The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Next Race: 08/11/2020 + 60 others

Winter 10K Series - January Results


13/01/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Ben Kruze Male 00:35:23 - --
2 Ali Herbert Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:35:28 - --
3 Peter Freedman Male 00:35:39 - --
4 Matt Sanders Male uknetrunner 00:37:29 - --
5 Chris Liddle Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:37:47 - --
6 Richard Hood Male Leamington C&AC 00:37:49 - --
7 Matthew Walters Male 00:37:56 - --
8 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners 00:38:38 - --
9 Jack Hall Male Team Triumph 00:38:56 - --
10 Stephen Nurrish Male 00:39:04 - --
13 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners 00:39:34 - --
13 Harry Smith Male 00:39:34 - --
15 Kimmo Lappi Male 00:39:37 - --
16 Richard Hunter Male Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:50 - --
17 Nathan Mountford Male 00:39:51 - --
19 Rob Sheen Female Leicester Coritanian 00:39:59 - --
20 Rob Carmichael Male 00:40:03 - --
22 Natalie Bhangal Female Leamington c and ac 00:40:07 - --
23 Ben Jenkins Male 00:40:40 - --
24 Seth Turner Male 00:40:44 - --
25 Sam Blakeley Male Birmingham Swifts 00:41:06 - --
26 Rob Findlay Male 00:41:14 - --
28 Ryan Bush Male 00:41:23 - --
29 Richard Clarke Male 00:41:25 - --
32 Jamie Berry Male 00:41:40 - --
33 Matt Voigt Male 00:41:43 - --
35 Gregory Ashley Male 100 Marathon Club 00:42:09 - --
36 Simon Wiggins Male Hinckley Running Club 00:42:14 - --
38 Sam Bower Male 00:42:37 - --
39 Tom Staton Male 00:42:41 - --
40 Vincent Iliffe Male Hinckley Running Club 00:42:42 - --
41 Olivia Baker Female 00:42:50 - --
42 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC 00:43:08 - --
43 Richard Maybey Male 00:43:12 - --
44 Jonathon Clifft Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC 00:43:13 - --
46 Amy Drysdale Female 00:43:32 - --
47 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club 00:43:42 - --
48 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners 00:43:51 - --
51 Nick Bolland Male Hinckley Running Club 00:44:07 - --
52 Adam Joyce Male 00:44:12 - --
53 Rob Bramley Male 00:44:13 - --
54 Charlotte Sugden Female Headington RR 00:44:18 - --
55 Leisha Shiner Female Steel City Striders 00:44:23 - --
56 Jeremy Smith Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:44:35 - --
57 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:44:38 - --
59 Helen Nyul Female WVTri 00:44:46 - --
60 Dave Pettifer Male Kenilworth Runners 00:44:50 - --
61 John Wrottesley Male DO3 00:44:52 - --
62 Andrew Offor Male 00:44:56 - --
63 Shaun Cottrell Male 00:44:57 - --
64 Dan Shapland Male 00:45:02 - --
65 Dave Potter Male Leamington C&AC 00:45:08 - --
66 Simon Pettet Male 00:45:10 - --
68 Carl Reed Male 00:45:22 - --
69 Phil Roberts Male 00:45:24 - --
70 Daniel Day Male Daventry Road Runners 00:45:26 - --
72 Russell Morey Male Triathlon Redditch 00:45:35 - --
73 Lisa Craine Female 00:45:37 - --
74 Andrew Humphries Male 00:45:50 - --
75 Jonathan Ward Male 00:45:58 - --
76 Regan Hanson Male Steel City Striders 00:46:00 - --
77 Ed Lathe Male 00:46:07 - --
80 Paul Newman Male 00:46:35 - --
81 Leanne Byard Female Hinckley Running Club 00:46:37 - --
83 Nanami Austen Female Kenilworth Runners 00:46:45 - --
84 Caroline Coward Female Leamington C&AC 00:46:49 - --
85 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers 00:46:54 - Claimed
87 Graham Garlick Male 00:47:08 - --
88 Jonathan Booth Male 00:47:11 - --
89 Paula Moore Female WVTri 00:47:14 - --
90 Kristian Gath Male Birmingham Swifts 00:47:31 - --
91 Liam Cox Male 00:47:36 - --
92 Paul Waterhouse Male 00:47:43 - Claimed
94 Scott Brough Male Birmingham Swifts 00:47:46 - --
95 Thomas Whittaker Male 00:47:49 - --
96 Ashton Hudson Male 00:47:56 - --
97 Oli Bowden Male EMUOTC 00:48:01 - --
99 Joel Griffin Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club 00:48:02 - --
100 Robert Sparks Male 00:48:09 - --
101 Benjamin Smith Male Katherine Attwood 00:48:12 - --
102 Bryn Phillips Male Lonely Goat 00:48:15 - --
102 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners 00:48:15 - --
104 Stephen Carter Male 00:48:16 - --
105 Simon Plunkett Male 00:48:18 - --
106 Rob Faulkner Male 00:48:26 - --
107 Christopher Williams Male 00:48:31 - --
108 Chris Kirby Male 00:48:33 - --
109 Richard Cochrane Male 00:48:39 - --
110 Hugh Rashleigh Male 00:48:42 - Claimed
111 Richard Spencer Male fetch everyone 00:48:44 - Claimed
113 Claire Bryan Female wreake and Soar Valley AC 00:48:47 - --
114 Ted Burch Male 00:48:53 - --
115 Leigh Kimber Male 00:48:55 - --
115 Neil Dawson Male 00:48:55 - --
117 John Lindsay Male Daventry Road Runners 00:48:57 - --
118 Paul Jennings Male 00:49:00 - --
118 Andrea Finnigan Female Kidlington Running Club 00:49:00 - --
120 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners 00:49:02 - --
121 Tanya Folliot Female Kenilworth Runners 00:49:03 - --
122 Tom Kirkbride Male 00:49:05 - --
123 Keith Moreman Male Daventry Road Runners 00:49:07 - --
125 Robert Claydon Male 00:49:14 - --
126 Simon Sparkes Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:49:16 - --
127 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club 00:49:18 - --
128 Ian Davies Male Evesham Vale Running Club 00:49:20 - --
129 Rob Thomas Male 00:49:27 - --
130 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey 00:49:29 - --
132 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC 00:49:35 - --
132 Tom Fuller Male EMUOTC 00:49:35 - --
134 Paul McGinnes Male Black pear joggers 00:49:39 - --
135 John Brewster Male 00:49:42 - --
137 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club 00:49:46 - --
138 Sam Ward Male Sphinx AC 00:49:58 - --
139 Christine Childs Female Headington RR 00:50:00 - --
139 Stephen Latham Male 00:50:00 - --
142 Daniel Conopo Male 00:50:07 - --
143 Matthew Letts Male Daventry Road Runners 00:50:09 - --
144 Wayne Repton Male 00:50:13 - --
145 Casey Bateman Female 00:50:22 - --
146 Jim Smith Male 00:50:32 - --
147 Russel Lever Male 00:50:35 - --
147 Scott Banks Male 00:50:35 - --
149 Amy Hinton Female DO3 00:50:36 - --
150 Karl Yau Male Birmingham Swifts 00:50:37 - --
151 Andrew Hughes Male 00:50:38 - --
153 Mandy Moser Female Daventry Road Runners 00:50:40 - --
154 Nichola Smith Female Daventry Road Runners 00:50:42 - --
155 Vivien Peczek Female 00:50:57 - --
156 Steven Kaubi Male Steven Kaubi 00:50:58 - --
157 Vanessa Heatherley Female 00:51:01 - --
158 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC 00:51:03 - --
159 Danielle Mellows Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club 00:51:04 - --
160 Mrss Wilkin Female coventry triathletes 00:51:15 - --
161 Jimmy Fisher Male 00:51:23 - --
162 Simon Findlay Male 00:51:26 - --
163 David Bailey Male Team Balancise 00:51:28 - --
164 LUCY BURNETT Female 00:51:30 - --
164 Julie Pattyson Female 00:51:30 - --
166 Oliver Capp Male 00:51:34 - --
167 Martin Kuhn Male 00:51:39 - --
167 Caroline Beechey Female Redway Runners 00:51:39 - --
167 Jonathan Kingston Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:51:39 - Claimed
171 Charlie Longman Male 00:51:47 - --
172 Nadine Gray Female Daventry Road Runners 00:51:51 - --
173 Guy Briggs Male 00:51:52 - Claimed
174 Bradley Mullins Male Daventry Road Runners 00:51:57 - --
175 Sue Hirst Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:52:02 - --
176 David Connor Male 00:52:04 - --
177 Rich Thomas Male 00:52:06 - Claimed
179 Ian Williams Male 00:52:22 - --
181 Harvey Grey Male 00:52:31 - --
182 Jon Remeika Male 00:52:34 - --
183 Emma Hood Female 00:52:35 - Claimed
184 Kim Hopkinson Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:52:37 - --
185 Peter Drew Male Kings Heath Running Club 00:52:38 - --
185 Jason Scott Male Squirrels 00:52:38 - --
185 Andrew Long Male Squirrels 00:52:38 - --
188 Wiz Bunce Male Kidlington Running Club 00:52:43 - --
189 Martyn Gospel Male 00:52:45 - --
190 Carl Commander Male Joyce Athletic Club 00:52:46 - --
191 Ian Forman Male Bournville Harriers 00:52:49 - --
191 James Austin Male 00:52:49 - --
193 Andy Owen Male 00:52:50 - --
194 Ann-marie Guest Female 00:52:53 - Claimed
195 Daniel Bridge Male 00:53:00 - --
199 Alexis Wiggins Male Hinckley Running Club 00:53:05 - --
201 Lisa Chapman Female 00:53:07 - --
202 Janet Wykes Female 00:53:11 - --
203 Christian Markham Male 00:53:14 - --
204 David Bell Male 00:53:18 - --
205 James Campbell Male 00:53:19 - --
206 Martin Randall Male 00:53:21 - --
207 Clare White Female 00:53:26 - --
209 SIMON Longman Male 00:53:28 - --
210 Richard Bolus Male 00:53:29 - --
211 John Tobin Male Team Anstey 00:53:31 - --
211 Emma Drake Female 00:53:31 - --
213 Mark Jeffrey Male coventry triathletes 00:53:46 - --
214 Danielle Cattermole Female 00:53:51 - --
215 Michael Hawkins Male 00:53:53 - --
216 Nick Baldwin Male 00:53:54 - --
217 Michael Knibbs Male 00:53:55 - --
218 Nigel Russell Male 00:53:58 - Claimed
219 James Everett Male 00:54:03 - --
220 Samantha Hilton Male 00:54:05 - --
220 Mike Hudman Male 00:54:05 - --
222 Vivienne Sparks Female 00:54:06 - --
222 Richard Evans Male 00:54:06 - --
224 David Hewitt Male 00:54:08 - --
225 Kathryn Donkersley Female 00:54:09 - --
226 Paul Gofton Male 00:54:13 - --
227 Rhoda Thomas Female Daventry Road Runners 00:54:19 - --
227 Colin James Male 00:54:19 - --
229 RYAN BAXTER Male Daventry Road Runners 00:54:21 - --
230 Katie Alldrit-Rose Female Bournville Harriers 00:54:25 - --
231 Kate Packer Female 00:54:26 - --
232 Jill Jelley Female Daventry Road Runners 00:54:27 - Claimed
233 Janet Bell Female Redway Runners 00:54:30 - --
235 Simon Jones Male Hook Norton Harriers 00:54:42 - --
236 Thomas Roden Male 00:54:47 - --
236 Andrew Pomeroy Male 00:54:47 - --
238 Rebecca Costa Female 00:54:53 - --
239 Hayley Freedman Female 00:54:54 - --
240 Paul Collins Male vegan runners UK 00:54:55 - --
240 Lisa Castle Female 00:54:55 - --
242 Tom Higgitt Male 00:54:58 - Claimed
243 Steven Pearce Male 00:54:59 - --
244 Gareth Dix Male 00:55:00 - --
245 Lisa Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club 00:55:02 - --
246 Blake Waugh Male 00:55:03 - --
246 John Baxter Male 00:55:03 - --
248 Viv Shadbolt Male 00:55:05 - --
249 Rebekah Hilton Female Bournville Harriers 00:55:06 - --
250 Scott Hoare Male 00:55:09 - --
252 Lisa Deeming Female 00:55:22 - --
253 Richard Grindey Male 00:55:23 - --
254 Tim Munday Male 00:55:24 - --
254 Jodie Ball Female 00:55:24 - --
256 Natalie Emma Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers 00:55:25 - --
258 Rory Barker Male 00:55:33 - --
259 John Bloxham Male 00:55:35 - Claimed
260 Victoria Cowton Female Daventry Road Runners 00:55:36 - --
261 Katherine Ann Female Daventry Road Runners 00:55:43 - Claimed
262 Natalie Pomfret Female 00:55:44 - --
264 Helen Wilkinson Female 00:55:46 - --
265 Wayne Chalmers Male 00:55:47 - --
266 Michael Search Male Kidlington Running Club 00:55:48 - --
267 David Stevens Male 00:55:53 - --
268 Rich Pettefar Male 00:55:54 - --
269 David Tittle Male Northbrook AC 00:55:56 - --
271 Mairead Stewart Female 00:55:57 - --
272 Olly Johnson Male 00:55:58 - --
273 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC 00:56:00 - --
274 Matthew Box Male Birmingham Swifts 00:56:01 - --
275 Kenny Hamer Male 00:56:03 - --
277 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters AC 00:56:05 - Claimed
278 Nathan Cheney Male 00:56:08 - --
279 Michelle Crane Female 00:56:09 - --
280 Claire Waterhouse Female 00:56:10 - --
281 Daniel Kenward Male Daventry Road Runners 00:56:13 - --
282 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners 00:56:16 - --
283 Claire Walker Female 00:56:18 - --
287 Helen Riley Female 00:56:29 - --
288 Kaisha Clarke Female 00:56:33 - --
289 Martin Johnson Male 00:56:34 - --
291 Teresa Hall Female Daventry Road Runners 00:56:43 - --
293 Julia Yelloly Female 00:56:53 - --
295 Cristina Galalae Female 00:56:54 - --
297 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club 00:56:57 - --
297 Claire Freeman Female 00:56:57 - --
299 Gail Brealey Female 00:57:06 - --
300 Ollie Goldsack Male EMUOTC 00:57:08 - --
301 Debbie Monroe Female Daventry Road Runners 00:57:11 - --
301 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners 00:57:11 - Claimed
303 Clare Latham Female 00:57:12 - Claimed
305 Phil Struczynski Male 00:57:21 - --
306 James Trueman Male Boldmere Bullets 00:57:22 - --
306 Quintin Heath Male coventry triathletes 00:57:22 - --
308 Neil Fletcher Male coventry triathletes 00:57:28 - --
309 Amanda Clarke Female 00:57:33 - --
310 Louisa Hart Female 00:57:36 - --
312 George Walters Male 00:57:42 - --
312 Nicholas Munday Male 00:57:42 - --
315 Maggie Macleod Female Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:57:49 - Claimed
315 Louise Stewart Female Stratford Upon Avon AC 00:57:49 - --
317 Ben Pellereau Male 00:58:00 - Claimed
319 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S 00:58:03 - --
320 Haden Smith Male Nuneaton Harriers 00:58:08 - --
321 Catherine Walker Female 00:58:09 - --
321 Helen Morris Female 00:58:09 - --
323 Richard Beaumont Male 00:58:17 - --
324 Kristy Mabbett Female Bournville Harriers 00:58:18 - --
324 Sarah Sparkes Female Bungay Black Dog Running Club 00:58:18 - Claimed
326 Nicholas Devine Male 00:58:21 - --
327 Dave Eden Male 00:58:22 - --
328 Paul Haynes Male 00:58:27 - Claimed
329 Vickie Stacey Female 00:58:28 - --
330 Chris Harper Male 00:58:29 - --
332 Michaela Korizek Female 00:58:44 - --
333 Jo Warren Female 00:58:46 - --
333 Anthony Lewis Male 00:58:46 - --
335 Kirsty Parker Female Northbrook AC 00:58:50 - --
336 Jo Wardell Female 00:58:55 - Claimed
337 Joanna Kisiala Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:01 - --
338 Joanne White Female 00:59:03 - --
339 Claire Broughton Female Ivanhoe Runners 00:59:05 - --
340 Sarah Adkins Female 00:59:06 - --
340 Sarah Kelly Female Ivanhoe Runners 00:59:06 - --
342 Debby Lapworth Female 00:59:11 - Claimed
345 Kate Roseblade Female 00:59:18 - --
347 Alison Ashley Female 00:59:20 - --
349 Elizabeth Holden Female 00:59:24 - --
351 Hayley Williams Female 00:59:25 - --
352 Peter Marshall Male 00:59:26 - --
352 Ben Marsh Male 00:59:26 - --
354 Philip McCarron Male Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:28 - --
354 Hanna Kisiala Female Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:28 - Claimed
356 Desmond Williams Male 00:59:34 - --
357 Ruth Thomas Female 00:59:39 - --
358 Robert West Male Bishops Itchington Runners 00:59:41 - --
359 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC 00:59:43 - --
361 Nick Salvin Male 00:59:49 - --
362 Melanie Carter Female 00:59:54 - Claimed
363 Simon Abbott Male 00:59:56 - Claimed
364 Rory Mawn Male 00:59:59 - --
365 Caroline Clay Female 01:00:05 - --
367 Christine Shallcross Female 01:00:06 - --
369 Ti Aigoro Female Daventry Road Runners 01:00:08 - --
370 Jane Wackett Female 01:00:09 - --
372 Rachel Canham Female 01:00:12 - --
373 Emily Smith Female 01:00:14 - --
373 Rob Vanbeck Male 01:00:14 - --
377 Amy Shadbolt Female 01:00:25 - Claimed
378 Alan Dodds Male Glenda Dodds 01:00:30 - --
379 Richard Castro Male 01:00:35 - Claimed
379 Katie Kingston Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:00:35 - Claimed
381 Paul Grazier Male 01:00:38 - --
382 Ruth Speller Female 01:00:43 - --
383 Kathryn Gore Female 01:00:44 - --
384 Nick Hodgson Male Spa Striders Running Club 01:00:45 - --
385 Gemma Smith Female 01:00:50 - --
386 Bethany Shiner Female 01:00:53 - --
387 Ben Hodson-Franks Male Birmingham Swifts 01:00:55 - --
387 Lisa Devine Female 01:00:55 - --
389 Ali Collinson Female 01:00:58 - --
390 Izzy Williams Female 01:01:02 - --
392 Lissa Savage Female 01:01:06 - Claimed
393 Diane Nash Female Hermitage Harriers 01:01:08 - --
394 Catherine Morrow Female 01:01:09 - --
395 Adele Herkes Female 01:01:10 - --
396 Jenny Raithby Female 01:01:15 - --
397 Andrea Inchley Female 01:01:18 - --
398 Kelly Frost Female 01:01:21 - --
398 Jessica Shanks Female Holme Pierrpont RC 01:01:21 - --
400 Sarah Gore Female 01:01:23 - --
401 Tony Bloxham Male 01:01:26 - Claimed
403 David Peczek Male 01:01:35 - --
404 Susan Bull Female 01:01:38 - --
405 James Nash Male 01:01:40 - --
405 Debbie Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners 01:01:40 - Claimed
407 Louise Kent Female 01:01:45 - --
408 Christine Caffrey Female 01:01:46 - Claimed
408 Helen Young Female 01:01:46 - --
410 Aleksandar Radu Male Newcastle Staffs 01:01:52 - --
411 Nadine Skinner Female Poplar 01:02:16 - --
413 Josie Logue Female 01:02:22 - Claimed
415 Caroline Morris-Jones Female Adderbury Running Club 01:02:26 - --
416 Nicola Glaze Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:02:28 - --
417 Peter Freeman Male 01:02:30 - --
419 David Hodgson Male 01:02:33 - --
420 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:02:35 - --
421 Kate Thompson Female Mums on the run 01:02:37 - --
421 Emma Wilkin Female 01:02:37 - --
423 Richard Bell Male 01:02:40 - --
424 Barry Dow Male 01:02:41 - --
425 Lorraine Devereux Female Redway Runners 01:02:45 - --
426 Leanne McCormick Female 01:02:51 - --
427 Lucy Hardingham Female 01:02:52 - --
428 Cheryl Broadway Female 01:03:00 - --
430 Michelle Black Female Hinckley all sorts 01:03:06 - --
430 Laura Camsell Female Hinckley Running Club 01:03:06 - --
434 David Buck Male Badgers 01:03:27 - --
435 Carol Maguire Female Huncote Harriers 01:03:30 - --
436 Melissa Farnworth Female Lonely Goats Running Club 01:03:50 - --
437 David Rhodes Male 01:03:51 - --
438 Dieter Sullivan Male Daventry Road Runners 01:03:52 - --
439 Victoria Jackman Female 01:03:58 - --
440 Gillian Surr Female 01:04:06 - --
441 Megan Eastaugh Female 01:04:08 - --
442 Natalie Prosser Female 01:04:23 - --
444 Daniel Connolly Male Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:32 - --
446 Catherine Pang Female 01:04:40 - --
447 Julie Wetherell Female 01:04:42 - --
449 Lorna Garthwaite Female 01:04:58 - --
452 Sarah Smart Female 01:05:06 - --
453 Sharon Stimpson Female 01:05:08 - --
454 David Bennett Male 01:05:13 - --
455 Treana Wu Female 01:05:23 - --
456 Charlotte Proctor Female 01:05:24 - --
457 John Boyd Male 01:05:34 - --
458 Fulya Hind Female 01:05:36 - --
459 Hayley Turner Female 01:05:38 - --
461 Jon Moreton Male 01:05:52 - --
462 Janet Box Female Step it up active 01:05:58 - --
463 Shaun Higgs Male PSOF 01:06:05 - --
465 Mitzie Pitch Female 01:06:08 - --
466 Matthew Griffiths Male Birmingham Swifts 01:06:20 - --
467 Susannah Griffith Female Huncote Harriers 01:06:32 - --
468 Mags Winthrop Female 01:06:34 - --
469 Juliet Hanson Female 01:06:46 - Claimed
471 Roderick Clark Male 01:06:55 - --
472 Emma Plunkett Female 01:07:01 - --
473 Frances Stead Female 01:07:05 - --
474 Rebecca Wheaver Female Daventry Road Runners 01:07:06 - Claimed
475 Janet Marks Female 01:07:12 - --
477 Deborah Carroll Female 01:07:15 - --
478 Kelly Rashleigh Female 01:07:16 - --
479 Michele Piscitelli Male 01:07:34 - --
480 Mark O'Flynn Male 01:07:45 - --
481 Katy O'Flynn Female 01:07:46 - --
482 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon 01:07:47 - --
483 David Shaw Male 01:07:48 - --
484 Lynne Chapman Female 01:07:56 - --
485 Charlotte Goodson Female Team Balancise 01:08:01 - --
486 Patricia Reece Female running mate 01:08:03 - --
487 Brett Slack Male 01:08:07 - --
488 Mary Connolly Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:08:27 - Claimed
489 Annelise Gras Female 01:08:32 - --
490 Veronica Gosling Female 01:08:38 - --
493 Jo Miles Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club - Ladies Running Group 01:09:10 - --
494 Wai-hong Lee Male 01:09:35 - Claimed
495 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club 01:09:39 - --
497 Preet Chahal Male Debby 01:09:43 - --
498 Aubretia McColl Female 01:09:51 - --
499 Mark Baxter Male Sneyd Striders 01:10:07 - --
501 Jennifer Sheehy Female 01:10:11 - --
502 Sarah Ranson Female 01:10:29 - --
502 Abigail Darling Female 01:10:29 - --
504 Paul Murphy Male 01:10:32 - --
504 Annemaz Matthews Female Badgers 01:10:32 - --
504 Lorraine Harris Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:10:32 - --
507 Emma Faulkner Female 01:10:37 - --
508 Rose Morgan Female 01:10:40 - --
509 Kirsty Daley Female 01:11:01 - --
510 Steph Gardner Female Daventry Road Runners 01:11:04 - --
512 Claire Brown Female 01:11:11 - --
513 Dawn Tobin Female Poplar Running Club 01:11:32 - Claimed
515 Beckie Draper Female Massey Ferguson RC 01:11:35 - --
516 Eleanor Davies Female Daventry Road Runners 01:11:39 - --
517 Annie Davidson Female 01:11:57 - --
518 Linda Smith Female 01:12:25 - --
519 Tim Nelson Male 01:12:31 - --
520 Sean Smith Male 01:12:49 - --
521 Joanna Pellereau Female 01:13:16 - --
522 Sheryl Buckland Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 01:13:17 - --
523 Amandeep Nahal Female 01:13:22 - --
524 Susan Young Female 01:13:36 - --
526 Nisha Williams Female 01:13:44 - --
527 Melanie Wheeler Female 01:14:23 - --
528 Samuel Haynes Male 01:15:10 - --
530 Shirley Thomas Female Shropshire Shufflers 01:15:47 - --
531 Simon Bailey Male 01:15:48 - --
532 Caroline Gray Female 01:16:09 - Claimed
533 Karen Edwards Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:16:54 - --
533 Valerie Tuckwood Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners 01:16:54 - --
535 David Waters Male Birmingham Swifts 01:17:07 - --
536 Claire Flatt Female 01:17:20 - --
537 Kelly Robinson Female Brj Run and Tri 01:17:39 - --
538 Shirley Rigby Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 01:18:02 - --
539 Glenda Dodds Female 01:18:20 - --
540 Rachel Bennett Female 01:18:33 - --
541 Tim New Male 01:18:52 - --
543 Jade Letts Female 01:19:06 - --
545 Dannie Payne Female 01:19:29 - --
546 Heather Wagoner Female 01:19:36 - Claimed
547 LAURA DAVIS Female Redway 01:19:55 - --
547 Kathy Saunders Female mk lakeside runners 01:19:55 - --
550 Sj Ladybird Female 40before40 01:22:25 - --
552 Sheral Russell Female 01:22:50 - --
553 Elizabeth Collins Female 01:23:10 - --
554 Danielle Gautrey Female On The Run Towcester 01:24:18 - --
556 Karla Cleverley Female Almost Athletes 01:26:58 - --
557 Louise Vincent Female 01:28:08 - --
559 Katherine Attwood Female 01:32:22 - Claimed
560 Re-Anne Gardner Female 01:36:35 - --
561 Kayleigh Glover Female 01:38:07 - --
563 Elizabeth Tarney Female 01:40:58 - --
564 Amy Hewitt Female 01:48:55 - Claimed