The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results

Draycote Water

Next Race: 09/08/2020 + 59 others

Seven @ Severn (7K at 7am) Results


07/07/2018, 07:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Nathan Jones Male Higham Harriers AC Male Senior 1 00:24:29 1 00:24:30 --
2 Benjamin Hyams Male Male Senior 2 00:25:25 2 00:25:25 --
3 Daniel Clarke Male Male Senior 3 00:26:26 3 00:26:27 --
4 Graham Hobbs Male Desford Striders MV50 4 00:26:40 1 00:26:40 --
5 Liam Kelly Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers Male Senior 5 00:26:42 4 00:26:44 --
6 Richard Parr Male Eton Manor Male Senior 6 00:26:47 5 00:26:48 --
7 James Bennett Male Coventry Godiva harriers MV50 7 00:27:12 2 00:27:15 --
8 Dewi Halcrow Male Rugby & Northampton Male Senior 8 00:27:27 6 00:27:28 --
9 Bethany Thompson Female Female Senior 1 00:27:46 1 00:27:46 --
10 Martyn Banham Male Hook Norton Harriers Male Senior 9 00:27:46 7 00:27:48 --
11 Lee Stephens Male Male Senior 10 00:27:45 8 00:27:49 --
12 Ian Moser Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 11 00:27:58 1 00:27:59 --
13 Matthew Picker Male Male Senior 12 00:28:06 9 00:28:08 Claimed
14 Neil Male MV40 13 00:28:18 2 00:28:21 --
15 Ian BAYNES Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 14 00:28:34 3 00:28:34 --
16 Wayne Byles Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 15 00:28:34 4 00:28:35 Claimed
17 Sally Baker Female Rugby & Northampton FV50 2 00:28:45 1 00:28:46 --
18 Gregory Ashley Male 100 Marathon Club MV50 16 00:29:03 3 00:29:03 --
19 Matt Goode Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 17 00:29:21 10 00:29:27 --
20 Josh Graham Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 18 00:29:33 11 00:29:37 --
21 William Stevens Male Male Senior 19 00:29:33 12 00:29:38 --
22 Spencer Davies Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 20 00:29:50 5 00:29:56 --
23 Richard Bentall Male MV40 21 00:30:19 6 00:30:22 --
24 Barry Allen Male Sphinx AC MV40 22 00:30:19 7 00:30:33 Claimed
25 Tom Hodgkinson-Brooks Male Male Senior 23 00:30:28 13 00:30:34 --
26 Stuart Carver Male Sphinx AC MV40 24 00:30:28 8 00:30:39 --
27 Simon Jones Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 25 00:30:46 9 00:30:51 Claimed
28 Dorota Woloszynska Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 3 00:30:54 2 00:31:05 --
29 James Hobday Male Male Senior 26 00:30:56 14 00:31:07 --
30 Cliff Dowle Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 27 00:31:04 15 00:31:09 --
31 Louise Balloch Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 4 00:31:07 3 00:31:12 Claimed
32 Kate Bond Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 5 00:31:07 2 00:31:13 --
33 Louise Andrews Female Kenilworth Runners FV40 6 00:31:14 1 00:31:14 --
34 Sue Leonard Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 7 00:31:06 2 00:31:16 --
35 Nick Bennett Male Coventry Godiva harriers MV50 28 00:31:16 4 00:31:19 --
36 Julian Potts Male MV50 29 00:31:06 5 00:31:21 --
37 James Daly Male Rugby Triathlon Club MV40 30 00:31:24 10 00:31:27 --
38 Matthew Bainborough Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 31 00:31:27 16 00:31:31 --
39 Andrea Nuardo Male Male Senior 32 00:31:35 17 00:31:36 --
40 Brian Donkersley Male Daventry Road Runners MV60 33 00:31:35 1 00:31:43 --
41 Brian Boyle Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club MV40 34 00:31:40 11 00:31:48 --
42 Dan Kenward Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 35 00:31:43 18 00:31:49 --
43 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 36 00:31:54 12 00:31:57 --
44 Oliver Ede Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 37 00:31:54 19 00:31:59 --
45 Neil Wills Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 38 00:31:55 20 00:32:01 --
45 Annette Russell Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 8 00:31:55 3 00:32:01 --
47 Paul Kenney Male Male Senior 39 00:31:59 21 00:32:09 --
48 Andy Cherry Male MV40 40 00:32:08 13 00:32:14 Claimed
49 Daniel Johnson Male MV40 41 00:32:11 14 00:32:15 --
50 Mark Green Male Male Senior 42 00:32:18 22 00:32:26 --
51 Simon Trenchard Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 43 00:32:19 15 00:32:29 --
52 Paul Barker Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 44 00:32:13 23 00:32:38 --
53 Tom Kirkbride Male MV40 45 00:32:39 16 00:32:49 --
54 Todd Jeffery Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 46 00:32:52 24 00:33:16 --
55 Simon Davies Female Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 1 00:32:57 1 00:33:19 --
56 Shaun Ledington Male Male Senior 47 00:32:55 25 00:33:26 --
56 Rich Cawley Male Northbrook AC MV40 48 00:33:19 17 00:33:26 --
58 Sarah McGarry Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 9 00:32:57 4 00:33:27 --
59 Leigh Barton Male Male Senior 49 00:33:39 26 00:33:43 --
60 Andy Smith Male Bishops Itchington Runners Male Senior 50 00:33:47 27 00:33:56 --
61 Michael Autherson Male MV50 51 00:33:53 6 00:33:58 --
62 Laura Sullivan Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 10 00:33:52 3 00:33:59 --
63 Daniel Day Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 52 00:34:01 28 00:34:08 --
64 Denise Hackett Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 11 00:34:03 5 00:34:10 --
65 Nick Watkins Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 53 00:33:53 7 00:34:19 --
66 James Balloch Male MV50 54 00:34:15 8 00:34:28 Claimed
67 Jack Thomas Male Alexia Cope Male Senior 55 00:34:28 29 00:34:36 --
68 Chris Mullaney Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 56 00:34:38 9 00:34:45 --
69 Paul Gregson Male Male Senior 57 00:34:44 30 00:34:55 --
70 Richard Mercer Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 58 00:34:56 31 00:35:00 --
70 Karen Balloch Female FV50 12 00:34:47 4 00:35:00 --
72 Mandy Moser Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 13 00:35:06 4 00:35:13 --
73 Rachel Hall Female FV40 14 00:35:03 5 00:35:14 --
74 Claire Wragg Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 15 00:35:21 6 00:35:23 --
75 Paul Hampton Male MV50 59 00:35:32 10 00:35:42 --
76 Andrew Hall Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 60 00:35:38 18 00:35:43 --
77 Jaime Hulme Female Banbury Harriers FV40 16 00:35:35 7 00:35:47 --
78 Sean Povey Male MV50 61 00:35:20 11 00:35:50 --
78 Amy Garrett Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 17 00:35:18 6 00:35:50 --
80 Michael Hawkins Male Male Senior 62 00:35:18 32 00:35:53 --
81 Derek Monroe Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 63 00:35:37 12 00:36:01 Claimed
82 Neale Bassford Male MV40 64 00:35:53 19 00:36:06 --
83 Amanda Clarke Female Female Senior 18 00:35:27 7 00:36:17 --
84 Alison Coulam Female Desford Striders Female Senior 19 00:36:09 8 00:36:21 --
85 Trudi Mawby Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club - Ladies Running Group Female Senior 22 00:35:46 11 00:36:33 --
85 Erica Helmetag Female Female Senior 20 00:36:13 9 00:36:33 --
85 Emma Timms Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 21 00:36:31 10 00:36:33 --
85 Daniel Rowan Male Male Senior 65 00:35:43 33 00:36:33 Claimed
89 Ann-Marie Guest Female Female Senior 23 00:36:11 12 00:36:47 --
90 Helen Needham Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 24 00:36:15 8 00:36:52 --
90 Daniel Hammond Male Male Senior 66 00:36:42 34 00:36:52 --
92 Helen Brown Female coventry triathletes Female Senior 25 00:36:42 13 00:36:53 --
93 Tim Day Male MV40 67 00:36:53 20 00:36:57 --
94 Ti Aigoro Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 26 00:36:24 14 00:36:58 --
95 Vicky Anderson Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 27 00:36:23 9 00:37:01 --
96 Andrew Scruton Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 68 00:36:51 21 00:37:03 --
97 Caroline Taylor Female FV40 28 00:37:01 10 00:37:10 --
98 Rachael Allen Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 29 00:37:00 15 00:37:17 --
98 Sophie Abbott Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 30 00:37:00 16 00:37:17 --
100 Louise Tipping Female Female Senior 31 00:37:11 17 00:37:21 --
101 Karen Thompson Female Female Senior 32 00:37:19 18 00:37:22 --
101 Rhiannon Cope Female Alexia Cope Female Senior 33 00:37:14 19 00:37:22 Claimed
103 Wayne Repton Male Male Senior 69 00:37:18 35 00:37:26 --
104 Connor Taylor Male Male Senior 70 00:36:47 36 00:37:27 --
105 Andrew Long Male MV40 71 00:37:37 22 00:37:49 --
106 Vicky Brewin Female Sphinx Female Senior 34 00:37:43 20 00:37:56 --
107 Miss K Female FV40 35 00:37:45 11 00:37:57 --
108 Lorraine Hillsdon-Biggs Female Female Senior 36 00:37:33 21 00:38:03 --
109 Mark Taylor Male MV50 72 00:37:48 13 00:38:13 --
110 Keeley Barnett Female Squirrels FV40 37 00:38:02 12 00:38:14 --
111 Rachel Hogg Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 38 00:38:02 22 00:38:17 --
111 Philip McCarron Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 73 00:38:02 37 00:38:17 --
113 Jodie Hopkins Female None Female Senior 39 00:37:59 23 00:38:20 --
114 Dan Waldock Male Male Senior 74 00:38:00 38 00:38:21 --
114 Heather Mclaren Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 40 00:37:38 13 00:38:21 --
116 Becky Walmsley Female FV40 41 00:38:28 14 00:38:41 --
117 Lisa Hodgkinson Female FV40 42 00:38:07 15 00:38:42 Claimed
118 Kathryn Donkersley Female Female Senior 43 00:38:14 24 00:38:46 --
119 Phil Bear Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 75 00:38:23 14 00:38:49 --
120 Helen Roach Female FV40 44 00:38:15 16 00:38:51 --
121 Jenny Dunn Female Female Senior 45 00:38:42 25 00:38:57 --
122 Christopher Foxall Male MV40 76 00:38:41 23 00:39:00 --
123 Michael Balchin Male MV40 77 00:38:34 24 00:39:05 --
124 Kirstie Faust Female FV40 46 00:39:03 17 00:39:10 --
125 Paul Dawson Male MV50 78 00:39:00 15 00:39:15 --
126 Lisa Dyet Female coventry triathletes FV40 47 00:39:13 18 00:39:24 --
127 Helen Kirk Female Squirrels FV40 48 00:39:17 19 00:39:30 --
128 Eileen Peapell Female FV60 49 00:39:04 1 00:39:33 --
129 Liz Cherry Female FV40 50 00:39:31 20 00:39:37 --
129 Russell Cole Male MV40 79 00:38:48 25 00:39:37 --
131 Hamish Foxley Male MV50 80 00:39:32 16 00:39:38 --
132 Debbie Tremayne Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 51 00:39:19 5 00:39:47 --
133 Andrew Picker Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 81 00:39:43 17 00:39:50 --
134 Emma Simpson Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 52 00:39:29 26 00:39:55 --
135 Des Pratt Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 82 00:39:30 39 00:39:56 --
136 Shirley Carroll Female FV50 53 00:39:52 6 00:40:00 --
137 Darren Lees Male Male Senior 83 00:39:25 40 00:40:02 --
138 James Benson Male Male Senior 84 00:39:32 41 00:40:09 --
138 Kirsty Lewnes Female rnac Female Senior 54 00:39:23 27 00:40:09 --
140 Annette Hawkins Female FV40 55 00:39:35 21 00:40:14 --
141 Paul Rowan Male MV50 85 00:39:27 18 00:40:17 --
142 Sally Forgan Female FV40 56 00:39:29 22 00:40:19 --
143 Ian Reynolds Male Male Senior 86 00:39:48 42 00:40:21 Claimed
144 Gemma Smith Female Female Senior 57 00:40:14 28 00:40:27 --
145 Deborah Brannan Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 58 00:39:54 23 00:40:37 --
145 Paul Kent Male MV40 87 00:40:17 26 00:40:37 Claimed
147 Mark Male MV50 88 00:39:43 19 00:40:38 --
148 Angela Mckay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV60 59 00:40:29 2 00:40:45 Claimed
148 Sarah Mills Female FV40 60 00:40:04 24 00:40:45 --
150 Julian Dideano Male MV40 89 00:40:44 27 00:40:46 --
151 Debbie Monroe Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 61 00:40:17 7 00:40:48 --
151 Lisa Ash Female Female Senior 62 00:40:07 29 00:40:48 --
153 Clare Staddon Female FV40 63 00:40:40 25 00:40:50 --
154 Maisie Milner Female Female Senior 64 00:40:52 30 00:40:57 --
155 Andrea Carter Female FV50 65 00:40:33 8 00:41:07 --
155 Matthew Male Andrea Carter MV40 90 00:40:33 28 00:41:07 --
157 Jason Brown Male Male Senior 91 00:40:50 43 00:41:09 Claimed
158 Anne Counter Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 66 00:40:43 9 00:41:11 --
159 Angelique Female Female Senior 67 00:41:20 31 00:41:39 --
160 Claire Rawbone Female Spa Striders Running Club FV50 68 00:41:22 10 00:41:49 --
160 Toby Williams Male Human Energy A/C MV40 92 00:41:12 29 00:41:49 --
162 Helen Perkin Female Human Energy A/C FV40 69 00:41:18 26 00:41:55 --
163 Catherine Fisermanis Female FV40 70 00:41:28 27 00:41:56 --
163 Melissa Farnworth Female FV40 71 00:41:21 28 00:41:56 --
165 Ann Williams Female Silson A/C FV50 72 00:41:40 11 00:42:05 --
166 Sarah Randall Female FV40 73 00:41:59 29 00:42:07 --
167 Kerry Watkins Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 74 00:41:52 32 00:42:08 --
168 Susan Humphrey Female FV50 75 00:41:28 12 00:42:11 --
169 Sandra Heryet Female Hook Norton Harriers FV50 76 00:41:18 13 00:42:14 --
170 Nicholas Kasberger Female FV40 77 00:41:48 30 00:42:17 --
171 Satjinder Kaur Female FV40 78 00:41:43 31 00:42:21 --
172 Janet Box Female FV40 79 00:42:04 32 00:42:24 --
172 Dave Male MV40 93 00:42:07 30 00:42:24 --
174 David Shaw Male MV60 94 00:41:47 2 00:42:25 --
175 Katherine Ann Female FV40 80 00:41:53 33 00:42:26 --
176 Rebecca Hiorns Female FV40 81 00:42:13 34 00:42:29 --
177 Ashleigh Pomeroy Female Female Senior 82 00:42:09 33 00:42:32 --
178 Kayleigh Female Female Senior 83 00:41:45 34 00:42:34 --
179 Wendy Foxall Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 84 00:42:15 35 00:42:38 Claimed
180 Samantha McSorley Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 85 00:42:24 36 00:42:40 --
181 First Last Male MV50 95 00:42:04 20 00:42:44 --
182 Sarah Webb Female Female Senior 86 00:42:10 35 00:42:47 --
183 Stephanie Female Female Senior 87 00:42:16 36 00:42:56 --
184 Sam Sharpe Female FV40 88 00:42:37 37 00:42:59 --
185 Adam Male Male Senior 96 00:42:11 44 00:43:00 --
186 Michele Andrews Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 89 00:42:22 14 00:43:04 --
187 Sue Herbert Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 90 00:42:48 15 00:43:21 --
188 Fiona Lapworth Female FV40 91 00:42:27 38 00:43:23 --
189 Trudi Harries Female FV40 92 00:42:28 39 00:43:24 --
189 Helen Female FV40 93 00:42:29 40 00:43:24 --
191 Susan Clarke Female Northbrook AC FV50 94 00:43:16 16 00:43:25 --
191 Sara Boot Female Northbrook Athletic Club FV40 95 00:43:17 41 00:43:25 --
191 Gillian Coulson Female Northbrook Athletic Club FV40 96 00:43:17 42 00:43:25 --
194 Damien Allen Male Male Senior 97 00:43:15 45 00:43:26 Claimed
195 Hannah Plimmer Female Female Senior 97 00:43:19 37 00:43:29 --
196 Alison Smith Female Female Senior 98 00:42:59 38 00:43:33 --
197 Jodie Female Sphinx AC FV40 99 00:43:21 43 00:43:35 --
198 Stephanie Chettle-gibrat Female Rugby & Northampton FV40 100 00:43:16 44 00:43:40 --
199 Alison Chippington Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 101 00:43:21 45 00:43:46 --
200 Lianne Thomas Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 102 00:43:00 39 00:43:47 --
201 Fiona Female rnac FV40 103 00:43:12 46 00:43:55 --
202 Silvia Female Female Senior 104 00:43:08 40 00:44:07 --
203 Lucia Female Female Senior 105 00:43:10 41 00:44:08 --
204 Lisa Kenny Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 106 00:43:53 17 00:44:15 --
205 Zoe Reynolds Female Female Senior 107 00:43:48 42 00:44:21 --
206 Carol Crowley Female 3629411 FV40 108 00:43:53 47 00:44:24 --
207 Lucia Marsella Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 109 00:43:55 48 00:44:26 Claimed
207 Lucas Marshall Male Male Senior 98 00:43:58 46 00:44:26 Claimed
209 Claire Newman Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 110 00:44:23 43 00:44:42 --
210 Robert Jones Male Male Senior 99 00:44:20 47 00:44:48 --
211 Tracy Windsor Female FV40 111 00:44:11 49 00:44:52 --
211 Isobel McDermott Female FV50 112 00:44:29 18 00:44:52 --
211 William Andrews Male ukrunchat MV60 100 00:44:29 3 00:44:52 --
214 Mandy Dennis Female FV60 113 00:44:45 3 00:44:53 Claimed
215 Manj Hayer Female FV40 114 00:44:53 50 00:44:54 --
216 Dawn Barsby Female Squirrels FV40 115 00:44:42 51 00:44:56 --
217 Nicola Glaze Female Earlsdon Running Club FV40 116 00:44:30 52 00:44:58 --
218 Ginette Pilkington Female Human Energy A/C FV60 117 00:44:24 4 00:44:59 --
219 Ayane Fujiwara Female Female Senior 118 00:44:30 44 00:45:04 --
219 Thomas Webb Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 101 00:44:30 48 00:45:04 Claimed
221 Denise Murray Female Female Senior 119 00:44:34 45 00:45:12 --
221 Peggy Dambowy Female FV40 120 00:44:50 53 00:45:12 --
223 Nicky Howells Female FV40 121 00:44:57 54 00:45:14 Claimed
224 Andy Howells Male MV50 102 00:44:58 21 00:45:15 --
225 Alexia Cope Female FV40 122 00:45:08 55 00:45:17 Claimed
226 Carolyn Smith Female FV40 123 00:44:40 56 00:45:18 Claimed
227 Lisa Walker Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 124 00:44:45 57 00:45:28 --
228 Alison Gibbons Female Spa Striders Running Club FV50 125 00:45:04 19 00:45:31 --
229 LOUISE GIBBS Female Badgers FV40 126 00:44:54 58 00:45:33 --
230 Harriet Saxton Female FV40 127 00:44:54 59 00:45:46 --
231 Catherine Sills Female Run Like a Girl FV40 128 00:44:55 60 00:45:47 --
232 Andrea Huhle Female FV40 129 00:45:27 61 00:45:49 --
233 Sarah Dawson Female Female Senior 130 00:45:21 46 00:45:52 --
233 Jane Harling Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 131 00:45:08 62 00:45:52 --
233 Rachael Female FV40 132 00:45:06 63 00:45:52 --
236 Laura Stanley Female Female Senior 133 00:45:22 47 00:45:53 --
237 Mark Jay Male MV40 103 00:45:37 31 00:45:56 --
238 Kathryn Sharman Female FV40 134 00:45:12 64 00:46:04 --
239 Tasha James Female Female Senior 135 00:45:16 48 00:46:08 --
240 Nicholas Kasberger Male MV40 104 00:45:39 32 00:46:09 --
241 LOUISE WILCE Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 136 00:45:51 49 00:46:14 --
242 Nicola Hunt Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 137 00:45:54 65 00:46:15 --
243 Lisa Jay Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV40 138 00:46:07 66 00:46:27 --
244 Elizabeth McGhee Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 139 00:45:50 20 00:46:34 --
245 Lou Lyle Female Spa Striders Running Club FV40 140 00:46:14 67 00:46:41 --
246 Ed Goodwin Male Massey Ferguson RC MV60 105 00:46:21 4 00:46:42 --
246 Mark Roberts Male Male Senior 106 00:45:51 49 00:46:42 --
248 Tracy Thomas Female Female Senior 141 00:46:08 50 00:46:47 --
249 Wayne Taylor Male MV40 107 00:46:10 33 00:46:50 Claimed
250 Sue Dowler Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 142 00:46:25 21 00:46:53 --
251 Sally Anne Female LRG FV50 143 00:46:33 22 00:46:58 --
252 Claire Marshall Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 144 00:46:31 68 00:46:59 --
252 Marcia Randal Female LRG FV50 145 00:46:33 23 00:46:59 --
254 Janet Marks Female FV40 146 00:46:34 69 00:47:13 --
255 Lisa Freestone Female FV40 147 00:46:50 70 00:47:25 --
256 Sarah Bird Female Female Senior 148 00:46:51 51 00:47:26 --
257 Hugh Miller Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 108 00:47:15 50 00:47:27 --
258 Cal Oddy Female Massey Ferguson RC FV60 149 00:47:25 5 00:47:43 --
259 Annie Davidson Female FV40 150 00:46:54 71 00:47:51 --
260 Neil Chappell Male MV50 109 00:47:19 22 00:48:06 --
261 Sarah Judd Female FV50 151 00:47:46 24 00:48:10 --
262 Lizette Hummel Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 152 00:47:39 72 00:48:13 --
263 Lorienne Hawkins Female Female Senior 153 00:47:42 52 00:48:14 --
264 Julie Smith Female FV40 154 00:47:58 73 00:48:17 --
265 Nadiya Virani-Bland Female Step it up active Female Senior 155 00:48:01 53 00:48:18 --
265 Lynsey Parkinson Female Step it up active FV40 156 00:48:02 74 00:48:18 --
267 Kim Female FV40 157 00:48:04 75 00:48:23 --
267 Karen Robbins Female FV50 158 00:48:06 25 00:48:23 --
269 Steph Coles Female Female Senior 159 00:47:50 54 00:48:30 --
270 Rebecca Johnson Female Female Senior 160 00:47:37 55 00:48:31 --
271 Sarah Richards Female Run Like a Girl FV40 161 00:48:16 76 00:48:57 --
272 Sj Ladybird Female 40before40 Female Senior 162 00:48:43 56 00:48:58 --
273 Hannah Nicholson Female Female Senior 163 00:48:51 57 00:48:59 --
274 Anita Leaver Female Tiptree Road runners FV60 164 00:49:01 6 00:49:22 --
275 Casey Leaver Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 165 00:49:01 58 00:49:23 Claimed
276 Sarah Alexander Female Female Senior 166 00:49:03 59 00:49:32 --
277 Susan Impey Female FV50 167 00:49:30 26 00:49:55 --
277 Libby Mcchleery Female Female Senior 168 00:49:35 60 00:49:55 Claimed
279 Natalie Skene Female Step it up active Female Senior 169 00:49:40 61 00:49:57 --
280 Karen Midgley Female FV40 170 00:49:39 77 00:49:58 --
281 Ginette Satchwell Female FV40 171 00:49:20 78 00:50:08 --
282 Alexa Kirkaldy Female FV40 172 00:49:22 79 00:50:09 --
283 Mairi Macintyre Female FV40 173 00:49:56 80 00:50:11 --
284 Amy Kakoura Female Female Senior 174 00:49:56 62 00:50:12 --
285 Ann Finley Female FV40 175 00:43:57 81 00:50:25 --
286 Jennifer Female Rugby Triathlon Club FV40 176 00:50:23 82 00:50:26 --
287 David Coles Male Male Senior 110 00:50:15 51 00:50:35 --
288 Catherine Selby Female FV40 177 00:49:49 83 00:50:42 --
289 Caren Marriott Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 178 00:50:01 27 00:50:43 --
289 Emma Edwards Female FV40 179 00:49:51 84 00:50:43 --
291 Hazel Spencer Female Female Senior 180 00:50:24 63 00:50:47 --
292 Sakina Lovejoy Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 181 00:50:21 64 00:50:54 --
293 Beverley Female Female Senior 182 00:50:23 65 00:50:56 --
294 Stephanie Laythorpe Female Female Senior 183 00:50:12 66 00:51:04 --
295 Anna Reynolds Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 184 00:50:40 85 00:51:20 --
296 Samantha Pointon Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 185 00:51:27 28 00:51:46 --
297 Barbara Female FV50 186 00:51:08 29 00:51:50 --
298 James Bingley-green Male Male Senior 111 00:50:53 52 00:51:53 --
299 Shelley Byles Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 187 00:51:44 86 00:52:11 --
300 David Mckay Male Massey Ferguson RC MV60 112 00:52:10 5 00:52:29 Claimed
300 Elaine Dunkerley Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 188 00:52:11 30 00:52:29 --
302 Ann-Marie McIntyre Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV60 191 00:52:00 7 00:52:44 --
302 Nicola Elliott Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 189 00:52:00 87 00:52:44 --
302 Emma Phillips Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 190 00:51:52 67 00:52:44 Claimed
305 Sarah Arnold Female Female Senior 192 00:52:25 68 00:52:55 --
306 Sasha Wickham Female Badgers FV50 193 00:52:23 31 00:53:01 --
307 Iwona Wojcik Female Female Senior 194 00:52:43 69 00:53:29 --
308 Victoria Female Aldridge Running Club Female Senior 195 00:53:16 70 00:53:33 --
309 Julie Shurrock Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV40 196 00:52:53 88 00:53:39 --
309 Melissa Anczarski Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 197 00:52:52 89 00:53:39 --
309 Christine Gunter Female Female Senior 198 00:52:45 71 00:53:39 --
312 Sara Barsley Female Female Senior 199 00:53:01 72 00:53:43 --
313 Alison Clark Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 200 00:53:15 32 00:53:53 --
314 Fiona Day Female Run Like a Girl FV50 201 00:53:30 33 00:54:23 --
315 Joanne Elizabeth Female Female Senior 202 00:54:23 73 00:54:36 --
316 Faye Hogan Female Female Senior 203 00:54:16 74 00:54:56 --
316 George Taylor Male Male Senior 113 00:54:30 53 00:54:56 --
318 Jules Relton Male Hook Norton Harriers MV50 114 00:54:12 23 00:55:07 Claimed
319 Sera Relton Female Hook Norton Harriers FV40 204 00:54:12 90 00:55:08 --
320 Heike Behle Female FV40 205 00:54:50 91 00:55:21 --
321 Helen Rowe Female Massey Ferguson RC FV60 206 00:55:22 8 00:55:39 --
322 Abi Thompson Female Female Senior 207 00:55:08 75 00:55:56 Claimed
323 Hannah Williams Female Female Senior 208 00:55:17 76 00:56:01 --
324 Tracy Webb Female Female Senior 209 00:55:19 77 00:56:12 --
325 Lesley Dewhirst Female Female Senior 210 00:55:57 78 00:56:18 Claimed
326 Tillie Newnham Female Female Senior 211 00:55:50 79 00:56:35 --
327 Claire Day Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 212 00:56:17 34 00:56:45 --
328 Lynn Hussain Female FV50 213 00:56:18 35 00:57:12 --
329 Lisa Deeming Female Female Senior 214 00:56:32 80 00:57:18 --
329 Deborah Thurman Female FV40 215 00:56:34 92 00:57:18 --
331 Jane Scott Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 216 00:56:33 36 00:57:19 --
332 Marie-Therese Boesse Female Female Senior 217 00:57:03 81 00:57:54 --
333 Alice Ho Female Female Senior 218 00:57:06 82 00:57:56 --
334 Tasha Bingly Female Female Senior 219 00:58:36 83 00:59:37 --
335 Emmeline McChleery Female FV40 220 00:59:36 93 01:00:33 --
336 Adelaide Fretwell Female Female Senior 221 01:00:38 84 01:01:23 --
337 Julie Rose Female FV40 222 01:00:42 94 01:01:24 --
338 Lisa Davies Female RLAG Female Senior 223 01:02:35 85 01:03:30 --
339 Sharon Pendrill Female Female Senior 224 01:03:41 86 01:04:06 Claimed
340 David Pendrill Male Male Senior 115 01:03:42 54 01:04:07 Claimed
341 Sarah Griffiths Female FV40 225 01:12:19 95 01:13:10 Claimed
342 Mark Griffiths Male MV50 116 01:12:21 24 01:13:13 --
343 Alison Lonnon Female Mums on the run Female Senior 226 01:07:15 87 01:13:43 --
343 Jill Jelley Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 227 01:13:11 88 01:13:43 Claimed