The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

Winter 10K Series - January Results


13/01/2019, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Categ Position Race Number Name Gun Time Gender Club Time Action
1 Ben Kruze Male Male Senior 1 1 00:35:23 - Claim
2 Ali Herbert Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers Male Senior 2 2 00:35:28 - Claim
3 Peter Freedman Male Male Senior 3 3 00:35:39 - Claim
4 Matt Sanders Male uknetrunner Male Senior 4 4 00:37:29 - Claim
5 Chris Liddle Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 5 5 00:37:47 - Claim
6 Richard Hood Male Leamington C&AC Male Senior 6 6 00:37:49 - Claim
7 Matthew Walters Male Male Senior 7 7 00:37:56 - Claim
8 Daniel Clarke Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 8 8 00:38:38 - Claim
9 Jack Hall Male Team Triumph Male Senior 9 9 00:38:56 - Claim
10 Stephen Nurrish Male Male Senior 10 10 00:39:04 - Claim
11 Ian Thomas Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV50 11 1 00:39:09 - Claim
12 David Ashworth Male Team Jewson - Mi Racing MV40 12 1 00:39:20 - Claim
13 Harry Smith Male Male Senior 14 12 00:39:34 - Claim
13 Oliver Beasley Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 13 11 00:39:34 - Claim
15 Kimmo Lappi Male Male Senior 15 13 00:39:37 - Claim
16 Richard Hunter Male Shropshire Shufflers Male Senior 16 14 00:39:50 - Claim
17 Nathan Mountford Male Male Senior 17 15 00:39:51 - Claim
18 Martin Mchugh Male MV40 18 2 00:39:54 - Claim
19 Rob Sheen Female Leicester Coritanian MV50 19 2 00:39:59 - Claim
20 Rob Carmichael Male Male Senior 20 16 00:40:03 - Claim
21 Lee Taylor Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 21 17 00:40:04 - Claim
22 Natalie Bhangal Female Leamington c and ac Female Senior 1 1 00:40:07 - Claim
23 Ben Jenkins Male Male Senior 22 18 00:40:40 - Claim
24 Seth Turner Male MV40 23 3 00:40:44 - Claim
25 Sam Blakeley Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 24 19 00:41:06 - Claim
26 Rob Findlay Male MV40 25 4 00:41:14 - Claim
27 Neil Male MV40 26 5 00:41:21 - Claim
28 Ryan Bush Male MV40 27 6 00:41:23 - Claim
29 Richard Clarke Male Male Senior 28 20 00:41:25 - Claim
30 Richard Rawnsley Male Rugby Triathlon Male Senior 29 21 00:41:30 - Claim
31 Ben St Male EMUOTC Male Senior 30 22 00:41:35 - Claim
32 Jamie Berry Male Male Senior 31 23 00:41:40 - Claim
33 Matt Voigt Male Male Senior 32 24 00:41:43 - Claim
34 John Preece Male Male Senior 33 25 00:41:57 - Claim
35 Gregory Ashley Male 100 Marathon Club MV50 34 3 00:42:09 - Claim
36 Simon Wiggins Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 35 26 00:42:14 - Claim
37 Richard Nash Male Hatton Darts RC MV40 36 7 00:42:31 - Claim
38 Sam Bower Male Male Senior 37 27 00:42:37 - Claim
39 Tom Staton Male Male Senior 38 28 00:42:41 - Claim
40 Vincent Iliffe Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 39 29 00:42:42 - Claim
41 Olivia Baker Female Female Senior 2 2 00:42:50 - Claim
42 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC FV40 3 1 00:43:08 - Claim
43 Richard Maybey Male MV40 40 8 00:43:12 - Claim
44 Jonathon Clifft Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Male Senior 41 30 00:43:13 - Claim
45 Adrian Male Male Senior 42 31 00:43:25 - Claim
46 Amy Drysdale Female Female Senior 4 3 00:43:32 - Claim
47 Neal Whitford Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 43 32 00:43:42 - Claim
48 Rebecca Beasley Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 5 4 00:43:51 - Claim
49 Robert Male Armed Forces Male Senior 44 33 00:43:55 - Claim
50 Andrew Stone Male Spa Striders MV50 45 4 00:43:58 - Claim
51 Nick Bolland Male Hinckley Running Club MV50 46 5 00:44:07 - Claim
52 Adam Joyce Male Male Senior 47 34 00:44:12 - Claim
53 Rob Bramley Male MV40 48 9 00:44:13 - Claim
54 Charlotte Sugden Female Headington RR Female Senior 6 5 00:44:18 - Claim
55 Leisha Shiner Female Steel City Striders Female Senior 7 6 00:44:23 - Claim
56 Jeremy Smith Male Massey Ferguson RC MV50 49 6 00:44:35 - Claim
57 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 50 7 00:44:38 - Claim
58 Clive Rose Male Midland Masters MV60 51 1 00:44:41 - Claim
59 Helen Nyul Female WVTri FV40 8 2 00:44:46 - Claim
60 Dave Pettifer Male Kenilworth Runners MV60 52 2 00:44:50 - Claim
61 John Wrottesley Male DO3 Male Senior 53 35 00:44:52 - Claim
62 Andrew Offor Male MV40 54 10 00:44:56 - Claim
63 Shaun Cottrell Male Male Senior 55 36 00:44:57 - Claim
64 Dan Shapland Male Male Senior 56 37 00:45:02 - Claim
65 Dave Potter Male Leamington C&AC MV60 57 3 00:45:08 - Claim
66 Simon Pettet Male Male Senior 58 38 00:45:10 - Claim
67 Pc Du Male Male Senior 59 39 00:45:17 - Claim
68 Carl Reed Male MV40 60 11 00:45:22 - Claim
69 Phil Roberts Male Male Senior 61 40 00:45:24 - Claim
70 Daniel Day Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 62 41 00:45:26 - Claim
71 Todd Jeffery Male Daventry AAC Male Senior 63 42 00:45:31 - Claim
72 Russell Morey Male Triathlon Redditch MV40 64 12 00:45:35 - Claim
73 Lisa Craine Female FV40 9 3 00:45:37 - Claim
74 Andrew Humphries Male Male Senior 65 43 00:45:50 - Claim
75 Jonathan Ward Male MV40 66 13 00:45:58 - Claim
76 Regan Hanson Male Steel City Striders Male Senior 67 44 00:46:00 - Claim
77 Ed Lathe Male MV50 68 8 00:46:07 - Claim
78 Tom Male MV40 69 14 00:46:12 - Claim
79 Peter Barzetovic Male Nuneaton Harriers MV50 70 9 00:46:28 - Claim
80 Paul Newman Male MV40 71 15 00:46:35 - Claim
81 Leanne Byard Female Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 10 7 00:46:37 - Claim
82 Barry Allen Male Sphinx MV40 72 16 00:46:44 - Claim
83 Nanami Austen Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 11 8 00:46:45 - Claim
84 Caroline Coward Female Leamington C&AC FV40 12 4 00:46:49 - Claim
85 Paige Hobbs Female Daventry Road Runers Female Senior 13 9 00:46:54 - Claimed
86 Joseph Male Daventry Road Runers Male Senior 73 45 00:46:56 - Claim
87 Graham Garlick Male MV50 74 10 00:47:08 - Claim
88 Jonathan Booth Male MV60 75 4 00:47:11 - Claim
89 Paula Moore Female WVTri FV40 14 5 00:47:14 - Claim
90 Kristian Gath Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 76 46 00:47:31 - Claim
91 Liam Cox Male MV40 77 17 00:47:36 - Claim
92 Jenny Radford Female FV40 15 6 00:47:43 - Claim
92 Paul Waterhouse Male Male Senior 78 47 00:47:43 - Claimed
94 Scott Brough Male Birmingham Swifts MV40 79 18 00:47:46 - Claim
95 Thomas Whittaker Male Male Senior 80 48 00:47:49 - Claim
96 Ashton Hudson Male Male Senior 81 49 00:47:56 - Claim
97 Julie Robertson Female FV60 16 1 00:48:01 - Claim
97 Oli Bowden Male EMUOTC Male Senior 82 50 00:48:01 - Claim
99 Joel Griffin Male Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club MV40 83 19 00:48:02 - Claim
100 Robert Sparks Male MV40 84 20 00:48:09 - Claim
101 Benjamin Smith Male Katherine Attwood Male Senior 85 51 00:48:12 - Claim
102 Bryn Phillips Male Lonely Goat Male Senior 86 52 00:48:15 - Claim
102 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 17 1 00:48:15 - Claim
104 Stephen Carter Male MV50 87 11 00:48:16 - Claim
105 Simon Plunkett Male MV40 88 21 00:48:18 - Claim
106 Rob Faulkner Male Male Senior 89 53 00:48:26 - Claim
107 Christopher Williams Male Male Senior 90 54 00:48:31 - Claim
108 Chris Kirby Male Male Senior 91 55 00:48:33 - Claim
109 Richard Cochrane Male MV60 92 5 00:48:39 - Claim
110 Hugh Rashleigh Male Male Senior 93 56 00:48:42 - Claimed
111 Richard Spencer Male fetch everyone MV50 94 12 00:48:44 - Claimed
112 Kimberley Female Female Senior 18 10 00:48:45 - Claim
113 Claire Bryan Female wreake and Soar Valley AC Female Senior 19 11 00:48:47 - Claim
114 Ted Burch Male MV40 95 22 00:48:53 - Claim
115 Neil Dawson Male MV40 96 23 00:48:55 - Claim
115 Leigh Kimber Male Male Senior 97 57 00:48:55 - Claim
117 John Lindsay Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 98 13 00:48:57 - Claim
118 Paul Jennings Male MV50 99 14 00:49:00 - Claim
118 Andrea Finnigan Female Kidlington Running Club FV40 20 7 00:49:00 - Claim
120 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 100 24 00:49:02 - Claim
121 Tanya Folliot Female Kenilworth Runners FV40 21 8 00:49:03 - Claim
122 Tom Kirkbride Male MV40 101 25 00:49:05 - Claim
123 Keith Moreman Male Daventry Road Runners MV70 102 1 00:49:07 - Claim
124 Martin Male MV50 103 15 00:49:10 - Claim
125 Robert Claydon Male Male Senior 104 58 00:49:14 - Claim
126 Simon Sparkes Male Bungay Black Dog Running Club MV40 105 26 00:49:16 - Claim
127 John Murphy Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 106 16 00:49:18 - Claim
128 Ian Davies Male Evesham Vale Running Club MV60 107 6 00:49:20 - Claim
129 Rob Thomas Male MV50 108 17 00:49:27 - Claim
130 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey Male Senior 109 59 00:49:29 - Claim
131 Tobias Bateman Male Male Senior 110 60 00:49:30 - Claim
132 Tom Fuller Male EMUOTC Male Senior 112 61 00:49:35 - Claim
132 William Robertson Male Sphinx AC MV40 111 27 00:49:35 - Claim
134 Paul McGinnes Male Black pear joggers MV50 113 18 00:49:39 - Claim
135 John Brewster Male Male Senior 114 62 00:49:42 - Claim
136 Amelia Hope Female Female Senior 22 12 00:49:45 - Claim
137 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club FV50 23 2 00:49:46 - Claim
138 Sam Ward Male Sphinx AC Male Senior 115 63 00:49:58 - Claim
139 Stephen Latham Male MV40 116 28 00:50:00 - Claim
139 Christine Childs Female Headington RR FV40 24 9 00:50:00 - Claim
141 Ben Phillips Male Male Senior 117 64 00:50:02 - Claim
142 Daniel Conopo Male Male Senior 118 65 00:50:07 - Claim
143 Matthew Letts Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 119 66 00:50:09 - Claim
144 Wayne Repton Male Male Senior 120 67 00:50:13 - Claim
145 Casey Bateman Female Female Senior 25 13 00:50:22 - Claim
146 Jim Smith Male MV40 121 29 00:50:32 - Claim
147 Russel Lever Male MV40 122 30 00:50:35 - Claim
147 Scott Banks Male MV40 123 31 00:50:35 - Claim
149 Amy Hinton Female DO3 Female Senior 26 14 00:50:36 - Claim
150 Karl Yau Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 124 68 00:50:37 - Claim
151 Adam Reaney Male Male Senior 125 69 00:50:38 - Claim
151 Andrew Hughes Male MV40 126 32 00:50:38 - Claim
153 Mandy Moser Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 27 10 00:50:40 - Claim
154 Nichola Smith Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 28 15 00:50:42 - Claim
155 Vivien Peczek Female FV40 29 11 00:50:57 - Claim
156 Steven Kaubi Male Steven Kaubi MV40 127 33 00:50:58 - Claim
157 Vanessa Heatherley Female FV50 30 3 00:51:01 - Claim
158 Lisa Abbott Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 31 16 00:51:03 - Claim
159 Danielle Mellows Female Desborough and Rothwell Running Club Female Senior 32 17 00:51:04 - Claim
160 Mrss Wilkin Female coventry triathletes FV40 33 12 00:51:15 - Claim
161 Jimmy Fisher Male Male Senior 128 70 00:51:23 - Claim
162 Simon Findlay Male MV50 129 19 00:51:26 - Claim
163 David Bailey Male Team Balancise MV40 130 34 00:51:28 - Claim
164 Julie Pattyson Female FV40 35 14 00:51:30 - Claim
164 LUCY BURNETT Female FV40 34 13 00:51:30 - Claim
166 Oliver Capp Male Male Senior 131 71 00:51:34 - Claim
167 Martin Kuhn Male MV50 133 20 00:51:39 - Claim
167 Caroline Beechey Female Redway Runners FV50 36 4 00:51:39 - Claim
167 Jonathan Kingston Male Massey Ferguson RC MV60 132 7 00:51:39 - Claimed
170 Rachel Female Female Senior 37 18 00:51:46 - Claim
171 Charlie Longman Male Male Senior 134 72 00:51:47 - Claim
172 Nadine Gray Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 38 15 00:51:51 - Claim
173 Guy Briggs Male MV40 135 35 00:51:52 - Claimed
174 Bradley Mullins Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 136 73 00:51:57 - Claim
175 Sue Hirst Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers FV50 39 5 00:52:02 - Claim
176 David Connor Male MV40 137 36 00:52:04 - Claim
177 Rich Thomas Male Male Senior 138 74 00:52:06 - Claimed
178 Michael Moran Male MV40 139 37 00:52:12 - Claim
179 Ian Williams Male MV40 140 38 00:52:22 - Claim
180 Benjamin Male Male Senior 141 75 00:52:28 - Claim
181 Harvey Grey Male MV50 142 21 00:52:31 - Claim
182 Jon Remeika Male Male Senior 143 76 00:52:34 - Claim
183 Emma Hood Female Female Senior 40 19 00:52:35 - Claimed
184 Kim Hopkinson Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers Female Senior 41 20 00:52:37 - Claim
185 Jason Scott Male Squirrels MV50 145 22 00:52:38 - Claim
185 Peter Drew Male Kings Heath Running Club Male Senior 146 77 00:52:38 - Claim
185 Andrew Long Male Squirrels MV40 144 39 00:52:38 - Claim
188 Wiz Bunce Male Kidlington Running Club MV60 147 8 00:52:43 - Claim
189 Martyn Gospel Male MV40 148 40 00:52:45 - Claim
190 Carl Commander Male Joyce Athletic Club MV40 149 41 00:52:46 - Claim
191 James Austin Male Male Senior 151 79 00:52:49 - Claim
191 Ian Forman Male Bournville Harriers Male Senior 150 78 00:52:49 - Claim
193 Andy Owen Male MV40 152 42 00:52:50 - Claim
194 Ann-marie Guest Female Female Senior 42 21 00:52:53 - Claimed
195 Daniel Bridge Male Male Senior 153 80 00:53:00 - Claim
196 Ryan Male Male Senior 154 81 00:53:03 - Claim
196 David Male Male Senior 155 82 00:53:03 - Claim
198 Craig Rollason Male MV50 156 23 00:53:04 - Claim
199 Alexis Wiggins Male Hinckley Running Club Male Senior 157 83 00:53:05 - Claim
200 Nick Watkins Male Daventry Road Runers MV50 158 24 00:53:06 - Claim
201 Lisa Chapman Female Female Senior 43 22 00:53:07 - Claim
202 Janet Wykes Female Female Senior 44 23 00:53:11 - Claim
203 Christian Markham Male MV60 159 9 00:53:14 - Claim
204 David Bell Male Male Senior 160 84 00:53:18 - Claim
205 James Campbell Male Male Senior 161 85 00:53:19 - Claim
206 Martin Randall Male Male Senior 162 86 00:53:21 - Claim
207 Clare White Female Female Senior 45 24 00:53:26 - Claim
208 Jon Steadman Male MV40 163 43 00:53:27 - Claim
209 SIMON Longman Male MV60 164 10 00:53:28 - Claim
210 Richard Bolus Male Male Senior 165 87 00:53:29 - Claim
211 John Tobin Male Team Anstey MV40 166 44 00:53:31 - Claim
211 Emma Drake Female FV40 46 16 00:53:31 - Claim
213 Mark Jeffrey Male coventry triathletes MV40 167 45 00:53:46 - Claim
214 Danielle Cattermole Female Female Senior 47 25 00:53:51 - Claim
215 Michael Hawkins Male Male Senior 168 88 00:53:53 - Claim
216 Nick Baldwin Male Male Senior 169 89 00:53:54 - Claim
217 Michael Knibbs Male MV50 170 25 00:53:55 - Claim
218 Nigel Russell Male MV50 171 26 00:53:58 - Claimed
219 James Everett Male Male Senior 172 90 00:54:03 - Claim
220 Samantha Hilton Male Male Senior 173 91 00:54:05 - Claim
220 Mike Hudman Male MV40 174 46 00:54:05 - Claim
222 Richard Evans Male MV60 175 11 00:54:06 - Claim
222 Vivienne Sparks Female FV40 48 17 00:54:06 - Claim
224 David Hewitt Male MV60 176 12 00:54:08 - Claim
225 Kathryn Donkersley Female Female Senior 49 26 00:54:09 - Claim
226 Paul Gofton Male MV40 177 47 00:54:13 - Claim
227 Colin James Male MV50 178 27 00:54:19 - Claim
227 Rhoda Thomas Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 50 18 00:54:19 - Claim
229 RYAN BAXTER Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 179 92 00:54:21 - Claim
230 Katie Alldrit-Rose Female Bournville Harriers Female Senior 51 27 00:54:25 - Claim
231 Kate Packer Female Female Senior 52 28 00:54:26 - Claim
232 Jill Jelley Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 53 29 00:54:27 - Claimed
233 Janet Bell Female Redway Runners FV40 54 19 00:54:30 - Claim
234 Catherine Sherlock Female Knowle & Dorridge FV40 55 20 00:54:33 - Claim
235 Simon Jones Male Hook Norton Harriers MV60 180 13 00:54:42 - Claim
236 Andrew Pomeroy Male MV50 182 28 00:54:47 - Claim
236 Thomas Roden Male Male Senior 181 93 00:54:47 - Claim
238 Rebecca Costa Female Female Senior 56 30 00:54:53 - Claim
239 Hayley Freedman Female Female Senior 57 31 00:54:54 - Claim
240 Lisa Castle Female FV40 58 21 00:54:55 - Claim
240 Paul Collins Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 183 94 00:54:55 - Claim
242 Tom Higgitt Male Male Senior 184 95 00:54:58 - Claimed
243 Steven Pearce Male MV40 185 48 00:54:59 - Claim
244 Gareth Dix Male Male Senior 186 96 00:55:00 - Claim
245 Lisa Bragg Female Northbrook Athletic Club FV50 59 6 00:55:02 - Claim
246 Blake Waugh Male MV40 187 49 00:55:03 - Claim
246 John Baxter Male MV40 188 50 00:55:03 - Claim
248 Viv Shadbolt Male MV40 189 51 00:55:05 - Claim
249 Rebekah Hilton Female Bournville Harriers FV40 60 22 00:55:06 - Claim
250 Scott Hoare Male Male Senior 190 97 00:55:09 - Claim
251 Tony Hall Male MV60 191 14 00:55:18 - Claim
252 Lisa Deeming Female Female Senior 61 32 00:55:22 - Claim
253 Richard Grindey Male Male Senior 192 98 00:55:23 - Claim
254 Jodie Ball Female Female Senior 62 33 00:55:24 - Claim
254 Tim Munday Male MV50 193 29 00:55:24 - Claim
256 Natalie Emma Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers FV40 63 23 00:55:25 - Claim
257 Philip Carruthers Male Male Senior 194 99 00:55:31 - Claim
258 Rory Barker Male Male Senior 195 100 00:55:33 - Claim
259 John Bloxham Male Male Senior 196 101 00:55:35 - Claimed
260 Victoria Cowton Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 64 34 00:55:36 - Claim
261 Katherine Ann Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 65 24 00:55:43 - Claimed
262 Natalie Pomfret Female Female Senior 66 35 00:55:44 - Claim
263 Miss Alexandra Female Female Senior 67 36 00:55:45 - Claim
264 Helen Wilkinson Female FV50 68 7 00:55:46 - Claim
265 Wayne Chalmers Male MV40 197 52 00:55:47 - Claim
266 Michael Search Male Kidlington Running Club MV70 198 2 00:55:48 - Claim
267 David Stevens Male Male Senior 199 102 00:55:53 - Claim
268 Rich Pettefar Male Male Senior 200 103 00:55:54 - Claim
269 David Tittle Male Northbrook AC MV60 201 15 00:55:56 - Claim
269 Alex Lowry Female FV40 69 25 00:55:56 - Claim
271 Mairead Stewart Female Female Senior 70 37 00:55:57 - Claim
272 Olly Johnson Male Male Senior 202 104 00:55:58 - Claim
273 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook AC MV40 203 53 00:56:00 - Claim
274 Matthew Box Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 204 105 00:56:01 - Claim
275 Kenny Hamer Male MV40 205 54 00:56:03 - Claim
275 Clare Burgum Female coventry triathletes FV50 71 8 00:56:03 - Claim
277 Andrew Johnson Male Midland Masters AC MV70 206 3 00:56:05 - Claimed
278 Nathan Cheney Male Male Senior 207 106 00:56:08 - Claim
279 Michelle Crane Female Female Senior 72 38 00:56:09 - Claim
280 Claire Waterhouse Female FV40 73 26 00:56:10 - Claim
281 Daniel Kenward Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 208 55 00:56:13 - Claim
282 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 209 30 00:56:16 - Claim
283 Stephan & Male Badgers MV50 210 31 00:56:18 - Claim
283 Claire Walker Female Female Senior 74 39 00:56:18 - Claim
285 Katie Fulcher Female FV50 75 9 00:56:23 - Claim
286 Craig Hughes Male Male Senior 211 107 00:56:28 - Claim
287 Helen Riley Female FV40 76 27 00:56:29 - Claim
288 Kaisha Clarke Female Female Senior 77 40 00:56:33 - Claim
289 Martin Johnson Male MV50 212 32 00:56:34 - Claim
290 Kathryn Purchase Female FV40 78 28 00:56:40 - Claim
291 Teresa Hall Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 79 10 00:56:43 - Claim
292 Rachel Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV40 80 29 00:56:49 - Claim
293 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx Female Senior 82 41 00:56:53 - Claim
293 Julia Yelloly Female FV50 81 11 00:56:53 - Claim
295 Cristina Galalae Female Female Senior 83 42 00:56:54 - Claim
296 David Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 213 56 00:56:55 - Claim
297 Michael Clarke Male Spa Striders Running Club MV60 214 16 00:56:57 - Claim
297 Claire Freeman Female Female Senior 84 43 00:56:57 - Claim
299 Gail Brealey Female FV40 85 30 00:57:06 - Claim
300 Ollie Goldsack Male EMUOTC Male Senior 215 108 00:57:08 - Claim
301 Debbie Monroe Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 86 12 00:57:11 - Claim
301 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 216 33 00:57:11 - Claimed
303 Clare Latham Female FV40 87 31 00:57:12 - Claimed
304 Wai Ming Male Birmingham Swifts MV40 217 57 00:57:16 - Claim
305 Phil Struczynski Male Male Senior 218 109 00:57:21 - Claim
306 James Trueman Male Boldmere Bullets MV40 219 58 00:57:22 - Claim
306 Quintin Heath Male coventry triathletes MV50 220 34 00:57:22 - Claim
308 Neil Fletcher Male coventry triathletes MV50 221 35 00:57:28 - Claim
309 Amanda Clarke Female Female Senior 88 44 00:57:33 - Claim
310 Louisa Hart Female FV40 89 32 00:57:36 - Claim
311 Mohammed Male Male Senior 222 110 00:57:38 - Claim
312 Nicholas Munday Male Male Senior 224 112 00:57:42 - Claim
312 George Walters Male Male Senior 223 111 00:57:42 - Claim
314 David Male MV40 225 59 00:57:44 - Claim
315 Louise Stewart Female Stratford Upon Avon AC FV40 91 33 00:57:49 - Claim
315 Maggie Macleod Female Stratford Upon Avon AC FV50 90 13 00:57:49 - Claimed
317 Yasmin Redmill Female Female Senior 92 45 00:58:00 - Claim
317 Ben Pellereau Male Male Senior 226 113 00:58:00 - Claimed
319 Stephanie Beaumont Female Redditch S.T.A.R.S Female Senior 93 46 00:58:03 - Claim
320 Haden Smith Male Nuneaton Harriers Male Senior 227 114 00:58:08 - Claim
321 Catherine Walker Female Female Senior 94 47 00:58:09 - Claim
321 Helen Morris Female FV40 95 34 00:58:09 - Claim
323 Richard Beaumont Male MV50 228 36 00:58:17 - Claim
324 Kristy Mabbett Female Bournville Harriers Female Senior 96 48 00:58:18 - Claim
324 Sarah Sparkes Female Bungay Black Dog Running Club FV40 97 35 00:58:18 - Claimed
326 Nicholas Devine Male MV50 229 37 00:58:21 - Claim
327 Dave Eden Male Male Senior 230 115 00:58:22 - Claim
328 Paul Haynes Male MV40 231 60 00:58:27 - Claimed
329 Vickie Stacey Female FV40 98 36 00:58:28 - Claim
330 Chris Harper Male MV40 232 61 00:58:29 - Claim
331 Jason Darby Male MV40 233 62 00:58:43 - Claim
332 Michaela Korizek Female Female Senior 99 49 00:58:44 - Claim
333 Jo Warren Female Female Senior 100 50 00:58:46 - Claim
333 Anthony Lewis Male Male Senior 234 116 00:58:46 - Claim
335 Kirsty Parker Female Northbrook AC Female Senior 101 51 00:58:50 - Claim
336 Jo Wardell Female Female Senior 102 52 00:58:55 - Claimed
337 Joanna Kisiala Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 103 37 00:59:01 - Claim
338 Joanne White Female FV40 104 38 00:59:03 - Claim
339 Claire Broughton Female Ivanhoe Runners Female Senior 105 53 00:59:05 - Claim
340 Sarah Adkins Female Female Senior 106 54 00:59:06 - Claim
340 Sarah Kelly Female Ivanhoe Runners Female Senior 107 55 00:59:06 - Claim
342 Debby Lapworth Female FV50 108 14 00:59:11 - Claimed
343 Peter Antonio Male Male Senior 235 117 00:59:17 - Claim
343 Ellen Conroy Female Female Senior 109 56 00:59:17 - Claim
345 Bill Harding Male hillingdon ac MV60 236 17 00:59:18 - Claim
345 Kate Roseblade Female FV50 110 15 00:59:18 - Claim
347 Alison Ashley Female FV50 112 16 00:59:20 - Claim
347 Sarah Curtis Female FV40 111 39 00:59:20 - Claim
349 Susan Rollason Female FV40 114 40 00:59:24 - Claim
349 Elizabeth Holden Female FV50 113 17 00:59:24 - Claim
351 Hayley Williams Female Female Senior 115 57 00:59:25 - Claim
352 Peter Marshall Male MV40 237 63 00:59:26 - Claim
352 Ben Marsh Male Male Senior 238 118 00:59:26 - Claim
354 Philip McCarron Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 239 119 00:59:28 - Claim
354 Hanna Kisiala Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 116 58 00:59:28 - Claimed
356 Desmond Williams Male MV60 240 18 00:59:34 - Claim
357 Ruth Thomas Female Female Senior 117 59 00:59:39 - Claim
358 Robert West Male Bishops Itchington Runners MV40 241 64 00:59:41 - Claim
359 June Johnson Female Midland Masters AC FV70 118 1 00:59:43 - Claim
360 Sarah Jones Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 119 60 00:59:44 - Claim
361 Nick Salvin Male MV50 242 38 00:59:49 - Claim
362 Melanie Carter Female FV50 120 18 00:59:54 - Claimed
363 Simon Abbott Male Male Senior 243 120 00:59:56 - Claimed
364 Rory Mawn Male MV40 244 65 00:59:59 - Claim
365 Caroline Clay Female FV40 121 41 01:00:05 - Claim
365 Charlotte Duggins Female Female Senior 122 61 01:00:05 - Claim
367 Christine Shallcross Female Female Senior 123 62 01:00:06 - Claim
368 Stuart Male Stratford Upon Avon AC MV50 245 39 01:00:07 - Claim
369 Ti Aigoro Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 124 63 01:00:08 - Claim
370 Jane Wackett Female Female Senior 125 64 01:00:09 - Claim
371 Nigel Day Male MV50 246 40 01:00:11 - Claim
372 Rachel Canham Female FV40 126 42 01:00:12 - Claimed
373 Rob Vanbeck Male Male Senior 247 121 01:00:14 - Claim
373 Emily Smith Female Female Senior 127 65 01:00:14 - Claim
375 Jason Stephenson Male MV40 248 66 01:00:15 - Claim
376 Scott Hargrave Male MV40 249 67 01:00:16 - Claim
377 Amy Shadbolt Female Female Senior 128 66 01:00:25 - Claimed
378 Alan Dodds Male Glenda Dodds MV60 250 19 01:00:30 - Claim
379 Katie Kingston Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 129 19 01:00:35 - Claimed
379 Richard Castro Male Male Senior 251 122 01:00:35 - Claimed
381 Paul Grazier Male Male Senior 252 123 01:00:38 - Claim
382 Ruth Speller Female Female Senior 130 67 01:00:43 - Claim
383 Kathryn Gore Female Female Senior 131 68 01:00:44 - Claim
384 Nick Hodgson Male Spa Striders Running Club Male Senior 253 124 01:00:45 - Claim
385 Gemma Smith Female Female Senior 132 69 01:00:50 - Claim
386 Bethany Shiner Female Female Senior 133 70 01:00:53 - Claim
387 Ben Hodson-Franks Male Birmingham Swifts Male Senior 254 125 01:00:55 - Claim
387 Lisa Devine Female FV40 134 43 01:00:55 - Claim
389 Ali Collinson Female FV40 135 44 01:00:58 - Claim
390 Nicola Female FV40 137 46 01:01:02 - Claim
390 Izzy Williams Female FV40 136 45 01:01:02 - Claim
392 Lissa Savage Female Female Senior 138 71 01:01:06 - Claimed
393 Diane Nash Female Hermitage Harriers FV50 139 20 01:01:08 - Claim
394 Catherine Morrow Female FV40 140 47 01:01:09 - Claim
395 Adele Herkes Female FV50 141 21 01:01:10 - Claim
396 Jenny Raithby Female FV40 142 48 01:01:15 - Claim
397 Andrea Inchley Female FV50 143 22 01:01:18 - Claim
398 Jessica Shanks Female Holme Pierrpont RC FV40 145 50 01:01:21 - Claim
398 Kelly Frost Female FV40 144 49 01:01:21 - Claim
400 Sarah Gore Female Female Senior 146 72 01:01:23 - Claim
401 Tony Bloxham Male MV70 255 4 01:01:26 - Claimed
402 Craig Male Desborough and Rothwell Running Club MV50 256 41 01:01:31 - Claim
403 David Peczek Male MV60 257 20 01:01:35 - Claim
404 Susan Bull Female FV60 147 2 01:01:38 - Claim
405 James Nash Male MV50 258 42 01:01:40 - Claim
405 Debbie Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 148 23 01:01:40 - Claimed
407 Louise Kent Female FV40 150 51 01:01:45 - Claim
408 Helen Young Female FV40 152 52 01:01:46 - Claim
408 Christine Caffrey Female FV50 151 24 01:01:46 - Claimed
410 Aleksandar Radu Male Newcastle Staffs MV40 259 68 01:01:52 - Claim
411 Nadine Skinner Female Poplar Female Senior 153 73 01:02:16 - Claim
412 Sam Female FV40 154 53 01:02:18 - Claim
413 Josie Logue Female Female Senior 155 74 01:02:22 - Claimed
414 Jodie Charley Female Sphinx FV40 156 54 01:02:23 - Claim
415 Caroline Morris-Jones Female Adderbury Running Club FV50 157 25 01:02:26 - Claim
416 Nicola Glaze Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 158 55 01:02:28 - Claim
417 Peter Freeman Male MV40 260 69 01:02:30 - Claim
417 Laura Female Female Senior 159 75 01:02:30 - Claim
419 David Hodgson Male Male Senior 261 126 01:02:33 - Claim
420 Alison Lowe Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 160 26 01:02:35 - Claim
421 Emma Wilkin Female Female Senior 162 76 01:02:37 - Claim
421 Kate Thompson Female Mums on the run FV40 161 56 01:02:37 - Claim
423 Richard Bell Male Male Senior 262 127 01:02:40 - Claim
424 Barry Dow Male Male Senior 263 128 01:02:41 - Claim
425 Lorraine Devereux Female Redway Runners FV40 163 57 01:02:45 - Claim
426 Leanne McCormick Female Female Senior 164 77 01:02:51 - Claim
427 Lucy Hardingham Female Female Senior 165 78 01:02:52 - Claim
428 Cheryl Broadway Female FV40 166 58 01:03:00 - Claim
429 Thomas Dable Male Kenilworth Runners MV70 264 5 01:03:02 - Claim
430 Michelle Black Female Hinckley all sorts FV40 167 59 01:03:06 - Claim
430 Laura Camsell Female Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 168 79 01:03:06 - Claim
432 Claire Newman Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 169 80 01:03:18 - Claim
433 Pauline Dable Female Kenilworth FV70 170 2 01:03:20 - Claim
434 David Buck Male Badgers MV50 265 43 01:03:27 - Claim
435 Carol Maguire Female Huncote Harriers FV50 171 27 01:03:30 - Claim
436 Melissa Farnworth Female Lonely Goats Running Club FV40 172 60 01:03:50 - Claim
437 David Rhodes Male MV50 266 44 01:03:51 - Claim
438 Dieter Sullivan Male Daventry Road Runners MV60 267 21 01:03:52 - Claim
439 Victoria Jackman Female Female Senior 173 81 01:03:58 - Claim
440 Gillian Surr Female FV40 174 61 01:04:06 - Claim
441 Megan Eastaugh Female FV50 175 28 01:04:08 - Claim
442 Natalie Prosser Female FV40 176 62 01:04:23 - Claim
443 Sarah Female FV50 177 29 01:04:26 - Claim
444 Daniel Connolly Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 268 70 01:04:32 - Claim
445 Georgie Female Female Senior 178 82 01:04:33 - Claim
446 Catherine Pang Female FV40 179 63 01:04:40 - Claim
447 Julie Wetherell Female FV40 180 64 01:04:42 - Claim
448 Kaley Grant Female FV40 181 65 01:04:53 - Claim
449 Lorna Garthwaite Female FV40 182 66 01:04:58 - Claim
450 Clare Tolmie-jackson Female Daventry AAC Female Senior 183 83 01:04:59 - Claim
451 Emma Coleman Female Daventry AAC FV40 184 67 01:05:00 - Claim
452 Sarah Smart Female Female Senior 185 84 01:05:06 - Claim
453 Sharon Stimpson Female FV50 186 30 01:05:08 - Claim
454 David Bennett Male MV50 269 45 01:05:13 - Claim
455 Treana Wu Female Female Senior 187 85 01:05:23 - Claim
456 Charlotte Proctor Female Female Senior 188 86 01:05:24 - Claim
457 John Boyd Male MV50 270 46 01:05:34 - Claim
458 Fulya Hind Female Female Senior 189 87 01:05:36 - Claim
459 Hayley Turner Female Female Senior 190 88 01:05:38 - Claim
460 David Kimami Male Male Senior 271 129 01:05:40 - Claim
461 Jon Moreton Male Male Senior 272 130 01:05:52 - Claim
462 Janet Box Female Step it up active FV40 191 68 01:05:58 - Claim
463 Shaun Higgs Male PSOF MV50 273 47 01:06:05 - Claim
464 Gavin Parrott Male Aldridge RC MV40 274 71 01:06:06 - Claim
465 Mitzie Pitch Female FV40 192 69 01:06:08 - Claim
466 Matthew Griffiths Male Birmingham Swifts MV40 275 72 01:06:20 - Claim
467 Susannah Griffith Female Huncote Harriers FV50 193 31 01:06:32 - Claim
468 Mags Winthrop Female FV50 194 32 01:06:34 - Claim
469 Juliet Hanson Female FV50 195 33 01:06:46 - Claimed
470 Chris Archer Male Northbrook AC MV50 276 48 01:06:53 - Claim
471 Roderick Clark Male MV60 277 22 01:06:55 - Claim
472 Emma Plunkett Female FV40 196 70 01:07:01 - Claim
473 Frances Stead Female Female Senior 197 89 01:07:05 - Claim
474 Rebecca Wheaver Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 198 90 01:07:06 - Claimed
475 Janet Marks Female FV40 199 71 01:07:12 - Claim
476 Alice Janulewicz Female Female Senior 200 91 01:07:14 - Claim
477 Deborah Carroll Female FV50 201 34 01:07:15 - Claim
478 Kelly Rashleigh Female FV40 202 72 01:07:16 - Claim
479 Michele Piscitelli Male Male Senior 278 131 01:07:34 - Claim
480 Mark O'Flynn Male MV50 279 49 01:07:45 - Claim
481 Katy O'Flynn Female Female Senior 203 92 01:07:46 - Claim
482 Annette Hawkins Female human energy weedon FV50 204 35 01:07:47 - Claim
483 David Shaw Male MV60 280 23 01:07:48 - Claim
484 Lynne Chapman Female FV50 205 36 01:07:56 - Claim
485 Charlotte Goodson Female Team Balancise FV40 206 73 01:08:01 - Claim
486 Patricia Reece Female running mate FV50 207 37 01:08:03 - Claim
487 Brett Slack Male MV50 281 50 01:08:07 - Claim
488 Mary Connolly Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 208 74 01:08:27 - Claimed
489 Annelise Gras Female Female Senior 209 93 01:08:32 - Claim
490 Veronica Gosling Female FV50 210 38 01:08:38 - Claim
491 Anne-marie Goodwin Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 211 94 01:08:49 - Claim
492 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 212 75 01:09:06 - Claim
493 Jo Miles Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club - Ladies Running Group FV40 213 76 01:09:10 - Claim
494 Wai-hong Lee Male Male Senior 282 132 01:09:35 - Claimed
495 Paul Nash Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club MV60 283 24 01:09:39 - Claim
496 Julie Female FV50 214 39 01:09:40 - Claim
497 Preet Chahal Male Debby Male Senior 284 133 01:09:43 - Claim
498 Aubretia McColl Female Female Senior 215 95 01:09:51 - Claim
499 Mark Baxter Male Sneyd Striders MV50 285 51 01:10:07 - Claim
500 Amanda Female Welland valley triathlon FV40 216 77 01:10:09 - Claim
501 Jennifer Sheehy Female FV50 217 40 01:10:11 - Claim
502 Abigail Darling Female FV40 219 79 01:10:29 - Claim
502 Sarah Ranson Female FV40 218 78 01:10:29 - Claim
504 Paul Murphy Male MV40 286 73 01:10:32 - Claim
504 Annemaz Matthews Female Badgers Female Senior 220 96 01:10:32 - Claim
504 Lorraine Harris Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 221 41 01:10:32 - Claim
507 Emma Faulkner Female Female Senior 222 97 01:10:37 - Claim
508 Rose Morgan Female Female Senior 223 98 01:10:40 - Claim
509 Kirsty Daley Female FV40 224 80 01:11:01 - Claim
510 Steph Gardner Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 225 99 01:11:04 - Claim
511 Bob Male MV70 287 6 01:11:05 - Claim
512 Claire Brown Female Female Senior 226 100 01:11:11 - Claim
513 Edward Greasley Male MV60 288 25 01:11:32 - Claim
513 Dawn Tobin Female Poplar Running Club FV40 227 81 01:11:32 - Claimed
515 Beckie Draper Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 228 101 01:11:35 - Claim
516 Eleanor Davies Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 229 102 01:11:39 - Claim
517 Annie Davidson Female FV40 230 82 01:11:57 - Claim
518 Linda Smith Female FV50 231 42 01:12:25 - Claim
519 Tim Nelson Male Male Senior 289 134 01:12:31 - Claim
520 Sean Smith Male MV50 290 52 01:12:49 - Claim
521 Joanna Pellereau Female Female Senior 232 103 01:13:16 - Claim
522 Sheryl Buckland Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club FV60 233 4 01:13:17 - Claim
523 Amandeep Nahal Female Female Senior 234 104 01:13:22 - Claim
524 Susan Young Female FV50 235 43 01:13:36 - Claim
524 Ali Male MV50 291 53 01:13:36 - Claim
526 Nisha Williams Female Female Senior 236 105 01:13:44 - Claim
527 Melanie Wheeler Female FV40 237 83 01:14:23 - Claim
528 Samuel Haynes Male Male Senior 292 135 01:15:10 - Claim
529 Cal Oddy Female Massey Ferguson RC FV60 238 5 01:15:19 - Claim
530 Shirley Thomas Female Shropshire Shufflers FV40 239 84 01:15:47 - Claim
531 Simon Bailey Male Male Senior 293 136 01:15:48 - Claim
532 Caroline Gray Female FV50 240 44 01:16:09 - Claimed
533 Valerie Tuckwood Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners FV60 242 7 01:16:54 - Claim
533 Karen Edwards Female Team Anstey Amblers and runners FV60 241 6 01:16:54 - Claim
535 David Waters Male Birmingham Swifts MV40 294 74 01:17:07 - Claim
536 Claire Flatt Female Female Senior 243 106 01:17:20 - Claim
537 Kelly Robinson Female Brj Run and Tri FV40 244 85 01:17:39 - Claim
538 Shirley Rigby Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club FV50 245 45 01:18:02 - Claim
539 Glenda Dodds Female FV60 246 8 01:18:20 - Claim
540 Rachel Bennett Female FV40 247 86 01:18:33 - Claim
541 Tim New Male Male Senior 295 137 01:18:52 - Claim
542 Lynne Female FV40 248 87 01:19:03 - Claim
543 Shelley Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 249 88 01:19:06 - Claim
543 Jade Letts Female Female Senior 250 107 01:19:06 - Claim
545 Dannie Payne Female Female Senior 251 108 01:19:29 - Claim
546 Heather Wagoner Female FV40 252 89 01:19:36 - Claimed
547 LAURA DAVIS Female Redway Female Senior 254 109 01:19:55 - Claim
547 Kathy Saunders Female mk lakeside runners FV50 253 46 01:19:55 - Claim
549 Helen Rowe Female Massey Ferguson RC FV60 255 9 01:20:57 - Claim
550 Sj Ladybird Female 40before40 Female Senior 256 110 01:22:25 - Claim
551 Joanne Elizabeth Female Female Senior 257 111 01:22:27 - Claim
552 Sheral Russell Female FV50 258 47 01:22:50 - Claim
553 Elizabeth Collins Female Female Senior 259 112 01:23:10 - Claim
554 Danielle Gautrey Female On The Run Towcester Female Senior 260 113 01:24:18 - Claim
555 David Phillips Male Massey Ferguson RC MV70 296 7 01:25:44 - Claim
556 Karla Cleverley Female Almost Athletes FV40 261 90 01:26:58 - Claim
557 Louise Vincent Female Female Senior 263 115 01:28:08 - Claim
557 Kate Costa Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 262 114 01:28:08 - Claim
559 Katherine Attwood Female Female Senior 264 116 01:32:22 - Claimed
560 Re-Anne Gardner Female Female Senior 265 117 01:36:35 - Claim
561 Kayleigh Glover Female Female Senior 266 118 01:38:07 - Claim
562 Sarah Jones Female Female Senior 267 119 01:40:57 - Claim
563 Elizabeth Tarney Female Female Senior 268 120 01:40:58 - Claim
564 Amy Hewitt Female Female Senior 269 121 01:48:55 - Claimed