The Race Organiser : Draycote Water Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

November 10K Results


10/11/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Thomas Keenan Male Coventry Godiva harriers Male Senior 1 1 00:35:04 Claim
2 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 2 2 00:37:28 Claim
3 Christopher Elliott Male Male Senior 3 3 00:37:46 Claim
3 Andy Green Male Team East Haddon MV50 4 1 00:37:46 Claim
5 Rafaela Fonseca Female Female Senior 1 1 00:37:55 Claim
6 Andy Lawrence Male Male Senior 5 4 00:38:33 Claim
7 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 6 5 00:38:35 Claim
8 Dominic Shepherd Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 7 6 00:38:48 Claim
9 Mark Pattrick Male Male Senior 8 7 00:38:59 Claim
10 Rob Palmer Male Bearbrook RC MV40 9 1 00:39:14 Claim
11 Domenic Male Wellingborough & District AC Male Senior 10 8 00:41:17 Claim
12 Claire Harrison Female North Cotswold Tri & Run FV40 2 1 00:41:59 Claim
13 Tom French Male Male Senior 11 9 00:42:15 Claim
14 Barry Hibberd Male MV60 12 1 00:42:43 Claim
15 Matthew Parham Male MV40 13 2 00:42:45 Claim
16 Becky Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 3 2 00:42:56 Claimed
17 Ben Kite Male Male Senior 14 10 00:43:14 Claim
18 Javan Bramhall Male Kings Heath Running Club Male Senior 15 11 00:43:22 Claim
19 Rob Cox Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 16 2 00:43:28 Claim
20 Mabel Shepherd Female Female Senior 4 3 00:43:37 Claimed
21 Charlie Barclay Male Male Senior 17 12 00:43:52 Claim
22 Jesse Hartman Male Male Senior 18 13 00:43:55 Claim
23 Chris Male MV40 19 3 00:43:56 Claim
24 ALLAN KITE Male MV50 20 3 00:44:04 Claim
25 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby triathalon club Male Senior 21 14 00:44:20 Claim
26 Simon Abbott Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 22 15 00:44:38 Claim
27 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 5 1 00:44:56 Claim
28 James Millard Male MV40 23 4 00:45:06 Claim
29 Mark Sims Female Female Senior 6 4 00:45:13 Claim
30 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC MV40 24 5 00:45:14 Claim
31 Andrew Turner Male Male Senior 25 16 00:45:27 Claim
32 Aaron Lincoln Male MV50 26 4 00:45:32 Claim
33 Victoria Female Female Senior 7 5 00:45:46 Claim
34 Michael Pollock Male MV50 27 5 00:45:50 Claim
35 Graham Stein Male MV40 28 6 00:46:02 Claim
36 Chris Woodham Male MV40 29 7 00:46:08 Claim
36 Sarah Mann Female Female Senior 8 6 00:46:08 Claimed
38 Reece Morgan Male Male Senior 30 17 00:46:13 Claim
39 Mathew Beaumont Male Male Senior 31 18 00:46:25 Claim
40 Lea Turvey Female Female Senior 9 7 00:46:26 Claim
41 Daniel Buckley Male Male Senior 32 19 00:46:28 Claim
42 Douglas Walton Male Male Senior 33 20 00:46:41 Claim
43 Julie Female FV60 10 1 00:46:42 Claim
44 Scott Male Male Senior 34 21 00:46:53 Claim
45 Eric Robathan Male Centurion RC MV60 35 2 00:46:54 Claim
46 Sarah Pick Female wigston phoenix Female Senior 11 8 00:46:58 Claim
47 Bridget Philpott Female Female Senior 12 9 00:47:01 Claim
48 Phil Spires Female Lonely Goat Running Club MV50 36 6 00:47:14 Claim
49 Paul Lowbridge Male Male Senior 37 22 00:47:22 Claim
50 Eve Turner Female Female Senior 13 10 00:47:23 Claim
51 Neil McMillan Male Male Senior 38 23 00:47:26 Claim
52 Sam Caves Male Male Senior 39 24 00:47:32 Claim
53 Cassandra Baron Female FV40 14 2 00:47:34 Claim
54 Jonathan Prince Male Male Senior 40 25 00:47:37 Claim
55 Scott Ramsay Male Male Senior 41 26 00:47:53 Claim
56 Mervyn Harmon Male Bedford Harriers MV50 42 7 00:47:55 Claim
57 David Male Male Senior 43 27 00:47:57 Claim
58 Piers Bradley Male Male Senior 44 28 00:48:02 Claim
59 Jeanette Robathan Female Centurion RC FV50 15 2 00:48:05 Claimed
60 Paul Conway Male Male Senior 45 29 00:48:11 Claim
61 Nicola Female Hinckley Running Club FV40 16 3 00:48:16 Claim
62 Maisy Radford Female Female Senior 17 11 00:48:20 Claim
62 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers Female Senior 18 12 00:48:20 Claim
64 Annette Clarke Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 19 4 00:48:29 Claim
65 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC MV40 46 8 00:48:48 Claim
66 RICHARD SHELLING Male Spa Striders Running Club MV50 47 8 00:48:49 Claim
67 Katy Grainger Female Hinckley Running Club FV40 20 5 00:48:58 Claim
68 Helen Carr Female Female Senior 21 13 00:49:28 Claim
69 Mark Williams Male Male Senior 48 30 00:49:30 Claim
70 Mark Angove Male MV50 49 9 00:49:31 Claim
71 Jack Burton Male Male Senior 50 31 00:49:36 Claim
72 Phil Rogers Male Male Senior 51 32 00:49:37 Claim
73 Adam Pipe Male MV40 52 9 00:49:48 Claim
74 Will Kirk-Wilson Male MV40 53 10 00:49:49 Claim
75 Felicity Bownds Female MVH Triathlon Club FV40 22 6 00:49:52 Claim
76 Polly Dudley-Clayden Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 23 14 00:49:53 Claim
77 Vanessa Heatherley Female FV50 24 3 00:49:54 Claim
78 Matthew Bolton Male MV40 54 11 00:50:13 Claim
79 Sarah Cowood Female Corby AC FV50 25 4 00:50:16 Claimed
80 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 26 15 00:50:31 Claim
81 Daniel Goodchild Male MV40 55 12 00:50:32 Claim
82 Cheryl Bayliss Female Wigston Phoenix Running Club Female Senior 27 16 00:50:35 Claim
83 Louise Morrison Female Female Senior 28 17 00:50:40 Claim
84 Dean Young Male MV50 56 10 00:50:45 Claim
85 Emily Todd Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S Female Senior 29 18 00:50:47 Claim
86 Lisa Rushton Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S FV40 30 7 00:50:49 Claim
87 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club MV60 57 3 00:51:15 Claim
88 Robert Boland Male Badgers Male Senior 59 34 00:51:20 Claim
88 Phil Holt Male Male Senior 58 33 00:51:20 Claim
90 Steven Richens Male MV50 60 11 00:51:26 Claim
91 Adam Male Male Senior 62 36 00:51:29 Claim
91 Alex Price Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers Male Senior 61 35 00:51:29 Claim
93 Laura Kite Female Female Senior 31 19 00:51:31 Claim
94 Darren Bott Male Male Senior 64 37 00:51:48 Claim
94 Thomas Sullivan Male Lonely Goat MV70 63 1 00:51:48 Claim
96 Lawrence Bulliman Male Male Senior 65 38 00:52:09 Claim
97 Glenn Mallen Male MV40 66 13 00:52:10 Claimed
98 Chris Knapman Male MV40 67 14 00:52:17 Claim
99 James Ratcliffe Male Male Senior 68 39 00:52:19 Claim
100 Martin Turner Male Male Senior 69 40 00:52:37 Claim
101 Samuel Morris Male Male Senior 70 41 00:52:51 Claimed
102 David Hewitt Male MV60 71 4 00:52:55 Claim
102 Steve Abbis Male MV40 72 15 00:52:55 Claim
104 Rebecca Wells Female Female Senior 32 20 00:53:03 Claim
105 Helen Bridge Female FV50 33 5 00:53:20 Claim
106 Martyn Rubery Male MV40 73 16 00:53:27 Claim
107 Samuel Mckeown Male Male Senior 74 42 00:53:28 Claim
108 Lee Osborne Male MV40 75 17 00:53:29 Claim
109 Christopher Taplin Male MV50 76 12 00:53:55 Claim
109 Thomas Fair Male Male Senior 77 43 00:53:55 Claim
111 Alison Rose-Quirie Female Rugby Triathlon Club FV50 34 6 00:53:57 Claim
111 Caroline Taplin Female FV40 35 8 00:53:57 Claim
113 Lee Miller Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 78 13 00:54:12 Claim
114 Daniel Holland Male Male Senior 80 45 00:54:13 Claim
114 Luke Parkins Male Male Senior 79 44 00:54:13 Claim
116 Lana Weston Female FV50 36 7 00:54:14 Claim
117 Neil Byatt Male MV50 81 14 00:54:18 Claim
118 Rich Horne Male wreake and Soar Valley AC MV50 82 15 00:54:38 Claim
119 Neil Lawrence Male MV40 83 18 00:54:39 Claim
120 Rachel Field Female Female Senior 37 21 00:54:40 Claimed
121 Ian Brizell Male Male Senior 84 46 00:54:48 Claim
122 Elaine Pointon Female FV40 38 9 00:54:53 Claim
123 Noel De Male MV40 85 19 00:54:55 Claim
124 Hannah Morris Female FV40 39 10 00:55:25 Claim
125 Rachael Middleton Female Female Senior 40 22 00:55:47 Claim
126 Catherine Fairbrother Male Male Senior 86 47 00:55:51 Claim
127 Emily Johnson Female FV40 41 11 00:55:52 Claimed
128 Stuart Davis Female Emily Johnson FV40 43 13 00:55:53 Claim
128 Jen Brinkworth Female FV40 42 12 00:55:53 Claim
130 Chris Baxter Male Male Senior 87 48 00:55:56 Claim
131 Erica Relph Female FV50 44 8 00:55:58 Claimed
131 Rachael Johnston Female Female Senior 45 23 00:55:58 Claim
133 Julia Panascia Female Female Senior 46 24 00:56:08 Claim
134 Catherine Walker Female Didsbury Runners Female Senior 47 25 00:56:10 Claim
135 Paul Haynes Male MV40 88 20 00:56:13 Claim
136 Karl Bishop Male MV50 89 16 00:56:26 Claim
137 Ben Durrell Male Male Senior 90 49 00:56:27 Claim
138 Kerry Leech Female FV40 48 14 00:56:46 Claim
139 Graham Maloy Male MV40 91 21 00:56:49 Claim
140 Esther Whitten Female Wrekin Road Runners FV40 49 15 00:56:57 Claim
140 Simon Wagner Male Male Senior 92 50 00:56:57 Claimed
142 Oliver Maiden Male Male Senior 93 51 00:57:26 Claimed
143 Pamela Jebson Female FV40 50 16 00:57:32 Claim
144 Sarah Shepherd Female Team Cherwell FV50 51 9 00:57:38 Claim
145 Alan Dodds Male MV60 94 5 00:57:39 Claim
146 David Bell Male MV50 95 17 00:57:49 Claim
147 Cathryn De Female FV40 52 17 00:57:52 Claim
148 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson Runners MV40 96 22 00:57:56 Claim
149 Benjamin Crevis Male Male Senior 97 52 00:58:04 Claim
150 Katharine Temple Female Female Senior 53 26 00:58:06 Claimed
151 Peter Freeman Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 98 18 00:58:13 Claim
152 Stuart Rose Male MV60 99 6 00:58:15 Claim
153 Susannah Griffith Female Huncote Harriers FV50 54 10 00:58:24 Claim
154 Grace Arnold Female Female Senior 55 27 00:58:29 Claim
155 Pete Flinders Male MV40 100 23 00:58:37 Claim
156 Kirsty Jacobs Female Regency Runners Female Senior 56 28 00:58:47 Claimed
157 Ravinder Uppal Male MV40 101 24 00:58:50 Claim
158 Thomas Walton Male Male Senior 102 53 00:58:59 Claim
159 Bennett Dash-Brown Male MV40 103 25 00:59:01 Claim
160 Ellie Gill Female Female Senior 57 29 00:59:06 Claim
160 Guy Kingston Male Male Senior 104 54 00:59:06 Claim
162 David Jenkins Male Kings Heath RC MV50 105 19 00:59:10 Claim
163 Andy Abbis Male MV40 106 26 00:59:13 Claim
164 Ben Milton Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 107 55 00:59:14 Claim
165 Mary O'malley Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 58 30 00:59:15 Claimed
166 Bryony Jones Female Female Senior 59 31 00:59:16 Claim
167 David Mulligan Male MV40 108 27 00:59:17 Claimed
168 Sabina Rudek Female FV40 60 18 00:59:19 Claim
169 Karen Cooper Female Pershore Plum Plodders FV50 61 11 00:59:40 Claim
169 Dean Horobin-Wright Male MV50 109 20 00:59:40 Claim
169 Michelle Lofthouse Female FV40 62 19 00:59:40 Claim
172 MATTHEW ROULSTONE Male Male Senior 110 56 00:59:47 Claim
173 Helen Ward Female FV40 63 20 00:59:48 Claim
174 Charlotte Boswell Female Female Senior 64 32 01:00:13 Claim
175 Faye Hatton Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 65 33 01:00:18 Claim
176 Nicola Female FV40 66 21 01:00:29 Claim
177 Vickie Stacey Female FV40 67 22 01:00:31 Claimed
178 Graeme Holland Male MV50 111 21 01:00:34 Claim
179 Ellie Female Female Senior 68 34 01:00:50 Claim
180 Judy Rowley Female FV60 69 2 01:00:52 Claim
181 Aleksandra Zarzycka Female Female Senior 70 35 01:00:57 Claim
182 Abby Preston Female Female Senior 71 36 01:01:01 Claim
182 Elliott Hastings Male Male Senior 112 57 01:01:01 Claim
184 Rosie Glenister Female FV50 72 12 01:01:15 Claim
185 Sophie-Lauren McPhee Female Female Senior 73 37 01:01:20 Claim
186 Simon Allsop Male MV50 113 22 01:01:32 Claimed
187 Joe Female FV40 74 23 01:01:42 Claim
187 Declan Hamilton Male MV50 114 23 01:01:42 Claim
189 Lee Newman Male Male Senior 115 58 01:01:43 Claimed
190 Lisa Female FV40 75 24 01:02:11 Claim
191 Lacey Ramsay Female Female Senior 76 38 01:02:13 Claim
192 Loui Allam Male Male Senior 116 59 01:02:31 Claim
193 Amy Cecil Female Female Senior 77 39 01:02:33 Claim
194 Laura Farnsworth Female Female Senior 78 40 01:02:36 Claim
195 Michael Hancock Male Male Senior 117 60 01:02:37 Claimed
196 Stephen Brown Male Lonely Goat R C MV60 118 7 01:02:38 Claim
197 Lewis Dhesi Male Male Senior 119 61 01:02:42 Claim
198 Amanda Jeffrey Female FV40 79 25 01:02:44 Claim
199 James Olner Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 120 62 01:02:50 Claim
200 Laura Godden Female Warley Wasps Triathlon & Running Club Female Senior 80 41 01:03:01 Claim
201 Karen Female Run Like a Girl FV40 81 26 01:03:03 Claim
201 LUCY CONSTABLE Female Female Senior 82 42 01:03:03 Claim
203 Carol Maguire Female Huncote Harriers FV50 83 13 01:03:09 Claim
204 Jane Benson Female Huncote Harriers FV50 84 14 01:03:14 Claim
205 Alan Durham Male MV40 121 28 01:03:33 Claim
206 Rosie Marshall Female Female Senior 85 43 01:03:37 Claim
207 Alison Field Female FV50 86 15 01:03:38 Claim
208 Richard Field Male MV50 122 24 01:03:39 Claimed
209 STEVEN NICOLL Male Pershore Plum Plodders MV50 123 25 01:03:41 Claim
210 Hannah Cooke Female Female Senior 87 44 01:03:51 Claim
211 Cass Oakley Female Female Senior 88 45 01:04:13 Claimed
212 Katie Hogendoorn Female Gade Valley Harriers Female Senior 89 46 01:04:14 Claim
213 Jill Jones Female FV40 90 27 01:04:16 Claimed
214 Tanya Guest Female FV40 91 28 01:04:24 Claim
215 Rosie Stewart Female Female Senior 92 47 01:04:25 Claim
216 Loiri Bailey Female Balsall Common Run Club Female Senior 94 48 01:04:34 Claim
216 Carron Thorley Female Balsall Common Run Club FV50 93 16 01:04:34 Claim
218 Steven Edwards Male Male Senior 124 63 01:04:36 Claim
219 Charlotte Watts Female FV40 95 29 01:04:50 Claim
220 Debbie Gordon Female FV40 96 30 01:04:51 Claim
221 David Parker Male MV50 125 26 01:04:55 Claim
222 Michael Johnson Male Male Senior 126 64 01:05:00 Claim
223 Ayaz Mahmood Male Balsall Common Run Club MV50 127 27 01:05:05 Claim
224 David Clarke Male MV50 128 28 01:05:07 Claim
225 Leanne George Female Female Senior 97 49 01:05:09 Claim
226 Simon Smith Male MV40 129 29 01:05:13 Claimed
227 Amanda Smith Female England athletics FV40 98 31 01:05:14 Claim
228 Charles Chambara Male MV40 130 30 01:05:33 Claim
229 John Mitchell Male MV40 131 31 01:05:37 Claimed
230 Camani Lall Female Female Senior 99 50 01:05:42 Claim
231 Naomi Wheat Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 100 51 01:05:48 Claim
232 Liz Abbis Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV40 101 32 01:05:56 Claim
233 Laura Oakley Female FV40 102 33 01:05:58 Claim
234 Sara Mitchell Female Female Senior 103 52 01:06:02 Claim
235 Katie Drewett Female Female Senior 104 53 01:06:06 Claim
236 Rachel Ilsley Female Team Derby Runner Female Senior 105 54 01:06:12 Claim
237 Liz Harper Female Real Running Community FV40 106 34 01:06:17 Claim
238 Gill Ward Female FV40 107 35 01:06:39 Claim
239 Sally Richens Female FV40 108 36 01:07:01 Claim
240 Melanie Hughes Female Balsall Common Run Club FV40 110 37 01:07:13 Claim
240 Steph Female Balsall Common Run Club FV50 109 17 01:07:13 Claim
242 Lucy Desideri Female Female Senior 111 55 01:07:18 Claim
243 Rachael Female Female Senior 112 56 01:07:31 Claim
244 Gurminder Matharu Male MV40 132 32 01:07:45 Claim
245 Harvinder Matharu Male MV40 133 33 01:07:50 Claim
246 Grace Cowen Female Female Senior 114 58 01:08:00 Claim
246 Laura Cowen Female Female Senior 113 57 01:08:00 Claimed
248 Shirley Jilks Female FV50 115 18 01:08:08 Claim
249 Heather Clifford Female Female Senior 116 59 01:08:20 Claim
250 Sally Crisp Female Female Senior 117 60 01:08:26 Claim
251 Frank Ganley Male MV60 134 8 01:08:27 Claim
252 Ryan Male Male Senior 135 65 01:08:37 Claim
253 Dana Guck Female FV50 118 19 01:08:55 Claim
254 Paula McCartney Female FV40 119 38 01:09:00 Claim
255 Jim Loseby Male MV70 136 2 01:09:13 Claim
256 Owen Pickering Male Male Senior 137 66 01:09:16 Claim
257 Mark Foster Male MV40 138 34 01:09:26 Claim
257 Mandy Baxter Female FV40 120 39 01:09:26 Claim
259 Jade Letts Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 121 61 01:09:35 Claim
260 Sue Ford Female FV50 122 20 01:09:41 Claim
260 Chris Ward Male MV40 139 35 01:09:41 Claimed
262 Lisa Adcock Female Female Senior 123 62 01:09:45 Claim
263 Alex Drew Male Male Senior 140 67 01:09:56 Claim
264 Jodie Ratcliffe Female Female Senior 124 63 01:10:08 Claim
265 Sara Mallen Female FV40 125 40 01:10:10 Claimed
266 Umar Farooq Male Male Senior 141 68 01:10:22 Claim
267 Amandeep Mankoo Male Male Senior 142 69 01:10:29 Claim
268 Fiona Audley Female Female Senior 126 64 01:10:30 Claimed
269 Lindsey Saunders Female Run Like a Girl FV40 127 41 01:10:41 Claim
270 Caroline Female Balsall Common Run Club FV40 128 42 01:10:55 Claim
271 Tracey Skinner Female Rugby runners ladies FV50 129 21 01:11:13 Claim
272 Amandeep Matharu Male Male Senior 143 70 01:11:19 Claim
273 Di Brookes Female FV40 130 43 01:11:52 Claim
274 Rhea Fielding Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club- Ladies Running Club FV40 131 44 01:11:53 Claim
275 Sian Barnes Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 132 22 01:11:54 Claim
276 Julie Dickinson Female Female Senior 133 65 01:11:58 Claim
277 Bryony Sidwell Female Female Senior 134 66 01:12:00 Claimed
278 Michael Hand Male Male Senior 144 71 01:13:01 Claim
279 Sarah Welby Female Female Senior 135 67 01:13:02 Claim
280 Christina Female Female Senior 136 68 01:13:09 Claim
281 LUKE BRADSHAW Male Male Senior 145 72 01:13:20 Claim
282 Vicki Finlay Female FV40 137 45 01:13:21 Claim
283 Kirsti Casey Female Female Senior 138 69 01:13:23 Claim
284 Glenda Dodds Female FV60 139 3 01:14:02 Claimed
285 Sarah Bird Female Female Senior 140 70 01:14:07 Claim
286 Hannah Taylor Female Female Senior 141 71 01:14:26 Claim
287 Michael Hammond Male MV50 146 29 01:14:44 Claim
288 Alex Male Male Senior 147 73 01:14:47 Claim
288 Emily Female Female Senior 142 72 01:14:47 Claim
290 Samantha Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV50 143 23 01:15:10 Claim
291 Emma Wiid Female Female Senior 144 73 01:16:05 Claim
292 Nicola Clarke Female FV40 145 46 01:16:47 Claimed
293 Katie Cherrie Female Female Senior 146 74 01:16:48 Claim
294 Sue Powers Female RLAG FV60 147 4 01:16:52 Claim
295 Abbey Reynolds Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 148 75 01:17:06 Claim
296 Imelda Bond Female FV60 149 5 01:17:23 Claimed
297 Steven Bond Male MV50 148 30 01:17:25 Claim
298 Abbi Female Female Senior 150 76 01:17:49 Claim
299 Hannah Female Female Senior 152 77 01:17:50 Claim
299 Wendy Female FV50 151 24 01:17:50 Claim
301 Bayleigh Mcfarlane Female Female Senior 153 78 01:18:39 Claim
302 Gaynor Thomas Female Massey Ferguson Runners FV60 154 6 01:19:21 Claim
303 Michael Wilson Male Male Senior 149 74 01:21:05 Claim
304 Janice Wilson Female FV70 155 1 01:21:06 Claim
305 Sally Tilt Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV40 156 47 01:21:07 Claimed
306 Sarah Lee Female Redway Runners FV40 157 48 01:22:01 Claim
306 Rachel Hoedemaker Female Abington Park runners Female Senior 158 79 01:22:01 Claim
308 Dan Peet Male Male Senior 150 75 01:23:17 Claim
309 Sally Andrews-duke Female FV40 159 49 01:23:49 Claim
310 Sophie Comley Female Female Senior 160 80 01:25:39 Claimed
311 Michal Vymetalik Male Male Senior 151 76 01:25:41 Claim
312 JUNE MAGALHAES Female FV50 161 25 01:26:31 Claim
313 Clare Andrews Female In it together - Coventry FV40 162 50 01:28:12 Claim
314 Claire Scates Female Female Senior 163 81 01:29:04 Claim
315 Vicki Fowler Female Badgers FV40 164 51 01:36:37 Claim
316 Helen Tibby Female Lonely Goat R C FV40 165 52 01:36:38 Claim
317 Sarah Brockbank Female FV50 166 26 01:47:01 Claim
318 Heather Sims Female FV60 167 7 01:47:12 Claim