The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

Winter 10K Series - February Results


11/02/2018, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Ashley Hurdman - Male Male 1 1 00:34:27 Claim
2 Mark Kendrick - Male Hermitage Harriers Male 2 2 00:36:06 Claim
3 BEN DARLOW - Male Hermitage Harriers Male 3 3 00:36:27 Claim
4 Paul Andrew - Male Leamington C&AC Male 4 4 00:37:09 Claim
5 Jonathan Ashley - Male MV40 5 1 00:37:29 Claim
6 Lewis Cherry - Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male 6 5 00:37:35 Claim
7 Tim Hartley - Male Male 7 6 00:38:21 Claim
8 Ben Pilsbury - Male Wolverhampton & Bilston AC Male 8 7 00:38:31 Claim
9 Shaun Coulton - Male Hermitage Harriers MV50 9 1 00:38:41 Claim
10 Greg Cherry - Male Long Eaton Running Club Male 10 8 00:38:55 Claim
11 Simon Blay Moat House run club Male Apollo Racing Male 11 9 00:38:59 Claim
12 Sam Weaving - Male Stratford Upon Avon AC Male 12 10 00:39:04 Claim
13 Andy Yu - Male Male 13 11 00:39:21 Claim
14 Mark Norris - Male Male 14 12 00:39:24 Claim
15 Duncan Reading - Male MV40 15 2 00:39:42 Claim
16 Chris Davidson - Male Male 16 13 00:39:51 Claim
17 Marc Curtis - Male MV40 17 3 00:39:54 Claim
18 Jasper Baker - Male Lewes AC Male 18 14 00:40:07 Claimed
19 Ross Brown - Male Kettering Town Harriers MV40 19 4 00:40:18 Claim
20 Natalie Bhangal - Female Leamington c and ac Female 1 1 00:40:28 Claim
21 Kyle Long - Male Male 20 15 00:40:35 Claim
22 Kev Burgess - Male Male 21 16 00:40:44 Claim
23 Chris Walker - Male Male 22 17 00:40:53 Claim
24 James Middleton - Male Leicester Triathlon club Male 23 18 00:41:17 Claimed
25 Dave Burton - Male MV50 24 2 00:41:44 Claim
26 James Husband - Male Male 25 19 00:41:55 Claim
27 John Paul - Male Male 26 20 00:41:57 Claim
28 Neil Sheward - Male MV50 27 3 00:42:04 Claim
29 Rob Manning - Male Male 28 21 00:42:22 Claim
29 Chris Reinech - Male Male 29 22 00:42:22 Claim
31 Stuart Baker - Male MV40 30 5 00:42:40 Claim
32 Daniel Farmer - Male MV40 31 6 00:42:41 Claim
33 Jenny Jeeves - Female LV45 2 1 00:42:44 Claim
34 Andy Ball - Male Desford Striders MV50 32 4 00:43:02 Claim
35 Sally Baker - Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV45 3 2 00:43:06 Claim
36 Tomasz Kurzawski - Male Male 33 23 00:43:21 Claim
37 Martin Byford - Male Male 34 24 00:43:25 Claim
38 Seth Turner - Male MV40 35 7 00:43:28 Claim
39 Neil Simmonds - Male MV40 36 8 00:43:29 Claim
40 Samantha Fowle - Female Kenilworth Runners LV35 4 1 00:43:31 Claim
41 Tony Daglish - Male Redway Runners MV50 37 5 00:43:39 Claimed
42 Trudi Unwin - Female Huncote Harriers LV35 5 2 00:43:41 Claim
43 Dave McCarthy - Male Birchfield Harriers MV40 38 9 00:44:06 Claim
44 Martin Moxon - Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male 39 25 00:44:13 Claim
45 Angus MacKinnon - Male MV40 40 10 00:44:24 Claim
46 Mark Robbins - Male Male 41 26 00:44:33 Claim
47 Richard Nash - Male Hatton Darts RC MV40 42 11 00:44:40 Claim
48 Brian Mitchell - Male Witham Runners MV40 43 12 00:44:45 Claim
49 Julie Wargent - Female Higham Harriers AC LV45 6 3 00:44:52 Claim
50 Dea Ditchfield - Female Bedford Harriers LV45 7 4 00:44:54 Claim
51 Alex McMurtrie - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 44 13 00:44:55 Claim
52 Nick Bolland - Male MV50 45 6 00:44:57 Claim
53 Jess Orton - Female Female 8 2 00:45:02 Claim
54 Ian Street - Male MV40 46 14 00:45:04 Claim
55 Sue Harrison - Female Leamington Cycling and Athletics Club LV45 9 5 00:45:06 Claim
56 Andrew Wylie - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 47 7 00:45:09 Claimed
57 Christian Baker - Male Male 48 27 00:45:17 Claim
58 David Helsby - Male MV40 49 15 00:45:19 Claim
59 Elaine Morris - Female LV45 10 6 00:45:29 Claim
60 Christopher - Male Male 50 28 00:45:39 Claim
61 Austin Dwyer - Male Male 51 29 00:45:41 Claim
62 Tom Wilson Obstacle Mud Runner Magazine Male Male 52 30 00:45:43 Claim
63 Martin Farrell - Male Male 53 31 00:45:56 Claim
64 Nathan Bignall - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 54 16 00:46:01 Claimed
65 Matthew Cotterill - Male Male 55 32 00:46:13 Claim
66 Rachel Kerr - Female Kenilworth Runners Female 11 3 00:46:22 Claim
67 Stephen Fowle - Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 56 17 00:46:23 Claimed
67 Ben Goodyear - Male MV40 57 18 00:46:23 Claim
69 Oliver Moore - Male Male 58 33 00:46:27 Claim
70 Gregory Philp - Male Male 59 34 00:46:28 Claim
71 Wayne Harvey - Male MV50 60 8 00:46:38 Claim
72 Liam Dwyer - Male Male 61 35 00:46:40 Claim
73 Graham Hollowell - Male Wootton Road Runners MV50 62 9 00:46:44 Claim
74 Chris Unwin - Male MV40 63 19 00:46:53 Claim
75 Jeremy Richards - Male MV40 64 20 00:46:59 Claim
76 Andrew White - Male Male 65 36 00:47:10 Claim
77 Arkadiusz Pazdziora - Male MV40 66 21 00:47:13 Claim
78 Barry Allen - Male MV40 67 22 00:47:17 Claim
79 Ian Mcmullen - Male Male 68 37 00:47:18 Claim
80 Sean Gallagher - Male Kettering Town Harriers Male 69 38 00:47:22 Claim
81 John Hall - Male MV40 70 23 00:47:32 Claim
82 Colin Lees - Male Badgers MV50 71 10 00:47:48 Claimed
83 James - Male MV40 72 24 00:47:51 Claim
84 Colin Whittaker - Male MV50 73 11 00:47:55 Claim
85 Tony Bowe - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 74 12 00:48:07 Claim
85 James Boswell YOU ENN PEE ESS Male Male 75 39 00:48:07 Claimed
87 Julien Morlet - Male Male 76 40 00:48:08 Claim
88 Leanne Smith - Female LV35 12 3 00:48:10 Claim
89 Martin Smith - Male Petts Wood Runners MV40 77 25 00:48:12 Claim
90 Craig Murray - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV40 78 26 00:48:17 Claim
91 Daniel Leng - Male Male 79 41 00:48:43 Claim
92 Lisa Abbott Moat House run club Female Sphinx AC Female 13 4 00:48:48 Claim
93 Gavin Crockwell - Male Badgers Male 80 42 00:48:57 Claim
93 Lisa Robertson - Female LV35 14 4 00:48:57 Claim
95 DAVE CASTLEDINE - Male MV50 81 13 00:49:12 Claim
96 Becky Walker - Female Female 15 5 00:49:17 Claim
97 Louise Andrews - Female Kenilworth Runners LV35 16 5 00:49:21 Claim
97 Dani Apagyi - Female Kenilworth Runners Female 17 6 00:49:21 Claim
97 Tark Millican - Male MV40 82 27 00:49:21 Claim
100 Ian BAYNES - Male Kenilworth Runners MV40 83 28 00:49:22 Claim
101 Kevin McKeever - Male MV50 84 14 00:49:38 Claim
102 Willem Denmark - Male Male 85 43 00:49:46 Claim
103 Kevin Baskerville - Male Spa Striders Running Club MV40 86 29 00:49:55 Claim
104 Dave Hodgkiss - Male New forest runners MV40 87 30 00:50:05 Claim
105 Dan Hobson - Male MV40 88 31 00:50:09 Claim
106 Robert Harding YOU ENN PEE ESS Male Male 89 44 00:50:16 Claim
107 Philip Parker - Male MV40 90 32 00:50:17 Claimed
108 Mark Taylor - Male MV40 91 33 00:50:18 Claim
109 Kieron Carr - Male Liverpool Running Bugs MV40 92 34 00:50:24 Claimed
110 Simon Gilby - Male MV40 93 35 00:50:47 Claim
111 Miriam Cox - Female wigston phoenix LV35 18 6 00:50:57 Claim
112 Georgia Barrett - Female Female 19 7 00:51:02 Claimed
112 Mohammed Rahman - Male Male 94 45 00:51:02 Claim
114 David Shakespeare - Male MV50 95 15 00:51:06 Claim
115 Stephanie Seeley - Female Rugby Triathlon Club LV55+ 20 1 00:51:09 Claim
116 Charlie Boyce - Female Northampton Road Runners Female 21 8 00:51:10 Claim
117 Hubert Marcinkowski - Male MV40 96 36 00:51:17 Claim
118 Austin Bettoney Desford Striders 5k-10k Male Desford Striders Male 97 46 00:51:19 Claimed
119 Tom Garner - Male Male 98 47 00:51:25 Claim
120 Peter Wood - Male Male 99 48 00:51:34 Claim
121 Jaroslaw Cyran - Male Male 100 49 00:51:35 Claim
122 David Coates - Male Cherwell Runners and Joggers MV60+ 101 1 00:51:48 Claim
123 Matthew Finch - Male Male 102 50 00:51:54 Claim
123 David Brown - Male Kenilworth Runners MV50 103 16 00:51:54 Claim
125 David Barton - Male MV60+ 104 2 00:52:00 Claimed
126 Pawel Gwarda - Male Male 105 51 00:52:04 Claim
127 Jay Lamb - Male Birmingham Swifts MV40 106 37 00:52:10 Claim
127 Tim Dowse - Male Male 107 52 00:52:10 Claimed
129 Des Pratt - Male Daventry Road Runners Male 108 53 00:52:38 Claim
130 Beatrix Dooey - Female Female 22 9 00:52:48 Claim
131 Amy Goswell - Female Female 23 10 00:52:53 Claim
132 Lucy Horn - Female Female 24 11 00:52:58 Claim
133 Philip Popham - Male MV50 109 17 00:53:01 Claimed
134 Michael Brooman - Male Male 110 54 00:53:02 Claim
134 Samantha Brooman - Female Female 25 12 00:53:02 Claim
136 John Morris - Male MV50 111 18 00:53:08 Claim
136 Catherine Sherlock MOTR Female Mums on the run LV35 26 7 00:53:08 Claim
138 Ann-Marie Guest - Female Female 27 13 00:53:23 Claim
139 Rebecca Louise - Female Badgers Female 28 14 00:53:26 Claim
139 Stuart Batchelor - Male Badgers MV50 112 19 00:53:26 Claim
141 Anthony Hall - Male MV60+ 113 3 00:53:34 Claim
142 Leanne Miller - Female Female 29 15 00:53:41 Claim
143 Helen Bridge - Female LV45 30 7 00:53:53 Claim
144 Wayne Repton - Male Male 114 55 00:53:55 Claim
145 Richard Cochrane - Male MV50 115 20 00:53:57 Claim
146 Darren Lissaman - Male MV40 116 38 00:53:59 Claim
147 Janusz Calka - Male MV50 117 21 00:54:10 Claimed
148 James Cheesman - Male MV40 118 39 00:54:12 Claim
149 Derek Simpson - Male MV50 119 22 00:54:16 Claim
150 Sophie Abbott Moat House run club Female Massey Ferguson RC Female 31 16 00:54:21 Claim
151 Darren - Male Desford Striders MV40 120 40 00:54:22 Claim
152 Kayleigh Robinson - Female Female 32 17 00:54:29 Claim
153 Trevor Gordon - Male Male 121 56 00:54:35 Claim
154 Beth Wood - Female Rugby & Northampton AC Female 33 18 00:54:40 Claimed
155 Victoria Wheatley - Female LV35 34 8 00:54:45 Claim
156 Jonathan Hepplewhite UKIT - Fun Runners Male MV40 122 41 00:54:47 Claim
157 David Renard YOU ENN PEE ESS Male Male 123 57 00:54:59 Claim
158 Michelle Lee - Female Desford Striders LV35 35 9 00:55:02 Claim
158 Peter Davis - Male Male 124 58 00:55:02 Claimed
160 Roger Smith Desford Striders 5k-10k Male Desford Striders MV50 125 23 00:55:10 Claimed
161 Lu Gascoigne UKIT - Fun Runners Female LV35 36 10 00:55:19 Claimed
161 Darryl Johnson - Male Badgers MV50 126 24 00:55:19 Claim
163 Richard Cook - Male MV40 127 42 00:55:24 Claim
164 Kathy Sellick - Female Evesham Vale Running Club LV45 37 8 00:55:27 Claim
165 Lorna Jackson - Female Badgers LV45 38 9 00:55:31 Claim
166 Thomas Everson - Male Male 128 59 00:55:38 Claim
166 Nik Taylor - Female LV45 39 10 00:55:38 Claim
168 Michelle OBrien - Female LV35 40 11 00:55:41 Claim
169 DAWID MIKOLAJSKI - Male None MV40 129 43 00:55:46 Claim
170 Neil Robertson - Male Stratford Upon Avon AC MV40 130 44 00:55:51 Claim
171 Marion Jennette - Female LV45 41 11 00:55:55 Claim
172 SUSAN ROLLASON - Female LV35 42 12 00:55:56 Claim
173 Craig Rollason - Male MV40 131 45 00:55:58 Claim
174 Eleanor Marriott - Female Derwent Runners Female 43 19 00:56:00 Claim
175 Lorraine Parsons - Female Spa Striders Running Club LV35 44 13 00:56:02 Claim
176 John McCann - Male Male 132 60 00:56:06 Claim
177 James Herring - Male Male 133 61 00:56:08 Claim
178 Marisa Parker - Female LV35 45 14 00:56:10 Claim
179 Becky Walmsley - Female LV45 46 12 00:56:17 Claim
180 Amy Miller - Female Desford Striders LV35 47 15 00:56:26 Claim
181 Richard Lewis - Male Male 134 62 00:56:29 Claim
182 Nicholas Simonsen-Kern - Male Male 135 63 00:56:33 Claim
183 Matthew Letts - Male Male 136 64 00:56:37 Claim
184 David Harvey - Male Male 137 65 00:56:42 Claim
185 Julia Geddes - Female hyde park harriers LV55+ 48 2 00:56:48 Claim
186 Sam Ward - Male Male 138 66 00:56:52 Claim
187 Neil Fletcher - Male MV50 139 25 00:56:58 Claim
188 James Green - Male Male 140 67 00:57:01 Claimed
188 Rachel - Female LV35 49 16 00:57:01 Claim
190 Victoria Wolfindale - Female LV35 50 17 00:57:03 Claim
191 Gary Harris - Male MV50 141 26 00:57:06 Claim
192 June Johnson - Female Midland Masters AC LV55+ 52 3 00:57:09 Claim
192 Reanne Popham - Female Female 51 20 00:57:09 Claim
194 Nigel White - Male Male 142 68 00:57:21 Claim
194 Katie-niamh Crawford - Female Female 53 21 00:57:21 Claimed
196 Richard Wolfindale - Male MV40 143 46 00:57:27 Claim
197 Helen Hollings - Female LV45 54 13 00:57:31 Claim
198 Kate Lewis - Female Female 55 22 00:57:41 Claim
199 Mick Williams - Male Coventry Godiva harriers MV50 144 27 00:57:42 Claim
200 IAN Miller - Male MV50 145 28 00:57:46 Claim
201 Scott Thurman - Male MV40 146 47 00:57:51 Claim
202 Rob Jerams - Male MV50 147 29 00:57:55 Claim
203 Lisa Deeming - Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV35 56 18 00:57:56 Claim
203 Levi Gray - Female Female 57 23 00:57:56 Claim
205 Jennifer Wrottesley - Female Female 58 24 00:58:01 Claimed
206 Pete Weir - Male Male 149 69 00:58:02 Claim
206 Susie Medcalf - Female LV35 59 19 00:58:02 Claim
206 Richard Gough - Male MV60+ 148 4 00:58:02 Claimed
209 Mellissa Brewster - Female Female 60 25 00:58:06 Claim
210 Jamie Steadman - Male Male 150 70 00:58:07 Claimed
211 Jon Steadman - Male MV40 151 48 00:58:08 Claimed
212 Kerry Goffin - Female LV35 61 20 00:58:09 Claim
213 Grant Tissot - Male Male 152 71 00:58:12 Claim
214 Claire - Female Female 62 26 00:58:15 Claim
215 Natalie Alesbrook - Female Natalie Alesbrook LV35 63 21 00:58:17 Claim
216 Mike Shaw - Male MV40 153 49 00:58:27 Claim
217 James Gough - Male MV40 154 50 00:58:30 Claimed
218 Sharon Gilkes - Female LV45 64 14 00:58:35 Claim
219 Jennifer - Female Female 65 27 00:58:38 Claim
220 Caroline Naylor - Female LV35 66 22 00:58:49 Claim
221 Emma Timms - Female LV35 67 23 00:58:54 Claim
222 Gavin Hyman - Male MV40 155 51 00:59:05 Claim
223 Colin Markham - Male MV50 156 30 00:59:09 Claim
224 Clare Taylor - Female Sphinx AC LV45 68 15 00:59:12 Claim
225 Nigel - Male MV50 157 31 00:59:16 Claim
226 Mark Russ - Male Birmingham Swifts Male 158 72 00:59:17 Claim
227 Laura Bishop - Female LV45 69 16 00:59:22 Claim
228 Tracey Carr - Female Liverpool Running Bugs LV45 70 17 00:59:34 Claim
229 William Andrews - Male MV60+ 159 5 00:59:36 Claim
230 Emma Coleman - Female LV35 71 24 00:59:37 Claim
230 Lisette Naylor - Female LV45 72 18 00:59:37 Claim
232 Mark Nodie - Male MV40 160 52 00:59:38 Claim
233 Isobel Mcdermott - Female LV45 73 19 00:59:40 Claim
234 Nick Smith Desford Striders 5k-10k Male Male 161 73 00:59:41 Claim
235 Sanjay Mistry - Male Male 162 74 00:59:42 Claim
235 Lucy Grindal - Female Maindy harriers Female 74 28 00:59:42 Claim
237 Lorna Witter - Female LV45 75 20 00:59:44 Claim
238 Michael Mcghee - Male MV40 163 53 00:59:49 Claimed
239 Robert Yates - Male Knowle & Dorridge MV50 164 32 00:59:51 Claim
240 Marie Whing - Female LV55+ 76 4 00:59:52 Claim
241 Jamie Adams - Male Male 165 75 00:59:59 Claimed
242 Andrea Brown - Female LV45 77 21 01:00:04 Claim
243 Scott Hargrave - Male MV40 166 54 01:00:16 Claim
244 Hayley - Female Knowle & Dorridge LV35 78 25 01:00:20 Claim
245 Verity Crichton - Female LV35 79 26 01:00:23 Claim
246 Kim Pusey - Female Wootton Road Runners LV45 80 22 01:00:29 Claim
247 Nicola - Female LV35 81 27 01:00:38 Claim
248 Wendy Jones - Female LV45 82 23 01:00:40 Claim
249 Sandra Rowland - Female LV55+ 83 5 01:00:46 Claim
250 Michaela Lanni - Female LV45 84 24 01:00:54 Claim
251 Magdalena Marzec - Female LV35 85 28 01:00:59 Claim
252 Jenny Price - Female LV35 86 29 01:01:02 Claimed
253 Samantha Edwards - Female Female 87 29 01:01:04 Claim
254 David Edwards - Male Male 168 76 01:01:05 Claim
255 PHIL THOMPSON - Male Male 169 77 01:01:14 Claim
256 Jamie Bradley YOU ENN PEE ESS Male Male 170 78 01:01:16 Claim
257 Paul Tucker - Male MV40 171 56 01:01:19 Claim
258 Lynne Guest - Female Lynne Guest LV55+ 88 6 01:01:34 Claim
259 Julie Rice - Female Wotton road runners LV45 89 25 01:01:35 Claim
260 Martyn Barley - Male MV40 172 57 01:01:37 Claimed
261 Antony Tyler UKIT - Fun Runners Male MV50 173 33 01:01:42 Claim
262 Craig Merrell - Male MV40 174 58 01:01:44 Claim
263 Su Hodgkiss - Female New forest runners LV45 90 26 01:01:49 Claimed
264 Leanne Shrive - Female Harborough AC Female 92 31 01:01:56 Claim
264 Grace Howells - Female Female 91 30 01:01:56 Claimed
266 Thomas Dable - Male MV60+ 175 6 01:02:08 Claim
267 Kim Wilson - Female LV35 93 30 01:02:09 Claim
268 Hannah Nash - Female LV35 94 31 01:02:10 Claim
269 Rachael Bignall - Female Massey Ferguson RC LV45 95 27 01:02:15 Claim
270 Zoe Rumford - Female LV35 97 32 01:02:18 Claim
270 Helen Roberts The running crew Banbury Female LV45 96 28 01:02:18 Claim
272 Martin Kuhn - Male MV50 177 35 01:02:19 Claim
272 Glen Swindell UKIT - Fun Runners Male MV50 176 34 01:02:19 Claim
274 Suzanne Carvell - Female Desford Striders LV45 98 29 01:02:25 Claim
275 David Green - Male MV50 178 36 01:02:31 Claim
275 Sandra Haynes - Female LV45 99 30 01:02:31 Claim
277 Angela Runacres Desford Striders 5k-10k Female Desford Striders LV45 100 31 01:02:42 Claim
278 Kelsey Smith - Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female 101 32 01:02:45 Claim
279 Masimba Karemba - Male MV40 179 59 01:02:47 Claim
280 Louise Allen - Female LV35 102 33 01:02:50 Claim
281 Ali Collinson - Female LV35 103 34 01:03:26 Claim
282 Wendy Cole - Female LV55+ 104 7 01:03:32 Claim
283 Jane Rymell - Female LV55+ 105 8 01:03:39 Claim
284 Catherine Fisermanis - Female LV35 107 35 01:03:52 Claim
284 Kelly Grounds - Female Desford Striders LV45 106 32 01:03:52 Claim
286 David Shaw - Male MV60+ 180 7 01:03:57 Claim
286 Annette Hawkins - Female LV45 108 33 01:03:57 Claim
288 Maxine Williams UKIT - Fun Runners Female LV35 109 36 01:04:07 Claim
289 Pauline Dable - Female LV55+ 110 9 01:04:36 Claim
290 Jenny Garrett Desford Striders 5k-10k Female Desford Striders LV55+ 111 10 01:04:39 Claim
291 Lil Souter - Female Female 112 33 01:04:46 Claim
292 Debora Stewart - Female Female 113 34 01:04:59 Claim
293 Sian - Female Female 114 35 01:05:15 Claim
294 Hazel Clements - Female Female 115 36 01:05:17 Claimed
295 Jackie Reynolds - Female LV55+ 116 11 01:05:18 Claim
295 Julie Moran - Female LV55+ 117 12 01:05:18 Claim
297 Gemma Truscott - Female Female 118 37 01:05:19 Claimed
298 Kimberley Lapington - Female Female 119 38 01:05:20 Claim
299 Malgorzata Kaminska-sommer - Female LV35 120 37 01:05:28 Claim
300 Linsey - Female Massey Ferguson RC Female 121 39 01:05:38 Claim
301 Amy Hampson - Female Female 122 40 01:05:39 Claim
302 Dale Bradshaw - Male MV50 181 37 01:05:44 Claim
303 Laura Kasler - Female Female 124 41 01:05:49 Claim
303 Claire Cooke - Female LV35 123 38 01:05:49 Claim
305 Michelle Shepherd - Female LV35 125 39 01:05:50 Claim
305 Patricia Reece - Female running mate LV45 126 34 01:05:50 Claim
307 Christopher Bainbridge Birmingham Swifts Male Birmingham Swifts MV40 182 60 01:05:59 Claim
308 Penny Hines - Female LV45 127 35 01:06:00 Claim
309 James Thorpe - Male MV40 183 61 01:06:15 Claim
310 Jen Gordon - Female Female 128 42 01:06:26 Claim
311 Debbie Oliver - Female LV35 129 40 01:06:27 Claim
312 Helen Whalley - Female Redway Runners LV35 130 41 01:06:30 Claim
312 Charlotte - Female Daventry Road Runners LV45 131 36 01:06:30 Claim
314 Karen Winchester - Female LV35 132 42 01:06:31 Claim
315 Katy Thomas - Female LV45 133 37 01:06:37 Claim
316 Joanna Sutcliffe - Female LV35 134 43 01:06:39 Claim
316 John O'Toole - Male MV50 184 38 01:06:39 Claim
318 Zoe Welland - Female Female 135 43 01:06:44 Claim
319 Alison Lowe - Female Massey Ferguson RC LV45 136 38 01:06:52 Claim
320 Lisa Sparrow - Female LV35 137 44 01:06:57 Claim
321 Darrell Bettoney Desford Striders 5k-10k Male Desford Striders MV40 185 62 01:07:08 Claim
322 Heather Whale - Female Female 138 44 01:07:09 Claim
323 Susan Roberts Team Roberts Female LV45 140 39 01:07:25 Claim
323 Emma-jayne White Team Roberts Female Female 139 45 01:07:25 Claimed
325 Angharad Grindal - Female Female 141 46 01:07:31 Claim
326 James McBride - Male MV50 186 39 01:07:41 Claim
327 Liz Cowley - Female LV45 142 40 01:07:44 Claim
328 Johanna Baxter - Female LV35 143 45 01:07:58 Claim
329 Julie Kindred - Female LV35 144 46 01:08:14 Claim
330 Alison Jones - Female LV35 145 47 01:08:18 Claim
331 Sue Williams - Female LV45 146 41 01:08:26 Claim
332 Samantha Jones - Female LV45 147 42 01:08:39 Claim
333 Simon Jones - Male MV40 187 63 01:08:40 Claimed
334 Joanne Mytton - Female LV45 148 43 01:08:58 Claim
335 Susan Jacobs - Female LV45 150 44 01:09:12 Claim
336 Candice Montague - Female Female 151 47 01:09:18 Claim
337 Barbara Harris - Female LV45 153 45 01:09:23 Claim
337 Katie Jepson - Female LV35 154 50 01:09:23 Claim
337 Fiona Trahearn - Female Female 155 48 01:09:23 Claim
337 Raechelle Williams - Female LV35 152 49 01:09:23 Claim
341 Kimberley Howells - Female Female 156 49 01:09:24 Claim
341 Joanna Mason - Female LV35 157 51 01:09:24 Claim
343 Sue Hackett - Female Desford Striders LV45 158 46 01:09:48 Claim
344 Derek Marshall - Female LV45 159 47 01:09:52 Claim
345 Rachael Hall - Female vegan runners UK LV45 160 48 01:10:03 Claim
346 Lorraine Biddle Desford Striders 5k-10k Female Desford Striders LV35 161 52 01:10:06 Claim
347 David Waters Birmingham Swifts Male Birmingham Swifts MV40 188 64 01:10:18 Claim
348 Amanda Massey - Female LV35 162 53 01:10:34 Claim
349 Lee Spreadbury - Female LV35 163 54 01:11:04 Claim
350 Emma Payne - Female Female 164 50 01:11:18 Claim
351 Melanie Parsons - Female LV45 165 49 01:11:27 Claim
352 Lizette Hummel - Female LV45 166 50 01:11:31 Claim
353 Sarah Judd - Female LV45 167 51 01:11:38 Claim
354 Jo Woodbridge - Female Hook Norton Harriers LV45 168 52 01:11:47 Claim
355 Sheryl Moore - Female LV35 169 55 01:11:53 Claim
356 Colin Riddle - Male Male 189 79 01:11:55 Claim
356 Claire Knibb - Female LV35 170 56 01:11:55 Claimed
358 Nikki Andrews - Female LV35 171 57 01:11:56 Claim
359 Nick Machon YOU ENN PEE ESS Male Male 190 80 01:12:39 Claim
360 Charlene Hutchinson - Female LV35 172 58 01:12:40 Claim
361 Sally Andrews-duke The Running crew Female LV35 173 59 01:12:57 Claim
362 Jodie Roberts - Female Female 174 51 01:13:06 Claim
363 Abdul Halim - Male MV50 191 40 01:13:10 Claim
364 Marie O'Connor - Female Massey Ferguson Runners Club LV45 175 53 01:13:14 Claim
365 Lindsay James - Female Female 176 52 01:13:32 Claim
366 Michelle Linton - Female LV35 177 60 01:13:33 Claim
367 Donna Apperley-Jackson - Female LV35 178 61 01:13:36 Claim
368 Kelly-Amelia Waite - Female Female 179 53 01:13:37 Claim
369 Amy Adams Desford Striders 5k-10k Female Desford Striders Female 180 54 01:13:52 Claim
370 Emma Smith Desford Striders 5k-10k Female Desford Striders LV45 181 54 01:13:53 Claim
371 Sera Relton - Female Hook Norton Harriers LV45 182 55 01:14:43 Claimed
372 Julie Rose - Female LV45 183 56 01:15:33 Claim
373 Fiona Gammon - Female Female 184 55 01:16:02 Claim
374 Eve Sullivan - Female LV55+ 185 13 01:16:29 Claim
375 Andrew Sturgess Birmingham Swifts Male Birmingham Swifts MV40 192 65 01:16:34 Claim
376 Chris Williams - Male Male 193 81 01:16:49 Claim
376 Stephanie Phillips - Female LV35 186 62 01:16:49 Claim
378 Jade Reeve - Female Female 187 56 01:17:04 Claim
379 Heather Burgess - Female Wellingborough and District AC LV45 188 57 01:17:05 Claimed
380 Adrian Atkinson - Male MV60+ 194 8 01:17:08 Claim
381 Pacharo Chinamulungu - Female LV45 189 58 01:17:19 Claim
382 Sarah Lock - Female Female 190 57 01:18:35 Claimed
382 Charlotte - Female Female 191 58 01:18:35 Claim
384 Jayne Phelps - Female LV45 192 59 01:18:36 Claim
385 William Harper-Wright - Male MV50 195 41 01:18:43 Claim
386 Jo Bown - Female Female 194 60 01:18:53 Claim
386 Sara Woodcock - Female Female 193 59 01:18:53 Claim
388 Sarahjayne Brazier - Female 40before40 LV35 195 63 01:19:03 Claim
389 Jo Goodger - Female LV35 196 64 01:19:07 Claim
390 Marianne Welford - Female LV35 197 65 01:19:10 Claimed
391 Kate Cox - Female LV35 198 66 01:19:11 Claim
392 Mel Jones UKIT - Fun Runners Female Female 199 61 01:19:29 Claim
392 Adrian Wathes UKIT - Fun Runners Male MV40 196 66 01:19:29 Claim
394 Lindsey Parkes - Female Female 200 62 01:21:41 Claimed
395 Sarah Kennedy - Female LV35 201 67 01:21:48 Claimed
396 Sarah Lee - Female Redway Runners LV35 202 68 01:22:12 Claim
397 Louise Chatfield - Female LV35 203 69 01:24:58 Claim
397 Carmelia Norman - Female LV45 204 60 01:24:58 Claim
399 Clare Hatton - Female Eliot Hatton LV35 205 70 01:25:06 Claim
400 Faye Spreadbury - Female xx Female 206 63 01:25:58 Claim
401 Alexander Wrightson - Male Male 197 82 01:30:24 Claim
402 Gayna McCarthy - Female Birchfield Harriers LV35 207 71 01:42:51 Claim