The Race Organiser : Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run - Past Results

Frome Half Marathon, 10K, 5K & Family Fun Run

Next Race: 27/09/2020 + 4 others

Junior Race Results


21/07/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Madeline Hobbs Female All Ages 1 00:04:55 1 00:04:58 --
2 Sonny Coates Male All Ages 1 00:04:58 1 00:05:01 Claimed
3 Maya Bufton Female All Ages 2 00:05:08 2 00:05:11 --
4 Alfie Male Frome Triathlon Club All Ages 2 00:05:07 2 00:05:12 --
5 Polly Mchardy Female All Ages 3 00:05:11 3 00:05:13 Claimed
6 Nate Wood Male All Ages 3 00:05:06 3 00:05:14 Claimed
7 Maisie Godden Female All Ages 4 00:05:15 4 00:05:17 Claimed
8 Chase Coates Male All Ages 4 00:05:16 4 00:05:19 Claimed
9 Elliot Male All Ages 5 00:05:19 5 00:05:21 --
9 Freyd Perrett Female All Ages 5 00:05:19 5 00:05:21 --
11 George Eyers Male All Ages 6 00:05:20 6 00:05:24 --
12 Sally Bruce Female All Ages 6 00:05:24 6 00:05:28 --
13 Finlay Spicer Male All Ages 7 00:05:24 7 00:05:29 --
13 Cohen Male All Ages 8 00:05:25 8 00:05:29 --
15 Nico Keil Male All Ages 9 00:05:24 9 00:05:30 --
16 Toby Chin Male All Ages 10 00:05:29 10 00:05:33 Claimed
17 Samuel Male All Ages 11 00:05:34 11 00:05:36 --
17 Charles Sabugueiro Male All Ages 12 00:05:32 12 00:05:36 Claimed
17 Dennis Penny Male Frome Triathlon Club All Ages 13 00:05:33 13 00:05:36 --
20 Travis Elloway Male All Ages 14 00:05:38 14 00:05:40 --
21 Chloe Graham Female All Ages 7 00:05:27 7 00:05:41 Claimed
22 Rhys Graham Male All Ages 16 00:05:27 16 00:05:42 Claimed
22 Mark Barnes Male All Ages 15 00:05:22 15 00:05:42 --
24 George Zabeo Male All Ages 17 00:05:32 17 00:05:43 Claimed
24 Oliver Zabeo Male All Ages 18 00:05:32 18 00:05:43 Claimed
26 Rylie Male All Ages 19 00:05:47 19 00:05:50 --
27 Finley Male All Ages 20 00:05:51 20 00:05:55 --
28 Archie Daniels Male All Ages 21 00:05:52 21 00:05:56 --
29 William Scarborough Male All Ages 22 00:05:46 22 00:05:57 Claimed
30 Olly Male All Ages 23 00:05:53 23 00:05:58 --
31 Gideon Timms Male All Ages 24 00:05:55 24 00:06:02 Claimed
32 Anish Thomson Male All Ages 25 00:06:02 25 00:06:06 Claimed
33 Gabe Flower Male All Ages 27 00:05:43 27 00:06:07 --
33 Oliver Male All Ages 26 00:06:04 26 00:06:07 --
35 Charlotte Fletcher Female All Ages 8 00:06:06 8 00:06:10 --
35 Hubert Lozinski Male All Ages 28 00:06:05 28 00:06:10 --
37 Lucy Fulbrook Female Frome Triathlon Club All Ages 9 00:06:05 9 00:06:12 Claimed
38 Benjamin Jones Male All Ages 29 00:06:02 29 00:06:15 --
39 Alfy Young Female All Ages 30 00:06:01 30 00:06:18 --
39 Daniel Clark Male All Ages 31 00:06:05 31 00:06:18 --
41 Denis Suter Male All Ages 32 00:06:15 32 00:06:21 --
42 Keeley Ashman Female All Ages 10 00:06:14 10 00:06:23 --
43 Paul Boenigk Male All Ages 33 00:06:01 33 00:06:24 --
44 Gracie Moloney Female All Ages 11 00:06:18 11 00:06:25 Claimed
45 Camilla Timms Female All Ages 12 00:06:18 12 00:06:26 --
46 Asha Elloway Female All Ages 13 00:06:09 13 00:06:27 --
47 Scott Schild Male All Ages 34 00:06:08 34 00:06:29 Claimed
48 Amelie Mei Female All Ages 15 00:06:14 15 00:06:30 --
49 Malachi Rafferty Male All Ages 35 00:06:22 35 00:06:32 Claimed
50 Cleo Thomson Female All Ages 16 00:06:26 16 00:06:33 Claimed
51 Rafael Sabugueiro Male All Ages 36 00:06:29 36 00:06:34 Claimed
52 Bella Cooper Female All Ages 17 00:06:27 17 00:06:35 --
52 Riley Hill Male All Ages 37 00:06:33 37 00:06:35 Claimed
52 Tess Wyer Female All Ages 18 00:06:27 18 00:06:35 --
55 Ava Dent Female All Ages 19 00:06:13 19 00:06:37 Claimed
56 Sam Dent Male All Ages 38 00:06:14 38 00:06:38 --
57 Jacob Starr Male All Ages 39 00:06:35 39 00:06:43 Claimed
58 Charlie Starr Male All Ages 40 00:06:34 40 00:06:44 Claimed
58 Bobby Male All Ages 41 00:06:41 41 00:06:44 --
60 Harriet Barrington Female All Ages 20 00:06:41 20 00:06:47 --
61 Sylvie Female All Ages 21 00:06:44 21 00:06:49 --
62 Hannah McHardy Female All Ages 22 00:06:45 22 00:06:50 --
63 Thomas Arnall-culliford Male All Ages 42 00:06:48 42 00:06:53 --
63 Yolanda Female All Ages 23 00:06:43 23 00:06:53 --
63 Lilly Arnall-culliford Female All Ages 24 00:06:49 24 00:06:53 --
66 Oliver Barnes Male All Ages 43 00:06:37 43 00:06:56 Claimed
67 Donna Hill Female All Ages 25 00:06:50 25 00:06:59 Claimed
68 Fraser Pope Male All Ages 44 00:06:58 44 00:07:01 Claimed
69 Albie Burghes Male All Ages 45 00:07:01 45 00:07:04 --
70 Evie Perrett Female All Ages 26 00:07:02 26 00:07:06 --
70 Ivy Sledge Female All Ages 27 00:06:41 27 00:07:06 --
72 Mila Peet Female All Ages 28 00:06:55 28 00:07:07 Claimed
73 Analiese Moloney Female All Ages 29 00:07:00 29 00:07:08 Claimed
73 Sofia Peet Male All Ages 30 00:06:57 30 00:07:08 Claimed
75 Violet Coles Female All Ages 31 00:06:57 31 00:07:09 --
75 Toby Comer Male All Ages 46 00:07:03 46 00:07:09 Claimed
77 Amelie Osment Female All Ages 32 00:06:56 32 00:07:11 Claimed
78 Charlie Roberts Male All Ages 47 00:07:01 47 00:07:15 --
79 Verity Kemp Female All Ages 33 00:06:59 33 00:07:18 Claimed
79 Evan Taylor Male All Ages 48 00:06:57 48 00:07:18 Claimed
81 Eva Harvey Female All Ages 34 00:07:14 34 00:07:24 Claimed
82 Ruby Marshall Female All Ages 35 00:07:22 35 00:07:25 --
83 Maisie Female All Ages 36 00:07:23 36 00:07:26 --
84 Hannah Puleston Female All Ages 37 00:07:14 37 00:07:28 Claimed
85 Anna Collishaw Female All Ages 38 00:07:13 38 00:07:29 --
86 Harry Burches Male All Ages 49 00:07:10 49 00:07:30 --
86 Patrick Puleston Male All Ages 50 00:07:14 50 00:07:30 Claimed
86 Hollie Scarborough Female All Ages 39 00:07:21 39 00:07:30 Claimed
89 Fiona Puleston Female All Ages 40 00:07:19 40 00:07:35 Claimed
89 Samuel Tozer Male All Ages 51 00:07:08 51 00:07:35 --
91 Joey Lilley Male All Ages 52 00:07:19 52 00:07:41 --
92 Thomas Grierson Male All Ages 53 00:07:21 53 00:07:44 --
93 Billy Comer Male All Ages 54 00:07:40 54 00:07:45 Claimed
94 Tabitha Female All Ages 41 00:07:39 41 00:07:48 --
94 Jane Pursell Female All Ages 42 00:07:38 42 00:07:48 --
96 Jack Snelling Male All Ages 55 00:06:12 55 00:07:53 Claimed
97 Isabelle Reynolds Female All Ages 43 00:07:43 43 00:07:56 Claimed
98 Bertie Sledge Male All Ages 56 00:07:33 56 00:07:59 --
99 Sophie Bache Female All Ages 44 00:07:47 44 00:08:02 --
100 Holly Wyer Female All Ages 45 00:07:57 45 00:08:04 --
101 Emma Quant Female All Ages 46 00:07:47 46 00:08:05 --
102 Daisy Cooper Female All Ages 47 00:07:59 47 00:08:06 --
103 Erin Cray Female All Ages 48 00:07:55 48 00:08:07 Claimed
104 Emily Tozer Female All Ages 49 00:07:40 49 00:08:08 --
105 Philip Greszta Male All Ages 57 00:08:05 57 00:08:11 --
106 Theo Armstrong Male All Ages 58 00:06:27 58 00:08:12 Claimed
107 Sam Westlake Male All Ages 59 00:07:58 59 00:08:15 Claimed
108 Alfie Booth Male Frome Triathlon Club All Ages 60 00:07:58 60 00:08:16 Claimed
109 Daisy Young Female All Ages 50 00:08:00 50 00:08:17 --
110 Annabel Brickley Female All Ages 51 00:07:54 51 00:08:19 --
110 Rosabella Lilley Female All Ages 52 00:07:59 52 00:08:19 --
112 Jadie Ward Female All Ages 53 00:08:06 53 00:08:22 Claimed
112 Isaac Dixon Male All Ages 61 00:08:10 61 00:08:22 --
114 Sophie Withers Female All Ages 54 00:08:07 54 00:08:23 Claimed
115 Willow Doman Female Affinity Wellbeing All Ages 55 00:08:12 55 00:08:25 --
116 Kylie Female All Ages 56 00:08:09 56 00:08:26 --
117 Ky Armstrong Male All Ages 62 00:06:43 62 00:08:27 Claimed
118 Zanais Matthews Female All Ages 57 00:08:21 57 00:08:30 --
119 Molly Coleman Female All Ages 58 00:08:22 58 00:08:31 --
120 Julia Radzia Female All Ages 59 00:08:23 59 00:08:32 --
121 Oliver Grierson Male All Ages 63 00:08:09 63 00:08:33 Claimed
122 Joel Munro Male All Ages 64 00:07:58 64 00:08:36 --
123 Linda Munro Female All Ages 60 00:08:06 60 00:08:39 --
123 Ian Munro Male All Ages 65 00:08:07 65 00:08:39 --
125 Mara Lucas Female All Ages 61 00:08:33 61 00:08:46 Claimed
126 Summer Bache Female All Ages 62 00:08:46 62 00:08:49 --
127 Henry Latcham Male All Ages 66 00:08:14 66 00:08:52 --
128 Kerrie Moran Female All Ages 63 00:08:25 63 00:08:54 --
128 Joe Moran Male All Ages 67 00:08:27 67 00:08:54 --
130 Frazier King Male All Ages 68 00:08:33 68 00:08:56 Claimed
130 John Moran Male All Ages 69 00:08:26 69 00:08:56 --
130 Ed Moran Male All Ages 70 00:08:27 70 00:08:56 --
133 Gary Latcham Male All Ages 71 00:08:20 71 00:08:57 --
134 Erica King Male All Ages 72 00:08:35 72 00:08:58 Claimed
134 Summer Clark Female All Ages 64 00:08:39 64 00:08:58 --
136 Ella Puffet Female All Ages 65 00:08:31 65 00:08:59 --
137 Jenny Rutter Female All Ages 66 00:08:29 66 00:09:02 --
138 Jenny Schild Female All Ages 67 00:08:46 67 00:09:06 --
139 William Johnston Male All Ages 73 00:09:00 73 00:09:08 --
140 Oliver Johnston Male Frome Triathlon Club All Ages 74 00:09:01 74 00:09:09 --
141 Lola Barnes Female All Ages 68 00:09:08 68 00:09:10 Claimed
142 Franklin Clayton Male All Ages 75 00:08:46 75 00:09:11 --
143 Grace Marshall Female All Ages 69 00:09:10 69 00:09:14 --
144 Chelsea Hill Female All Ages 70 00:09:11 70 00:09:15 Claimed
145 Teddy Peacock Male All Ages 76 00:09:08 76 00:09:22 --
146 Florence Female All Ages 71 00:09:12 71 00:09:24 --
147 Rowan Male All Ages 77 00:09:05 77 00:09:25 --
148 Charlotte Myall Female All Ages 72 00:09:31 72 00:09:34 --
149 Dougie McCowan Male All Ages 78 00:09:02 78 00:09:38 --
150 Hadley Male All Ages 79 00:09:45 79 00:09:50 --
151 Abigail Farrer Female All Ages 73 00:09:22 73 00:09:54 Claimed
152 Lara Latcham Female All Ages 74 00:09:26 74 00:10:00 --
153 Eddie Latcham Male All Ages 80 00:09:26 80 00:10:01 --
154 Alison Douthwaite Female All Ages 75 00:09:13 75 00:10:05 --
154 Ettie Douthwaite Female All Ages 76 00:09:16 76 00:10:05 --
156 Gabriella Mistretta Male All Ages 77 00:09:21 77 00:10:07 Claimed
157 Liliana Mistretta Female All Ages 78 00:09:22 78 00:10:08 Claimed
158 Kieran Cunningham Male All Ages 81 00:09:25 81 00:10:14 --
159 Robert Male All Ages 82 00:10:12 82 00:10:27 --
159 Juliet Female All Ages 79 00:10:13 79 00:10:27 --
159 Betty Bartlett Female All Ages 80 00:10:13 80 00:10:27 Claimed
162 Finn McCowan Male All Ages 83 00:09:39 83 00:10:29 --
163 Megan Westlake Female All Ages 81 00:10:17 81 00:10:33 Claimed
164 Lily Kelly Female All Ages 82 00:10:17 82 00:10:34 Claimed
165 Poppy Female All Ages 83 00:10:17 83 00:10:35 --
166 Phoebe Woolman Female All Ages 84 00:10:38 84 00:10:45 Claimed
167 Tom Woolman Male All Ages 84 00:10:39 84 00:10:46 --
168 Samuel Thomson Male All Ages 85 00:11:06 85 00:11:11 --
169 Padma Thomson Female All Ages 85 00:11:07 85 00:11:12 Claimed
170 William Pidgeon Male All Ages 86 00:11:00 86 00:11:34 Claimed
171 Mostyn Cochrane Male All Ages 87 00:11:26 87 00:11:36 Claimed
171 Lindsey Cochrane Female All Ages 86 00:11:25 86 00:11:36 --
173 Jo Female All Ages 87 00:11:30 87 00:11:41 --
173 Oona Female All Ages 88 00:11:30 88 00:11:41 --
175 James Male All Ages 88 00:12:30 88 00:12:43 --
176 Serenne Palmer Female All Ages 89 00:12:51 89 00:13:22 --
177 Rex Bickham Male Street Striders All Ages 89 00:26:18 89 00:26:19 Claimed