The Race Organiser : Greenwich Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Greenwich Park

Royal Parks Summer 10K Series - Greenwich Park Results


20/10/2019, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Josh Wilson Male Male Senior 1 1 00:36:53 - Claim
2 Carlo De Male Male Senior 2 2 00:38:03 - Claim
3 Terry Mackin Male Male V40 3 1 00:38:17 - Claimed
4 Alex Gorrod Male Male Senior 4 3 00:38:25 - Claim
5 Sean McGrath Male Male Senior 5 4 00:38:41 - Claim
6 Katie Murray Female Female Senior 1 1 00:38:53 - Claim
7 Jamie Higgs Male Ware joggers Male V40 6 2 00:39:16 - Claim
8 James Kingdom Male Male V40 7 3 00:39:26 - Claim
9 Andrew Fileti Male Male Senior 8 5 00:39:41 - Claim
10 Giles Oliver Male Male Senior 9 6 00:40:07 - Claim
11 Jamie Grain Male Greenwich Tritons Male Senior 10 7 00:40:30 - Claim
12 Bradley Shenton Male Male Senior 11 8 00:40:45 - Claim
13 Matt Fitch Male Male Senior 12 9 00:40:49 - Claim
14 Julien Brun Male Male Senior 13 10 00:41:16 - Claim
15 Ben Hayes Male Male V40 14 4 00:41:24 - Claimed
16 James Britton Male Male Senior 15 11 00:41:32 - Claim
17 Tom Day Male Male Senior 16 12 00:42:21 - Claim
18 Henry Davies Male Male Senior 17 13 00:42:22 - Claim
19 Adrian Ko Male Male Senior 18 14 00:42:48 - Claim
20 Tom Norman Male Male Senior 19 15 00:42:49 - Claim
21 Sam Crump Male Male Senior 20 16 00:42:54 - Claim
22 Matthew Montague Male Male V40 21 5 00:43:05 - Claim
23 Paul Birkett Male Male V50 22 1 00:43:10 - Claim
24 Luke Bebbington Male Male Senior 23 17 00:43:15 - Claim
25 Jake Krohn Male Male V40 24 6 00:43:18 - Claim
26 Mark Batty Male Male Senior 25 18 00:43:35 - Claim
27 Archie Williams Male Male Senior 26 19 00:43:45 - Claim
27 Luke Holbrook Male Male Senior 27 20 00:43:45 - Claim
29 Tom O'Brien Male Male Senior 28 21 00:44:05 - Claim
30 Rob Hawkes Male Male Senior 29 22 00:44:23 - Claim
31 Pierre De Male Male Senior 30 23 00:44:28 - Claim
32 Tim Morris Male Male V40 31 7 00:44:29 - Claim
33 Nick Searle Male Male Senior 32 24 00:44:34 - Claim
34 Andrew Offor Male Male V40 33 8 00:44:47 - Claim
35 Josh Page Male Male Senior 34 25 00:44:50 - Claim
36 Connor Sullivan Male Male Senior 35 26 00:44:55 - Claim
37 George Jones Male Male Senior 36 27 00:44:57 - Claim
37 Jonathan Knight Male Goodgym Race Team Male Senior 37 28 00:44:57 - Claimed
39 Alex Pyke Male Male Senior 38 29 00:45:10 - Claim
40 Michael Gee Male Male Senior 39 30 00:45:15 - Claim
41 Samantha James Female Female Senior 2 2 00:45:17 - Claim
42 Daniel Moore Male Male Senior 40 31 00:45:26 - Claim
43 Matthew Tingle Male Male Senior 41 32 00:45:47 - Claim
44 Andrew Brickman Male Male V40 42 9 00:45:53 - Claim
45 Harry Jacobs Male Male Senior 43 33 00:45:55 - Claim
46 Vincent Chen Male Male Senior 44 34 00:45:56 - Claim
47 Joanne Phillips Female N/A Female V40 3 1 00:45:58 - Claim
48 Richard Gill Male Male Senior 45 35 00:46:19 - Claim
49 Ash Morgan Male Male Senior 47 37 00:46:22 - Claim
49 Leo Tyrie Male Male Senior 46 36 00:46:22 - Claim
51 Jamie Stack Male Male Senior 48 38 00:46:23 - Claim
52 Joshua Milton Male eton manor ac Male Senior 49 39 00:46:34 - Claim
53 Martin Pirotta Male Male V40 50 10 00:46:47 - Claim
54 Shaun Watson Male Male V50 51 2 00:46:48 - Claim
55 Louis Vaughan Male Male Senior 52 40 00:47:13 - Claim
56 Suzannah Sheerin Female Bexley ac Female Senior 4 3 00:47:21 - Claim
57 Wil Colquhoun Male Male Senior 53 41 00:47:22 - Claim
58 Calum Marris Male Male Senior 54 42 00:47:25 - Claim
59 Kate Lumetta Female Female V40 5 2 00:47:30 - Claim
60 Claire Hobbs Female Female Senior 6 4 00:47:31 - Claim
61 Samuel Wells Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male Senior 55 43 00:47:37 - Claim
62 Ellie Kemp Female Female Senior 7 5 00:47:40 - Claim
63 Akira Yoshizaki Male Male V60 56 1 00:47:52 - Claim
64 Luca Gallone Male Male Senior 57 44 00:47:53 - Claimed
65 Robert Gale Male Male V50 58 3 00:47:55 - Claim
66 Luke Goodson Male Male Senior 59 45 00:47:58 - Claim
67 Jon Sidwell Male Male Senior 60 46 00:48:02 - Claim
67 Oli Hall Male Male Senior 61 47 00:48:02 - Claim
69 Thomas Scovell Male Male V40 62 11 00:48:03 - Claim
70 Thomas Stewart Male Male Senior 63 48 00:48:07 - Claim
71 Borislav Byanov Male Male V40 64 12 00:48:20 - Claim
72 Jonathan Male Male V40 66 13 00:48:22 - Claim
72 Alfred Baker Male Male Senior 65 49 00:48:22 - Claim
74 Jamie Clark Male Male Senior 67 50 00:48:40 - Claim
75 Alexandra Currie Female Female Senior 8 6 00:48:41 - Claim
75 Holly Edwards Female Female Senior 9 7 00:48:41 - Claim
77 Leda Olia Female Female Senior 10 8 00:48:46 - Claimed
78 David Arnold Male Male Senior 68 51 00:48:53 - Claim
79 Oli Bell Male Male Senior 69 52 00:48:54 - Claim
80 Steve Van Male Male Senior 70 53 00:48:57 - Claim
81 Tara Gale Female Female V50 11 1 00:48:59 - Claim
82 Andrew Holme Male Male V40 71 14 00:49:05 - Claim
82 Yemaya Phillips-Smith Female Female Senior 12 9 00:49:05 - Claim
84 Zack Langmead-Jones Male Male Senior 72 54 00:49:07 - Claim
85 Emma Davis Female Female Senior 13 10 00:49:10 - Claim
86 Ian Male Male V40 73 15 00:49:24 - Claim
86 Jason Bond Male RunThrough Male V40 74 16 00:49:24 - Claimed
88 George Chelton Male Male Senior 75 55 00:49:33 - Claim
88 Alan Chelton Male Male V50 76 4 00:49:33 - Claim
90 Angela Female Female V40 14 3 00:49:36 - Claim
91 Simon Lamb Male Male V50 77 5 00:49:38 - Claim
92 Jack Burdess Male Male Senior 78 56 00:49:46 - Claim
93 Rob Sear Male Male Senior 79 57 00:49:49 - Claim
94 Louise Newman Female Female V40 15 4 00:49:51 - Claim
95 Samantha Goffin Female orpington road runners Female V50 16 2 00:50:00 - Claim
96 Dean Vaughan Male Male V40 80 17 00:50:04 - Claim
97 Nick Martin Male Male Senior 81 58 00:50:09 - Claim
98 Kerry White Female Female Senior 17 11 00:50:10 - Claim
99 Waldo Kemp Male Male V40 82 18 00:50:11 - Claim
100 Lillian Roffey Female Female Senior 18 12 00:50:13 - Claim
101 Jonathan Godwin Male Male Senior 83 59 00:50:16 - Claim
102 Paul Wright Male Male V50 84 6 00:50:17 - Claim
103 Lila Aid Female Female Senior 19 13 00:50:18 - Claim
104 Chris Taylor Male Male V40 85 19 00:50:25 - Claim
105 Alistair Godwin Male Male Senior 86 60 00:50:28 - Claim
106 Clive London Male Male V60 87 2 00:50:31 - Claim
107 Melissa Female Female Senior 20 14 00:50:39 - Claim
108 Akira Fukutomi Male Male Senior 88 61 00:50:55 - Claim
109 Jonny Richards Male Male Senior 89 62 00:50:59 - Claim
110 Chris Wood Male Male Senior 90 63 00:51:13 - Claim
111 Emma Yang Female Female Senior 21 15 00:51:22 - Claim
112 Brian Hoadley Male Male Senior 91 64 00:51:26 - Claim
113 Andy Dawes Male Male Senior 92 65 00:51:27 - Claim
114 Sophie Morris Female Female Senior 22 16 00:51:30 - Claim
115 Martin Bowes Male Male V40 94 20 00:51:32 - Claim
115 John Hearn Male Male Senior 93 66 00:51:32 - Claimed
117 Jack Parker Male Male Senior 95 67 00:51:33 - Claim
118 Brian Doogan Male Male Senior 96 68 00:51:35 - Claim
119 Trevor Elliott Male Male V50 97 7 00:51:40 - Claimed
120 Nazzareno Virdo' Male Male Senior 98 69 00:51:42 - Claim
121 Mihai Coseru Male Male Senior 99 70 00:51:45 - Claim
121 Pierre Keyzar Male Male Senior 100 71 00:51:45 - Claim
123 Mengsong Chen Male Male Senior 101 72 00:51:49 - Claim
124 Sarah Underwood Female Female V40 23 5 00:51:51 - Claim
125 Tahir Mahmood Male Male Senior 102 73 00:51:52 - Claim
126 Damian Corry Male Male Senior 103 74 00:51:53 - Claim
127 Jonathan West Male Orion Harriers Male V40 104 21 00:52:00 - Claim
128 Jean Vianney Male Male Senior 105 75 00:52:04 - Claim
129 Alicia Armstrong Female Female V50 24 3 00:52:20 - Claim
130 George Kemp Male Male Senior 106 76 00:52:22 - Claimed
131 Raghav Iyengar Male Male Senior 107 77 00:52:25 - Claim
132 Lee Shelton Female Female V40 25 6 00:52:27 - Claim
133 Margot Snyder Female Female Senior 26 17 00:52:29 - Claim
134 Jan Vincent Male Male Senior 108 78 00:52:30 - Claim
135 Iain Felstead Male Male V40 109 22 00:52:33 - Claim
136 Amy Jenkins Female Female Senior 27 18 00:52:42 - Claim
137 Paul Barry Male Male V50 110 8 00:52:48 - Claim
138 Geoffrey MacDonald Male Male V40 111 23 00:52:52 - Claim
139 Tim Grabham Male Male V40 112 24 00:53:00 - Claim
140 Jason Deasy Male Male V40 113 25 00:53:01 - Claim
141 Aisling McCarthy Female Female Senior 28 19 00:53:10 - Claim
142 Andrea Bertaccini Male Male V60 114 3 00:53:12 - Claim
143 Kerry Borucka Female Female Senior 29 20 00:53:18 - Claimed
144 Jordan Leader Male Male Senior 115 79 00:53:21 - Claim
144 Leonie Alexander Female Female V40 30 7 00:53:21 - Claim
146 Dylan Neild Male Male Senior 116 80 00:53:29 - Claim
147 AndrÄ Brown Male Male V50 117 9 00:53:44 - Claim
148 Carolyn Brathwaite Female Epsom Allsorts Female V40 31 8 00:53:50 - Claim
149 Bradley Cronk Male Male Senior 118 81 00:53:55 - Claim
150 Laurence Brown Male Male V50 119 10 00:53:56 - Claim
150 Daragh Anderson Male Male Senior 120 82 00:53:56 - Claim
152 Moreno Perdoni Male Male Senior 121 83 00:53:59 - Claim
153 Mike Robinson Male Male V40 122 26 00:54:05 - Claim
154 Meabh Ritchie Female Female Senior 33 22 00:54:09 - Claim
155 Iman Kouchouk Female Female Senior 34 23 00:54:14 - Claim
156 Karol Dujczynski Male Male Senior 123 84 00:54:22 - Claim
157 Ryan Hawthorn Male Male Senior 124 85 00:54:31 - Claim
158 Matthew Putnam Male Male Senior 125 86 00:54:36 - Claimed
159 Daniel Sullivan Male Male Senior 126 87 00:54:37 - Claim
160 Ruth Drysdale Female Female Senior 35 24 00:54:41 - Claim
161 Sophie Brown Female Female Senior 36 25 00:54:46 - Claim
161 Sabrina Peerthy Female Female Senior 37 26 00:54:46 - Claim
161 Michelle Bridgman Female Female Senior 38 27 00:54:46 - Claim
164 Julia Rodgers Female Female Senior 39 28 00:54:50 - Claim
165 Emily Bright Female Female Senior 40 29 00:54:54 - Claimed
166 Nathan Ashworth Male Your Pace or Mine Male V40 127 27 00:54:56 - Claim
167 Nick Newell Male Male Senior 128 88 00:54:58 - Claim
167 John Clarke Male Male V40 129 28 00:54:58 - Claim
169 Simon Livings Male N/A Male V40 130 29 00:55:02 - Claimed
170 Kuba Borucki Male Male V40 131 30 00:55:04 - Claim
171 Toby Godwin Male Male Senior 132 89 00:55:07 - Claim
172 Liam Fenton Male Male Senior 133 90 00:55:16 - Claim
173 Ando Polluaar Male Male Senior 134 91 00:55:20 - Claim
174 Vicki Bradley Female Female V40 41 9 00:55:23 - Claim
175 Alison Grenier Female Female Senior 42 30 00:55:25 - Claim
176 Laura Female Female Senior 43 31 00:55:35 - Claim
177 Erin Viney Female Female Senior 44 32 00:55:36 - Claimed
178 Samuel Fraine Male Male Senior 135 92 00:55:38 - Claim
179 Andrea Waller Female East London Runners Female V40 45 10 00:55:46 - Claimed
180 Martin Hance Male Expressions Male V60 136 4 00:55:48 - Claim
181 Jane Langley Female Female Senior 46 33 00:55:55 - Claim
182 Sunil Kler Male Male Senior 137 93 00:56:02 - Claim
183 Claudia Hollwey Female Female Senior 47 34 00:56:12 - Claim
184 Miss Tuck Female Mud Crew Female Senior 48 35 00:56:16 - Claim
185 Hayder Hamandi Male Male Senior 138 94 00:56:17 - Claim
186 Clare Anderson Female Female Senior 49 36 00:56:19 - Claim
187 Roshni Vaghela Female Female Senior 50 37 00:56:24 - Claim
188 Tanera Simons Female Female Senior 51 38 00:56:25 - Claim
189 James Neale Male Male V40 139 31 00:56:31 - Claim
190 Amanda Sims Female Female Senior 52 39 00:56:43 - Claim
191 Alex McKenzie Male Male Senior 140 95 00:56:47 - Claim
192 Jane Birchmore Female Female V40 53 11 00:56:48 - Claim
193 Claire London Female Female V60 54 1 00:56:51 - Claim
194 Luke Hurren Male Male Senior 141 96 00:56:52 - Claim
194 James McCormack Male Male Senior 142 97 00:56:52 - Claim
196 Jack Sherwood Male Male Senior 143 98 00:56:54 - Claim
197 Patrick Hartigan Male Male V50 144 11 00:57:04 - Claim
197 Jon Spanyol Male Male Senior 145 99 00:57:04 - Claim
199 Scott Armstrong Male Male V50 146 12 00:57:07 - Claim
200 Anne Falchi Female Female V40 55 12 00:57:09 - Claim
201 Amelia B. Female Female V40 56 13 00:57:11 - Claim
202 Kirsty Hayden-Smith Female Female Senior 57 40 00:57:14 - Claim
203 Hannah Stanton Female Female Senior 58 41 00:57:15 - Claim
204 Sean Doran Male Roland Out #cafc Male Senior 147 100 00:57:24 - Claim
205 Pablo Moraga Male Male Senior 148 101 00:57:27 - Claim
206 Lucy Osman Female Female Senior 59 42 00:57:29 - Claim
207 Laura Messin Female Female Senior 60 43 00:57:32 - Claim
207 Mark Newell Male Male V50 149 13 00:57:32 - Claim
209 Pip Brewster Male Male Senior 150 102 00:57:35 - Claim
210 Rish Chowdhry Male Male Senior 151 103 00:57:39 - Claim
211 David Allchild Male Male V40 152 32 00:57:40 - Claim
212 Claire Earley Female Rebel Runners Medway Female V40 61 14 00:57:47 - Claim
213 Francis D'Souza Male Male V40 153 33 00:57:48 - Claim
214 Carl Butler Male Male Senior 154 104 00:57:50 - Claim
215 Ryan Mclean Male Male V40 155 34 00:57:58 - Claim
216 Vinny Phillips Male Male Senior 156 105 00:58:00 - Claim
217 Sebastian Jones Male Male Senior 157 106 00:58:01 - Claim
218 Sophie Banerjee Female Female Senior 62 44 00:58:03 - Claim
219 Sarah Elliott Female Female V40 63 15 00:58:08 - Claim
220 Heather Sayers Female Female V50 64 4 00:58:12 - Claim
221 Yunan Peng Male Male Senior 158 107 00:58:13 - Claim
221 Mary Caple Female Female Senior 65 45 00:58:13 - Claim
223 Phil Tyson Male Male Senior 159 108 00:58:16 - Claim
224 Rebecca Umney Female Female Senior 66 46 00:58:18 - Claim
225 Frederik Bonnesen Male Male Senior 161 110 00:58:20 - Claim
225 Mauricio Nakao Male Male Senior 160 109 00:58:20 - Claimed
225 Michiko Green Female Female V50 67 5 00:58:20 - Claim
228 Stephen Henson Male Male V50 162 14 00:58:23 - Claim
228 Emily Malbon Female Female Senior 68 47 00:58:23 - Claim
230 Adrian Slade Male Male V40 163 35 00:58:25 - Claim
231 Claire Catmull Female Edmonton RC Female V40 69 16 00:58:28 - Claim
232 Mathiynan Nithiyananthan Male Male Senior 164 111 00:58:31 - Claim
233 Alex Bamford Male Male Senior 165 112 00:58:32 - Claim
234 Judith Winter Female Female Senior 70 48 00:58:33 - Claim
235 Neil Clasper Male Male V40 166 36 00:58:34 - Claim
236 Alexander Smith Male Male Senior 167 113 00:58:40 - Claim
237 Jayne Browne Female East London Runners Female V50 71 6 00:58:41 - Claim
238 Heidi Female Female Senior 72 49 00:58:45 - Claim
239 Alex Whyte Male Male Senior 168 114 00:58:52 - Claim
240 Andrea Williams Female Female V50 73 7 00:58:54 - Claim
241 Shankari Raguvaran Female Female Senior 74 50 00:58:56 - Claim
242 Oli Guei Male Male Senior 169 115 00:58:57 - Claim
243 Kasia Zegar Female Female Senior 75 51 00:58:59 - Claimed
243 Donata Kidikaite Female Female Senior 76 52 00:58:59 - Claim
243 Clare Oatley Female Female Senior 77 53 00:58:59 - Claim
246 Olivia Farren Female Female Senior 78 54 00:59:01 - Claim
247 Vagn Sørensen Male Male V60 170 5 00:59:02 - Claim
248 Kelly Stracey Female Female Senior 79 55 00:59:07 - Claim
249 Matthew Price Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 171 116 00:59:09 - Claim
250 Natasha Masters Female Female Senior 80 56 00:59:10 - Claim
251 John Male Male V40 172 37 00:59:13 - Claim
252 Anya Mooney Female Female Senior 81 57 00:59:15 - Claim
252 Ella Marshall Female Female Senior 82 58 00:59:15 - Claim
254 Sophie Hewitt Female Female Senior 83 59 00:59:22 - Claim
255 Andrey Ivanov Female Male Senior 173 117 00:59:23 - Claim
256 TIMOTHY LE Male Male Senior 174 118 00:59:27 - Claim
257 Ross Male Male V50 175 15 00:59:30 - Claim
258 John Burton Male Male Senior 176 119 00:59:31 - Claim
259 Anna Fiedlerova Female Female Senior 84 60 00:59:32 - Claim
260 Paul Dillon Male Male V40 177 38 00:59:38 - Claim
261 Andy Sherwood Male Male V50 178 16 00:59:42 - Claim
262 Olivia Burgess Female Female Senior 86 61 00:59:44 - Claim
262 Jane Knight Female Female V40 85 17 00:59:44 - Claim
264 Adam Nicholls Male Male Senior 179 120 00:59:45 - Claim
265 Kirsty Female Female Senior 87 62 00:59:46 - Claim
266 Lynda Female Female V40 88 18 00:59:47 - Claim
267 Jogan Thygesen Male Male Senior 180 121 00:59:54 - Claim
268 Lily Robinson Female Female Senior 89 63 00:59:56 - Claim
268 Simone Van Female Female Senior 90 64 00:59:56 - Claim
270 Ivailo Stanimirov Male Male Senior 181 122 00:59:57 - Claim
271 Shazia Ahmed Female Plumstead runners Female Senior 91 65 00:59:58 - Claim
272 Darren Richardson Male Male Senior 182 123 01:00:00 - Claim
273 Patricia Rusu Female Female Senior 92 66 01:00:02 - Claim
274 Darren Macrae Male Male Senior 183 124 01:00:07 - Claim
275 Alan Nathan Male Male V40 184 39 01:00:09 - Claim
276 Ben Grundy Male Male Senior 185 125 01:00:20 - Claim
277 Timothy Soar Male Male V50 186 17 01:00:22 - Claimed
278 Jessica Barnes Female Female Senior 93 67 01:00:27 - Claimed
278 Paul Luckhurst Male Male V50 187 18 01:00:27 - Claim
280 Katie Allen-East Female Female Senior 94 68 01:00:30 - Claim
281 James Pritchard Male Male V40 188 40 01:00:34 - Claim
282 Michael Weaver Male 100 Marathon Club Male V50 189 19 01:00:43 - Claim
283 Rainbow Lo Female Female Senior 95 69 01:00:44 - Claim
283 Tiffany Hubble Female Female Senior 96 70 01:00:44 - Claim
285 Caitlin Jenkins Female Female Senior 97 71 01:00:45 - Claim
286 Agata Cyminska-Thomas Female Female Senior 98 72 01:00:48 - Claim
287 Emily McQuillen Female Female Senior 99 73 01:00:52 - Claim
288 Beata Harakaly Female Female Senior 100 74 01:00:54 - Claim
289 Siobhan Longmore Female Female Senior 101 75 01:00:55 - Claim
290 John Hillier Male Fordy Runs Running Club Male V50 190 20 01:00:56 - Claim
291 Pavel Valkanov Male Male Senior 191 126 01:00:57 - Claim
292 Alison Rivers Female Female V50 102 8 01:01:00 - Claim
293 Robin Carmichael Male Male V50 192 21 01:01:03 - Claim
294 Sara Terje Female Female Senior 103 76 01:01:04 - Claim
295 Issy Antenen Female Female Senior 104 77 01:01:05 - Claimed
295 Omar Siddeek Male Male Senior 193 127 01:01:05 - Claim
297 Vanessa Franklin Female Female Senior 105 78 01:01:08 - Claim
298 Sophie Female Female Senior 106 79 01:01:13 - Claim
299 Natalie Agnilleri Female Female V40 107 19 01:01:17 - Claim
300 Ben Maytham Male Male Senior 194 128 01:01:20 - Claim
301 Michelle Burrows Female Female V40 108 20 01:01:22 - Claim
302 Sarah Pham Female Female Senior 109 80 01:01:23 - Claimed
303 Vicky Willson Female Female V40 110 21 01:01:30 - Claimed
304 Thomas Potter Male Male V50 195 22 01:01:39 - Claimed
305 Brooke Tapsell Female Female Senior 111 81 01:01:43 - Claim
306 Saurabh Khanna Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club Male Senior 196 129 01:01:55 - Claim
307 Samantha Willemse Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female Senior 113 83 01:01:58 - Claim
307 Katie Butcher Female Female Senior 112 82 01:01:58 - Claim
309 Gary Johnson Male Male V50 197 23 01:02:07 - Claim
310 Sean Farrell Male Male V50 198 24 01:02:09 - Claim
311 Iddy De Female Female Senior 114 84 01:02:20 - Claim
312 Hanna Batalha Female Female Senior 115 85 01:02:24 - Claim
313 Ian Earley Male Male V50 199 25 01:02:26 - Claimed
314 Wan Azam Male Male Senior 200 130 01:02:27 - Claim
315 Emma Richardson Female Female Senior 116 86 01:02:28 - Claim
316 Caroline Stafford Female Female Senior 117 87 01:02:33 - Claim
316 Melissa Goldsmith Female Female Senior 118 88 01:02:33 - Claim
318 Matthew Johns Male Male V40 201 41 01:02:35 - Claim
319 Konstantina Lampropoulou Female Female Senior 119 89 01:02:46 - Claim
319 Melanie Shone Female Female Senior 120 90 01:02:46 - Claim
321 Stephen Hayman Male Male V60 202 6 01:02:49 - Claim
322 Christina Burnie Female Female Senior 121 91 01:02:51 - Claim
323 Ellie Meehan Female Female Senior 122 92 01:02:52 - Claim
324 Angela Barritt Female Female V40 123 22 01:02:58 - Claim
325 Georgina Mills Female Female Senior 124 93 01:02:59 - Claim
326 Rachel Herlihy Female Female Senior 125 94 01:03:00 - Claim
327 Martin O+neill Male Male V50 203 26 01:03:13 - Claim
328 Monica Fizelle Female Female V40 126 23 01:03:14 - Claim
329 Ani Hadzhipetrova Female Female Senior 127 95 01:03:23 - Claim
330 Imogen Keay Female Female Senior 128 96 01:03:32 - Claim
330 Sarah Johnson Female Female Senior 129 97 01:03:32 - Claim
332 Katy Thomas Female Female Senior 131 99 01:03:38 - Claim
332 Laura Dale Female Female Senior 130 98 01:03:38 - Claim
334 Ravi Mistry Male Male Senior 204 131 01:03:39 - Claim
335 Marisa Camastral Female Female Senior 133 100 01:03:40 - Claim
335 Claudia Female Female V40 132 24 01:03:40 - Claim
337 Tony Misselbrook Male Fat Club Male Senior 205 132 01:03:56 - Claim
338 Dan Mortimer Male Fat Club Male Senior 207 134 01:03:58 - Claim
338 Richard Lewthwaite Male Male Senior 206 133 01:03:58 - Claim
340 Kate Hellig Female Female Senior 134 101 01:04:00 - Claim
341 Jemma Wythe Female Female Senior 135 102 01:04:03 - Claimed
342 Benjamin Groves Male Male Senior 208 135 01:04:17 - Claimed
343 Alex Tarry Male Male V40 209 42 01:04:28 - Claimed
344 Sifot Ali Male Male Senior 210 136 01:04:33 - Claim
345 Rebecca Carter Female Female Senior 136 103 01:04:44 - Claim
346 Nicola Stiddard Female Female Senior 137 104 01:04:50 - Claim
347 Jackie Beatty Female Female Senior 138 105 01:04:51 - Claim
348 Sarah Huxley Female Female Senior 139 106 01:04:53 - Claim
349 Jana Himmes Female Female V40 140 25 01:04:56 - Claim
350 Christina Farah Female Female Senior 141 107 01:05:01 - Claim
351 Paolo Agnilleri Male Male V40 211 43 01:05:05 - Claim
352 Dafydd Rees Male Male V40 212 44 01:05:13 - Claimed
353 Phoebe Armstrong Female Female Senior 142 108 01:05:17 - Claimed
354 Aaron Tharmapala Male Male Senior 213 137 01:05:19 - Claim
355 Liisa Veer Female Female Senior 143 109 01:05:22 - Claim
356 Mairi Jeffery Female Female Senior 144 110 01:05:35 - Claim
357 Michael Pengelly Male Male V50 214 27 01:05:43 - Claim
358 Rosie Jackson Female Female Senior 145 111 01:05:48 - Claimed
359 Olivia Turner Female Female Senior 146 112 01:05:53 - Claim
360 Catherine Price Female Clapham Chasers Female Senior 148 114 01:06:03 - Claim
360 Karolina Female Female Senior 147 113 01:06:03 - Claim
362 Hannah Jefferson Female Ealing eagles Female Senior 149 115 01:06:04 - Claim
363 Claudia Joyce Female Female Senior 150 116 01:06:07 - Claim
364 Karen Harper Female Lonely Goat R C Female V40 151 26 01:06:13 - Claim
365 Catriona Lim Female Female Senior 152 117 01:06:16 - Claim
366 Phoebe Scarfield Female Female Senior 153 118 01:06:19 - Claim
367 Mark Vallis Male Male Senior 215 138 01:06:24 - Claim
368 Lynton Fairman Male Dagenham 88 Runners Male Senior 216 139 01:06:27 - Claim
369 Marc Saaiman Male Male Senior 217 140 01:06:29 - Claimed
370 Rosie Stainforth Female Female Senior 154 119 01:06:35 - Claim
371 Jessica Standley Female Female Senior 156 121 01:06:40 - Claim
371 Nicki Raymundo Female Female Senior 155 120 01:06:40 - Claim
373 Paritta Siriwattanakate Female Female Senior 157 122 01:06:46 - Claim
374 Luke Male Male V40 218 45 01:06:48 - Claim
375 Dovile Kazileviciute Female Female Senior 158 123 01:06:52 - Claim
376 Megan Carmichael Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 159 124 01:06:53 - Claim
377 Isabelle Female Female V50 160 9 01:06:57 - Claim
378 Maria Kuzak Female Female Senior 161 125 01:07:01 - Claim
379 Cait Horton-Fawkes Female Female Senior 162 126 01:07:09 - Claim
380 Wendy Bisiker Female Female V60 163 2 01:07:11 - Claim
381 Conor Sandford Male Male Senior 219 141 01:07:15 - Claim
382 Jackie Mackin Female Female V40 164 27 01:07:16 - Claim
383 Sam Farrant Male Male V40 220 46 01:07:32 - Claim
384 Jack Smith Male Male Senior 221 142 01:07:37 - Claim
385 Stephanie Robinson Female Female Senior 165 127 01:07:42 - Claim
385 Leonard Kelly Male Male Senior 222 143 01:07:42 - Claimed
387 Richard Ward Male Male V40 223 47 01:07:44 - Claim
388 Siriol Jones Female Female V50 166 10 01:07:56 - Claim
389 Csilla Kollo Female Female Senior 167 128 01:07:57 - Claim
390 David Moore Male Male V50 224 28 01:08:04 - Claimed
390 Mandy Oldfield Female Epsom Allsorts Female V50 168 11 01:08:04 - Claim
392 Dimitris Georgiopoulos Male Male V40 225 48 01:08:10 - Claim
393 Alacoque Conte Female Female Senior 169 129 01:08:27 - Claim
394 Helen Ruddle Female Female V40 170 28 01:08:28 - Claim
395 Bethia Seager Female Female Senior 171 130 01:08:30 - Claim
396 Tom Crisp Male Male Senior 226 144 01:08:31 - Claim
397 Elissa Phillips Female Female Senior 173 132 01:08:37 - Claimed
397 Charlotte Harrison Female Female Senior 172 131 01:08:37 - Claim
399 Gemma Roberts Female Female V40 174 29 01:08:41 - Claim
400 Sarah Hutchison Female Female Senior 175 133 01:08:43 - Claim
401 Alicia Canter Female Female Senior 176 134 01:08:44 - Claim
402 Sharmi Rahman Female Female Senior 177 135 01:08:49 - Claim
403 Massimiliano Porrato Male Male Senior 227 145 01:08:57 - Claim
404 Matilda Lucy Female Female Senior 178 136 01:09:04 - Claim
405 Alison Durling Female Female Senior 179 137 01:09:11 - Claim
405 Lucy Bray Female Female Senior 180 138 01:09:11 - Claim
405 Caitlin Bray Female Female V40 181 30 01:09:11 - Claim
408 Pranav Bharadwaj Male Male Senior 228 146 01:09:13 - Claim
409 Josefine Ejebjork Female Female Senior 182 139 01:09:15 - Claim
409 Steve Marsh Male Male Senior 229 147 01:09:15 - Claim
409 Megan Pickard Female Female Senior 183 140 01:09:15 - Claim
412 Danielle McNiven Female Female Senior 184 141 01:09:16 - Claim
413 Weixi Nevill-Zhang Female Female V40 185 31 01:09:17 - Claim
414 MarÆa Ruiz Female Female Senior 186 142 01:09:23 - Claim
415 Leila Worth Female Female Senior 187 143 01:09:24 - Claimed
416 Claire Woodard Female Female V40 188 32 01:09:25 - Claim
417 Samantha Cole Female Female Senior 189 144 01:09:30 - Claim
418 Melissa Do Female Female Senior 190 145 01:09:39 - Claim
419 Jennifer Senerat Female Female Senior 191 146 01:09:48 - Claimed
420 Sabriyah Denham Female Female Senior 192 147 01:09:55 - Claim
421 Micaela Hollins Female Female Senior 193 148 01:10:13 - Claim
422 Rachel Hope Female Female Senior 195 150 01:10:18 - Claim
422 Emily Payne Female Female Senior 194 149 01:10:18 - Claim
422 Charlie Dwyer Male Male Senior 230 148 01:10:18 - Claim
425 Emily Clarke Female Female Senior 196 151 01:10:33 - Claim
426 Naomi Tarry Female Female V40 197 33 01:10:47 - Claim
427 Mae Parayre Female Female Senior 198 152 01:10:49 - Claim
427 Carlota Armero Female Female Senior 199 153 01:10:49 - Claim
429 Ben Male Male V40 231 49 01:11:11 - Claim
430 Sally Spratley Female Female Senior 200 154 01:11:12 - Claim
431 Antoine Clais Male Male Senior 232 149 01:11:19 - Claimed
432 Maria Parrilla Female Female Senior 201 155 01:11:20 - Claim
433 Susan Price Female Female V40 202 34 01:11:34 - Claim
434 Clelia Guareschi Female Female Senior 203 156 01:11:54 - Claim
435 Elly Female Female Senior 204 157 01:11:57 - Claim
436 Charlotte Zammit Female Female Senior 205 158 01:12:00 - Claim
437 Katherine Stevens Female Female Senior 206 159 01:12:03 - Claim
438 Gabriela Dinca Female Female Senior 207 160 01:12:14 - Claim
439 Alexandru Sandu Male Male Senior 233 150 01:12:15 - Claim
439 Eluned Jones Female Female V50 208 12 01:12:15 - Claim
441 Fennel Letts Female Female Senior 209 161 01:12:18 - Claimed
442 Nicole Female Female Senior 210 162 01:12:19 - Claim
443 Kevin Ryan Male Male V50 234 29 01:12:32 - Claim
444 Candice Jespersen Female Female Senior 211 163 01:12:35 - Claim
445 Sheila Taylor Female Female V50 212 13 01:12:36 - Claim
446 Rhiannon Sowerbutts Female Female V40 213 35 01:12:59 - Claim
447 Belinda Tracey Female Female Senior 214 164 01:13:11 - Claimed
448 Tanja Ustinova Female Female Senior 215 165 01:13:12 - Claim
449 Susannah Hill Female Female Senior 216 166 01:13:32 - Claim
450 Janette Capy Female Female V60 218 4 01:13:50 - Claim
450 Lorraine Fraine Female Female V60 217 3 01:13:50 - Claimed
452 Stephen Courtney Male na Male V40 235 50 01:14:33 - Claim
453 Maria Lagutina Female Female Senior 219 167 01:14:36 - Claim
453 Oleksandr Chudinov Male Male Senior 236 151 01:14:36 - Claim
455 Martin Lucas Male Male V50 237 30 01:14:40 - Claim
456 Anna Shilonosova Female Female Senior 220 168 01:14:53 - Claim
457 Laura Devine Female Female V60 221 5 01:15:28 - Claim
458 Tim Riley Male Male Senior 238 152 01:15:36 - Claim
459 Harriet Godwin Female Female Senior 222 169 01:15:47 - Claim
460 Bassem Shaker Male Male Senior 239 153 01:15:52 - Claim
461 Melanie Smith Female Female Senior 223 170 01:15:59 - Claim
462 Anna Fenton Female Female Senior 224 171 01:16:38 - Claim
463 Juliana Torres Female Female Senior 225 172 01:16:53 - Claim
464 Marc Granditer Male Male V50 240 31 01:17:00 - Claim
465 Gillian Watson Female Petts Wood Runners Female V50 226 14 01:17:04 - Claimed
466 Michael Male Petts Wood Runners Male V40 241 51 01:17:06 - Claim
467 Michael Borrelli Male Male Senior 242 154 01:17:09 - Claim
468 Mark Smith Male Male V50 243 32 01:17:26 - Claim
469 Katie Trott Female Female V40 227 36 01:17:58 - Claim
470 Nelly Fonte Female Female Senior 228 173 01:18:10 - Claim
471 Emily Williams Female Female Senior 229 174 01:18:23 - Claim
471 Eloise Shaw Female Female Senior 230 175 01:18:23 - Claim
473 Tony Stevens Male Male V70 244 1 01:18:24 - Claim
474 April Warrier Female Female Senior 231 176 01:18:44 - Claim
475 Anil Vekaria Male Male Senior 245 155 01:18:59 - Claim
476 Kanika Tandon Female Female Senior 232 177 01:19:14 - Claim
477 William Hughes Male Male Senior 246 156 01:20:11 - Claimed
478 Connie Wong Female London Social Runners Female Senior 233 178 01:20:27 - Claim
479 Julius Adorf Male London Social Runners Male Senior 247 157 01:20:29 - Claimed
480 Rav Batth Female Female V40 234 37 01:20:34 - Claim
480 Sam Alexander Female Female Senior 235 179 01:20:34 - Claim
482 Kim Bowden Female Run Things Run Club Female V50 236 15 01:20:49 - Claim
483 Deborah Hobdell Female Female V50 237 16 01:21:24 - Claim
484 Karen Avis Female Female V60 238 6 01:22:03 - Claim
485 Nuray Shoukri Female EAST END ROAD RUNNERS376 Female V40 239 38 01:22:31 - Claim
486 Fiona MacCorquodale Female Female V40 240 39 01:23:16 - Claim
486 Valerie Bamford Female Female V50 241 17 01:23:16 - Claim
488 Shivaa Sharma Female Female Senior 242 180 01:24:56 - Claim
489 Asher Drayton Female Female V40 243 40 01:25:17 - Claim
490 Holly Douglas Female Female Senior 244 181 01:25:18 - Claim
491 Pawan Dhande Male Male Senior 248 158 01:26:22 - Claim
492 Hannah Chadder Female Lyndsey Forfar Female Senior 245 182 01:26:24 - Claim
493 Kasam Visanji Male Male Senior 249 159 01:26:39 - Claim
494 Debbie Johnson Female Female V40 246 41 01:27:04 - Claim
495 Sabrina Clarke-Okwubanego Female Female Senior 247 183 01:36:11 - Claim
496 Seonaide Reynolds Female Female Senior 248 184 01:40:44 - Claim