The Race Organiser : Greenwich Park - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Greenwich Park

Royal Parks Winter 10K Series - Greenwich Park Results


04/11/2018, 09:30
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Jol Hutchings - Male Male Senior 1 1 00:38:43 - Claim
2 Robin Lovegrove - Male Lonely Goat Running Club MV40 2 1 00:38:45 - Claim
3 Alastair Rohrer - Male St. Alban striders Male Senior 3 2 00:39:08 - Claim
4 David Williams - Male Male Senior 4 3 00:39:29 - Claim
5 Sam Hazelton - Male Harpenden Arrows Male Senior 5 4 00:39:33 - Claim
6 JACK TANN - Male Male Senior 6 5 00:40:53 - Claim
7 Thom Hart - Male London Heathside AC Male Senior 7 6 00:40:59 - Claim
8 Matt Johnston - Male Goodgym Race Team Male Senior 8 7 00:41:23 - Claim
9 Andy Grey - Male Male Senior 9 8 00:41:30 - Claim
10 Philip Barritt - Male Male Senior 10 9 00:41:32 - Claimed
11 James Kingdom - Male Male Senior 12 11 00:42:11 - Claim
12 Nick Mahoney - Male Male Senior 13 12 00:42:20 - Claim
13 Tim Khalil - Male Male Senior 14 13 00:42:37 - Claim
14 Callum Spencer - Male Male Senior 15 14 00:42:57 - Claim
15 Ben Parker - Male Male Senior 16 15 00:43:05 - Claim
15 Sophie Tomaszczyk - Female West4Harriers Female Senior 1 1 00:43:05 - Claim
17 James Whittaker - Male Male Senior 17 16 00:43:17 - Claim
17 Rupert Bedford - Male Male Senior 18 17 00:43:17 - Claim
19 Greg Fitch - Male Dorking & Mole Valley AC MV40 19 2 00:43:24 - Claim
20 Camilla Stevens - Female Female Senior 2 2 00:43:32 - Claim
21 Jon Tyson - Male Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Senior 20 18 00:43:44 - Claim
22 Seyi Fowles - Male Male Senior 21 19 00:43:48 - Claim
23 Angela Healey Healey & Co Female Female Senior 3 3 00:43:52 - Claim
24 John - Male Male Senior 22 20 00:44:00 - Claim
25 Nick Jobbins - Male Male Senior 23 21 00:44:07 - Claim
26 Marc Tarsky - Male Male Senior 24 22 00:44:09 - Claim
27 Patrick Hopkins - Male Male Senior 25 23 00:44:14 - Claim
28 Joe Armstrong - Male Male Senior 26 24 00:44:18 - Claim
29 James Wyatt - Male Runhead AC Male Senior 27 25 00:44:20 - Claim
30 Christopher Gorman Norman Gorman Male Male Senior 28 26 00:44:30 - Claim
31 Paul Byrnes - Male Serpentine MV40 29 3 00:44:41 - Claim
32 Anthony Mcginty - Male MV40 30 4 00:44:45 - Claim
33 William Lohrmann The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Male Male Senior 31 27 00:44:48 - Claim
34 Abu Asad - Male MV40 32 5 00:44:49 - Claimed
35 Chris King - Male Male Senior 33 28 00:44:50 - Claim
35 Julia Lewis - Female Female Senior 4 4 00:44:50 - Claim
37 Christopher Wanzala-Ryan Dynamos Male Male Senior 34 29 00:44:51 - Claimed
38 Jeremy Wood Norman Gorman Male Male Senior 35 30 00:44:54 - Claim
39 Thibault Quinn - Male Male Senior 36 31 00:44:58 - Claim
40 William Maxwell - Male Male Senior 37 32 00:45:01 - Claim
41 Anthony Walker - Male MV40 38 6 00:45:04 - Claim
42 Mark Wanzala-ryan Dynamos Male Male Senior 39 33 00:45:08 - Claimed
43 Kevin Barbry - Male Male Senior 40 34 00:45:09 - Claim
44 Adam Smith - Male MV40 41 7 00:45:12 - Claim
45 Samantha Carter-Allison - Female Female Senior 5 5 00:45:19 - Claim
46 Simon Wade - Male Male Senior 42 35 00:45:20 - Claim
47 Jane Walsh - Female N/A Female Senior 6 6 00:45:33 - Claim
48 Chun Wah - Male Male Senior 43 36 00:45:37 - Claim
49 Dean Rawlinson - Male MV40 44 8 00:45:44 - Claim
49 Paul Ingram - Male MV40 45 9 00:45:44 - Claim
51 Robert Wilks Quba Group - Julia's House Male Male Senior 46 37 00:45:45 - Claim
52 Jamie Smith - Male Male Senior 48 39 00:45:48 - Claimed
52 Rian E - Male Male Senior 47 38 00:45:48 - Claim
54 Carric Morris - Male Male Senior 49 40 00:45:50 - Claim
55 Philip Galloway - Male Male Senior 50 41 00:45:59 - Claim
56 James Riley - Male Male Senior 51 42 00:46:00 - Claim
57 Benjamin Lovegrove - Male Male Senior 52 43 00:46:06 - Claim
58 James Lamon - Male Male Senior 53 44 00:46:12 - Claim
59 Chris Ayre - Male Male Senior 54 45 00:46:20 - Claim
60 Matthew Durrant - Male Greenwich Tritons Male Senior 55 46 00:46:23 - Claim
61 Robert Spence-Cheng - Male Male Senior 56 47 00:46:27 - Claim
62 Michael Bamford - Male East London Runners MV50 57 1 00:46:32 - Claim
63 Samantha Markham - Female Female Senior 7 7 00:46:40 - Claim
63 Matthew Jones - Male Male Senior 58 48 00:46:40 - Claim
65 Rik King Quba Group - Julia's House Male MV40 59 10 00:46:44 - Claim
66 Andy Jones - Male Male Senior 60 49 00:46:49 - Claim
67 Andrew Cameron - Male Male Senior 61 50 00:46:56 - Claim
68 Will Balme - Male Male Senior 62 51 00:47:00 - Claim
69 Conor Youell - Male Male Senior 63 52 00:47:14 - Claim
70 David Morris - Male Male Senior 64 53 00:47:20 - Claim
71 Michael Dunnett-Stone - Male Male Senior 65 54 00:47:38 - Claim
72 James Manning PACE MAKERS Male Male Senior 66 55 00:47:41 - Claim
73 Stephen Luff - Male MV40 67 11 00:47:48 - Claim
74 Jason Yim - Male Male Senior 68 56 00:47:57 - Claim
75 Joseph Smith - Male Male Senior 69 57 00:48:07 - Claim
76 Xavier Varlez - Male Male Senior 70 58 00:48:24 - Claim
77 Daniel Healey Healey & Co Male Male Senior 71 59 00:48:32 - Claim
78 Tom Wynne - Male Male Senior 72 60 00:48:37 - Claim
79 Andrew Turner - Male Male Senior 73 61 00:48:44 - Claim
80 Stu Taylor - Male Male Senior 74 62 00:48:46 - Claim
81 Richard Tynan The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Male Male Senior 75 63 00:48:47 - Claim
82 Sameer Khan - Male Male Senior 76 64 00:48:48 - Claim
83 Jacob Langmead-jones - Male Male Senior 77 65 00:48:54 - Claimed
84 Marcus De' - Male MV50 78 2 00:49:04 - Claim
85 Zack Langmead-Jones Langers Clan Male Male Senior 79 66 00:49:08 - Claim
86 Philip Howard - Male Male Senior 80 67 00:49:11 - Claim
87 Luke Goodson - Male Male Senior 81 68 00:49:15 - Claim
88 Saoirse Carberry - Female Female Senior 8 8 00:49:16 - Claim
89 James Grey - Male MV40 82 12 00:49:27 - Claim
90 Victor Tsui - Male Sudbury Court Running Club Male Senior 83 69 00:49:30 - Claim
90 Charles - Male Male Senior 84 70 00:49:30 - Claim
92 Edward Lowe - Male Male Senior 85 71 00:49:31 - Claim
93 Alexander Brodie - Male Male Senior 86 72 00:49:39 - Claim
94 Richard Gill - Male Male Senior 87 73 00:49:52 - Claim
95 Chantelle McGinty - Female Female Senior 9 9 00:49:55 - Claim
96 Sarah Crawley - Female Serpentine Female Senior 10 10 00:49:57 - Claim
97 Fraser Crossman - Male Male Senior 88 74 00:50:00 - Claim
98 Megan Mackley-Heath - Female Female Senior 11 11 00:50:11 - Claim
99 Charlie Selway - Male Male Senior 89 75 00:50:17 - Claim
100 Grace Finn - Female Grace Finn Female Senior 12 12 00:50:18 - Claim
101 Fabio Rinaldi - Male MV40 90 13 00:50:27 - Claim
102 Kathryn Sanwell - Female FV40 13 1 00:50:30 - Claim
103 Jakub Krol - Male Male Senior 91 76 00:50:47 - Claim
104 Faye Woolerton - Female Female Senior 14 13 00:50:54 - Claim
105 Olivia Utley - Female Female Senior 15 14 00:50:57 - Claim
106 Katherine Holdstock - Female Goodgym Race Team Female Senior 16 15 00:51:04 - Claim
107 Andrew Morley - Male MV40 92 14 00:51:26 - Claim
108 Paul Neve - Male MV40 93 15 00:51:28 - Claim
109 Emily McGovern - Female Goodgym Race Team Female Senior 17 16 00:51:36 - Claim
109 Joe Worrall - Male Male Senior 94 77 00:51:36 - Claim
111 Steven Bishop Healey & Co Male Male Senior 95 78 00:51:39 - Claim
111 Adam Lynes - Male Male Senior 96 79 00:51:39 - Claim
113 Paul Summersgill - Male Male Senior 97 80 00:51:51 - Claim
114 Sonya Gierada - Female Female Senior 18 17 00:51:52 - Claimed
115 Jennie Parker - Female Female Senior 19 18 00:51:54 - Claim
116 Sharon Umney - Female Danson Runners FV50 20 1 00:51:59 - Claim
117 Ann Lanham - Female Greenwich Tritons Female Senior 21 19 00:52:04 - Claim
117 Ruaidhri Moran - Male Male Senior 98 81 00:52:04 - Claim
119 Matthew McGuinness - Male Male Senior 99 82 00:52:05 - Claim
120 Harry Cox - Male Male Senior 100 83 00:52:09 - Claim
121 Clara - Female Female Senior 22 20 00:52:23 - Claim
122 Ian Gavin - Male MV40 101 16 00:52:24 - Claim
123 Sasha Yakobchuk - Male Hilly Fields Park Male Senior 102 84 00:52:35 - Claim
124 Iain Felstead - Male MV40 103 17 00:52:39 - Claim
125 Margaret Mann - Female Female Senior 23 21 00:52:44 - Claim
126 Judy Lewis Hanwell Hootie Runners Female FV40 24 2 00:52:47 - Claim
127 Sabina Khan - Female Female Senior 25 22 00:52:48 - Claim
128 Felix Bahmann - Male Male Senior 104 85 00:52:52 - Claim
129 Justin Frost - Male Mornington Chasers MV40 105 18 00:53:27 - Claim
130 Rachel Evans - Female FV40 26 3 00:53:28 - Claim
131 Adriano Papiro - Male Male Senior 106 86 00:53:31 - Claim
132 Juan Ortiz - Male Male Senior 107 87 00:53:42 - Claimed
133 Gillian Barrett - Female Farnham Triathlon Club FV50 27 2 00:53:58 - Claim
134 Holly Mason PACE MAKERS Female Female Senior 28 23 00:54:00 - Claim
135 Anthony Quarm - Male Male Senior 108 88 00:54:06 - Claim
136 Martin Gravener - Male MV50 109 3 00:54:08 - Claimed
137 Kirsty Taylor - Female FV40 29 4 00:54:13 - Claim
138 Felicity Hall - Female Female Senior 30 24 00:54:23 - Claim
139 Jon - Male Male Senior 110 89 00:54:27 - Claim
140 Laura Acton Norman Gorman Female Female Senior 31 25 00:54:32 - Claim
141 Leretta Wickens - Female Female Senior 32 26 00:54:33 - Claim
142 Sophie Young - Female Female Senior 33 27 00:54:45 - Claim
143 Emily Sparey - Female Female Senior 34 28 00:54:46 - Claim
144 Lilly Roffey - Female Female Senior 35 29 00:54:52 - Claim
145 Rebecca Ward - Female Female Senior 36 30 00:54:57 - Claim
146 Francecsa Hughes - Female Female Senior 37 31 00:54:58 - Claim
147 Howard Rowson - Male MV50 111 4 00:54:59 - Claim
148 Scott Cutts - Male Male Senior 112 90 00:55:09 - Claim
149 Kieran Cook - Male Male Senior 113 91 00:55:14 - Claim
150 Aisling Bannon - Female Female Senior 38 32 00:55:16 - Claim
151 Naomi Tomlinson - Female Female Senior 39 33 00:55:19 - Claim
152 Alex Eaton - Male Male Senior 114 92 00:55:20 - Claim
153 Adam Pawley - Male Male Senior 115 93 00:55:22 - Claim
154 Sophia Spence-Cheng - Female Female Senior 40 34 00:55:27 - Claim
155 Mark Hailstone - Male Male Senior 116 94 00:55:40 - Claim
156 Nicole Antonio - Female Female Senior 41 35 00:55:48 - Claim
157 James Woodward - Male Male Senior 117 95 00:55:54 - Claim
158 Georgia Fisher - Female Female Senior 42 36 00:55:56 - Claimed
159 Rebecca Flegner - Female Female Senior 43 37 00:55:59 - Claim
160 Henrietta Marsh-smith - Female Female Senior 44 38 00:56:09 - Claim
161 Clare Allen - Female Female Senior 45 39 00:56:15 - Claim
162 Luca Garratt - Male Male Senior 118 96 00:56:16 - Claim
163 Zafer Uludag - Male MV50 119 5 00:56:17 - Claim
164 Susan Jones - Female FV40 46 5 00:56:22 - Claim
165 Florence Barker Slap up lunch Female Female Senior 47 40 00:56:24 - Claimed
166 Shelley Morrell - Female FV40 48 6 00:56:32 - Claim
167 Simon Livings - Male N/A MV40 120 19 00:56:35 - Claim
168 Bethany Thomasson - Female Female Senior 49 41 00:56:45 - Claim
169 Anna Cockburn - Female Female Senior 50 42 00:56:48 - Claim
170 Nikki Wood - Female Female Senior 51 43 00:56:49 - Claim
171 Mark Wright - Male MV50 121 6 00:56:50 - Claim
172 ANTONY Jeffery - Male MV50 122 7 00:56:53 - Claim
173 Steve Richardson - Male Male Senior 123 97 00:56:59 - Claim
174 Carly Vetter - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 52 44 00:57:04 - Claim
175 Lucas Gordon - Male Male Senior 124 98 00:57:05 - Claim
176 Miranda Birt - Female Female Senior 53 45 00:57:07 - Claim
177 Brian Lynch - Male Male Senior 125 99 00:57:11 - Claim
177 Hannah Graham - Female Female Senior 54 46 00:57:11 - Claimed
179 Ellie Roberts - Female Female Senior 55 47 00:57:12 - Claim
180 Jordan Voisey TEAM NFG Male Male Senior 126 100 00:57:17 - Claim
180 Lauren Jay - Female Female Senior 56 48 00:57:17 - Claim
182 Gemma - Female Female Senior 57 49 00:57:25 - Claim
183 Antonio Marin-Blazquez - Male MV40 127 20 00:57:28 - Claim
184 Josie Hepworth - Female Female Senior 58 50 00:57:35 - Claimed
185 Faye Rowlands - Female Female Senior 59 51 00:57:39 - Claim
186 Lorna Wheatley - Female Female Senior 60 52 00:57:43 - Claim
187 Kirstin Fyffe - Female Female Senior 61 53 00:57:44 - Claim
188 Emily - Female FV40 62 7 00:57:48 - Claim
189 Merrigan Archdale - Female Female Senior 63 54 00:57:51 - Claim
190 Rute Ferrier - Female Elmbridge Road Runners FV40 64 8 00:57:53 - Claim
191 Jessica Rimmington - Female FV40 65 9 00:57:58 - Claim
192 Philip Moore - Male MV40 128 21 00:58:00 - Claim
193 Ellie Mittler - Female Female Senior 66 55 00:58:04 - Claim
194 Natalie Bradbury - Female Female Senior 67 56 00:58:05 - Claim
195 Lucy-Anne Field - Female orpington road runners Female Senior 68 57 00:58:12 - Claim
196 Pedro Faraldo - Male Male Senior 129 101 00:58:16 - Claim
197 Anne Hepworth - Female FV40 69 10 00:58:19 - Claim
198 David - Male MV50 130 8 00:58:20 - Claim
199 Victoria Hallett - Female Female Senior 70 58 00:58:24 - Claim
200 Maroof Ahmed - Male Male Senior 131 102 00:58:30 - Claim
201 Jon Pollard - Male Male Senior 132 103 00:58:32 - Claim
202 Madeleine Ridout - Female Female Senior 71 59 00:58:37 - Claim
203 Peter Langmead - Male MV50 133 9 00:58:44 - Claim
204 Laura Hensley - Female Female Senior 72 60 00:58:46 - Claim
205 Gary Woehrle - Male Male Senior 134 104 00:58:47 - Claim
206 John Jones - Male Male Senior 135 105 00:58:52 - Claim
206 Molly Costello - Female Female Senior 73 61 00:58:52 - Claim
208 Thomas Potter - Male MV50 136 10 00:59:01 - Claimed
209 Michael Hall - Male MV50 137 11 00:59:10 - Claim
210 Les Carter - Male coventry triathletes MV50 138 12 00:59:16 - Claim
211 Jocelyn Summers - Female FV50 74 3 00:59:18 - Claim
212 Flora - Female Female Senior 75 62 00:59:22 - Claim
213 Grace Youell - Female Female Senior 76 63 00:59:24 - Claim
213 Steve Santos Hanwell Hootie Runners Male MV40 139 22 00:59:24 - Claim
215 James Ferrier - Male MV40 140 23 00:59:25 - Claim
216 James Walsh - Male Male Senior 141 106 00:59:26 - Claim
216 Giulia Escher - Female Female Senior 77 64 00:59:26 - Claim
218 Lauren Tomkins - Female Female Senior 78 65 00:59:28 - Claim
219 Graca Brigida - Female Female Senior 79 66 00:59:31 - Claim
220 Faruk Miah - Male Male Senior 142 107 00:59:39 - Claim
221 Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis - Male MV50 143 13 00:59:41 - Claim
222 Max Gruening - Male Male Senior 144 108 00:59:42 - Claim
223 Cedric Jaeger LBS MiM 2019 Male Male Senior 145 109 00:59:44 - Claim
224 Julia Cockcroft LBS MiM 2019 Female Female Senior 80 67 00:59:45 - Claim
225 Matthew Gerry - Male MV40 146 24 00:59:47 - Claim
226 Gillian Gelston - Female FV40 81 11 00:59:50 - Claim
227 Amanda Harrison - Female Female Senior 82 68 00:59:54 - Claim
228 Colin McGuinness - Male MV60 147 1 01:00:03 - Claim
228 Louise Abbott - Female Female Senior 84 70 01:00:03 - Claim
228 Elin Pettersson - Female Female Senior 83 69 01:00:03 - Claim
231 Jenny Pearce - Female FV60 85 1 01:00:09 - Claim
231 Vanessa - Female Female Senior 86 71 01:00:09 - Claim
233 David Frenchum-Cockings - Male Male Senior 148 110 01:00:16 - Claim
234 Pauline Rowsome - Female Female Senior 87 72 01:00:19 - Claim
235 Evelyn Wong - Female Female Senior 88 73 01:00:21 - Claim
236 Vijal Parmar - Female Female Senior 89 74 01:00:24 - Claim
237 Kati Scott Not natural runners Female FV40 90 12 01:00:27 - Claim
238 Conor Devine - Male Male Senior 149 111 01:00:30 - Claim
238 Caroline Rwatschew Norman Gorman Female Female Senior 91 75 01:00:30 - Claim
240 Oliver Way Team Ivydale Male Male Senior 150 112 01:00:33 - Claimed
240 Mandie Atkinson - Female Miles Atkinson FV40 92 13 01:00:33 - Claim
242 Francine Hill - Female Female Senior 93 76 01:00:45 - Claim
243 Ellen Courtney - Female Female Senior 94 77 01:00:46 - Claimed
244 Charlie Davies - Male Male Senior 151 113 01:00:49 - Claim
245 Robert Latuszek - Male MV40 152 25 01:00:51 - Claim
246 Madeleine Nowak - Female Female Senior 95 78 01:01:03 - Claim
247 Jenna Morris - Female Female Senior 96 79 01:01:06 - Claim
248 Ben Upson - Male Male Senior 153 114 01:01:07 - Claim
249 Marta Grzeskiewicz The Cheese Slicers, Norway's Greatest Invention Female Male Senior 154 115 01:01:09 - Claim
250 Vitaliya Nadezhdina - Female London City Athletics Club Female Senior 97 80 01:01:12 - Claim
251 Samuel - Male Male Senior 155 116 01:01:13 - Claim
251 Annabel Upson - Female Female Senior 98 81 01:01:13 - Claim
253 Mick Wilby - Male N/A MV50 156 14 01:01:16 - Claim
254 Mariko - Female FV40 99 14 01:01:21 - Claim
255 Vinay Patel - Male Male Senior 157 117 01:01:25 - Claim
256 Will Dickson - Male Male Senior 158 118 01:01:28 - Claim
257 Tony Moore - Male MV40 160 26 01:01:31 - Claim
258 Natasha - Female Female Senior 100 82 01:01:36 - Claim
259 Nabeel Alhassan - Male Male Senior 161 120 01:01:46 - Claim
260 Helen Mcguinness - Female FV50 101 4 01:01:47 - Claim
260 Jack O'Donohue - Male Male Senior 162 121 01:01:47 - Claim
262 Katie Allan - Female Female Senior 102 83 01:01:52 - Claim
263 Emma Short - Female Female Senior 103 84 01:01:54 - Claim
264 Lorna Ginnety - Female Female Senior 104 85 01:01:56 - Claim
265 Clare Schilling - Female FV40 105 15 01:01:57 - Claim
266 Clare Thorne - Female FV40 106 16 01:02:05 - Claim
267 Natalie - Female Female Senior 107 86 01:02:12 - Claim
268 Imogen Birt - Female Female Senior 108 87 01:02:30 - Claim
269 Barbara Vanneuville - Female FV40 109 17 01:02:33 - Claim
270 Georgina Mills - Female Female Senior 110 88 01:02:41 - Claim
271 Rebecca Thomas - Female Female Senior 111 89 01:02:43 - Claimed
271 Danielle Harrison - Female Female Senior 112 90 01:02:43 - Claim
273 Harry O'Donohue - Male Male Senior 163 122 01:02:45 - Claim
274 Ellen Keenan-O'Malley - Female Female Senior 113 91 01:02:49 - Claim
275 Sharon Thompson - Female FV50 114 5 01:03:00 - Claim
276 Evalena Soderberg - Female FV50 115 6 01:03:03 - Claim
277 David Barrett - Male Farnham Triathlon Club MV60 165 2 01:03:04 - Claim
277 Javier Fajardo - Male Male Senior 164 123 01:03:04 - Claim
279 Hannah Short - Female Female Senior 117 93 01:03:08 - Claim
279 Lina Soderberg - Female Female Senior 116 92 01:03:08 - Claim
281 Sarah Beck - Female Female Senior 118 94 01:03:11 - Claimed
282 Richard Brown - Male Male Senior 166 124 01:03:12 - Claim
282 Claire Hazleton - Female Female Senior 119 95 01:03:12 - Claim
284 Mishka Dzikowska - Female Female Senior 120 96 01:03:16 - Claim
285 Tori Billson - Female Female Senior 121 97 01:03:21 - Claim
286 Ruth Bunn - Female Beckenham Running Club FV60 122 2 01:03:23 - Claim
287 Amar Raja - Male Male Senior 167 125 01:03:32 - Claim
288 Elin Stenner-Matthews Quba Group - Julia's House Female Female Senior 123 98 01:03:46 - Claim
289 Gary Murphy - Male Male Senior 168 126 01:03:49 - Claim
290 Michael - Male Male Senior 169 127 01:04:00 - Claim
291 Nina Hemmings - Female Female Senior 124 99 01:04:04 - Claim
292 Megan Fuller Grace & Megan Female Female Senior 125 100 01:04:10 - Claim
293 Michael - Male MV40 170 27 01:04:21 - Claim
294 Aneta Dubiniewicz - Female FV40 126 18 01:04:29 - Claim
294 Hannah Mulvey Healey & Co Female Female Senior 127 101 01:04:29 - Claim
296 Katie Shao Gospel Home Female Female Senior 128 102 01:04:31 - Claim
297 Sophie Howard - Female Female Senior 129 103 01:04:32 - Claim
298 Kristina Symons - Female FV40 130 19 01:04:35 - Claim
299 Nanna Ahlsten - Female Female Senior 131 104 01:04:46 - Claim
300 Felicity Martin - Female Female Senior 132 105 01:04:57 - Claim
301 Saleema Hughes - Female Female Senior 133 106 01:04:58 - Claim
302 Charlotte - Female FV40 134 20 01:04:59 - Claim
303 Kelli Dixon - Female Female Senior 135 107 01:05:03 - Claim
304 Phoebe Demeger - Female Female Senior 136 108 01:05:05 - Claim
305 Dipo Chaponda - Male Male Senior 171 128 01:05:15 - Claim
306 Lorraine Berry - Female Female Senior 137 109 01:05:16 - Claim
307 Carolyn Sanders - Female Female Senior 138 110 01:05:17 - Claim
307 Gary Carter - Male Male Senior 172 129 01:05:17 - Claim
309 Rachel Gu - Female Female Senior 139 111 01:05:18 - Claim
309 Harriette Coates - Female Female Senior 140 112 01:05:18 - Claim
311 Francesca Woodbury - Female Female Senior 141 113 01:05:22 - Claim
312 Joanna Norton - Female Female Senior 142 114 01:05:28 - Claim
313 Sheny Chen - Female FV40 144 21 01:05:33 - Claim
313 Angela Hancock - Female Female Senior 143 115 01:05:33 - Claim
315 Charlotte Lynch - Female Female Senior 145 116 01:05:40 - Claimed
315 Eluned Jones - Female FV50 146 7 01:05:40 - Claim
317 Lucy Llewellyn Run GMC and friends Female Female Senior 147 117 01:05:43 - Claim
318 Jon Alvis - Male Male Senior 173 130 01:05:44 - Claim
319 Caroline Ferguson Slap up lunch Female Female Senior 148 118 01:05:57 - Claim
319 Maire Vallely - Female Female Senior 149 119 01:05:57 - Claim
321 Ranjna Munsadia - Female Female Senior 150 120 01:06:05 - Claim
322 Jerry Flechais - Male MV40 174 28 01:06:06 - Claim
323 Ian Bower Spawtsing Male Male Senior 175 131 01:06:10 - Claim
324 Thomas Ormezzano Les gazelles de Thom Male Male Senior 176 132 01:06:15 - Claim
324 Delphine ORMEZZANO Les gazelles de Thom Female Female Senior 151 121 01:06:15 - Claim
326 MichÅle Srour - Female Female Senior 152 122 01:06:16 - Claim
327 Stephen Hayman - Male MV50 177 15 01:06:17 - Claim
328 Matthieu Le - Male Male Senior 178 133 01:06:22 - Claim
329 Peter Berry - Male Male Senior 179 134 01:06:31 - Claim
330 Heleana Blackwell - Female Female Senior 153 123 01:06:39 - Claim
331 Fiona Murray - Female Female Senior 154 124 01:06:58 - Claim
332 Andrew Thorne - Male MV50 180 16 01:07:11 - Claim
333 Tess Brown - Female Female Senior 155 125 01:07:18 - Claim
334 Robyn Hawley - Female Female Senior 156 126 01:07:20 - Claim
335 Shade Thompson - Female Female Senior 157 127 01:07:31 - Claim
336 Luke Telford - Male Male Senior 181 135 01:07:40 - Claim
337 Vlad Tututnea - Male Female Senior 158 128 01:07:47 - Claim
338 Katy Reeves - Female Female Senior 159 129 01:07:57 - Claim
339 Mark - Male Male Senior 183 137 01:08:17 - Claim
340 Natasha Henson - Female Female Senior 160 130 01:09:08 - Claim
341 Carl Bradley - Male MV50 184 17 01:09:22 - Claim
342 Pete Ryan - Male Male Senior 185 138 01:09:25 - Claim
342 Juwel Aktaruzzaman - Male MV40 186 29 01:09:25 - Claim
344 Lorraine - Female FV40 161 22 01:09:26 - Claim
345 Sophie Wilkinson - Female Female Senior 162 131 01:09:31 - Claim
346 Anhya Griffiths - Female Female Senior 163 132 01:09:57 - Claim
347 Deena Ridgwell Team Hangar Female Female Senior 164 133 01:10:51 - Claim
348 Mike Andrews Team Hangar Male Male Senior 187 139 01:10:52 - Claim
349 Mark Vallis - Male Male Senior 188 140 01:10:57 - Claim
350 Brian Doogan - Male Male Senior 189 141 01:11:00 - Claim
350 Julia Fabrin - Female Brian Doogan Female Senior 165 134 01:11:00 - Claim
352 Magda Ibrahim - Female Female Senior 166 135 01:11:03 - Claim
353 Shannon Butler - Female Female Senior 167 136 01:11:31 - Claim
354 Helen - Female FV50 168 8 01:11:57 - Claim
355 Nicola Drage - Female FV40 169 23 01:11:58 - Claimed
356 Andrew McCarthy - Male MV40 190 30 01:12:50 - Claim
357 Joshua Starkes Quba Group - Julia's House Male Male Senior 191 142 01:12:51 - Claim
358 Molly Broadley - Female Female Senior 170 137 01:13:06 - Claim
358 Carolina Silva - Female Female Senior 171 138 01:13:06 - Claim
360 Marie Mchale - Female FV60 172 3 01:13:07 - Claimed
361 Rachel Grannell - Female Female Senior 173 139 01:13:13 - Claim
362 Ferenc Jusztin - Male Royal Classic MV40 192 31 01:13:29 - Claim
363 Laura Devine - Female FV50 174 9 01:13:54 - Claim
364 Marie Clemente - Female Female Senior 175 140 01:14:28 - Claim
365 Andrew McCarter Spawtsing Male Male Senior 193 143 01:14:31 - Claim
366 Jennyfer Yeung - Female FV40 176 24 01:15:11 - Claim
367 Barry Williams - Male MV40 194 32 01:15:12 - Claimed
368 Sarim Siddiqui - Male Male Senior 196 145 01:16:02 - Claim
368 Yusuf Sherwani - Male Male Senior 195 144 01:16:02 - Claim
370 Caitlin Wynne Doing it for the mulled wine Female Female Senior 177 141 01:16:05 - Claim
371 Varadarajan N - Male Male Senior 197 146 01:16:09 - Claim
372 Adrienne Bower - Female Female Senior 178 142 01:16:17 - Claim
373 Laura Paccanari - Male MV50 198 18 01:16:29 - Claim
374 Francesca Lawrence - Female Female Senior 179 143 01:17:22 - Claim
375 Ambra Lawrence - Female Female Senior 180 144 01:17:24 - Claim
376 Maria Kovba - Female Female Senior 181 145 01:17:28 - Claim
377 Julian Drage - Male MV40 199 33 01:18:17 - Claimed
378 Sharon Maguire - Female Female Senior 182 146 01:18:24 - Claim
379 Rachel Barrett Doing it for the mulled wine Female Female Senior 183 147 01:18:33 - Claim
380 Lorraine - Female FV40 184 25 01:19:19 - Claim
380 Faye Mondesir - Female Female Senior 185 148 01:19:19 - Claim
382 Anh Bui Cookie Monsters Female Female Senior 186 149 01:19:59 - Claim
382 Chi Dang Cookie Monsters Male Male Senior 200 147 01:19:59 - Claim
384 Stephanie Neophytou Healey & Co Female Female Senior 187 150 01:20:06 - Claim
385 Suzi Brent - Female FV40 188 26 01:21:40 - Claim
386 Tim Goodall - Male MV60 201 3 01:35:24 - Claimed
387 Lesley Young - Female Dulwich Park Runners FV60 189 4 01:36:21 - Claim