The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results

Draycote Water

Next Race: 09/08/2020 + 59 others

January 10K Results


12/01/2020, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Kevin Powell Male Leicester Triathlon club Male Senior 1 00:35:39 1 00:35:39 --
2 Conor Vale Male University of Nottingham AC Male Senior 2 00:35:58 2 00:35:58 --
3 Matthew Scarsbrook Male Male Senior 3 00:38:03 3 00:38:13 --
4 Robert West Male Male Senior 4 00:38:43 4 00:38:45 --
5 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 5 00:38:46 5 00:38:46 --
6 Keith Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 6 00:38:45 1 00:38:52 --
7 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 7 00:39:00 6 00:39:02 --
8 Alex Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 8 00:39:04 7 00:39:05 --
9 DANNY HANNIG Male Male Senior 9 00:39:23 8 00:39:23 --
10 Dan Main Male Male Senior 10 00:39:45 9 00:39:46 Claimed
11 Richard Butler Male Male Senior 11 00:39:53 10 00:39:53 --
12 Rhys Wilkinson Male Welland Valley Triathlon Club (WVTRI) Male Senior 12 00:39:51 11 00:39:54 --
13 Alex Unitt Male Male Senior 13 00:40:09 12 00:40:10 --
14 Geoff Ridout Male Male Senior 14 00:40:43 13 00:40:54 --
15 Alessandro Zanconato Male Male Senior 15 00:41:02 14 00:41:03 Claimed
15 Rick Lewis Male Male V40 16 00:40:59 2 00:41:03 --
17 David Ryman Male Male Senior 17 00:41:00 15 00:41:06 --
18 Barry Maksymczuk Male Male V40 18 00:41:16 3 00:41:18 --
19 Christopher Wilson Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 19 00:41:21 16 00:41:22 --
20 Tom Staton Male Male Senior 20 00:41:22 17 00:41:25 --
21 Ricky Butler Male Male V40 21 00:41:37 4 00:41:44 --
22 Jack Sears Male Male Senior 22 00:41:42 18 00:41:45 --
23 Richard Hardy Male Male Senior 23 00:41:40 19 00:41:48 --
24 Ollie Senior Male stratford-upon-avon ac Male Senior 24 00:41:50 20 00:41:53 --
25 Claire True Female Female Senior 1 00:42:03 1 00:42:03 --
26 Chris Skinner Male Male Senior 25 00:42:06 21 00:42:08 --
27 Ben Oliver Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 26 00:42:09 22 00:42:13 --
28 Benjamin Gregg Male Male Senior 27 00:42:13 23 00:42:19 --
29 Jorge Mendonca Male Male V50 28 00:42:21 1 00:42:28 --
30 Martin White Male Martin White Male V40 29 00:42:31 5 00:42:33 --
31 Stephen Fowle Male Kenilworth Road Runners Male V40 30 00:42:42 6 00:42:51 Claimed
32 Kristian Gath Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 31 00:42:38 24 00:42:55 --
33 James Wiggins Female Male Senior 32 00:42:53 25 00:42:59 Claimed
34 Shaun Cottrell Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 33 00:42:45 26 00:43:03 --
35 Luke Czerpak Male Male Senior 34 00:43:10 27 00:43:16 --
36 Colin Day Male Male V40 35 00:43:18 7 00:43:19 --
36 Dave Reynolds Male Male Senior 36 00:43:10 28 00:43:19 --
38 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 2 00:43:27 2 00:43:29 --
39 Tom Wiggins Male Male Senior 37 00:43:32 29 00:43:37 Claimed
40 Isabel Davis Female Knowle & Dorridge RC Female Senior 3 00:43:40 3 00:43:40 --
41 Sam Fowle Female Kenilworth Road Runners Female V40 4 00:43:45 1 00:43:54 --
42 Neal Whitford Male Male Senior 38 00:43:49 30 00:43:55 --
43 Rob Tottle Male Male Senior 39 00:43:33 31 00:43:56 --
44 David Round Male The Yellow Army Male Senior 40 00:43:48 32 00:43:58 --
45 Dan Jones Male Male Senior 41 00:43:14 33 00:44:06 --
46 David Searle Male Male V40 42 00:44:13 8 00:44:16 Claimed
47 Andrew Offor Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 43 00:44:08 9 00:44:21 --
47 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 44 00:44:21 2 00:44:21 --
49 Martin Geraghty Male Male V50 45 00:44:18 3 00:44:27 Claimed
50 Natalie Smith Female Female Senior 5 00:44:20 4 00:44:34 --
51 Brian Williams Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V50 46 00:44:35 4 00:44:37 --
52 Will Carr Male Male Senior 47 00:44:44 34 00:44:44 --
53 Tom Stevens Male Male Senior 48 00:44:16 35 00:44:45 --
54 Elliott Tate Male Male Senior 49 00:44:43 36 00:44:47 --
55 Matthew Dibbens Female Female Senior 6 00:44:46 5 00:44:52 --
56 Kym Moorhouse Male Male Senior 50 00:44:47 37 00:44:53 --
57 Chris Peach Male Leicester Roadhoggs Male V50 51 00:44:44 5 00:44:55 --
58 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 52 00:44:51 38 00:44:56 --
59 Guy Mendonca Male Male Senior 53 00:44:51 39 00:45:00 --
60 Callum Pickering Male Male Senior 54 00:45:15 40 00:45:15 --
61 Claire Holland Female Parklands Jog & Run Female Senior 7 00:45:13 6 00:45:16 --
62 Mathieu Grassi Male Male Senior 55 00:45:20 41 00:45:22 --
63 Mick O'callaghan Male Male V50 56 00:45:22 6 00:45:34 Claimed
64 Frankie Bale Female Loughborough Students Female Senior 8 00:45:31 7 00:45:41 --
65 Angus MacKinnon Male Male V40 57 00:44:46 10 00:45:48 --
65 Matt Cockle Male Male Senior 58 00:45:43 42 00:45:48 --
67 Peter Barzetovic Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V50 59 00:45:46 7 00:45:58 --
68 Adam Joyce Male Adam Joyce Male Senior 60 00:44:57 43 00:46:03 --
69 Marcus Wallace Male Male V50 61 00:45:49 8 00:46:08 Claimed
70 Paul Albon Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 62 00:46:03 44 00:46:15 --
71 Jason Bishop Male Desborough and Rothwell Male V40 63 00:46:04 11 00:46:16 --
72 Helen Nyul Female WVTri Female V40 9 00:46:12 2 00:46:19 --
73 Tom Mason Male Male V40 64 00:46:11 12 00:46:20 --
74 Pete Sherlock Male Male V40 65 00:46:26 13 00:46:37 --
75 Dennis Handy Male The Yellow Army Male V40 66 00:46:25 14 00:46:38 --
76 Mark Allen Male Bournville Harriers Male V40 67 00:46:37 15 00:46:42 --
77 Liam Casson Male Male Senior 68 00:45:46 45 00:46:43 --
78 Myra Perkins Female Female Senior 10 00:46:33 8 00:46:45 --
79 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners Female V50 11 00:46:43 1 00:46:46 --
80 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC Male V40 69 00:46:18 16 00:46:49 --
80 Jake Carmichael Male Male Senior 70 00:46:30 46 00:46:49 --
82 Charlie Barclay Male Male Senior 71 00:46:35 47 00:46:51 --
83 Darren Cooper Male Male V40 72 00:46:13 17 00:46:56 --
83 Craig Holroyd Male Male Senior 73 00:46:47 48 00:46:56 --
85 Paul Lowbridge Male Male Senior 74 00:46:54 49 00:47:00 --
86 Dean Sanderson Male Male Senior 75 00:46:42 50 00:47:03 --
87 Gary Smith Male coventry triathletes Male V50 76 00:46:51 9 00:47:04 --
88 Paul Conway Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 77 00:47:06 51 00:47:07 --
89 Leanne Byard Female Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 12 00:46:55 9 00:47:11 --
90 Philip ROBERTS Male Male Senior 78 00:47:21 52 00:47:33 --
91 Rachael Kilby Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 13 00:47:35 10 00:47:40 --
92 Dean Walsh Male Male Senior 79 00:47:07 53 00:47:44 --
93 Sam Caves Male Male Senior 80 00:46:39 54 00:47:51 --
93 Louis Lock Male Male Senior 81 00:47:47 55 00:47:51 --
95 Barry Moses Male Male V40 82 00:47:30 18 00:47:52 --
95 Reece Morgan Male Male Senior 83 00:47:49 56 00:47:52 --
97 Stephen De Male Male V50 84 00:47:52 10 00:47:53 --
97 Ritchie Allen Male Northbrook AC Male Senior 85 00:47:30 57 00:47:53 Claimed
99 Stephen Barker Male Male V40 86 00:47:54 19 00:47:57 --
100 Chris Kirby Male Male Senior 87 00:47:21 58 00:47:58 --
101 Adam Creaney Male Male Senior 88 00:47:15 59 00:48:02 --
101 Neil Dawson Male Male V40 89 00:47:44 20 00:48:02 --
103 Emily Orton Female Female Senior 14 00:47:23 11 00:48:03 --
104 Colin Whittaker Male Redway Runners Male V50 90 00:47:38 11 00:48:09 --
105 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 91 00:48:16 21 00:48:26 --
105 Penny Rusbridge Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 15 00:48:17 3 00:48:26 --
107 Claire Rice Female WVTri Female V40 16 00:48:15 4 00:48:29 --
108 Stephen Bateup Male Male Senior 92 00:48:14 60 00:48:30 --
109 Katherine Plunkett Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female Senior 17 00:48:11 12 00:48:34 --
110 Jack Cunningham Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 93 00:47:52 61 00:48:45 --
111 Andrew Martin Male Male V50 94 00:48:31 12 00:48:51 --
112 Phillip Homer Male Male Senior 95 00:47:57 62 00:48:53 --
113 Andrew Pomeroy Male Male V50 96 00:48:46 13 00:48:55 --
113 Paul Collins Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 97 00:48:50 63 00:48:55 --
115 Will Kirk-Wilson Male Male V40 98 00:48:43 22 00:48:56 --
116 Joel Beaumont Male Male V40 99 00:48:28 23 00:48:57 Claimed
117 Dan Henderson Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 100 00:47:50 64 00:48:58 --
118 Jessica Williams Female Female V40 18 00:47:54 5 00:49:04 --
119 ANN HILLARY Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V40 19 00:48:37 6 00:49:07 --
120 Chris Hall Male Male V40 101 00:48:43 24 00:49:09 Claimed
121 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC Male V40 102 00:48:49 25 00:49:21 --
122 Olly Ryde-Rogers Male Male Senior 103 00:49:16 65 00:49:22 --
123 Gary Thompson Male Male V40 104 00:48:38 26 00:49:25 --
123 Mark Compton Male Male V50 105 00:48:25 14 00:49:25 --
125 Ellen Hope Female Female V50 20 00:49:14 2 00:49:26 --
126 Alan Bee Male Male V50 106 00:49:38 15 00:49:46 --
127 James Sheath Male Male Senior 107 00:49:41 66 00:49:49 --
128 Zoe Collard Female WVTri Female Senior 21 00:49:45 13 00:49:57 --
129 William Housden Male Male Senior 108 00:49:50 67 00:49:58 --
130 Scott Brough Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 109 00:49:10 27 00:50:01 --
130 Jamie Kirby Male Male Senior 110 00:49:39 68 00:50:01 --
132 Joe Pinder Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 111 00:49:13 28 00:50:04 --
133 Danielle Martin Female WVTri Female Senior 22 00:49:08 14 00:50:05 --
134 Richard Arnold Female Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 112 00:49:19 69 00:50:07 --
134 Verity Atkins Female Female Senior 23 00:49:55 15 00:50:07 --
136 Vanessa Heatherley Female Female V50 24 00:50:11 3 00:50:14 Claimed
137 Ray Tedstone Male Male Senior 113 00:49:56 70 00:50:21 --
138 Nicola Alfieri Male Male Senior 114 00:49:44 71 00:50:25 --
139 Phil Frost Male Male V40 115 00:50:09 29 00:50:28 --
140 LISA Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female V50 25 00:49:44 4 00:50:30 --
141 Martin Bunning Male Male Senior 116 00:49:35 72 00:50:32 --
142 Neil Weaver Male Male Senior 117 00:50:39 73 00:50:45 --
142 Sebastien Nicolas Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male V40 118 00:50:27 30 00:50:45 --
144 Jay Lamb Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 119 00:49:56 31 00:50:48 --
145 Nikki Hitchcock Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V50 26 00:50:22 5 00:50:53 --
146 Jessica Wynne Female Female Senior 27 00:50:42 16 00:51:00 Claimed
146 Martyn Sherratt Male Male Senior 120 00:50:42 74 00:51:00 --
148 Ian Williams Male Male V50 121 00:49:49 16 00:51:05 --
149 Stephen Latham Male Male V40 122 00:50:11 32 00:51:19 --
150 Miriam Cox Female wigston phoenix Female V40 28 00:51:08 7 00:51:23 --
151 Meg Parry Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club Female Senior 29 00:51:01 17 00:51:29 Claimed
152 Dean Young Male Male V50 123 00:51:30 17 00:51:36 --
153 JESSICA TOVEY Female Female Senior 30 00:51:21 18 00:51:40 --
154 Pete Staples Male Male Senior 124 00:51:23 75 00:51:41 Claimed
155 Daniel Bissell Male Male Senior 125 00:50:45 76 00:51:43 --
156 Steve Taylor Male Male V40 126 00:51:23 33 00:51:47 --
157 Noureldin Metwally Male Male Senior 127 00:51:02 77 00:51:49 --
158 Mark Erian Male Male Senior 128 00:51:32 78 00:51:50 --
159 Matthew Baird Male Male Senior 129 00:51:34 79 00:51:52 --
160 John O'Callaghan Male Male Senior 130 00:51:11 80 00:52:00 --
161 Lucinda Wilson Female Female Senior 31 00:51:49 19 00:52:02 --
162 Matt Wake Male Male V40 131 00:52:01 34 00:52:10 --
163 Emma Hutchings Female Female Senior 32 00:51:50 20 00:52:15 --
164 Tom Elmore Male Male Senior 132 00:52:09 81 00:52:21 --
165 Rory Jenkins Male Male Senior 133 00:51:34 82 00:52:27 --
166 Claire Dixon Female Parklands Jog & Run Female V40 33 00:52:12 8 00:52:29 --
167 Vanessa Brown Female Female Senior 34 00:52:24 21 00:52:35 --
168 Andy Holmes Male Male Senior 134 00:52:30 83 00:52:36 --
169 Chris Kemp Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 135 00:51:30 84 00:52:39 --
170 Tim Cooke Male WVTri Male V50 136 00:52:13 18 00:52:40 --
171 David Braybrooke Male Male Senior 137 00:52:36 85 00:52:41 --
172 Aimee McEvilly Female Female Senior 35 00:52:28 22 00:52:45 --
173 Mike Skinner Male Male V50 138 00:52:25 19 00:52:48 --
174 Thomas Jonas Male Male Senior 139 00:52:08 86 00:53:06 --
175 Jeremy Spencer Male Male V40 140 00:53:01 35 00:53:09 --
176 Ian Doherty Male Male V50 141 00:52:27 20 00:53:11 --
177 Ella Preston Female Female Senior 36 00:53:02 23 00:53:12 --
178 Ryan Baxter Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 142 00:52:08 87 00:53:16 --
178 Jess East Female Female Senior 37 00:53:06 24 00:53:16 --
180 David Baker Male Redway Runners Male V60 143 00:53:11 1 00:53:18 --
181 Angela Copeland Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 38 00:53:23 9 00:53:30 Claimed
182 Lucy Burnett Female Spa Striders Female V40 39 00:53:00 10 00:53:32 Claimed
183 Mark Blakeman Male Birmingham Swifts Male V50 144 00:52:41 21 00:53:33 --
184 Anthony Hall Male Male V60 145 00:53:31 2 00:53:43 --
185 Luke Seal Male Male Senior 146 00:53:42 88 00:53:50 --
186 Peter Freeman Male Male V50 147 00:52:45 22 00:53:52 --
187 Mark Moran Male Male V40 148 00:53:24 36 00:53:55 Claimed
188 Lorraine Smith Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 40 00:53:26 25 00:53:58 --
188 Lindsay Banes Female Female Senior 41 00:53:22 26 00:53:58 --
190 Hayley Bailey Female Female Senior 42 00:53:53 27 00:54:04 --
191 Lisa Chapman Female Female Senior 43 00:53:59 28 00:54:24 --
192 Andrea Sloan Female Female Senior 44 00:53:32 29 00:54:31 --
193 Kate Follows Female Female V40 45 00:53:50 11 00:54:34 --
194 Mark Smith Male Male V40 149 00:54:28 37 00:54:42 --
195 Robert Tyrrell Male Male V40 150 00:54:31 38 00:54:47 --
196 Ian Kimberley Male Lonely Goat R C Male V50 151 00:53:44 23 00:54:48 --
197 Mark Reeve Male Male V40 152 00:53:43 39 00:54:52 --
198 Matthew Reeve Male Male Senior 153 00:53:44 89 00:54:53 --
199 ROMAN MATUSIAK Male Male V40 154 00:54:18 40 00:54:54 --
200 Lydia Herring-Matusiak Female Female V40 46 00:54:19 12 00:54:55 --
201 Robert Davies Male Male V40 155 00:54:32 41 00:54:56 --
202 Jake Lloyd Male Male Senior 156 00:54:13 90 00:54:57 --
203 Bob Adams Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male V60 157 00:54:47 3 00:55:01 --
204 Andrew Sorrell Male Male V40 158 00:54:19 42 00:55:14 --
205 Paul Bridges Male Male V50 159 00:55:01 24 00:55:15 --
206 Michael Matalliotakis Male Male Senior 160 00:54:32 91 00:55:20 --
207 Callum Tingle Male Male Senior 161 00:55:09 92 00:55:22 --
208 Andy Place Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 162 00:54:50 43 00:55:26 --
209 Martin Copeland Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male V50 163 00:55:39 25 00:55:45 --
210 Clare Latham Female Female V40 47 00:55:04 13 00:56:12 Claimed
210 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC Male V40 164 00:55:27 44 00:56:12 --
212 Kathryn Paynter Female Female Senior 48 00:55:13 30 00:56:15 --
213 John Heys Male Male V60 165 00:55:19 4 00:56:22 Claimed
214 Alison Searle Female Female Senior 49 00:55:18 31 00:56:24 --
215 Patrick Connelly Male Male V50 166 00:55:43 26 00:56:27 --
216 Kate Evans Female Female Senior 50 00:55:49 32 00:56:31 --
217 Graham Maloy Male Male V40 167 00:55:20 45 00:56:32 --
217 Louisa Carpenter Female Female Senior 51 00:55:36 33 00:56:32 --
219 Jason Relton Male Male Senior 168 00:55:41 93 00:56:37 --
220 Luke Turner Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 169 00:55:49 94 00:56:39 --
221 Annalise Kerr Female Redway Runners Female V40 52 00:55:39 14 00:56:45 --
222 Mark Owen Male None Male V40 170 00:55:47 46 00:56:46 --
223 Kerry Shotton Female Female Senior 53 00:56:32 34 00:56:47 --
224 Gary Perkins Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V60 171 00:55:51 5 00:56:49 --
225 James Trueman Male Boldmere Bullets Male V40 172 00:56:24 47 00:56:50 --
226 Daniel Finnerty Male Male Senior 173 00:55:57 95 00:56:51 --
227 Malcolm Frisby Male Male V60 174 00:56:12 6 00:57:01 --
228 Christopher Stafford Male Male Senior 175 00:56:34 96 00:57:02 --
229 Jeremy Rector Male Male Senior 176 00:56:07 97 00:57:05 --
230 Declan Hamilton Male Male V50 177 00:56:26 27 00:57:07 --
231 Stewart Cotton Male Male Senior 178 00:56:24 98 00:57:09 --
232 Louise Hoare Female Team Anstey Ramblers and Runners Female V40 54 00:56:27 15 00:57:17 --
233 Sarah Jane Female Female V40 55 00:57:22 16 00:57:43 --
234 Lindsey Franks Female Female Senior 56 00:57:24 35 00:57:44 --
235 John Bloxham Male Male V40 179 00:56:59 48 00:57:56 --
236 Rich Hegan Male Male Senior 180 00:57:01 99 00:57:57 --
237 Richard Smith Male Male V50 181 00:57:38 28 00:57:59 --
238 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners Male V50 182 00:56:51 29 00:58:00 --
239 Sabine Vogler Female Female V50 57 00:57:03 6 00:58:03 Claimed
239 Sharon Brotherton Female The Yellow Army Female V40 58 00:57:51 17 00:58:03 --
241 James Pettitt Male Male Senior 183 00:57:31 100 00:58:10 --
241 Rachael Razavi Female Female Senior 59 00:57:13 36 00:58:10 --
243 Matthew Brown Male Male Senior 184 00:57:35 101 00:58:15 --
243 Louise Wilde Female Female V50 60 00:57:32 7 00:58:15 --
245 Maria Gilbert Female Hinckley all sorts Female Senior 61 00:57:46 37 00:58:21 --
246 Michaela Korizek Female Female Senior 62 00:57:20 38 00:58:25 --
247 Dominic Braim Male Male Senior 185 00:57:51 102 00:58:27 --
248 Artur Kowalczyk Male Male V40 186 00:57:37 49 00:58:38 --
249 Michelle Smith Female Birmingham Swifts Female V40 63 00:57:47 18 00:58:40 --
249 Christine Dovey Female Wigston Phoenix RC Female V50 64 00:58:24 8 00:58:40 Claimed
251 Barry Cooper Male Evesham Vale Running Club Male V50 187 00:58:27 30 00:58:43 --
252 Louise Hobson Female Female V40 65 00:58:17 19 00:58:51 --
253 Dal Taylor Male Male V50 188 00:57:45 31 00:58:54 --
253 Sarah Jarvis Female Female V40 66 00:58:01 20 00:58:54 --
255 Nathan Billett Male Male Senior 189 00:58:45 103 00:58:55 --
256 Robert Craig Male Step it up active Male V50 190 00:58:16 32 00:58:56 Claimed
257 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C Male V50 191 00:57:52 33 00:59:00 --
258 Anna Stretton Female Female Senior 67 00:58:17 39 00:59:02 --
259 Gavin Hilliar Male Male Senior 192 00:58:33 104 00:59:04 --
260 Donal Grogan Male Male Senior 193 00:58:16 105 00:59:05 Claimed
261 Dave Albon Male Male V60 194 00:58:27 7 00:59:07 Claimed
262 Carrie Preston Female NCTR Female V50 68 00:58:37 9 00:59:08 --
263 Frances Lasok Female Female Senior 69 00:58:05 40 00:59:09 --
264 Pete Flinders Male Male V40 195 00:59:10 50 00:59:10 --
265 Victoria Summers Female Female Senior 70 00:58:40 41 00:59:26 --
266 Alison Fox Female Female V40 71 00:58:56 21 00:59:28 --
267 Liz Hegan Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 72 00:58:37 10 00:59:33 --
268 Matthew Plunkett Male Matthew Plunkett Male V40 196 00:59:01 51 00:59:34 --
269 Stuart Batchelor Male kenilorth runners Male V60 197 00:58:44 8 00:59:38 --
270 Ross Kilburn Male Male Senior 198 00:59:22 106 00:59:40 --
271 Peter Wood Male Male Senior 199 00:58:51 107 00:59:52 --
272 Charlotte Wakeley Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 73 00:59:08 42 00:59:57 --
273 Susan Elden Female Vegan Runners Female V40 74 00:59:20 22 00:59:58 --
274 Emma Heys Female Female Senior 75 00:58:57 43 01:00:01 --
275 Natalie Green Female Female Senior 76 00:59:49 44 01:00:06 --
276 Jess Sherlock Female Female Senior 77 00:59:50 45 01:00:09 --
277 Peter Jones Male Male V50 200 00:59:58 34 01:00:10 --
278 Kimberley Lapington Female Female Senior 78 00:59:18 46 01:00:11 --
279 Jo Barnwell Female Female Senior 79 00:59:52 47 01:00:13 --
280 Sasha Miller Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V40 80 00:59:47 23 01:00:16 --
281 Michelle Morris Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners Female V40 81 00:59:32 24 01:00:21 --
282 Rebecca Preston Female Female V50 82 01:00:03 11 01:00:22 Claimed
283 Steve Beasley Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 201 00:59:20 52 01:00:23 --
283 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 202 00:59:21 108 01:00:23 Claimed
285 Lucy Bowler Female Female Senior 83 01:00:03 48 01:00:25 --
286 Aaran Thorpe Male Male V40 203 00:59:49 53 01:00:28 --
287 Melissa Nevin Female Female Senior 84 01:00:05 49 01:00:29 --
288 Allan Mansfield Male Goodgym Race Team Male V40 204 01:00:11 54 01:00:32 --
289 Diane Nash Female Female V50 85 00:59:36 12 01:00:37 --
289 Lissa Savage Female Female Senior 86 00:59:36 50 01:00:37 Claimed
291 Ruth Calderbank Female stratford-upon-avon ac Female V60 87 01:00:04 1 01:00:40 --
292 Fay Raddan Female Female V40 88 01:00:09 25 01:00:50 --
293 Scott Hoare Male Male Senior 205 01:00:15 109 01:00:52 --
294 Graham Marston Male Male V40 206 01:00:28 55 01:00:54 --
295 Shelly Gibbs Female Female V40 89 01:00:29 26 01:00:55 --
296 Christopher Bainbridge Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 207 01:00:04 56 01:00:56 --
297 Michael Perry Male Male Senior 208 01:00:34 110 01:01:00 --
298 Tony Pollard Male Male V50 209 01:00:45 35 01:01:02 --
298 Fraser Whyte Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 210 01:00:08 111 01:01:02 --
300 Simon Thickbroom Male Male V40 211 01:00:25 57 01:01:07 --
301 Pamela Moreton Female Kingfisher Harriers Female Senior 90 01:00:59 51 01:01:13 --
302 Lisa Sharratt Female Female V40 91 01:00:40 27 01:01:15 --
303 Samantha Jones Female Female V40 92 01:00:27 28 01:01:24 --
304 Simon Jones Male Male V40 212 01:00:28 58 01:01:25 Claimed
305 Kenny Hamer Male Male V40 213 01:00:21 59 01:01:27 --
306 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club Male V40 214 01:00:23 60 01:01:28 Claimed
307 Mary O'Malley Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 93 01:00:51 52 01:01:29 --
307 Ben Milton Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 215 01:00:52 112 01:01:29 --
309 Jonathan Fowle Male Male Senior 216 01:01:17 113 01:01:31 --
310 James Piercy Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 217 01:00:40 114 01:01:33 --
311 Richard Guest Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 218 01:01:05 115 01:01:46 --
312 Patrick CONNOLLY Male Male Senior 219 01:00:36 116 01:01:48 --
312 Anni Aus Female Female Senior 94 01:00:37 53 01:01:48 --
314 Robert Robinson Male Male V50 220 01:00:39 36 01:01:51 --
314 Adam Mundy Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 221 01:00:47 117 01:01:51 --
316 Richard Boho Male Male Senior 222 01:00:44 118 01:01:55 --
316 Debbie Azam Female Female V50 95 01:01:12 13 01:01:55 --
318 Andy Almey Male Lutterworth Run For Fun Male Senior 223 01:01:25 119 01:01:57 --
319 Michael Spanton Male Male Senior 224 01:01:18 120 01:01:58 --
320 Danniella Gemma Female Female Senior 96 01:00:52 54 01:01:59 Claimed
321 Roger Bates Male Male V50 225 01:00:54 37 01:02:00 --
321 Clara Grogan Female Female Senior 97 01:01:10 55 01:02:00 --
323 Nicola Quinn Female Female V50 98 01:01:38 14 01:02:06 --
324 Kate Elliott Female Female Senior 99 01:01:34 56 01:02:13 --
325 David Holloway Male Male V50 226 01:02:06 38 01:02:26 --
326 Lisa Johnson Female wigston phoenix Female Senior 100 01:02:04 57 01:02:32 --
327 Paul Tucker Male Male V40 227 01:02:12 61 01:02:39 --
328 Lauren Watson Female Female Senior 101 01:01:40 58 01:02:44 --
329 Nicola Smith Female Female V40 102 01:02:17 29 01:02:46 --
330 Rob Dainty Male Male V40 228 01:02:22 62 01:02:47 --
330 Joanne Norton Female Female V40 103 01:02:22 30 01:02:47 --
332 Jonathan Staley Male Male Senior 229 01:01:59 121 01:02:52 --
333 Alan Dodds Male Male V60 230 01:02:40 9 01:02:53 --
334 Emma Faulkner Female Female Senior 104 01:02:33 59 01:03:04 --
335 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon Female V50 105 01:01:51 15 01:03:05 --
336 Emma Drake Female Female V40 106 01:02:35 31 01:03:06 --
337 Rob Hall Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 231 01:02:17 63 01:03:10 --
338 Scott Hargrave Male Male V50 232 01:02:25 39 01:03:14 --
339 Pippa Brown Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female Senior 107 01:02:48 60 01:03:18 --
339 Helen Parry Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club Female V50 108 01:02:46 16 01:03:18 --
341 Melanie Wright Female Female V50 111 01:03:05 18 01:03:20 --
341 Sheridan Bohm Female Female V60 109 01:03:04 2 01:03:20 --
341 Debbie Smith Female Female V50 110 01:03:05 17 01:03:20 --
344 Cameron Campbell Male Male Senior 233 01:02:35 122 01:03:21 --
345 Michelle Black Female Hinckley Running Club Female V40 112 01:02:54 32 01:03:28 --
346 Angela Poolton Female Female V50 113 01:03:04 19 01:03:40 Claimed
347 Heather Clifford Female Female Senior 114 01:02:51 61 01:03:45 --
348 Anthony Teague-Concannon Male Squirrels Broughton Astley Male Senior 234 01:03:43 123 01:03:52 --
349 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female V50 115 01:02:34 20 01:03:55 --
350 Masimba Karemba Male Male V40 235 01:03:57 64 01:04:02 --
351 Alice Hannam Female Female Senior 116 01:03:26 62 01:04:10 --
352 Sam Richardson Male Male Senior 236 01:03:51 124 01:04:11 --
353 Katrina Ho Female Female Senior 117 01:03:28 63 01:04:18 --
354 Judy Barker Female Female V40 118 01:03:56 33 01:04:31 --
355 Ian Hilton Male Male V40 237 01:02:06 65 01:04:36 --
356 Richard Hamblett Male Badgers Male Senior 238 01:03:57 125 01:04:45 --
357 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners Male V70 239 01:04:12 1 01:04:47 Claimed
358 Stefan Turke Male Male Senior 240 01:04:53 126 01:04:53 --
359 Laura Clark Female Female Senior 119 01:03:44 64 01:04:57 --
360 Lisa Craig Female Step it up active Female V40 120 01:04:17 34 01:04:59 --
361 Victoria Sanderson Female Female Senior 121 01:04:39 65 01:05:02 --
362 James Olner Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 241 01:03:50 127 01:05:08 --
362 Jackie Beaumont Female Female V40 122 01:04:39 35 01:05:08 --
364 Neil Pettitt Male Male V50 242 01:04:11 40 01:05:13 --
364 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 123 01:05:13 66 01:05:13 --
366 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth Runners Female V70 124 01:04:43 1 01:05:19 --
367 TOBY WILLIAMS Male Human Energy AC Male V50 243 01:04:33 41 01:05:33 --
368 Alex Semple Male Male Senior 244 01:05:32 128 01:05:36 --
369 Lydia Wailoo Female Female V40 125 01:05:15 36 01:05:40 Claimed
370 Laura Scrase Female Female Senior 126 01:04:49 67 01:05:43 --
371 Lee Overy Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V50 245 01:04:38 42 01:05:52 --
372 Helen Perkin Female Human Energy A/C Female V50 127 01:04:55 21 01:05:53 Claimed
372 Chrissje Littlecott Female Female Senior 128 01:05:53 68 01:05:53 --
374 Carol Haddaway Female Female V50 129 01:05:21 22 01:05:55 --
375 Natalie Gudger Female Female Senior 130 01:05:25 69 01:06:00 --
376 Marie Bourne Female Female Senior 131 01:05:27 70 01:06:02 --
376 Jonathan Busby Male Male V40 246 01:05:29 66 01:06:02 --
378 Kerry Franklin Female Female V50 132 01:05:33 23 01:06:06 --
379 Andy Cook Male Male V50 247 01:05:22 43 01:06:21 --
380 Ann Birkwood Female Female V40 133 01:05:28 37 01:06:24 --
380 Tim Winstanley Male Malvern Joggers Male V50 248 01:06:02 44 01:06:24 --
382 Liz Harber Female Step it up active Female Senior 134 01:05:46 71 01:06:27 --
382 Karen Anne Female Step it up active Female V40 135 01:05:46 38 01:06:27 --
384 Ellie Stenson Female Mansfield Harriers Female Senior 136 01:05:20 72 01:06:37 --
385 Zena Cooper Female Female V40 137 01:05:56 39 01:06:39 Claimed
386 Marco Muscroft Male Male V40 249 01:06:09 67 01:06:45 --
387 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey Male Senior 250 01:06:16 129 01:07:03 --
387 Damian Pedge Male Team Anstey Male Senior 251 01:06:19 130 01:07:03 --
389 Joanne Williams Female Hinckley Running Club Female V40 138 01:06:40 40 01:07:17 --
390 Umar Farooq Male Male Senior 252 01:07:31 131 01:07:35 --
391 Kerrie Grayman Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 139 01:06:35 73 01:07:39 --
392 Beth Smith Male Male Senior 253 01:07:00 132 01:07:55 --
392 James Jeffs Male Male Senior 254 01:07:01 133 01:07:55 Claimed
394 Natasha Wildbore Female Female Senior 140 01:07:22 74 01:07:59 --
394 Amy Freer Female Female Senior 141 01:07:23 75 01:07:59 --
396 Sunny Sidhu Male Male Senior 255 01:04:58 134 01:08:08 --
397 Karen Burnett Female Female V50 142 01:07:00 24 01:08:21 --
397 Sophie Burnett Female Female Senior 143 01:07:01 76 01:08:21 --
399 Amy Badkin Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 144 01:07:16 77 01:08:24 --
399 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners Male V50 256 01:07:15 45 01:08:24 Claimed
401 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners Male V40 257 01:07:17 68 01:08:25 --
402 Lucy Stancer Female Step it up active Female V50 145 01:08:06 25 01:08:46 --
402 Ann Albon Female Step it up active Female V50 146 01:08:07 26 01:08:46 --
404 Jack Spencer Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 258 01:08:00 135 01:08:52 --
405 Pip Milton Female Female V60 147 01:08:31 3 01:09:04 --
406 Jon Moreton Male Male Senior 259 01:08:07 136 01:09:25 --
407 Graham Smith Male Male V50 260 01:08:47 46 01:09:26 --
408 Heather Pugh Female Female Senior 148 01:08:32 78 01:09:30 --
409 Linda Martin Female Team Anstey Female V60 149 01:08:45 4 01:09:32 --
410 Rachael Holman Female Female Senior 150 01:08:28 79 01:09:34 Claimed
411 Amanda Scott Female Female Senior 151 01:09:01 80 01:09:46 --
412 Lynette Merrick Female Female Senior 152 01:09:10 81 01:09:54 --
412 Kerrie Liversidge Female Hinckley all sorts Female Senior 153 01:09:22 82 01:09:54 --
414 Derek Marshall Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V40 261 01:09:07 69 01:09:55 --
415 Fiona Wilde Female Female V50 154 01:09:26 27 01:10:10 --
416 Marianne Perry Female Female Senior 155 01:09:54 83 01:10:11 --
417 Didi Ong Female Female V40 156 01:09:53 41 01:10:16 --
418 Nonglux Lan Female Female V50 157 01:09:56 28 01:10:30 --
419 Janet Marks Female Female V50 158 01:09:32 29 01:10:38 --
419 Julie Dyson Female Female V50 159 01:09:33 30 01:10:38 --
421 Rachel Smith Female Dursley Running Club Female V40 160 01:09:35 42 01:10:50 --
422 Claire Moss Female Female V40 161 01:11:04 43 01:11:20 --
423 Alison Spencer Female Female V50 162 01:11:02 31 01:11:48 --
424 Steph Coles Female Female Senior 163 01:11:43 84 01:12:03 --
425 Anne-Marie Goodwin Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 164 01:11:16 85 01:12:18 --
426 Heidi Bryan Female Female V40 165 01:12:03 44 01:12:25 --
427 Rob Hunt Male Male V40 262 01:11:14 70 01:12:35 --
428 Emma King Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 166 01:11:43 86 01:12:48 --
429 Sarah Judd Female Female V50 167 01:12:11 32 01:13:11 --
430 Eleanor Davies Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 168 01:12:14 87 01:13:22 --
431 Helen English Female Female V50 169 01:12:13 33 01:13:28 --
432 Hannah Foxall Female Female Senior 170 01:12:15 88 01:13:29 --
433 Karena Duffy Female Female Senior 171 01:13:11 89 01:13:37 --
434 Alan Hogg Male Male V40 263 01:12:54 71 01:13:43 --
435 Rae Hendra Female Team Anstey Female V40 172 01:13:00 45 01:13:49 Claimed
436 Penny Wilson Female BADGERS Running Club Female V50 173 01:12:45 34 01:13:58 --
437 Anna Smith Female Female V40 174 01:12:55 46 01:14:14 Claimed
438 Kelly Hewitt Female Female Senior 175 01:13:06 90 01:14:25 --
439 Tomos Button Male Male Senior 264 01:13:07 137 01:14:26 --
440 Luke Froude Male Male Senior 265 01:13:09 138 01:14:27 --
441 Candice Strangwood Female Female V40 176 01:14:09 47 01:14:36 --
442 Jessica Lewis-Taylor Female Female Senior 177 01:13:43 91 01:14:37 --
443 Carol Walton-Grant Female Female V40 179 01:14:11 49 01:14:39 --
443 Christine Barnes Female Female V40 178 01:14:11 48 01:14:39 --
445 Lorraine Isaac Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners Female V50 180 01:13:59 35 01:14:47 --
446 David Shaw Male Male V60 266 01:14:33 10 01:15:49 --
446 Tina Tanner Female Female V40 181 01:14:34 50 01:15:49 --
448 Philippa Stewart Female Female Senior 182 01:14:40 92 01:15:53 Claimed
449 Anita Sanderson Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female V50 183 01:15:19 36 01:16:14 --
449 Claire Thompson Female Female V40 184 01:15:19 51 01:16:14 --
451 Jacqueline Smith Female Female V50 185 01:16:23 37 01:17:18 --
452 Izzy Lane Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female Senior 186 01:17:20 93 01:17:52 --
453 Gabrielle Wall Female Female Senior 187 01:17:34 94 01:18:06 --
454 Laura Williams Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club Female Senior 188 01:17:02 95 01:18:12 --
454 Natasha Closa Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V40 189 01:17:01 52 01:18:12 --
456 Zoe Bardey Female Female Senior 190 01:19:02 96 01:19:29 --
457 Sukhi Mann Female Female Senior 191 01:19:32 97 01:20:26 --
458 David Waters Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 267 01:19:56 72 01:20:48 --
459 Melanie Percival Female Poplar Female V40 192 01:20:25 53 01:21:14 --
460 Jo Dulson-Cox Female Aldridge RC Female V40 193 01:21:41 54 01:22:04 --
460 Kelly Dawes Female Sedgley Striders Female Senior 194 01:21:42 98 01:22:04 --
462 Laura Williams Female Malvern Joggers Female Senior 195 01:22:43 99 01:23:04 --
463 Chantal Bryant Female Female V40 196 01:24:49 55 01:24:49 --
464 Gillian Nevin Female Female V60 197 01:24:51 5 01:25:11 --
465 Alison Neal Female Fordy Runs Female V50 198 01:25:30 38 01:25:55 --
466 Vicky Jones Female Lonely Goat R C Female V40 199 01:29:18 56 01:30:00 --
466 Julia Smith Female Step It Up Female V50 200 01:29:19 39 01:30:00 --
466 Melanie Akerman Female Stepitup Female V50 201 01:29:18 40 01:30:00 --
469 Sara Hind Female Step it up active Female V40 202 01:29:20 57 01:30:01 --
470 George Denton Male Mansfield Harriers Male Senior 268 01:30:16 139 01:31:33 --
471 Ellis Wood Female Female Senior 203 01:31:21 100 01:32:35 --
472 Lou Vincent Female Female Senior 204 01:31:49 101 01:33:00 --