The Race Organiser : Draycote Water Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

August 10K Results


11/08/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Joshua Male Blackheath & Bromley Male Senior 1 1 00:34:58 Claim
2 Ben Kruze Male Male Senior 2 2 00:35:25 Claim
3 Adam Smith Male Aldridge RC Male Senior 3 3 00:36:34 Claim
4 Tom Pylyp Male Male Senior 5 5 00:37:09 Claim
4 Jack Tate Male Male Senior 4 4 00:37:09 Claim
6 Liam Harrold Male Aldridge Running Club Male Senior 6 6 00:37:19 Claim
7 Andrew Kirk Male Male Senior 7 7 00:37:45 Claim
8 Daniel Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners MV40 8 1 00:37:59 Claim
9 Ben Russell Male Lonely Goat R C Male Senior 9 8 00:38:16 Claimed
10 Sean Tee Male Male Senior 10 9 00:38:20 Claim
11 Mark Norris Male MV40 11 2 00:38:54 Claim
12 Sam Weaving Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 12 10 00:39:11 Claim
13 Daniel Leng Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 13 11 00:39:38 Claim
14 Jim Sawle Male MV40 14 3 00:39:59 Claim
15 Rob Sheen Male Leicester Coritanian MV50 15 1 00:40:29 Claim
16 Paul Bradly Male Massey Ferguson Running Club Male Senior 16 12 00:40:44 Claim
17 John Raby Male stratford-upon-avon ac Male Senior 17 13 00:40:49 Claim
18 Harry Purewal Male Male Senior 19 14 00:41:03 Claim
18 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 18 4 00:41:03 Claim
20 Richard Naylor Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club MV40 20 5 00:41:38 Claim
21 Matthew Mutton Male Male Senior 21 15 00:42:01 Claim
22 Scott Magee Male Parklands Jog & Run MV40 22 6 00:42:15 Claim
23 James Hipkin Male MV40 23 7 00:42:58 Claim
24 Joe Frost Male Male Senior 24 16 00:43:21 Claim
25 Thomas Parker Male Male Senior 25 17 00:43:50 Claim
26 Robert Male Male Senior 26 18 00:43:53 Claim
26 Robert Thompson Male Redway Runners MV40 27 8 00:43:53 Claim
28 Andrew Offor Male MV40 28 9 00:43:55 Claim
29 Dave Potter Male Leamington C&AC MV60 29 1 00:44:03 Claim
30 Iain Elms Male Male Senior 30 19 00:44:16 Claim
31 David Kinder Male MV40 31 10 00:44:27 Claim
32 Rob Baser Male wigston phoenix MV60 32 2 00:44:44 Claim
33 Aidan Roper Male Male Senior 33 20 00:44:51 Claim
34 Richard Rawnsley Male Male Senior 34 21 00:44:59 Claim
35 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers Female Senior 1 1 00:45:02 Claim
36 Ollie White Male Male Senior 35 22 00:45:12 Claim
37 Richard Bourne Male Male Senior 36 23 00:45:16 Claim
38 Graeme Truswell Male Squirrels Broughton Astley Male Senior 37 24 00:45:20 Claim
39 Annie Leathem Female Female Senior 2 2 00:45:40 Claim
40 Simon Elliott Male Simon Elliott MV50 38 2 00:45:51 Claim
41 David Bevan Male MV50 39 3 00:45:54 Claim
42 Taylor Forrest Male Male Senior 40 25 00:46:09 Claim
43 Joseph McCullagh Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 41 26 00:46:24 Claim
44 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 3 1 00:46:31 Claim
45 Andrew Sorrell Male MV40 42 11 00:46:37 Claim
45 William Meakin Male Male Senior 43 27 00:46:37 Claim
47 Andy Male South Derbyshire Road Runners MV50 44 4 00:46:45 Claim
48 Dexter Chapman Male Male Senior 45 28 00:47:11 Claim
49 Mark Robbins Male Male Senior 46 29 00:47:15 Claim
50 Ian Parker Male heanor rc MV60 47 3 00:47:32 Claim
51 Edward Foxall Male MV40 48 12 00:47:35 Claim
52 Jasmine Newby Female Female Senior 4 3 00:47:51 Claim
53 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC MV40 49 13 00:47:58 Claim
53 Victoria Sharpe Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 5 4 00:47:58 Claim
53 Jack Sylvester Male Male Senior 50 30 00:47:58 Claim
56 Pete Sherlock Male MV40 51 14 00:48:10 Claim
57 Alex Batchelor Male Male Senior 52 31 00:48:17 Claim
58 Joe Jones Male Male Senior 53 32 00:48:21 Claim
59 Nick Clemons Male Male Senior 54 33 00:48:22 Claim
60 Craig Mundy Male Male Senior 55 34 00:48:27 Claim
61 Chris Millin Male Male Senior 56 35 00:48:30 Claim
62 Kevin Pickett Male MV60 57 4 00:48:34 Claim
63 Craig Rollason Male MV50 58 5 00:48:54 Claim
63 Rob Thomas Male MV50 59 6 00:48:54 Claim
65 Russel Lever Male Sphinx AC MV40 60 15 00:48:55 Claim
66 Samuel Sherman Male Male Senior 61 36 00:48:58 Claimed
67 Peter Mensley Male Charnwood AC MV60 62 5 00:49:00 Claim
68 Stuart Darby Male Male Senior 63 37 00:49:07 Claim
69 Sam Lowe Male Massey Runners Coventry Male Senior 64 38 00:49:09 Claim
70 Daniel Male Male Male Senior 65 39 00:49:12 Claim
71 James Hunt Male Earlsdon Running Club Male Senior 66 40 00:49:16 Claim
72 Stephen Belding Male Male Senior 67 41 00:49:17 Claim
73 John Lindsay Male Daventry Road Runers MV50 68 7 00:49:19 Claim
74 Cyril Morris Male MV60 69 6 00:49:26 Claim
75 Anthony Male MV50 70 8 00:49:35 Claim
76 Mike Foxall Male Rushcliffe AC MV40 71 16 00:49:39 Claim
77 Antony Webb Female Male Senior 72 42 00:50:09 Claim
78 Paul Male Running on empty MV40 73 17 00:50:11 Claim
79 Laura Seth Female Female Senior 6 5 00:50:14 Claim
80 Glenn Mallen Male crazy flying monkey space invaders club MV40 74 18 00:50:15 Claim
81 Tom Kirkbride Male MV40 75 19 00:50:16 Claim
82 Pete Winchester Male 1485 tri club MV40 76 20 00:50:18 Claim
83 Alex Dixon Male Male Senior 77 43 00:50:24 Claim
84 Greg Hornby Male MV40 78 21 00:50:25 Claim
85 Amanda Clarke Female Female Senior 7 6 00:50:26 Claim
86 Chris Webb Male market harborough ac MV40 79 22 00:50:31 Claim
87 Alexander Chester Male Male Senior 80 44 00:50:36 Claim
87 Fay Winchester Female 1485 tri club FV40 8 1 00:50:36 Claim
89 Sukh Singh Male Male Senior 81 45 00:50:41 Claim
90 Leanne Byard Male Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 9 7 00:50:43 Claim
91 Gary Curtis Male Male Senior 82 46 00:50:44 Claim
91 Lewis Towers Male Male Senior 83 47 00:50:44 Claim
93 Alan Webb Male Midland Masters MV70 84 1 00:50:45 Claimed
94 Adam Gilbert Male Male Senior 85 48 00:50:49 Claim
95 Frances Long Female Run Alcester FV40 10 2 00:50:55 Claim
96 Paul Godden Male MV40 86 23 00:50:56 Claimed
97 Declan Maher Male Male Senior 87 49 00:50:57 Claimed
98 Wyn Thomas Male MV40 88 24 00:51:01 Claim
99 Louise Hannam-Jones Female Female Senior 11 8 00:51:04 Claim
99 Paul Thorneycroft Male Male Senior 89 50 00:51:04 Claim
101 Brian Boyle Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club MV40 90 25 00:51:17 Claim
102 Sally Evans Female FV40 12 3 00:51:24 Claim
103 Mark Reeve Male MV40 91 26 00:51:25 Claim
104 Lucy Raby Female Female Senior 13 9 00:51:30 Claim
105 Tony Reeves Male MV50 92 9 00:51:34 Claim
106 Annette Clarke Female FV40 14 4 00:51:37 Claim
107 Tyrone Lewis Male MV40 93 27 00:51:50 Claim
108 Simon Davies Male Lawley running club MV40 94 28 00:51:51 Claimed
109 Michael Crozier Male Male Senior 95 51 00:51:59 Claim
109 Maria Crozier Female Female Senior 15 10 00:51:59 Claimed
111 Leigh Cooper Male MV40 96 29 00:52:07 Claim
112 Christopher Idle Male MV60 97 7 00:52:08 Claim
112 Mim Merryweather Female FV40 16 5 00:52:08 Claim
114 Antonio Amato Male MV50 98 10 00:52:12 Claim
115 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 99 11 00:52:17 Claim
116 Sarah Bailey Female Female Senior 17 11 00:52:25 Claim
117 Paula Morris Female Run Alcester FV40 18 6 00:52:29 Claim
118 Rachel Russell Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 19 12 00:52:33 Claim
119 Lee Drake Male Male Senior 100 52 00:52:37 Claim
120 Paul Male MV40 101 30 00:52:47 Claim
121 Joe Morroll Male Male Senior 102 53 00:52:49 Claim
122 Katie Hillyard Female Female Senior 20 13 00:52:50 Claim
123 Stuart Stock Male MV40 103 31 00:52:56 Claim
124 Matthew Belcher Male Male Senior 104 54 00:52:58 Claim
125 Katherine Mckee Female FV50 21 2 00:53:13 Claim
126 Christopher Kemp Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 106 56 00:53:15 Claim
126 Geoff Stacey Male Male Senior 105 55 00:53:15 Claim
128 Stacey Rodger Female Female Senior 22 14 00:53:35 Claim
129 Sean Godding-Povey Male MV50 107 12 00:53:52 Claim
130 Helen Yearsley Female Female Senior 23 15 00:53:58 Claim
130 Jonathan Greaves Male MV40 108 32 00:53:58 Claim
132 John Street Male MV50 109 13 00:53:59 Claim
133 Vikki Kemp Female FV40 24 7 00:54:05 Claim
134 Carl Johnson Male MV70 110 2 00:54:21 Claim
135 Paul Wallace Male Badgers MV40 111 33 00:54:29 Claim
136 Jamie Bonthron Male Male Senior 112 57 00:54:37 Claim
137 Matthew Roulstone Male Male Senior 113 58 00:54:44 Claim
138 Ceri Abbit Female Step it up active Female Senior 25 16 00:54:45 Claim
139 Alison Bethell Female FV50 26 3 00:54:48 Claim
140 Charlotte-Louise Troman Female The Yellow Army Female Senior 27 17 00:54:49 Claim
141 Chris Davies Male Thame Runners MV60 114 8 00:54:51 Claim
142 Rob Hundley Male MV50 115 14 00:54:52 Claim
143 Martin Gavin Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV60 116 9 00:54:56 Claim
144 Martina Mcconville Female Female Senior 28 18 00:54:57 Claim
145 David Jenkins Male Kings Heath RC MV50 117 15 00:54:58 Claim
146 Deborah Tremayne Female FV50 29 4 00:55:06 Claim
147 Gemma Dale Female Female Senior 30 19 00:55:11 Claim
148 Johanna Habsburg Female Female Senior 31 20 00:55:12 Claim
148 Callum Atkinson Male Male Senior 118 59 00:55:12 Claim
150 Tim Heydon Male MV60 119 10 00:55:23 Claim
151 Lisa Kirkland Female FV40 33 8 00:55:25 Claim
151 Sarah Bailey Female Female Senior 32 21 00:55:25 Claim
153 Hollie Rooney Female Female Senior 34 22 00:55:28 Claim
154 Erin Dobby Female Female Senior 35 23 00:55:34 Claim
155 Gareth Davies Male Male Senior 120 60 00:55:35 Claim
156 Austin Clark Male MV40 121 34 00:55:41 Claim
157 Alexandra Jones Female Female Senior 36 24 00:55:46 Claim
158 Robyn Pettiford Female Female Senior 37 25 00:55:51 Claim
159 Owen Pettiford Male MV50 122 16 00:55:52 Claim
160 Stacey Essam Female Female Senior 38 26 00:55:55 Claim
161 Maura Collins Female Female Senior 39 27 00:55:56 Claim
162 Matthew Richardson Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 123 61 00:55:58 Claim
163 Ellen Manning Female Female Senior 40 28 00:56:07 Claim
164 Jenna Bailey Female Female Senior 41 29 00:56:10 Claim
165 Sergi Gonzalez Male Male Senior 124 62 00:56:11 Claim
166 Erica Relph Female FV50 42 5 00:56:14 Claim
167 Sarah Dodd Female FV40 43 9 00:56:22 Claim
168 Peter O'Brien Male MV40 125 35 00:56:24 Claim
169 Nicola Bellenger Female Female Senior 44 30 00:56:28 Claimed
170 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runers MV50 126 17 00:56:36 Claim
171 Zella Gibson Female FV40 45 10 00:56:40 Claim
171 Dal Male Daventry Road Runers MV50 128 18 00:56:40 Claim
171 Tom Weedon Male Male Senior 127 63 00:56:40 Claim
174 Rachel Stanley Female Lonely Goat R C FV40 46 11 00:56:56 Claim
175 Robert Davies Male MV40 129 36 00:57:05 Claim
176 John Colley Male MV50 130 19 00:57:07 Claim
177 Annie Nobbs Female Female Senior 47 31 00:57:08 Claim
177 Charlie Nobbs Male MV50 131 20 00:57:08 Claim
179 Polly Knight Female Female Senior 48 32 00:57:16 Claim
179 Philip Parker Male MV60 132 11 00:57:16 Claim
181 PHILIP THOMAS Male Male Senior 133 64 00:57:27 Claim
182 Celine Duraffourd-huckstepp Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 49 33 00:57:34 Claim
183 Laura Rhodes Female Female Senior 50 34 00:57:38 Claimed
184 Paul Hope Male Male Senior 134 65 00:57:43 Claim
185 Stephen Shearman Male Sparkhill Harriers MV50 135 21 00:57:48 Claim
186 Kimberley Lapington Female Female Senior 51 35 00:57:54 Claim
187 Sarah Gomme Female FV40 52 12 00:57:55 Claim
188 Sophie Dickinson Female Female Senior 53 36 00:57:56 Claim
189 Simon Kelly Male MV50 136 22 00:58:05 Claim
190 Laura Lynas Female Female Senior 54 37 00:58:08 Claim
191 Chris James Male MV50 137 23 00:58:15 Claim
192 Clare Ryde Female Female Senior 55 38 00:58:24 Claim
192 Dan Ryde Male Male Senior 138 66 00:58:24 Claimed
194 Anna Smith Female FV40 56 13 00:58:35 Claimed
195 Adam Sperry Male Hinckley all sorts MV40 139 37 00:58:42 Claim
196 Karen Teago Female FV40 57 14 00:58:56 Claim
197 Tristan Smith Male Male Senior 140 67 00:58:58 Claim
198 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC FV70 58 1 00:59:00 Claim
199 Emma Brown Female FV40 59 15 00:59:05 Claim
200 Rachael Johnston Female Female Senior 60 39 00:59:20 Claim
201 Kim Pusey Female Wootton Road Runners FV40 61 16 00:59:29 Claim
202 Ian TUCKLEY Male Male Senior 141 68 00:59:40 Claim
203 Kerry Leech Female FV40 62 17 00:59:43 Claim
204 Sarah Pass Female FV50 63 6 00:59:45 Claim
205 Anne Noott Female The Yellow Army FV50 64 7 00:59:48 Claim
205 Neil Pettitt Male MV50 142 24 00:59:48 Claim
207 Matt Lamyman Male Male Senior 143 69 00:59:50 Claim
208 Matthew Foster Male Male Senior 144 70 01:00:00 Claim
209 Sian Sharples Female FV40 65 18 01:00:04 Claim
210 Daniel Guest Male Male Senior 145 71 01:00:07 Claim
211 Nicola Evis Female FV40 66 19 01:00:08 Claim
212 Caroline Cameron Female FV40 67 20 01:00:10 Claim
213 Judy Rowley Female FV60 68 1 01:00:11 Claim
214 Claire Gerrens Female Lonely Goat R C Female Senior 69 40 01:00:20 Claim
215 Annalise Kerr Female Redway Runners FV40 70 21 01:00:21 Claim
216 Lauren Watson Female Female Senior 72 42 01:00:31 Claim
216 Laura Webb Female Female Senior 71 41 01:00:31 Claim
218 Amanda Ball Female Step it up active FV50 73 8 01:00:35 Claim
219 Pamela Hayes Female KingHeath running club FV50 74 9 01:00:41 Claim
220 Alison Brittle Female FV40 75 22 01:00:42 Claim
221 Anna Low Female FV40 76 23 01:00:50 Claim
222 Felicity Maddison Female Female Senior 77 43 01:00:52 Claim
223 Kelly Russon Female Female Senior 78 44 01:00:53 Claim
224 Ali Kirk Female FV40 79 24 01:00:54 Claim
225 Lisa Saunders Female FV40 80 25 01:01:12 Claim
226 Amanda Jeffrey-hughes Female FV40 81 26 01:01:15 Claimed
227 Nigel Day Male MV50 146 25 01:01:22 Claim
228 Betty Masters Female Hinckley all sorts FV50 82 10 01:01:27 Claim
228 Ivan Faver Male MV50 147 26 01:01:27 Claim
230 Leigh Taylor Male MV50 148 27 01:01:29 Claim
231 Ilona Coppage Female FV40 83 27 01:01:36 Claimed
232 Lukasz Pawlik Male Male Senior 149 72 01:01:37 Claim
233 Elissa Gillies Female FV40 84 28 01:01:38 Claim
234 Joanna Keay-Blyth Female FV50 85 11 01:01:41 Claim
235 Joanne Feary Female Female Senior 86 45 01:01:47 Claim
236 Annette Hawkins Female FV40 87 29 01:01:57 Claim
237 Laura Duthie Female Female Senior 88 46 01:01:59 Claim
238 Debbie Azam Female FV50 89 12 01:02:03 Claim
239 Molly Ogden Female Female Senior 90 47 01:02:05 Claim
240 Alan Coombs Male Kingfisher Harriers MV70 150 3 01:02:10 Claim
241 Gary Harris Male MV50 151 28 01:02:12 Claim
242 Peter Blay Male QEH Runners MV50 152 29 01:02:19 Claim
243 Sarah Beard Female Female Senior 91 48 01:02:21 Claim
244 Kerry Female Female Senior 92 49 01:02:22 Claim
244 David Shaw Male MV60 153 12 01:02:22 Claim
246 Kerry Holdback Female Female Senior 93 50 01:02:23 Claim
247 RICKIE BATCHELOR Male MV50 154 30 01:02:25 Claim
248 Shamylla Female Female Senior 94 51 01:02:29 Claim
249 Darren Brockwell Male Silson A/C MV50 155 31 01:02:34 Claim
250 Tracey Shepherd Female Corby AC FV50 95 13 01:02:37 Claim
251 Tom Higgitt Male Male Senior 156 73 01:02:39 Claim
252 Charlotte Proctor Female Female Senior 96 52 01:02:40 Claimed
253 Laura Hunt Female Female Senior 97 53 01:02:43 Claim
253 Stephanie Keyes Female Female Senior 98 54 01:02:43 Claim
255 Diane Nash Female FV50 99 14 01:02:46 Claim
256 Lissa Savage Female Female Senior 100 55 01:02:47 Claimed
257 Robert Auburn Male MV70 157 4 01:02:48 Claim
258 Susan Rollason Female FV40 101 30 01:02:50 Claimed
259 Michelle Black Female Hinckley Running Club FV40 102 31 01:02:59 Claim
260 Lorna Hegarty Female coventry triathletes Female Senior 103 56 01:03:12 Claim
261 Claire Brockwell Female Female Senior 104 57 01:03:16 Claimed
262 Catherine Coppage Female Female Senior 105 58 01:03:18 Claimed
263 Roger Barnfield Male Male Senior 158 74 01:03:31 Claim
264 Adam Mundy Male Male Senior 159 75 01:03:36 Claim
265 David Parker Male MV50 160 32 01:03:41 Claim
266 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters MV70 161 5 01:03:56 Claimed
267 Alice Wise Female Female Senior 106 59 01:04:02 Claim
268 Paul Vaughan Male Male Senior 162 76 01:04:28 Claim
269 Simon Lowe Male Massey Runners MV40 163 38 01:04:34 Claim
270 Sharon Downing Female Female Senior 107 60 01:04:39 Claim
271 Serginho Samuel Male Male Senior 164 77 01:04:51 Claim
272 Steph Gardner Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 108 61 01:04:56 Claim
273 Ruth Wall Female FV50 109 15 01:04:59 Claim
274 Charlotte Female Female Senior 110 62 01:05:01 Claim
275 Christopher Day Male MV60 165 13 01:05:06 Claim
276 Charlotte Dunne Female Female Senior 111 63 01:05:12 Claim
277 James Nash Male MV50 166 33 01:05:20 Claim
278 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 112 16 01:05:23 Claim
279 Margaret Sherman Female FV50 113 17 01:05:25 Claim
280 Lainie Whatsize Female Female Senior 114 64 01:05:45 Claim
281 Nigel Ryalls Male MV50 167 34 01:05:46 Claim
282 Vickie Stacey Female FV40 115 32 01:05:51 Claimed
283 Mitch Spearing Male MV50 168 35 01:05:52 Claim
284 Vivienne Taylor Male MV60 169 14 01:05:57 Claim
285 Jacqueline Taylor Female Female Senior 116 65 01:06:00 Claim
286 Natalie Gravestock Female Female Senior 118 66 01:06:09 Claim
286 Jo Kendall Female FV40 117 33 01:06:09 Claim
288 Emma Harvey Female FV40 119 34 01:06:26 Claim
289 Danielle Barnes Female Female Senior 120 67 01:06:37 Claim
290 Hannah Sharples Female Female Senior 122 68 01:06:38 Claim
290 Alison Brimley Female FV40 121 35 01:06:38 Claim
292 Georgina Feasey Female Female Senior 123 69 01:06:48 Claim
293 Jenifer Female FV50 124 18 01:06:56 Claim
293 Caroline Burrell Female Lonely Goat R C FV50 125 19 01:06:56 Claim
295 Andrea Wolstenholme Female vegan runners UK FV50 126 20 01:07:07 Claim
295 Melanie Akerman Female Step it up active FV50 127 21 01:07:07 Claim
297 Karen Midgley Female Step it up active FV40 128 36 01:07:08 Claim
297 Janet Box Female Step it up active FV40 129 37 01:07:08 Claim
299 Emma Faulkner Female Female Senior 130 70 01:07:12 Claim
300 Lisa Sparrow Female FV40 131 38 01:07:13 Claim
301 Patricia Reece Female running mate FV50 132 22 01:07:22 Claim
302 Claire Elston Female Pershore Plum Plodders Female Senior 133 71 01:07:28 Claimed
303 Lee Bailey Male Male Senior 170 78 01:07:34 Claim
304 Katy McBurnie Female Female Senior 134 72 01:08:08 Claim
305 Lynda Lovatt Female FV40 135 39 01:08:09 Claim
306 Clive Parker Male Scunthorpe & District AC MV50 171 36 01:08:12 Claim
307 Charlotte Gibbs Female Female Senior 136 73 01:08:26 Claim
308 Sara Mallen Female FV40 137 40 01:08:45 Claimed
309 Lauren Brunt Female Female Senior 138 74 01:08:46 Claim
310 Sarah Kempson Female market harborough ac Female Senior 139 75 01:08:56 Claim
311 Candice Newlands Female Female Senior 140 76 01:09:10 Claim
312 Lucy Stancer Female Step It Up FV50 141 23 01:09:11 Claim
313 Claire Mercer Female FV40 142 41 01:10:01 Claim
314 Charlotte Belcher Female Female Senior 143 77 01:10:09 Claimed
315 Claire Linnett Female Female Senior 144 78 01:10:14 Claim
316 Tina Conway Female Lonely Goat FV50 145 24 01:10:28 Claim
317 Vanessa Stalker Female Step it up active FV50 146 25 01:10:48 Claim
318 Sharon Graham Female Step it up active FV40 147 42 01:10:49 Claim
319 Jason Brown Male Male Senior 172 79 01:12:00 Claimed
320 Ann Albon Female Step it up active FV50 148 26 01:12:12 Claim
321 Thomas Meadows Male Male Senior 173 80 01:12:22 Claim
322 Paul Stevens Male MV60 174 15 01:12:26 Claimed
323 James Stevens Male Male Senior 175 81 01:12:27 Claim
324 Veronica Keay-Blyth Female FV40 149 43 01:13:03 Claim
325 Tom Barnsley Male Male Senior 176 82 01:13:07 Claim
326 Shirley Thomas Female FV50 150 27 01:13:33 Claim
327 Duncan McGuigan Male MV40 177 39 01:14:10 Claim
328 Demi-Leigh Nicol Female Female Senior 151 79 01:14:32 Claim
329 Kylie Sullivan Female Female Senior 152 80 01:14:33 Claim
330 Richard Tew Male Hook Norton Harriers MV60 178 16 01:15:01 Claim
331 Sim Bal Female Female Senior 153 81 01:15:05 Claim
332 Niki Garcha-Davies Female Lawley running club FV40 154 44 01:15:38 Claim
333 Amy Jarrams Female Parklands ladies Female Senior 155 82 01:15:40 Claim
334 Jimmy Christian Male Lonely Goat R C MV40 179 40 01:15:47 Claim
335 Elysia Female Lonely Goat Female Senior 156 83 01:15:48 Claim
336 Natalie Plummer Female Female Senior 157 84 01:15:50 Claim
337 Nathan Plummer Male Male Senior 180 83 01:15:51 Claim
338 Louise Hughes Female FV40 158 45 01:15:52 Claimed
339 Stephen Mathieson Male Male Senior 181 84 01:15:53 Claim
340 Barbara Mawbey Female FV60 159 2 01:16:00 Claim
341 Jenna Davidson Female Female Senior 160 85 01:16:02 Claim
342 Katrina Fenton Female Female Senior 161 86 01:16:19 Claim
342 Karen Parry Female FV50 162 28 01:16:19 Claim
344 Sarah Alexander Female Female Senior 163 87 01:16:47 Claim
345 Scott Owen Male Male Senior 182 85 01:16:48 Claim
346 Parveen Choudhary Female Female Senior 164 88 01:17:34 Claimed
347 Gareth Wynne Male Male Senior 183 86 01:17:35 Claim
348 Laurence Copeland Male Kenilworth Road Runners MV70 184 6 01:17:52 Claim
349 ALISON Reeves Female FV40 165 46 01:18:07 Claim
350 Geof Forty Male MV40 185 41 01:19:27 Claim
350 Jayne Forty Female FV40 166 47 01:19:27 Claim
352 Samuel Rowbotham Male Male Senior 186 87 01:19:38 Claim
353 Annabel Wood Female Female Senior 167 89 01:19:53 Claim
354 Kerry Watkins Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 168 90 01:20:00 Claim
355 Kelvin Elliott Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 187 42 01:20:02 Claim
356 Samantha Boreham Female Female Senior 169 91 01:20:34 Claim
357 Tony Kenny Male MV40 188 43 01:20:56 Claim
358 Fay Robinson Female FV50 170 29 01:21:38 Claim
359 Jadeen Abbit Female Step it up active FV40 171 48 01:22:20 Claim
360 Leanne Dale Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 172 49 01:22:22 Claimed
361 Les Arrowsmith Male SKEGNESS COASTERS MV70 189 7 01:22:33 Claimed
362 Adrian Atkinson Male MV60 190 17 01:22:50 Claim
363 Jon Tarbuch Male MV40 191 44 01:23:35 Claim
364 Kavita Patel Female Female Senior 173 92 01:23:48 Claim
365 Alison Woodward Female FV40 174 50 01:23:54 Claim
366 Emma Drake Female FV40 175 51 01:23:56 Claim
367 Matt Dunford Male MV40 192 45 01:25:02 Claim
368 Hannah Washbourne Female Female Senior 176 93 01:25:04 Claim
368 Matthew Robinson Male Male Senior 193 88 01:25:04 Claim
370 Kate Costa Female Female Senior 177 94 01:25:05 Claim
371 Eve Sullivan Female FV60 178 3 01:25:15 Claim
372 Jill Auburn Female FV50 179 30 01:25:22 Claimed
373 Lou Vincent Female Female Senior 180 95 01:25:29 Claim
374 Selina Gill Female Female Senior 181 96 01:29:35 Claim
375 Diane Cubitt Female FV50 182 31 01:33:07 Claim