The Race Organiser : Draycote Water - Past Results

Draycote Water

Next Race: 09/08/2020 + 59 others

Winter 10K Series - January Results


14/01/2018, 09:45
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Time Action
1 Joe Henson Male Male 1 00:35:51 1 00:35:51 --
2 Ali Herbert Male Male 2 00:36:13 2 00:36:13 --
3 Jay Withers Male Male 3 00:37:37 3 00:37:38 --
4 Andrew Barratt Male Male 4 00:38:11 4 00:38:12 --
5 Jonathan Stanforth Male Male 5 00:38:17 5 00:38:17 --
6 Lewis Cherry Male Rugby & Northampton AC Male 6 00:38:19 6 00:38:21 --
7 James Husband Male Male 7 00:38:59 7 00:39:00 --
8 Tomasz Perlinski Male Male 8 00:39:23 8 00:39:23 --
9 Liam Mills Male Northbrook Athletic Club Male 9 00:39:29 9 00:39:31 --
10 Kent Butcher Male Desford Striders MV40 10 00:39:39 1 00:39:46 --
11 Dan Hartwell Male Male 11 00:40:01 10 00:40:05 --
12 Neil Sheward Male MV50 12 00:40:07 1 00:40:08 --
13 Ben Smith Male MV40 13 00:40:12 2 00:40:22 --
14 Scott Mansfield Male plymouth musketeers Male 14 00:40:23 11 00:40:29 --
15 Jon BIRD Male MV40 15 00:40:30 3 00:40:31 --
16 Duncan Reading Male MV40 16 00:40:32 4 00:40:32 --
17 Peter Moor Male Northampton Road Runners MV40 17 00:40:48 5 00:40:54 --
18 Nicola Bowen Female Female 1 00:40:54 1 00:40:57 --
19 Adam Joyce Male Male 18 00:41:03 12 00:41:11 --
20 Shaun Male Northampton Road Runners MV40 19 00:41:07 6 00:41:13 --
21 Chris Haywood Male Male 20 00:41:17 13 00:41:24 --
22 Ben Phillips Male Leamington c and ac MV40 21 00:41:24 7 00:41:26 --
23 Emma White Female Massey Ferguson RC MV40 22 00:41:36 8 00:41:38 --
24 Marcin Tomala Male Male 23 00:41:46 14 00:41:49 --
25 Richard Adams Male lingfield rc Male 24 00:41:56 15 00:42:00 --
26 Ian Male Sphinx AC MV50 25 00:42:01 2 00:42:02 --
27 Seth Turner Male MV40 26 00:42:00 9 00:42:10 --
28 Royston Williams Male Hook Norton Harriers MV40 27 00:42:09 10 00:42:21 --
29 Daniel Farmer Male MV40 28 00:42:21 11 00:42:25 --
30 Carl Wilkes Male Male 29 00:42:15 16 00:42:32 Claimed
31 Richard Nash Male Hatton Darts RC MV40 30 00:42:30 12 00:42:34 --
32 Helen Stewart Female LV35 2 00:42:32 1 00:42:37 --
33 Benedict Kimpton Male MV40 31 00:42:37 13 00:42:43 --
34 Neil Simmonds Male MV40 32 00:42:39 14 00:42:45 --
35 Martin Moxon Male Rugby Triathlon Club Male 33 00:42:45 17 00:42:47 --
36 Martin Byford Male Male 34 00:42:45 18 00:42:58 --
37 Andrew Wylie Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 35 00:43:06 3 00:43:08 Claimed
38 Paul Smart Male Human Energy A/C MV60+ 36 00:43:27 1 00:43:37 --
39 Christopher Male Male 37 00:43:40 19 00:43:40 --
40 Zoe Kemp Female LV35 3 00:43:34 2 00:43:45 --
41 Jamie Webb Male Male 38 00:43:29 20 00:43:53 --
42 Liam King Male Barrow Runners Male 39 00:43:44 21 00:43:57 Claimed
43 Mark Repton Male Badgers Male 40 00:43:54 22 00:44:01 --
44 Sally Baker Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV45 4 00:44:04 1 00:44:09 --
45 Simon Jones Male MV40 41 00:44:09 15 00:44:11 Claimed
46 Richard Brown Male Male 42 00:44:02 23 00:44:16 --
47 Julie Wargent Female Higham Harriers AC LV45 5 00:44:20 2 00:44:23 --
48 Robert Boland Male Badgers Male 43 00:44:13 24 00:44:31 --
49 Mark Robbins Male Male 44 00:44:09 25 00:44:33 --
50 Eddie Fisher Male MV40 45 00:44:28 16 00:44:37 --
51 Tim Caddick Male Male 46 00:44:23 26 00:44:40 --
52 Jonathan Male Male 47 00:44:36 27 00:44:41 --
53 Peter Kirkhope Male Northbrook Athletic Club MV50 48 00:44:37 4 00:44:42 --
54 Jess Orton Female Female 6 00:44:52 2 00:44:56 Claimed
54 Tom Wilson Male Male 49 00:44:53 28 00:44:56 --
56 Jeff Grant Male Male 50 00:44:43 29 00:44:58 --
57 Stuart Stafford Male Badgers Male 51 00:44:49 30 00:45:07 --
58 Nick Bolland Male MV50 52 00:45:16 5 00:45:16 --
59 Nick Atkinson Male MV40 53 00:44:55 17 00:45:22 --
60 David Helsby Male MV40 54 00:45:06 18 00:45:27 --
61 Grant Hastie Male Male 55 00:45:13 31 00:45:29 --
62 Louise Andrews Female Kenilworth Runners LV35 7 00:45:29 3 00:45:32 --
63 Lilly Richardson Female Female 8 00:45:21 3 00:45:37 Claimed
64 Jon Norwell Male Team Anstey Male 56 00:45:41 32 00:45:45 --
65 Andrew White Male Male 57 00:45:44 33 00:45:49 --
65 Ricky Campling Male Wootton Road Runners Male 58 00:45:32 34 00:45:49 --
67 Adam Cowdell Male Male 59 00:45:43 35 00:45:53 --
68 Nora Batterman Female Female 9 00:44:27 4 00:46:02 --
69 Ken Hargreaves Male MV60+ 60 00:46:00 2 00:46:04 --
70 Arkadiusz Pazdziora Male MV40 61 00:46:08 19 00:46:14 Claimed
71 Peter Sullivan Male Male 62 00:46:11 36 00:46:16 --
72 Dan Hobson Male MV40 63 00:46:22 20 00:46:25 --
73 Lee McRae Male Northampton Road Runners MV40 64 00:46:17 21 00:46:26 --
74 Jack Sylvester Male Male 65 00:45:46 37 00:46:27 --
75 Ross Ballinger Male Male 66 00:46:22 38 00:46:35 --
76 Martyn Beeston Male Male 67 00:46:26 39 00:46:38 --
77 Jamie Wicks Male Male 68 00:46:26 40 00:46:39 --
78 Robin Goodwill Male bouton road runners Male 69 00:46:38 41 00:46:40 Claimed
78 Lee Davies Male MV50 70 00:46:13 6 00:46:40 --
80 Chris JEAL Male MV40 71 00:46:22 22 00:46:42 --
81 Jeremy Richards Male MV40 72 00:46:44 23 00:46:48 --
82 Steven Haywood Male Male 73 00:46:37 42 00:46:49 --
83 Adam Page Male Male 74 00:46:39 43 00:46:51 --
84 Leanne Byard Female Hinckley Running Club Female 10 00:46:22 5 00:46:55 --
84 Katie Pagett Female LV35 11 00:46:50 4 00:46:55 --
86 Tom Worn Male Barrow Runners Male 75 00:46:42 44 00:46:57 --
87 Lisa Robertson Female LV35 12 00:46:54 5 00:47:02 --
88 Stephen Latham Male MV40 76 00:46:52 24 00:47:12 --
89 Sean Loddick Male Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 77 00:46:58 25 00:47:19 --
89 Steven Kaubi Male MV40 78 00:46:50 26 00:47:19 --
91 Wayne Harvey Male MV50 79 00:47:09 7 00:47:21 --
92 John Raynor Male Male 80 00:47:22 45 00:47:24 --
92 Fiona Vickers Female Crystal Palace Fun Runners LV35 13 00:47:03 6 00:47:24 --
94 Michael Brooman Male Male 81 00:47:19 46 00:47:25 Claimed
94 David Kimberley Male MV50 82 00:47:18 8 00:47:25 --
96 Steven Bailey Male Barrow Runners Male 83 00:47:20 47 00:47:36 Claimed
97 Roger Bolan Male MV40 84 00:47:25 27 00:47:40 --
98 Amanda Hancock Female Barrow Runners LV35 14 00:47:34 7 00:47:50 --
99 Phil Wood Male MV40 85 00:47:46 28 00:47:57 --
100 Vitalija Vasciunaite Female Female 15 00:47:08 6 00:48:02 --
101 Steven Geary Male Kettering Harriers MV50 86 00:47:52 9 00:48:07 --
102 Mark Mills Male MV40 87 00:48:08 29 00:48:18 Claimed
103 Rose Ashton Female LV35 16 00:48:18 8 00:48:22 --
104 Andy Norton Male Male 88 00:48:11 48 00:48:25 --
105 Mike Welch Male MV40 89 00:48:06 30 00:48:57 --
106 Dermot Doherty Male MV40 90 00:48:50 31 00:48:59 --
107 Matthew Pegge Male Male 91 00:48:50 49 00:49:00 --
108 Tracie Brookes Female LV45 17 00:49:07 3 00:49:07 Claimed
109 Lukasz Wojnarowski Male Male 92 00:48:58 50 00:49:12 --
110 Jim Goudie Male MV40 93 00:48:55 32 00:49:16 --
111 Joanna Fellowes Female solihull and small heath AC Female 18 00:49:14 7 00:49:17 --
112 Luke Dixon Male Male 94 00:49:12 51 00:49:18 --
113 Hugh Crosfield Male Rugby Table Tennis Club Male 95 00:48:28 52 00:49:23 --
114 Donna Hurst Female Female 19 00:49:03 8 00:49:24 Claimed
115 Mike Cremin Male Male 96 00:49:23 53 00:49:27 --
116 Michelle Brown Female Beaumont running club LV35 20 00:49:26 9 00:49:28 Claimed
117 Will Bridges Male Male 97 00:49:21 54 00:49:39 --
118 David Blanchard Male MV40 98 00:49:26 33 00:49:44 --
118 Chris Edge Male Daventry Road Runners MV40 99 00:47:45 34 00:49:44 --
120 Derek Monroe Male Pocklington Runners MV50 100 00:49:13 10 00:49:45 --
120 James Anderson Male Male 101 00:49:35 55 00:49:45 --
122 Pawel Gwarda Male Male 102 00:49:36 56 00:49:47 --
123 Lisa Mcloughlin Female LV35 21 00:49:36 10 00:49:50 --
123 Laura Harris Female Female 22 00:49:43 9 00:49:50 --
125 Adrian Maye Male Male 103 00:49:52 57 00:49:53 --
126 Jonathan Thomas Male Male 104 00:49:37 58 00:49:54 --
127 James Carpenter Male MV40 105 00:49:40 35 00:49:59 --
128 Steven Clarke Male Male 106 00:49:59 59 00:50:03 --
129 Rafael De Male Male 107 00:49:52 60 00:50:06 --
129 Martin Kuhn Male MV50 108 00:49:40 11 00:50:06 --
131 Carl Commander Male MV40 109 00:50:15 36 00:50:15 --
132 Steven Pearce Male MV40 110 00:50:07 37 00:50:19 --
133 Paul Bolsover Male MV50 111 00:50:21 12 00:50:44 --
133 Emmanuel Amankwah Male Male 112 00:50:37 61 00:50:44 --
135 Rachel Snook Female LV35 23 00:50:34 11 00:50:47 --
136 Mohammed Rahman Male Male 113 00:49:56 62 00:50:48 --
137 Stephanie Seeley Female Rugby Triathlon Club LV55+ 24 00:50:06 1 00:50:50 --
138 Thomas Brennan Male MV40 114 00:50:21 38 00:51:03 --
139 Amy Neave Female Female 25 00:51:04 10 00:51:06 --
140 Amy Goswell Female Female 26 00:51:06 11 00:51:13 --
141 Samantha Brooman Female Female 27 00:51:10 12 00:51:16 --
142 Ben Jones Male Male 115 00:51:07 63 00:51:21 --
143 Claire Wragg Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV35 28 00:51:40 12 00:51:42 --
144 Michelle Female Female 29 00:51:04 13 00:51:50 --
145 Louise Molloy Female Desborough and Rothwell LV35 30 00:51:31 13 00:51:53 --
146 James Butler Male Welland valley triathlon Male 116 00:51:54 64 00:51:54 --
147 Matthew Carter Male Male 117 00:51:36 65 00:52:00 --
148 Mark Griffiths Male MV50 118 00:51:37 13 00:52:03 --
149 Clarissa Jones Female MOTR LV35 31 00:51:30 14 00:52:19 --
150 Helen Bridge Female LV45 32 00:51:39 4 00:52:22 --
151 Steven Widdowfield Male Male 119 00:51:58 66 00:52:25 --
152 Lorraine Parsons Female Spa Striders LV35 33 00:52:14 15 00:52:41 --
153 Benjamin Wright Male Male 120 00:52:32 67 00:52:42 --
154 Catherine Sherlock Female Mums on the run LV35 34 00:51:58 16 00:52:45 --
155 Matthew Purslow Male MV40 121 00:52:36 39 00:52:47 --
156 Anthony Hall Male MV60+ 122 00:53:04 3 00:53:04 --
157 Karen Lazzari Female LV45 35 00:52:54 5 00:53:08 --
158 Stephen Hinde Male Male 123 00:52:30 68 00:53:10 --
159 Steve Webb Male MV40 124 00:52:16 40 00:53:11 --
160 David Pendrey Male Male 125 00:53:00 69 00:53:13 --
160 Sandip Patel Male Male 126 00:52:47 70 00:53:13 --
162 Alison Autherson Female LV45 36 00:53:14 6 00:53:14 --
162 James Olsson Male Bango Male 127 00:53:06 71 00:53:14 --
164 Tim Dowse Male Male 128 00:53:14 72 00:53:20 Claimed
165 Mick Corrall Male MV40 129 00:52:39 41 00:53:21 --
166 Andrew Scruton Male MV40 130 00:52:44 42 00:53:23 --
167 Charlie Boyce Female Northampton Road Runners Female 38 00:53:05 14 00:53:25 --
168 Remi Mobed Male Male 131 00:53:17 73 00:53:30 Claimed
168 Rachel Lander Female Female 39 00:53:16 15 00:53:30 --
170 Azhar Khan Male Male 132 00:52:52 74 00:53:33 --
171 David Stevens Male Male 133 00:53:32 75 00:53:40 --
172 Clare Latham Female LV45 40 00:53:26 7 00:53:46 Claimed
173 Katie Machaeson Female Female 41 00:53:15 16 00:53:49 --
174 Jon Lauder Male Male 134 00:53:58 76 00:53:58 --
174 David Hewitt Male MV50 135 00:52:59 14 00:53:58 --
176 Martyn Barley Male MV40 136 00:53:19 43 00:54:01 Claimed
177 Robert West Male Bishops Itchington Runners MV40 137 00:54:13 44 00:54:13 --
178 Rob Field Male Barby Cricket Club MV40 138 00:53:51 45 00:54:17 --
178 Mandy Moser Female LV45 42 00:53:47 8 00:54:17 --
180 Marguerite Appleton Female LV35 43 00:54:16 18 00:54:25 --
181 Paul Bishop Male Desborough and Rothwell Running Club MV50 139 00:54:06 15 00:54:27 --
182 Don Ainscough Male MV50 140 00:54:31 16 00:54:31 --
182 Martina Female LV35 45 00:54:06 19 00:54:31 --
182 Becky Colbourne Female Female 44 00:54:06 17 00:54:31 Claimed
185 Nic Sproul Male MV50 141 00:54:10 17 00:54:36 --
186 Ian Brizell Male Carl Wilkes Male 142 00:54:32 77 00:54:51 --
186 Nigel Male MV50 143 00:54:27 18 00:54:51 --
188 Hannah Cole Female LV35 46 00:55:06 20 00:55:17 --
189 Danniella Creamer Female Female 47 00:54:49 18 00:55:21 --
190 Ben Uttenthal Male MV40 144 00:54:47 46 00:55:26 --
190 Georgina RUSSELL Female LV35 48 00:54:47 21 00:55:26 --
190 Philip Popham Male MV50 145 00:54:32 19 00:55:26 Claimed
193 Becky Walmsley Female LV45 49 00:54:48 9 00:55:27 --
194 Sheena Widdowfield Female Female 50 00:54:59 19 00:55:28 --
195 Nikki Malyon Male Male 146 00:55:27 78 00:55:31 --
196 Natalie Pomfret Female LV35 51 00:52:24 22 00:55:33 --
196 Mark Pickering Male MV50 147 00:55:00 20 00:55:33 --
198 James Wardell Male Male 148 00:54:38 79 00:55:34 --
199 Ruth Gibbins Female LV35 52 00:54:56 23 00:55:36 --
200 Gary Harris Male MV50 149 00:54:52 21 00:55:37 --
201 Mick Williams Male Coventry Godiva harriers MV50 150 00:55:36 22 00:55:52 --
202 George Brown Male Male 151 00:55:33 80 00:55:54 --
203 Hannah Osborne Female Female 53 00:55:18 20 00:55:58 --
204 Chris Webb Male MV40 152 00:54:46 47 00:56:07 Claimed
204 Hayley Mottram Female LV45 54 00:55:58 10 00:56:07 --
206 Sara Lorking Female Desborough RAPID Female 55 00:55:32 21 00:56:14 --
207 Stacey Mcalwane Female LV35 56 00:55:33 24 00:56:28 --
208 Daniel Mcalwane Male Male 153 00:55:35 81 00:56:29 --
209 Wayne Repton Male Male 154 00:56:24 82 00:56:32 --
210 Trevor Gordon Male Male 155 00:55:57 83 00:56:35 --
211 Vicky Mason Female LV45 57 00:56:31 11 00:56:48 --
212 Michelle OBrien Female LV35 58 00:56:16 25 00:56:52 --
213 Scott Thurman Male MV40 156 00:56:10 48 00:56:54 --
214 Vicky Female LV45 59 00:56:47 12 00:57:06 --
215 Laura Bishop Female LV45 60 00:56:18 13 00:57:07 --
216 Billie Eyre Female Female 61 00:56:55 22 00:57:09 --
217 Jason Brown Male Male 157 00:57:08 84 00:57:12 Claimed
218 Simon Tucker Male MV50 158 00:57:17 23 00:57:17 --
219 Stephen Boyce Male Northampton Road Runners MV60+ 159 00:57:12 4 00:57:32 --
220 Walter Tumwesigye Male Male 160 00:55:54 85 00:57:37 --
221 Tim Cornelius Male MV40 161 00:57:11 49 00:57:40 --
222 Ellen Gration Female LV35 62 00:55:45 26 00:57:42 --
223 Sarah Smith Female Female 63 00:57:22 23 00:57:46 --
224 Peter Male MV40 162 00:57:39 50 00:57:47 --
225 Naomi Blackbourn Female Female 64 00:57:27 24 00:57:50 --
225 Marie Whing Female MOTR LV55+ 65 00:57:04 2 00:57:50 --
227 Matthew Stephens Male MV40 163 00:57:45 51 00:57:55 --
228 Ann-marie Guest Female Female 66 00:56:22 25 00:57:58 --
229 Richard Cochrane Male MV50 164 00:56:22 24 00:57:59 --
230 Lisa Deeming Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV35 67 00:57:37 27 00:58:00 --
231 Lucy Brown Female LV35 68 00:57:21 28 00:58:07 Claimed
232 Danny Tye Male Desford Striders Male 166 00:57:58 86 00:58:09 --
232 Toby Williams Male Human Energy A/C MV40 165 00:57:34 52 00:58:09 --
234 Leah Brothers Female LV35 69 00:57:34 29 00:58:12 --
235 Steven White Male Massey Ferguson RC MV40 167 00:57:38 53 00:58:14 --
236 Claire Butler Female LV35 70 00:55:03 30 00:58:15 --
237 Helen Perkin Female Human Energy A/C LV45 71 00:57:45 14 00:58:19 Claimed
238 Verity Hill Female Spa Striders Running Club LV45 72 00:56:33 15 00:58:27 --
239 Amy Tibbitts Female Female 73 00:58:05 26 00:58:31 --
240 Mark Kitchen Male Male 168 00:58:12 87 00:58:41 --
241 Mel Cooper Female Female 74 00:58:40 27 00:58:46 --
242 Sophie Clifton Female Female 75 00:58:41 28 00:58:47 --
243 David Evans Male Male 169 00:58:22 88 00:58:51 --
244 Eric Cooper Male Bedford Run Club MV50 170 00:57:34 25 00:58:58 --
245 Jennifer Wrottesley Female Female 76 00:58:24 29 00:59:03 Claimed
246 Jenny Cooling Female LV35 77 00:58:30 31 00:59:04 --
247 Agata Cienciala Female Female 78 00:58:42 30 00:59:08 --
248 Clare Humphreys Female Female 79 00:59:01 31 00:59:16 --
249 Mike Zwager Male MV50 171 00:58:27 26 00:59:18 Claimed
250 Paul Tucker Male MV40 172 00:59:07 54 00:59:20 --
251 Robina Wilson Female Rugby & Northampton AC LV35 80 00:59:15 32 00:59:45 --
252 Hannah Nicholls Female Female 81 00:59:16 32 01:00:00 --
253 Jane Mitchell Female Rugby Triathlon Club LV45 82 00:59:33 16 01:00:05 --
254 Andrew Lucas Male MV50 173 00:59:44 27 01:00:15 --
255 Annette Hawkins Female LV45 83 00:59:41 17 01:00:18 --
256 Clare Shade Female Female 84 01:00:00 33 01:00:32 --
257 David Clarke Male MV50 174 01:00:08 28 01:00:35 --
258 Lisette Naylor Female LV45 85 00:58:57 18 01:00:37 --
259 Nicola Hart Female Female 86 01:00:12 34 01:00:38 --
260 Abbi Hyland Female LV35 87 00:58:46 33 01:00:39 --
261 Georgia Lorking Female Female 88 01:00:02 35 01:00:45 --
262 Mar Franco-Jorge Female LV45 89 00:58:23 19 01:00:59 --
263 Caroline Naylor Female LV35 90 00:59:26 34 01:01:05 --
264 David Shaw Male MV60+ 175 01:00:46 5 01:01:22 --
265 Brian Neeson Male MV40 176 01:00:53 55 01:01:24 --
266 Lee O'Brien Male Male 177 01:00:42 89 01:01:35 --
267 Malgorzata Kaminska-sommer Female LV35 91 01:01:32 35 01:01:43 --
268 Isabella Female Female 92 01:00:51 36 01:01:45 --
268 Kerry Daly Female Female 93 00:57:49 37 01:01:45 --
270 Sinead Handley Female Squirrels Broughton Astley Female 94 01:01:40 38 01:02:18 --
271 Joanne Female Massey Ferguson RC LV35 95 01:01:49 36 01:02:24 --
272 Jackie Goodwill Female LV55+ 96 00:58:35 3 01:02:26 Claimed
273 Mo Handley Female Squirrels Broughton Astley LV45 97 01:01:48 20 01:02:27 Claimed
274 Reanne Popham Female Female 98 01:01:35 39 01:02:30 Claimed
274 Jackie Reynolds Female LV55+ 99 01:02:13 4 01:02:30 --
274 Julie Moran Female None LV55+ 100 01:02:13 5 01:02:30 --
277 Tracey Blackwell Female LV45 101 01:02:07 21 01:02:31 --
278 Sian Epton Female Female 102 01:02:09 40 01:02:32 --
279 Jen Gordon Female Female 103 01:02:03 41 01:02:40 --
280 Neasa Revens Female Wootoon Road Runners LV35 104 01:02:02 37 01:02:43 --
281 Zoe Rumford Female LV35 106 01:02:05 38 01:02:46 --
281 Jane Wackett Female Female 105 01:02:12 42 01:02:46 --
283 Paul Russell Male MV50 178 01:02:08 29 01:02:49 --
283 Chris Caffrey Female LV45 107 01:02:09 22 01:02:49 --
285 Anneka Hurst Female Female 108 01:02:18 43 01:02:50 --
286 Clare Oliver Female LV35 109 01:02:05 39 01:03:01 --
287 Deborah Monroe Female LV45 110 01:02:33 23 01:03:03 Claimed
288 Masimba Karemba Male MV40 179 01:02:56 56 01:03:04 --
289 Craig Lee Male Beaumont running club MV40 180 01:02:37 57 01:03:20 --
290 Jo Remeika Female Female 111 01:02:25 44 01:03:21 Claimed
291 Anne Counter Female LV55+ 112 01:02:58 6 01:03:31 --
292 Lauren Ewington Female Female 113 01:03:10 45 01:03:33 --
293 Ben Richardson-Hughes Male Male 181 01:03:10 90 01:03:39 --
294 Michelle Crane Female LV35 114 01:00:33 40 01:03:42 --
295 Dawn Edge Female Daventry Road Runners LV45 115 01:03:18 24 01:03:51 --
296 Debby Lapworth Female LV45 116 01:03:55 25 01:03:55 Claimed
297 Ginette Pilkington Female Human Energy A/C LV55+ 117 01:04:06 7 01:04:27 --
298 Helen Roberts Female LV45 118 01:03:48 26 01:04:30 --
299 Simon Wynn Male MV40 182 01:04:33 58 01:04:53 --
300 Lisa Johnson Female wigston phoenix Female 119 01:02:31 46 01:04:54 --
301 Elaine Maxfield Female LV45 120 01:04:25 27 01:05:07 --
302 Louise Hobson Female Hinckley Running Club LV35 121 01:02:06 41 01:05:10 --
303 Lindsey Wain Female Hinckley all sorts LV35 122 01:02:04 42 01:05:11 --
304 KELLIE HERBERT Female Female 123 01:04:28 47 01:05:13 --
305 Preet Chahal Male Male 183 01:04:32 91 01:05:26 --
306 Robert Robinson Male MV50 184 01:02:52 30 01:05:28 --
307 Matthew Richardson Male Male 185 01:05:01 92 01:05:52 --
308 Alison Radmall Female Chris Webb LV45 124 01:04:41 28 01:06:06 --
309 Natalie Horlor Female LV35 125 01:05:56 43 01:06:14 --
310 Jodie Allcock Female Female 126 01:05:40 48 01:06:20 --
310 Sarah Horne Female Female 127 01:05:41 49 01:06:20 Claimed
310 Rachael Hall Female LV45 128 01:05:40 29 01:06:20 Claimed
313 Stephen Johnson Male Male 186 01:06:34 93 01:06:34 --
314 Laura Camsell Female Hinckley all sorts Female 129 01:05:48 50 01:06:37 Claimed
315 Chris Mallett Male Male 187 01:05:48 94 01:06:44 --
316 Katie Chedgey Female Female 130 01:05:49 51 01:06:45 Claimed
317 Juliet Hanson Female LV45 131 01:06:27 30 01:06:50 --
318 Steve Arthurs Male MV50 188 01:06:12 31 01:07:03 --
319 Wendy Hammond Female Bedford Run Club LV45 132 01:05:43 31 01:07:05 Claimed
320 Lisa Barton Female LV35 133 01:06:54 44 01:07:17 --
321 Bob Sammons Male MV60+ 189 01:06:43 6 01:07:24 --
322 Lucia Neeson Female LV35 134 01:07:06 45 01:07:36 --
323 Debbie Ringham Female Kings Heath Running Club LV35 135 01:07:14 46 01:07:39 --
324 Bryony Lowe Female LV35 136 01:06:49 47 01:07:43 --
325 Chrissy Boyce Female Northampton Road Runners LV55+ 137 01:07:30 8 01:07:51 --
326 Laura Bayley Female LV35 138 01:07:21 48 01:07:59 --
327 Claire Bramhall Female LV35 139 01:07:49 49 01:08:13 --
328 Claire Eales Female Northampton Road Runners LV45 140 01:08:28 32 01:08:58 Claimed
328 John Eales Male Northampton Road Runners MV50 190 01:08:27 32 01:08:58 --
330 Emma McLeod Female LV35 141 01:04:08 50 01:09:05 --
331 Liz Cowley Female LV45 142 01:08:24 33 01:09:07 --
332 Joe Burke Male MV50 191 01:09:07 33 01:09:31 --
333 Helen Female Female 143 01:09:10 52 01:09:38 --
333 Amanda Broad Female Mickleover Running Club Female 144 01:07:54 53 01:09:38 --
335 John Butler Male Stratford Upon Avon AC MV60+ 192 01:08:42 7 01:09:39 --
336 Bethany Eliot Female Female 145 01:09:39 54 01:09:43 --
337 Laura Butler Female LV35 146 01:08:08 51 01:09:47 --
338 Sarah Boss Female LV35 147 01:09:20 52 01:09:49 --
339 Jo Copeland Female LV35 148 01:09:37 53 01:09:55 Claimed
340 Sarah Foster Female Hinckley all sorts LV45 149 01:09:14 34 01:10:06 --
341 Sue Garfitt Female LV45 150 01:09:27 35 01:10:14 --
341 Johanna Baxter Female LV35 151 01:09:19 54 01:10:14 --
343 Kate Thompson Female Mums on the run LV35 152 01:09:32 55 01:10:20 --
343 Melanie Colivet Female LV35 153 01:09:31 56 01:10:20 --
345 Lucy Price Female Female 154 01:09:32 55 01:10:21 --
346 Elizabeth Female Human Energy A/C LV45 155 01:09:44 36 01:10:22 --
346 Helen English Female LV55+ 156 01:09:27 9 01:10:22 --
348 Penny Wilson Female LV45 157 01:09:27 37 01:10:23 --
349 Elaine Steel Female Human Energy A/C LV55+ 158 01:09:49 10 01:10:27 --
349 David Boyce Male MV40 193 01:10:07 59 01:10:27 --
351 Tracey Female Reaper OCR Female 159 01:09:43 56 01:10:28 --
352 Pauline Connolly Female Hinckley all sorts LV45 160 01:09:39 38 01:10:29 --
352 Louise Rawson Female LV35 161 01:09:37 57 01:10:29 --
354 Alison Lonnon Female Mums on the run Female 162 01:09:41 57 01:10:31 --
355 Joanne Williams Female Hinckley all sorts LV35 163 01:09:56 58 01:10:44 --
356 Amanda Female LV45 164 01:10:25 39 01:11:12 --
357 Wendy Ebrey Female Annie Davidson LV55+ 165 01:11:01 11 01:11:30 --
357 Annie Davidson Female LV35 166 01:11:02 59 01:11:30 Claimed
359 Kieran Robinson Male Male 194 01:08:13 95 01:11:32 --
359 Anna Conroy Female Female 167 01:08:14 58 01:11:32 --
361 Lena Ball Female LV45 168 01:10:59 40 01:11:49 --
362 Samantha Jones Female LV45 169 01:08:49 41 01:11:56 --
363 Simon Jones Male MV40 195 01:08:50 60 01:11:57 Claimed
364 Charlene Hutchinson Female LV35 170 01:11:47 60 01:12:09 --
365 Angharad Grindal Female Female 171 01:11:32 59 01:12:30 --
366 Elizabeth Hummel Female LV45 172 01:12:11 42 01:12:42 --
367 Eve Sullivan Female LV55+ 173 01:12:34 12 01:12:57 --
368 Sally Andrews-duke Female LV35 174 01:12:22 61 01:13:06 --
369 Rebecca Kelly Female Miles with smiles LV35 175 01:10:56 62 01:13:19 --
370 Deborah Trahearn Female Female 176 01:12:52 60 01:13:42 --
371 Michelle Linton Female LV35 177 01:12:51 63 01:13:43 --
371 Fiona Trahearn Female Female 178 01:12:54 61 01:13:43 --
373 Laurie Ketley Female Female 179 01:13:48 62 01:13:48 --
374 Victoria Bradbury Female Female 180 01:13:48 63 01:13:49 --
375 Karen Caine Female LV35 181 01:13:54 64 01:13:54 --
376 Sera Relton Female Hook Norton Harriers LV45 182 01:12:59 43 01:13:55 --
377 Jodie Roberts Female Female 183 01:14:21 64 01:15:07 --
378 Mel Snutch Female Birstall LV55+ 184 01:14:57 13 01:15:39 --
379 Jude Mcsharry Female Hinckley Running Club LV55+ 186 01:16:32 14 01:17:24 --
379 Christine Female Hinckley all sorts LV45 185 01:16:33 44 01:17:24 --
381 Kelly Ashton Female LV35 187 01:17:18 65 01:18:03 --
382 Claire Day Female Daventry Road Runners LV45 188 01:18:26 45 01:19:00 --
382 Brenda Tarbuck Female LV55+ 189 01:18:25 15 01:19:00 --
384 Adrian Atkinson Male MV60+ 196 01:18:37 8 01:19:23 --
385 Conrad Bwanga Male Male 197 01:19:41 96 01:21:24 --
386 Joanne Goodger Female 40before40 LV35 190 01:21:49 66 01:21:49 --
386 Sarahjayne Brazier Female LV35 191 01:21:49 67 01:21:49 --
388 Andrea Crellin Female LV35 192 01:22:08 68 01:22:53 --
389 Sarah Burnard Female LV35 193 01:23:02 69 01:23:33 --
390 Kirsty Daley Female LV35 194 01:23:03 70 01:23:34 --
391 Bobby Mainwaring Female Female 195 01:23:41 65 01:24:00 --