The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

January 10K Results


12/01/2020, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Kevin Powell Male Leicester Triathlon club Male Senior 1 1 00:35:39 - Claim
2 Conor Vale Male University of Nottingham AC Male Senior 2 2 00:35:58 - Claim
3 Matthew Scarsbrook Male Male Senior 3 3 00:38:13 - Claim
4 Robert West Male Male Senior 4 4 00:38:45 - Claim
5 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 5 5 00:38:46 - Claim
6 Keith Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 6 1 00:38:52 - Claim
7 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 7 6 00:39:02 - Claim
8 Alex Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 8 7 00:39:05 - Claim
9 DANNY HANNIG Male Male Senior 9 8 00:39:23 - Claim
10 Dan Main Male Male Senior 10 9 00:39:46 - Claimed
11 Richard Butler Male Male Senior 11 10 00:39:53 - Claim
12 Rhys Wilkinson Male Welland Valley Triathlon Club (WVTRI) Male Senior 12 11 00:39:54 - Claim
13 Alex Unitt Male Male Senior 13 12 00:40:10 - Claim
14 Geoff Ridout Male Male Senior 14 13 00:40:54 - Claim
15 Alessandro Zanconato Male Male Senior 15 14 00:41:03 - Claimed
15 Rick Lewis Male Male V40 16 2 00:41:03 - Claim
17 David Ryman Male Male Senior 17 15 00:41:06 - Claim
18 Barry Maksymczuk Male Male V40 18 3 00:41:18 - Claim
19 Christopher Wilson Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 19 16 00:41:22 - Claim
20 Tom Staton Male Male Senior 20 17 00:41:25 - Claim
21 Ricky Butler Male Male V40 21 4 00:41:44 - Claim
22 Jack Sears Male Male Senior 22 18 00:41:45 - Claim
23 Richard Hardy Male Male Senior 23 19 00:41:48 - Claim
24 Ollie Senior Male stratford-upon-avon ac Male Senior 24 20 00:41:53 - Claim
25 Claire True Female Female Senior 1 1 00:42:03 - Claim
26 Chris Skinner Male Male Senior 25 21 00:42:08 - Claim
27 Ben Oliver Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 26 22 00:42:13 - Claim
28 Benjamin Gregg Male Male Senior 27 23 00:42:19 - Claim
29 Jorge Mendonca Male Male V50 28 1 00:42:28 - Claim
30 Martin White Male Martin White Male V40 29 5 00:42:33 - Claim
31 Stephen Fowle Male Kenilworth Road Runners Male V40 30 6 00:42:51 - Claimed
32 Kristian Gath Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 31 24 00:42:55 - Claim
33 James Wiggins Female Male Senior 32 25 00:42:59 - Claimed
34 Shaun Cottrell Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 33 26 00:43:03 - Claim
35 Luke Czerpak Male Male Senior 34 27 00:43:16 - Claim
36 Dave Reynolds Male Male Senior 36 28 00:43:19 - Claim
36 Colin Day Male Male V40 35 7 00:43:19 - Claim
38 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 2 2 00:43:29 - Claim
39 Tom Wiggins Male Male Senior 37 29 00:43:37 - Claimed
40 Isabel Davis Female Knowle & Dorridge RC Female Senior 3 3 00:43:40 - Claim
41 Sam Fowle Female Kenilworth Road Runners Female V40 4 1 00:43:54 - Claim
42 Neal Whitford Male Male Senior 38 30 00:43:55 - Claim
43 Rob Tottle Male Male Senior 39 31 00:43:56 - Claim
44 David Round Male The Yellow Army Male Senior 40 32 00:43:58 - Claim
45 Dan Jones Male Male Senior 41 33 00:44:06 - Claim
46 David Searle Male Male V40 42 8 00:44:16 - Claimed
47 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners Male V50 44 2 00:44:21 - Claim
47 Andrew Offor Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V40 43 9 00:44:21 - Claim
49 Martin Geraghty Male Male V50 45 3 00:44:27 - Claimed
50 Natalie Smith Female Female Senior 5 4 00:44:34 - Claim
51 Brian Williams Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V50 46 4 00:44:37 - Claim
52 Will Carr Male Male Senior 47 34 00:44:44 - Claim
53 Tom Stevens Male Male Senior 48 35 00:44:45 - Claim
54 Elliott Tate Male Male Senior 49 36 00:44:47 - Claim
55 Matthew Dibbens Female Female Senior 6 5 00:44:52 - Claim
56 Kym Moorhouse Male Male Senior 50 37 00:44:53 - Claim
57 Chris Peach Male Leicester Roadhoggs Male V50 51 5 00:44:55 - Claim
58 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 52 38 00:44:56 - Claim
59 Guy Mendonca Male Male Senior 53 39 00:45:00 - Claim
60 Callum Pickering Male Male Senior 54 40 00:45:15 - Claim
61 Claire Holland Female Parklands Jog & Run Female Senior 7 6 00:45:16 - Claim
62 Mathieu Grassi Male Male Senior 55 41 00:45:22 - Claim
63 Mick O'callaghan Male Male V50 56 6 00:45:34 - Claimed
64 Frankie Bale Female Loughborough Students Female Senior 8 7 00:45:41 - Claim
65 Matt Cockle Male Male Senior 58 42 00:45:48 - Claim
65 Angus MacKinnon Male Male V40 57 10 00:45:48 - Claim
67 Peter Barzetovic Male Nuneaton Harriers Male V50 59 7 00:45:58 - Claim
68 Adam Joyce Male Adam Joyce Male Senior 60 43 00:46:03 - Claim
69 Marcus Wallace Male Male V50 61 8 00:46:08 - Claimed
70 Paul Albon Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 62 44 00:46:15 - Claim
71 Jason Bishop Male Desborough and Rothwell Male V40 63 11 00:46:16 - Claim
72 Helen Nyul Female WVTri Female V40 9 2 00:46:19 - Claim
73 Tom Mason Male Male V40 64 12 00:46:20 - Claim
74 Pete Sherlock Male Male V40 65 13 00:46:37 - Claim
75 Dennis Handy Male The Yellow Army Male V40 66 14 00:46:38 - Claim
76 Mark Allen Male Bournville Harriers Male V40 67 15 00:46:42 - Claim
77 Liam Casson Male Male Senior 68 45 00:46:43 - Claim
78 Myra Perkins Female Female Senior 10 8 00:46:45 - Claim
79 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners Female V50 11 1 00:46:46 - Claim
80 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC Male V40 69 16 00:46:49 - Claim
80 Jake Carmichael Male Male Senior 70 46 00:46:49 - Claim
82 Charlie Barclay Male Male Senior 71 47 00:46:51 - Claim
83 Craig Holroyd Male Male Senior 73 48 00:46:56 - Claim
83 Darren Cooper Male Male V40 72 17 00:46:56 - Claim
85 Paul Lowbridge Male Male Senior 74 49 00:47:00 - Claim
86 Dean Sanderson Male Male Senior 75 50 00:47:03 - Claim
87 Gary Smith Male coventry triathletes Male V50 76 9 00:47:04 - Claim
88 Paul Conway Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 77 51 00:47:07 - Claim
89 Leanne Byard Female Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 12 9 00:47:11 - Claim
90 Philip ROBERTS Male Male Senior 78 52 00:47:33 - Claim
91 Rachael Kilby Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 13 10 00:47:40 - Claim
92 Dean Walsh Male Male Senior 79 53 00:47:44 - Claim
93 Sam Caves Male Male Senior 80 54 00:47:51 - Claim
93 Louis Lock Male Male Senior 81 55 00:47:51 - Claim
95 Reece Morgan Male Male Senior 83 56 00:47:52 - Claim
95 Barry Moses Male Male V40 82 18 00:47:52 - Claim
97 Ritchie Allen Male Northbrook AC Male Senior 85 57 00:47:53 - Claimed
97 Stephen De Male Male V50 84 10 00:47:53 - Claim
99 Stephen Barker Male Male V40 86 19 00:47:57 - Claim
100 Chris Kirby Male Male Senior 87 58 00:47:58 - Claim
101 Neil Dawson Male Male V40 89 20 00:48:02 - Claim
101 Adam Creaney Male Male Senior 88 59 00:48:02 - Claim
103 Emily Orton Female Female Senior 14 11 00:48:03 - Claim
104 Colin Whittaker Male Redway Runners Male V50 90 11 00:48:09 - Claim
105 Penny Rusbridge Female Kenilworth Runners Female V40 15 3 00:48:26 - Claim
105 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners Male V40 91 21 00:48:26 - Claim
107 Claire Rice Female WVTri Female V40 16 4 00:48:29 - Claim
108 Stephen Bateup Male Male Senior 92 60 00:48:30 - Claim
109 Katherine Plunkett Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female Senior 17 12 00:48:34 - Claim
110 Jack Cunningham Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 93 61 00:48:45 - Claim
111 Andrew Martin Male Male V50 94 12 00:48:51 - Claim
112 Phillip Homer Male Male Senior 95 62 00:48:53 - Claim
113 Paul Collins Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 97 63 00:48:55 - Claim
113 Andrew Pomeroy Male Male V50 96 13 00:48:55 - Claim
115 Will Kirk-Wilson Male Male V40 98 22 00:48:56 - Claim
116 Joel Beaumont Male Male V40 99 23 00:48:57 - Claimed
117 Dan Henderson Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 100 64 00:48:58 - Claim
118 Jessica Williams Female Female V40 18 5 00:49:04 - Claim
119 ANN HILLARY Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V40 19 6 00:49:07 - Claim
120 Chris Hall Male Male V40 101 24 00:49:09 - Claimed
121 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC Male V40 102 25 00:49:21 - Claim
122 Olly Ryde-Rogers Male Male Senior 103 65 00:49:22 - Claim
123 Gary Thompson Male Male V40 104 26 00:49:25 - Claim
123 Mark Compton Male Male V50 105 14 00:49:25 - Claim
125 Ellen Hope Female Female V50 20 2 00:49:26 - Claim
126 Alan Bee Male Male V50 106 15 00:49:46 - Claim
127 James Sheath Male Male Senior 107 66 00:49:49 - Claim
128 Zoe Collard Female WVTri Female Senior 21 13 00:49:57 - Claim
129 William Housden Male Male Senior 108 67 00:49:58 - Claim
130 Jamie Kirby Male Male Senior 110 68 00:50:01 - Claim
130 Scott Brough Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 109 27 00:50:01 - Claim
132 Joe Pinder Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 111 28 00:50:04 - Claim
133 Danielle Martin Female WVTri Female Senior 22 14 00:50:05 - Claim
134 Verity Atkins Female Female Senior 23 15 00:50:07 - Claim
134 Richard Arnold Female Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 112 69 00:50:07 - Claim
136 Vanessa Heatherley Female Female V50 24 3 00:50:14 - Claimed
137 Ray Tedstone Male Male Senior 113 70 00:50:21 - Claim
138 Nicola Alfieri Male Male Senior 114 71 00:50:25 - Claim
139 Phil Frost Male Male V40 115 29 00:50:28 - Claim
140 LISA Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female V50 25 4 00:50:30 - Claim
141 Martin Bunning Male Male Senior 116 72 00:50:32 - Claim
142 Sebastien Nicolas Male STOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB Male V40 118 30 00:50:45 - Claim
142 Neil Weaver Male Male Senior 117 73 00:50:45 - Claim
144 Jay Lamb Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 119 31 00:50:48 - Claim
145 Nikki Hitchcock Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V50 26 5 00:50:53 - Claim
146 Jessica Wynne Female Female Senior 27 16 00:51:00 - Claimed
146 Martyn Sherratt Male Male Senior 120 74 00:51:00 - Claim
148 Ian Williams Male Male V50 121 16 00:51:05 - Claim
149 Stephen Latham Male Male V40 122 32 00:51:19 - Claim
150 Miriam Cox Female wigston phoenix Female V40 28 7 00:51:23 - Claim
151 Meg Parry Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club Female Senior 29 17 00:51:29 - Claimed
152 Dean Young Male Male V50 123 17 00:51:36 - Claim
153 JESSICA TOVEY Female Female Senior 30 18 00:51:40 - Claim
154 Pete Staples Male Male Senior 124 75 00:51:41 - Claimed
155 Daniel Bissell Male Male Senior 125 76 00:51:43 - Claim
156 Steve Taylor Male Male V40 126 33 00:51:47 - Claim
157 Noureldin Metwally Male Male Senior 127 77 00:51:49 - Claim
158 Mark Erian Male Male Senior 128 78 00:51:50 - Claim
159 Matthew Baird Male Male Senior 129 79 00:51:52 - Claim
160 John O'Callaghan Male Male Senior 130 80 00:52:00 - Claim
161 Lucinda Wilson Female Female Senior 31 19 00:52:02 - Claim
162 Matt Wake Male Male V40 131 34 00:52:10 - Claim
163 Emma Hutchings Female Female Senior 32 20 00:52:15 - Claim
164 Tom Elmore Male Male Senior 132 81 00:52:21 - Claim
165 Rory Jenkins Male Male Senior 133 82 00:52:27 - Claim
166 Claire Dixon Female Parklands Jog & Run Female V40 33 8 00:52:29 - Claim
167 Vanessa Brown Female Female Senior 34 21 00:52:35 - Claim
168 Andy Holmes Male Male Senior 134 83 00:52:36 - Claim
169 Chris Kemp Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 135 84 00:52:39 - Claim
170 Tim Cooke Male WVTri Male V50 136 18 00:52:40 - Claim
171 David Braybrooke Male Male Senior 137 85 00:52:41 - Claim
172 Aimee McEvilly Female Female Senior 35 22 00:52:45 - Claim
173 Mike Skinner Male Male V50 138 19 00:52:48 - Claim
174 Thomas Jonas Male Male Senior 139 86 00:53:06 - Claim
175 Jeremy Spencer Male Male V40 140 35 00:53:09 - Claim
176 Ian Doherty Male Male V50 141 20 00:53:11 - Claim
177 Ella Preston Female Female Senior 36 23 00:53:12 - Claim
178 Ryan Baxter Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 142 87 00:53:16 - Claim
178 Jess East Female Female Senior 37 24 00:53:16 - Claim
180 David Baker Male Redway Runners Male V60 143 1 00:53:18 - Claim
181 Angela Copeland Female Lonely Goat RC Female V40 38 9 00:53:30 - Claimed
182 Lucy Burnett Female Spa Striders Female V40 39 10 00:53:32 - Claimed
183 Mark Blakeman Male Birmingham Swifts Male V50 144 21 00:53:33 - Claim
184 Anthony Hall Male Male V60 145 2 00:53:43 - Claim
185 Luke Seal Male Male Senior 146 88 00:53:50 - Claim
186 Peter Freeman Male Male V50 147 22 00:53:52 - Claim
187 Mark Moran Male Male V40 148 36 00:53:55 - Claimed
188 Lorraine Smith Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 40 25 00:53:58 - Claim
188 Lindsay Banes Female Female Senior 41 26 00:53:58 - Claim
190 Hayley Bailey Female Female Senior 42 27 00:54:04 - Claim
191 Lisa Chapman Female Female Senior 43 28 00:54:24 - Claim
192 Andrea Sloan Female Female Senior 44 29 00:54:31 - Claim
193 Kate Follows Female Female V40 45 11 00:54:34 - Claim
194 Mark Smith Male Male V40 149 37 00:54:42 - Claim
195 Robert Tyrrell Male Male V40 150 38 00:54:47 - Claim
196 Ian Kimberley Male Lonely Goat R C Male V50 151 23 00:54:48 - Claim
197 Mark Reeve Male Male V40 152 39 00:54:52 - Claim
198 Matthew Reeve Male Male Senior 153 89 00:54:53 - Claim
199 ROMAN MATUSIAK Male Male V40 154 40 00:54:54 - Claim
200 Lydia Herring-Matusiak Female Female V40 46 12 00:54:55 - Claim
201 Robert Davies Male Male V40 155 41 00:54:56 - Claim
202 Jake Lloyd Male Male Senior 156 90 00:54:57 - Claim
203 Bob Adams Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male V60 157 3 00:55:01 - Claim
204 Andrew Sorrell Male Male V40 158 42 00:55:14 - Claim
205 Paul Bridges Male Male V50 159 24 00:55:15 - Claim
206 Michael Matalliotakis Male Male Senior 160 91 00:55:20 - Claim
207 Callum Tingle Male Male Senior 161 92 00:55:22 - Claim
208 Andy Place Male Lonely Goat RC Male V40 162 43 00:55:26 - Claim
209 Martin Copeland Male Lonely Goat Running Club Male V50 163 25 00:55:45 - Claim
210 Clare Latham Female Female V40 47 13 00:56:12 - Claimed
210 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC Male V40 164 44 00:56:12 - Claim
212 Kathryn Paynter Female Female Senior 48 30 00:56:15 - Claim
213 John Heys Male Male V60 165 4 00:56:22 - Claimed
214 Alison Searle Female Female Senior 49 31 00:56:24 - Claim
215 Patrick Connelly Male Male V50 166 26 00:56:27 - Claim
216 Kate Evans Female Female Senior 50 32 00:56:31 - Claim
217 Graham Maloy Male Male V40 167 45 00:56:32 - Claim
217 Louisa Carpenter Female Female Senior 51 33 00:56:32 - Claim
219 Jason Relton Male Male Senior 168 93 00:56:37 - Claim
220 Luke Turner Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 169 94 00:56:39 - Claim
221 Annalise Kerr Female Redway Runners Female V40 52 14 00:56:45 - Claim
222 Mark Owen Male None Male V40 170 46 00:56:46 - Claim
223 Kerry Shotton Female Female Senior 53 34 00:56:47 - Claim
224 Gary Perkins Male Spa Striders Running Club Male V60 171 5 00:56:49 - Claim
225 James Trueman Male Boldmere Bullets Male V40 172 47 00:56:50 - Claim
226 Daniel Finnerty Male Male Senior 173 95 00:56:51 - Claim
227 Malcolm Frisby Male Male V60 174 6 00:57:01 - Claim
228 Christopher Stafford Male Male Senior 175 96 00:57:02 - Claim
229 Jeremy Rector Male Male Senior 176 97 00:57:05 - Claim
230 Declan Hamilton Male Male V50 177 27 00:57:07 - Claim
231 Stewart Cotton Male Male Senior 178 98 00:57:09 - Claim
232 Louise Hoare Female Team Anstey Ramblers and Runners Female V40 54 15 00:57:17 - Claim
233 Sarah Jane Female Female V40 55 16 00:57:43 - Claim
234 Lindsey Franks Female Female Senior 56 35 00:57:44 - Claim
235 John Bloxham Male Male V40 179 48 00:57:56 - Claim
236 Rich Hegan Male Male Senior 180 99 00:57:57 - Claim
237 Richard Smith Male Male V50 181 28 00:57:59 - Claim
238 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners Male V50 182 29 00:58:00 - Claim
239 Sabine Vogler Female Female V50 57 6 00:58:03 - Claimed
239 Sharon Brotherton Female The Yellow Army Female V40 58 17 00:58:03 - Claim
241 James Pettitt Male Male Senior 183 100 00:58:10 - Claim
241 Rachael Razavi Female Female Senior 59 36 00:58:10 - Claim
243 Matthew Brown Male Male Senior 184 101 00:58:15 - Claim
243 Louise Wilde Female Female V50 60 7 00:58:15 - Claim
245 Maria Gilbert Female Hinckley all sorts Female Senior 61 37 00:58:21 - Claim
246 Michaela Korizek Female Female Senior 62 38 00:58:25 - Claim
247 Dominic Braim Male Male Senior 185 102 00:58:27 - Claim
248 Artur Kowalczyk Male Male V40 186 49 00:58:38 - Claim
249 Christine Dovey Female Wigston Phoenix RC Female V50 64 8 00:58:40 - Claimed
249 Michelle Smith Female Birmingham Swifts Female V40 63 18 00:58:40 - Claim
251 Barry Cooper Male Evesham Vale Running Club Male V50 187 30 00:58:43 - Claim
252 Louise Hobson Female Female V40 65 19 00:58:51 - Claim
253 Dal Taylor Male Male V50 188 31 00:58:54 - Claim
253 Sarah Jarvis Female Female V40 66 20 00:58:54 - Claim
255 Nathan Billett Male Male Senior 189 103 00:58:55 - Claimed
256 Robert Craig Male Step it up active Male V50 190 32 00:58:56 - Claimed
257 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C Male V50 191 33 00:59:00 - Claim
258 Anna Stretton Female Female Senior 67 39 00:59:02 - Claim
259 Gavin Hilliar Male Male Senior 192 104 00:59:04 - Claim
260 Donal Grogan Male Male Senior 193 105 00:59:05 - Claimed
261 Dave Albon Male Male V60 194 7 00:59:07 - Claimed
262 Carrie Preston Female NCTR Female V50 68 9 00:59:08 - Claim
263 Frances Lasok Female Female Senior 69 40 00:59:09 - Claim
264 Pete Flinders Male Male V40 195 50 00:59:10 - Claim
265 Victoria Summers Female Female Senior 70 41 00:59:26 - Claim
266 Alison Fox Female Female V40 71 21 00:59:28 - Claim
267 Liz Hegan Female Kenilworth Runners Female V50 72 10 00:59:33 - Claim
268 Matthew Plunkett Male Matthew Plunkett Male V40 196 51 00:59:34 - Claim
269 Stuart Batchelor Male kenilorth runners Male V60 197 8 00:59:38 - Claim
270 Ross Kilburn Male Male Senior 198 106 00:59:40 - Claim
271 Peter Wood Male Male Senior 199 107 00:59:52 - Claim
272 Charlotte Wakeley Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 73 42 00:59:57 - Claim
273 Susan Elden Female Vegan Runners Female V40 74 22 00:59:58 - Claim
274 Emma Heys Female Female Senior 75 43 01:00:01 - Claim
275 Natalie Green Female Female Senior 76 44 01:00:06 - Claim
276 Jess Sherlock Female Female Senior 77 45 01:00:09 - Claim
277 Peter Jones Male Male V50 200 34 01:00:10 - Claim
278 Kimberley Lapington Female Female Senior 78 46 01:00:11 - Claim
279 Jo Barnwell Female Female Senior 79 47 01:00:13 - Claim
280 Sasha Miller Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V40 80 23 01:00:16 - Claim
281 Michelle Morris Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners Female V40 81 24 01:00:21 - Claim
282 Rebecca Preston Female Female V50 82 11 01:00:22 - Claimed
283 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 202 108 01:00:23 - Claimed
283 Steve Beasley Male Lonely Goat R C Male V40 201 52 01:00:23 - Claim
285 Lucy Bowler Female Female Senior 83 48 01:00:25 - Claim
286 Aaran Thorpe Male Male V40 203 53 01:00:28 - Claim
287 Melissa Nevin Female Female Senior 84 49 01:00:29 - Claim
288 Allan Mansfield Male Goodgym Race Team Male V40 204 54 01:00:32 - Claim
289 Lissa Savage Female Female Senior 86 50 01:00:37 - Claimed
289 Diane Nash Female Female V50 85 12 01:00:37 - Claim
291 Ruth Calderbank Female stratford-upon-avon ac Female V60 87 1 01:00:40 - Claim
292 Fay Raddan Female Female V40 88 25 01:00:50 - Claim
293 Scott Hoare Male Male Senior 205 109 01:00:52 - Claim
294 Graham Marston Male Male V40 206 55 01:00:54 - Claim
295 Shelly Gibbs Female Female V40 89 26 01:00:55 - Claim
296 Christopher Bainbridge Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 207 56 01:00:56 - Claim
297 Michael Perry Male Male Senior 208 110 01:01:00 - Claim
298 Tony Pollard Male Male V50 209 35 01:01:02 - Claim
298 Fraser Whyte Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 210 111 01:01:02 - Claim
300 Simon Thickbroom Male Male V40 211 57 01:01:07 - Claim
301 Pamela Moreton Female Kingfisher Harriers Female Senior 90 51 01:01:13 - Claim
302 Lisa Sharratt Female Female V40 91 27 01:01:15 - Claim
303 Samantha Jones Female Female V40 92 28 01:01:24 - Claim
304 Simon Jones Male Male V40 212 58 01:01:25 - Claimed
305 Kenny Hamer Male Male V40 213 59 01:01:27 - Claim
306 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club Male V40 214 60 01:01:28 - Claimed
307 Mary O'Malley Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 93 52 01:01:29 - Claim
307 Ben Milton Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 215 112 01:01:29 - Claim
309 Jonathan Fowle Male Male Senior 216 113 01:01:31 - Claim
310 James Piercy Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 217 114 01:01:33 - Claim
311 Richard Guest Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 218 115 01:01:46 - Claim
312 Anni Aus Female Female Senior 94 53 01:01:48 - Claim
312 Patrick CONNOLLY Male Male Senior 219 116 01:01:48 - Claim
314 Adam Mundy Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 221 117 01:01:51 - Claim
314 Robert Robinson Male Male V50 220 36 01:01:51 - Claim
316 Richard Boho Male Male Senior 222 118 01:01:55 - Claim
316 Debbie Azam Female Female V50 95 13 01:01:55 - Claim
318 Andy Almey Male Lutterworth Run For Fun Male Senior 223 119 01:01:57 - Claim
319 Michael Spanton Male Male Senior 224 120 01:01:58 - Claim
320 Danniella Gemma Female Female Senior 96 54 01:01:59 - Claimed
321 Clara Grogan Female Female Senior 97 55 01:02:00 - Claim
321 Roger Bates Male Male V50 225 37 01:02:00 - Claim
323 Nicola Quinn Female Female V50 98 14 01:02:06 - Claim
324 Kate Elliott Female Female Senior 99 56 01:02:13 - Claim
325 David Holloway Male Male V50 226 38 01:02:26 - Claim
326 Lisa Johnson Female wigston phoenix Female Senior 100 57 01:02:32 - Claim
327 Paul Tucker Male Male V40 227 61 01:02:39 - Claim
328 Lauren Watson Female Female Senior 101 58 01:02:44 - Claim
329 Nicola Smith Female Female V40 102 29 01:02:46 - Claim
330 Rob Dainty Male Male V40 228 62 01:02:47 - Claim
330 Joanne Norton Female Female V40 103 30 01:02:47 - Claim
332 Jonathan Staley Male Male Senior 229 121 01:02:52 - Claim
333 Alan Dodds Male Male V60 230 9 01:02:53 - Claim
334 Emma Faulkner Female Female Senior 104 59 01:03:04 - Claim
335 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon Female V50 105 15 01:03:05 - Claim
336 Emma Drake Female Female V40 106 31 01:03:06 - Claim
337 Rob Hall Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 231 63 01:03:10 - Claim
338 Scott Hargrave Male Male V50 232 39 01:03:14 - Claim
339 Helen Parry Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club Female V50 108 16 01:03:18 - Claim
339 Pippa Brown Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female Senior 107 60 01:03:18 - Claim
341 Melanie Wright Female Female V50 111 18 01:03:20 - Claim
341 Sheridan Bohm Female Female V60 109 2 01:03:20 - Claim
341 Debbie Smith Female Female V50 110 17 01:03:20 - Claim
344 Cameron Campbell Male Male Senior 233 122 01:03:21 - Claim
345 Michelle Black Female Hinckley Running Club Female V40 112 32 01:03:28 - Claim
346 Angela Poolton Female Female V50 113 19 01:03:40 - Claimed
347 Heather Clifford Female Female Senior 114 61 01:03:45 - Claim
348 Anthony Teague-Concannon Male Squirrels Broughton Astley Male Senior 234 123 01:03:52 - Claim
349 Vicky Mason Female Lonely Goat Running Club Female V50 115 20 01:03:55 - Claim
350 Masimba Karemba Male Male V40 235 64 01:04:02 - Claim
351 Alice Hannam Female Female Senior 116 62 01:04:10 - Claim
352 Sam Richardson Male Male Senior 236 124 01:04:11 - Claim
353 Katrina Ho Female Female Senior 117 63 01:04:18 - Claim
354 Judy Barker Female Female V40 118 33 01:04:31 - Claim
355 Ian Hilton Male Male V40 237 65 01:04:36 - Claim
356 Richard Hamblett Male Badgers Male Senior 238 125 01:04:45 - Claim
357 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners Male V70 239 1 01:04:47 - Claimed
358 Stefan Turke Male Male Senior 240 126 01:04:53 - Claim
359 Laura Clark Female Female Senior 119 64 01:04:57 - Claim
360 Lisa Craig Female Step it up active Female V40 120 34 01:04:59 - Claim
361 Victoria Sanderson Female Female Senior 121 65 01:05:02 - Claim
362 James Olner Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 241 127 01:05:08 - Claim
362 Jackie Beaumont Female Female V40 122 35 01:05:08 - Claim
364 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 123 66 01:05:13 - Claim
364 Neil Pettitt Male Male V50 242 40 01:05:13 - Claim
366 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth Runners Female V70 124 1 01:05:19 - Claim
367 TOBY WILLIAMS Male Human Energy AC Male V50 243 41 01:05:33 - Claim
368 Alex Semple Male Male Senior 244 128 01:05:36 - Claim
369 Lydia Wailoo Female Female V40 125 36 01:05:40 - Claimed
370 Laura Scrase Female Female Senior 126 67 01:05:43 - Claim
371 Lee Overy Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V50 245 42 01:05:52 - Claim
372 Chrissje Littlecott Female Female Senior 128 68 01:05:53 - Claim
372 Helen Perkin Female Human Energy A/C Female V50 127 21 01:05:53 - Claimed
374 Carol Haddaway Female Female V50 129 22 01:05:55 - Claim
375 Natalie Gudger Female Female Senior 130 69 01:06:00 - Claim
376 Jonathan Busby Male Male V40 246 66 01:06:02 - Claim
376 Marie Bourne Female Female Senior 131 70 01:06:02 - Claim
378 Kerry Franklin Female Female V50 132 23 01:06:06 - Claim
379 Andy Cook Male Male V50 247 43 01:06:21 - Claim
380 Tim Winstanley Male Malvern Joggers Male V50 248 44 01:06:24 - Claim
380 Ann Birkwood Female Female V40 133 37 01:06:24 - Claim
382 Karen Anne Female Step it up active Female V40 135 38 01:06:27 - Claim
382 Liz Harber Female Step it up active Female Senior 134 71 01:06:27 - Claim
384 Ellie Stenson Female Mansfield Harriers Female Senior 136 72 01:06:37 - Claim
385 Zena Cooper Female Female V40 137 39 01:06:39 - Claimed
386 Marco Muscroft Male Male V40 249 67 01:06:45 - Claim
387 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey Male Senior 250 129 01:07:03 - Claim
387 Damian Pedge Male Team Anstey Male Senior 251 130 01:07:03 - Claim
389 Joanne Williams Female Hinckley Running Club Female V40 138 40 01:07:17 - Claim
390 Umar Farooq Male Male Senior 252 131 01:07:35 - Claim
391 Kerrie Grayman Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 139 73 01:07:39 - Claim
392 Beth Smith Male Male Senior 253 132 01:07:55 - Claim
392 James Jeffs Male Male Senior 254 133 01:07:55 - Claimed
394 Natasha Wildbore Female Female Senior 140 74 01:07:59 - Claim
394 Amy Freer Female Female Senior 141 75 01:07:59 - Claim
396 Sunny Sidhu Male Male Senior 255 134 01:08:08 - Claim
397 Sophie Burnett Female Female Senior 143 76 01:08:21 - Claim
397 Karen Burnett Female Female V50 142 24 01:08:21 - Claim
399 Amy Badkin Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 144 77 01:08:24 - Claim
399 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners Male V50 256 45 01:08:24 - Claimed
401 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners Male V40 257 68 01:08:25 - Claim
402 Ann Albon Female Step it up active Female V50 146 26 01:08:46 - Claim
402 Lucy Stancer Female Step it up active Female V50 145 25 01:08:46 - Claim
404 Jack Spencer Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 258 135 01:08:52 - Claim
405 Pip Milton Female Female V60 147 3 01:09:04 - Claim
406 Jon Moreton Male Male Senior 259 136 01:09:25 - Claim
407 Graham Smith Male Male V50 260 46 01:09:26 - Claim
408 Heather Pugh Female Female Senior 148 78 01:09:30 - Claim
409 Linda Martin Female Team Anstey Female V60 149 4 01:09:32 - Claim
410 Rachael Holman Female Female Senior 150 79 01:09:34 - Claimed
411 Amanda Scott Female Female Senior 151 80 01:09:46 - Claim
412 Kerrie Liversidge Female Hinckley all sorts Female Senior 153 82 01:09:54 - Claim
412 Lynette Merrick Female Female Senior 152 81 01:09:54 - Claim
414 Derek Marshall Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners Male V40 261 69 01:09:55 - Claim
415 Fiona Wilde Female Female V50 154 27 01:10:10 - Claim
416 Marianne Perry Female Female Senior 155 83 01:10:11 - Claim
417 Didi Ong Female Female V40 156 41 01:10:16 - Claim
418 Nonglux Lan Female Female V50 157 28 01:10:30 - Claim
419 Julie Dyson Female Female V50 159 30 01:10:38 - Claim
419 Janet Marks Female Female V50 158 29 01:10:38 - Claim
421 Rachel Smith Female Dursley Running Club Female V40 160 42 01:10:50 - Claim
422 Claire Moss Female Female V40 161 43 01:11:20 - Claim
423 Alison Spencer Female Female V50 162 31 01:11:48 - Claim
424 Steph Coles Female Female Senior 163 84 01:12:03 - Claim
425 Anne-Marie Goodwin Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 164 85 01:12:18 - Claim
426 Heidi Bryan Female Female V40 165 44 01:12:25 - Claim
427 Rob Hunt Male Male V40 262 70 01:12:35 - Claim
428 Emma King Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 166 86 01:12:48 - Claim
429 Sarah Judd Female Female V50 167 32 01:13:11 - Claim
430 Eleanor Davies Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 168 87 01:13:22 - Claim
431 Helen English Female Female V50 169 33 01:13:28 - Claim
432 Hannah Foxall Female Female Senior 170 88 01:13:29 - Claim
433 Karena Duffy Female Female Senior 171 89 01:13:37 - Claim
434 Alan Hogg Male Male V40 263 71 01:13:43 - Claim
435 Rae Hendra Female Team Anstey Female V40 172 45 01:13:49 - Claimed
436 Penny Wilson Female BADGERS Running Club Female V50 173 34 01:13:58 - Claim
437 Anna Smith Female Female V40 174 46 01:14:14 - Claimed
438 Kelly Hewitt Female Female Senior 175 90 01:14:25 - Claim
439 Tomos Button Male Male Senior 264 137 01:14:26 - Claim
440 Luke Froude Male Male Senior 265 138 01:14:27 - Claim
441 Candice Strangwood Female Female V40 176 47 01:14:36 - Claim
442 Jessica Lewis-Taylor Female Female Senior 177 91 01:14:37 - Claim
443 Christine Barnes Female Female V40 178 48 01:14:39 - Claim
443 Carol Walton-Grant Female Female V40 179 49 01:14:39 - Claim
445 Lorraine Isaac Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners Female V50 180 35 01:14:47 - Claim
446 Tina Tanner Female Female V40 181 50 01:15:49 - Claim
446 David Shaw Male Male V60 266 10 01:15:49 - Claim
448 Philippa Stewart Female Female Senior 182 92 01:15:53 - Claimed
449 Anita Sanderson Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female V50 183 36 01:16:14 - Claim
449 Claire Thompson Female Female V40 184 51 01:16:14 - Claim
451 Jacqueline Smith Female Female V50 185 37 01:17:18 - Claim
452 Izzy Lane Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female Senior 186 93 01:17:52 - Claim
453 Gabrielle Wall Female Female Senior 187 94 01:18:06 - Claim
454 Laura Williams Female North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club Female Senior 188 95 01:18:12 - Claim
454 Natasha Closa Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female V40 189 52 01:18:12 - Claim
456 Zoe Bardey Female Female Senior 190 96 01:19:29 - Claim
457 Sukhi Mann Female Female Senior 191 97 01:20:26 - Claim
458 David Waters Male Birmingham Swifts Male V40 267 72 01:20:48 - Claim
459 Melanie Percival Female Poplar Female V40 192 53 01:21:14 - Claim
460 Kelly Dawes Female Sedgley Striders Female Senior 194 98 01:22:04 - Claim
460 Jo Dulson-Cox Female Aldridge RC Female V40 193 54 01:22:04 - Claim
462 Laura Williams Female Malvern Joggers Female Senior 195 99 01:23:04 - Claim
463 Chantal Bryant Female Female V40 196 55 01:24:49 - Claim
464 Gillian Nevin Female Female V60 197 5 01:25:11 - Claim
465 Alison Neal Female Fordy Runs Female V50 198 38 01:25:55 - Claim
466 Vicky Jones Female Lonely Goat R C Female V40 199 56 01:30:00 - Claim
466 Julia Smith Female Step It Up Female V50 200 39 01:30:00 - Claim
466 Melanie Akerman Female Stepitup Female V50 201 40 01:30:00 - Claim
469 Sara Hind Female Step it up active Female V40 202 57 01:30:01 - Claim
470 George Denton Male Mansfield Harriers Male Senior 268 139 01:31:33 - Claim
471 Ellis Wood Female Female Senior 203 100 01:32:35 - Claim
472 Lou Vincent Female Female Senior 204 101 01:33:00 - Claim