The Race Organiser : Grand Union Canal Half Marathon - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Grand Union Canal Half Marathon

Cowley Recreation Ground, High Street, Cowley, UXBRIDGE. UB8 2DZ

Spring Results


08/04/2018, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Chris Balmer - Male Ryston Runners AC Male Senior 1 1 01:19:05 Claim
2 Tim Beckett - Male Clapham Chasers Male Senior 2 2 01:20:31 Claim
3 Alan Hutchinson - Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac Male Senior 3 3 01:22:26 Claim
4 Sokol Duli - Male Male Senior 4 4 01:25:12 Claim
5 Owen Barder - Male Serpentine Rc MV50 5 1 01:26:09 Claim
6 Simon Riley N/A Male MV40 6 1 01:26:45 Claim
7 Justin Archer - Male MV40 7 2 01:26:46 Claim
8 Omar Bakr - Male Male Senior 8 5 01:26:47 Claim
9 Marc Lacroix - Male Male Senior 9 6 01:27:42 Claim
10 Declan Mullins - Male MV40 10 3 01:27:50 Claim
11 Will Frost - Male Watford Joggers Male Senior 11 7 01:27:58 Claim
12 Sean McLoughlin - Male Male Senior 12 8 01:28:08 Claim
13 Roger Rondenbosch - Male Sepentine MV40 13 4 01:28:22 Claim
14 Nicholas Fiducia - Male Male Senior 14 9 01:28:51 Claim
15 Nicholas Booth - Male MV50 15 2 01:29:32 Claim
16 Dominic Haddock - Male Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC Male Senior 16 10 01:29:41 Claim
17 Mike Matters - Male Male Senior 17 11 01:29:45 Claim
18 Zippy Grice - Male afd MV40 18 5 01:29:49 Claimed
19 Edward Scott Vegan Runners Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 19 12 01:30:06 Claim
20 James Hamilton - Male Male Senior 20 13 01:30:23 Claim
21 Dan Moran - Male RunThrough Male Senior 21 14 01:30:29 Claim
22 Stephen Griffin - Male Male Senior 22 15 01:31:34 Claim
23 Joshua Pratt - Male Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior 23 16 01:31:43 Claimed
24 Jonny Holmes Kedge McGrape Male Male Senior 24 17 01:32:19 Claim
25 Marcus Vallance - Male MV40 25 6 01:33:11 Claim
26 Mark Lovatt - Male MV40 26 7 01:34:50 Claim
27 Victor Hugo - Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 27 18 01:34:59 Claim
28 Fintan Joseph - Male Male Senior 28 19 01:35:36 Claim
29 Ryan Yoruk - Male Ealing Eagles Running Club Male Senior 29 20 01:36:03 Claim
30 Robert Harding - Male Male Senior 30 21 01:36:09 Claim
31 Alex Irvine - Male Male Senior 31 22 01:36:10 Claim
32 Matthew Beaney - Male Male Senior 32 23 01:36:32 Claim
33 Mariusz Falek - Male MV40 33 8 01:36:49 Claim
34 Richard Rothon - Male Springfield Striders Male Senior 34 24 01:37:47 Claim
35 BONGJIN JUNG - Male MV40 35 9 01:38:02 Claim
36 Jack Franks - Male Male Senior 36 25 01:38:39 Claim
37 Charlotte Svenson - Female Female Senior 1 1 01:39:40 Claim
38 Andy Hardiman - Male MV40 37 10 01:40:02 Claim
39 Benoit Reitz - Male Male Senior 38 26 01:40:45 Claim
40 Barry Quinn - Male MV40 39 11 01:40:46 Claim
41 Pat Groarke - Male MV40 40 12 01:40:49 Claim
42 Robin Norton - Female Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC Female Senior 2 2 01:40:56 Claim
43 Paul Salmon - Male Male Senior 41 27 01:41:17 Claim
44 Mark Kencroft - Male Ealing Southall &Middlesex ac MV50 42 3 01:41:37 Claim
45 John Taylor - Male British Airways MV50 43 4 01:42:12 Claim
46 Paul Gordon - Male MV40 44 13 01:43:03 Claim
46 Fergus Moran - Male ukrunchat MV40 45 14 01:43:03 Claim
48 Jennifer Morris - Female Female Senior 3 3 01:43:14 Claim
49 Jane Oldcorne - Female Female Senior 4 4 01:43:15 Claim
50 Joseph Smyth 100 Vine Lane Male Male Senior 46 28 01:43:35 Claim
51 Geoff Sharp - Male MV50 47 5 01:43:55 Claim
52 Chris Thompstone - Male Male Senior 48 29 01:44:02 Claim
53 Sam Rowell - Male Lancaster University Running Club Male Senior 49 30 01:44:11 Claim
54 Erica Kurowski - Female Female Senior 5 5 01:44:18 Claim
54 Ewen Sturgeon - Male MV50 50 6 01:44:18 Claimed
56 Adam Cristol - Male Male Senior 51 31 01:44:20 Claim
56 James Coleman - Male Male Senior 52 32 01:44:20 Claim
58 Sam Mason - Male Male Senior 53 33 01:44:21 Claim
59 Anastasya Molodykh - Female Female Senior 6 6 01:44:54 Claim
60 Jamie McFarlane - Male Male Senior 55 34 01:44:57 Claim
60 Cameron Day - Male MV40 54 15 01:44:57 Claim
62 Vicki Bennett - Female FV40 7 1 01:45:09 Claim
63 Paul Goodlad - Male MV50 56 7 01:45:17 Claim
64 Catherine Brims - Female Female Senior 8 7 01:45:27 Claim
65 Michael Halpin - Male MV50 57 8 01:45:42 Claim
65 Rafal Lacki - Male MV40 58 16 01:45:42 Claim
67 Martin Daoud - Male Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC MV50 59 9 01:45:44 Claim
68 Adrien Conrath - Male Male Senior 60 35 01:45:49 Claim
69 Debbie Brown - Female hillingdon ac FV40 9 2 01:45:56 Claim
70 Neil Martin - Male xx Male Senior 61 36 01:46:21 Claimed
71 Andy Smith - Male Male Senior 62 37 01:46:22 Claim
72 Gregory Barton - Male Crystal Palace Fun Runners Male Senior 63 38 01:46:26 Claim
73 Clive Gee - Male MV40 64 17 01:46:33 Claim
74 Ella Tramunto - Female Female Senior 10 8 01:46:35 Claim
75 Hiroshi Yoshikawa - Male Male Senior 65 39 01:46:43 Claim
76 Olivia Howe - Female Female Senior 11 9 01:46:52 Claim
77 Shannon Summerell - Female Female Senior 12 10 01:46:53 Claim
78 Dee Lye - Female Female Senior 13 11 01:47:01 Claim
79 Yasuyuki Takashima - Male MV50 66 10 01:47:14 Claim
80 Sarah Churchlow - Female Female Senior 14 12 01:47:44 Claim
81 Robert Theed mongrels Male Male Senior 67 40 01:47:48 Claim
82 Stuart Wilson - Male Male Senior 68 41 01:48:01 Claim
83 Simon Patient - Male MV40 69 18 01:48:27 Claim
84 Alex Zilber - Male Male Senior 70 42 01:48:33 Claim
85 Peter Rolinson - Male MV60 71 1 01:48:37 Claim
86 John Sunerton - Male Male Senior 72 43 01:48:52 Claim
87 Andy Holmes - Male Male Senior 73 44 01:48:55 Claim
88 Chetan Mistry - Male Male Senior 74 45 01:48:57 Claim
89 Aadrien Luke - Male Male Senior 75 46 01:48:58 Claim
90 Clare Boynton - Female Elmbridge Road Runners Female Senior 15 13 01:49:08 Claim
91 Andrew Northern - Male Male Senior 76 47 01:49:15 Claim
92 Neil Hay - Male Male Senior 77 48 01:49:22 Claim
93 Eduardo Severino - Male Male Senior 78 49 01:49:50 Claim
94 Ed Shaw - Male Male Senior 79 50 01:49:53 Claim
95 Lee Robbins - Male MV40 80 19 01:50:15 Claim
96 Tom Pickett - Male MV40 81 20 01:50:21 Claim
97 Chris Bracegirdle - Male Male Senior 82 51 01:50:41 Claim
98 Konrad Kilim - Male Male Senior 83 52 01:50:54 Claim
99 Ian Wilson - Male Male Senior 84 53 01:50:58 Claim
100 Attila Raczkevy - Male MV40 85 21 01:51:04 Claim
101 Ciro Ausano - Male MV40 86 22 01:51:20 Claim
102 David Peek - Male Male Senior 87 54 01:51:21 Claim
103 Yoko Gonourie - Female FV50 16 1 01:51:40 Claim
104 Matteo Pallini mongrels Male Male Senior 88 55 01:51:45 Claim
105 Andrew Powell - Male MV50 89 11 01:51:53 Claim
106 Jack Robinson - Male Male Senior 90 56 01:51:56 Claim
107 Jonty Crowley - Male Male Senior 91 57 01:52:56 Claimed
108 Jochen Pfeifer WSV Bad Toelz Male MV50 92 12 01:53:08 Claim
109 DAVID ARMITAGE-BRAIN - Male DXC MV60 93 2 01:53:23 Claim
110 Marcin Wanta - Male Male Senior 94 58 01:53:34 Claim
111 Ben Vick - Male Male Senior 95 59 01:53:36 Claim
112 Lauren Chisholm Midnight Runners Female Female Senior 17 14 01:53:37 Claim
112 James King - Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 96 60 01:53:37 Claim
114 Chris Booker - Male MV40 97 23 01:53:46 Claim
115 Sama Bakr - Female Female Senior 18 15 01:54:08 Claim
116 Carole-Anne Upton - Female FV50 19 2 01:54:13 Claim
117 Taff Tanner - Male Six Minion Dollar Running MV50 98 13 01:54:14 Claim
118 Laura Bell - Female On The Run Aylesbury Female Senior 20 16 01:54:26 Claimed
119 Mark Dollard - Male MV50 99 14 01:54:27 Claim
120 James Macmillan - Male MV50 100 15 01:54:43 Claim
121 Fiona Sanders - Female FV50 21 3 01:54:57 Claim
122 MATTIA COLZADA #thereasonirun Male Male Senior 101 61 01:55:20 Claim
123 John Gilmour #thereasonirun Male Male Senior 102 62 01:55:21 Claim
124 Peter Hickey - Male MV50 103 16 01:55:26 Claim
125 Alina Williamson Vegan Runners Female Female Senior 22 17 01:55:36 Claim
126 David Abratt - Male MV40 104 24 01:55:38 Claim
127 Guy Thallon - Male Male Senior 105 63 01:55:59 Claim
128 Danut Donca - Male Male Senior 106 64 01:56:01 Claim
129 Ben Adler - Male Male Senior 107 65 01:56:08 Claim
129 Elyas Coutts - Male Male Senior 108 66 01:56:08 Claim
131 Brian Cumming Flat 2 325 Regents Park Road Male MV40 109 25 01:56:09 Claim
132 Gavin Hazell - Male Male Senior 110 67 01:56:10 Claim
133 Harriet Wase HAA Female Female Senior 23 18 01:56:14 Claim
134 Emma Speed Emmajane Female FV40 24 3 01:56:16 Claim
134 James Took - Male Male Senior 111 68 01:56:16 Claim
136 Sam Strudwick - Male Male Senior 112 69 01:56:22 Claim
137 Adam Munkevics - Male Male Senior 113 70 01:56:26 Claim
138 Peter Speechley - Male MV50 114 17 01:56:31 Claim
138 Paula Speechley - Female FV60 25 1 01:56:31 Claim
140 Rowena Peter - Female Female Senior 26 19 01:56:35 Claim
141 Guy Hallam BHF Male MV50 115 18 01:56:45 Claim
142 Ian Cox - Male MV40 116 26 01:56:47 Claim
143 Steven Matthews - Male Male Senior 117 71 01:56:57 Claim
144 Ben Curtis - Male Male Senior 118 72 01:56:59 Claim
145 Lauren Prior - Female Reading Road Runners Female Senior 27 20 01:57:06 Claim
146 Karry Larkin - Female Female Senior 28 21 01:57:11 Claim
147 Talor McClung - Female Female Senior 29 22 01:57:14 Claim
148 Jennie Matthews - Female Female Senior 30 23 01:57:15 Claim
149 Dave Saunders - Male Wheathampstead Warriors MV50 119 19 01:57:21 Claim
150 Victoria Williams - Female Watford Joggers FV40 31 4 01:57:35 Claim
151 Nick Bernstein - Male Male Senior 120 73 01:57:41 Claim
152 Simon Laver - Male MV40 121 27 01:57:50 Claim
153 Christine White - Female FV40 32 5 01:58:25 Claim
153 MARK Sturgess - Male Male Senior 122 74 01:58:25 Claim
155 Chloe Shrimpton - Female eton manor ac Female Senior 33 24 01:58:27 Claim
155 James Clare - Male Male Senior 123 75 01:58:27 Claim
157 Howard Roberts - Male MV50 124 20 01:58:31 Claim
158 George Bird - Male Male Senior 125 76 01:58:38 Claim
159 Andrew Allum - Male Male Senior 126 77 01:58:39 Claim
160 Emma Rivers - Female Legs and Lungs FV40 34 6 01:58:42 Claim
161 Natalie Lightman - Female Watford Joggers Female Senior 35 25 01:58:43 Claim
162 Richard Ollosson - Male Male Senior 127 78 01:58:47 Claim
163 Ulla Hughey - Female FV40 36 7 01:59:24 Claim
164 Xavier Pennington - Male Male Senior 128 79 01:59:29 Claim
165 Casey Bavington Team Hayes Male Male Senior 130 81 01:59:48 Claim
165 Paul Baker Team Hayes Male Male Senior 129 80 01:59:48 Claim
167 Jonathan Pitayanukul - Male VPHTHC MV60 131 3 01:59:53 Claim
167 Emily Mercer - Female Female Senior 37 26 01:59:53 Claim
169 Colette D'alessandro - Female Female Senior 38 27 01:59:54 Claim
169 Nathan Green - Male Male Senior 132 82 01:59:54 Claim
171 Ian Byford - Male Dunstable Road Runners MV60 133 4 02:00:02 Claim
172 Peter Marchand Dolleymores Male Male Senior 134 83 02:00:08 Claim
173 Stuart Fitchett Dolleymores Male MV50 135 21 02:00:16 Claim
174 Emma Balfe - Female FV40 39 8 02:00:22 Claim
175 Marianne Gibson - Female London Heathside AC FV50 40 4 02:00:31 Claim
176 Claire Casselton - Female Hillingdon Triathletes FV40 41 9 02:00:36 Claim
177 Ben Stewart - Male MV40 136 28 02:00:53 Claim
178 Amanda Gardiner - Female FV40 42 10 02:01:02 Claim
179 Dawn Morris - Female Female Senior 43 28 02:01:08 Claim
180 Mitesh Amin - Male Male Senior 137 84 02:01:48 Claim
181 Warren Barnes - Male MV40 138 29 02:02:00 Claim
182 James Finch - Male MV40 139 30 02:02:04 Claim
183 Leah Upton - Female FV40 44 11 02:02:12 Claim
184 Tomi Fyrqvist - Male Male Senior 140 85 02:02:17 Claim
184 Michael Sutton - Male MV50 141 22 02:02:17 Claim
186 Paul Read - Male MV40 142 31 02:02:18 Claim
187 Katherine Beaney - Female Female Senior 45 29 02:02:39 Claim
188 Simon Feeney - Male Male Senior 144 86 02:03:08 Claim
188 Phil Mercer - Male Gade Valley Harriers MV40 143 32 02:03:08 Claim
190 David Wiseman - Male MV40 145 33 02:03:23 Claim
191 Alexandra Owen HAA Female Female Senior 46 30 02:03:50 Claim
192 Charles Bates - Male MV50 146 23 02:03:54 Claim
193 Ahmed ElZayady - Male MV40 147 34 02:04:13 Claim
194 Phil Pocock - Male Male Senior 148 87 02:04:18 Claim
195 Alan Matthews - Male Evesham Vale Running Club MV60 149 5 02:04:19 Claim
196 Alex Taylor - Male Male Senior 150 88 02:04:26 Claim
197 Terry Pursey Go Terry Male MV50 151 24 02:04:58 Claim
198 Joanne Sherpa - Female Jaws FV40 47 12 02:05:09 Claim
199 Sarah Dainton - Female FV40 48 13 02:05:27 Claim
199 Kayleigh Hamblin - Female Female Senior 49 31 02:05:27 Claim
201 Hannah Wade - Female Female Senior 50 32 02:05:33 Claim
202 Simon Elford - Male Male Senior 152 89 02:05:45 Claim
203 Darren Hatcher - Male MV50 153 25 02:05:50 Claim
204 Dan Caspi - Male Male Senior 154 90 02:06:06 Claim
204 Jackie Clifft - Female Watford Joggers FV50 52 5 02:06:06 Claim
204 Sian Darvill - Female Watford Joggers FV40 51 14 02:06:06 Claim
207 Amy Wood - Female FV40 53 15 02:06:07 Claim
208 Yvonne Walker - Female Sudbury Court Running Club FV50 54 6 02:06:10 Claim
209 PAul Eggleton - Male Dunstable Road Runners MV60 155 6 02:06:52 Claim
210 Antoine Eddison - Male Male Senior 156 91 02:06:53 Claim
211 Laura Bishop - Female Female Senior 55 33 02:06:54 Claim
212 Keeley Ryan - Female FV40 56 16 02:07:04 Claim
213 Lisa Fell - Female FV40 57 17 02:07:18 Claim
213 Louise Furner - Female FV50 58 7 02:07:18 Claim
215 Clare Hoffman - Female FV50 59 8 02:07:22 Claim
216 Sarah Watson - Female Shires Triers Triathlon FV50 60 9 02:07:31 Claim
217 Tia Taylor - Female Female Senior 61 34 02:08:03 Claim
217 Michael - Male MV50 157 26 02:08:03 Claim
219 Katie Avery - Female FV40 62 18 02:08:10 Claim
219 Steve Payne - Female FV40 63 19 02:08:10 Claim
221 Andrew Walls - Male Male Senior 158 92 02:08:13 Claim
222 Graham Barley - Male MV40 159 35 02:08:25 Claim
223 Tom Rogers - Male Garden city runners MV50 161 28 02:09:06 Claim
223 Mike Evans - Male Garden city runners MV50 160 27 02:09:06 Claimed
225 Carolyn Bennett - Female FV40 64 20 02:09:11 Claim
226 Tim Bywater-Lees - Male MV50 162 29 02:09:32 Claim
227 Nicholas Simonsen-Kern - Male Male Senior 163 93 02:09:39 Claim
228 Elaine Giles - Female Garden city runners FV40 65 21 02:10:09 Claim
229 John Goldrick - Male MV60 164 7 02:10:28 Claim
230 Mary Marsden - Female FV40 66 22 02:10:31 Claim
231 Otso Lahtinen - Male Male Senior 165 94 02:10:53 Claimed
232 John - Male MV40 166 36 02:11:16 Claim
233 Gemma Lakin - Female Female Senior 67 35 02:11:26 Claim
234 Wendy Cope - Female FV50 68 10 02:11:32 Claim
235 Sandra Haine - Female FV60 69 2 02:11:33 Claim
236 Bryony Reeves - Female Female Senior 70 36 02:11:48 Claim
236 James Reeves - Male Male Senior 167 95 02:11:48 Claim
238 Emmanuel Hlubanyana - Male MV40 168 37 02:11:59 Claim
239 Sarah Badhan - Female Female Senior 71 37 02:12:03 Claim
240 Sean McGinn - Male MV40 169 38 02:12:25 Claim
241 HARSH SHAH - Male MV50 170 30 02:12:42 Claim
242 Frank Barwise - Male MV60 171 8 02:12:53 Claim
243 Madeleine Hindson - Female Female Senior 72 38 02:13:07 Claim
244 Charlotte Cox - Female Female Senior 73 39 02:13:08 Claim
245 Ashleigh-Nicole Sharp - Female Female Senior 74 40 02:13:09 Claim
246 JOHN LILL - Male Purple Patch Runners MV60 172 9 02:14:05 Claim
247 Mandy Jackson - Female Dacorum & Tring FV60 75 3 02:14:06 Claim
248 Chris Devine - Male MV40 173 39 02:14:08 Claim
249 Vince Hindson - Male MV50 174 31 02:14:19 Claim
250 Martin Whittick Non-affiliated Male MV40 175 40 02:14:27 Claim
251 Jenny Bryden - Female Female Senior 76 41 02:15:08 Claim
252 Loredana Pace - Female Watford Joggers FV40 77 23 02:15:33 Claim
253 Deborah Lawlor - Female FV50 78 11 02:15:39 Claimed
254 Marzena Kendryna Superwomen Female Female Senior 79 42 02:15:42 Claim
255 Mark Harrison - Male MV50 176 32 02:15:44 Claim
256 Glynn Gore - Male MV50 177 33 02:15:52 Claim
257 Helen Gordon - Female FV40 80 24 02:15:57 Claim
258 Andrew - Male MV40 178 41 02:16:18 Claim
259 Amish Raichura - Male Male Senior 179 96 02:16:25 Claim
260 Rosemary - Female Female Senior 81 43 02:16:43 Claim
261 Emily Charles - Female Female Senior 82 44 02:16:47 Claim
262 Esther Balsom - Female FV40 83 25 02:16:48 Claim
263 Helen Grice - Female FV40 84 26 02:17:05 Claim
264 Rachel Labrecque - Female Female Senior 85 45 02:17:07 Claim
265 Phillip Humphrey - Male MV50 180 34 02:17:10 Claimed
266 Jack Murray - Male Male Senior 181 97 02:17:36 Claim
267 Kit Rapson silson Female Silson Joggers AC FV40 87 27 02:18:22 Claim
267 Sally Stephens silson Female Silson A/C FV50 86 12 02:18:22 Claim
269 Lynne Shaw - Female Tri20 FV50 88 13 02:18:28 Claim
270 Mark Sturt - Male MV60 182 10 02:18:38 Claim
271 John Hillan - Male MV50 183 35 02:19:11 Claim
272 Habib Kassim - Male Male Senior 184 98 02:19:30 Claimed
273 Shafaq Wafa - Male Male Senior 185 99 02:20:02 Claimed
274 Juranuch Rojprasitporn Run till we drop Female Female Senior 89 46 02:21:30 Claim
275 Paul Clissold - Male MV40 186 42 02:21:56 Claim
275 Ashley Campbell - Male MV40 187 43 02:21:56 Claim
277 Gay De - Female FV40 90 28 02:22:09 Claim
278 Angela Haymonds - Female FV40 91 29 02:22:12 Claim
279 Ana RodrÆguez - Female Female Senior 92 47 02:22:23 Claim
280 Ella Hallam - Female Female Senior 93 48 02:22:29 Claim
281 Mike Hallam - Male MV40 188 44 02:22:31 Claim
281 Mark Hallam - Male Male Senior 189 100 02:22:31 Claim
283 Jessica Kinsella - Female Female Senior 94 49 02:22:44 Claim
283 Amy Jo - Female Female Senior 95 50 02:22:44 Claim
285 Josh Macmillan - Male Male Senior 190 101 02:22:55 Claim
286 James Fosh - Male Male Senior 191 102 02:22:58 Claim
287 Kath Evans - Female Garden city runners FV40 96 30 02:23:26 Claim
288 James Housego - Male Male Senior 192 103 02:25:04 Claim
289 Trupti Jain - Female Female Senior 97 51 02:25:34 Claim
290 Rachel Reynolds - Female FV40 98 31 02:25:59 Claim
291 Kate Kosinska Superwomen Female Female Senior 99 52 02:26:30 Claimed
292 Andrew Clarke - Male Male Senior 193 104 02:26:47 Claim
293 Jackie Sturt - Female On The Run Aylesbury FV60 100 4 02:27:05 Claim
294 Robert Clark - Male MV40 194 45 02:27:15 Claim
294 Joanna Murzyn - Female Female Senior 101 53 02:27:15 Claim
296 Anastasija Hristoforova - Female Female Senior 102 54 02:27:50 Claimed
297 Nicholas Wynne - Male Anastasija Hristoforova MV40 195 46 02:27:51 Claim
298 Robinson - Male Male Senior 196 105 02:28:08 Claim
299 Peter Van - Male MV50 197 36 02:29:09 Claim
300 Sue Macmillan - Female FV50 103 14 02:29:21 Claim
301 Helen Fowler - Female FV40 104 32 02:29:23 Claim
302 Clovissa Perry - Female FV40 105 33 02:29:24 Claim
303 Victoria Perry - Female Female Senior 106 55 02:29:29 Claim
304 Alexander Morgan - Male Male Senior 198 106 02:30:22 Claim
305 Andreas Sideris - Male RunThrough MV50 199 37 02:32:22 Claim
306 Laura Elliston - Female Female Senior 107 56 02:32:27 Claim
307 Nathan Laryea - Male Male Senior 200 107 02:32:32 Claim
308 ALASTAIR GORTON - Male MV60 201 11 02:32:45 Claim
309 Jo Brooks - Female Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club FV40 108 34 02:32:57 Claim
310 Asha Treacy - Female FV40 109 35 02:33:51 Claimed
311 Kerry Cox - Female FV40 110 36 02:33:52 Claim
312 Norman Treacy - Male MV50 202 38 02:33:55 Claim
313 Marja Bryntesson - Female FV40 111 37 02:34:12 Claim
314 Victoria Edgley - Female FV40 112 38 02:34:26 Claim
315 Bryony Mines - Female Female Senior 113 57 02:34:33 Claim
316 Xsenia Runa - Female Female Senior 114 58 02:34:51 Claim
317 Lisa Bullen - Female FV40 115 39 02:35:29 Claim
318 Steven Orozco - Male Male Senior 203 108 02:38:18 Claim
319 PAUL DEARLOVE - Male Bishops Stortford Running Club MV40 204 47 02:38:49 Claim
319 Neve Dearlove - Female Female Senior 116 59 02:38:49 Claimed
321 Caroline Cooper - Female Female Senior 117 60 02:38:57 Claim
322 Annie Januszewski - Female FV40 118 40 02:41:38 Claim
323 Jo Jablonska 24 Flamsteed Road Female Female Senior 119 61 02:41:43 Claim
324 Jackie Wells - Female FV40 120 41 02:44:59 Claim
325 Vanessa Murray - Female FV40 121 42 02:45:36 Claim
326 Liz Banks First Days Female FV40 122 43 02:46:09 Claim
327 Richard Mcadam - Male Male Senior 205 109 02:46:49 Claim
328 Ploypailin - Female Female Senior 123 62 02:49:43 Claim
329 Ann Keefe - Female FV50 124 15 02:50:00 Claim
330 David Brady - Male Male Senior 206 110 02:50:41 Claim
331 Steve O - Male Male Senior 207 111 02:50:42 Claim
332 Andreas Schwarz - Male Watford Joggers MV50 208 39 02:53:51 Claim
333 Heather Titus - Female FV50 125 16 02:54:17 Claim
334 Tracy Sacks - Female FV40 126 44 02:55:07 Claim
335 Rachel Bowness - Female Female Senior 127 63 02:55:08 Claim
336 Shiyin Zheng - Female Female Senior 128 64 02:55:12 Claim
337 Joanna Kurowska - Female Female Senior 129 65 02:56:21 Claim
338 Wendy Elford - Female FV60 130 5 02:56:36 Claim
339 Laura Laryea - Female Female Senior 131 66 02:59:06 Claim
340 Ginny Wrightson - Female FV40 132 45 02:59:24 Claim
341 Robert Wisdish - Male MV50 209 40 02:59:26 Claim
342 Emma Smedley - Female Female Senior 133 67 03:00:09 Claim
343 Peigi Mackay - Female FV60 134 6 03:03:23 Claim
344 Peter Goodey - Male MV50 210 41 03:07:56 Claimed
345 Raktham Charupash Run till we drop Female Female Senior 135 68 03:08:22 Claim
346 Milada Fiddes First Days Female FV40 136 46 03:14:44 Claim
347 Christian Hargreaves TSBibs Male Male Senior 211 112 03:24:01 Claim
348 Debra Duncan TSBibs Female Female Senior 137 69 03:24:04 Claim
349 Tom Swaby TSBibs Male Male Senior 212 113 03:24:06 Claim