The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

Spring Half Marathon Results


20/05/2018, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Keith Burden - Male MV40 1 1 01:19:55 Claim
2 David Hart - Male Male Senior 2 1 01:24:01 Claim
3 Shaun Hemmings - Female centurions Male Senior 3 2 01:24:25 Claim
4 Andrew Bowes - Male MV40 4 2 01:24:44 Claim
5 James Arrowsmith - Male trent park running club Male Senior 5 3 01:25:10 Claim
6 Ilia Loubenski - Male Edmonton Running Club MV40 6 3 01:25:39 Claim
7 Jack Sexty - Male Male Senior 7 4 01:25:58 Claim
8 Will Bowran - Male St. Albans Striders Male Senior 8 5 01:26:11 Claimed
9 Natalie Bhangal - Female Leamington c and ac Female Senior 1 1 01:26:14 Claim
10 Joe Henson - Male Male Senior 10 7 01:27:10 Claim
10 Paul Mackay - Male Corby AC Male Senior 9 6 01:27:10 Claim
12 Brendon Smith-Westergaard - Male Sheffield Running Club MV40 11 4 01:28:21 Claim
13 Tom Robinson - Male Male Senior 12 8 01:28:48 Claim
14 Andy Gibiino - Male Poplar Running Club Male Senior 13 9 01:28:49 Claim
15 Steve Bowran - Male Harpenden Arrows MV40 14 5 01:28:56 Claim
16 Joel Payne - Male Barrow Runners MV40 15 6 01:30:10 Claim
17 ARTUR OLES - Male Male Senior 16 10 01:30:17 Claim
18 Liam Kelly - Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers Male Senior 17 11 01:31:11 Claim
19 Sally Baker - Female Rugby & Northampton AC FV50 2 1 01:32:44 Claim
20 Mark White - Male SpeedHub Tri Club Male Senior 18 12 01:32:48 Claim
21 Laura Everist - Female Female Senior 3 2 01:33:14 Claimed
22 Stephen Walker - Male Greenwich Tritons MV40 19 7 01:34:39 Claimed
23 Doug Marsh - Male Male Senior 20 13 01:35:20 Claim
24 Adam Duxbury - Male Vegan Runners Male Senior 21 14 01:35:31 Claim
25 Christopher Wilson - Male Spa Striders Male Senior 22 15 01:35:52 Claim
26 Dan Hartwell - Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male Senior 23 16 01:36:49 Claim
27 Ian Baynes - Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 24 8 01:37:24 Claim
28 Ian Gower - Male Sphinx AC MV50 25 1 01:38:01 Claim
29 Neil - Male MV40 26 9 01:38:02 Claim
30 Sarah Booker - Female Northbrook Athletic Club Female Senior 4 3 01:38:17 Claim
31 Stephanie - Female Bedford Harriers Female Senior 5 4 01:38:21 Claim
32 Jonothan Sugden - Male MV40 27 10 01:38:24 Claim
33 Nick Bolland - Male MV50 28 2 01:38:41 Claim
34 Steve Sawyer - Male Male Senior 29 17 01:39:53 Claim
35 David CUMBERBATCH - Male MV40 30 11 01:40:27 Claim
36 Anthony Thomson - Male Male Senior 31 18 01:40:36 Claim
37 Richard James - Male Male Senior 32 19 01:40:41 Claim
38 Rob Findlay - Male MV40 33 12 01:40:48 Claim
39 Parish Parish - Male Male Senior 34 20 01:41:29 Claim
40 Andrea Finnigan - Female Kidlington Running Club FV40 6 1 01:41:39 Claim
41 Marek Pieprzyca - Male MV40 35 13 01:41:54 Claim
42 Mark Forth - Male Male Senior 36 21 01:42:36 Claim
43 Robin Milstead - Male Roadhoggs A/C MV60 37 1 01:42:40 Claim
44 KEISHI ASAHINA - Male Park Mara Male Senior 38 22 01:42:46 Claim
45 Mariusz Szemplinski - Male Male Senior 39 23 01:43:30 Claim
46 Ben Lyons - Male Male Senior 40 24 01:43:43 Claim
47 Duncan Pails - Male MV40 41 14 01:43:46 Claim
48 Charlotte Hewer - Female Female Senior 7 5 01:43:54 Claim
49 Paul Griffin - Male Male Senior 42 25 01:44:07 Claim
50 Ken Agnew - Male MV50 43 3 01:44:15 Claim
51 Dave Halford - Male northbrook athletic MV50 44 4 01:44:24 Claim
52 Emily Johnson - Female FV40 8 2 01:44:57 Claim
53 David Newton - Male Brj Run and Tri MV60 45 2 01:45:18 Claimed
54 Grant Huddleston - Male Male Senior 46 26 01:45:33 Claim
55 Phill Lewis - Male MV40 47 15 01:45:37 Claim
56 Daniel Hagyard - Male Male Senior 48 27 01:45:52 Claim
57 Rob Weaver - Male MV40 49 16 01:45:58 Claim
58 Gregory Ashley - Male 100 Marathon Club MV50 50 5 01:45:59 Claim
59 Agnieszka Topka - Female Female Senior 9 6 01:46:04 Claim
60 Stephen Carter - Male MV50 51 6 01:46:14 Claimed
61 Brian Annett - Male MV40 53 18 01:46:17 Claim
61 Steven Male - Male MV40 52 17 01:46:17 Claim
63 Barry Allen - Male Sphinx AC MV40 54 19 01:47:23 Claimed
64 Joe Owen - Male Male Senior 55 28 01:47:33 Claim
65 Kasia Stachowiak - Female Female Senior 10 7 01:47:35 Claim
66 Hannah Powell - Female Female Senior 11 8 01:47:45 Claim
67 Ian Bourne - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 56 20 01:48:13 Claim
68 Richard - Male MV60 57 3 01:48:19 Claim
69 Richard Rawnsley - Male Male Senior 58 29 01:48:34 Claim
70 Jamie Roberts You’ve been udumkerd Male Male Senior 59 30 01:48:39 Claim
71 Natasha Brown - Female Female Senior 12 9 01:48:44 Claim
72 Jack Moeller - Male Male Senior 60 31 01:48:54 Claim
73 Jim Cottom Boldmere bullets Male Male Senior 61 32 01:48:59 Claim
74 Annette Russell - Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 13 3 01:49:01 Claim
75 Ricky Patel - Male Male Senior 62 33 01:49:14 Claim
76 Tom Kirkbride - Male MV40 63 21 01:49:15 Claim
77 Simon Hooper - Male MV40 64 22 01:49:26 Claim
78 Graeme Barron - Male MV40 65 23 01:49:29 Claim
79 Dean Hassall - Male Wigston Phoenix RC MV40 66 24 01:50:09 Claim
80 Daniel Heather - Male MV40 67 25 01:50:47 Claim
81 Paul Keiser - Male MV40 68 26 01:50:48 Claim
82 David Shipman - Male Male Senior 69 34 01:50:52 Claim
83 Alan Malik - Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 70 7 01:50:57 Claim
84 Hermione Green - Female Female Senior 14 10 01:51:17 Claim
85 Chris Marais - Male Male Senior 71 35 01:51:28 Claim
86 Mark Green - Male Male Senior 72 36 01:51:44 Claim
87 Rajinder Mawee - Male Male Senior 73 37 01:51:56 Claim
88 Gabby HansonAssan - Female FV40 15 4 01:52:08 Claim
89 David O'Neill - Male Male Senior 74 38 01:52:10 Claim
90 Sue Gardner - Female FV50 16 2 01:52:19 Claim
91 Tamsin Hague - Female FV40 17 5 01:52:25 Claim
92 Emmet Hart - Male Olney Runners MV50 75 8 01:52:30 Claim
93 Kerry Hemmings - Female centurions Female Senior 18 11 01:52:35 Claim
94 Ben Manners - Male Male Senior 76 39 01:52:36 Claim
95 Manju Ambler-Hodges - Female Female Senior 19 12 01:52:47 Claim
96 Stephen Eccleston - Male MV40 77 27 01:52:51 Claim
97 Joe Chalmers - Male Male Senior 78 40 01:52:57 Claim
98 Sarah Galloway - Female FV50 20 3 01:53:02 Claim
99 Louise Walker - Female Greenwich Tritons FV40 21 6 01:53:08 Claim
100 Sam Thomas You’ve been udumkerd Male Male Senior 79 41 01:53:48 Claim
101 Joel Baker - Male Male Senior 80 42 01:53:52 Claim
102 Mark Tucker Team T Male Mark Tucker MV50 81 9 01:54:06 Claim
103 Ivars Sudmalis - Male Male Senior 82 43 01:54:24 Claim
104 Paul Dugmore - Male Bournville Harriers MV50 83 10 01:54:36 Claim
105 Annette Newton - Female Brj Run and Tri FV60 22 1 01:54:53 Claim
106 Jerome Fielder - Male Male Senior 84 44 01:55:34 Claim
107 Jacqui Hughes - Female Northampton Road Runners Female Senior 23 13 01:55:35 Claim
108 Harvey Suddick - Male Male Senior 85 45 01:55:46 Claim
109 Joelyon Towey - Male MV40 86 28 01:55:47 Claim
109 Natasha Davies - Female Female Senior 24 14 01:55:47 Claim
111 Wayne Curtis - Male MV40 87 29 01:55:53 Claim
112 Robert Nines - Male redditch stars Male Senior 88 46 01:55:55 Claim
113 William Stevens - Male Male Senior 89 47 01:56:04 Claim
114 Aidan Thompson - Male MV40 90 30 01:56:31 Claim
115 Lorraine Twist Myton Hospices Female FV50 25 4 01:56:34 Claim
116 Louise Myers - Female Female Senior 26 15 01:57:03 Claim
117 JohnPaul Fisher - Male MV40 91 31 01:57:09 Claim
118 David Tittle - Male MV60 92 4 01:57:10 Claim
119 Jonathon Clifft - Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Male Senior 93 48 01:57:40 Claim
120 Emma Eaton - Female Wootton Road Runners Female Senior 27 16 01:58:07 Claim
121 Henry Henderson - Male Male Senior 94 49 01:58:10 Claim
122 Darren Moore - Male MV40 95 32 01:58:53 Claim
123 Mike Webb - Male MV40 96 33 01:59:03 Claim
124 Reece Suddick - Male Male Senior 97 50 01:59:40 Claim
125 Donna Argo - Female FV50 28 5 01:59:51 Claim
126 Kayleigh Steele - Female Female Senior 29 17 01:59:58 Claim
127 Mark Barnes - Male Male Senior 98 51 02:00:20 Claim
128 Chris Hubbard - Male Male Senior 99 52 02:00:39 Claim
129 Nigel Blake - Male MV60 100 5 02:00:43 Claim
130 Lesley Allen - Female FV50 30 6 02:01:02 Claim
131 Jaroslaw Loza - Male Male Senior 101 53 02:01:08 Claim
132 Kristian Jones - Male Male Senior 102 54 02:01:10 Claim
133 Ian Stancombe - Male Male Senior 103 55 02:01:23 Claim
134 Shaynie Steele - Female Female Senior 31 18 02:01:28 Claim
135 Lisa Allen - Female Female Senior 32 19 02:01:43 Claim
136 Sonja - Female Female Senior 33 20 02:01:44 Claim
137 Helen Bridge - Female FV40 34 7 02:01:46 Claim
138 Zoe Bodman - Female Female Senior 35 21 02:01:47 Claim
139 Annie Gregory - Female Female Senior 36 22 02:02:02 Claim
140 Kate McKenna-Bass - Female FV40 37 8 02:02:07 Claim
141 Shaun DeGroot - Male MV50 104 11 02:02:12 Claim
142 Nelofer Ali - Female Female Senior 38 23 02:02:15 Claim
143 Gordon Pennington - Male Werrington Joggers MV40 105 34 02:02:16 Claim
144 Claire Marlow - Female Female Senior 39 24 02:02:23 Claim
145 Sarah Henton - Female Female Senior 40 25 02:02:32 Claim
146 Stewart Shelley - Male MV40 106 35 02:03:09 Claim
147 Robert Harvey - Male MV40 107 36 02:03:11 Claim
148 Gareth Vaughan - Male Male Senior 108 56 02:03:12 Claim
148 Viki Bell - Female Fitmums and Friends FV40 41 9 02:03:12 Claim
148 Michelle Knight - Female Female Senior 42 26 02:03:12 Claim
151 Ursula Jordan - Female Female Senior 43 27 02:03:17 Claim
152 Ann-marie Guest - Female Female Senior 44 28 02:03:21 Claimed
153 Carl Golightly - Male Male Senior 109 57 02:03:51 Claim
154 Damian Kala - Male Male Senior 110 58 02:04:15 Claim
155 ROBIN MUERS - Male MV70 111 1 02:04:20 Claim
156 Stephen Seymour - Male Male Senior 112 59 02:04:27 Claim
157 Matt Walklett - Male Male Senior 113 60 02:05:06 Claim
158 Chris Hart - Male Male Senior 114 61 02:05:10 Claim
159 David Murray - Male MV50 115 12 02:05:30 Claim
160 Anna Hac - Female Female Senior 45 29 02:05:44 Claim
161 Linda Wilkie - Female FV40 46 10 02:05:45 Claim
162 Veronica Santos - Female Female Senior 47 30 02:05:49 Claim
163 Catriona Shires - Female Wootton Road Runners Female Senior 48 31 02:06:41 Claimed
164 Hannah Groves - Female Wootton Road Runners FV40 49 11 02:06:43 Claim
165 Suzanne Humphreys - Female Female Senior 50 32 02:06:47 Claim
166 Sharon Wright - Female FV40 51 12 02:07:06 Claim
167 Scott Baldwin - Male Male Senior 116 62 02:07:10 Claim
168 Adam Blackshaw - Male Male Senior 117 63 02:07:27 Claim
169 Janet Maidment Redway Runners Female Redway Runners FV40 52 13 02:07:37 Claim
170 Mark Hayhoe - Male MV50 118 13 02:07:44 Claim
171 Jan Malatesta - Female FV50 53 7 02:07:51 Claim
172 Tim Alexander - Male Male Senior 119 64 02:07:54 Claim
173 Simon D'Arcy - Male Male Senior 120 65 02:08:11 Claim
174 Andy Wilkinson - Male Sphinx AC MV40 121 37 02:08:13 Claim
175 Sophie Abbott - Female Massey Ferguson Female Senior 54 33 02:08:15 Claim
176 Sam Ward - Male Male Senior 122 66 02:08:49 Claim
177 Alison Gibson - Female FV50 55 8 02:08:56 Claim
178 Paul Frith - Male Male Senior 123 67 02:09:01 Claim
179 Rachael Middleton - Female Female Senior 58 34 02:09:03 Claim
179 Joanna Szymborska - Female Team East Haddon FV40 57 15 02:09:03 Claim
179 Emma Moore Islacorns Female FV40 56 14 02:09:03 Claim
182 Jane Stringfellow Islacorns Female FV40 59 16 02:09:04 Claimed
183 Emily Sherriff - Female Female Senior 60 35 02:09:45 Claim
184 Charlene Joyce - Female Female Senior 61 36 02:09:47 Claim
185 Sarah Piggot - Female FV40 62 17 02:10:05 Claim
186 Adele Long - Female Female Senior 63 37 02:10:11 Claim
187 Sarah Mills - Female Poplar Running Club Female Senior 64 38 02:10:40 Claim
188 Neal Ricketts - Male Male Senior 124 68 02:10:42 Claim
189 Jackie Turner - Female Pershore Plum Plodders FV50 65 9 02:10:46 Claim
190 Katherine Esden - Female Female Senior 66 39 02:11:01 Claim
191 Jennie Mills - Female Female Senior 67 40 02:11:14 Claimed
192 Mark - Male MV40 125 38 02:11:29 Claim
193 SarahLouise Cattell - Female Female Senior 68 41 02:11:35 Claim
194 Toni Tull - Female Female Senior 69 42 02:11:39 Claim
195 Rachael Allen - Female Sphinx AC Female Senior 70 43 02:12:03 Claim
196 Ricky Aggarwal - Male Wigston Phoenix RC Male Senior 126 69 02:12:06 Claim
197 James Cheesman - Male MV40 127 39 02:12:12 Claim
198 Laura O+brien - Female FV40 71 18 02:12:30 Claim
199 Chizuru Hamasaki - Female Female Senior 72 44 02:12:35 Claim
199 Jo Triance - Female FV50 73 10 02:12:35 Claim
201 Christina Reeves - Female Female Senior 74 45 02:13:26 Claim
202 Emily Dyson You’ve been udumkerd Female Female Senior 75 46 02:13:40 Claim
203 Ryan Tilly - Male Male Senior 128 70 02:13:52 Claim
204 Rebecca Watson - Female FV40 76 19 02:14:13 Claim
205 Kate Costa - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 77 47 02:14:16 Claim
206 Monika Stankiewicz - Female Female Senior 78 48 02:14:27 Claim
207 Shane Merrick - Male MV40 129 40 02:14:51 Claim
207 Connor Dudley - Male Male Senior 130 71 02:14:51 Claim
209 Declan Dudley - Male Male Senior 131 72 02:14:52 Claim
210 Mark Webb - Male Male Senior 132 73 02:15:06 Claim
211 Georgeta Vlase-Harvey - Female Female Senior 79 49 02:15:13 Claim
212 Matt Bendall - Male Male Senior 133 74 02:15:41 Claim
213 Janet Biggs - Female FV50 80 11 02:15:46 Claim
214 Clare Weston - Female Massey Ferguson RC FV40 81 20 02:15:48 Claim
215 Charlotte VanJaarsveld - Female Female Senior 82 50 02:15:53 Claim
216 Adam Longmore RHUBARB CUSTARD Male Male Senior 134 75 02:16:24 Claim
217 Katie Ryan - Female Female Senior 83 51 02:16:26 Claimed
218 Nicola Leigh - Female FV40 84 21 02:16:42 Claim
219 Diane McDonald - Female FV40 85 22 02:17:01 Claim
220 Asa Wiseman - Male Male Senior 135 76 02:17:18 Claim
220 Samantha Hulls - Female Female Senior 86 52 02:17:18 Claim
222 Emma Lichfield - Female Kings Heath Running Club Female Senior 87 53 02:17:29 Claim
223 Robert Bevin - Male MV60 136 6 02:17:31 Claim
223 Bethan Wells - Female Female Senior 88 54 02:17:31 Claimed
225 Neil Scrivens - Male MV40 137 41 02:17:32 Claim
226 Paul Walker - Male MV40 138 42 02:17:37 Claim
227 Lisa Deeming - Female Female Senior 89 55 02:17:40 Claim
228 Clare Scott - Female Female Senior 90 56 02:17:54 Claim
229 Mark Harding - Male Male Senior 139 77 02:17:58 Claim
230 Cherry. Arnold - Female Daventry Road Runners Female Senior 91 57 02:18:04 Claim
231 Xenia Zwarycz - Female Female Senior 92 58 02:18:23 Claim
232 David O+brien - Male MV40 140 43 02:18:33 Claim
233 Sam Halls - Female Female Senior 93 59 02:18:38 Claim
234 Lynn Chedham - Female FV40 94 23 02:18:43 Claim
235 Jaime Hulme - Female Jaime Hulme FV40 95 24 02:19:08 Claim
236 Angela Molloy - Female FV50 96 12 02:20:12 Claim
237 Karl Waldron - Male Male Senior 141 78 02:20:21 Claim
238 Iain McShane - Male Male Senior 142 79 02:20:22 Claim
239 Mark Langan - Male Male Senior 143 80 02:20:24 Claim
240 James Brown - Male MV40 144 44 02:20:30 Claim
241 Opal Mullen - Female FV40 97 25 02:21:03 Claim
242 Nikki Turner - Female FV40 98 26 02:21:36 Claim
243 Rebekah Freckleton - Female Female Senior 99 60 02:21:43 Claim
244 Kerry Jackson - Female Female Senior 100 61 02:21:50 Claim
245 Mairi Mowbray - Female FV50 101 13 02:21:53 Claim
246 Tim Linford - Male MV40 145 45 02:22:13 Claim
247 Gina Linford - Female Female Senior 102 62 02:22:15 Claim
248 Jade Burford - Female Female Senior 103 63 02:22:21 Claim
249 Marzena Kendryna - Female Female Senior 104 64 02:22:22 Claim
250 Becky Ibbertson - Female Female Senior 105 65 02:22:36 Claim
251 Darren Keeping - Male MV40 146 46 02:23:15 Claim
252 Charlotte Wakeley - Female Female Senior 106 66 02:23:45 Claim
253 Adrian Taylor - Male Male Senior 147 81 02:25:03 Claim
254 Rodney Jacques - Male MV50 148 14 02:26:07 Claim
254 Lucy-Elise Jacques - Female Female Senior 107 67 02:26:07 Claim
256 Lucy Clarke - Female Female Senior 108 68 02:26:42 Claim
257 Mohit Patpatia - Male MV40 149 47 02:27:10 Claim
258 Hayley Frost - Female Female Senior 109 69 02:27:12 Claim
259 Alexandria Meek - Female Female Senior 110 70 02:27:16 Claim
260 Juanita Smith - Female FV40 111 27 02:28:02 Claim
261 Candice Montague - Female Female Senior 112 71 02:29:02 Claim
262 Lisa Pauley - Female Female Senior 113 72 02:29:22 Claim
263 Masimba Karemba - Male MV40 150 48 02:29:58 Claim
264 Bryony Tinn-Disbury - Female Female Senior 114 73 02:30:23 Claim
265 Samantha Shakespeare - Female FV40 115 28 02:31:56 Claim
266 Gez Llewelyn - Male Male Senior 151 82 02:32:41 Claim
267 Sabrina Griffith - Female Female Senior 116 74 02:33:02 Claim
268 David Shaw - Male MV60 152 7 02:33:11 Claim
269 Sue Wheeldon - Female bedale and aiskew runners FV50 117 14 02:34:18 Claim
270 Louise O+meara - Female Female Senior 118 75 02:34:41 Claim
271 SAMANTHA STANLEY - Female FV40 119 29 02:34:42 Claim
272 Natalie Richardson-hughes - Female Female Senior 120 76 02:35:10 Claimed
273 Haylee Kimberley-Taylor - Female Female Senior 121 77 02:35:11 Claim
274 Julie Warner - Female FV40 122 30 02:36:06 Claim
275 Charlie Brazier - Female Female Senior 123 78 02:36:36 Claim
276 Alicia Branch - Female Female Senior 124 79 02:36:58 Claim
277 Kaisha Clarke - Female Female Senior 125 80 02:37:01 Claim
278 Hemal Shah - Female FV40 126 31 02:37:05 Claim
279 Cheryl Dunkley - Female Female Senior 127 81 02:37:11 Claim
280 Kathryn Mytton - Female Daventry Road Runners FV40 128 32 02:39:28 Claim
281 Kevin Olney - Male MV50 153 15 02:39:47 Claim
282 Antony Humphreys - Male MV40 154 49 02:39:53 Claim
283 Roxanne Ball - Female Female Senior 129 82 02:39:55 Claim
284 Jennifer Wright - Female FV40 130 33 02:40:18 Claim
285 Chris Boland - Male Male Senior 155 83 02:41:12 Claim
286 Sarah Holloway - Female Female Senior 131 83 02:41:36 Claim
287 Carol Townsend - Female Female Senior 132 84 02:41:40 Claim
288 Adriana Conroy - Female FV40 133 34 02:42:12 Claim
288 Victoria Townsley - Female Female Senior 134 85 02:42:12 Claim
290 Sarah Rabone - Female Female Senior 135 86 02:42:14 Claim
291 Rebecca Robinson - Female FV40 136 35 02:42:52 Claim
291 Ali Collinson - Female FV40 137 36 02:42:52 Claim
293 Christina OToole - Female Female Senior 138 87 02:43:34 Claim
294 Teresa Neesam - Female FV40 139 37 02:43:38 Claim
295 James Pointer #TeamAlice Male Male Senior 156 84 02:45:31 Claim
296 Jenny Mawee - Female Female Senior 140 88 02:45:50 Claim
297 Elliot Brett RHUBARB CUSTARD Male Male Senior 157 85 02:46:19 Claim
298 Edita Kause - Female Female Senior 141 89 02:47:49 Claim
299 Thomas Ball - Male Male Senior 158 86 02:47:51 Claim
300 Julie Nicholas - Female FV40 143 39 02:47:57 Claim
300 Charlotte Loasby - Female FV40 142 38 02:47:57 Claim
302 Elaine Steel - Female Human Energy A/C FV60 144 2 02:50:52 Claim
303 Claire Warnock - Female Female Senior 145 90 02:51:03 Claim
304 Melissa Potts - Female Female Senior 146 91 02:51:04 Claim
305 Sarah Brown - Female Female Senior 147 92 02:51:17 Claim
306 Elizabeth - Female Human Energy A/C FV40 148 40 02:52:25 Claim
307 Diana Giubalca Los Giubalcos Female Female Senior 149 93 02:52:36 Claimed
308 Andrei Giubalca Los Giubalcos Male Male Senior 159 87 02:52:39 Claim
309 Charlene Hutchinson - Female Female Senior 150 94 02:53:11 Claim
310 Jennifer Massey - Female Female Senior 151 95 02:53:13 Claim
311 Rebecca Hancox - Female Female Senior 152 96 02:53:14 Claim
312 Vishal Mahadevan RHUBARB CUSTARD Male Male Senior 160 88 02:53:36 Claim
313 Samantha Trevaskis - Female Female Senior 153 97 02:55:18 Claim
314 Nrinder Sahota - Female Female Senior 154 98 02:55:43 Claim
315 Zoe Smiley - Female FV40 156 42 02:56:53 Claim
315 Veronica Keay-blyth - Female FV40 155 41 02:56:53 Claim
317 Gail Heslop - Female Female Senior 157 99 02:58:35 Claim
318 Graham Heslop - Male MV50 161 16 02:58:50 Claimed
319 Amanda Nilsson - Female Female Senior 158 100 03:00:00 Claim
320 Jenna Hewitt - Female Female Senior 159 101 03:00:17 Claim
321 Rosemary Slootweg - Female Wootton Road Runners FV50 160 15 03:09:11 Claim
322 Andrea Brown - Female FV40 161 43 03:09:13 Claim
323 Richard Williams RHUBARB CUSTARD Male Male Senior 162 89 03:11:11 Claimed
324 Joanne Goodger - Female 40before40 Female Senior 162 102 03:19:43 Claim
325 Adriana - Female Female Senior 163 103 03:28:40 Claim
326 Paul McAnespie - Male MV50 163 17 03:49:26 Claim