The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Next Race: 12/12/2021 + 4 others

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

November 10 Mile Results


14/11/2021, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Tom MAHON Male Wreake & Soar Valley AC Male Senior 1 1 00:55:01 00:55:01 Claimed
2 Michael WILLIAMSON Male Male V40 2 1 01:02:27 01:02:27 Claimed
3 Kate WRIGHT Female Female V50 1 1 01:04:20 01:04:20 Claimed
4 Will RAYBOULD Male Human Energy Male V50 3 1 01:06:04 01:06:04 Claimed
5 George HARVEY Male Adderbury Running Club Male V50 4 2 01:06:26 01:06:26 Claimed
6 Shelley DUFFY Female Female V40 2 1 01:08:34 01:08:34 Claimed
7 Nathan MORRIS Male Male Senior 5 2 01:09:43 01:09:43 Claimed
8 Graham STEER Male Male V40 6 2 01:09:46 01:09:46 Claimed
9 James COY Male Male Senior 7 3 01:10:09 01:10:09 Claimed
10 Rocco DI BENEDETTO Male Male Senior 8 4 01:12:21 01:12:21 Claimed
11 Kate ONEILL Female Female Senior 3 1 01:12:30 01:12:30 Claimed
12 Neil WEAVER Male Male Senior 9 5 01:12:54 01:12:54 Claimed
13 Ross ARNOLD Male Male V40 10 3 01:13:10 01:13:10 Claim
14 Colin WHITTAKER Male Redway Runners Male V50 11 3 01:13:31 01:13:31 Claimed
15 Neil SMITH Male Male V40 12 4 01:14:23 01:14:23 Claimed
16 Paul ROBBINS Male Male V40 13 5 01:14:33 01:14:33 Claimed
17 Thomas TENNANT Male Male Senior 14 6 01:15:35 01:15:35 Claimed
18 Michael QUINN Male Wellingborough & District AC Male V50 15 4 01:15:40 01:15:40 Claimed
19 Richard STANLEY Male Male V40 16 6 01:16:17 01:16:17 Claimed
20 Richard RAWNSLEY Male Male Senior 17 7 01:17:14 01:17:14 Claimed
21 Heather-Leigh DAVIES Female Female Senior 4 2 01:17:28 01:17:28 Claimed
22 Neil TRING Male Male V60 18 1 01:17:30 01:17:30 Claimed
23 Kevin PICKETT Male Male V60 19 2 01:17:43 01:17:43 Claimed
24 Lee GEORGE Male Male Senior 20 8 01:18:06 01:18:06 Claimed
25 Adam JOYCE Male Male V40 21 7 01:18:29 01:18:29 Claimed
26 Oliver HARRISON Male Male Senior 22 9 01:18:46 01:18:46 Claimed
27 Sean LODDICK Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male V50 23 5 01:18:56 01:18:56 Claimed
28 John HOLDEN Male Male V50 24 6 01:19:17 01:19:17 Claimed
29 Hannah POWELL Female Female Senior 5 3 01:20:28 01:20:28 Claimed
30 James WALKER Male Male Senior 25 10 01:20:33 01:20:33 Claimed
31 Michael POOK Male Male V60 26 3 01:20:43 01:20:43 Claimed
32 Adam ARNOLD Male Male V40 27 8 01:21:23 01:21:23 Claimed
33 Chris WEBB Male Male V50 28 7 01:21:47 01:21:47 Claimed
34 Greg ASTON Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 29 9 01:22:42 01:22:42 Claimed
35 Chris BLOUNT Male Male Senior 30 11 01:23:14 01:23:14 Claimed
36 Jonathan THOMAS Male Male Senior 31 12 01:24:11 01:24:11 Claimed
37 Richard RESUGGAN Male Male Senior 32 13 01:24:55 01:24:55 Claimed
38 David MULLIGAN Male Male V40 33 10 01:25:04 01:25:04 Claimed
39 Gareth RITCHIE Male Male Senior 34 14 01:25:18 01:25:18 Claimed
40 Andrew SMITH Male Male V50 35 8 01:25:26 01:25:26 Claimed
41 James POLLARD Male Male V40 36 11 01:26:03 01:26:03 Claimed
42 Adrian JAMES Male Male V50 37 9 01:26:51 01:26:51 Claimed
43 Elizabeth WATTS Female Massey Ferguson Female Senior 6 4 01:27:13 01:27:13 Claimed
44 Alison THORBURN Female Female V50 7 2 01:27:31 01:27:31 Claimed
45 Louise NORTON Female Female V50 8 3 01:28:22 01:28:22 Claimed
46 Mark JEFFREY Male Male V50 38 10 01:29:11 01:29:11 Claimed
47 Rachel STANLEY Female Female V40 9 2 01:29:40 01:29:40 Claimed
48 Chloe HURST Female Female Senior 10 5 01:30:22 01:30:22 Claimed
49 Michael INGLEY Male Male V50 39 11 01:30:35 01:30:35 Claimed
50 Alan SMITH Male Northbrook AC Male V50 40 12 01:30:56 01:30:56 Claimed
51 Tony HALL Male Male V60 41 4 01:31:20 01:31:20 Claimed
52 Elizabeth WILCOX Female Female V40 11 3 01:31:21 01:31:21 Claimed
53 Michael HAWKINS Male Male Senior 42 15 01:31:29 01:31:29 Claimed
54 Mike DEWHIRST Male Male V40 43 12 01:32:01 01:32:01 Claimed
55 Izzy SNEAD Female Female Senior 12 6 01:32:43 01:32:43 Claimed
56 Lorraine Taylor TAYLOR Female Female V50 13 4 01:32:49 01:32:49 Claimed
57 Philip BEAR Male Male V50 44 13 01:33:13 01:33:13 Claimed
58 Karen DI BENEDETTO Female Female V50 14 5 01:33:21 01:33:21 Claimed
59 Jill JELLEY Female Daventry Road Runners Female V40 15 4 01:34:34 01:34:34 Claimed
60 Claire MYNORS Female Female V50 16 6 01:34:58 01:34:58 Claimed
61 Ginny DAVIS Female Female V60 17 1 01:35:04 01:35:04 Claim
62 Shaun HIGGS Male Male V50 45 14 01:38:14 01:38:14 Claimed
63 Kate THOMPSON Female Female V40 18 5 01:39:03 01:39:03 Claimed
64 Samantha REYNOLDS Female Female V40 19 6 01:39:26 01:39:26 Claimed
65 Jason DARBY Male Male V40 46 13 01:39:33 01:39:33 Claimed
66 Emily SUMMERS Female Female Senior 20 7 01:40:12 01:40:12 Claimed
67 Ann KOMZOLIK Female Female V60 21 2 01:41:11 01:41:11 Claimed
68 Stephen HURT Male Male V40 47 14 01:41:45 01:41:45 Claimed
69 Judy ROWLEY Female Harborough A.C Female V60 22 3 01:42:01 01:42:01 Claimed
70 Lynne ROWE Female Female V60 23 4 01:43:27 01:43:27 Claimed
71 Darren BROCKWELL Male Male V50 48 15 01:47:13 01:47:13 Claimed
72 Kathryn SWEETMAN Female Fetch Everyone RC Female V40 24 7 01:47:43 01:47:43 Claimed
73 Tracy DEWHIRST Female Female V40 25 8 01:48:09 01:48:09 Claimed
74 Sarah KEMPSON Female Female V40 26 9 01:48:53 01:48:53 Claimed
75 Marion FRANKLAND Female Female V40 27 10 01:51:01 01:51:01 Claimed
76 Quentin WARNANT Male Male Senior 49 16 01:52:08 01:52:08 Claimed
77 Michele LAIGHT Female Female V50 28 7 01:57:40 01:57:40 Claimed
78 Karin AITKEN Female Female V60 29 5 01:57:43 01:57:43 Claimed
79 David RATTIGAN Male Male V40 50 15 01:58:05 01:58:05 Claimed
80 Karen CONDE Female Female V50 30 8 01:58:51 01:58:51 Claimed
81 Linda CUSACK Female Female V50 31 9 01:59:19 01:59:19 Claimed
82 Zarana DICKINSON Female Female V50 32 10 02:02:28 02:02:28 Claimed