The Race Organiser : Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run

Next Race: 18/07/2021 + 1 other

Selwood Academy, Berkley Road, FROME. BA11 2EF

10K Results


21/07/2019, 10:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Nathan Young Male Male Senior 1 1 00:33:39 Claimed
2 Ricky Montacute Male Royal Engineers RC Male Senior 2 2 00:34:34 Claim
3 James Donald Male Team Bath Athletics Club Male Senior 3 3 00:34:47 Claim
4 Billy Hayton Male Pontypridd Roadents AC Male Senior 4 4 00:35:41 Claim
5 Andrew Cannell Male Male Senior 5 5 00:38:59 Claim
5 Matthew Thackwell Male Male Senior 6 6 00:38:59 Claim
7 Matthew Dewey Male Male Senior 7 7 00:39:00 Claim
8 Andrew Mapstone Male Male Senior 8 8 00:39:34 Claim
9 Robin Wells Male Male Senior 9 9 00:39:42 Claim
10 Jamie Hesford Male belle vue racers Male Senior 10 10 00:40:00 Claim
11 Simon Phillips Male MV50 11 1 00:41:13 Claim
12 Patryk Mazurek Male AZS AWF KATOWICE / Cross Country Skiing Instructor Male Senior 12 11 00:41:45 Claim
13 Tom Baxter Male Male Senior 13 12 00:41:48 Claim
14 George Knott Male Warminster RC Male Senior 14 13 00:41:50 Claim
15 Gary Eagle Male Frome running club MV60 15 1 00:41:53 Claimed
16 Joshua Dearman Male Male Senior 16 14 00:42:09 Claim
17 Peter Larman Male Frome running club MV50 17 2 00:42:20 Claim
18 Ashley Fussell Male Male Senior 18 15 00:42:35 Claim
19 Mark Cortaville Male Corsham running club MV50 19 3 00:42:56 Claim
20 Peter Green Male Somer AC MV50 20 4 00:43:06 Claim
21 Matt Pegler Male Somer AC MV40 21 1 00:43:07 Claim
22 Tim Killer Male Male Senior 22 16 00:43:11 Claim
23 Lauren Burd Female Tiverton Harriers Female Senior 1 1 00:43:20 Claim
24 Daniel Gray Male Southampton Triathlon Club Male Senior 23 17 00:43:22 Claim
25 Peter Crowther Male Aberystwyth AC MV60 24 2 00:43:44 Claim
26 HEATH FALCK Male Mendip Triathlon & Running Club MV40 25 2 00:43:49 Claim
27 Matthew Evans Male Male Senior 26 18 00:43:56 Claim
28 Kieran Sutton Male MV40 27 3 00:44:38 Claim
29 Mark Carley Male Male Senior 28 19 00:45:07 Claim
30 Jason Bennett Male MV40 29 4 00:45:16 Claim
31 Connor Sullivan Male Male Senior 30 20 00:45:22 Claim
32 Laura Chapman Female Female Senior 2 2 00:45:29 Claim
32 Andy Merritt Male Male Senior 31 21 00:45:29 Claim
34 Sam Griffiths Male Male Senior 32 22 00:45:34 Claim
35 Simon Scarborough Male MV40 33 5 00:45:37 Claim
36 Tony Morris Male St Austell Running club MV50 34 5 00:45:45 Claim
37 Richard Harrison Male MV40 35 6 00:45:57 Claim
38 Luke Male MV40 36 7 00:46:00 Claim
39 Wayne Male MV40 37 8 00:46:07 Claim
40 George Flagg Male Somer AC Male Senior 38 23 00:46:10 Claim
41 Ryan Welch Male Warminster RC Male Senior 39 24 00:46:15 Claim
42 Jeremy Green Male Male Senior 40 25 00:46:25 Claim
43 Kevin Daniels Male MV40 41 9 00:46:37 Claim
44 Sally Somers Female FV50 3 1 00:46:42 Claim
45 Kelly Godden Female Female Senior 4 3 00:46:48 Claim
46 Chris Simm Male MV40 42 10 00:47:02 Claim
46 Daniel Beale Male Male Senior 43 26 00:47:02 Claim
48 Rafal Lozinski Male MV40 44 11 00:47:08 Claim
49 Sam Webb Male Male Senior 45 27 00:47:13 Claim
50 Gabriele Ziliute Female Female Senior 5 4 00:47:29 Claim
51 Mike Male MV40 46 12 00:47:42 Claim
52 Gareth Ford Male Male Senior 47 28 00:47:44 Claim
53 Chris Osment Male Male Senior 48 29 00:47:47 Claim
54 Frank Higgins Male Male Senior 49 30 00:47:52 Claimed
55 Simon Weller Male MV40 50 13 00:47:58 Claim
56 Greg Pennington Male Cheddar Running Club MV40 51 14 00:48:20 Claim
57 Derek Male MV60 52 3 00:48:22 Claim
58 Lois Phillips Female MV40 53 15 00:48:27 Claim
59 Jonathan Downer Male Bristol Orienteering Club. MV40 54 16 00:48:35 Claim
60 Gino Zabeo Male MV40 55 17 00:48:58 Claimed
61 Jack Dunwell Male Male Senior 56 31 00:49:04 Claim
62 Richard Aspray Male MV50 57 6 00:49:09 Claim
63 Lucas Bourdiol Male Male Senior 58 32 00:49:13 Claim
64 David Dury Male Male Senior 60 34 00:49:26 Claim
64 Anna Preddy Female Female Senior 6 5 00:49:26 Claim
64 Michael May Male Male Senior 59 33 00:49:26 Claim
67 Will Barraclough Male Male Senior 61 35 00:49:31 Claim
68 Harry Rawlings Male Somer AC Male Senior 62 36 00:49:36 Claim
69 James Merriman Male Male Senior 63 37 00:49:37 Claim
70 Lucy Young Female Female Senior 7 6 00:49:46 Claim
71 Joan Shiles Female Female Senior 8 7 00:49:51 Claim
72 Anna Evans Female FV40 9 1 00:49:59 Claim
73 Claudia Titley Female Female Senior 10 8 00:50:03 Claim
74 Laura Wilson Female Warminster RC Female Senior 11 9 00:50:06 Claim
75 Matt King Male Male Senior 64 38 00:50:17 Claim
76 Jack Wood-pearce Male Male Senior 65 39 00:50:23 Claimed
77 Michael Adams Male Lonely Goat RC MV40 66 18 00:50:28 Claim
78 Sam Pearce Male Male Senior 67 40 00:50:29 Claimed
79 Tom Carley Male Male Senior 68 41 00:50:30 Claim
80 Adam Male MV40 69 19 00:50:42 Claim
81 Andy Vowell Male Lionheart Collective MV50 70 7 00:50:46 Claim
82 Natalie Winstone Female Wells City Harriers Female Senior 12 10 00:50:47 Claim
83 Simon East Male Male Senior 71 42 00:50:51 Claim
84 Pete Berryman Male Frome running club MV50 72 8 00:50:56 Claim
85 Teresa Lovern Female Somer AC FV60 13 1 00:51:00 Claim
86 Matthew Bell Male Male Senior 73 43 00:51:03 Claim
87 Andy Devine Male Male Senior 74 44 00:51:04 Claim
88 Adam Male Affinity Wellbeing Male Senior 75 45 00:51:06 Claim
89 Kev Manning Male MV40 76 20 00:51:08 Claimed
90 Julian Keegan Male Frome running club MV60 77 4 00:51:10 Claim
91 Simon Maughan Male Male Senior 78 46 00:51:14 Claim
92 Mark Deacon Male MV50 79 9 00:51:17 Claimed
93 Emma Hoare Female bitton road runners FV40 14 2 00:51:18 Claim
94 Rosie Park Female Wells City Harriers Female Senior 15 11 00:51:21 Claim
95 Mark Kirkham Male MV50 80 10 00:51:54 Claim
96 James Male MV40 81 21 00:51:57 Claim
97 Steven Mytton Male Male Senior 82 47 00:52:05 Claim
98 Helen Boyce Female Avon Valley Runners FV40 16 3 00:52:10 Claim
98 Ethan Manning Male Male Senior 83 48 00:52:10 Claim
100 Eric Foster Male Dawlish coasters MV60 84 5 00:52:12 Claim
101 Barbara Wilkinson Female Lliswerry Runners FV40 17 4 00:52:14 Claim
102 Coen Van Male MV50 85 11 00:52:17 Claim
103 Lena Wilkop Female Female Senior 18 12 00:52:26 Claim
104 Barry Hilleard Male Somer AC MV50 86 12 00:52:30 Claim
105 David Aspray Male Male Senior 87 49 00:52:40 Claimed
106 Gary Birch Male MV50 88 13 00:52:43 Claim
107 David Grey Male Male Senior 89 50 00:52:45 Claim
108 Egidijus Pekorius Male Male Senior 90 51 00:52:46 Claim
109 Peter Campbell Male Westbury Wheelers MV70 91 1 00:52:50 Claim
110 James Wolff Male Male Senior 92 52 00:53:01 Claim
110 George Boehm Male Male Senior 93 53 00:53:01 Claim
112 Peter Davidson Male MV60 94 6 00:53:03 Claim
113 Richard Turner Male Frome running club MV40 95 22 00:53:08 Claim
113 Luke Crutchley Male Male Senior 96 54 00:53:08 Claim
115 Glyn Samways Male RANS Male Senior 97 55 00:53:30 Claim
116 Stephen McBride Male MV40 98 23 00:53:38 Claim
117 Grant Price Male Male Senior 99 56 00:53:40 Claimed
118 John Watson Male MV60 100 7 00:53:41 Claim
119 Dave Godfrey Male Male Senior 101 57 00:53:42 Claim
120 James Ashby Male Male Senior 102 58 00:53:47 Claim
121 Sarah Smallbone Female Frome running club FV50 19 2 00:53:48 Claimed
122 Timothy Donovan Male MV40 104 24 00:53:49 Claimed
122 Anthony Quant Male Male Senior 103 59 00:53:49 Claim
122 Denise Osborne Female FV40 20 5 00:53:49 Claimed
125 Robin Klusek Male Male Senior 105 60 00:53:53 Claim
126 Lewis Wasley Male Male Senior 106 61 00:53:57 Claim
127 Glen Hart Male Male Senior 107 62 00:53:59 Claim
128 Philip Clark Male Male Senior 108 63 00:54:04 Claimed
129 Jim Hallybone Male MV40 109 25 00:54:05 Claim
130 Paul Goode Male MV40 110 26 00:54:06 Claim
131 Charlie Cox Male Male Senior 111 64 00:54:07 Claim
132 Shelley Locke Female Baffins Fit Club FV40 21 6 00:54:10 Claim
133 Tiffany Stone Female Female Senior 22 13 00:54:13 Claim
134 Mark Turner Male MV50 112 14 00:54:18 Claim
135 Lewis Yerbury Male Male Senior 113 65 00:54:28 Claim
136 David Alsford Male Winslow Warriors MV50 114 15 00:54:30 Claim
137 Jason Cotterell Male MV50 115 16 00:54:40 Claimed
138 Tim Edmonds Male MV40 116 27 00:54:41 Claim
139 David Mills Male Male Senior 117 66 00:54:45 Claim
140 Charley Isaacs Female Female Senior 23 14 00:54:46 Claimed
140 Tony Isaacs Male MV50 118 17 00:54:46 Claim
142 Holly Barton Female Affinity Wellbeing Female Senior 24 15 00:54:49 Claimed
142 James Male Male Senior 119 67 00:54:49 Claim
144 James Paradise Male MV40 120 28 00:54:51 Claimed
145 Chloæ Plaxton Female Female Senior 25 16 00:54:52 Claim
146 Jade Crombie Female Female Senior 26 17 00:54:57 Claim
147 Clare Thornton Female Female Senior 27 18 00:54:59 Claim
148 Conrad Burrows Male MV40 121 29 00:55:05 Claim
149 Amber Female Female Senior 28 19 00:55:11 Claim
150 Peter Burgess Male Avon Valley Runners MV60 122 8 00:55:20 Claimed
151 David Oliver Male Frome running club Male Senior 123 68 00:55:21 Claim
152 Daniel Keech Male MV50 124 18 00:55:22 Claim
153 Darren Golay Male MV50 125 19 00:55:23 Claim
154 Paul Edwards Male MV40 126 30 00:55:26 Claimed
155 Colin Gillespie Male MV40 127 31 00:55:27 Claim
156 Phillip Camacho Male Male Senior 128 69 00:55:46 Claim
157 Catherine Swindlehurst Female FV50 29 3 00:55:48 Claim
158 Andy Lamb Male MV40 129 32 00:55:53 Claim
159 Rosanna Pengelly Female Female Senior 30 20 00:55:55 Claimed
159 David Pengelly Male MV60 130 9 00:55:55 Claimed
159 Steph Pike Female Female Senior 31 21 00:55:55 Claim
162 Sarah Dolphin Female Female Senior 32 22 00:55:59 Claim
163 Neil George Male Jessica Hall Male Senior 131 70 00:56:04 Claim
164 Janet Female Dawlish coasters FV60 33 2 00:56:08 Claim
165 Richard Lake Male MV40 132 33 00:56:10 Claim
166 Neil Corcoran Male MV40 133 34 00:56:29 Claim
167 Emma Zabeo Female FV40 34 7 00:56:38 Claim
168 Lisa Hartill Female Spa Striders Running Club FV40 36 8 00:56:48 Claim
168 Joanna McLea Female Female Senior 35 23 00:56:48 Claim
170 John Harrison Male Male Senior 134 71 00:56:55 Claim
171 Christopher Jones Male MV40 135 35 00:57:07 Claim
172 Emily Brown Female Frome Triathlon Club FV40 37 9 00:57:09 Claim
173 Tom Reynolds Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 136 72 00:57:11 Claim
174 Chris Bishop Male Male Senior 137 73 00:57:21 Claim
174 Jack Killah Male Male Senior 138 74 00:57:21 Claim
176 Nick Higgins Male MV50 139 20 00:57:25 Claim
177 Martin Connor Male Male Senior 140 75 00:57:28 Claim
178 Christopher Lockett Male bitton road runners MV60 141 10 00:57:29 Claim
179 Kate Farrell Female Female Senior 38 24 00:57:33 Claim
180 Tim Stenhouse Male MV60 142 11 00:57:35 Claim
181 Simon Dunk Male VCAC MV60 143 12 00:57:38 Claim
182 Aidan Baker Male Male Senior 144 76 00:57:39 Claim
183 Marc Prime Male Male Senior 145 77 00:57:42 Claim
184 Louise Bell Female FV40 39 10 00:57:49 Claim
185 Ben Hansell Male Frome Triathlon Club Male Senior 146 78 00:57:50 Claim
186 Frances Butt Female Female Senior 40 25 00:58:01 Claim
187 Chris Machin Male MV40 147 36 00:58:06 Claim
188 Benjamin John Male Male Senior 148 79 00:58:10 Claim
189 Will Orr Male Male Senior 149 80 00:58:11 Claim
189 Caroline Doyle Female FV40 41 11 00:58:11 Claim
191 Tim Doyle Male MV50 150 21 00:58:12 Claimed
192 Grahame Reed Male MV60 151 13 00:58:20 Claim
193 Emma Aspray Female Female Senior 42 26 00:58:23 Claimed
194 Tom Welch Male Male Senior 152 81 00:58:26 Claim
195 Douglas McCrorie Male MV40 153 37 00:58:29 Claim
196 Naomi Wood-Pearce Female Female Senior 43 27 00:58:32 Claim
197 Andrew Smith Male MV50 154 22 00:58:34 Claim
198 Hannah Cowler Female Female Senior 44 28 00:58:39 Claim
199 Shaun Kempshall Male MV50 155 23 00:58:40 Claim
199 Julie Vranch Female FV40 45 12 00:58:40 Claim
201 Victoria Stather Female Female Senior 46 29 00:58:46 Claim
202 Greg Schild Male Male Senior 156 82 00:58:51 Claim
203 Chris Gray Male MV40 157 38 00:58:53 Claim
204 Arron Howell Male Male Senior 158 83 00:58:57 Claim
205 Armando Notarantonio Male MV40 159 39 00:58:58 Claim
205 Chella Pollard Female FV50 48 4 00:58:58 Claimed
207 Mark Pollard Male MV60 160 14 00:59:05 Claim
207 Debbie Female FV40 49 14 00:59:05 Claim
209 Samuel Smith Male Male Senior 161 84 00:59:09 Claimed
210 Richard Crook Male Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club MV50 162 24 00:59:10 Claim
211 Ade Groves Male Frampton Cotterell Harriers MV40 163 40 00:59:13 Claim
212 Amy Scane Female Female Senior 50 30 00:59:14 Claim
212 Lisa Van Female FV40 51 15 00:59:14 Claim
214 Clare Scoot Female Female Senior 52 31 00:59:16 Claimed
215 Paul Bessant Male MV40 164 41 00:59:17 Claim
216 Katherine Hawes Female Female Senior 53 32 00:59:19 Claim
217 Rob Wood Male MV40 165 42 00:59:20 Claim
218 Gemma Honeybun Female Female Senior 54 33 00:59:24 Claimed
218 Nathan Ali Male Male Senior 166 85 00:59:24 Claim
220 Matt Thompson Male MV50 168 26 00:59:25 Claim
220 Al Stewart Male MV50 167 25 00:59:25 Claim
220 Hellen Lush Female FV40 55 16 00:59:25 Claim
223 Kerry Futcher Female Affinity Wellbeing Female Senior 56 34 00:59:26 Claim
224 Gary Hodges Male MV50 169 27 00:59:27 Claim
225 Danielle Halik Female Female Senior 57 35 00:59:30 Claim
225 Glyn Plummer Male MV50 170 28 00:59:30 Claim
227 Claire Roberts Female FV40 58 17 00:59:34 Claim
228 Steen Jensen Male MV40 171 43 00:59:38 Claim
229 Simon Connolly Male Male Senior 172 86 00:59:47 Claim
230 Katie Sanders Female Frome Triathlon Club Female Senior 59 36 00:59:49 Claim
230 David Galbreath Male Affinity Wellbeing MV40 173 44 00:59:49 Claim
232 Ian Francis Male MV50 174 29 00:59:51 Claim
233 Gemma Noyce Female Hot Chilli Trialthon Club Female Senior 60 37 00:59:53 Claim
234 Greg Avis Male Male Senior 175 87 00:59:58 Claim
235 Daniel Stenhouse Male Male Senior 176 88 01:00:06 Claim
236 William Male Male Senior 177 89 01:00:09 Claim
237 Dan Hawkins Male Male Senior 178 90 01:00:12 Claim
238 Angelina Galvin Female Affinity Wellbeing FV40 61 18 01:00:14 Claim
239 Alex Veale Male Male Senior 179 91 01:00:15 Claim
240 Linda Derry Female Truro running club FV50 62 5 01:00:21 Claim
240 Tracy Derry Female Watford Joggers FV40 63 19 01:00:21 Claim
242 Neil Grist Male Frome running club MV50 180 30 01:00:24 Claim
243 Jan Sefton Female Portbury runners FV40 64 20 01:00:27 Claim
244 Phil Parsons Male Male Senior 181 92 01:00:34 Claim
245 Kevin Withers Male MV40 182 45 01:00:36 Claim
246 Steve Grist Male MV50 183 31 01:00:38 Claim
247 Keith Jones Male Team Bath AC MV70 184 2 01:00:40 Claim
248 Su Crutchley Female FV50 65 6 01:00:41 Claim
249 Rosanna Female Female Senior 66 38 01:00:44 Claim
250 James Borley Male Male Senior 185 93 01:00:45 Claim
251 Claire Hatherell Female Yeovil Town RRC FV40 67 21 01:00:47 Claim
251 Dawn Pincott Female FV50 68 7 01:00:47 Claim
253 Matt Kane Male Male Senior 186 94 01:00:50 Claim
254 Ed Leeming Male Male Senior 187 95 01:00:53 Claim
254 Jessy Jones-hutchings Female Female Senior 69 39 01:00:53 Claimed
256 Belinda Behan Female FV50 70 8 01:00:54 Claim
256 James Gorman Male James Gorman MV50 188 32 01:00:54 Claim
258 Jacqui Female FV50 71 9 01:00:56 Claim
259 Laura Haynes Female Female Senior 72 40 01:01:01 Claim
260 Jacqui Pritchard Female Somer AC FV50 73 10 01:01:02 Claim
261 Ellen Porteous Female Female Senior 74 41 01:01:10 Claim
262 Kat Hurford Female Yeovil Town RRC FV50 75 11 01:01:11 Claimed
263 Kenneth Wayne Male Islwyn Running Club MV50 189 33 01:01:13 Claim
264 Lucy Chin Female FV40 76 22 01:01:14 Claim
265 Francois Krige Male MV60 190 15 01:01:15 Claimed
265 James Millbank Male Affinity Wellbeing MV40 191 46 01:01:15 Claim
267 Daniel Musselwhite Male MV40 192 47 01:01:17 Claim
268 Will Linnegar Male Male Senior 193 96 01:01:25 Claim
269 Grace Bell Female Female Senior 77 42 01:01:40 Claimed
270 Greg Jones Male Male Senior 194 97 01:01:47 Claim
271 Elaine Roberts Female FV40 78 23 01:01:53 Claim
272 Georgia Humphrey Female Female Senior 79 43 01:01:55 Claim
273 Amy Bishop Female Female Senior 80 44 01:01:56 Claim
274 Giles Verwey Male MV40 195 48 01:02:00 Claim
275 Deborah Simmons Female FV50 81 12 01:02:05 Claimed
275 Andrew Clark Male MV50 196 34 01:02:05 Claim
277 Laura Homfray Female Female Senior 82 45 01:02:06 Claimed
278 Paul Hutton Male MV40 197 49 01:02:12 Claim
278 Gemma Female Female Senior 83 46 01:02:12 Claim
280 Ali Theobald Female CITY OF SALISBURY RUNNING & ATHLETICS CLUB FV70 84 1 01:02:15 Claimed
281 Devon Anderson Female Somer AC Female Senior 85 47 01:02:17 Claim
282 Jessica Lambert Female Affinity Wellbeing Female Senior 86 48 01:02:22 Claim
283 Stuart Graham Male Avon Valley Runners MV40 198 50 01:02:23 Claim
284 James Holbrook Male MV40 199 51 01:02:24 Claim
285 Helen Whitesmith Female Southville Running Club Female Senior 87 49 01:02:29 Claim
286 Eloise Hansell Female Female Senior 88 50 01:02:30 Claim
287 Leanne Sykes Female Female Senior 89 51 01:02:31 Claim
287 Helen Blackburn Female bitton road runners FV50 90 13 01:02:31 Claim
289 Helen Bakunowicz Female Frome running club FV40 91 24 01:02:34 Claim
290 Rob Maxfield Male MV50 200 35 01:02:42 Claim
291 Nick Brooks Male Male Senior 201 98 01:02:43 Claim
292 Edward Butler Male Frome running club MV40 202 52 01:02:50 Claim
293 Ben Male Male Senior 204 99 01:02:53 Claim
293 Matthew Rush Male MV40 203 53 01:02:53 Claim
293 Lauren Earl Female Female Senior 92 52 01:02:53 Claim
296 Sarah Manning Female FV40 93 25 01:02:56 Claim
297 Helen Amesbury Female FV50 95 14 01:02:58 Claim
297 Cheryl Female FV40 94 26 01:02:58 Claim
299 Andrew Barrell Male MV70 205 3 01:02:59 Claim
300 Rachel O'Keefe Female Women running Penarth Female Senior 96 53 01:03:00 Claim
301 Rebecca Female FV60 97 3 01:03:12 Claim
301 John Mcnally Male MV40 206 54 01:03:12 Claim
303 Jim Coles Male MV50 207 36 01:03:19 Claim
304 Waiman Andrews Female FV40 98 27 01:03:24 Claim
305 Jeremy Smeddle Male MV50 208 37 01:03:31 Claim
306 Sarah Cotterill Female FV40 99 28 01:03:33 Claim
307 Amanda Carver Female Female Senior 100 54 01:03:34 Claim
308 Catherine Gregory Female Female Senior 101 55 01:03:37 Claim
308 Rowland Gealer Male MV50 209 38 01:03:37 Claim
310 Hannah Henderson Female Female Senior 102 56 01:03:42 Claim
311 Martin Sadd Male MV50 210 39 01:03:48 Claim
312 Alice Biggar Female Female Senior 103 57 01:04:02 Claimed
312 Chris Poeton Male Somer AC Male Senior 211 100 01:04:02 Claim
314 Laurence Male Male Senior 212 101 01:04:05 Claim
315 Nicola Thomas Female FV50 104 15 01:04:19 Claim
316 Harriet Flower Female FV40 105 29 01:04:20 Claim
317 Andrea D'arce Male MV40 213 55 01:04:22 Claimed
318 Kathryn Female Street Striders Female Senior 106 58 01:04:31 Claim
319 Catherine Rynne Female Female Senior 107 59 01:04:39 Claim
320 Helen Balmforth Female FV40 108 30 01:04:46 Claim
321 BRIDGET BRADFORD Female FV60 109 4 01:04:47 Claim
322 Michael Rogers Male MV70 214 4 01:04:50 Claim
323 Colin McCord Male MV50 215 40 01:04:56 Claim
324 Lucy Female FV40 110 31 01:05:03 Claim
325 Kirsty Cary Female FV40 111 32 01:05:11 Claim
326 Alison Higgins Female FV50 112 16 01:05:12 Claimed
327 Alana Scott Female Female Senior 113 60 01:05:21 Claim
328 Victoria Eden Female FV50 114 17 01:05:27 Claim
329 Felicity Millward Female Female Senior 115 61 01:05:28 Claim
330 Gemma Lindow Female Female Senior 116 62 01:05:29 Claim
331 Duncan Chubb Male Male Senior 216 102 01:05:31 Claim
332 Anna Hubbard Female reading joggers Female Senior 118 64 01:05:34 Claim
332 Rosemary Hubbard Female ALMOST ATHELETES Female Senior 117 63 01:05:34 Claim
334 Lili Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 120 66 01:05:36 Claim
334 Danielle Maundrell Female Female Senior 119 65 01:05:36 Claim
336 PHILIP ASHWORTH Male Male Senior 217 103 01:05:37 Claim
337 Gareth Newport Male Male Senior 218 104 01:05:49 Claim
338 Nigel Newell Male MV50 219 41 01:05:50 Claimed
338 Jeanette Newell Female FV40 121 33 01:05:50 Claim
340 Debbie Giles Female Female Senior 122 67 01:05:57 Claim
341 Kevin Samuel Male Lonely Goat RC MV50 220 42 01:06:12 Claim
342 Marichu Cooper Female Slinn Allstars FV50 123 18 01:06:16 Claim
343 Simon Hurd Male MV40 221 56 01:06:17 Claimed
344 Anna Bradshaw Female Avon Valley Runners FV50 124 19 01:06:20 Claim
345 Simon Knibbs Male MV60 222 16 01:06:21 Claim
345 Jasmine Van Female Female Senior 125 68 01:06:21 Claim
347 Andy Taffs Male MV50 223 43 01:06:22 Claim
348 Amy Lawrence Female Female Senior 126 69 01:06:31 Claim
349 Nigel Harris Male MV60 224 17 01:06:32 Claim
350 Joseph Chater Male Male Senior 225 105 01:06:37 Claim
351 Michele Shield Female Wimborne AC FV50 127 20 01:06:38 Claimed
352 Katie Butcher Female Female Senior 128 70 01:06:39 Claim
353 Louise Howitt Female Female Senior 129 71 01:06:40 Claimed
354 Jack Rushmere Male Male Senior 226 106 01:06:42 Claim
355 Charlotte Rushmere Female FV40 130 34 01:06:44 Claim
356 Becci Ridout Female Female Senior 131 72 01:06:53 Claim
357 Mark Edwards Female Avon Valley Runners MV40 227 57 01:06:58 Claim
357 Serena Joyce Female FV40 132 35 01:06:58 Claim
359 Adam Boyden Male MV40 228 58 01:07:02 Claim
360 Chloe Eacott Female Female Senior 133 73 01:07:04 Claim
361 Jason Eacott Male MV40 229 59 01:07:05 Claim
362 Ann Taylor Female FV60 134 5 01:07:07 Claim
363 Christophe GIRAUD Male Christophe GIRAUD Male Senior 230 107 01:07:11 Claim
364 Alison Carey Female Female Senior 135 74 01:07:18 Claim
365 Sheila Sowerby Female FV60 136 6 01:07:22 Claim
365 Mark Sowerby Male MV40 231 60 01:07:22 Claim
367 Jenny Hunter Female FV50 137 21 01:07:23 Claim
368 Jack Christopher Male Male Senior 232 108 01:07:29 Claim
369 Laura Davis Female Female Senior 138 75 01:07:40 Claim
370 Rebecca Hart Female FV40 139 36 01:07:41 Claim
371 Elaine Sage Female Somer AC FV60 140 7 01:07:52 Claim
372 Katherine Liggatt Female Female Senior 141 76 01:08:03 Claim
373 Rebecca Marshall Female Female Senior 142 77 01:08:07 Claim
374 Carole Pugh Female FV50 143 22 01:08:12 Claim
375 Sally Thurbin Female FV50 144 23 01:08:14 Claim
376 Judy Sheppard Female Slinn Allstars FV70 145 2 01:08:15 Claim
377 Gez Noyce Male Male Senior 233 109 01:08:24 Claim
378 Terri Dampier Female Female Senior 146 78 01:08:25 Claim
379 Tracey May Female Lonely Goat R C FV40 147 37 01:08:35 Claim
380 Arlene Hernandez Female Affinity Wellbeing FV50 148 24 01:08:44 Claim
381 Mark Wotton Male MV50 234 44 01:08:48 Claim
382 Roger James Male MV70 235 5 01:08:49 Claim
383 Jan Lake Female FV50 149 25 01:08:50 Claim
384 Rosalyn Castle Female Uka LiRF FV50 150 26 01:08:53 Claimed
385 Samantha Lander Female Erme Valley Harriers FV40 151 38 01:09:00 Claim
386 Helen McCulloch Female Frome Triathlon Club Female Senior 152 79 01:09:01 Claim
387 Dawn Morris Female FV50 153 27 01:09:07 Claim
388 Fern Andrews Female Female Senior 154 80 01:09:14 Claim
389 Kevin Andrews Male MV40 236 61 01:09:15 Claimed
390 Sue Pople Female Street Striders FV40 155 39 01:09:21 Claim
391 Hannah Hood Female Female Senior 156 81 01:09:23 Claim
392 Bluebelle Wood Female Female Senior 157 82 01:09:43 Claim
393 George Tyrrell Male MV70 237 6 01:09:45 Claim
393 Tilly Salvidge Female Female Senior 158 83 01:09:45 Claim
395 Laura Brewster Female Female Senior 160 85 01:09:48 Claim
395 Emma Jackson Female Female Senior 159 84 01:09:48 Claim
397 Dan Grau Male Male Senior 238 110 01:09:51 Claim
398 Hannah Clark Female Female Senior 161 86 01:09:59 Claimed
399 Thomas Bateman Male Male Senior 239 111 01:10:00 Claim
400 Sophie Pearce Female Female Senior 162 87 01:10:06 Claim
401 Lisa Rossiter Female Female Senior 163 88 01:10:16 Claim
402 Karen Female FV50 164 28 01:10:19 Claim
403 Tathia Di Female Female Senior 165 89 01:10:48 Claim
403 Simon Hobbs Male MV50 240 45 01:10:48 Claim
405 Claire Donovan Female FV40 166 40 01:10:49 Claim
406 Julianne Webster Female Female Senior 167 90 01:10:57 Claimed
406 Janice Sledge Female FV40 168 41 01:10:57 Claim
408 Rebekah Ball Female Female Senior 169 91 01:10:59 Claim
409 Anna-Marie Wilkey Female Female Senior 170 92 01:11:02 Claim
410 Andrew Williams Male MV60 241 18 01:11:09 Claim
411 Elaine Koller Female Female Senior 171 93 01:11:45 Claim
412 Sarah Keelty Female Female Senior 172 94 01:11:56 Claim
413 Carol Stevens Female FV50 173 29 01:12:01 Claimed
414 Oriana Female FV40 174 42 01:12:03 Claim
415 Nicola Halford Female FV40 175 43 01:12:09 Claim
416 Jess Ball Female Female Senior 177 95 01:12:15 Claim
416 Charlotte Black Non Binary Tewkesbury Allrunners FV40 176 44 01:12:15 Claim
418 Tony Dean Male MV50 242 46 01:12:16 Claim
419 Kirsty Butler Female Female Senior 178 96 01:12:18 Claim
420 Louise O+sullivan Female FV40 179 45 01:12:19 Claim
421 Chris Stevens Male MV40 243 62 01:12:29 Claim
422 Graham Carr Male MV50 244 47 01:12:33 Claim
422 Chris Bell Female Staple Hill Runners FV50 180 30 01:12:33 Claim
424 Jane Sabugueiro Female FV40 181 46 01:12:35 Claim
425 Alan Townsend Male MV70 245 7 01:12:41 Claim
426 Sarah Aldridge Female Female Senior 182 97 01:12:46 Claim
426 Cheryl Noyce Female Tathia Di Maria FV50 183 31 01:12:46 Claim
428 RIA RODGERS Female FV40 184 47 01:12:49 Claim
429 Rich Rodgers Male MV40 246 63 01:12:51 Claimed
430 Jayne Cumner Female FV50 185 32 01:13:04 Claim
431 Gail Female Tewkesbury Allrunners FV50 187 33 01:13:09 Claim
431 Kieron Chapman Male Minster Milers Male Senior 247 112 01:13:09 Claim
431 Kelly Female FV40 186 48 01:13:09 Claim
434 Jasmin Silk-Reeves Female Female Senior 189 99 01:13:22 Claim
434 Alex Caffrey Female Female Senior 188 98 01:13:22 Claim
436 Alicia Dowling Female FV40 190 49 01:13:26 Claim
437 Garth Jones Male MV60 248 19 01:13:31 Claim
437 Helen Female FV40 191 50 01:13:31 Claim
439 Alice McLeod Female Female Senior 192 100 01:13:42 Claim
440 Francesca Female FV50 193 34 01:13:45 Claim
441 Justine Goddard Female Female Senior 194 101 01:13:54 Claim
442 Hannah Hobbs Female FV40 195 51 01:14:03 Claim
442 Caroilne Smailes Female FV50 196 35 01:14:03 Claim
444 Kerry Fisher Female Stanbridge Fliers Female Senior 197 102 01:14:09 Claim
445 Isaac Penn Male Male Senior 249 113 01:14:16 Claim
446 Hannah Penn Female Female Senior 198 103 01:14:20 Claim
446 Dan Mistretta Male MV40 250 64 01:14:20 Claimed
448 Joe Penn Male Male Senior 251 114 01:14:21 Claim
448 Nick Poole Male Male Senior 252 115 01:14:21 Claim
448 Peter Male MV70 253 8 01:14:21 Claim
451 Nikki Willis Female FV40 199 52 01:14:31 Claimed
451 Abbie Lowe Female Female Senior 200 104 01:14:31 Claim
453 Beth Female FV40 201 53 01:14:41 Claim
454 Rob Lowe Male MV40 254 65 01:14:44 Claim
455 Kelly Symons Female Michael Malcolmson Female Senior 202 105 01:14:59 Claim
456 Robbie Howitt Male MV40 255 66 01:15:01 Claim
457 Sarah Stone Female Female Senior 203 106 01:15:02 Claim
458 Caroline Joynes-creed Female Running somewhere else FV40 204 54 01:15:18 Claimed
459 Joanna Brown Female FV40 205 55 01:15:22 Claim
460 Pete Harrower Male MV60 256 20 01:15:32 Claim
461 Abi Lyons Female Female Senior 206 107 01:15:43 Claim
461 Ian Phillips Male Male Senior 257 116 01:15:43 Claim
463 Marie Female T. I. P. Time is Precious FV40 207 56 01:16:00 Claim
464 Jo Brassington Female FV40 208 57 01:16:12 Claim
465 Mathew Ball Male Male Senior 258 117 01:16:32 Claim
466 Thamayanthi McAllister Female FV40 209 58 01:16:42 Claim
467 Max Wide Male MV50 259 48 01:16:57 Claim
468 Mark Dorrington Male MV60 260 21 01:17:01 Claim
469 Sandra Kitteringham Female North Bristol Sole Sisters FV50 210 36 01:17:04 Claim
470 Amy Walsh Female Female Senior 211 108 01:17:06 Claim
471 Amanda Clarkson Female FV50 212 37 01:17:07 Claim
472 Louise Coate Female FV50 213 38 01:17:17 Claim
473 Nigel Male MV50 261 49 01:17:22 Claim
474 Diana Derrick Female Female Senior 214 109 01:17:33 Claim
475 Sue Female Calne Running Club FV40 215 59 01:17:47 Claim
476 Alice Popham Female Female Senior 216 110 01:18:22 Claim
477 Michael Stanley Male Team Bath AC MV60 262 22 01:18:32 Claim
478 Debbie Female FV50 218 39 01:18:48 Claim
478 Michelle Hyde Female Time Is Precious FV40 217 60 01:18:48 Claim
480 Ben Willis Male MV40 263 67 01:19:00 Claim
481 Lindsay Gilmour Female FV50 219 40 01:19:16 Claim
482 Jerry Thornton Male MV60 264 23 01:19:31 Claim
483 Lee-anne Sperring Female FV40 220 61 01:19:42 Claim
484 Jamie Hunter Male MV40 265 68 01:22:16 Claim
485 Olly Male Male Senior 266 118 01:22:19 Claim
486 Adam Eames Male Male Senior 267 119 01:23:17 Claim
487 Christine Snook Female FV50 221 41 01:23:19 Claim
487 Simon Millswell Male Male Senior 268 120 01:23:19 Claim
489 Peter Lee Male Frome running club MV70 269 9 01:23:20 Claim
489 Kathryn Riddick Female Female Senior 222 111 01:23:20 Claimed
491 Lynne Benton Female taunton running club FV40 223 62 01:24:13 Claimed
492 Emma Goodwin Female Female Senior 224 112 01:24:41 Claim
493 Sue Pullen Female Slinn Allstars FV50 225 42 01:25:23 Claim
494 Holly Millswell Female Female Senior 226 113 01:25:40 Claim
495 Amanda Ware Female Female Senior 227 114 01:26:07 Claim
496 Ruth Hobson Female FV40 228 63 01:26:58 Claim
497 Georgina Kirby Female Female Senior 229 115 01:27:00 Claim
498 Katie Mason Female Glenn Mason Female Senior 230 116 01:27:01 Claim
498 Katie May Female Female Senior 231 117 01:27:01 Claim
500 Gabrielle Robbins Female Female Senior 232 118 01:27:02 Claim
501 Victoria Collins Female Lonely Goat RC Female Senior 233 119 01:28:21 Claim
502 David Bullock Male Male Senior 270 121 01:28:26 Claim
503 Tara Macgowran Female Lonely Goat RC FV50 234 43 01:29:52 Claimed
504 Julia Rodrigues Female Slinn Allstars FV50 235 44 01:36:00 Claim