The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results

Draycote Water

Next Race: 09/08/2020 + 59 others

Winter 10K Series - February Results


10/02/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Ben Kruze Male Male Senior 1 00:35:33 1 00:35:34 --
2 Ashley Payne Male Desford Striders Male Senior 2 00:35:59 2 00:36:00 --
3 Jonathan Ashley Male MV40 3 00:36:16 1 00:36:17 --
4 Jamie Chatfield Male Do3 Coaching MV40 4 00:38:31 2 00:38:33 --
5 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 5 00:38:57 3 00:38:59 --
6 Ashley Cartwright Male Harborough AC Male Senior 6 00:39:06 4 00:39:09 --
7 Simon Blay Male Apollo Racing Male Senior 7 00:39:06 5 00:39:20 --
8 Jack Hall Male Team Triumph Male Senior 8 00:39:29 6 00:39:31 Claimed
9 Ross Brown Male Kettering Town Harriers MV40 9 00:39:36 3 00:39:37 --
9 Natalie Bhangal Female Leamington C & A C Female Senior 1 00:39:36 1 00:39:37 --
11 Kent Butcher Male Desford Striders MV40 10 00:39:40 4 00:39:45 --
12 Chris May Male MV40 11 00:39:45 5 00:39:50 --
13 Rob Sheen Male Leicester Coritanian MV50 12 00:39:56 1 00:40:00 --
14 Andy Caldwell Male MV40 13 00:40:00 6 00:40:02 --
15 Robert Dowse Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club Male Senior 14 00:40:09 7 00:40:12 --
16 Rob Findlay Male MV40 15 00:40:13 7 00:40:19 --
17 Dave Patterson Male MV40 16 00:40:43 8 00:40:47 --
18 Antonio Gasparinho Male MV40 17 00:41:01 9 00:41:01 --
19 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby Tri Male Senior 18 00:41:09 8 00:41:11 --
20 Sam Bower Male Male Senior 19 00:41:19 9 00:41:20 --
21 Seth Turner Male Stratford Upon Avon AC MV40 20 00:41:16 10 00:41:23 --
22 Helder Soares Male MV50 21 00:41:20 2 00:41:26 --
23 Tom Watts Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 22 00:41:26 10 00:41:27 --
24 Matt Voigt Male Male Senior 23 00:41:48 11 00:41:51 --
25 Neil Howells Male black country triathletes MV50 24 00:41:51 3 00:41:54 --
26 Olivia Baker Female Female Senior 2 00:41:57 2 00:41:58 --
27 Katy Young Female Female Senior 3 00:42:18 3 00:42:18 --
28 Andrew Stanley Male Ivanhoe Runners Male Senior 25 00:42:26 12 00:42:29 --
29 Nick Seagrave Male Male Senior 26 00:42:33 13 00:42:36 --
30 Jonathon Clifft Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Male Senior 27 00:42:09 14 00:42:37 --
31 Richard Kerrigan Male Male Senior 28 00:42:27 15 00:42:44 --
32 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 29 00:42:48 16 00:42:50 --
32 Richard Maybey Male MV40 30 00:42:41 11 00:42:50 --
34 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 4 00:42:54 4 00:42:58 --
35 Alex Unitt Male Male Senior 31 00:42:52 17 00:42:59 --
36 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC FV40 5 00:43:10 1 00:43:13 --
37 Robert Harding Male Male Senior 32 00:43:15 18 00:43:16 --
38 Clare Hinton Female Spa Striders Running Club FV40 6 00:43:15 2 00:43:17 --
39 Phillip Rooney Male Male Senior 33 00:43:31 19 00:43:39 --
40 Jamie Bourne Male Alex Pope Male Senior 34 00:43:26 20 00:43:40 --
41 Nick Bolland Male Hinckley Running Club MV50 35 00:43:54 4 00:43:55 --
42 Alex Bolland Male Male Senior 36 00:43:56 21 00:43:58 Claimed
43 Shaun Cottrell Male Male Senior 37 00:43:45 22 00:44:09 --
44 Barry Hibberd Male Huncote Harriers MV60 38 00:44:06 1 00:44:11 --
45 Tony Daglish Male Redway Runners MV50 39 00:43:41 5 00:44:19 --
46 Nick Atkinson Male MV40 40 00:44:05 12 00:44:28 --
47 Steve Chester Male Kettering Harriers MV50 41 00:44:31 6 00:44:37 --
48 Brian Williams Male Team Anstey Amblers and runners MV50 42 00:44:38 7 00:44:40 --
49 Andrew Offor Male MV40 43 00:44:29 13 00:44:49 --
50 Oliver Childs Male Male Senior 44 00:44:43 23 00:44:54 --
51 Andrew Carr Male Male Senior 45 00:44:53 24 00:45:15 --
52 Carl Reed Male MV40 46 00:45:15 14 00:45:19 --
53 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 47 00:45:13 8 00:45:21 --
54 Peter Parker Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club MV60 48 00:45:28 2 00:45:31 --
55 David Helsby Male MV40 49 00:45:20 15 00:45:35 --
56 John Hanson Male Badgers MV50 50 00:45:32 9 00:45:37 --
57 Dave Pettifer Male Kenilworth Runners MV60 51 00:45:39 3 00:45:42 --
58 Peter Barzetovic Male MV50 52 00:45:39 10 00:45:48 --
59 Will Biddle Male Male Senior 53 00:45:43 25 00:45:56 --
59 Matt McCormick Male Male Senior 54 00:45:51 26 00:45:56 --
61 Tina Crow Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 7 00:46:10 5 00:46:14 --
62 Stephen De Male MV50 55 00:46:14 11 00:46:30 --
63 Sarah Duffy Female Northbrook AC Female Senior 8 00:46:13 6 00:46:35 --
64 Terry Madgett Male None Male Senior 56 00:46:28 27 00:46:38 --
65 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 9 00:46:28 1 00:46:46 --
66 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC MV40 57 00:45:53 16 00:46:48 --
67 Kimberley Female Female Senior 10 00:46:42 7 00:46:49 --
68 Simon Plunkett Male MV40 58 00:45:53 17 00:46:53 --
69 Annie Cox Female Stratford Upon Avon AC Female Senior 11 00:46:30 8 00:46:59 --
70 Matthew Letts Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 59 00:46:40 28 00:47:02 --
71 Mark Wilson Male Male Senior 60 00:46:23 29 00:47:04 --
72 Ben Phillips Male Male Senior 61 00:47:11 30 00:47:11 --
73 Charlotte Hewer Female Tri Energy Female Senior 12 00:46:51 9 00:47:16 --
74 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 62 00:47:06 12 00:47:23 --
75 Adam Reaney Male Male Senior 63 00:47:32 31 00:47:33 --
76 Samantha Anderson Female Tri Energy Female Senior 13 00:47:34 10 00:47:35 --
77 Steven Mumford Male Massey Ferguson RC MV50 64 00:47:31 13 00:47:38 --
78 John Lindsay Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 65 00:47:25 14 00:47:41 --
79 Susan Cox Female Spa Striders FV50 14 00:47:12 2 00:47:42 --
80 Wayne Repton Male Male Senior 66 00:47:39 32 00:47:46 --
81 Patrick Reid Male Male Senior 67 00:47:27 33 00:47:47 --
82 Pete Courtney Male MV70 68 00:47:43 1 00:47:48 --
83 Jamie Richards Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 69 00:46:49 34 00:47:56 --
84 Daniel Westcott Male Male Senior 70 00:47:33 35 00:47:58 --
85 Olly Ryde-Rogers Male Male Senior 71 00:48:09 36 00:48:17 --
86 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 15 00:47:15 11 00:48:20 --
87 Leanne Milner Female Female Senior 16 00:47:58 12 00:48:21 --
88 Andrew Martin Male MV50 72 00:47:50 15 00:48:26 --
89 Andrew Cookson Male MV40 73 00:47:51 18 00:48:27 --
90 Tim Coffey Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 74 00:48:33 19 00:48:33 --
91 Lee Davies Male MV50 75 00:48:13 16 00:48:36 --
92 Sarah Butcher Female Desford Striders FV40 17 00:48:31 3 00:48:38 --
93 Melissa Wilkins Female FV40 18 00:48:05 4 00:48:42 --
94 Tom Kirkbride Male MV40 76 00:48:32 20 00:48:43 --
95 Ruth Tennant Female Spa Striders FV40 19 00:48:16 5 00:48:47 --
96 Adam Cheater Male Male Senior 77 00:48:08 37 00:48:48 --
97 Ryan Evans Male Male Senior 78 00:48:14 38 00:48:51 Claimed
98 Chris Unwin Male Huncote Harriers MV40 79 00:48:47 21 00:48:53 --
99 Stephen Evans Male MV40 80 00:48:22 22 00:48:59 --
100 Marcel Genssen Male Male Senior 81 00:48:46 39 00:49:00 --
101 Allan Mulholland Male MV40 82 00:48:23 23 00:49:01 --
102 David Bevan Male MV50 83 00:48:38 17 00:49:02 --
102 David Bailey Male Team Balancise MV40 84 00:48:26 24 00:49:02 --
102 Michael Swinn Male Male Senior 85 00:48:40 40 00:49:02 --
105 Jagdeep Panesar Male Male Senior 86 00:49:03 41 00:49:03 --
106 Susan Female bourton road runners FV50 20 00:48:59 3 00:49:06 --
107 Shaun Martin Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 87 00:48:43 42 00:49:09 --
108 Neil Dawson Male MV40 88 00:48:46 25 00:49:11 --
109 Russel Lever Male MV40 89 00:48:20 26 00:49:15 --
110 Kevin Pickett Male MV60 90 00:49:10 4 00:49:22 --
111 Joel Griffin Male MV40 91 00:48:52 27 00:49:27 --
112 Anthony Claydon Male Spa Striders Running Club MV40 92 00:49:01 28 00:49:30 --
113 Riam Mistry Male Male Senior 93 00:49:24 43 00:49:33 --
114 Mark Threadgold Male MV50 94 00:48:58 18 00:49:36 --
114 Anthony Young Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 95 00:49:31 44 00:49:36 --
116 John Sherry Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 96 00:49:31 19 00:49:37 --
117 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 97 00:49:33 29 00:49:38 --
118 Keith Moreman Male Daventry Road Runners MV70 98 00:47:54 2 00:49:39 --
119 Andy King Male Male Senior 99 00:48:57 45 00:49:43 --
120 David Reaves Male MV50 100 00:49:32 20 00:49:47 --
121 John Hall Male MV40 101 00:49:27 30 00:49:54 --
122 Christopher Williams Male Male Senior 102 00:49:18 46 00:49:58 --
123 Leigh Reeve Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 103 00:49:52 47 00:50:07 --
123 Mandy Moser Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 21 00:49:53 6 00:50:07 --
125 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 104 00:50:09 21 00:50:12 --
126 Andrew Hughes Male MV40 105 00:49:53 31 00:50:15 --
127 Kieron Carvell Male City of Norwich Athletic club MV60 106 00:49:47 5 00:50:16 --
128 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club MV60 107 00:50:10 6 00:50:27 --
129 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Tri FV50 22 00:49:42 4 00:50:28 --
129 Adam Pipe Male MV40 108 00:50:01 32 00:50:28 --
131 Christine Childs Female Headington RR FV40 23 00:49:42 7 00:50:30 --
132 Tom Higgitt Female Female Senior 24 00:50:25 13 00:50:33 --
133 Rachel Female Female Senior 25 00:50:00 14 00:50:36 --
134 David Barton Male MV60 109 00:50:29 7 00:50:38 Claimed
135 Simon Findlay Male MV50 110 00:50:07 22 00:50:46 --
136 Jon Curry Male MV40 111 00:50:26 33 00:50:54 --
137 Michael McGhee Male MV40 112 00:50:16 34 00:51:01 --
138 Paul Sabin Male MV60 113 00:50:53 8 00:51:06 --
139 Richard Evans Male MV60 114 00:50:30 9 00:51:10 --
140 Val Carter Female Birchfield Harriers FV50 26 00:51:04 5 00:51:12 Claimed
141 Sam Kempson Male Male Senior 115 00:50:33 48 00:51:27 --
142 Jon Dye Male Male Senior 116 00:51:29 49 00:51:29 --
143 Christian Markham Male MV60 117 00:51:44 10 00:51:45 --
143 Paul Haynes Male MV40 118 00:51:44 35 00:51:45 --
145 Tom Swain Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 119 00:51:03 50 00:51:48 Claimed
146 Emma Ranson Female Female Senior 27 00:51:18 15 00:51:49 --
147 Nick Baldwin Male Male Senior 120 00:51:42 51 00:51:50 --
148 Vanessa Heatherley Female FV50 28 00:51:51 6 00:51:55 --
149 David Knutton Male MV50 121 00:52:01 23 00:52:01 --
150 Nigel Ramsay Male MV50 122 00:51:04 24 00:52:04 --
151 Laura Marsh Female Bedford Harriers FV40 29 00:51:45 8 00:52:05 --
151 Robin Fiander Male Bedford Harriers MV60 123 00:51:45 11 00:52:05 --
153 Colin James Male MV50 124 00:52:01 25 00:52:11 --
154 Elizabeth Telford Female Female Senior 30 00:51:51 16 00:52:12 --
155 Janine Female Wigston Phoenix RC Female Senior 31 00:51:24 17 00:52:26 --
156 Laura Stain Female FV40 32 00:51:40 9 00:52:40 --
156 Joseph Richardson Male MV40 125 00:51:40 36 00:52:40 --
158 Fern Donoghue Female Spa Striders Running Club Female Senior 33 00:52:16 18 00:52:42 --
159 Darran Pridmore Male MV40 126 00:51:42 37 00:52:43 --
160 Phil Frost Male MV40 127 00:52:19 38 00:52:45 --
161 Stuart Coe Male Beaumont running club MV60 128 00:52:17 12 00:52:59 --
162 Faye Hopkins Female Tri Energy Female Senior 34 00:52:40 19 00:53:03 --
163 Cerys Currie Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 35 00:52:32 20 00:53:04 --
164 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC MV40 129 00:51:56 39 00:53:05 --
165 Lauren Ewington Female Female Senior 36 00:52:17 21 00:53:07 --
166 Katrina Parton Female Tri Energy FV40 37 00:52:47 10 00:53:09 --
167 Matthew Moran Male Neville Moran Male Senior 130 00:53:03 52 00:53:16 --
168 Harbajan Ram Male MV50 131 00:52:35 26 00:53:23 --
169 Mrs Hurst Female Racehub FV40 38 00:52:58 11 00:53:26 Claimed
170 Mitchell Wilkinson Male MV40 132 00:53:08 40 00:53:34 Claimed
171 Donna Howells Male Wrekin Road Runners FV40 39 00:53:03 12 00:53:41 Claimed
172 Cheryl Thomas Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV50 40 00:53:34 7 00:53:47 --
173 Alex Pope Male Male Senior 133 00:53:37 53 00:53:50 Claimed
174 Rob Thomas Male MV50 134 00:53:24 27 00:53:58 --
175 Tim Arnold Male MV40 135 00:53:50 41 00:54:11 --
175 David Bernad Male Male Senior 136 00:53:21 54 00:54:11 --
177 Christopher Idle Male MV60 137 00:53:19 13 00:54:13 --
178 Michael Hawkins Male Male Senior 138 00:53:44 55 00:54:14 --
179 Andrew Mcleish Male MV40 139 00:53:34 42 00:54:15 --
180 Harvey Grey Male MV50 140 00:53:52 28 00:54:23 --
181 Lee Drake Male Male Senior 141 00:52:56 56 00:54:27 --
182 Craig Hughes Male Male Senior 142 00:54:42 57 00:54:42 --
183 Rebecca Da Female Female Senior 41 00:53:47 22 00:54:51 --
184 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S Female Senior 42 00:54:00 23 00:54:57 --
185 Martin Satchwell Male MV40 143 00:55:08 43 00:55:08 --
186 Richard Gibson Male Male Senior 144 00:55:00 58 00:55:12 --
187 Nikki Carter Female Massey Ferguson RC FV60 43 00:55:09 1 00:55:21 --
188 Darren Gore Male MV40 145 00:55:02 44 00:55:26 --
189 Noel Ramsay Male Male Senior 146 00:55:06 59 00:55:27 --
190 Matt Johnson Male Male Senior 147 00:54:32 60 00:55:29 --
191 Nigel Day Male MV50 148 00:55:05 29 00:55:30 --
192 Jade Lauren Female Female Senior 44 00:55:14 24 00:55:35 --
193 Alex Merrick Male Male Senior 149 00:55:13 61 00:55:36 --
193 Simon Abbott Male Male Senior 150 00:54:28 62 00:55:36 --
195 Lee Thompson Male MV40 151 00:55:45 45 00:55:45 --
196 Kieran Sleath Male Male Senior 152 00:55:07 63 00:55:47 --
197 Kevin Clark Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club MV50 153 00:55:07 30 00:55:50 --
198 Bev Stephens Female FV50 45 00:54:57 8 00:55:52 --
199 Shane Day Male MV50 154 00:55:31 31 00:56:02 --
200 Tessa Female Female Senior 46 00:55:53 25 00:56:05 --
201 Mohammed Rahman Male Male Senior 155 00:55:35 64 00:56:07 --
202 Tom Powell Male Male Senior 156 00:55:14 65 00:56:08 --
203 Lewis Hill Male Male Senior 157 00:55:03 66 00:56:21 --
204 Anthony Hall Male MV60 158 00:56:12 14 00:56:29 --
205 Jack Brown Male Male Senior 159 00:56:15 67 00:56:31 --
206 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 47 00:55:24 26 00:56:32 --
207 Ruth Kearns Female FV50 48 00:56:10 9 00:56:33 --
208 Darren Rolls Male MV40 160 00:56:09 46 00:56:38 --
208 Zoe Penny Female Female Senior 49 00:56:09 27 00:56:38 --
210 Amanda Clarke Female Female Senior 50 00:56:21 28 00:56:39 --
210 Sally Forgan Female FV40 51 00:56:21 13 00:56:39 --
212 Kristian Russell Male Penkridge Runners Male Senior 161 00:56:42 68 00:56:42 --
213 Leah Griffin Female FV40 52 00:56:13 14 00:56:47 --
214 Kerry Hobbis Female Female Senior 53 00:55:44 29 00:56:52 --
215 Rebecca Baines Female Redwell runners FV50 54 00:55:42 10 00:56:54 --
216 Ali Male MV50 162 00:56:09 32 00:56:56 --
217 Dave Mason Male Male Senior 163 00:56:49 69 00:56:59 --
218 Dean Young Male MV50 164 00:56:56 33 00:57:00 Claimed
219 Rosie Fuller Female Female Senior 55 00:56:48 30 00:57:01 --
220 Nicola Roberts Female FV40 56 00:56:48 15 00:57:06 --
221 Nina Female Tri Energy FV40 58 00:56:42 16 00:57:07 --
221 Hayley Saunders Female Kings Heath Running Community Female Senior 57 00:56:08 31 00:57:07 --
223 Peter Freeman Male MV40 165 00:56:32 47 00:57:08 --
224 Tess Robinson Female Spa Striders Running Club FV40 59 00:56:18 17 00:57:13 --
225 Jayne Hastings Female FV40 60 00:57:15 18 00:57:15 --
226 Mark Reeve Male MV40 166 00:56:51 48 00:57:16 --
227 David O'Neill Male Lonely Goat RC Male Senior 167 00:57:06 70 00:57:21 --
228 Lindsey Gardner Female Female Senior 61 00:56:52 32 00:57:23 --
229 Katherine Smith Female South Derbyshire Road Runners Female Senior 62 00:57:04 33 00:57:24 --
230 Lisa Deeming Female Female Senior 63 00:56:38 34 00:57:28 --
231 Marc Coleman Male MV50 168 00:57:22 34 00:57:32 --
232 Peter Stanley Male Male Senior 169 00:56:41 71 00:57:38 --
232 Ruben Capp Male Male Senior 170 00:56:40 72 00:57:38 --
234 Caroline Hunt Female FV40 64 00:56:58 19 00:57:43 --
235 Richard Beaumont Male MV50 171 00:56:49 35 00:57:46 --
236 Rebecca Littlewood Female FV40 65 00:56:37 20 00:57:52 --
237 Daniel Marlow Male Male Senior 172 00:56:52 73 00:57:53 --
238 Ruth Shaw Female Run Like a Girl Female Senior 66 00:57:42 35 00:57:54 --
239 Ricky Aggarwal Male wigston phoenix Male Senior 173 00:57:55 74 00:57:56 --
240 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 174 00:57:06 36 00:57:58 --
241 Julia Geddes Female FV60 67 00:57:52 2 00:58:00 --
242 Alison Harrod Female FV50 68 00:57:53 11 00:58:19 --
243 Stephen Brown Male MV60 175 00:57:25 15 00:58:24 --
244 Sabina Rudek Female FV40 69 00:57:59 21 00:58:28 --
245 Paula Saunders Female FV40 70 00:58:00 22 00:58:44 --
246 Catherine Walker Female Female Senior 73 00:57:47 37 00:58:45 --
246 Sarah Adkins Female Female Senior 72 00:58:14 36 00:58:45 --
246 Helen Morris Female FV40 71 00:57:46 23 00:58:45 --
249 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 176 00:57:44 49 00:58:53 --
250 Gerri Female Female Senior 74 00:58:47 38 00:58:58 --
251 Alex Szal Female Female Senior 75 00:58:47 39 00:59:02 --
251 Jessica Haddon Female Female Senior 76 00:58:47 40 00:59:02 Claimed
253 Sharon Bennett Female FV50 77 00:59:01 12 00:59:13 --
254 Amanda Jones Female FV50 78 00:59:03 13 00:59:14 Claimed
255 John Devenney Male Badgers MV50 177 00:58:39 37 00:59:22 --
256 Julia Bergin Female Female Senior 79 00:58:30 41 00:59:24 --
257 Ruth Thomas Female Female Senior 80 00:58:59 42 00:59:29 --
258 Holly Adams Female Redwell runners Female Senior 81 00:58:47 43 00:59:30 --
259 Steven Adams Male Wellingborough and District AC MV60 178 00:58:48 16 00:59:31 --
260 Lucy Adams Female FV40 82 00:58:43 24 00:59:32 --
261 Elizabeth Holden Female FV50 83 00:59:25 14 00:59:34 --
262 Tracey Sidwell Female FV40 84 00:58:36 25 00:59:48 --
263 Ruth Speller Female Female Senior 85 00:58:39 44 00:59:49 --
264 Paul Harrison Male Male Senior 179 00:59:17 75 00:59:50 Claimed
264 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters AC MV70 180 00:59:23 3 00:59:50 Claimed
266 Nicholas Wharton Male MV60 181 00:59:31 17 01:00:02 --
267 Alexander Male Male Senior 182 00:59:19 76 01:00:03 --
268 Sophie Smith Female FV40 86 01:00:02 26 01:00:12 --
268 Caroline Lunn Female Wigston Phoenix RC Female Senior 87 00:59:11 45 01:00:12 --
270 Mo Simmons Female FV40 88 01:00:04 27 01:00:14 Claimed
271 Jenna Sanders Female Female Senior 89 00:59:20 46 01:00:16 --
272 Katie Gedye Female FV40 90 00:59:35 28 01:00:23 --
273 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC FV70 91 01:00:19 1 01:00:25 --
274 Beverley Masterman Female Female Senior 92 01:00:03 47 01:00:30 --
275 David Bailey Male Badgers MV60 183 01:00:14 18 01:00:34 --
276 Natalie Moustache Female Female Senior 93 01:00:08 48 01:00:48 --
277 Ashleigh Female FV40 94 01:00:30 29 01:00:49 --
277 Penny MacMillan Female FV40 95 00:59:36 30 01:00:49 --
279 Lisa Castle Female FV40 96 00:59:52 31 01:00:58 --
279 David Gamez Male Male Senior 184 01:00:15 77 01:00:58 --
281 James Runacres Male Male Senior 185 01:00:29 78 01:01:00 --
282 Elizabeth Ingram Female FV50 97 01:01:12 15 01:01:25 --
283 Simon Gedye Male MV50 186 01:00:38 38 01:01:26 Claimed
284 Jackie Reynolds Female FV50 98 01:01:05 16 01:01:34 --
285 Angela Runacres Female Desford Striders FV50 99 01:01:06 17 01:01:36 --
286 Ilona Coppage Female FV40 100 01:01:01 32 01:01:43 Claimed
287 Dee Newman Female FV50 101 01:01:00 18 01:01:46 --
288 Alice Wise Female Female Senior 102 01:01:12 49 01:01:48 Claimed
289 Hana Hall Female Female Senior 103 01:01:11 50 01:01:49 --
290 Charles Chambara Male MV40 187 01:01:32 50 01:01:50 --
290 Charlotte Proctor Female Female Senior 104 01:01:41 51 01:01:50 --
292 Christine Newhouse Female Female Senior 105 01:01:28 52 01:01:58 --
293 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners MV70 188 01:01:28 4 01:02:02 Claimed
294 Martin Bottomley Male Male Senior 189 01:01:47 79 01:02:05 --
295 James Nash Female Female Senior 106 01:01:47 53 01:02:11 --
296 Joe Merrick Male Male Senior 190 01:02:00 80 01:02:22 --
297 Julia Female FV50 107 01:01:22 19 01:02:26 --
298 Imelda Cunningham Female Female Senior 108 01:01:54 54 01:02:27 --
299 Laura Clark Female Female Senior 109 01:01:54 55 01:02:48 --
300 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 191 01:01:58 81 01:02:49 --
301 Nicola Mulkeen Female FV40 110 01:02:14 33 01:02:54 --
302 Maya Brandon Female Female Senior 111 01:02:16 56 01:02:57 --
302 Joy Taylor Female FV50 112 01:02:54 20 01:02:57 --
304 Anne Counter Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 113 01:02:05 21 01:02:59 --
304 Shaun Higgs Male PSOF MV50 192 01:02:06 39 01:02:59 --
306 Danny Macmillan Male MV40 193 01:01:49 51 01:03:02 Claimed
307 Tracy Clarke Female FV40 114 01:03:05 34 01:03:12 --
308 Lorna Garthwaite Female FV40 115 01:02:44 35 01:03:22 --
309 Janet Marks Female FV40 116 01:03:13 36 01:03:32 --
310 Arnold Ng Male Male Senior 194 01:03:30 82 01:03:46 --
311 Jodie Clarke Female Female Senior 117 01:03:14 57 01:03:53 --
311 Jo Mytton Female FV50 118 01:03:16 22 01:03:53 --
311 Amy Wiseman Female Female Senior 119 01:03:15 58 01:03:53 Claimed
314 Aubretia McColl Female Female Senior 120 01:03:07 59 01:04:00 --
315 Jo Clark Female Lowestoft Road Runners FV50 121 01:03:11 23 01:04:03 Claimed
316 Christine Caffrey Female FV50 122 01:03:47 24 01:04:04 Claimed
317 Christopher Novakovic Male Male Senior 195 01:03:21 83 01:04:09 --
318 Rebecca Warrington Female Female Senior 123 01:03:38 60 01:04:12 --
319 Michelle Swinburne Female Wigston Phoenix RC FV40 124 01:03:19 37 01:04:21 --
320 Sarah Abercrombie Female Run Like a Girl FV40 125 01:03:47 38 01:04:26 --
320 Bryony Lowe Female Female Senior 126 01:03:30 61 01:04:26 --
322 Brianna Cook Female Female Senior 127 01:03:48 62 01:04:32 --
323 Charlotte Gibbs Female Female Senior 128 01:04:07 63 01:04:40 --
323 Rachel Allen Female Female Senior 129 01:04:04 64 01:04:40 --
325 Aimee Benbow Female Female Senior 130 01:03:31 65 01:04:46 --
326 Fiona Gibbs Female FV40 131 01:03:45 39 01:04:48 --
327 Janine Bowers Female FV40 132 01:04:49 40 01:04:49 --
327 John Bowers Male MV40 196 01:03:46 52 01:04:49 --
329 Debbie Oliver Female FV40 133 01:04:18 41 01:04:57 --
330 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth Runners FV70 134 01:04:25 2 01:04:58 --
330 Emma Atkins Female FV40 135 01:03:47 42 01:04:58 --
332 Josephine Shore Female FV50 136 01:04:30 25 01:05:06 --
333 Matthew Barnes Male Male Senior 197 01:04:53 84 01:05:10 --
334 Chris Archer Male Northbrook MV50 198 01:04:33 40 01:05:24 --
335 Hamish Shore Male Male Senior 199 01:04:52 85 01:05:27 Claimed
335 Lisa Johnson Female Wigston Phoenix RC Female Senior 137 01:04:25 66 01:05:27 --
337 Adriana Conroy Female FV40 138 01:04:29 43 01:05:28 --
338 Rosemary Perkins Female Female Senior 139 01:05:19 67 01:05:29 --
339 Mitzie Pitch Female FV40 140 01:05:08 44 01:05:53 --
340 Fiona Female Female Senior 141 01:05:39 68 01:05:55 --
341 Helen Roberts Female FV50 142 01:05:03 26 01:06:06 --
342 David Shaw Male MV60 200 01:05:00 19 01:06:12 --
343 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon FV50 143 01:05:22 27 01:06:35 --
344 Rob Darlison Male MV40 201 01:05:45 53 01:06:41 --
345 Teresa Satchell Female FV40 144 01:06:44 45 01:06:47 --
346 Helen Edwards Female FV50 145 01:06:07 28 01:06:53 --
347 Anne-marie Goodwin Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 146 01:05:46 69 01:06:55 --
348 Laura Wright Female Female Senior 147 01:06:21 70 01:07:05 --
349 Natalie Brooks Female Female Senior 148 01:06:51 71 01:07:07 --
350 Charlotte Goodson Female Team Balancise FV40 149 01:06:06 46 01:07:10 --
351 Emma Faulkner Female Female Senior 150 01:05:42 72 01:07:11 --
352 Emma Drake Female FV40 151 01:05:40 47 01:07:13 --
353 Sophia Mie Female Female Senior 152 01:07:00 73 01:07:14 --
354 Matthew Chau Male Male Senior 202 01:07:01 86 01:07:16 --
355 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 153 01:06:18 29 01:07:28 --
356 Sue Dowler Female Daventry Road Runners FV60 154 01:07:16 3 01:08:09 --
357 Alicia Branch Female Female Senior 155 01:07:27 74 01:08:17 --
358 Gail Holbeche Female FV40 156 01:07:31 48 01:08:22 --
359 Helen Cooke Female FV40 157 01:07:47 49 01:08:36 --
359 Charlotte Pearce Female FV40 158 01:07:47 50 01:08:36 --
361 Emma Plunkett Female FV40 159 01:08:33 51 01:09:32 --
362 Nicola James Female Female Senior 160 01:09:05 75 01:09:36 --
363 Toni Dobson Female Female Senior 161 01:08:43 76 01:09:49 --
364 Julia Charlesworth Female FV50 162 01:09:31 30 01:10:18 --
365 Timothy New Male Male Senior 203 01:09:40 87 01:10:21 --
366 Owen Pickering Male Male Senior 204 01:09:17 88 01:10:23 --
367 Louise Foster Female FV40 163 01:09:40 52 01:10:27 --
368 Jane Puleston Female Towcester Running Mate FV50 164 01:10:17 31 01:11:03 --
368 Sue Ashton Female FV50 165 01:10:17 32 01:11:03 --
370 Bob Male MV70 205 01:11:31 5 01:11:57 --
371 Anantakrishna Jayanti Male MV50 206 01:10:11 41 01:12:24 --
372 Joanne Williams Female Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 166 01:11:36 77 01:12:28 --
373 Rachel Bloomfield Female vegan runners UK FV40 167 01:11:44 53 01:12:31 --
374 Karen Winchester Female FV40 168 01:12:23 54 01:13:13 Claimed
375 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club MV60 207 01:12:38 20 01:13:19 --
376 Abheesh Prasad Male MV40 208 01:12:35 54 01:13:39 --
376 Miguel Fernandez Male MV40 209 01:12:36 55 01:13:39 --
378 Katie Moreton Female FV40 169 01:13:53 55 01:13:53 --
379 Leanne Miller Female Happy Feet Fitness Female Senior 170 01:14:03 78 01:14:03 --
380 Clare Egan Female FV40 171 01:13:35 56 01:14:41 --
381 Sarah Lee Female Redway Runners FV40 172 01:13:17 57 01:14:54 --
382 Ali Liggins Female FV40 173 01:13:51 58 01:14:56 --
383 Valerie Freestone Female vegan runners UK FV50 174 01:14:39 33 01:15:40 --
383 Wendy Hammond Female FV40 175 01:14:39 59 01:15:40 --
385 Sheral Female FV50 176 01:15:38 34 01:15:56 --
386 Susan Young Female FV50 177 01:15:31 35 01:16:17 --
387 Caroline Gray Female FV50 178 01:16:24 36 01:16:57 --
387 Rhonda Arnold Female FV40 179 01:16:24 60 01:16:57 --
389 Pacharo Chinamulungu Female FV40 180 01:18:08 61 01:18:59 --
390 Sue Beaumont Female Hinckley all sorts Female Senior 181 01:18:27 79 01:19:19 --
391 Kin Tung Male Male Senior 210 01:19:17 89 01:19:33 --
392 David Phillips Male Massey Ferguson RC MV70 211 01:21:13 6 01:21:46 --
393 Karen Bird Female MV50 212 01:24:59 42 01:25:33 --
394 TANYA TRIKHA Female Female Senior 183 01:29:17 80 01:30:10 --