - Male Male Senior 128 98 00:52:53 Claim
166 Katherine Wilde - Female Female Senior 39 34 00:52:53 Claim
168 Nick Dines - Male Male Senior 129 99 00:52:57 Claimed
168 Daniel Waller - Male Male Senior 130 100 00:52:57 Claim
168 Rachael Armitage - Female Female Senior 40 35 00:52:57 Claimed
171 Simone Caruana - Female Female Senior 41 36 00:52:58 Claimed
172 Frances Astbury - Female Female Senior 42 37 00:52:59 Claimed
172 Thomas Beales - Male Male Senior 131 101 00:52:59 Claim
174 Peter Des - Male LANCING EAGLES MV60 132 2 00:53:03 Claim
175 Peter Ingram - Male MV40 133 22 00:53:05 Claim
176 Alex Searle - Male Male Senior 134 102 00:53:06 Claimed
176 Chez Taylor - Female Female Senior 43 38 00:53:06 Claimed
178 Christof Bays - Male MV40 135 23 00:53:11 Claim
179 Eric Sermage - Male Male Senior 136 103 00:53:33 Claim
180 Lya Noon - Female Female Senior 44 39 00:53:35 Claim
181 Andrew Warren - Male MV50 137 9 00:53:40 Claim
182 Jonathan Moore - Male Jonathan Moore MV50 138 10 00:53:41 Claim
183 Sukh Jutley - Male MV40 139 24 00:53:47 Claim
184 Wai Mun - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 140 25 00:53:51 Claim
185 Mitesh Amin - Male Male Senior 141 104 00:54:00 Claim
186 Treyvis David - Male Male Senior 142 105 00:54:05 Claim
186 Marissa Bell - Male Male Senior 143 106 00:54:05 Claim
188 Dafydd Rees - Male MV40 144 26 00:54:07 Claim
189 Melanie Lazarus - Female FV40 45 5 00:54:08 Claim
190 Kaan Uguz Giants Male Male Senior 145 107 00:54:11 Claim
191 Anna Riley - Female Female Senior 46 40 00:54:16 Claimed
192 Paul Moston - Male MV50 146 11 00:54:32 Claim
193 Adrian Hanna - Male MV40 147 27 00:54:35 Claimed
194 Ashley Andrew - Male Male Senior 148 108 00:54:39 Claimed
195 Phil Bowman - Male Male Senior 149 109 00:54:40 Claim
196 Mia Hebden - Female Female Senior 47 41 00:54:50 Claimed
196 Matt Hebden - Male MV40 150 28 00:54:50 Claim
198 Eva Koteles Warner Female Female Senior 48 42 00:54:53 Claim
199 Rosemary Johnson - Female Female Senior 49 43 00:54:56 Claim
200 Nilakshi Banerjee - Female FV40 50 6 00:55:00 Claim
201 Matthew Noble Charley’s Angels Male Male Senior 151 110 00:55:17 Claim
202 Carla Bell Warner Female Female Senior 51 44 00:55:24 Claim
203 Ruth Sharp Warner Female FV40 52 7 00:55:25 Claim
204 Chris Duffy Warner Male MV40 152 29 00:55:26 Claim
205 Clare Henesy - Female FV40 53 8 00:55:28 Claim
206 Sophie Rollins - Female Female Senior 54 45 00:55:29 Claim
207 Laura Kidman - Female Female Senior 55 46 00:55:37 Claim
208 Emma Pearson - Female Female Senior 57 48 00:55:39 Claim
208 Maria Winslet - Female Female Senior 56 47 00:55:39 Claim
210 Jonny Greengrass - Male Male Senior 153 111 00:55:46 Claim
211 Rachel Welbourn - Female Female Senior 58 49 00:55:48 Claimed
212 Anna Burnside - Female Female Senior 59 50 00:55:52 Claim
213 Caitlin Woodman - Female Female Senior 60 51 00:55:54 Claim
214 Anna Woodall - Female N/A Female Senior 62 53 00:56:02 Claim
214 Charlotte Wales - Female Female Senior 61 52 00:56:02 Claim
216 Christian Zech - Male Male Senior 154 112 00:56:03 Claim
216 BROGAN TOYN - Female Female Senior 63 54 00:56:03 Claim
218 Harry Jackman - Male Male Senior 155 113 00:56:08 Claim
219 Alex Richards - Male Male Senior 156 114 00:56:11 Claimed
220 Kathryn Williams - Female Female Senior 64 55 00:56:15 Claim
221 Rhodri Hosking - Male Male Senior 157 115 00:56:16 Claim
222 Sara Oliveira - Female Female Senior 65 56 00:56:19 Claim
223 Harriet Williams - Female Female Senior 66 57 00:56:20 Claimed
223 Rachel Gifford - Female Female Senior 67 58 00:56:20 Claim
225 Stephanie Crotty - Female xx Female Senior 68 59 00:56:40 Claimed
226 Heleni Pantelidou SCS Railways Female FV50 69 2 00:56:42 Claim
227 Dave Pannett - Male Male Senior 158 116 00:56:43 Claim
228 Viktor Lundvall - Male Male Senior 159 117 00:56:46 Claimed
229 Lucy Sheppard - Female xx Female Senior 70 60 00:56:48 Claimed
230 Lara Medeiros - Female Female Senior 71 61 00:56:49 Claim
231 Roberto - Male MV40 160 30 00:56:54 Claim
231 Laura Smith - Female Female Senior 72 62 00:56:54 Claim
233 Nick Short - Male MV50 161 12 00:57:03 Claim
234 Chris Petter - Male MV50 162 13 00:57:07 Claim
234 Harriet Fryatt Charley’s Angels Female Female Senior 73 63 00:57:07 Claim
234 Victoria Stuart Charley’s Angels Female Female Senior 74 64 00:57:07 Claim
237 Lea Grange - Female Female Senior 75 65 00:57:11 Claim
238 Nicholas - Male Male Senior 163 118 00:57:20 Claim
239 Lucy Robbie - Female Female Senior 76 66 00:57:21 Claim
239 Martyna Nowacka - Female Female Senior 77 67 00:57:21 Claim
241 Carolina Lozano - Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners Female Senior 78 68 00:57:22 Claim
242 Heather Smith - Female Female Senior 79 69 00:57:23 Claimed
243 Megan Collett - Female Female Senior 80 70 00:57:24 Claim
243 Matt Cecil #WhatAreWeDoing Male Male Senior 164 119 00:57:24 Claim
245 Lauren Hillier - Female Female Senior 81 71 00:57:25 Claim
246 Thuy-Lan Lite - Female Female Senior 82 72 00:57:26 Claim
247 Martin Smith - Male MV40 165 31 00:57:28 Claim
247 Alexa Dietsch - Female Female Senior 83 73 00:57:28 Claim
249 Jack Wilson - Male Male Senior 166 120 00:57:31 Claim
250 Sian Watson - Female Female Senior 84 74 00:57:35 Claim
251 James Gragg - Male Male Senior 167 121 00:57:37 Claim
252 Rachel Brown - Female Female Senior 85 75 00:57:38 Claim
253 Abigail Bangura - Female Female Senior 87 77 00:57:39 Claim
253 Emma Ryle - Female Female Senior 86 76 00:57:39 Claim
255 Krisztina Matolcsi-Papp Warner Female FV40 88 9 00:57:41 Claim
256 Connie Mhlophe - Female Female Senior 89 78 00:57:48 Claim
257 Liz King - Female FV40 90 10 00:57:53 Claim
257 Daniel Theobald - Male MV40 168 32 00:57:53 Claim
259 Steve Bailey - Male Male Senior 169 122 00:57:57 Claim
260 Kelly Brown - Female Female Senior 91 79 00:57:58 Claim
261 Benjamin Ward - Male MV40 170 33 00:58:00 Claim
261 Imogen Mould - Female Female Senior 92 80 00:58:00 Claim
263 Juliana Pflaumer - Female Female Senior 93 81 00:58:04 Claim
264 Melissa Cleary - Female FV40 94 11 00:58:09 Claimed
265 Alayna Jupp Team Spice Female Female Senior 95 82 00:58:13 Claim
266 Terri Buazon Team Spice Female Female Senior 96 83 00:58:14 Claim
267 Jim Dickson - Male MV40 171 34 00:58:18 Claim
267 Lauren Risbey - Female Female Senior 97 84 00:58:18 Claim
269 Dave Stevens - Male Team AEPT MV50 172 14 00:58:20 Claim
270 Sarah Bater - Female Female Senior 98 85 00:58:22 Claimed
270 Jack - Male Male Senior 173 123 00:58:22 Claim
272 Scott Cutts - Male Male Senior 174 124 00:58:24 Claim
273 Becky Platt - Female Female Senior 99 86 00:58:25 Claim
274 Lauren Fedor - Female Female Senior 100 87 00:58:29 Claimed
275 Patricia O'connor - Female Female Senior 101 88 00:58:32 Claimed
276 Ian Molineaux - Male JBR Run and Tri MV50 175 15 00:58:33 Claim
277 Henry Alston - Male Male Senior 177 125 00:58:34 Claim
277 Stuart Nagler - Male MV70 176 1 00:58:34 Claim
279 David Paget Warner Male Male Senior 178 126 00:58:44 Claim
280 Edward - Male Male Senior 179 127 00:58:49 Claim
281 Javier Lujambio - Male Kingfisher Triathletes Male Senior 180 128 00:58:50 Claim
282 Joseph Gibbons Warner Male Male Senior 181 129 00:58:54 Claim
283 Carlos Bravo - Male MV50 182 16 00:58:55 Claimed
283 Nicole Nixon - Female FV40 102 12 00:58:55 Claimed
285 Guilherme Machado - Male Male Senior 183 130 00:58:57 Claim
286 J Petrich Basket Crew Male MV50 184 17 00:58:58 Claim
287 Chris Lankester - Female FV60 103 1 00:59:03 Claim
288 Sarah Biglin - Female Female Senior 104 89 00:59:08 Claim
289 Leonora Ryle - Female Female Senior 105 90 00:59:10 Claim
290 Zanele Moyo - Female Female Senior 106 91 00:59:20 Claim
291 Danielle Westwood - Female Female Senior 107 92 00:59:23 Claim
292 Meg Cecil #WhatAreWeDoing Female Matt Cecil Female Senior 108 93 00:59:24 Claimed
293 Steve Kilcoyne - Male Rochford Running Club MV40 185 35 00:59:26 Claim
294 Jill Martin - Female FV40 109 13 00:59:29 Claimed
295 Olivia Uguz Giants Female Female Senior 110 94 00:59:31 Claim
296 Simone Ashby Warner Female Female Senior 111 95 00:59:32 Claim
296 Stuart Hardy SCS Railways Male MV40 186 36 00:59:32 Claim
298 Ann Hudson - Female Female Senior 112 96 00:59:36 Claimed
299 Daniel Saunders - Male Male Senior 187 131 00:59:40 Claim
300 Alana Ryan - Female Female Senior 113 97 00:59:45 Claim
300 Selma Elgaziari - Female Ruth Cooper Female Senior 114 98 00:59:45 Claim
302 Alice Radford Lincoln's lads Female Female Senior 115 99 00:59:59 Claimed
303 Sara - Female Female Senior 116 100 01:00:05 Claim
304 Carlota Franquesa - Female Female Senior 117 101 01:00:13 Claim
305 Elizabeth Sambrook - Female Female Senior 118 102 01:00:21 Claim
306 Pierre Jouet - Male Male Senior 188 132 01:00:29 Claim
306 Victoria Warren - Female FV40 119 14 01:00:29 Claimed
306 Aurelia Cai - Female Female Senior 120 103 01:00:29 Claim
309 Fiona Jones - Female FV40 121 15 01:00:30 Claim
310 Barbara - Female FV50 122 3 01:00:34 Claim
311 Sarah Briggs - Female Female Senior 123 104 01:00:35 Claim
312 Gary Callus - Male Male Senior 189 133 01:00:36 Claim
312 Danielle Hammersley - Female Female Senior 124 105 01:00:36 Claim
314 Ross Brown - Male Male Senior 190 134 01:00:39 Claimed
315 Sarah Jenkins - Female Female Senior 125 106 01:00:56 Claimed
316 Sheila Risk - Female Female Senior 126 107 01:01:05 Claimed
317 Marco Ferrero Lincoln's lads Male Male Senior 191 135 01:01:10 Claim
317 Lauren Griffiths Lincoln's lads Female Female Senior 127 108 01:01:10 Claim
319 Ruth Bater - Female Female Senior 128 109 01:01:12 Claimed
320 Mike Flatman Room 205 Male MV50 192 18 01:01:14 Claim
321 Amy Glover - Female xx Female Senior 129 110 01:01:20 Claimed
322 AndrÄ Betha - Male MV40 193 37 01:01:21 Claim
322 Loredana Dinu - Female Female Senior 130 111 01:01:21 Claim
324 Beth Hughes - Female Female Senior 131 112 01:01:32 Claim
325 Geraldine Hassler - Female Eric Sermage Female Senior 132 113 01:01:39 Claimed
326 Carrie Botten - Female FV40 133 16 01:01:48 Claimed
326 Rob Wallis - Male MV40 195 39 01:01:48 Claim
326 Nick Richards - Male MV40 194 38 01:01:48 Claim
329 Tom Pullen - Male Male Senior 196 136 01:01:54 Claim
330 Natasha - Female FV40 134 17 01:01:58 Claim
331 Genevieve - Female FV40 136 19 01:02:02 Claim
331 Emma Fogden - Female FV40 135 18 01:02:02 Claim
333 Mina Djohan - Female FV40 137 20 01:02:06 Claim
334 Charlie Scotchbrook - Male Male Senior 197 137 01:02:14 Claim
335 Karen Baker - Female Female Senior 138 114 01:02:33 Claim
336 Linn Aakvik - Female Female Senior 139 115 01:02:48 Claim
337 Hannah Thompson - Female Female Senior 140 116 01:02:50 Claimed
338 Lizzy Jewell - Female Female Senior 141 117 01:02:53 Claim
339 Megan - Female xx FV40 142 21 01:02:55 Claim
339 Sara Lincoln Lincoln's lads Female Female Senior 143 118 01:02:55 Claim
341 Alexandra Castriotis Lincoln's lads Female Female Senior 144 119 01:02:56 Claim
342 Jeroen Verspeek - Male MV40 198 40 01:02:58 Claim
343 Robert Kendrick Warner Male Male Senior 199 138 01:03:02 Claim
344 Katy Demeter - Female Female Senior 145 120 01:03:03 Claim
345 Jedd Wrighting - Male Male Senior 200 139 01:03:04 Claim
346 Mark Colgan - Male Male Senior 201 140 01:03:12 Claim
347 Aiman Bin - Male Male Senior 202 141 01:03:15 Claim
348 Richard Smith-wright - Male Male Senior 203 142 01:03:20 Claimed
349 Henry Gibson - Male Male Senior 204 143 01:03:22 Claimed
349 Grace Brady - Female Female Senior 146 121 01:03:22 Claimed
351 Naomi James - Female Female Senior 147 122 01:03:24 Claim
352 Julie Russell - Female FV50 148 4 01:03:36 Claimed
353 Kate Monro - Female Female Senior 149 123 01:03:48 Claim
354 Alexandra Belyaeva - Female Female Senior 150 124 01:03:53 Claim
355 Georgina Koenig - Female Female Senior 151 125 01:04:02 Claim
355 Jackie Lewin - Female Female Senior 152 126 01:04:02 Claim
357 John Hillan - Male MV50 205 19 01:04:07 Claim
358 Alison Winter - Female FV40 153 22 01:04:22 Claimed
359 Katharina Voth - Female Female Senior 154 127 01:04:24 Claimed
360 Sarah Price - Female FV40 155 23 01:04:30 Claim
361 Kate - Female xx FV40 156 24 01:04:55 Claim
362 Emma - Female xx FV40 157 25 01:05:03 Claim
363 Nyree Stewart-beavis - Female trail running association Female Senior 158 128 01:05:08 Claimed
364 Amy Danson - Female Female Senior 159 129 01:05:10 Claimed
365 Asli Karabulut - Female Female Senior 160 130 01:05:11 Claim
366 Russ Pook - Male Male Senior 206 144 01:05:23 Claim
367 Karolina Ciulemba - Female ICE Sis Monika Zajaczkowska Female Senior 161 131 01:05:27 Claim
368 Tom Fynmore - Male Male Senior 207 145 01:05:28 Claim
369 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 208 20 01:05:49 Claim
369 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 162 26 01:05:49 Claim
369 Tommy Crotty - Male xx Male Senior 209 146 01:05:49 Claimed
372 Laura Quick - Female Female Senior 163 132 01:05:57 Claim
373 Jessica Steuart-Hoyler - Female Female Senior 164 133 01:06:11 Claim
374 Marc Hoyler - Male Male Senior 210 147 01:06:12 Claimed
375 Polly Crow - Female Female Senior 165 134 01:06:13 Claim
376 Kelly Crotty - Female xx Female Senior 166 135 01:06:14 Claimed
377 Megan Beales-cox - Female Female Senior 167 136 01:06:23 Claim
378 Stuart Finn - Male MV40 211 41 01:06:28 Claimed
379 Roderic Finn - Male MV40 212 42 01:06:29 Claimed
380 Emma Cavanagh - Female Female Senior 168 137 01:06:36 Claim
381 Bryony Donovan - Female Female Senior 169 138 01:06:42 Claim
382 Simona Daugnoraite - Female Female Senior 170 139 01:06:45 Claim
382 Duncan Edwards - Male Male Senior 213 148 01:06:45 Claimed
384 Emily Orde - Female Female Senior 171 140 01:06:52 Claim
385 Tharshiny Pankaj - Female FV40 172 27 01:06:56 Claimed
386 Ruth Hart - Female Ruth Hart FV50 173 5 01:06:57 Claim
387 Debbie Burnham - Female FV50 174 6 01:06:58 Claim
388 Sarah Fry - Female FV50 175 7 01:07:05 Claimed
389 Catherine Dollery - Female xx FV40 176 28 01:07:06 Claimed
390 Pholoso Masenya - Female Female Senior 177 141 01:07:09 Claim
391 Adam Cecil #WhatAreWeDoing Male Male Senior 214 149 01:07:17 Claimed
392 Alison Halliday - Female FV40 178 29 01:07:20 Claim
393 Caitlin Jeffery - Female Female Senior 179 142 01:07:21 Claim
394 Britta Schmidt - Female FV40 180 30 01:07:28 Claim
395 Paula De - Female Female Senior 181 143 01:07:53 Claim
396 Muhammad Rushdan - Male Male Senior 215 150 01:08:11 Claim
397 Ines Cheaib - Female Female Senior 182 144 01:08:24 Claimed
398 Mark Lynch - Male Male Senior 216 151 01:08:25 Claim
399 Emma Brown - Female Female Senior 183 145 01:08:33 Claimed
400 Alex Jordan - Male Male Senior 217 152 01:08:37 Claimed
401 James Deacon - Male Male Senior 218 153 01:08:40 Claim
402 Paul Manion - Male MV50 219 21 01:08:43 Claim
403 Stacey Oliver - Female Skegness & District Running Club Female Senior 184 146 01:08:47 Claim
404 Scrotty Stephen - Male xx MV50 220 22 01:09:01 Claim
405 Amanda Ford - Female FV50 185 8 01:09:05 Claim
405 L Doherty - Female FV40 186 31 01:09:05 Claimed
407 Poppy Pickles - Female Female Senior 187 147 01:09:06 Claim
408 Olivia Ince - Female Female Senior 188 148 01:09:07 Claim
408 Maher Issa - Male Male Senior 221 154 01:09:07 Claim
410 Kathryn Chin - Female Female Senior 189 149 01:09:12 Claim
411 Laura Rodriguez - Female Female Senior 190 150 01:09:23 Claim
412 Christie Plumb - Female Female Senior 191 151 01:09:26 Claim
412 Marianne Boutall - Female FV40 192 32 01:09:26 Claim
414 Nicole Polanco - Female Female Senior 193 152 01:09:39 Claim
415 Donna Hardisty - Female FV40 194 33 01:09:42 Claimed
416 Tim Astley - Male Male Senior 222 155 01:09:48 Claim
417 Daniel Scott - Male Male Senior 223 156 01:10:22 Claimed
418 Anastasija Hristoforova - Female Female Senior 195 153 01:10:24 Claim
419 Seema Vara - Female Female Senior 196 154 01:10:26 Claim
420 Lyndsay Williams - Female Female Senior 197 155 01:10:30 Claim
421 Helen Pearce - Female FV50 198 9 01:10:34 Claim
422 Sarah Cousins - Female Female Senior 199 156 01:10:56 Claimed
423 John Mozley - Male MV50 224 23 01:11:01 Claim
424 Davide Danovi - Male MV40 225 43 01:11:33 Claim
425 Jess Elphick - Female Female Senior 200 157 01:11:35 Claim
426 Rachel Duk - Female Female Senior 201 158 01:11:37 Claimed
427 Imane Maghrani - Female Female Senior 202 159 01:11:46 Claim
428 Gary Watts - Male MV50 226 24 01:12:01 Claim
429 Hayley Wishart - Female Female Senior 203 160 01:12:16 Claim
430 Elham Hassanzadeh - Female Female Senior 204 161 01:12:43 Claim
431 Jennifer Graham - Female Female Senior 205 162 01:13:19 Claim
431 Leigh Flaherty - Male Male Senior 227 157 01:13:19 Claim
433 Ruth Flaherty - Female Female Senior 206 163 01:13:26 Claim
434 Hannah Chapman - Female Skegness & District Running Club Female Senior 207 164 01:13:28 Claimed
435 Gnana Kandasami sonics Male Male Senior 228 158 01:13:43 Claim
436 Helen Doyle - Female Female Senior 208 165 01:13:53 Claimed
437 Suleen Mok Moklings Female Female Senior 209 166 01:14:30 Claim
438 Shaun Payne - Male Male Senior 229 159 01:14:34 Claim
439 Shanti Quail - Female FV40 210 34 01:14:41 Claim
440 Marta Pogroszewska - Female Female Senior 211 167 01:14:45 Claimed
440 Ola Katta - Female Female Senior 212 168 01:14:45 Claim
442 Lucy Adelman - Female Female Senior 213 169 01:14:59 Claim
443 Ruth Cooper - Female Female Senior 214 170 01:15:04 Claimed
444 Holly Mozley - Female Female Senior 215 171 01:15:31 Claim
445 Alex Fisher - Female Adam Cecil Female Senior 216 172 01:16:15 Claim
446 Megan Slade - Female Female Senior 217 173 01:16:32 Claim
447 Lourdes Munoz Warner Female Female Senior 218 174 01:20:08 Claim
448 James Hawkins Warner Male Male Senior 230 160 01:20:09 Claim
449 Sarah Bailey - Female Female Senior 219 175 01:20:47 Claim
450 Steve Deacon - Male MV50 231 25 01:21:06 Claim
451 Stuart Bazley - Male MV50 232 26 01:21:36 Claim
452 Kim Molineaux - Female Rochford Running Club FV40 220 35 01:24:16 Claim
453 Fatiha Taibi - Female FV40 221 36 01:24:55 Claim
454 Susan Molony - Female FV50 222 10 01:26:58 Claim
455 Antoine Hayek - Male Male Senior 233 161 01:27:13 Claim
456 Christopher Johansen - Male MV40 234 44 01:29:54 Claim
457 Helen King - Female Female Senior 223 176 01:34:56 Claim