The Race Organiser : Draycote Water Santa Dash Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water Santa Dash

Santa Dash '18 Results


16/12/2018, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Joseph Comerford - Male All Ages 1 1 00:29:43 Claim
2 Daniel Clarke - Male All Ages 2 2 00:30:19 Claim
3 Ben Wall - Male All Ages 3 3 00:30:54 Claim
4 James Wormall - Male All Ages 4 4 00:31:23 Claim
5 Sandis Veznieks - Male All Ages 5 5 00:32:05 Claim
6 Neil - Male All Ages 6 6 00:32:18 Claim
7 Nick Bolland - Male Hinckley Running Club All Ages 7 7 00:33:28 Claim
8 Harry Brown The three elfs Male Lesley Hooper All Ages 8 8 00:33:55 Claim
9 Tom Hodgkinson-Brooks - Male All Ages 9 9 00:34:20 Claim
10 Adele Kenny - Female All Ages 1 1 00:34:43 Claim
11 Scott Fisher Kilsby Runners Male All Ages 10 10 00:34:47 Claim
12 Ian Coxon Team Smythe Male All Ages 11 11 00:34:54 Claim
13 Steven Devonshire - Male All Ages 13 13 00:34:56 Claim
14 Taylor Forrest - Male All Ages 14 14 00:34:58 Claim
15 John Hanson - Male All Ages 15 15 00:35:00 Claim
16 Gavin Eyles Bon Pantalon Male All Ages 16 16 00:35:04 Claimed
17 Lucinda Hand - Female ALMOST ATHELETES All Ages 2 2 00:35:29 Claimed
18 Braydon Thomas The three elfs Male All Ages 18 18 00:35:50 Claim
18 Stephen Williams - Male Lonely Goats Running Club All Ages 17 17 00:35:50 Claim
20 Tom Kirkbride - Male All Ages 19 19 00:36:10 Claim
21 Alan Ashley - Male Horwich RMI All Ages 20 20 00:36:18 Claimed
22 Reece Bryan Great ormand street hospital Male All Ages 21 21 00:36:28 Claim
23 Simon Spencer - Male All Ages 22 22 00:36:33 Claim
24 Graham Roughton - Male All Ages 23 23 00:36:46 Claimed
25 Lee Brown - Male All Ages 24 24 00:36:52 Claim
26 Barry Moses banana people Male All Ages 25 25 00:36:56 Claim
27 Simon Plunkett - Male All Ages 26 26 00:36:59 Claim
28 Paul Hart - Male All Ages 27 27 00:37:28 Claim
29 Richard Cockburn Secret Santas Male All Ages 28 28 00:37:58 Claimed
30 Fred Mutyaba - Male All Ages 29 29 00:38:09 Claim
31 Emma Sharp - Female All Ages 3 3 00:38:20 Claim
32 John Murphy - Male All Ages 30 30 00:38:24 Claim
33 Lisa Abbott - Female Sphinx AC All Ages 4 4 00:38:34 Claim
34 David Spurle - Male Hunts AC All Ages 31 31 00:38:49 Claim
35 Josh Hand - Male ALMOST ATHELETES All Ages 32 32 00:39:02 Claim
36 Martyn Dawes - Male All Ages 33 33 00:39:10 Claimed
37 Lisa Chapman - Female All Ages 5 5 00:39:16 Claim
38 Matt Letts - Male All Ages 34 34 00:39:17 Claim
39 Chris - Male All Ages 35 35 00:39:22 Claim
40 Ceri Abbit - Female Step it up active All Ages 6 6 00:39:27 Claimed
40 Kimberley Lapington - Female All Ages 7 7 00:39:27 Claim
42 Ursula Jordan - Female All Ages 8 8 00:39:32 Claim
43 Alan Bee Kilsby Runners Male All Ages 36 36 00:40:04 Claim
44 Noel Ramsay - Male All Ages 37 37 00:40:28 Claim
45 Sarah Dryhurst - Female All Ages 9 9 00:40:40 Claim
46 Paul Varnish - Male All Ages 38 38 00:40:44 Claim
47 Dale Daborn Frankton Ferrets Male All Ages 39 39 00:41:09 Claimed
48 Ashleigh Pomeroy - Female All Ages 10 10 00:41:27 Claimed
49 Andrew Pomeroy - Male All Ages 40 40 00:41:41 Claimed
50 Angela Fisher - Female Nuneaton Harriers All Ages 11 11 00:41:48 Claim
51 Amanda GovernBlight - Female All Ages 12 12 00:41:54 Claim
52 Alexander Bulger - Male All Ages 41 41 00:41:55 Claim
53 Carl Seager - Male road runners club All Ages 42 42 00:41:57 Claim
54 Lizzie Burgess - Female Hunts AC All Ages 13 13 00:42:02 Claim
55 Gareth Parker - Male Nuneaton Harriers All Ages 43 43 00:42:07 Claim
56 Nichola Smith - Female Rugby Triathlon Club All Ages 14 14 00:42:08 Claim
57 Tom Comerford - Male All Ages 44 44 00:42:31 Claim
58 Tracy Fisher Kilsby Runners Female All Ages 15 15 00:42:40 Claim
59 Peter English - Male All Ages 45 45 00:42:42 Claim
59 Sarah Jones - Female Northampton Road Runners All Ages 16 16 00:42:42 Claim
61 Andy Jackson - Male All Ages 46 46 00:42:45 Claim
62 Colin James - Male All Ages 47 47 00:42:47 Claim
63 Sabina Rudek - Female All Ages 17 17 00:42:49 Claim
64 Debbie Martin - Female All Ages 18 18 00:42:52 Claim
65 Gemma Truscott - Female nuneaton Triathlon Club All Ages 19 19 00:42:56 Claim
66 Agnieszka Kurleto - Female All Ages 20 20 00:42:57 Claim
67 Robert Claydon - Male All Ages 48 48 00:43:00 Claim
67 Daniel Conopo - Male All Ages 49 49 00:43:00 Claim
67 Alex Elspass - Female nuneaton Triathlon Club All Ages 21 21 00:43:00 Claim
70 Rory Barker - Male All Ages 50 50 00:43:01 Claim
71 Ryan James - Male All Ages 51 51 00:43:02 Claim
72 Maggie Smith Kilsby Runners Female All Ages 22 22 00:43:03 Claimed
72 Andy Lonergan Kilsby Runners Male All Ages 52 52 00:43:03 Claim
74 Jaroslaw Loza Jolly holly killers Male All Ages 53 53 00:43:05 Claim
75 Ronnie Pawlowicz Jolly holly killers Female All Ages 23 23 00:43:06 Claim
76 Andrew Scruton - Male Northbrook AC All Ages 54 54 00:43:12 Claim
77 Lee Drake - Male All Ages 55 55 00:43:19 Claim
78 Martin - Male All Ages 56 56 00:43:23 Claim
79 Giuseppe - Male All Ages 57 57 00:43:30 Claim
80 Rebecca Yeates - Female Desford Striders All Ages 24 24 00:43:32 Claim
81 Emma Timms - Female Rugby & Northampton AC All Ages 25 25 00:43:34 Claim
82 Ian - Male All Ages 58 58 00:43:35 Claim
83 Vicky Brewin - Female Sphinx AC All Ages 26 26 00:43:44 Claim
83 Katherine Geraghty - Female Daventry Road Runners All Ages 27 27 00:43:44 Claim
85 Jo Ravenhill - Female Huncote Harriers All Ages 28 28 00:43:49 Claimed
86 Will Ravenhill - Male Huncote Harriers All Ages 59 59 00:43:51 Claim
87 Robert Davies - Male All Ages 60 60 00:43:55 Claim
88 Rebecca Fuller - Female All Ages 29 29 00:44:10 Claim
89 Richard Norris - Male All Ages 61 61 00:44:13 Claim
90 Bob Fuller - Male Northampton Road Runners All Ages 62 62 00:44:16 Claim
91 Emma - Female All Ages 30 30 00:44:21 Claim
92 Joe Draper - Male Frankton Ferrets All Ages 63 63 00:44:30 Claim
93 Carol Martin - Female All Ages 31 31 00:44:32 Claim
94 Judith Marriott - Female All Ages 32 32 00:45:03 Claim
95 Liz Roberts - Female All Ages 33 33 00:45:04 Claim
96 Nick Watkins - Male All Ages 64 64 00:45:17 Claim
97 Sally Padmore Earlsdon Running Club Female All Ages 35 35 00:45:38 Claim
97 Alison O'Leary - Female ERC All Ages 34 34 00:45:38 Claim
99 Beth Norman - Female All Ages 36 36 00:45:47 Claim
100 Vicky Mason - Female Lonely Goat Running Club All Ages 37 37 00:45:52 Claim
101 Susan Elden - Female All Ages 38 38 00:45:54 Claim
102 Daniel Burns - Male Birstall RC All Ages 65 65 00:45:57 Claim
103 Amanda Clarke - Female All Ages 39 39 00:46:01 Claim
104 Sally Forgan - Female All Ages 40 40 00:46:02 Claim
105 Stuart Webb - Male All Ages 66 66 00:46:03 Claim
106 Matthew Carter - Male All Ages 67 67 00:46:05 Claimed
107 Andrea Carter - Female All Ages 42 42 00:46:06 Claim
107 Michelle Boff - Female All Ages 41 41 00:46:06 Claimed
107 Pavlina Jackson - Female All Ages 43 43 00:46:06 Claim
107 Piotr Walczyk - Male All Ages 68 68 00:46:06 Claim
111 Robert Martin - Male All Ages 69 69 00:46:10 Claim
112 Cheryl Broadway - Female All Ages 44 44 00:46:15 Claim
112 Sarah Hunt - Female Huncote Harriers All Ages 45 45 00:46:15 Claim
114 Gary Osborne - Male All Ages 70 70 00:46:17 Claim
115 Debbie Davis - Female All Ages 46 46 00:46:23 Claim
116 Hannah Talbot Earlsdon Running Club Female All Ages 47 47 00:46:27 Claim
117 Jackie Craig - Female All Ages 48 48 00:46:30 Claim
117 Claire Townsend - Female All Ages 49 49 00:46:30 Claim
119 Becky Hale Narcs dance crew Female All Ages 50 50 00:46:37 Claim
120 Nicola Smith - Female All Ages 51 51 00:46:39 Claim
121 Becky Walmsley - Female All Ages 54 54 00:46:40 Claim
121 Lisa Johnson Miles with Smiles Female wigston phoenix All Ages 53 53 00:46:40 Claimed
121 Ali Cole Narcs dance crew Female All Ages 52 52 00:46:40 Claimed
124 David Milner - Male All Ages 71 71 00:46:46 Claim
125 Sarah - Female Mums on the run All Ages 55 55 00:46:53 Claim
126 Paul Haynes #runlikemo Male All Ages 72 72 00:46:54 Claim
127 Vickie Stacey - Female All Ages 56 56 00:46:55 Claim
128 Joe Kirkbride - Male All Ages 73 73 00:47:00 Claimed
129 Masimba Karemba - Male All Ages 74 74 00:47:04 Claim
130 Debby Lapworth Bablake Runners Female All Ages 57 57 00:47:05 Claimed
131 Gill Harvey Bon Pantalon Female All Ages 58 58 00:47:07 Claim
132 Rachel Chessell Chess Team Female All Ages 59 59 00:47:16 Claimed
133 Andrew Chessell Chess Team Male All Ages 75 75 00:47:18 Claim
134 Anna Carpenter - Female All Ages 60 60 00:47:26 Claim
135 Rosie Fuller - Female Regency Runners All Ages 61 61 00:47:31 Claim
136 Roslyn Winstone - Female All Ages 62 62 00:47:37 Claimed
136 Melanie Colivet - Female Mums on the run All Ages 63 63 00:47:37 Claim
138 Kate Thompson - Female Mums on the run All Ages 64 64 00:47:41 Claim
139 Alison Lonnon Mum's on the Run Female Mums on the run All Ages 65 65 00:47:42 Claim
140 Jennifer Tibbles - Female All Ages 66 66 00:47:47 Claim
141 Izzy Williams - Female All Ages 67 67 00:47:49 Claim
142 Sarah Haywood #these santas can Female All Ages 68 68 00:47:50 Claim
143 Jane Lanigan Secret Santas Female All Ages 69 69 00:47:59 Claim
144 Jenni - Female All Ages 70 70 00:48:13 Claim
145 Deanna Rushton - Female All Ages 71 71 00:48:15 Claim
146 Amy Caves Dashing dasha Female All Ages 72 72 00:48:18 Claimed
147 Shaun - Male All Ages 76 76 00:48:19 Claim
148 Tasha James - Female All Ages 73 73 00:48:23 Claim
149 Darren Winstone - Male All Ages 77 77 00:48:29 Claim
150 Andrew Court - Male Lonely Goat Running Club All Ages 78 78 00:48:37 Claim
151 Marie Whing - Female MOTR All Ages 74 74 00:49:04 Claim
152 Mandy Dennis - Female All Ages 76 76 00:49:05 Claimed
152 Shirley Carroll - Female All Ages 75 75 00:49:05 Claim
154 Archie Lane Fast Lane Male Leamington Spa Cycle and Athletics All Ages 79 79 00:49:08 Claim
155 Kerry Horsman-Gray - Female All Ages 77 77 00:49:15 Claim
156 Ila Lane Fast Lane Male Leamington Spa Cycle and Athletics All Ages 80 80 00:49:25 Claim
157 Rebecca Whing Mum's on the Run Female All Ages 78 78 00:49:27 Claim
158 James Warrington - Male Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club All Ages 81 81 00:49:34 Claim
158 Howard Roden Fast Lane Male Leamington Spa Cycle and Athletics All Ages 82 82 00:49:34 Claim
160 Jodie Charley - Female Sphinx AC All Ages 79 79 00:49:43 Claim
161 Ty Power Power Runs Male All Ages 83 83 00:49:46 Claim
161 Charlotte Slattery - Female All Ages 80 80 00:49:46 Claim
163 Amy Keene - Female All Ages 81 81 00:49:49 Claim
164 Sylvia Gothrie - Female All Ages 82 82 00:50:01 Claim
165 Alice Wise - Female All Ages 83 83 00:50:07 Claimed
166 Kris Walton - Male All Ages 85 85 00:50:08 Claim
167 Jill Bowers - Female All Ages 84 84 00:50:14 Claim
168 Amy Hampson - Female All Ages 85 85 00:50:19 Claim
168 Charlie Walker Nippy from Chippy Male All Ages 86 86 00:50:19 Claim
170 Louise Evatt Nippy from Chippy Female All Ages 86 86 00:50:20 Claimed
171 Sandra Haynes Power Runs Female All Ages 87 87 00:50:23 Claimed
172 Simone Power Power Runs Female All Ages 89 89 00:50:25 Claim
172 Kate Hipkin Fast Lane Female Leamington Spa Cycle and Athletics All Ages 88 88 00:50:25 Claim
174 Emma Faulkner - Female All Ages 90 90 00:50:26 Claim
175 Nicola Glaze - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club All Ages 92 92 00:50:28 Claim
175 Emma Drake - Female All Ages 91 91 00:50:28 Claim
177 Francesca - Female All Ages 93 93 00:50:32 Claim
178 Ross Daborn - Male Frankton Ferrets All Ages 87 87 00:50:36 Claimed
179 Katerina Jackson - Female All Ages 94 94 00:50:39 Claimed
180 Christine Newhouse - Female All Ages 95 95 00:50:44 Claim
181 Kim - Female All Ages 96 96 00:50:47 Claim
182 Emma Plunkett - Female All Ages 97 97 00:50:59 Claim
183 Shelly - Female All Ages 98 98 00:51:02 Claim
183 John Savin - Male Centurion RC All Ages 88 88 00:51:02 Claim
185 Zoe Green Mum's on the Run Female All Ages 99 99 00:51:03 Claim
186 Hayley Turner Mum's on the Run Female All Ages 100 100 00:51:05 Claim
186 Sarah Bridge Mum's on the Run Female All Ages 101 101 00:51:05 Claim
188 Louise Boucher - Female All Ages 102 102 00:51:07 Claim
188 Natalie Brooks - Female All Ages 103 103 00:51:07 Claim
188 Sally Tomlinson - Female All Ages 104 104 00:51:07 Claimed
191 Emily Wiseman - Female All Ages 105 105 00:51:08 Claim
192 Hannah Garside - Female All Ages 106 106 00:51:09 Claim
193 Emily Lockley - Female All Ages 108 108 00:51:10 Claimed
193 Hollie Wiles - Female All Ages 107 107 00:51:10 Claimed
195 David Walford - Male All Ages 89 89 00:51:13 Claim
196 Rachel Miller - Female Kenilworth Runners All Ages 109 109 00:51:22 Claim
197 Freddy Miller - Male All Ages 90 90 00:51:25 Claimed
197 Steve Miller - Male All Ages 91 91 00:51:25 Claimed
199 Melissa Farnworth - Female All Ages 110 110 00:51:26 Claim
200 Lisa Hodgkinson - Female All Ages 111 111 00:51:27 Claimed
200 Alison Smith - Female All Ages 112 112 00:51:27 Claim
202 Helen Ainsworth BMF Female All Ages 113 113 00:51:28 Claim
203 Debbie Brown BMF Female All Ages 114 114 00:51:30 Claim
204 Robert Churcher-Upton - Male Bedford Harriers All Ages 92 92 00:51:34 Claim
205 Matt Smith Kilsby Runners Male All Ages 93 93 00:51:38 Claimed
206 Chris Archer - Male Northbrook Athletic Club All Ages 94 94 00:51:41 Claim
207 Karen Heywood - Female All Ages 115 115 00:51:42 Claim
208 Judith Simmonds BMF Female All Ages 116 116 00:51:50 Claim
209 Louise Chatfield - Female All Ages 117 117 00:51:59 Claim
209 Carmelia Norman - Female Earlsdon Running Club All Ages 118 118 00:51:59 Claim
211 Alex Jupp - Male All Ages 95 95 00:52:07 Claim
212 Andy Revell Secret Santas Male All Ages 96 96 00:52:08 Claim
213 Ann Birkwood - Female All Ages 119 119 00:52:09 Claim
214 Jacqueline Smith Bulkington Belles Female All Ages 120 120 00:52:10 Claim
215 Eddy Turner-pryce Team Nobby Male All Ages 97 97 00:52:17 Claimed
215 Isobel Turner-Pryce Team Nobby Female All Ages 121 121 00:52:17 Claim
217 Joel Baldwin - Male All Ages 98 98 00:52:18 Claim
218 Mai Chung - Female All Ages 122 122 00:52:19 Claim
219 Rebecca Wheaver - Female All Ages 123 123 00:52:37 Claim
220 Charlie Medcalf Xmas-Meddies Male All Ages 99 99 00:52:40 Claimed
221 Sandra Davison - Female All Ages 124 124 00:52:45 Claim
221 Jamie - Male All Ages 100 100 00:52:45 Claim
223 Julia Churcher-Upton - Female Bedford Harriers All Ages 125 125 00:52:53 Claim
224 Debbie Oliver - Female All Ages 126 126 00:52:54 Claim
225 Sarah Dawson - Female All Ages 127 127 00:52:55 Claim
226 Julie Moses - Female All Ages 130 130 00:52:56 Claimed
226 Clare Mckenzie BMF Female All Ages 128 128 00:52:56 Claim
226 Meggie Moses - Female All Ages 129 129 00:52:56 Claimed
229 Robert Jones - Male All Ages 101 101 00:53:09 Claim
230 Abbie Heywood - Female All Ages 131 131 00:53:12 Claimed
231 Rachel Bryan Great ormand street hospital Female All Ages 132 132 00:53:22 Claim
232 Steve Wilson - Male All Ages 102 102 00:53:27 Claim
233 Amanda Ball - Female All Ages 133 133 00:53:31 Claim
233 Mark Haywood #these santas can Male All Ages 103 103 00:53:31 Claimed
235 Karen Midgley - Female Step it up active All Ages 134 134 00:53:33 Claim
236 Rebecca Norman - Female All Ages 135 135 00:53:36 Claim
237 Nicky Aston - Female All Ages 136 136 00:53:40 Claim
238 Donna O+kane - Female All Ages 137 137 00:53:41 Claim
239 Isobel Rose Power Runs Female All Ages 138 138 00:53:45 Claim
239 Paula Pickthorne - Female All Ages 139 139 00:53:45 Claim
241 Preet Chahal Bablake Runners Male All Ages 104 104 00:53:55 Claim
242 Edward Greasley - Male All Ages 105 105 00:54:00 Claim
243 Janet Ashley - Male All Ages 106 106 00:54:11 Claim
243 Kate Kirkbride - Female All Ages 140 140 00:54:11 Claimed
245 John Devenney - Male Badgers All Ages 107 107 00:54:15 Claimed
246 Steph Coles - Female All Ages 141 141 00:54:17 Claim
247 Adam McElhone Badgers Male All Ages 108 108 00:54:19 Claim
248 Hannah O'Mara - Female Desford Striders All Ages 142 142 00:54:52 Claim
249 Christopher O'Mara - Male All Ages 109 109 00:54:53 Claim
250 Danielle Prince - Female All Ages 143 143 00:54:55 Claimed
251 Helen Morgan - Female Badgers All Ages 144 144 00:54:56 Claim
251 Mandy - Female Badgers All Ages 145 145 00:54:56 Claim
253 Holly - Female All Ages 146 146 00:54:58 Claim
254 Sarah Ullah - Female All Ages 147 147 00:55:00 Claim
255 Dawn Tobin - Female Poplar Running Club All Ages 149 149 00:55:06 Claim
255 Jane Stein - Female All Ages 148 148 00:55:06 Claim
257 Annette Hawkins - Female human energy weedon All Ages 150 150 00:55:13 Claim
258 Karen Williams - Female All Ages 151 151 00:55:15 Claim
258 David Shaw - Male All Ages 110 110 00:55:15 Claim
260 Paul Brader - Male All Ages 111 111 00:55:32 Claimed
261 Mathew Hudson Woodsmen Male All Ages 112 112 00:55:34 Claimed
261 Lorraine Hudson Woodsmen Female All Ages 152 152 00:55:34 Claim
263 Tracy Stanley - Female Rugby & Northampton AC All Ages 153 153 00:55:48 Claim
263 Daphne Keene - Female All Ages 154 154 00:55:48 Claimed
265 Claire Marshall - Female All Ages 155 155 00:55:52 Claim
266 Janice West - Female All Ages 156 156 00:55:55 Claim
267 Liz Hulse - Female Rugby & Northampton AC All Ages 157 157 00:55:56 Claim
268 Claire Allsop - Female Rugby & Northampton AC All Ages 158 158 00:56:01 Claim
269 Ian Sturdgess - Male Bedford Harriers All Ages 113 113 00:56:35 Claim
270 Liz Harber - Female Step It Up All Ages 159 159 00:56:59 Claim
271 Emma Edwards - Female All Ages 160 160 00:57:03 Claim
272 Karen Claydon - Female All Ages 162 162 00:57:05 Claimed
272 Tejay De - Female Coltishall jaguars All Ages 161 161 00:57:05 Claim
272 Joseph Warrington - Male Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club All Ages 114 114 00:57:05 Claim
275 Sarah Warrington - Female Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club All Ages 163 163 00:57:07 Claim
276 Susan Claydon - Female All Ages 164 164 00:57:12 Claim
277 Jadeen Abbit - Female Step it up active All Ages 165 165 00:57:13 Claim
277 Julie Smith - Female All Ages 166 166 00:57:13 Claim
279 Melanie Wheeler AMGPT Female All Ages 168 168 00:57:27 Claim
279 Catherine Wheeler - Female All Ages 167 167 00:57:27 Claim
281 Catherine French - Female All Ages 169 169 00:57:30 Claim
282 Julie Shurrock - Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club All Ages 170 170 00:57:46 Claim
283 Melissa Anczarski - Female Rugby & Northampton AC All Ages 171 171 00:57:49 Claim
284 Lynne - Female All Ages 172 172 00:58:11 Claim
285 Richard - Male All Ages 115 115 00:58:22 Claim
285 Lorraine Hillsdon - Female All Ages 173 173 00:58:22 Claim
287 Valerie Tuckwood - Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners All Ages 174 174 00:58:25 Claim
288 Conor Hurley Leamings Male All Ages 116 116 00:58:30 Claim
289 Hannah Lucas Leamings Female All Ages 176 176 00:58:33 Claimed
289 Morven Walker Leamings Female All Ages 175 175 00:58:33 Claim
291 Joe Tomlinson Leamings Male All Ages 117 117 00:58:34 Claimed
291 Nathan Kumar Leamings Male All Ages 118 118 00:58:34 Claim
291 Claire Edwin Leamings Female All Ages 177 177 00:58:34 Claim
291 Francesca Ring Leamings Female All Ages 178 178 00:58:34 Claim
295 Matt Brash - Male All Ages 120 120 00:58:35 Claim
295 Thomas Pygott Leamings Male All Ages 121 121 00:58:35 Claim
295 Parav Pandya Leamings Male All Ages 119 119 00:58:35 Claim
298 Sebastien Carter Leamings Male All Ages 122 122 00:58:36 Claim
299 Holly Hooper The three elfs Female Lesley Hooper All Ages 179 179 00:58:37 Claimed
300 Tom Brown The three elfs Male Lesley Hooper All Ages 123 123 00:58:41 Claim
301 Georgina Pollard - Female Poplar Running Club All Ages 180 180 00:58:58 Claim
302 Lynne Hawkes - Female All Ages 181 181 00:59:03 Claim
303 Sarah Ranson - Female All Ages 182 182 00:59:05 Claim
304 Abigail Darling - Female All Ages 183 183 00:59:06 Claim
305 Kimberley Broom Spa-kles Female All Ages 184 184 00:59:30 Claim
306 Zo Gore Spa-kles Female All Ages 185 185 00:59:31 Claimed
307 Rachel Hendra Team Anstey Amblers and Runners Female All Ages 186 186 00:59:35 Claim
308 Tina Garner Team Anstey Amblers and Runners Female All Ages 187 187 00:59:37 Claim
309 Melanie Percival - Female Poplar Running Club All Ages 188 188 00:59:42 Claim
309 Jeannette Fearing - Female Poplar Running Club All Ages 189 189 00:59:42 Claim
311 Joanne Brader - Female All Ages 190 190 00:59:54 Claim
312 Elizabeth Hudson Woodsmen Female All Ages 191 191 00:59:55 Claim
313 Heike Behle - Female All Ages 192 192 01:00:59 Claim
314 Lynn Randall - Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners All Ages 193 193 01:01:21 Claimed
315 Faye Hogan - Female All Ages 194 194 01:01:39 Claim
316 Tracy Thomas - Female All Ages 195 195 01:01:43 Claim
317 Louise - Female All Ages 196 196 01:02:28 Claim
318 Louise Cramp - Female All Ages 197 197 01:02:30 Claimed
319 Julie Rose - Female All Ages 198 198 01:02:49 Claim
320 Mel Snutch - Female Birstall All Ages 199 199 01:03:02 Claim
320 Elaine Shelley - Female All Ages 200 200 01:03:02 Claim
322 Carol Locke - Female All Ages 201 201 01:03:04 Claim
323 Krishnan Menon - Male All Ages 124 124 01:04:09 Claim
324 Chantelle Bryan Great ormand street hospital Female All Ages 202 202 01:05:21 Claim
325 Anne - Female All Ages 203 203 01:06:00 Claim
326 Eileen - Female Badgers All Ages 204 204 01:06:03 Claim
326 Sasha Wickham Badgers Female All Ages 205 205 01:06:03 Claim
328 Jane Scott - Female Rugby & Northampton AC All Ages 206 206 01:07:48 Claim
329 Lisa Deeming - Female All Ages 207 207 01:07:49 Claim
330 Caitlin McCarron Wolf pack Female All Ages 208 208 01:08:14 Claim
331 Rachel Binks Wolf pack Female All Ages 209 209 01:08:15 Claim
331 Kayleigh Waller Wolf pack Female All Ages 210 210 01:08:15 Claim
333 Natalie Polito - Female All Ages 211 211 01:09:02 Claim
334 Claire Medcalf - Female All Ages 213 213 01:09:44 Claimed
334 Sam Medcalf - Female All Ages 212 212 01:09:44 Claimed
336 Steph - Female All Ages 214 214 01:10:07 Claim
337 Keeley Jenkins - Female All Ages 215 215 01:11:34 Claim
337 Sarah Wurr - Female All Ages 216 216 01:11:34 Claim
339 Jacqueline Marajh - Female All Ages 217 217 01:11:35 Claim
340 Carol Iremonger - Female Step it up active All Ages 218 218 01:20:47 Claim
340 Christopher - Male All Ages 125 125 01:20:47 Claim
342 Sarah - Female All Ages 219 219 01:21:25 Claim
343 Ian - Male All Ages 126 126 01:21:28 Claim
344 Ruth - Female All Ages 220 220 01:26:29 Claim