The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

Seven @ Severn (7K at 7am) Results


07/07/2018, 07:00
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Nathan Jones - Male Higham Harriers AC Male Senior 1 1 00:24:30 Claim
2 Benjamin Hyams - Male Male Senior 2 2 00:25:25 Claim
3 Daniel Clarke - Male Male Senior 3 3 00:26:27 Claim
4 Graham Hobbs - Male Desford Striders MV50 4 1 00:26:40 Claim
5 Liam Kelly - Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers Male Senior 5 4 00:26:44 Claim
6 Richard Parr - Male Eton Manor Male Senior 6 5 00:26:48 Claim
7 James Bennett - Male Coventry Godiva harriers MV50 7 2 00:27:15 Claim
8 Dewi Halcrow - Male Rugby & Northampton Male Senior 8 6 00:27:28 Claim
9 Bethany Thompson - Female Female Senior 1 1 00:27:46 Claim
10 Martyn Banham - Male Hook Norton Harriers Male Senior 9 7 00:27:48 Claim
11 Lee Stephens The Losers Running Club Male Male Senior 10 8 00:27:49 Claim
12 Ian Moser - Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 11 1 00:27:59 Claim
13 Matthew Picker - Male Male Senior 12 9 00:28:08 Claimed
14 Neil - Male MV40 13 2 00:28:21 Claim
15 Ian BAYNES - Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 14 3 00:28:34 Claim
16 Wayne Byles - Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 15 4 00:28:35 Claimed
17 Sally Baker - Female Rugby & Northampton FV50 2 1 00:28:46 Claim
18 Gregory Ashley - Male 100 Marathon Club MV50 16 3 00:29:03 Claim
19 Matt Goode - Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 17 10 00:29:27 Claim
20 Josh Graham Daventry Road Runners Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 18 11 00:29:37 Claim
21 William Stevens - Male Male Senior 19 12 00:29:38 Claim
22 Spencer Davies Northbrook AC Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 20 5 00:29:56 Claim
23 Richard Bentall - Male MV40 21 6 00:30:22 Claim
24 Barry Allen - Male Sphinx AC MV40 22 7 00:30:33 Claimed
25 Tom Hodgkinson-Brooks - Male Male Senior 23 13 00:30:34 Claim
26 Stuart Carver - Male Sphinx AC MV40 24 8 00:30:39 Claim
27 Simon Jones - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 25 9 00:30:51 Claimed
28 Dorota Woloszynska - Female Kenilworth Runners Female Senior 3 2 00:31:05 Claim
29 James Hobday - Male Male Senior 26 14 00:31:07 Claim
30 Cliff Dowle Daventry Road Runners Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 27 15 00:31:09 Claim
31 Louise Balloch - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 4 3 00:31:12 Claimed
32 Kate Bond Daventry Road Runners Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 5 2 00:31:13 Claim
33 Louise Andrews - Female Kenilworth Runners FV40 6 1 00:31:14 Claim
34 Sue Leonard - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 7 2 00:31:16 Claim
35 Nick Bennett - Male Coventry Godiva harriers MV50 28 4 00:31:19 Claim
36 Julian Potts - Male MV50 29 5 00:31:21 Claim
37 James Daly - Male Rugby Triathlon Club MV40 30 10 00:31:27 Claim
38 Matthew Bainborough Daventry Road Runners Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 31 16 00:31:31 Claim
39 Andrea Nuardo - Male Male Senior 32 17 00:31:36 Claim
40 Brian Donkersley - Male Daventry Road Runners MV60 33 1 00:31:43 Claim
41 Brian Boyle - Male Massey Ferguson Runners Club MV40 34 11 00:31:48 Claim
42 Dan Kenward Daventry Road Runners Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 35 18 00:31:49 Claim
43 Sean Loddick - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 36 12 00:31:57 Claim
44 Oliver Ede - Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 37 19 00:31:59 Claim
45 Neil Wills - Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 38 20 00:32:01 Claim
45 Annette Russell - Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 8 3 00:32:01 Claim
47 Paul Kenney - Male Male Senior 39 21 00:32:09 Claim
48 Andy Cherry - Male MV40 40 13 00:32:14 Claimed
49 Daniel Johnson - Male MV40 41 14 00:32:15 Claim
50 Mark Green - Male Male Senior 42 22 00:32:26 Claim
51 Simon Trenchard - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 43 15 00:32:29 Claim
52 Paul Barker Daventry Road Runners Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 44 23 00:32:38 Claim
53 Tom Kirkbride - Male MV40 45 16 00:32:49 Claim
54 Todd Jeffery - Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 46 24 00:33:16 Claim
55 Simon Davies - Female Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 1 1 00:33:19 Claim
56 Shaun Ledington - Male Male Senior 47 25 00:33:26 Claim
56 Rich Cawley - Male Northbrook AC MV40 48 17 00:33:26 Claim
58 Sarah McGarry - Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 9 4 00:33:27 Claim
59 Leigh Barton - Male Male Senior 49 26 00:33:43 Claim
60 Andy Smith - Male Bishops Itchington Runners Male Senior 50 27 00:33:56 Claim
61 Michael Autherson - Male MV50 51 6 00:33:58 Claim
62 Laura Sullivan - Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 10 3 00:33:59 Claim
63 Daniel Day - Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 52 28 00:34:08 Claim
64 Denise Hackett - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 11 5 00:34:10 Claim
65 Nick Watkins - Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 53 7 00:34:19 Claim
66 James Balloch - Male MV50 54 8 00:34:28 Claimed
67 Jack Thomas Easier said than run Male Alexia Cope Male Senior 55 29 00:34:36 Claim
68 Chris Mullaney - Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 56 9 00:34:45 Claim
69 Paul Gregson - Male Male Senior 57 30 00:34:55 Claim
70 Richard Mercer - Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male Senior 58 31 00:35:00 Claim
70 Karen Balloch - Female FV50 12 4 00:35:00 Claim
72 Mandy Moser - Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 13 4 00:35:13 Claim
73 Rachel Hall Squirrels Female FV40 14 5 00:35:14 Claim
74 Claire Wragg - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 15 6 00:35:23 Claim
75 Paul Hampton - Male MV50 59 10 00:35:42 Claim
76 Andrew Hall - Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 60 18 00:35:43 Claim
77 Jaime Hulme Village Harriers Female Banbury Harriers FV40 16 7 00:35:47 Claim
78 Sean Povey - Male MV50 61 11 00:35:50 Claim
78 Amy Garrett - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 17 6 00:35:50 Claim
80 Michael Hawkins - Male Male Senior 62 32 00:35:53 Claim
81 Derek Monroe - Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 63 12 00:36:01 Claimed
82 Neale Bassford Squirrels Male MV40 64 19 00:36:06 Claim
83 Amanda Clarke - Female Female Senior 18 7 00:36:17 Claim
84 Alison Coulam - Female Desford Striders Female Senior 19 8 00:36:21 Claim
85 Trudi Mawby - Female Rugby & Northampton Athletics Club - Ladies Running Group Female Senior 22 11 00:36:33 Claim
85 Erica Helmetag - Female Female Senior 20 9 00:36:33 Claim
85 Emma Timms - Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 21 10 00:36:33 Claim
85 Daniel Rowan LRBs Male Male Senior 65 33 00:36:33 Claimed
89 Ann-Marie Guest - Female Female Senior 23 12 00:36:47 Claim
90 Helen Needham - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 24 8 00:36:52 Claim
90 Daniel Hammond - Male Male Senior 66 34 00:36:52 Claim
92 Helen Brown - Female coventry triathletes Female Senior 25 13 00:36:53 Claim
93 Tim Day Rugby School Male MV40 67 20 00:36:57 Claim
94 Ti Aigoro - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 26 14 00:36:58 Claim
95 Vicky Anderson - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 27 9 00:37:01 Claim
96 Andrew Scruton - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 68 21 00:37:03 Claim
97 Caroline Taylor - Female FV40 28 10 00:37:10 Claim
98 Sophie Abbott - Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 30 16 00:37:17 Claim
98 Rachael Allen - Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 29 15 00:37:17 Claim
100 Louise Tipping - Female Female Senior 31 17 00:37:21 Claim
101 Rhiannon Cope Easier said than run Female Alexia Cope Female Senior 33 19 00:37:22 Claimed
101 Karen Thompson - Female Female Senior 32 18 00:37:22 Claim
103 Wayne Repton - Male Male Senior 69 35 00:37:26 Claim
104 Connor Taylor - Male Male Senior 70 36 00:37:27 Claim
105 Andrew Long - Male MV40 71 22 00:37:49 Claim
106 Vicky Brewin - Female Sphinx Female Senior 34 20 00:37:56 Claim
107 Miss K - Female FV40 35 11 00:37:57 Claim
108 Lorraine Hillsdon-Biggs - Female Female Senior 36 21 00:38:03 Claim
109 Mark Taylor - Male MV50 72 13 00:38:13 Claim
110 Keeley Barnett - Female Squirrels FV40 37 12 00:38:14 Claim
111 Philip McCarron - Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 73 37 00:38:17 Claim
111 Rachel Hogg - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 38 22 00:38:17 Claim
113 Jodie Hopkins - Female None Female Senior 39 23 00:38:20 Claim
114 Heather Mclaren - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 40 13 00:38:21 Claim
114 Dan Waldock - Male Male Senior 74 38 00:38:21 Claim
116 Becky Walmsley - Female FV40 41 14 00:38:41 Claim
117 Lisa Hodgkinson - Female FV40 42 15 00:38:42 Claimed
118 Kathryn Donkersley - Female Female Senior 43 24 00:38:46 Claim
119 Phil Bear - Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 75 14 00:38:49 Claim
120 Helen Roach - Female FV40 44 16 00:38:51 Claim
121 Jenny Dunn - Female Female Senior 45 25 00:38:57 Claim
122 Christopher Foxall - Male MV40 76 23 00:39:00 Claim
123 Michael Balchin - Male MV40 77 24 00:39:05 Claim
124 Kirstie Faust - Female FV40 46 17 00:39:10 Claim
125 Paul Dawson - Male MV50 78 15 00:39:15 Claim
126 Lisa Dyet - Female coventry triathletes FV40 47 18 00:39:24 Claim
127 Helen Kirk Squirrels Female Squirrels FV40 48 19 00:39:30 Claim
128 Eileen Peapell - Female FV60 49 1 00:39:33 Claim
129 Liz Cherry - Female FV40 50 20 00:39:37 Claim
129 Russell Cole - Male MV40 79 25 00:39:37 Claim
131 Hamish Foxley - Male MV50 80 16 00:39:38 Claim
132 Debbie Tremayne Daventry Road Runners Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 51 5 00:39:47 Claim
133 Andrew Picker - Male Daventry Road Runners MV50 81 17 00:39:50 Claim
134 Emma Simpson - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 52 26 00:39:55 Claim
135 Des Pratt - Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 82 39 00:39:56 Claim
136 Shirley Carroll - Female FV50 53 6 00:40:00 Claim
137 Darren Lees - Male Male Senior 83 40 00:40:02 Claim
138 James Benson - Male Male Senior 84 41 00:40:09 Claim
138 Kirsty Lewnes - Female rnac Female Senior 54 27 00:40:09 Claim
140 Annette Hawkins - Female FV40 55 21 00:40:14 Claim
141 Paul Rowan - Male MV50 85 18 00:40:17 Claim
142 Sally Forgan - Female FV40 56 22 00:40:19 Claim
143 Ian Reynolds - Male Male Senior 86 42 00:40:21 Claimed
144 Gemma Smith Village Harriers Female Female Senior 57 28 00:40:27 Claim
145 Paul Kent - Male MV40 87 26 00:40:37 Claimed
145 Deborah Brannan - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 58 23 00:40:37 Claim
147 Mark - Male MV50 88 19 00:40:38 Claim
148 Angela Mckay - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV60 59 2 00:40:45 Claimed
148 Sarah Mills - Female FV40 60 24 00:40:45 Claim
150 Julian Dideano - Male MV40 89 27 00:40:46 Claim
151 Debbie Monroe - Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 61 7 00:40:48 Claim
151 Lisa Ash - Female Female Senior 62 29 00:40:48 Claim
153 Clare Staddon - Female FV40 63 25 00:40:50 Claim
154 Maisie Milner - Female Female Senior 64 30 00:40:57 Claim
155 Andrea Carter - Female FV50 65 8 00:41:07 Claim
155 Matthew - Male Andrea Carter MV40 90 28 00:41:07 Claim
157 Jason Brown - Male Male Senior 91 43 00:41:09 Claimed
158 Anne Counter - Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 66 9 00:41:11 Claim
159 Angelique - Female Female Senior 67 31 00:41:39 Claim
160 Claire Rawbone - Female Spa Striders Running Club FV50 68 10 00:41:49 Claim
160 Toby Williams - Male Human Energy A/C MV40 92 29 00:41:49 Claim
162 Helen Perkin Human Energy Female Human Energy A/C FV40 69 26 00:41:55 Claim
163 Catherine Fisermanis - Female FV40 70 27 00:41:56 Claim
163 Melissa Farnworth - Female FV40 71 28 00:41:56 Claim
165 Ann Williams - Female Silson A/C FV50 72 11 00:42:05 Claim
166 Sarah Randall - Female FV40 73 29 00:42:07 Claim
167 Kerry Watkins - Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 74 32 00:42:08 Claim
168 Susan Humphrey - Female FV50 75 12 00:42:11 Claim
169 Sandra Heryet - Female Hook Norton Harriers FV50 76 13 00:42:14 Claim
170 Nicholas Kasberger - Female FV40 77 30 00:42:17 Claim
171 Satjinder Kaur - Female FV40 78 31 00:42:21 Claim
172 Dave - Male MV40 93 30 00:42:24 Claim
172 Janet Box - Female FV40 79 32 00:42:24 Claim
174 David Shaw - Male MV60 94 2 00:42:25 Claim
175 Katherine Ann Daventry Road Runners Female FV40 80 33 00:42:26 Claim
176 Rebecca Hiorns - Female FV40 81 34 00:42:29 Claim
177 Ashleigh Pomeroy - Female Female Senior 82 33 00:42:32 Claim
178 Kayleigh - Female Female Senior 83 34 00:42:34 Claim
179 Wendy Foxall - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 84 35 00:42:38 Claimed
180 Samantha McSorley - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 85 36 00:42:40 Claim
181 First Last - Male MV50 95 20 00:42:44 Claim
182 Sarah Webb - Female Female Senior 86 35 00:42:47 Claim
183 Stephanie - Female Female Senior 87 36 00:42:56 Claim
184 Sam Sharpe - Female FV40 88 37 00:42:59 Claim
185 Adam - Male Male Senior 96 44 00:43:00 Claim
186 Michele Andrews - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 89 14 00:43:04 Claim
187 Sue Herbert - Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 90 15 00:43:21 Claim
188 Fiona Lapworth - Female FV40 91 38 00:43:23 Claim
189 Trudi Harries - Female FV40 92 39 00:43:24 Claim
189 Helen - Female FV40 93 40 00:43:24 Claim
191 Susan Clarke - Female Northbrook AC FV50 94 16 00:43:25 Claim
191 Sara Boot - Female Northbrook Athletic Club FV40 95 41 00:43:25 Claim
191 Gillian Coulson - Female Northbrook Athletic Club FV40 96 42 00:43:25 Claim
194 Damien Allen - Male Male Senior 97 45 00:43:26 Claimed
195 Hannah Plimmer - Female Female Senior 97 37 00:43:29 Claim
196 Alison Smith - Female Female Senior 98 38 00:43:33 Claim
197 Jodie - Female Sphinx AC FV40 99 43 00:43:35 Claim
198 Stephanie Chettle-gibrat - Female Rugby & Northampton FV40 100 44 00:43:40 Claim
199 Alison Chippington - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 101 45 00:43:46 Claim
200 Lianne Thomas - Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 102 39 00:43:47 Claim
201 Fiona - Female rnac FV40 103 46 00:43:55 Claim
202 Silvia - Female Female Senior 104 40 00:44:07 Claim
203 Lucia - Female Female Senior 105 41 00:44:08 Claim
204 Lisa Kenny - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 106 17 00:44:15 Claim
205 Zoe Reynolds - Female Female Senior 107 42 00:44:21 Claim
206 Carol Crowley - Female 3629411 FV40 108 47 00:44:24 Claim
207 Lucia Marsella - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 109 48 00:44:26 Claimed
207 Lucas Marshall - Male Male Senior 98 46 00:44:26 Claimed
209 Claire Newman - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 110 43 00:44:42 Claim
210 Robert Jones - Male Male Senior 99 47 00:44:48 Claim
211 Tracy Windsor - Female FV40 111 49 00:44:52 Claim
211 Isobel McDermott - Female FV50 112 18 00:44:52 Claim
211 William Andrews - Male ukrunchat MV60 100 3 00:44:52 Claim
214 Mandy Dennis - Female FV60 113 3 00:44:53 Claimed
215 Manj Hayer - Female FV40 114 50 00:44:54 Claim
216 Dawn Barsby Squirrels Female Squirrels FV40 115 51 00:44:56 Claim
217 Nicola Glaze - Female Earlsdon Running Club FV40 116 52 00:44:58 Claim
218 Ginette Pilkington - Female Human Energy A/C FV60 117 4 00:44:59 Claim
219 Ayane Fujiwara - Female Female Senior 118 44 00:45:04 Claim
219 Thomas Webb - Male Daventry Road Runners Male Senior 101 48 00:45:04 Claimed
221 Peggy Dambowy Lauf-Ladies Female FV40 120 53 00:45:12 Claim
221 Denise Murray - Female Female Senior 119 45 00:45:12 Claim
223 Nicky Howells - Female FV40 121 54 00:45:14 Claimed
224 Andy Howells - Male MV50 102 21 00:45:15 Claim
225 Alexia Cope Easier said than run Female FV40 122 55 00:45:17 Claimed
226 Carolyn Smith Village Harriers Female FV40 123 56 00:45:18 Claimed
227 Lisa Walker - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 124 57 00:45:28 Claim
228 Alison Gibbons - Female Spa Striders Running Club FV50 125 19 00:45:31 Claim
229 LOUISE GIBBS - Female Badgers FV40 126 58 00:45:33 Claim
230 Harriet Saxton - Female FV40 127 59 00:45:46 Claim
231 Catherine Sills - Female Run Like a Girl FV40 128 60 00:45:47 Claim
232 Andrea Huhle Lauf-Ladies Female FV40 129 61 00:45:49 Claim
233 Sarah Dawson - Female Female Senior 130 46 00:45:52 Claim
233 Jane Harling - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 131 62 00:45:52 Claim
233 Rachael - Female FV40 132 63 00:45:52 Claim
236 Laura Stanley - Female Female Senior 133 47 00:45:53 Claim
237 Mark Jay - Male MV40 103 31 00:45:56 Claim
238 Kathryn Sharman - Female FV40 134 64 00:46:04 Claim
239 Tasha James - Female Female Senior 135 48 00:46:08 Claim
240 Nicholas Kasberger - Male MV40 104 32 00:46:09 Claim
241 LOUISE WILCE - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club Female Senior 136 49 00:46:14 Claim
242 Nicola Hunt - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 137 65 00:46:15 Claim
243 Lisa Jay - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club FV40 138 66 00:46:27 Claim
244 Elizabeth McGhee - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 139 20 00:46:34 Claim
245 Lou Lyle - Female Spa Striders Running Club FV40 140 67 00:46:41 Claim
246 Ed Goodwin - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV60 105 4 00:46:42 Claim
246 Mark Roberts - Male Male Senior 106 49 00:46:42 Claim
248 Tracy Thomas - Female Female Senior 141 50 00:46:47 Claim
249 Wayne Taylor - Male MV40 107 33 00:46:50 Claimed
250 Sue Dowler - Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 142 21 00:46:53 Claim
251 Sally Anne - Female LRG FV50 143 22 00:46:58 Claim
252 Marcia Randal Rugby School Female LRG FV50 145 23 00:46:59 Claim
252 Claire Marshall - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 144 68 00:46:59 Claim
254 Janet Marks - Female FV40 146 69 00:47:13 Claim
255 Lisa Freestone - Female FV40 147 70 00:47:25 Claim
256 Sarah Bird - Female Female Senior 148 51 00:47:26 Claim
257 Hugh Miller - Male Massey Ferguson RC Male Senior 108 50 00:47:27 Claim
258 Cal Oddy - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV60 149 5 00:47:43 Claim
259 Annie Davidson - Female FV40 150 71 00:47:51 Claim
260 Neil Chappell - Male MV50 109 22 00:48:06 Claim
261 Sarah Judd - Female FV50 151 24 00:48:10 Claim
262 Lizette Hummel - Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 152 72 00:48:13 Claim
263 Lorienne Hawkins - Female Female Senior 153 52 00:48:14 Claim
264 Julie Smith - Female FV40 154 73 00:48:17 Claim
265 Lynsey Parkinson - Female Step it up active FV40 156 74 00:48:18 Claim
265 Nadiya Virani-Bland - Female Step it up active Female Senior 155 53 00:48:18 Claim
267 Kim - Female FV40 157 75 00:48:23 Claim
267 Karen Robbins - Female FV50 158 25 00:48:23 Claim
269 Steph Coles - Female Female Senior 159 54 00:48:30 Claim
270 Rebecca Johnson - Female Female Senior 160 55 00:48:31 Claim
271 Sarah Richards - Female Run Like a Girl FV40 161 76 00:48:57 Claim
272 Sj Ladybird - Female 40before40 Female Senior 162 56 00:48:58 Claim
273 Hannah Nicholson - Female Female Senior 163 57 00:48:59 Claim
274 Anita Leaver - Female Tiptree Road runners FV60 164 6 00:49:22 Claim
275 Casey Leaver - Female Massey Ferguson RC Female Senior 165 58 00:49:23 Claimed
276 Sarah Alexander - Female Female Senior 166 59 00:49:32 Claim
277 Libby Mcchleery - Female Female Senior 168 60 00:49:55 Claimed
277 Susan Impey - Female FV50 167 26 00:49:55 Claim
279 Natalie Skene - Female Step it up active Female Senior 169 61 00:49:57 Claim
280 Karen Midgley - Female FV40 170 77 00:49:58 Claim
281 Ginette Satchwell - Female FV40 171 78 00:50:08 Claim
282 Alexa Kirkaldy - Female FV40 172 79 00:50:09 Claim
283 Mairi Macintyre - Female FV40 173 80 00:50:11 Claim
284 Amy Kakoura - Female Female Senior 174 62 00:50:12 Claim
285 Ann Finley - Female FV40 175 81 00:50:25 Claim
286 Jennifer - Female Rugby Triathlon Club FV40 176 82 00:50:26 Claim
287 David Coles - Male Male Senior 110 51 00:50:35 Claim
288 Catherine Selby - Female FV40 177 83 00:50:42 Claim
289 Caren Marriott - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 178 27 00:50:43 Claim
289 Emma Edwards - Female FV40 179 84 00:50:43 Claim
291 Hazel Spencer - Female Female Senior 180 63 00:50:47 Claim
292 Sakina Lovejoy - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 181 64 00:50:54 Claim
293 Beverley - Female Female Senior 182 65 00:50:56 Claim
294 Stephanie Laythorpe - Female Female Senior 183 66 00:51:04 Claim
295 Anna Reynolds - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 184 85 00:51:20 Claim
296 Samantha Pointon - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 185 28 00:51:46 Claim
297 Barbara - Female FV50 186 29 00:51:50 Claim
298 James Bingley-green - Male Male Senior 111 52 00:51:53 Claim
299 Shelley Byles - Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 187 86 00:52:11 Claim
300 Elaine Dunkerley - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 188 30 00:52:29 Claim
300 David Mckay - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV60 112 5 00:52:29 Claimed
302 Emma Phillips - Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female Senior 190 67 00:52:44 Claimed
302 Nicola Elliott - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 189 87 00:52:44 Claim
302 Ann-Marie McIntyre - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV60 191 7 00:52:44 Claim
305 Sarah Arnold - Female Female Senior 192 68 00:52:55 Claim
306 Sasha Wickham - Female Badgers FV50 193 31 00:53:01 Claim
307 Iwona Wojcik LRBs Female Female Senior 194 69 00:53:29 Claim
308 Victoria - Female Aldridge Running Club Female Senior 195 70 00:53:33 Claim
309 Melissa Anczarski - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV40 197 89 00:53:39 Claim
309 Julie Shurrock - Female Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club FV40 196 88 00:53:39 Claim
309 Christine Gunter - Female Female Senior 198 71 00:53:39 Claim
312 Sara Barsley - Female Female Senior 199 72 00:53:43 Claim
313 Alison Clark - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV50 200 32 00:53:53 Claim
314 Fiona Day - Female Run Like a Girl FV50 201 33 00:54:23 Claim
315 Joanne Elizabeth - Female Female Senior 202 73 00:54:36 Claim
316 George Taylor - Male Male Senior 113 53 00:54:56 Claim
316 Faye Hogan - Female Female Senior 203 74 00:54:56 Claim
318 Jules Relton - Male Hook Norton Harriers MV50 114 23 00:55:07 Claimed
319 Sera Relton - Female Hook Norton Harriers FV40 204 90 00:55:08 Claim
320 Heike Behle - Female FV40 205 91 00:55:21 Claim
321 Helen Rowe - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV60 206 8 00:55:39 Claim
322 Abi Thompson - Female Female Senior 207 75 00:55:56 Claimed
323 Hannah Williams - Female Female Senior 208 76 00:56:01 Claim
324 Tracy Webb - Female Female Senior 209 77 00:56:12 Claim
325 Lesley Dewhirst - Female Female Senior 210 78 00:56:18 Claimed
326 Tillie Newnham - Female Female Senior 211 79 00:56:35 Claim
327 Claire Day - Female Daventry Road Runners FV50 212 34 00:56:45 Claim
328 Lynn Hussain - Female FV50 213 35 00:57:12 Claim
329 Lisa Deeming - Female Female Senior 214 80 00:57:18 Claim
329 Deborah Thurman - Female FV40 215 92 00:57:18 Claim
331 Jane Scott - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 216 36 00:57:19 Claim
332 Marie-Therese Boesse - Female Female Senior 217 81 00:57:54 Claim
333 Alice Ho - Female Female Senior 218 82 00:57:56 Claim
334 Tasha Bingly - Female Female Senior 219 83 00:59:37 Claim
335 Emmeline McChleery - Female FV40 220 93 01:00:33 Claim
336 Adelaide Fretwell - Female Female Senior 221 84 01:01:23 Claim
337 Julie Rose - Female FV40 222 94 01:01:24 Claim
338 Lisa Davies - Female RLAG Female Senior 223 85 01:03:30 Claim
339 Sharon Pendrill - Female Female Senior 224 86 01:04:06 Claimed
340 David Pendrill - Male Male Senior 115 54 01:04:07 Claimed
341 Sarah Griffiths - Female FV40 225 95 01:13:10 Claimed
342 Mark Griffiths - Male MV50 116 24 01:13:13 Claim
343 Alison Lonnon - Female Mums on the run Female Senior 226 87 01:13:43 Claim
343 Jill Jelley - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 227 88 01:13:43 Claimed