The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results
Find out more about our COVID-secure, contact-free event plans and how upcoming events are affected

Draycote Water

Draycote Water, Kites Hardwick, RUGBY. CV23 8AB

Winter 10K Series - January Results


14/01/2018, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Team Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Joe Henson - Male Male 1 1 00:35:51 Claim
2 Ali Herbert - Male Male 2 2 00:36:13 Claim
3 Jay Withers - Male Male 3 3 00:37:38 Claim
4 Andrew Barratt - Male Male 4 4 00:38:12 Claim
5 Jonathan Stanforth - Male Male 5 5 00:38:17 Claim
6 Lewis Cherry - Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male 6 6 00:38:21 Claim
7 James Husband Obstacle Mud Runner Magazine Race Team Male Male 7 7 00:39:00 Claim
8 Tomasz Perlinski - Male Male 8 8 00:39:23 Claim
9 Liam Mills - Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male 9 9 00:39:31 Claim
10 Kent Butcher - Male Desford Striders MV40 10 1 00:39:46 Claim
11 Dan Hartwell - Male Male 11 10 00:40:05 Claim
12 Neil Sheward - Male MV50 12 1 00:40:08 Claim
13 Ben Smith - Male MV40 13 2 00:40:22 Claim
14 Scott Mansfield - Male plymouth musketeers Male 14 11 00:40:29 Claim
15 Jon BIRD - Male MV40 15 3 00:40:31 Claim
16 Duncan Reading - Male MV40 16 4 00:40:32 Claim
17 Peter Moor - Male Northampton Road Runners MV40 17 5 00:40:54 Claim
18 Nicola Bowen - Female Female 1 1 00:40:57 Claim
19 Adam Joyce - Male Male 18 12 00:41:11 Claim
20 Shaun - Male Northampton Road Runners MV40 19 6 00:41:13 Claim
21 Chris Haywood - Male Male 20 13 00:41:24 Claim
22 Ben Phillips - Male Leamington c and ac MV40 21 7 00:41:26 Claim
23 Emma White - Female Massey Ferguson RC MV40 22 8 00:41:38 Claim
24 Marcin Tomala - Male Male 23 14 00:41:49 Claim
25 Richard Adams - Male lingfield rc Male 24 15 00:42:00 Claim
26 Ian - Male Sphinx AC MV50 25 2 00:42:02 Claim
27 Seth Turner - Male MV40 26 9 00:42:10 Claim
28 Royston Williams - Male Hook Norton Harriers MV40 27 10 00:42:21 Claim
29 Daniel Farmer - Male MV40 28 11 00:42:25 Claim
30 Carl Wilkes - Male Male 29 16 00:42:32 Claimed
31 Richard Nash - Male Hatton Darts RC MV40 30 12 00:42:34 Claim
32 Helen Stewart - Female LV35 2 1 00:42:37 Claim
33 Benedict Kimpton - Male MV40 31 13 00:42:43 Claim
34 Neil Simmonds - Male MV40 32 14 00:42:45 Claim
35 Martin Moxon - Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male 33 17 00:42:47 Claim
36 Martin Byford - Male Male 34 18 00:42:58 Claim
37 Andrew Wylie - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 35 3 00:43:08 Claimed
38 Paul Smart - Male Human Energy A/C MV60+ 36 1 00:43:37 Claim
39 Christopher - Male Male 37 19 00:43:40 Claim
40 Zoe Kemp - Female LV35 3 2 00:43:45 Claim
41 Jamie Webb - Male Male 38 20 00:43:53 Claim
42 Liam King - Male Barrow Runners Male 39 21 00:43:57 Claimed
43 Mark Repton - Male Badgers Male 40 22 00:44:01 Claim
44 Sally Baker - Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV45 4 1 00:44:09 Claim
45 Simon Jones - Male MV40 41 15 00:44:11 Claimed
46 Richard Brown - Male Male 42 23 00:44:16 Claim
47 Julie Wargent - Female Higham Harriers AC LV45 5 2 00:44:23 Claim
48 Robert Boland - Male Badgers Male 43 24 00:44:31 Claim
49 Mark Robbins - Male Male 44 25 00:44:33 Claim
50 Eddie Fisher - Male MV40 45 16 00:44:37 Claim
51 Tim Caddick - Male Male 46 26 00:44:40 Claim
52 Jonathan - Male Male 47 27 00:44:41 Claim
53 Peter Kirkhope - Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 48 4 00:44:42 Claim
54 Jess Orton - Female Female 6 2 00:44:56 Claimed
54 Tom Wilson - Male Male 49 28 00:44:56 Claim
56 Jeff Grant - Male Male 50 29 00:44:58 Claim
57 Stuart Stafford - Male Badgers Male 51 30 00:45:07 Claim
58 Nick Bolland - Male MV50 52 5 00:45:16 Claim
59 Nick Atkinson - Male MV40 53 17 00:45:22 Claim
60 David Helsby - Male MV40 54 18 00:45:27 Claim
61 Grant Hastie - Male Male 55 31 00:45:29 Claim
62 Louise Andrews - Female Kenilworth Runners LV35 7 3 00:45:32 Claim
63 Lilly Richardson - Female Female 8 3 00:45:37 Claimed
64 Jon Norwell - Male Team Anstey Male 56 32 00:45:45 Claim
65 Ricky Campling - Male Wootton Road Runners Male 58 34 00:45:49 Claim
65 Andrew White - Male Male 57 33 00:45:49 Claim
67 Adam Cowdell - Male Male 59 35 00:45:53 Claim
68 Nora Batterman - Female Female 9 4 00:46:02 Claim
69 Ken Hargreaves - Male MV60+ 60 2 00:46:04 Claim
70 Arkadiusz Pazdziora - Male MV40 61 19 00:46:14 Claimed
71 Peter Sullivan - Male Male 62 36 00:46:16 Claim
72 Dan Hobson - Male MV40 63 20 00:46:25 Claim
73 Lee McRae - Male Northampton Road Runners MV40 64 21 00:46:26 Claim
74 Jack Sylvester - Male Male 65 37 00:46:27 Claim
75 Ross Ballinger - Male Male 66 38 00:46:35 Claim
76 Martyn Beeston - Male Male 67 39 00:46:38 Claim
77 Jamie Wicks - Male Male 68 40 00:46:39 Claim
78 Lee Davies - Male MV50 70 6 00:46:40 Claim
78 Robin Goodwill - Male bouton road runners Male 69 41 00:46:40 Claimed
80 Chris JEAL - Male MV40 71 22 00:46:42 Claim
81 Jeremy Richards - Male MV40 72 23 00:46:48 Claim
82 Steven Haywood - Male Male 73 42 00:46:49 Claim
83 Adam Page - Male Male 74 43 00:46:51 Claim
84 Leanne Byard Hinckley Allsorts Female Hinckley Running Club Female 10 5 00:46:55 Claim
84 Katie Pagett - Female LV35 11 4 00:46:55 Claim
86 Tom Worn - Male Barrow Runners Male 75 44 00:46:57 Claim
87 Lisa Robertson - Female LV35 12 5 00:47:02 Claim
88 Stephen Latham - Male MV40 76 24 00:47:12 Claim
89 Sean Loddick - Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 77 25 00:47:19 Claim
89 Steven Kaubi - Male MV40 78 26 00:47:19 Claim
91 Wayne Harvey - Male MV50 79 7 00:47:21 Claim
92 John Raynor - Male Male 80 45 00:47:24 Claim
92 Fiona Vickers - Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners LV35 13 6 00:47:24 Claim
94 David Kimberley - Male MV50 82 8 00:47:25 Claim
94 Michael Brooman - Male Male 81 46 00:47:25 Claimed
96 Steven Bailey - Male Barrow Runners Male 83 47 00:47:36 Claimed
97 Roger Bolan - Male MV40 84 27 00:47:40 Claim
98 Amanda Hancock - Female Barrow Runners LV35 14 7 00:47:50 Claim
99 Phil Wood - Male MV40 85 28 00:47:57 Claim
100 Vitalija Vasciunaite - Female Female 15 6 00:48:02 Claim
101 Steven Geary - Male Kettering Harriers MV50 86 9 00:48:07 Claim
102 Mark Mills - Male MV40 87 29 00:48:18 Claimed
103 Rose Ashton - Female LV35 16 8 00:48:22 Claim
104 Andy Norton - Male Male 88 48 00:48:25 Claim
105 Mike Welch Hinckley Allsorts Male MV40 89 30 00:48:57 Claim
106 Dermot Doherty - Male MV40 90 31 00:48:59 Claim
107 Matthew Pegge - Male Male 91 49 00:49:00 Claim
108 Tracie Brookes - Female LV45 17 3 00:49:07 Claimed
109 Lukasz Wojnarowski Bango Male Male 92 50 00:49:12 Claim
110 Jim Goudie - Male MV40 93 32 00:49:16 Claim
111 Joanna Fellowes - Female solihull and small heath AC Female 18 7 00:49:17 Claim
112 Luke Dixon - Male Male 94 51 00:49:18 Claim
113 Hugh Crosfield Rugby Hash House Harriers Male Rugby Table Tennis Club Male 95 52 00:49:23 Claim
114 Donna Hurst Yoshmi Female Female 19 8 00:49:24 Claimed
115 Mike Cremin - Male Male 96 53 00:49:27 Claim
116 Michelle Brown - Female Beaumont running club LV35 20 9 00:49:28 Claimed
117 Will Bridges - Male Male 97 54 00:49:39 Claim
118 Chris Edge - Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 99 34 00:49:44 Claim
118 David Blanchard - Male MV40 98 33 00:49:44 Claim
120 James Anderson - Male Male 101 55 00:49:45 Claim
120 Derek Monroe - Male Pocklington Runners MV50 100 10 00:49:45 Claim
122 Pawel Gwarda - Male Male 102 56 00:49:47 Claim
123 Laura Harris - Female Female 22 9 00:49:50 Claim
123 Lisa Mcloughlin - Female LV35 21 10 00:49:50 Claim
125 Adrian Maye - Male Male 103 57 00:49:53 Claim
126 Jonathan Thomas - Male Male 104 58 00:49:54 Claim
127 James Carpenter - Male MV40 105 35 00:49:59 Claim
128 Steven Clarke - Male Male 106 59 00:50:03 Claim
129 Rafael De - Male Male 107 60 00:50:06 Claim
129 Martin Kuhn - Male MV50 108 11 00:50:06 Claim
131 Carl Commander - Male MV40 109 36 00:50:15 Claim
132 Steven Pearce - Male MV40 110 37 00:50:19 Claim
133 Emmanuel Amankwah - Male Male 112 61 00:50:44 Claim
133 Paul Bolsover - Male MV50 111 12 00:50:44 Claim
135 Rachel Snook - Female LV35 23 11 00:50:47 Claim
136 Mohammed Rahman - Male Male 113 62 00:50:48 Claim
137 Stephanie Seeley - Female Rugby Triathlon Club LV55+ 24 1 00:50:50 Claim
138 Thomas Brennan - Male MV40 114 38 00:51:03 Claim
139 Amy Neave - Female Female 25 10 00:51:06 Claim
140 Amy Goswell - Female Female 26 11 00:51:13 Claim
141 Samantha Brooman - Female Female 27 12 00:51:16 Claim
142 Ben Jones - Male Male 115 63 00:51:21 Claim
143 Claire Wragg - Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV35 28 12 00:51:42 Claim
144 Michelle - Female Female 29 13 00:51:50 Claim
145 Louise Molloy - Female Desborough and Rothwell LV35 30 13 00:51:53 Claim
146 James Butler - Male Welland valley triathlon Male 116 64 00:51:54 Claim
147 Matthew Carter - Male Male 117 65 00:52:00 Claim
148 Mark Griffiths - Male MV50 118 13 00:52:03 Claim
149 Clarissa Jones - Female MOTR LV35 31 14 00:52:19 Claim
150 Helen Bridge - Female LV45 32 4 00:52:22 Claim
151 Steven Widdowfield - Male Male 119 66 00:52:25 Claim
152 Lorraine Parsons - Female Spa Striders LV35 33 15 00:52:41 Claim
153 Benjamin Wright - Male Male 120 67 00:52:42 Claim
154 Catherine Sherlock MOTR Female Mums on the run LV35 34 16 00:52:45 Claim
155 Matthew Purslow - Male MV40 121 39 00:52:47 Claim
156 Anthony Hall - Male MV60+ 122 3 00:53:04 Claim
157 Karen Lazzari - Female LV45 35 5 00:53:08 Claim
158 Stephen Hinde - Male Male 123 68 00:53:10 Claim
159 Steve Webb - Male MV40 124 40 00:53:11 Claim
160 David Pendrey - Male Male 125 69 00:53:13 Claim
160 Sandip Patel - Male Male 126 70 00:53:13 Claim
162 Alison Autherson - Female LV45 36 6 00:53:14 Claim
162 James Olsson Bango Male Bango Male 127 71 00:53:14 Claim
164 Tim Dowse - Male Male 128 72 00:53:20 Claimed
165 Mick Corrall - Male MV40 129 41 00:53:21 Claim
166 Andrew Scruton - Male MV40 130 42 00:53:23 Claim
167 Charlie Boyce - Female Northampton Road Runners Female 38 14 00:53:25 Claim
168 Rachel Lander - Female Female 39 15 00:53:30 Claim
168 Remi Mobed - Male Male 131 73 00:53:30 Claimed
170 Azhar Khan - Male Male 132 74 00:53:33 Claim
171 David Stevens - Male Male 133 75 00:53:40 Claim
172 Clare Latham - Female LV45 40 7 00:53:46 Claimed
173 Katie Machaeson - Female Female 41 16 00:53:49 Claim
174 Jon Lauder Yoshmi Male Male 134 76 00:53:58 Claim
174 David Hewitt - Male MV50 135 14 00:53:58 Claim
176 Martyn Barley - Male MV40 136 43 00:54:01 Claimed
177 Robert West - Male Bishops Itchington Runners MV40 137 44 00:54:13 Claim
178 Rob Field - Male Barby Cricket Club MV40 138 45 00:54:17 Claim
178 Mandy Moser - Female LV45 42 8 00:54:17 Claim
180 Marguerite Appleton - Female LV35 43 18 00:54:25 Claim
181 Paul Bishop - Male Desborough and Rothwell Running Club MV50 139 15 00:54:27 Claim
182 Don Ainscough - Male MV50 140 16 00:54:31 Claim
182 Becky Colbourne - Female Female 44 17 00:54:31 Claimed
182 Martina - Female LV35 45 19 00:54:31 Claim
185 Nic Sproul - Male MV50 141 17 00:54:36 Claim
186 Nigel - Male MV50 143 18 00:54:51 Claim
186 Ian Brizell - Male Carl Wilkes Male 142 77 00:54:51 Claim
188 Hannah Cole - Female LV35 46 20 00:55:17 Claim
189 Danniella Creamer - Female Female 47 18 00:55:21 Claim
190 Ben Uttenthal - Male MV40 144 46 00:55:26 Claim
190 Georgina RUSSELL - Female LV35 48 21 00:55:26 Claim
190 Philip Popham - Male MV50 145 19 00:55:26 Claimed
193 Becky Walmsley - Female LV45 49 9 00:55:27 Claim
194 Sheena Widdowfield - Female Female 50 19 00:55:28 Claim
195 Nikki Malyon - Male Male 146 78 00:55:31 Claim
196 Mark Pickering - Male MV50 147 20 00:55:33 Claim
196 Natalie Pomfret - Female LV35 51 22 00:55:33 Claim
198 James Wardell - Male Male 148 79 00:55:34 Claim
199 Ruth Gibbins - Female LV35 52 23 00:55:36 Claim
200 Gary Harris - Male MV50 149 21 00:55:37 Claim
201 Mick Williams - Male Coventry Godiva harriers MV50 150 22 00:55:52 Claim
202 George Brown Yoshmi Male Male 151 80 00:55:54 Claim
203 Hannah Osborne - Female Female 53 20 00:55:58 Claim
204 Chris Webb Not Addicted Really! Male MV40 152 47 00:56:07 Claimed
204 Hayley Mottram - Female LV45 54 10 00:56:07 Claim
206 Sara Lorking - Female Desborough RAPID Female 55 21 00:56:14 Claim
207 Stacey Mcalwane - Female LV35 56 24 00:56:28 Claim
208 Daniel Mcalwane - Male Male 153 81 00:56:29 Claim
209 Wayne Repton - Male Male 154 82 00:56:32 Claim
210 Trevor Gordon - Male Male 155 83 00:56:35 Claim
211 Vicky Mason - Female LV45 57 11 00:56:48 Claim
212 Michelle OBrien - Female LV35 58 25 00:56:52 Claim
213 Scott Thurman Squirrels Male MV40 156 48 00:56:54 Claim
214 Vicky - Female LV45 59 12 00:57:06 Claim
215 Laura Bishop - Female LV45 60 13 00:57:07 Claim
216 Billie Eyre - Female Female 61 22 00:57:09 Claim
217 Jason Brown - Male Male 157 84 00:57:12 Claimed
218 Simon Tucker - Male MV50 158 23 00:57:17 Claim
219 Stephen Boyce - Male Northampton Road Runners MV60+ 159 4 00:57:32 Claim
220 Walter Tumwesigye - Male Male 160 85 00:57:37 Claim
221 Tim Cornelius - Male MV40 161 49 00:57:40 Claim
222 Ellen Gration - Female LV35 62 26 00:57:42 Claim
223 Sarah Smith - Female Female 63 23 00:57:46 Claim
224 Peter - Male MV40 162 50 00:57:47 Claim
225 Naomi Blackbourn Yoshmi Female Female 64 24 00:57:50 Claim
225 Marie Whing - Female MOTR LV55+ 65 2 00:57:50 Claim
227 Matthew Stephens - Male MV40 163 51 00:57:55 Claim
228 Ann-marie Guest - Female Female 66 25 00:57:58 Claim
229 Richard Cochrane - Male MV50 164 24 00:57:59 Claim
230 Lisa Deeming - Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV35 67 27 00:58:00 Claim
231 Lucy Brown - Female LV35 68 28 00:58:07 Claimed
232 Danny Tye - Male Desford Striders Male 166 86 00:58:09 Claim
232 Toby Williams - Male Human Energy A/C MV40 165 52 00:58:09 Claim
234 Leah Brothers - Female LV35 69 29 00:58:12 Claim
235 Steven White - Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 167 53 00:58:14 Claim
236 Claire Butler - Female LV35 70 30 00:58:15 Claim
237 Helen Perkin - Female Human Energy A/C LV45 71 14 00:58:19 Claimed
238 Verity Hill - Female Spa Striders Running Club LV45 72 15 00:58:27 Claim
239 Amy Tibbitts - Female Female 73 26 00:58:31 Claim
240 Mark Kitchen - Male Male 168 87 00:58:41 Claim
241 Mel Cooper - Female Female 74 27 00:58:46 Claim
242 Sophie Clifton - Female Female 75 28 00:58:47 Claim
243 David Evans - Male Male 169 88 00:58:51 Claim
244 Eric Cooper Not Addicted Really! Male Bedford Run Club MV50 170 25 00:58:58 Claim
245 Jennifer Wrottesley - Female Female 76 29 00:59:03 Claimed
246 Jenny Cooling Hinckley Allsorts Female LV35 77 31 00:59:04 Claim
247 Agata Cienciala - Female Female 78 30 00:59:08 Claim
248 Clare Humphreys - Female Female 79 31 00:59:16 Claim
249 Mike Zwager - Male MV50 171 26 00:59:18 Claimed
250 Paul Tucker - Male MV40 172 54 00:59:20 Claim
251 Robina Wilson - Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV35 80 32 00:59:45 Claim
252 Hannah Nicholls - Female Female 81 32 01:00:00 Claim
253 Jane Mitchell - Female Rugby Triathlon Club LV45 82 16 01:00:05 Claim
254 Andrew Lucas - Male MV50 173 27 01:00:15 Claim
255 Annette Hawkins - Female LV45 83 17 01:00:18 Claim
256 Clare Shade - Female Female 84 33 01:00:32 Claim
257 David Clarke - Male MV50 174 28 01:00:35 Claim
258 Lisette Naylor - Female LV45 85 18 01:00:37 Claim
259 Nicola Hart - Female Female 86 34 01:00:38 Claim
260 Abbi Hyland Run Like A Girl Female LV35 87 33 01:00:39 Claim
261 Georgia Lorking - Female Female 88 35 01:00:45 Claim
262 Mar Franco-Jorge - Female LV45 89 19 01:00:59 Claim
263 Caroline Naylor - Female LV35 90 34 01:01:05 Claim
264 David Shaw - Male MV60+ 175 5 01:01:22 Claim
265 Brian Neeson - Male MV40 176 55 01:01:24 Claim
266 Lee O'Brien Hinckley Allsorts Male Male 177 89 01:01:35 Claim
267 Malgorzata Kaminska-sommer - Female LV35 91 35 01:01:43 Claim
268 Kerry Daly - Female Female 93 37 01:01:45 Claim
268 Isabella - Female Female 92 36 01:01:45 Claim
270 Sinead Handley - Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female 94 38 01:02:18 Claim
271 Joanne - Female Massey Ferguson RC LV35 95 36 01:02:24 Claim
272 Jackie Goodwill - Female LV55+ 96 3 01:02:26 Claimed
273 Mo Handley - Female Squirrels Broughton Astley LV45 97 20 01:02:27 Claimed
274 Julie Moran - Female None LV55+ 100 5 01:02:30 Claim
274 Jackie Reynolds - Female LV55+ 99 4 01:02:30 Claim
274 Reanne Popham - Female Female 98 39 01:02:30 Claimed
277 Tracey Blackwell Relatively mad Female LV45 101 21 01:02:31 Claim
278 Sian Epton - Female Female 102 40 01:02:32 Claim
279 Jen Gordon - Female Female 103 41 01:02:40 Claim
280 Neasa Revens - Female Wootoon Road Runners LV35 104 37 01:02:43 Claim
281 Zoe Rumford - Female LV35 106 38 01:02:46 Claim
281 Jane Wackett - Female Female 105 42 01:02:46 Claim
283 Chris Caffrey - Female LV45 107 22 01:02:49 Claim
283 Paul Russell - Male MV50 178 29 01:02:49 Claim
285 Anneka Hurst - Female Female 108 43 01:02:50 Claim
286 Clare Oliver - Female LV35 109 39 01:03:01 Claim
287 Deborah Monroe - Female LV45 110 23 01:03:03 Claimed
288 Masimba Karemba - Male MV40 179 56 01:03:04 Claim
289 Craig Lee - Male Beaumont running club MV40 180 57 01:03:20 Claim
290 Jo Remeika - Female Female 111 44 01:03:21 Claimed
291 Anne Counter - Female LV55+ 112 6 01:03:31 Claim
292 Lauren Ewington - Female Female 113 45 01:03:33 Claim
293 Ben Richardson-Hughes - Male Male 181 90 01:03:39 Claim
294 Michelle Crane Hinckley Howlers Female LV35 114 40 01:03:42 Claim
295 Dawn Edge - Female Daventry Road Runners LV45 115 24 01:03:51 Claim
296 Debby Lapworth Bablake Runners Female LV45 116 25 01:03:55 Claimed
297 Ginette Pilkington - Female Human Energy A/C LV55+ 117 7 01:04:27 Claim
298 Helen Roberts - Female LV45 118 26 01:04:30 Claim
299 Simon Wynn - Male MV40 182 58 01:04:53 Claim
300 Lisa Johnson Miles with Smiles Female wigston phoenix Female 119 46 01:04:54 Claim
301 Elaine Maxfield - Female LV45 120 27 01:05:07 Claim
302 Louise Hobson - Female Hinckley Running Club LV35 121 41 01:05:10 Claim
303 Lindsey Wain Hinckley Allsorts Female Hinckley all sorts LV35 122 42 01:05:11 Claim
304 KELLIE HERBERT - Female Female 123 47 01:05:13 Claim
305 Preet Chahal Bablake Runners Male Male 183 91 01:05:26 Claim
306 Robert Robinson - Male MV50 184 30 01:05:28 Claim
307 Matthew Richardson - Male Male 185 92 01:05:52 Claim
308 Alison Radmall Not Addicted Really! Female Chris Webb LV45 124 28 01:06:06 Claim
309 Natalie Horlor - Female LV35 125 43 01:06:14 Claim
310 Sarah Horne - Female Female 127 49 01:06:20 Claimed
310 Jodie Allcock Hinckley Allsorts Female Female 126 48 01:06:20 Claim
310 Rachael Hall - Female LV45 128 29 01:06:20 Claimed
313 Stephen Johnson - Male Male 186 93 01:06:34 Claim
314 Laura Camsell Hinckley Allsorts Female Hinckley all sorts Female 129 50 01:06:37 Claimed
315 Chris Mallett - Male Male 187 94 01:06:44 Claim
316 Katie Chedgey - Female Female 130 51 01:06:45 Claimed
317 Juliet Hanson - Female LV45 131 30 01:06:50 Claim
318 Steve Arthurs - Male MV50 188 31 01:07:03 Claim
319 Wendy Hammond Not Addicted Really! Female Bedford Run Club LV45 132 31 01:07:05 Claimed
320 Lisa Barton - Female LV35 133 44 01:07:17 Claim
321 Bob Sammons - Male MV60+ 189 6 01:07:24 Claim
322 Lucia Neeson - Female LV35 134 45 01:07:36 Claim
323 Debbie Ringham - Female Kings Heath Running Club LV35 135 46 01:07:39 Claim
324 Bryony Lowe Hinckley Allsorts Female LV35 136 47 01:07:43 Claim
325 Chrissy Boyce - Female Northampton Road Runners LV55+ 137 8 01:07:51 Claim
326 Laura Bayley - Female LV35 138 48 01:07:59 Claim
327 Claire Bramhall - Female LV35 139 49 01:08:13 Claim
328 Claire Eales - Female Northampton Road Runners LV45 140 32 01:08:58 Claimed
328 John Eales - Male Northampton Road Runners MV50 190 32 01:08:58 Claim
330 Emma McLeod - Female LV35 141 50 01:09:05 Claim
331 Liz Cowley - Female LV45 142 33 01:09:07 Claim
332 Joe Burke - Male MV50 191 33 01:09:31 Claim
333 Helen - Female Female 143 52 01:09:38 Claim
333 Amanda Broad - Female Mickleover Running Club Female 144 53 01:09:38 Claim
335 John Butler - Male Stratford Upon Avon AC MV60+ 192 7 01:09:39 Claim
336 Bethany Eliot - Female Female 145 54 01:09:43 Claim
337 Laura Butler - Female LV35 146 51 01:09:47 Claim
338 Sarah Boss - Female LV35 147 52 01:09:49 Claim
339 Jo Copeland - Female LV35 148 53 01:09:55 Claimed
340 Sarah Foster Hinckley Allsorts Female Hinckley all sorts LV45 149 34 01:10:06 Claim
341 Johanna Baxter - Female LV35 151 54 01:10:14 Claim
341 Sue Garfitt - Female LV45 150 35 01:10:14 Claim
343 Melanie Colivet MOTR Female LV35 153 56 01:10:20 Claim
343 Kate Thompson - Female Mums on the run LV35 152 55 01:10:20 Claim
345 Lucy Price - Female Female 154 55 01:10:21 Claim
346 Helen English - Female LV55+ 156 9 01:10:22 Claim
346 Elizabeth - Female Human Energy A/C LV45 155 36 01:10:22 Claim
348 Penny Wilson - Female LV45 157 37 01:10:23 Claim
349 David Boyce - Male MV40 193 59 01:10:27 Claim
349 Elaine Steel - Female Human Energy A/C LV55+ 158 10 01:10:27 Claim
351 Tracey - Female Reaper OCR Female 159 56 01:10:28 Claim
352 Louise Rawson Hinckley Allsorts Female LV35 161 57 01:10:29 Claim
352 Pauline Connolly Hinckley Allsorts Female Hinckley all sorts LV45 160 38 01:10:29 Claim
354 Alison Lonnon MOTR Female Mums on the run Female 162 57 01:10:31 Claim
355 Joanne Williams - Female Hinckley all sorts LV35 163 58 01:10:44 Claim
356 Amanda - Female LV45 164 39 01:11:12 Claim
357 Annie Davidson - Female LV35 166 59 01:11:30 Claimed
357 Wendy Ebrey - Female Annie Davidson LV55+ 165 11 01:11:30 Claim
359 Kieran Robinson - Male Male 194 95 01:11:32 Claim
359 Anna Conroy - Female Female 167 58 01:11:32 Claim
361 Lena Ball - Female LV45 168 40 01:11:49 Claim
362 Samantha Jones - Female LV45 169 41 01:11:56 Claim
364 Charlene Hutchinson - Female LV35 170 60 01:12:09 Claim
365 Angharad Grindal - Female Female 171 59 01:12:30 Claim
366 Elizabeth Hummel - Female LV45 172 42 01:12:42 Claim
367 Eve Sullivan - Female LV55+ 173 12 01:12:57 Claim
368 Sally Andrews-duke - Female LV35 174 61 01:13:06 Claim
369 Rebecca Kelly Miles with Smiles Female Miles with smiles LV35 175 62 01:13:19 Claim
370 Deborah Trahearn - Female Female 176 60 01:13:42 Claim
371 Fiona Trahearn - Female Female 178 61 01:13:43 Claim
371 Michelle Linton - Female LV35 177 63 01:13:43 Claim
373 Laurie Ketley - Female Female 179 62 01:13:48 Claim
374 Victoria Bradbury - Female Female 180 63 01:13:49 Claim
375 Karen Caine - Female LV35 181 64 01:13:54 Claim
376 Sera Relton - Female Hook Norton Harriers LV45 182 43 01:13:55 Claim
377 Jodie Roberts - Female Female 183 64 01:15:07 Claim
378 Mel Snutch - Female Birstall LV55+ 184 13 01:15:39 Claim
379 Jude Mcsharry - Female Hinckley Running Club LV55+ 186 14 01:17:24 Claim
379 Christine - Female Hinckley all sorts LV45 185 44 01:17:24 Claim
381 Kelly Ashton - Female LV35 187 65 01:18:03 Claim
382 Brenda Tarbuck - Female LV55+ 189 15 01:19:00 Claim
382 Claire Day - Female Daventry Road Runners LV45 188 45 01:19:00 Claim
384 Adrian Atkinson - Male MV60+ 196 8 01:19:23 Claim
385 Conrad Bwanga - Male Male 197 96 01:21:24 Claim
386 Sarahjayne Brazier - Female LV35 191 67 01:21:49 Claim
386 Joanne Goodger 40before40 Female 40before40 LV35 190 66 01:21:49 Claim
388 Andrea Crellin - Female LV35 192 68 01:22:53 Claim
389 Sarah Burnard - Female LV35 193 69 01:23:33 Claim
390 Kirsty Daley - Female LV35 194 70 01:23:34 Claim
391 Bobby Mainwaring - Female Female 195 65 01:24:00 Claim