The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Next Race: 08/08/2021 + 6 others

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

Winter 10K Series - November Results


11/11/2018, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Conor Vale - Male University of Nottingham AC Male Senior 1 1 00:36:21 Claim
2 Liam Mills - Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male Senior 2 2 00:37:39 Claim
3 Sam Weaving - Male Stratford Upon Avon AC Male Senior 3 3 00:38:16 Claim
4 Ian Thomas - Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers MV50 4 1 00:38:35 Claim
5 Philip Mallaband - Male vegan runners UK MV40 5 1 00:38:54 Claim
6 Oliver Beasley - Male Kenilworth Runners Male Senior 6 4 00:38:59 Claim
7 Paul - Male Shabbarunners MV40 7 2 00:39:32 Claim
8 David Morrell - Male MV40 8 3 00:39:36 Claim
9 Ross Brown - Male Kettering Town Harriers MV40 9 4 00:39:44 Claim
10 Guy - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 10 5 00:39:54 Claim
11 Daniel Pebody - Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 11 6 00:40:21 Claim
12 Chris Storey - Male Corby AC Male Senior 12 5 00:40:26 Claim
13 David Ashworth - Male MV40 13 7 00:40:58 Claim
14 Seth Turner - Male MV40 14 8 00:41:05 Claim
15 Matt Brand - Male MV40 15 9 00:41:20 Claim
16 Sally Baker - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 1 1 00:41:22 Claim
17 Tim Mills - Male Adderbury Running Club MV60 16 1 00:41:36 Claim
18 Marcus King - Male Male Senior 17 6 00:41:52 Claim
19 Richard Rawnsley - Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 18 7 00:41:53 Claim
20 Kelly Butler - Female Female Senior 2 1 00:42:06 Claim
21 Rob Findlay - Male MV40 19 10 00:42:17 Claim
22 David Frampton - Male north herts road runners MV60 20 2 00:42:21 Claim
23 Becky Beasley - Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 3 2 00:42:34 Claim
24 Matt Dibbens - Male MV40 21 11 00:42:41 Claim
25 Scott - Male Male Senior 22 8 00:42:45 Claim
26 Craig Goodman - Male Wootton Road Runners Male Senior 23 9 00:42:51 Claim
27 Chris Rawson - Male Hinckley Running Club MV40 24 12 00:42:54 Claim
28 Peter Kirkhope - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 25 2 00:43:18 Claim
29 Jonathan Lamley - Male MV40 26 13 00:43:27 Claim
30 Alex Green - Male MV40 27 14 00:43:29 Claim
31 Jonathan - Male MV50 28 3 00:43:39 Claim
32 Edward Bailey - Male Male Senior 29 10 00:43:44 Claim
33 Barry Allen - Male Sphinx Athletics Club MV40 30 15 00:43:50 Claim
34 Julie Wargent - Female Higham Harriers AC FV40 4 1 00:43:51 Claimed
35 Russell Morey - Male MV40 31 16 00:44:15 Claim
36 Rachel Siggers - Female FV40 5 2 00:44:18 Claim
37 William Aldridge - Male Bournville Harriers MV40 32 17 00:44:21 Claim
38 Barry Nicholls - Male MV40 33 18 00:44:34 Claim
39 Andrew Wylie - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 34 4 00:44:40 Claim
40 Ben Carter - Male Male Senior 35 11 00:44:53 Claim
41 Andrew Bottrill - Male Ivanhoe Runners MV40 36 19 00:44:59 Claimed
42 Nick Clemors - Male MV40 37 20 00:45:10 Claim
43 Ed Lathe - Male MV50 38 5 00:45:19 Claim
44 Natasha Brown - Female Kettering Town Harriers Female Senior 6 3 00:45:20 Claim
45 Angus MacKinnon - Male MV40 39 21 00:45:23 Claim
46 Dorota Woloszynska - Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 7 4 00:45:25 Claim
47 James Little - Male Male Senior 40 12 00:45:42 Claim
48 Robert Harding - Male Male Senior 41 13 00:45:46 Claim
49 Dave Lindsay - Male Spa Striders Running Club MV50 42 6 00:45:52 Claim
50 Paul Hart - Male MV50 43 7 00:45:59 Claim
51 Ryan James - Male Male Senior 44 14 00:46:01 Claim
52 William Robertson - Male Sphinx AC MV40 45 22 00:46:03 Claim
53 Stephen De - Male MV50 46 8 00:46:06 Claim
54 Richard Willetts Solihull Stumblers Male Male Senior 47 15 00:46:23 Claim
55 Dave Pettifer - Male Kenilworth Runners MV60 48 3 00:46:25 Claim
56 Ian Lord - Male MV50 49 9 00:46:31 Claim
57 Sam Bointon - Male Male Senior 50 16 00:46:35 Claimed
58 Shaun Busby - Male Bedford Harriers Male Senior 51 17 00:46:37 Claim
59 Rachel Cameron - Female Bedford Harriers Female Senior 8 5 00:46:38 Claim
60 Kate Bond - Female FV50 9 2 00:46:40 Claim
61 Rachael Kilby - Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 10 6 00:46:43 Claim
62 Henry Macalski - Male Male Senior 52 18 00:46:53 Claim
63 Lisa Abbott - Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 11 7 00:46:59 Claim
64 Penny Andrews - Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV50 12 3 00:47:12 Claim
65 Mabel - Female Team Cherwell Female Senior 13 8 00:47:23 Claim
66 David Hutchings - Male Higham Harriers AC MV50 53 10 00:47:25 Claim
67 Henry Jackman-day - Male Male Senior 54 19 00:47:26 Claim
68 Robert Thomas - Male MV50 55 11 00:47:34 Claim
69 David Marsh - Male MV40 56 23 00:47:39 Claim
70 Tom Kirkbride - Male MV40 57 24 00:47:46 Claim
71 John Murphy - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 58 12 00:47:54 Claim
72 Sharon Darke - Female FV40 14 3 00:48:00 Claim
73 Taylor Forrest - Male Male Senior 59 20 00:48:14 Claim
74 Olly Smith GSRC Male Male Senior 60 21 00:48:25 Claim
75 Nina Gandy - Female Female Senior 15 9 00:48:31 Claim
76 Ian Beasley - Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 61 25 00:48:33 Claimed
77 Marc Passey - Male Male Senior 62 22 00:48:52 Claim
78 Philip Thomas - Male Kingfisher Harriers Male Senior 63 23 00:48:57 Claim
79 John Hanson - Male Badgers MV50 64 13 00:49:06 Claim
80 Andrew Hughes - Male MV40 65 26 00:49:07 Claim
81 Stuart - Male Male Senior 66 24 00:49:16 Claim
82 Stephanie Seeley - Female Rugby Triathlon Club FV50 16 4 00:49:26 Claim
82 Lee Brown - Male Male Senior 67 25 00:49:26 Claim
84 Jack Watkins GSRC Male Male Senior 68 26 00:49:27 Claim
85 Adam Scurrell - Male Male Senior 69 27 00:49:29 Claimed
86 Lisa Chapman - Female Female Senior 17 10 00:49:31 Claim
87 Peter Vinestock - Male MV50 70 14 00:49:35 Claim
88 Simon Findlay - Male MV50 71 15 00:49:40 Claim
89 Louise Morrison - Female Female Senior 18 11 00:49:44 Claim
90 Michael Clarke - Male Spa Striders Running Club MV60 72 4 00:49:47 Claim
91 Matthew Baldock - Male Male Senior 73 28 00:49:52 Claim
92 Robert Claydon - Male Male Senior 74 29 00:49:59 Claim
93 Paul Ohren-Bird - Male MV50 75 16 00:50:03 Claim
94 Charlotte Mills - Female Female Senior 19 12 00:50:06 Claim
94 Michal Vymetalik Hear the Thunder Male Male Senior 76 30 00:50:06 Claim
94 Rory Barker - Male Male Senior 77 31 00:50:06 Claim
97 Paul Rowan - Male MV50 78 17 00:50:11 Claimed
98 Michael Moran - Male MV40 79 27 00:50:19 Claim
99 Colin Davenport - Male MV40 80 28 00:50:23 Claim
100 Melissa Wilkins - Female FV40 20 4 00:50:44 Claim
100 Brendan Farmer - Male MV50 81 18 00:50:44 Claimed
102 David Coates - Male Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV60 82 5 00:50:50 Claim
103 Jon Wilson - Male Stilton Striders MV50 83 19 00:50:57 Claimed
104 Jessica Lester - Female Hinckley Running Club Female Senior 21 13 00:51:00 Claim
105 Wayne Repton - Male Male Senior 84 32 00:51:18 Claim
106 Tim Munday - Male MV50 85 20 00:51:21 Claim
107 Greeba Heard - Female Stilton Striders FV50 22 5 00:51:23 Claim
108 Melissa Janda - Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 23 14 00:51:29 Claim
109 Scott Parsons - Male Male Senior 86 33 00:51:30 Claim
110 Lisa Phillips - Female FV40 24 5 00:51:40 Claim
111 Aaron Paul - Male Male Senior 87 34 00:51:41 Claim
112 Darron Handley - Male Northbrook AC MV50 88 21 00:51:43 Claim
113 Mark Bointon - Male MV40 89 29 00:51:45 Claim
114 Clare White - Female Female Senior 25 15 00:51:57 Claim
115 Paul Poulton - Male Chase Harriers MV60 90 6 00:52:00 Claim
116 Daniel Rowan - Female Male Senior 91 35 00:52:10 Claimed
117 Ian Bowie - Male Male Senior 92 36 00:52:12 Claim
118 Matt Walklett - Male Male Senior 93 37 00:52:14 Claim
119 Steven Pearce - Male MV40 94 30 00:52:26 Claim
120 Rachel - Female Female Senior 26 16 00:52:47 Claim
121 Angela - Female FV60 27 1 00:52:49 Claim
122 Declan Hamilton - Male MV50 95 22 00:53:04 Claim
123 Carol Maughan - Female FV40 28 6 00:53:11 Claim
124 David Hewitt - Male MV60 96 7 00:53:14 Claim
125 Ashleigh Pomeroy - Female Female Senior 29 17 00:53:17 Claimed
126 Michael Knibbs - Male MV50 97 23 00:53:21 Claim
127 Florence - Female Female Senior 30 18 00:53:28 Claim
128 Ivan Storer - Male Lonely Goat MV50 98 24 00:53:42 Claimed
129 John Wilson - Male Spa Striders Running Club MV60 99 8 00:54:01 Claim
130 Vincent Newton - Male MV50 100 25 00:54:04 Claim
131 Helen Savage - Female Female Senior 31 19 00:54:09 Claim
132 Emma Handley - Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 32 20 00:54:10 Claimed
133 Harvey Grey - Male MV50 101 26 00:54:20 Claim
134 Malissa Weatherby - Female Female Senior 33 21 00:54:22 Claim
135 Sophie Williams GSRC Female Female Senior 34 22 00:54:23 Claim
136 Dawn Wood - Female Female Senior 35 23 00:54:37 Claim
137 Clive Richardson - Male MV50 102 27 00:54:41 Claim
138 Sharon Avery - Female FV40 36 7 00:54:46 Claim
138 Sue Taylor - Female FV50 37 6 00:54:46 Claim
140 Chris Wood - Male MV60 103 9 00:54:48 Claim
141 Nick Baldwin - Male Male Senior 104 38 00:54:49 Claim
142 Michelle - Female FV40 38 8 00:54:50 Claim
143 Natalie Herbert - Female Cherwell Runners and Joggers FV40 39 9 00:54:52 Claim
144 Philip McCarron - Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 105 39 00:54:57 Claim
145 Michael Weaving - Male MV60 106 10 00:55:14 Claimed
146 Aidan Templeton-Browne - Male Male Senior 107 40 00:55:15 Claim
147 Dora Olvedi - Female Female Senior 40 24 00:55:17 Claim
148 Melanie Beasley - Female FV50 41 7 00:55:18 Claim
149 David Goodwin - Male MV40 108 31 00:55:24 Claim
150 Mathew Jenkinson - Male Leicester Roadhoggs MV40 109 32 00:55:25 Claim
151 Sarah - Female Cherwell Runners & Joggers FV50 42 8 00:55:32 Claim
152 Gary Harris - Male MV50 110 28 00:55:40 Claim
153 Martin Foster - Male Bournville Harriers MV60 111 11 00:55:46 Claim
154 Paul Collins - Male vegan runners UK Male Senior 112 41 00:55:51 Claim
155 Abi Lewis - Female FV40 43 10 00:55:57 Claim
155 Pauk Procter - Male MV40 113 33 00:55:57 Claim
157 Paul Gussin - Male Male Senior 114 42 00:55:58 Claim
158 Jemma Greve GSRC Female Female Senior 44 25 00:55:59 Claim
159 Darren Lissaman - Male MV40 115 34 00:56:02 Claim
159 Ruth Peaker - Female Female Senior 45 26 00:56:02 Claim
161 Sarah Shepherd - Female Team Cherwell FV50 46 9 00:56:03 Claim
162 John Eales - Male Northampton Road Runners MV50 116 29 00:56:11 Claim
163 Jodie Rigby-Mee - Female Female Senior 47 27 00:56:13 Claim
164 Keith Brown - Male Kingfisher Harriers MV50 117 30 00:56:14 Claim
165 Collette - Female FV40 48 11 00:56:18 Claim
166 Azin Rahmani - Female Female Senior 49 28 00:56:42 Claim
167 Richard Griffin - Male Kingfisher Harriers MV50 118 31 00:56:46 Claim
168 Mohammed Rahman - Male Male Senior 119 43 00:56:49 Claim
169 Martin Johnson - Male MV50 120 32 00:56:51 Claim
170 Lisa Castle - Female FV40 50 12 00:56:58 Claim
171 Andrew Johnson - Male Midland Masters AC MV70 121 1 00:57:03 Claimed
172 Lisa Deeming - Female Female Senior 51 29 00:57:04 Claim
173 Andrew Dixon - Male MV50 122 33 00:57:05 Claim
174 Cristina Galalae Hear the Thunder Female Female Senior 52 30 00:57:09 Claim
175 Antonio Amato - Male MV50 123 34 00:57:24 Claim
176 Julie - Female FV50 53 10 00:57:28 Claim
176 Dan Ryde - Male Male Senior 124 44 00:57:28 Claimed
176 Clare Ryde - Female Female Senior 54 31 00:57:28 Claim
179 Helen Riley - Female FV40 55 13 00:57:32 Claim
180 Stuart - Male MV40 125 35 00:57:37 Claim
181 Carly White - Female Female Senior 56 32 00:57:47 Claim
182 Joseph Pook - Female Female Senior 58 34 00:57:54 Claim
182 Olivia Cairns - Female Female Senior 57 33 00:57:54 Claimed
184 Jason Brannigan - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 126 36 00:57:57 Claim
185 Martin Gavin - Male Northbrook AC MV60 127 12 00:57:58 Claim
186 Kim Pusey - Female Wootton Road Runners FV40 59 14 00:58:01 Claim
187 Huw Lewis - Male Male Senior 128 45 00:58:07 Claim
188 Jayne Blacklay - Female FV50 60 11 00:58:12 Claim
189 Wendy Boneham - Female FV50 61 12 00:58:19 Claim
190 David Bernad - Male Male Senior 129 46 00:58:35 Claim
191 Matthew Carter - Male MV50 130 35 00:58:43 Claim
192 Andrea Carter - Female FV50 63 14 00:58:44 Claim
192 Nina Davies - Female FV50 62 13 00:58:44 Claim
194 Amanda - Female FV50 64 15 00:58:46 Claim
195 Annette Hawkins - Female human energy weedon FV50 65 16 00:58:49 Claim
196 Graham Woodin - Male MV50 131 36 00:58:55 Claim
196 Angela Taft - Female FV40 66 15 00:58:55 Claimed
198 Sharon Moscrop - Female Kenilworth Runners FV40 67 16 00:58:57 Claim
199 STEPHEN PAYNE - Male MV50 132 37 00:58:58 Claim
200 June Johnson - Female Midland Masters AC FV70 68 1 00:59:00 Claim
201 Paige Zhang-Green - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV40 69 17 00:59:21 Claim
202 Victoria Burrows - Female Female Senior 71 35 00:59:26 Claim
202 Alison Gorton - Female FV60 70 2 00:59:26 Claimed
204 Ruth Thomas - Female Female Senior 72 36 00:59:32 Claim
205 Amy Hampson - Female Female Senior 73 37 00:59:43 Claim
206 Trish Ohren-Bird - Female FV50 74 17 00:59:51 Claim
207 Cath Grimley - Female FV40 75 18 01:00:00 Claim
208 Cheryl - Female FV40 76 19 01:00:02 Claim
209 Carrie Davidson C & C Female FV40 77 20 01:00:03 Claim
210 David Buck - Male Badgers MV50 133 38 01:00:19 Claim
211 Gillian Surr - Female FV40 78 21 01:00:34 Claim
212 Rodger Gibbs - Male MV40 134 37 01:00:47 Claimed
213 Diana Ives - Female FV40 79 22 01:00:48 Claim
214 Caitlin Edwards - Female Female Senior 80 38 01:00:57 Claim
215 Emily Thurston - Female Female Senior 81 39 01:01:04 Claim
216 Corinna Coleman - Female Daventry Running Mates FV40 82 23 01:01:14 Claim
217 Chloe McKay - Female Female Senior 83 40 01:01:20 Claim
218 Richard - Male Hucclecote Harriers Male Senior 135 47 01:01:57 Claim
219 Andrew Pomeroy - Male MV50 136 39 01:02:05 Claim
220 Beverley Masterman - Female Rugby Triathlon Club Female Senior 84 41 01:02:23 Claim
221 Emer Buck - Female Female Senior 85 42 01:02:24 Claim
222 Kaye - Female Stilton Striders FV50 86 18 01:02:28 Claim
223 Vicky Blowers - Female Female Senior 87 43 01:02:36 Claim
224 Sarah Gomme - Female FV40 88 24 01:02:39 Claim
225 Daley Wilson - Male Male Senior 137 48 01:02:42 Claim
226 Robin Hayward - Male Male Senior 138 49 01:02:47 Claim
227 William Andrews - Male ukrunchat MV60 139 13 01:02:57 Claim
228 Alison Bointon - Female FV40 89 25 01:03:10 Claimed
229 Fiona Gibbs - Female FV40 90 26 01:03:24 Claim
230 Suzanne Allinson - Female Daventry Running Mates FV40 91 27 01:03:26 Claim
231 Rachael Deacon - Female Female Senior 92 44 01:03:41 Claim
232 Isobel McDermott - Female FV50 93 19 01:03:44 Claim
233 Suzie Foxton - Female Suzie Foxton FV50 94 20 01:03:45 Claim
234 Olga Virsica - Female Female Senior 95 45 01:04:04 Claim
235 Lesley - Female Adderbury Running Club FV60 96 3 01:04:07 Claim
236 Elizabeth - Female FV40 97 28 01:04:11 Claim
237 Tammi Nicklin Netball Ladies Female FV40 98 29 01:04:13 Claimed
238 Stacey Tonks - Female Female Senior 99 46 01:04:17 Claim
239 Susan Rooney - Female FV50 100 21 01:04:18 Claim
240 Nicola Glaze - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 101 30 01:04:23 Claim
241 Wiliiam Clow - Male Male Senior 140 50 01:04:40 Claim
241 Claire Clow - Female Female Senior 102 47 01:04:40 Claim
243 Grania Towle - Female Ivanhoe Runners FV40 103 31 01:04:42 Claim
244 Rachel Cichosz - Female Female Senior 104 48 01:04:56 Claim
245 Stephanie Concannon - Female Female Senior 105 49 01:04:59 Claim
246 David Shaw - Male MV60 141 14 01:05:05 Claim
247 Emma King - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 106 50 01:05:13 Claim
248 Michael Redfern - Male MV40 142 38 01:05:19 Claim
248 Deborah - Female Stilton Striders FV50 107 22 01:05:19 Claim
250 Claire Taylor - Female FV40 108 32 01:05:21 Claim
251 Alice Wise - Female Female Senior 109 51 01:05:32 Claimed
252 Daisy Overton - Female vegan runners UK Female Senior 110 52 01:05:44 Claim
253 Sonja McCoy - Female FV40 111 33 01:05:50 Claim
254 Simon Abbott - Male Male Senior 143 51 01:06:01 Claim
255 Rachael Allen - Female Sphinx Athletics Club Female Senior 112 53 01:06:02 Claim
256 Lisa Lambert - Female Thunder Runners Female Senior 113 54 01:06:12 Claim
257 Tammy Easton - Female Female Senior 114 55 01:06:13 Claim
258 Rachael Razavi - Female Female Senior 115 56 01:06:14 Claim
259 Karin Aitken - Female Kingfisher Harriers FV50 116 23 01:06:34 Claimed
260 Claire Hutchinson - Female FV40 117 34 01:06:42 Claim
261 Sharon McMullan - Female FV50 118 24 01:06:44 Claim
262 Anna Harrington - Female Richard Harrington FV40 119 35 01:07:29 Claim
263 Nici Griffin - Female FV40 120 36 01:07:40 Claimed
264 Lorna Garthwaite Lorna's London Team Female FV40 121 37 01:07:50 Claim
265 Lucia Lenicka - Female Female Senior 122 57 01:07:51 Claimed
266 Silvia Freeman - Female Female Senior 123 58 01:07:53 Claim
267 Trudie Taylor Kingfisher Harriers Female Kingfisher Harriers FV50 124 25 01:08:10 Claimed
268 Sonia Brown - Female Kingfisher Harriers FV40 125 38 01:08:11 Claim
269 Anne-marie Goodwin - Female Female Senior 126 59 01:08:34 Claim
270 Emma Plunkett - Female FV40 127 39 01:08:45 Claim
271 Sue Stockbridge - Female FV50 128 26 01:08:54 Claim
272 Rebecca Fleckney - Female Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Female Senior 129 60 01:09:00 Claim
272 Kim Patrick - Female FV40 130 40 01:09:00 Claim
274 Daniel Gritz - Male Lonely Goat Running Club MV50 144 40 01:09:48 Claim
275 Paul Cox - Male MV40 145 39 01:09:57 Claim
275 Claire Brown - Female Female Senior 131 61 01:09:57 Claim
277 Katie Sharpe - Female FV40 132 41 01:10:04 Claim
278 Michaela Borg - Female coventry triathletes FV50 133 27 01:10:15 Claim
279 Kate - Female FV40 134 42 01:11:04 Claim
280 Angelique Pendrill - Female Female Senior 135 62 01:11:19 Claim
281 Steve George - Male MV50 146 41 01:11:24 Claim
282 Kyle Hodges - Male Male Senior 147 52 01:11:25 Claim
283 Alison Heath - Female FV50 136 28 01:11:28 Claim
284 Jamie Cox - Male Adderbury Running Club MV40 148 40 01:11:34 Claim
285 E Weatherstone - Female Female Senior 137 63 01:11:52 Claim
286 Sarah Ranson Sunday Lunch Again? Female FV40 139 44 01:12:31 Claim
286 Lynne Hawkes Sunday Lunch Again? Female FV40 138 43 01:12:31 Claim
288 Karen Whitehouse - Female Kings Heath Running Club Female Senior 140 64 01:12:53 Claim
289 Peter Drew - Male Kings Heath Running Club Male Senior 149 53 01:12:54 Claim
290 Sarah Quinn - Female Female Senior 141 65 01:13:37 Claim
291 Rachel Hopkins - Female FV40 142 45 01:13:44 Claim
292 Owen Pickering - Male Male Senior 150 54 01:13:49 Claim
293 Sheryl Buckland - Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club FV60 143 4 01:14:08 Claim
294 Paula Greig - Female FV40 145 47 01:14:11 Claim
294 Shelley Compton - Female FV40 144 46 01:14:11 Claim
296 Debbie Azam - Female FV50 146 29 01:14:12 Claim
297 Amanda Robson - Female FV50 147 30 01:14:22 Claim
298 Olivia Prosser - Female Female Senior 148 66 01:14:37 Claim
299 Jordan Rospopa - Male Male Senior 151 55 01:14:52 Claim
300 Paul Nash - Male Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club MV60 152 15 01:14:57 Claim
301 Rebecca Sanders - Female Female Senior 149 67 01:15:03 Claim
302 Jennifer Murch - Female Female Senior 150 68 01:15:32 Claim
303 Shirley Rigby - Female Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club FV50 151 31 01:17:12 Claim
304 Claire Copley - Female FV40 152 48 01:17:19 Claim
305 Amanda Crust - Female Kenilworth Runners FV50 153 32 01:17:27 Claim
306 Robert Marriott - Male MV50 153 42 01:23:55 Claim