The Race Organiser : Draycote Water Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

October 10K Results


13/10/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Mathias Nicolas Male Birstall RC Male Senior 1 1 00:34:44 Claim
2 Jack Hall Male Male Senior 2 2 00:36:26 Claimed
3 Darren Male bourton road runners MV40 3 1 00:36:59 Claim
4 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 4 3 00:37:14 Claim
5 Robin Aston Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 5 4 00:37:21 Claim
6 Domenic Male Wellingborough & District AC Male Senior 6 5 00:37:41 Claim
7 Mark Repton Male Badgers Male Senior 7 6 00:37:53 Claim
8 Martin James Male Poplar Running Club MV60 8 1 00:38:37 Claim
9 Lewis Knight Male Male Senior 9 7 00:38:39 Claim
10 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 10 8 00:39:14 Claim
11 Alex Hopkins Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 11 9 00:39:41 Claim
12 Marcus Mingins Male Black Bear Joggers MV50 12 1 00:39:48 Claim
13 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 13 10 00:39:49 Claim
14 Alex Bolland Male Male Senior 14 11 00:39:53 Claim
15 Ben Smith Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 15 12 00:39:59 Claim
16 Ben Jenkins Male MV40 16 2 00:40:37 Claim
17 Scott Thompson Male Male Senior 17 13 00:40:43 Claimed
18 Hussain Male Male Senior 18 14 00:40:46 Claim
19 Mattia Barcelona Male Male Senior 19 15 00:40:57 Claim
20 Neil Parry Male Huncote Harriers MV40 20 3 00:41:22 Claim
21 Jacob Watson Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 21 16 00:41:25 Claimed
22 Joseph Comerford Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male Senior 22 17 00:42:31 Claim
23 Becky Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 1 1 00:42:32 Claim
24 Adam Elletson Male Male Senior 23 18 00:42:40 Claim
24 James Wiggins Male Male Senior 24 19 00:42:40 Claim
26 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 25 20 00:42:48 Claim
27 Steve Brooks Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 26 2 00:42:58 Claim
28 Andrew Stone Male Spa Striders MV50 27 3 00:43:02 Claim
29 Mabel Shepherd Female Female Senior 2 2 00:43:03 Claimed
30 Hisham Alkhamesi Male Nuneaton Male Senior 28 21 00:43:09 Claim
31 Thomas Wiggins Male Male Senior 29 22 00:43:12 Claim
32 David Kingstone Male MV50 30 4 00:43:13 Claim
33 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers Female Senior 3 3 00:43:24 Claim
34 Nick Bolland Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 31 5 00:43:36 Claim
35 Laurence Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 32 6 00:43:37 Claim
36 Bill Male Kettering Town Harriers MV50 33 7 00:43:42 Claim
37 Max Follner Male Bicester triathlon club Male Senior 34 23 00:44:29 Claim
38 Rebecca Wallis-baldwin Female FV40 4 1 00:44:51 Claimed
39 Katherine Robertson Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 5 4 00:44:54 Claim
40 David Bernard Male Male Senior 35 24 00:45:09 Claim
41 David Helsby Male MV50 36 8 00:45:19 Claim
42 Robert Vickers Male Male Senior 37 25 00:45:24 Claim
43 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 6 1 00:45:25 Claim
44 Rob Gisbourne Male MV40 38 4 00:45:31 Claimed
45 Simon Abbott Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 39 26 00:45:44 Claim
46 Kyle Grant Male Male Senior 40 27 00:45:49 Claim
47 David Nunez Male MV50 41 9 00:45:52 Claim
48 Chris Woodham Male MV40 42 5 00:45:59 Claim
49 Gianpaolo Scaiano Male Male Senior 43 28 00:46:30 Claim
50 Maxine Emes Female Female Senior 7 5 00:46:32 Claim
51 Stephen De Male MV50 44 10 00:46:33 Claim
52 Mark Robbins Male Male Senior 45 29 00:46:36 Claim
53 Helen JONES Female hjoneswaller@gmail.com FV50 8 2 00:46:42 Claim
54 Luke Houghton Male Male Senior 46 30 00:46:47 Claim
55 Andrew Sorrell Male MV40 47 6 00:46:51 Claim
56 Matthew Hayden Male Male Senior 48 31 00:47:01 Claim
57 Andy Male MV50 49 11 00:47:02 Claim
58 James Capstick Male MV40 50 7 00:47:13 Claim
59 Katherine Plunkett Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female Senior 9 6 00:47:18 Claimed
59 Ritchie Allen Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 51 32 00:47:18 Claim
61 Mitch Timms Male Sphinx AC MV60 53 2 00:47:26 Claim
61 Mark Dyson Male Male Senior 52 33 00:47:26 Claim
63 Mark Fletcher Male Male Senior 54 34 00:47:29 Claim
64 Marc Pidou Male MV40 55 8 00:47:31 Claim
65 Eric Robathan Male Centurion RC MV60 56 3 00:47:40 Claim
65 Gareth Dix Male Male Senior 57 35 00:47:40 Claim
67 Julie Female FV60 10 1 00:47:43 Claim
68 Mihai Ciprian Male Male Senior 58 36 00:47:54 Claim
69 Tom Petrie Male Male Senior 59 37 00:47:57 Claim
70 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC MV40 60 9 00:48:00 Claim
71 Robert Barden Male MV40 61 10 00:48:01 Claim
72 Chris Harvey Male Hinckley Running Club MV50 62 12 00:48:08 Claim
73 Nicola Robinson Female FV40 11 2 00:48:55 Claim
74 Reece Morgan Male Male Senior 63 38 00:48:57 Claim
75 Paul Conway Male Male Senior 64 39 00:49:10 Claim
76 Callum Davis Male Male Senior 65 40 00:49:15 Claim
77 Cesar Male MV40 66 11 00:49:21 Claim
78 Shahnaz Hassan Female Clarendon Lodge Medical Practice Fitness Club Female Senior 12 7 00:49:22 Claim
79 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 13 8 00:49:29 Claimed
80 Edward Dennis Male Male Senior 67 41 00:49:32 Claim
81 Jeanette Robathan Female Centurion RC FV50 14 3 00:49:36 Claimed
82 Rui Oliveira Male MV50 68 13 00:49:41 Claim
83 Mark Twynham Male Fordy Runs Male Senior 69 42 00:49:44 Claim
84 Lee Drake Male Male Senior 70 43 00:49:49 Claim
85 Katy Griffiths Female Female Senior 15 9 00:49:51 Claim
86 Andrew Giles Male MV50 72 14 00:49:54 Claim
86 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC MV40 71 12 00:49:54 Claim
86 Ryan Gosnold Male Wellingborough Running mates Male Senior 73 44 00:49:54 Claim
89 Alex Harborne Male Male Senior 74 45 00:49:58 Claim
90 Frances Female Female Senior 16 10 00:50:08 Claimed
91 Joel Baldwin Male Male Senior 75 46 00:50:09 Claim
92 Hannah Barley Female Female Senior 17 11 00:50:32 Claim
93 Mark Griffiths Male MV50 76 15 00:50:48 Claim
94 Richard Satchwell Male MV40 77 13 00:50:55 Claim
95 Maria Maynard-Bligouras Female Female Senior 18 12 00:51:10 Claim
96 Leisha Smith Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female Senior 19 13 00:51:23 Claim
97 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey Male Senior 78 47 00:51:24 Claim
98 Edward Whitehead Male Male Senior 79 48 00:51:46 Claim
99 Jay Humphries Male redditch stars MV40 80 14 00:51:47 Claim
100 Charlie Neale Male Male Senior 81 49 00:51:52 Claim
101 Martin Turner Male Male Senior 82 50 00:52:04 Claim
102 Mihai Chirila Male MV40 83 15 00:52:12 Claim
103 Sarah Hatson Female Female Senior 20 14 00:52:20 Claim
104 Richard Saunders Male MV40 84 16 00:52:24 Claim
105 Anthony Hall Male MV60 85 4 00:52:33 Claim
106 Sean Nicholson Male Male Senior 86 51 00:52:35 Claim
107 James Horne Male Male Senior 87 52 00:52:36 Claim
108 Joanna Stephens Female Aldridge RC FV50 21 4 00:52:56 Claim
109 Katie Carter Female Female Senior 22 15 00:53:03 Claim
110 Leslie Reeves Male Aldridge RC MV50 88 16 00:53:09 Claim
111 Francisco Gomes Male MV50 89 17 00:53:18 Claim
112 Peter Tittley Male MV50 90 18 00:53:24 Claim
113 Antùnio Almeida Male MV50 91 19 00:53:25 Claim
114 Kerry Dent Female Female Senior 23 16 00:53:29 Claim
115 Dionisis Theodosis Male City of Birmingham Striders MV40 92 17 00:53:37 Claim
116 Bethany Pearson Female Female Senior 24 17 00:53:48 Claim
117 Tim Hamson Male Male Senior 93 53 00:53:49 Claim
118 Helen Bridge Female FV50 25 5 00:53:53 Claim
118 Danny Lineham Male Male Senior 94 54 00:53:53 Claim
120 Heather Phipps Female FV50 26 6 00:53:55 Claim
121 Jean-Daniel Ouellet Male Male Senior 95 55 00:53:57 Claim
122 Mat Jenkinson Male Leicester Roadhoggs MV40 96 18 00:54:07 Claim
123 Zoe Atkins Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female Senior 27 18 00:54:11 Claim
124 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 97 20 00:54:13 Claim
125 Jenny Withall Female Female Senior 28 19 00:54:25 Claim
126 Stuart Soltysiak Male MV40 98 19 00:54:29 Claim
127 Lucy Carter Female Female Senior 29 20 00:54:36 Claim
128 Harbajan Ram Male MV50 99 21 00:54:45 Claim
129 Shaun Baldwin Male MV50 100 22 00:54:48 Claimed
130 Sarah Dodd Female FV40 30 3 00:55:09 Claim
131 Martin Ivanic Male Male Senior 101 56 00:55:26 Claim
131 Kerrie Shore Female FV40 31 4 00:55:26 Claim
133 Damien Male Male Senior 102 57 00:55:43 Claim
134 Lee Wade Male MV40 103 20 00:55:52 Claim
135 Neil Byatt Male MV50 104 23 00:56:03 Claim
136 Gareth Parker Male Nuneaton Harriers MV60 105 5 00:56:06 Claim
137 Kenny Robinson Male Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club MV40 106 21 00:56:30 Claim
138 Ian Kimberley Male MV50 107 24 00:56:35 Claim
138 Chris Barbrook Male MV40 108 22 00:56:35 Claim
140 Sabina Rudek Female FV40 32 5 00:56:41 Claim
141 Thomas Cottrell Male Male Senior 109 58 00:56:42 Claim
142 Alan Dodds Male MV60 110 6 00:56:52 Claim
143 Hannah Coote Female Female Senior 33 21 00:56:56 Claim
144 Nick Dutton Male MV60 111 7 00:57:07 Claim
145 Ryan Birchnall Male Male Senior 112 59 00:57:08 Claim
146 Helina Donnelly Female Female Senior 34 22 00:57:18 Claim
147 Scott Thorpe Male Male Senior 113 60 00:57:24 Claim
147 Laura Barber-Riley Female FV40 35 6 00:57:24 Claim
149 Lydia Davison Female Female Senior 36 23 00:57:29 Claim
150 Jade Woodrow Female Female Senior 37 24 00:57:30 Claim
151 Becky Fraser Female FV40 38 7 00:57:37 Claim
152 Alejandro Salas Male MV40 114 23 00:57:49 Claim
152 Daniel Lancaster Male Male Senior 115 61 00:57:49 Claim
154 Izzy Malcom Female Female Senior 39 25 00:58:09 Claimed
155 Paul Beaufoy Male Male Senior 116 62 00:58:12 Claim
156 Rachael Razavi Female Female Senior 40 26 00:58:31 Claim
157 Sue Grewcock Female Hinckley Running Club FV50 41 7 00:58:32 Claim
158 Jamie Aston Male Male Senior 117 63 00:58:34 Claim
159 Sara Lorking Female Desborough RAPID Female Senior 42 27 00:58:41 Claim
160 Denise Mccabe Female FV60 43 2 00:58:42 Claim
161 Simon Thickbroom Male MV40 118 24 00:58:45 Claim
162 Bryan Batchelor Male MV50 119 25 00:58:46 Claim
163 Philip Achurch Male MV50 120 26 00:58:50 Claim
164 Kate Ingram Female FV40 44 8 00:58:59 Claim
165 Sarah Shepherd Female Team Cherwell FV50 45 8 00:59:06 Claim
166 Jackie Turner Female Pershore Plum Plodders FV50 46 9 00:59:09 Claim
167 Charlotte Clulee Female Female Senior 47 28 00:59:11 Claim
168 Chris Willetts Male Male Senior 121 64 00:59:17 Claim
169 Phil Griffiths Male MV60 122 8 00:59:21 Claimed
170 Nicola Female FV40 48 9 00:59:35 Claim
171 Jackie Buckley Female FV40 49 10 00:59:40 Claim
172 Jay Goacher Male MV40 123 25 00:59:45 Claim
173 Brian Watson Male MV50 124 27 00:59:52 Claim
174 Teresa Female FV50 50 10 00:59:58 Claim
175 Briony Patel Female Female Senior 51 29 00:59:59 Claim
176 Anthony Raisbury Male MV50 125 28 01:00:00 Claim
177 Mark Reeves Male MV50 126 29 01:00:02 Claim
178 Chris Pearson Male MV60 127 9 01:00:03 Claim
179 Angela Cresswell Female Vegan Runners Female Senior 52 30 01:00:04 Claim
180 Sarah Johnson-Doel Female FV40 53 11 01:00:10 Claim
181 Naomi Cruden Female Female Senior 54 31 01:00:16 Claim
182 Anne Cokayne Female FV50 55 11 01:00:17 Claim
183 Gerry McGovern Male Rugby Road runners MV60 128 10 01:00:20 Claim
184 Helen Stokes Female FV40 56 12 01:00:27 Claim
185 Nigel Male MV40 129 26 01:00:30 Claim
186 Helen Burton Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers Female Senior 57 32 01:00:37 Claim
187 Annette Caddick Female FV40 58 13 01:00:42 Claim
187 Craig Rosser Male Male Senior 130 65 01:00:42 Claim
189 Gabrielle Freeman Female Female Senior 59 33 01:00:44 Claim
190 Averil Caton Female BADGERS Running Club FV50 60 12 01:00:47 Claim
191 Simon Bailey Male Lonely Goats Running Club Male Senior 131 66 01:01:33 Claim
192 Kate Drylie Female FV40 62 14 01:01:36 Claim
192 Ruth Speller Female Female Senior 61 34 01:01:36 Claim
194 Rob Hemus Male Male Senior 132 67 01:01:45 Claim
194 Clare Hemus Female Female Senior 63 35 01:01:45 Claimed
196 Debbie Peachey Female FV50 64 13 01:01:50 Claim
197 KEELY HANCOX Female Female Senior 65 36 01:02:02 Claim
198 Pete Flinders Male MV40 133 27 01:02:07 Claim
199 Ali Parker Female Female Senior 66 37 01:02:19 Claim
200 Stuart Mclean Male MV70 134 1 01:02:31 Claimed
201 Lisa Female FV40 67 15 01:02:38 Claim
202 Rebecca Barber Female In it together - Coventry FV40 68 16 01:02:42 Claim
203 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 69 38 01:02:59 Claim
204 Scott Hargrave Male MV50 135 30 01:03:14 Claim
205 Chloe Boyd Female Female Senior 70 39 01:03:20 Claim
205 Imogen Kemp Female Female Senior 71 40 01:03:20 Claim
207 Trudy Capstick Female FV40 72 17 01:03:50 Claim
208 Michael Kingswood Male MV60 136 11 01:04:09 Claim
209 Neil Pettitt Male MV50 137 31 01:04:10 Claim
210 Craig Humphrey Male MV50 138 32 01:04:11 Claim
211 James Van Male Male Senior 139 68 01:04:20 Claim
212 Paul Male MV50 140 33 01:04:21 Claim
213 Ann Birkwood Female FV40 73 18 01:04:32 Claim
214 Viktoriia Tkachenko Female Female Senior 74 41 01:04:34 Claim
215 Jeny Nsemwa Female Female Senior 75 42 01:04:41 Claim
216 Ryan Alexander Male Male Senior 141 69 01:04:46 Claimed
217 Emma Drake Female FV40 76 19 01:04:50 Claim
218 Emma Faulkner Female Female Senior 77 43 01:04:52 Claim
219 David Shaw Male MV60 142 12 01:04:54 Claim
220 Louise Broderick Female FV40 78 20 01:05:04 Claim
221 Maæva Grand-coureau Female Female Senior 79 44 01:05:13 Claim
221 Lee Woodend Male Male Senior 143 70 01:05:13 Claim
223 Carli Hayes Female Female Senior 80 45 01:05:16 Claim
224 Michelle Goodson-McDonald Female Run Bitch Run FV40 81 21 01:05:18 Claim
225 Hannah Bevins Female Female Senior 82 46 01:05:22 Claim
226 Leanne George Female Female Senior 83 47 01:05:25 Claim
227 Elinor Cordiner Female Pershore Plum Plodders FV50 84 14 01:05:26 Claim
228 Alana Eckland Female Female Senior 85 48 01:05:33 Claim
229 Julie Female FV40 86 22 01:05:36 Claim
230 Paulina Jerzak Female Female Senior 87 49 01:05:57 Claim
231 Hannah Buist Female Female Senior 88 50 01:06:03 Claim
232 Jan Turner Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club FV70 89 1 01:06:10 Claim
233 Sandie Owens Female stratford-upon-avon ac FV40 90 23 01:06:11 Claim
234 Tamara Kodikara Female Female Senior 91 51 01:06:22 Claim
235 Claire Lane Female FV40 92 24 01:06:27 Claim
236 Annie Threadgill Female stratford-upon-avon ac Female Senior 93 52 01:06:34 Claim
237 Janet Courtney Female FV60 94 3 01:06:39 Claim
238 Tristan Dudouet Male Male Senior 144 71 01:06:47 Claimed
238 INDRE URBONAVICIUTE Female Female Senior 95 53 01:06:47 Claim
240 Lisa Sparrow Female FV40 96 25 01:06:49 Claim
241 Alison Adams Female FV50 97 15 01:07:18 Claim
241 Olivia Adams Female Female Senior 98 54 01:07:18 Claim
243 Kathryn Soltysiak Female FV40 99 26 01:07:23 Claim
244 Jessica Lewis-taylor Female Female Senior 100 55 01:07:26 Claimed
245 Hannah Keilloh Female Female Senior 101 56 01:07:46 Claim
246 Elizabeth Female Human Energy A/C FV40 103 28 01:08:10 Claim
246 Sandra Szatkowski Female Redwell runners FV40 102 27 01:08:10 Claim
248 Helen Mccabe Female FV40 104 29 01:08:14 Claim
248 Ruby Broaf Female FV40 105 30 01:08:14 Claim
250 Nick Mobley Male Male Senior 145 72 01:08:30 Claim
251 Gill Ward Female FV40 106 31 01:08:38 Claim
252 Matthew Taylor Male Male Senior 147 74 01:08:47 Claim
252 Richard Male MV50 148 34 01:08:47 Claim
252 Thomas Taylor Male Male Senior 146 73 01:08:47 Claim
255 Chris Stanier Male MV40 149 28 01:08:54 Claim
256 Steven Edwards Female Female Senior 107 57 01:09:07 Claim
257 Faye Harvard-jones Female Female Senior 108 58 01:09:29 Claimed
258 Amanda Townsend Female FV40 109 32 01:09:30 Claim
259 Graeme Christianson Male MV40 150 29 01:09:34 Claim
259 Melanie Christianson Female Female Senior 110 59 01:09:34 Claimed
261 Joanna Partridge Female FV40 111 33 01:09:38 Claim
262 Joy Reed Female FV50 112 16 01:09:39 Claim
263 Chloe Piggott Female Female Senior 113 60 01:09:43 Claim
264 Angela McLean Female stratford-upon-avon ac FV60 114 4 01:09:49 Claim
265 Mollie Richardson Female Female Senior 115 61 01:09:55 Claim
266 Richard Procter Male Male Senior 151 75 01:09:57 Claim
267 Lynette Merrick Female Female Senior 116 62 01:10:02 Claim
267 Danielle Female Female Senior 117 63 01:10:02 Claim
269 Stephanie Mersh Female Female Senior 118 64 01:10:20 Claim
269 John Dearden Male Male Senior 152 76 01:10:20 Claim
271 Clare Female Female Senior 119 65 01:10:23 Claim
272 Linsey May Female Female Senior 120 66 01:10:31 Claim
273 Mick Sherratt Male MV50 153 35 01:10:32 Claimed
274 Chris Ward Male MV40 154 30 01:10:34 Claimed
275 Claire Almen Female FV40 121 34 01:11:02 Claim
276 Amandeep Mankoo Male Male Senior 155 77 01:11:22 Claim
277 Louisa Lovatt Female Female Senior 122 67 01:11:50 Claim
278 David Walters Male Male Senior 156 78 01:11:51 Claim
279 Bob Booth Male MV50 157 36 01:12:01 Claim
280 Lauren Hughes Female Female Senior 123 68 01:12:26 Claim
281 Charlotte Rodgers Female Female Senior 124 69 01:13:29 Claim
282 Barry Hill Male Barry Hill MV40 158 31 01:13:31 Claim
282 Charlotte Thompson-Grant Female FV40 125 35 01:13:31 Claim
284 Susan Holloway Female FV40 126 36 01:13:37 Claim
285 Michael Hammond Male Massey Ferguson RC MV50 159 37 01:13:52 Claim
286 Michael Ward Male Tewkesbury Running Club MV70 160 2 01:14:04 Claim
287 Umar Farooq Male Male Senior 161 79 01:14:05 Claim
288 Anna Maudsley Female Squirrels Broughton Astley FV40 127 37 01:14:19 Claim
289 Corrine Wilson Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 128 70 01:14:49 Claim
290 Glenda Dodds Female FV60 129 5 01:14:50 Claimed
290 Vanessa Porter Female Female Senior 130 71 01:14:50 Claim
292 Janice Sheasby Female FV60 131 6 01:15:09 Claim
293 Ruby BHACHU Female Female Senior 132 72 01:15:17 Claim
294 Emma Payne Female Female Senior 134 73 01:16:03 Claim
294 Nikki Payne Female FV50 133 17 01:16:03 Claim
296 Lianne Tibbits Female FV40 135 38 01:16:25 Claim
297 Linda Goodby Female FV40 136 39 01:16:26 Claim
298 Lydia Wesley Female Female Senior 137 74 01:16:43 Claim
299 Vicky Jennings Female Badgers FV50 138 18 01:16:52 Claim
300 Kimberley Riddell Female Female Senior 139 75 01:17:14 Claim
301 Clare Grennan Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S FV40 140 40 01:17:26 Claim
301 Simon Hanson Male Redditch S.T.A.R.S MV40 162 32 01:17:26 Claim
303 Lauren Blackburn Female Female Senior 141 76 01:18:35 Claim
304 Laura Poulter Female Female Senior 142 77 01:18:42 Claim
305 Nicola Brennan Female Female Senior 143 78 01:19:50 Claim
306 Emma Wills Female Female Senior 144 79 01:21:59 Claim
306 Lois Danks Female Female Senior 145 80 01:21:59 Claim
308 Shelley Smith Female Female Senior 146 81 01:23:17 Claim
308 Selina Harvey Female FV40 147 41 01:23:17 Claim
310 Amy Pates Female Female Senior 148 82 01:24:11 Claim
311 Catherine Jeffs Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club FV40 149 42 01:25:04 Claim
312 Lauren Female Female Senior 150 83 01:25:33 Claim
313 Jordan Williams Male Male Senior 163 80 01:25:35 Claim
314 Monique Oliveira Female Female Senior 151 84 01:29:31 Claim
315 Denise Santos Female FV40 152 43 01:29:32 Claim
316 Natasha Du Female Female Senior 153 85 01:32:05 Claim
317 Nurun Nahar Female Female Senior 154 86 01:35:12 Claim
318 Antia Veiga Female Female Senior 155 87 01:35:13 Claim
318 Andreea Filip Female Female Senior 156 88 01:35:13 Claim