The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results

Draycote Water

Next Race: 09/08/2020 + 59 others

Santa Dash - 10K Results


08/12/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Daniel Watson Male Male Senior 1 00:42:18 1 00:42:32 --
2 David Ryman Male Male Senior 2 00:42:33 2 00:42:38 --
3 Kevin Oakes Male Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon 2997375 Male Senior 3 00:42:41 3 00:42:49 --
4 Dennis Walmsley Male North Cotswold Run & Triathlon Club MV50 4 00:42:53 1 00:42:53 --
5 Claire Harrison Female North Cotswold Tri & Run Female Senior 1 00:42:54 1 00:42:54 --
6 Ben Dadley Male Male Senior 5 00:43:52 4 00:43:55 --
7 Neil Simmonds Male MV40 6 00:43:45 1 00:43:56 --
8 Adam Elletson Male Male Senior 7 00:43:51 5 00:43:58 --
9 Shaun Ledington Male Northampton Road Runners MV40 8 00:44:22 2 00:44:39 --
9 Jack Addis Male Male Senior 9 00:44:21 6 00:44:39 --
11 Luke Edwards Male Male Senior 10 00:44:36 7 00:44:45 Claimed
12 Christopher Leavesley Male MV50 11 00:44:42 2 00:44:50 Claimed
13 James Darlaston Male Male Senior 12 00:44:39 8 00:45:20 --
14 Ellie Lewis Female Female Senior 2 00:45:26 2 00:45:30 --
15 Jess Owen Female Female Senior 3 00:45:16 3 00:45:33 --
16 Steve Wyer Male Male Senior 13 00:45:36 9 00:45:57 --
17 Peter Siddle Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 14 00:46:11 10 00:46:12 --
18 Simon Pugsley Male MV50 15 00:46:11 3 00:46:20 --
19 Benjamin Littlejohn Male Male Senior 16 00:46:21 11 00:46:26 --
19 Tristan Dudouet Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 17 00:46:00 12 00:46:26 Claimed
21 Lizzie Phipps Female Female Senior 4 00:46:23 4 00:46:29 --
22 Damian Baker Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 18 00:46:50 3 00:46:53 --
23 Will Murell Male Male Senior 19 00:46:41 13 00:47:01 --
24 Ritchie Allen Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 20 00:47:09 14 00:47:11 Claimed
25 Benjamin McLaverty Male Northampton Road Runners Male Senior 21 00:47:27 15 00:47:34 --
26 Gavin Sheepy Male MV40 22 00:47:40 4 00:47:46 --
27 Paul Wallace Male MV40 23 00:47:34 5 00:47:49 --
28 Chris Millin Male Male Senior 24 00:47:35 16 00:47:51 --
29 Jane Kidd Female Kenilworth Runners FV60 5 00:47:43 1 00:48:01 --
30 Gez Johnson Male MV40 25 00:48:03 6 00:48:12 --
31 Julie Robertson Female FV60 6 00:48:49 2 00:48:55 --
32 Stephen Evans Male MV40 26 00:48:41 7 00:49:00 --
33 Ian Neale Male MV40 27 00:48:38 8 00:49:19 --
34 Matthew Brown Male Male Senior 28 00:48:45 17 00:49:24 --
35 Daniel Brown Male Male Senior 29 00:48:48 18 00:49:25 --
36 Sarah Mann Female Female Senior 7 00:49:24 5 00:49:33 --
37 Michael Woo Male Male Senior 30 00:49:42 19 00:49:43 Claimed
38 PHILIP ROBERTS Male Male Senior 31 00:49:27 20 00:49:44 --
39 Mark Loosmore Male DO3 MV50 32 00:49:34 4 00:49:50 Claimed
40 Martin Gardner Male MV40 33 00:49:12 9 00:49:57 --
40 Claire Ford Female brackley and district running club Female Senior 8 00:49:41 6 00:49:57 --
42 Daniel Wilcox Male Male Senior 34 00:49:40 21 00:49:59 --
43 RICK DAVIES Male DO3 MV40 35 00:49:46 10 00:50:01 --
44 Kris Penney Male Male Senior 37 00:49:52 23 00:50:20 --
44 Jack Sylvester Male Male Senior 36 00:50:08 22 00:50:20 --
46 Alfie Reed Male Male Senior 38 00:50:29 24 00:50:34 --
47 Vanessa Heatherley Female FV50 9 00:50:35 1 00:50:45 --
48 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club MV60 39 00:51:00 1 00:51:11 --
49 Callum Davis Male Male Senior 40 00:51:13 25 00:51:30 Claimed
50 Andy Robinson Male MV50 41 00:51:12 5 00:51:31 --
51 Lewis Fuller Male Male Senior 42 00:51:32 26 00:51:35 --
52 Lianne Dye Female b5npRepBF2 FV40 10 00:51:33 1 00:51:37 --
53 Robert Stuart Male brackley and district running club Male Senior 45 00:51:25 29 00:51:40 --
53 Daniel Newport Male Male Senior 43 00:51:26 27 00:51:40 --
53 Marcus Robinson Male Male Senior 44 00:51:21 28 00:51:40 --
56 Richard Shelling Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 46 00:51:37 30 00:51:49 --
57 Dave Woolcock Male Male Senior 47 00:51:40 31 00:51:51 Claimed
58 Luke Posnett Male Male Senior 48 00:51:15 32 00:52:08 --
58 Kieran Fleming Male Male Senior 49 00:51:47 33 00:52:08 --
60 Darren Bott Male Male Senior 50 00:51:45 34 00:52:10 --
61 Martin Ivanic Male Male Senior 51 00:51:51 35 00:52:19 --
62 Tim Peach Male MV40 52 00:51:37 11 00:52:26 --
63 Craig Conlon Male Male Senior 53 00:52:01 36 00:52:31 --
64 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC MV40 54 00:52:16 12 00:52:32 --
64 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC MV40 55 00:52:16 13 00:52:32 --
66 Andy Shilling Male Male Senior 56 00:51:47 37 00:52:37 --
67 Sinead Cairns Female Liverpool Running Bugs Female Senior 11 00:51:55 7 00:52:57 Claimed
68 Sam Stretch Male Male Senior 57 00:51:59 38 00:52:58 --
69 Josh Lee Male Male Senior 58 00:52:49 39 00:53:11 --
70 Daniel Smyth Male Warley WASPS Running & Triathlon Club Male Senior 59 00:53:04 40 00:53:25 --
71 Damion Begley Male MV40 60 00:53:37 14 00:53:41 --
72 John Walsh Male Male Senior 61 00:53:36 41 00:53:44 Claimed
73 Rafal Tubajski Male Male Senior 62 00:53:33 42 00:53:46 --
74 David Woo Male MV40 63 00:53:53 15 00:53:54 --
75 Lisa Abbott Female Female Senior 12 00:53:02 8 00:53:59 --
76 Matthew Bolton Male MV40 64 00:53:32 16 00:54:00 --
77 Peter Humphreys Male MV40 65 00:54:03 17 00:54:04 Claimed
78 Ross Mallen Male Male Senior 66 00:54:05 43 00:54:07 Claimed
78 Barny Overton Male Male Senior 67 00:54:00 44 00:54:07 Claimed
80 Chris Baguley Male Male Senior 68 00:53:49 45 00:54:17 Claimed
80 Victoria Harrison Female Female Senior 13 00:54:06 9 00:54:17 --
82 Charlie Neale Male Male Senior 69 00:54:03 46 00:54:21 --
83 Rachel Winstanley Female Female Senior 14 00:53:45 10 00:54:23 --
84 Sam Chambers Male Male Senior 70 00:54:13 47 00:54:28 --
85 Paul Haynes Male MV40 71 00:54:01 18 00:54:34 --
86 GEMMA BLISS Female Female Senior 15 00:53:59 11 00:54:40 --
87 Ian Clapinson Male MV50 72 00:54:40 6 00:55:08 --
88 Sophie Hobbs Female Adderbury Running Club Female Senior 16 00:55:15 12 00:55:17 --
89 Roman Matusiak Male MV40 73 00:55:10 19 00:55:21 --
90 Lydia Herring-matusiak Female FV40 17 00:55:11 2 00:55:22 --
91 Charles Horner Male Male Senior 74 00:54:55 48 00:55:23 --
92 Rachel Ryan Female Female Senior 18 00:55:23 13 00:55:26 --
93 Colin James Male MV60 75 00:55:10 2 00:55:33 --
94 Rich Parr Male Lonley goat Male Senior 76 00:55:30 49 00:55:36 --
95 Alison Rose-Quirie Female Rugby Triathlon Club FV50 19 00:55:21 2 00:55:54 --
96 Ryan Hughes Male Male Senior 77 00:56:07 50 00:56:09 --
97 Martine Jeynes Female FV40 20 00:55:43 3 00:56:11 --
98 Stuart Evans Male MV40 78 00:56:18 20 00:56:45 --
99 Chris Dunkley Male MV50 79 00:56:44 7 00:56:59 --
100 Andrew Pomeroy Male MV50 80 00:56:45 8 00:57:05 --
101 Martin Johnson Male MV50 81 00:56:33 9 00:57:09 --
102 Robert Rooney Male MV50 82 00:56:32 10 00:57:18 --
103 Kate Sidwell Female Female Senior 21 00:57:15 14 00:57:19 --
103 Thea Jackson Female Female Senior 22 00:57:15 15 00:57:19 --
105 Vincent Newton Male Nuneaton Harriers MV50 83 00:56:43 11 00:57:31 --
106 Tim Arnold Male MV40 84 00:57:29 21 00:57:42 --
107 Paul Hart Male MV50 85 00:56:43 12 00:57:44 --
108 Allan Mulholland Male MV40 86 00:58:04 22 00:58:21 --
109 Erica Relph Female FV50 23 00:58:04 3 00:58:35 --
110 Keith Beasley Male MV40 87 00:58:26 23 00:58:37 --
111 Lindsey Shearman Female FV40 24 00:58:26 4 00:58:38 --
112 Matthew Richardson Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 88 00:58:09 51 00:58:40 --
113 Shawn Mccarroll Male MV40 89 00:58:16 24 00:58:48 --
114 Nicola Roberts Female FV40 25 00:58:13 5 00:58:49 --
115 Anita Howell Female FV40 26 00:59:01 6 00:59:06 --
116 Shaun Woods Male Male Senior 90 00:59:12 52 00:59:19 --
117 Jill Bowers-Jupp Female FV40 27 00:58:44 7 00:59:20 --
118 Andy Abbis Male MV40 91 00:59:12 25 00:59:31 --
119 Gemma Edwards Female Female Senior 28 00:59:26 16 00:59:34 --
120 Claire Biggin Female FV40 29 00:59:27 8 00:59:35 --
121 Emma Rumney Female Female Senior 30 00:59:13 17 00:59:37 --
122 Hollie Gwynne Female Female Senior 31 00:59:37 18 00:59:39 --
123 Julz Haywood Female FV40 32 00:59:42 9 00:59:45 --
124 Kerrie Shore Female Female Senior 33 00:59:27 19 00:59:46 --
125 Robin Brotherwood Male Male Senior 92 00:59:50 53 00:59:50 --
126 Aleksandra Zarzycka Female Northbrook Athletic Club 3936285 Female Senior 34 00:59:52 20 00:59:53 Claimed
127 Emma Atkins Female FV40 35 00:59:08 10 00:59:55 --
128 Owen Bliss Male Male Senior 93 00:59:16 54 00:59:58 --
129 Liz Holden Female FV60 36 00:59:30 3 01:00:02 --
130 JODY SKITT Female Female Senior 37 00:59:22 21 01:00:03 --
131 Simon Thickbroom Male MV40 94 01:00:00 26 01:00:14 --
132 Matthew Widdows Male Male Senior 95 00:59:58 55 01:00:19 --
133 Diana Pearson Female Female Senior 38 00:59:53 22 01:00:29 --
134 Claire Giblin Female FV40 39 01:00:28 11 01:00:31 --
135 Judi Bonham Female FV40 41 01:00:30 12 01:00:32 Claimed
135 Anna Kedzierska Female Female Senior 40 00:59:57 23 01:00:32 --
137 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC FV40 42 00:59:40 13 01:00:38 --
138 Demsey Slater Male Male Senior 96 01:00:27 56 01:00:45 --
139 Julie Brown Female FV50 43 01:00:35 4 01:01:00 --
140 Bridget Dwyer Female FV40 44 01:00:51 14 01:01:02 --
141 Kim Pusey Female FV40 45 01:00:42 15 01:01:24 --
142 Leanne Miller Female Female Senior 46 01:00:51 24 01:01:37 --
143 Lee Miller Male Northbrook AC MV50 97 01:00:51 13 01:01:38 --
144 Laura Mccloskey Female FV40 47 01:01:42 16 01:01:43 --
145 Pete Flinders Male MV40 98 01:01:40 27 01:01:46 --
146 Pardip Khalsa Female FV40 48 01:01:11 17 01:01:50 --
146 Glen Brown Male MV40 99 01:01:09 28 01:01:50 --
148 Louise Mcevoy Female FV40 49 01:00:59 18 01:01:58 --
148 Dawn Philpott Female FV50 50 01:00:59 5 01:01:58 --
150 Nicola Black Female FV50 51 01:02:00 6 01:02:00 --
151 Nik Carter Male Male Senior 100 01:01:22 57 01:02:04 --
152 Andrea Carter Female FV50 52 01:01:23 7 01:02:06 Claimed
153 Pat Adcock Male Male Senior 101 01:01:49 58 01:02:10 --
154 Luke Scott Male Male Senior 102 01:01:25 59 01:02:20 --
154 Wayne Chalmers Male MV40 103 01:01:26 29 01:02:20 --
156 Ruth Thomas Female Female Senior 53 01:01:37 25 01:02:24 --
157 Ruth Kearns Female FV50 54 01:02:04 8 01:02:33 --
158 Kim Kearns Female Female Senior 55 01:02:05 26 01:02:34 --
159 Deborah Gardner Female FV40 56 01:01:46 19 01:02:35 --
160 Sherry Rolls Female Huncote Harriers 3896808 FV50 57 01:02:10 9 01:02:36 --
161 Lucy Norris Female Female Senior 58 01:01:48 27 01:02:38 --
162 Judith Marriott Female FV50 59 01:01:59 10 01:02:40 --
163 Adam Mundy Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 104 01:02:08 60 01:02:43 --
164 Rachel Oliverio Female Female Senior 60 01:01:53 28 01:02:44 --
165 Emily Carter Female Female Senior 61 01:02:05 29 01:02:50 --
165 Matthew Carter Male MV50 105 01:02:06 14 01:02:50 --
167 Paula Fox Male MV40 106 01:02:23 30 01:02:57 --
168 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 107 01:02:23 61 01:03:00 --
169 Kit Rapson Female FV50 62 01:02:52 11 01:03:06 --
169 Sheona Smee Female Silson Joggers AC FV50 63 01:02:51 12 01:03:06 --
171 Conner Packham Male Male Senior 108 01:03:08 62 01:03:08 --
172 Deirdre Kroener Female FV40 64 01:02:27 20 01:03:18 --
173 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C MV50 109 01:02:37 15 01:03:31 --
174 Claire Brockwell Female Silson A/C Female Senior 65 01:02:39 30 01:03:32 Claimed
175 Thomas Poole Male Male Senior 110 01:02:58 63 01:03:36 --
176 Natalie Moustache Female Female Senior 66 01:03:18 31 01:03:48 Claimed
177 Hannah Brown Female Female Senior 67 01:03:39 32 01:03:52 --
178 Lisa Deeming Female FV40 68 01:03:13 21 01:03:55 --
179 Alice Wise Female Female Senior 69 01:03:28 33 01:04:07 Claimed
180 Lorna Garthwaite Female FV40 70 01:03:36 22 01:04:14 --
181 Lee Overy Male MV50 111 01:03:21 16 01:04:21 --
181 Sarah Toon Female FV40 71 01:04:12 23 01:04:21 --
183 Amanda Peasland Female FV40 72 01:03:27 24 01:04:23 --
184 Elodie Ravier Female Female Senior 73 01:03:40 34 01:04:30 --
185 Alice Thomas Female Female Senior 74 01:04:07 35 01:04:35 --
185 Chris Bird Male Male Senior 112 01:04:08 64 01:04:35 --
187 Kerrie Coles Male Male Senior 113 01:04:09 65 01:04:36 --
188 Simona Salajan Female Huncote Harriers Female Senior 75 01:04:04 36 01:04:40 --
189 Amerjit Nijjar Female FV40 76 01:04:03 25 01:04:43 --
190 Christine Morris Female FV60 77 01:04:27 4 01:04:44 --
191 Barry Jakeman Male MV40 114 01:04:24 31 01:04:46 --
191 Averil Caton Female Badgers FV50 78 01:04:28 13 01:04:46 --
193 Nicholas Slack Male Male Senior 115 01:04:09 66 01:04:52 --
194 Amanda Jeffrey Female FV40 79 01:04:24 26 01:04:53 --
195 Izzy Williams Female FV40 80 01:04:06 27 01:04:54 --
195 Lisa Sharratt Female FV40 81 01:04:41 28 01:04:54 --
197 Rachel Canham Female FV40 82 01:04:41 29 01:05:05 --
198 Joanne Stark Female FV50 83 01:04:33 14 01:05:10 --
199 Mohammed Rahman Male Male Senior 116 01:04:26 67 01:05:14 --
200 Lucy Dalton Female Female Senior 84 01:05:03 37 01:05:15 --
201 Samantha Peasland Female Female Senior 85 01:04:19 38 01:05:16 --
201 Joe Garthwaite Male MV40 117 01:04:37 32 01:05:16 --
203 Neil Pettitt Male MV50 118 01:04:53 17 01:05:28 --
204 Sue Woo Female FV40 86 01:05:28 30 01:05:30 Claimed
205 Angela Lowe Female FV60 87 01:05:25 5 01:05:40 --
206 Lauren Watson Female Female Senior 88 01:05:27 39 01:06:02 --
206 Chris Haydon Male MV40 119 01:05:44 33 01:06:02 --
208 Nigel Harrison Male MV60 120 01:06:12 3 01:06:12 --
209 Sarah Baskerville Female FV40 89 01:06:06 31 01:06:18 --
210 Charlie Higgitt Female Female Senior 90 01:05:51 40 01:06:22 --
211 Tom Higgitt Female Male Senior 121 01:05:53 68 01:06:24 Claimed
212 Tim Butler Male Male Senior 122 01:05:57 69 01:06:30 --
213 Natsinee Posnett Female Female Senior 91 01:05:47 41 01:06:42 --
214 Ruth Cotton Female Female Senior 92 01:06:10 42 01:06:43 --
215 Michael Ingley Male MV50 123 01:06:08 18 01:06:53 --
216 Jennifer Tibbles Female Female Senior 93 01:06:12 43 01:07:00 Claimed
217 Susana Marambio Female FV40 94 01:06:26 32 01:07:06 --
218 Kelly Russon Female Female Senior 95 01:06:20 44 01:07:08 --
219 Ann Birkwood Female FV40 96 01:06:32 33 01:07:10 --
220 Alex Jupp Male MV40 124 01:06:33 34 01:07:11 --
221 Claire Cairns Female Nuneaton Harriers FV50 97 01:06:15 15 01:07:14 --
222 Liz Abbis Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV40 98 01:06:54 34 01:07:15 --
223 Gervasio Salerno Male Male Senior 125 01:06:55 70 01:07:17 --
224 Lorna Morris Female Female Senior 99 01:07:20 45 01:07:24 --
225 Vicki Orton Female Huncote Harriers FV40 100 01:06:58 35 01:07:25 --
226 Rebecca Lewis Female Female Senior 101 01:07:25 46 01:07:30 --
227 Chris Duff Male Male Senior 126 01:07:15 71 01:07:39 --
227 Lyndsay Sheridan Female Female Senior 102 01:07:15 47 01:07:39 --
229 Kieron Carr Male Liverpool Running Bugs MV40 127 00:40:07 35 01:07:40 Claimed
230 Alison Brimley Female FV40 103 01:07:43 36 01:07:52 --
231 Emma Plunkett Female FV40 104 01:07:13 37 01:07:53 --
232 Cheryl Torrington Female brackley and district running club FV40 105 01:07:23 38 01:07:54 --
233 Eve King Female FV50 106 01:07:41 16 01:08:00 --
234 Aubretia McColl Female Female Senior 107 01:07:32 48 01:08:02 --
234 Andrew Walker Male MV50 128 01:07:21 19 01:08:02 --
236 Umar Farooq Male Male Senior 129 01:08:21 72 01:08:26 --
237 Chris Bailey Male Male Senior 130 01:08:23 73 01:08:32 --
238 Danielle Barnes Female Female Senior 108 01:08:26 49 01:08:34 --
239 Sharon Robinson Female FV50 109 01:08:16 17 01:08:39 --
240 Catherine Pang Female FV40 110 01:08:04 39 01:08:49 --
241 Jane Walsh Female FV40 111 01:09:17 40 01:09:25 --
241 Andy Bell Male MV40 131 01:09:01 36 01:09:25 --
243 Rosie Stewart Female Female Senior 112 01:09:18 50 01:09:33 --
244 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 113 01:09:00 51 01:09:35 --
245 Sarah Close Female Female Senior 114 01:09:41 52 01:09:43 --
246 Philip Higgins Male MV40 132 01:09:27 37 01:09:45 --
247 Bev Avery Female FV40 115 01:09:42 41 01:09:46 --
248 Rosie Marshall Female Female Senior 116 01:10:05 53 01:10:08 --
249 Glenn Hardy Male Male Senior 133 01:09:20 74 01:10:14 --
250 Jason Hardy Male Male Senior 134 01:09:28 75 01:10:20 --
250 Ann Beechey Female FV60 117 01:10:03 6 01:10:20 --
252 Dale Payne Male Male Senior 135 01:09:32 76 01:10:30 --
253 Anne Johns Female FV60 118 01:10:21 7 01:10:33 --
254 Simon Abbott Male Male Senior 136 01:09:37 77 01:10:35 --
254 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC MV40 137 01:09:38 38 01:10:35 Claimed
256 Beth Home Female Female Senior 119 01:09:59 54 01:10:38 --
257 Dave Onion Male MV70 138 01:10:43 1 01:11:07 --
258 Tanya Hardy Female Female Senior 120 01:10:20 55 01:11:12 --
259 Christine Lewis Female FV60 121 01:10:23 8 01:11:18 --
260 Deborah Ward Female FV50 122 01:10:23 18 01:11:19 --
261 Tracey Mills Female Female Senior 123 01:10:28 56 01:11:21 --
261 Gemma Hardy Female Female Senior 124 01:10:28 57 01:11:21 --
263 Elizabeth Mckinlay Female Female Senior 125 01:11:04 58 01:11:22 Claimed
264 Nicola Goode Female Female Senior 126 01:10:46 59 01:11:23 Claimed
265 Kim Durham Female Female Senior 127 01:11:39 60 01:11:40 --
265 Karen Humphreys Female FV40 128 01:11:40 42 01:11:40 --
267 Lynette Merrick Female Female Senior 129 01:11:31 61 01:11:44 --
268 Danielle Peach Female FV40 130 01:11:00 43 01:11:47 --
269 Rebecca John Female Female Senior 131 01:11:40 62 01:12:16 Claimed
270 Indre Ziziene Female Female Senior 132 01:11:51 63 01:12:22 --
271 Melody Pugsley Female FV40 133 01:12:01 44 01:12:33 --
272 Graeme Brannen Male MV40 139 01:12:08 39 01:12:34 --
273 Rob Chambers Male MV40 140 01:12:15 40 01:12:39 --
274 Amy Edwards Female Warley WASPS Running & Triathlon Club Female Senior 134 01:12:17 64 01:12:40 --
275 Katie Jennings Female Female Senior 135 01:12:56 65 01:12:56 --
276 Heather Speed Female Female Senior 136 01:13:14 66 01:13:26 --
277 Michael Jepson Male MV40 141 01:12:30 41 01:13:29 --
278 Abigail Hope Female Female Senior 137 01:12:30 67 01:13:30 --
279 Lauren Blackburn Female Female Senior 138 01:13:08 68 01:13:55 --
280 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club MV60 142 01:13:41 4 01:14:12 --
281 Charlotte Follos Female Female Senior 139 01:13:37 69 01:14:16 --
282 Sarah Richardson Female Female Senior 140 01:14:06 70 01:14:32 --
282 Judith Sanderson Female Female Senior 141 01:14:06 71 01:14:32 Claimed
284 Tracey Carr Female Liverpool Running Bugs FV50 142 00:47:22 19 01:14:55 --
285 Hannah Jeffery Female Female Senior 143 01:14:43 72 01:15:12 --
286 James Marscheider Male Male Senior 143 01:14:42 78 01:15:16 --
287 Susan Rooney Female FV50 144 01:14:51 20 01:15:38 --
288 Joanne Harrison Female FV50 145 01:15:28 21 01:15:40 Claimed
289 Jo Mytton Female FV50 146 01:15:28 22 01:16:20 Claimed
290 Rebecca Hanratty Female 147 01:15:48 01:16:23 --
291 Julie Taylor Female FV60 148 01:15:32 9 01:16:24 --
292 Addie Withall Female Female Senior 149 01:16:11 73 01:16:26 --
293 Ruby BHACHU Female Female Senior 150 01:16:25 74 01:16:56 --
294 John Pugh Male MV60 144 01:16:21 5 01:17:05 --
295 Trisha Hanratty Female FV40 151 01:16:51 45 01:17:26 --
296 Jemini Desai Female Female Senior 152 01:16:50 75 01:17:29 --
297 David Hannington-Smith Male Male Senior 145 01:18:17 79 01:19:08 --
298 Ella Trotta Female Female Senior 153 01:18:45 76 01:19:15 --
299 Jan Watson Female FV50 154 01:19:20 23 01:19:33 --
300 Santhiya Kumarakulasingam Female Female Senior 155 01:19:36 77 01:19:50 --
301 Christine Butler Female FV50 156 01:19:34 24 01:20:04 --
301 John Butler Male MV50 146 01:19:34 20 01:20:04 --
303 Michaela Borg Female coventry triathletes FV50 157 01:20:03 25 01:20:13 --
304 Alex Lock Male MV40 147 01:20:17 42 01:20:19 --
305 Lauren Pullin Female Female Senior 158 01:20:32 78 01:21:10 --
306 Siouxsie Stickland Female Female Senior 159 01:20:33 79 01:21:11 --
307 Vickie Stacey Female FV40 160 01:21:37 46 01:22:10 Claimed
308 Nichola Keville Female FV40 161 01:21:43 47 01:22:43 --
308 Nichola Williams Female Female Senior 162 01:21:42 80 01:22:43 --
310 Leanne Marston Female Female Senior 163 01:23:54 81 01:24:40 --
310 Samuel Morris Male Male Senior 148 01:23:55 80 01:24:40 Claimed
312 Philippa Stewart Female Female Senior 164 01:24:23 82 01:24:59 Claimed
313 Jennifer Bantin Female In it together - Coventry FV40 165 01:24:50 48 01:25:04 --
314 Lauren Hughes Non binary Female Senior 166 01:24:20 83 01:25:06 --
314 Helen May Female Kingfisher Harriers FV40 167 01:24:21 49 01:25:06 --
316 Catherine Hogan Female FV40 168 01:25:54 50 01:26:17 --
316 Susan O+connor Female FV50 169 01:25:54 26 01:26:17 --
318 Elizabeth Lyons Female FV50 170 01:28:34 27 01:28:38 --
318 Jenny Walker Female FV40 171 01:28:35 51 01:28:38 --
320 Charlotte Hunter Female Female Senior 172 01:28:17 84 01:28:40 --
321 Clare Andrews Female In it together - Coventry FV40 173 01:28:55 52 01:29:07 --
322 Sarah Finney Female Female Senior 174 01:29:24 85 01:30:16 --
323 Helen Hannington-Smith Female Female Senior 175 01:29:24 86 01:30:17 --
324 Samantha Collins Female FV40 176 01:33:45 53 01:33:57 --
325 Hannah Ablett Female FV40 177 01:35:15 54 01:35:15 --
326 Sara Slevin Female FV70 178 01:39:40 1 01:40:10 --
327 Lauren Ratledge Female Female Senior 179 01:41:40 87 01:41:42 --
328 Anne Macdonald Female FV60 180 01:43:40 10 01:44:03 --
329 Mel Snutch Female Birstall FV60 181 01:43:42 11 01:44:04 --
329 Daniel Burns Male Birstall RC Male Senior 149 01:43:40 81 01:44:04 --
331 Sally West Female FV60 182 01:46:36 12 01:46:44 --
332 Claire Bridson Female Female Senior 183 01:47:05 88 01:47:11 --
333 Sarah Jordon Female FV40 184 01:47:14 55 01:47:18 --